Log In
BYC Frosty Cross • Nov 20 2021 • Cockeysville, MD
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
5
3.6
4.8
6
6
Mostly Cloudy, 45 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5
Beers
3.6
Moisture
4.8
Accel
6
Tech
6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lidia Cusack DC Velo Limited/dc devo Racing Acad 0:44:30.0
2 Justin Jeffers Joe's Bike Shop Racing Team 0:45:06.6
3 Jeffrey Slade 717cycling 0:45:48.6
4 Cian Connolly Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:46:53.7
5 Shannon Field Adventures for the Cure 0:47:31.3
6 Matthew Hourihan Unattached 0:47:54.4
7 Elijah Singleton Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:47:57.0
8 Sean Craig Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:48:04.4
9 Jacob Hines Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:48:15.8
10 Peter Jackson Unattached 0:48:17.5
11 Matt Holmes Team Bikenetic 0:49:20.3
12 Devin Rosencrance Unattached 0:49:22.2
13 Gregory Farmer 717 Cycling club 0:50:03.5
14 Brandon Hoover 717 Cycling 0:50:46.1
15 Dylan Stagner Great Eskape 0:52:00.2
16 Matthew Conte DCMTB 0:52:47.5
17 Brian Crowe Great Eskape 0:53:04.3
18 Dustin Byers Team Integrity/Otterhaus/K&F Constr 0:53:10.5
19 Colin Kegel Unattached 0:53:59.3
20 Nick Johnson JAMSQUAD Cycling 1 Lap
21 Owen Bott Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
22 Syd Lea Sports T.E.A.M./T.E.A.M. Fuji 1 Lap
23 Dan Barlow Stay Park City Cycling 1 Lap
24 Brian Lozes Unattached 1 Lap
25 Samuel James Unattached 1 Lap
26 Chris Mattingly Unattached 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Reynolds Unattached 0:30:53.0
2 Liam Howell Unattached 0:31:25.4
3 Ridge Lortz Unattached 0:31:29.8
4 Mason Baturka Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene 0:32:15.6
5 Greg Tokarsky Unattached 0:32:44.3
6 Tim Frisch IBCC Racing 0:33:44.1
7 Laurence Dennis Biking bad 0:33:55.9
8 Milad Alemohammad Unattached 0:34:02.1
9 Tom Dopkin Unattached 0:34:15.4
10 John Hock Positive Impact Racing 0:34:58.9
11 Adam Singleton Unattached 0:35:13.9
12 Peter Hatfield Unattached 0:36:44.9
13 Mark Williams Unattached 0:36:58.2
14 Nathaniel Humphries iii Getting It In Cyclists Inc/GII 0:37:17.5
15 Eric Hines CAT 6 Pre Lap Champions 0:37:18.2
16 Patrick Donohue Unattached 0:37:49.7
17 David Patschke Cat 6 Pre-Lap Champions 1 Lap
18 Jim Wolgemuth Unattached 1 Lap
19 Charles Lofton N/A 1 Lap
20 Jeffrey Woody Unattached 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Coleman DC Velo Limited/dc devo Racing Acad 0:48:37.1
2 Christopher Beck Unattached 0:49:04.9
3 Lukas Brandt Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:50:32.0
4 Nathan Cusack dc devo Racing Academy 0:50:32.0
5 Otis Engel Gotham Cyclists 0:52:22.9
6 Alexander Smith 717 Cycling club 1 Lap
7 Ansel Casper Unattached 1 Lap
8 Jason Cooper DistrictTaco Racing 1 Lap
DNF Benjamin Strine 717 Cycling club/717 Cycling Race T DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frankie Ross Sette Nove 0:45:58.5
2 Nathan Goates Antietam Velo Club Inc 0:46:32.9
3 John Anthony Unattached 0:46:59.1
4 Niklas Brandt Baltimore Bicycle Club/Team BBC 0:47:15.2
5 George Lewis Team Bikenetic 0:49:16.9
6 Chris Kolster VeloLabs Racing 0:50:07.4
7 Christopher Pruitt Unattached 0:51:10.4
8 Douglas Hackelton US Military Endurance Sports 0:51:36.4
9 Adam Weddington Adventures For the Cure 0:51:48.9
10 Michael Hoffman Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagner Ro 0:51:55.6
11 Jay Lazar Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagner Ro 0:52:01.3
12 Matt Jorgenson PMA Velo 0:52:02.8
13 Chris Larkin Unattached 0:52:54.1
14 Jason Glitz Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagner Ro 0:53:23.9
15 Benjamin Gronvall National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:53:39.9
16 John Nichols Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 0:53:43.7
17 Spike Mclaughlin Squadra Coppi 1 Lap
18 Babak Mansouri Unattached 1 Lap
19 Dustin Byers Team Integrity/Otterhaus/K&F Constr 1 Lap
20 Barry Defibaugh Blue Ridge Bicycles 1 Lap
21 Antonio Abadia Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT 1 Lap
22 Carl Summers Unattached 1 Lap
23 Mike Roth Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT 1 Lap
24 Elisha Peterson Unattached 1 Lap
25 Gero Verheyen Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene 1 Lap
26 Matthew Tilley Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagner Ro 1 Lap
27 Shawn Smith DCMTB 1 Lap
28 Dan Shaw Unattached 1 Lap
29 Calvin Elmore Unattached 1 Lap
30 Michael Marinaro Race Pace Bicycles 1 Lap
31 Raymond Travers Unattached 1 Lap
32 Jim Wolgemuth Unattached 1 Lap
33 Jacob Dover Unattached 2 Laps
DNF James Dausch Rock Creek Velo DNF
DNF John Heuisler Unattached DNF
DNF Andrew King Unattached DNF
DNF Jeff White AW5 Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Johnny May Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagner Ro 0:50:06.5
2 Stephen Kimos Unattached 0:50:35.1
3 Eric Evans Unattached 0:53:07.1
4 Christopher Petsko Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 1 Lap
5 Ronald Lien 1 Lap
6 Caoly Tran Baltimore Bicycle Club/Team BBC 1 Lap
7 Peter Sherry Unattached 1 Lap
8 Stephen Tauber IBCC Racing 1 Lap
9 Todd Bibb Unattached 1 Lap
10 Knight Elsberry National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
11 Albert Scharbach Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagner Ro 1 Lap
12 Brian Lausch Unattached 1 Lap
13 Sean Hourihan Unattached 1 Lap
14 Marc Frazer Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene 1 Lap
15 Todd Keller DCMTB 1 Lap
16 Ken Mrozek Unattached 1 Lap
17 Bruce Lindsay Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagner Ro 1 Lap
18 Paul Neureiter National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
19 Simon Andrews Unattached 1 Lap
20 Charles Valade Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT 1 Lap
21 Jim Martin Unattached 1 Lap
22 Kelly Gray DCMTB 2 Laps
23 Jeff Larry Unattached 2 Laps
24 Rodges Ankrah Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 2 Laps
25 Robert Helms Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene 2 Laps
26 Christopher Streb Unattached 2 Laps
27 Joseph Decker Unattached 2 Laps
28 Damian Blanck Unattached 3 Laps
DNF Geoff Doughery Unattached DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Neal Sapp Unattached 0:44:01.9
2 Bill Marciniak S'Ville Bikes/ S'ville Bikes/ Giant 0:44:38.1
3 Jim Bronson Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 0:45:12.1
4 Jonathan Hanson Blue Ridge Bicycles 0:46:15.8
5 Richard Paukstitus Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT 0:46:15.9
6 Shawn Downing JAMSQUAD Cycling 0:46:30.3
7 Leo Handerhan IBCC Racing 0:46:34.5
8 Michael Zoeller Unattached 0:47:25.8
9 Alex Pline Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT 0:48:39.6
10 Bill Okeefe Unattached 0:48:47.8
11 Eric Sloman Unattached 0:49:21.5
12 Bruce Oliver National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:51:35.6
13 Thomas Fulcher Rock Creek Velo 0:52:59.2
14 John Williams Unattached 0:53:14.1
15 Kristofer Singleton Race Pace Bicycles 0:54:19.0
16 David Wachtel Unattached 1 Lap
17 Randall Nixon Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 1 Lap
18 David Webber Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 1 Lap
19 Gary Kelley Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Devin George Unattached 0:19:54.2
2 Paxton Hoover 717 Cycling club 0:21:34.4
3 Peter Muffels Rock Creek Velo 0:22:52.0
4 Maks Roma-shtylla Rock Creek Velo 0:22:53.4
5 Theodore Tokarsky Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:23:18.1
6 Owen Gammons Unattached 0:23:44.2
7 Nelson Crocker Rock Creek Velo 0:26:05.7
8 Oliver Fowler Unattached 1 Lap
9 Michael Drost 801 W. Madison 1 Lap
10 Eli Tilley Unattached 1 Lap
11 Archer Woody Unattached 1 Lap
DNF Abel Streb Baltimore Youth Cycling DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Papadakis Unattached 0:15:51.2
2 Mazen Lazar Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:15:52.1
3 Ian Marks Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:16:15.5
4 Colin Fox 717 Cycling club 0:16:28.3
5 Paxton Summers Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:16:54.7
6 Ava White Unattached 0:17:21.6
7 Cora Cusack DC Velo Limited 0:18:25.6
8 Nolan Sands Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:18:39.9
9 Gabriel Tokarsky Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:18:48.6
10 James Elsberry Rock Creek Velo 0:18:50.9
11 Samuel Brown Unattached 0:20:58.1
12 Braeden Tolentino Unattached 0:20:59.3
13 Benicio Benitez Catoctin Cycling Club/OrthoVirginia 0:21:18.1
14 Gavin Schock Lititz Bikeworks 0:21:53.4
15 Adam Butz Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:22:22.0
16 Landen Purrington Unattached 0:22:27.9
17 James Larry Unattached 0:22:54.0
18 Caspar Gray Unattached 0:23:00.7
19 Maxwell Fry Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:23:38.2
20 Benjamin Burk Unattached 0:25:29.4
21 Patrick Clark Unattached 0:26:28.8
22 Xavier Blanck Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:27:38.4
23 Zachary Marinaro Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
24 Brayden Wagner Lititz Bikeworks 1 Lap
DNF Benjamin Sieghart Rock Creek Velo DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 22   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Hines Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:34:53.9
2 Grey Meerdter Unattached 0:36:09.4
3 Cameron Donohue Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:38:41.4
4 Mitchell Baturka Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene 0:40:02.8
5 Mason Siedor Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene 0:41:43.1
6 August Brown Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
7 Isaac Hemm Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
8 Ewan Davis Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
9 Bela Morgan Unattached 1 Lap
10 Finn Fowler Unattached 1 Lap
11 Adam Dover Unattached 1 Lap
12 Ben Melka Unattached 1 Lap
13 Noah Holland Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
14 Hayden Sack Unattached 1 Lap
15 Henry Caudill Unattached 1 Lap
16 Nathaniel Fletcher Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
17 Jack Christopher Baltimore Youth Cycling 2 Laps
18 Noah Wesley Unattached 2 Laps
19 Thomas Davis Baltimore Youth Cycling 2 Laps
DNF Micah Wesley Unattached DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elijah Singleton Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:48:05.4
2 Bobby Luznar Unattached 0:49:02.0
3 Pushkin Crocker DC Velo Limited/dc devo Racing Acad 0:49:29.0
4 Lincoln Summers Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:49:57.4
5 Gus Lynott Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:51:09.5
6 Everett Mclaughlin Squadra Coppi 0:51:22.3
7 John Dausch Rock Creek Velo 0:51:52.9
8 Alex Reichmann Rock Creek Velo 0:52:02.4
9 Ashton White Unattached 0:52:07.8
10 Elliot Purrington Eastern Shore Composite 0:52:35.7
11 Luke Mccaffery Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:54:16.8
12 Owen Bott Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
13 Griffin Tran Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
14 Brydon Patschke Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
15 Nicholas Shaw Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
16 Liam Mclaughlin Squadra Coppi 1 Lap
17 Mateo Castro-luna Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
18 Aidan Ankrah National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
19 Liam Smith Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
20 Carson Ramey National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
21 William Klinefelter Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
22 Micah Peterson Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
23 Nick Jacobs Kent Island High School Mountain Bi 1 Lap
24 Daniel Baysinger Unattached 1 Lap
25 Nicolas Holland Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
26 Spencer Harrison Arundel Blur 1 Lap
27 Noah Krasa Unattached 2 Laps
28 Caleb Dover Unattached 2 Laps
29 Elijah Horman Unattached 2 Laps
30 Joseph Decker Unattached 2 Laps
31 Liam Hudson Unattached 3 Laps
32 Emmett Smith Baltimore Youth Cycling 3 Laps
33 Ezra Wesley Baltimore Youth Cycling 3 Laps
DNF Santiago Castro-luna Rock Creek Velo DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Etheridge Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagner Ro 0:53:30.6
2 Matthew Slater Unattached 0:54:59.1
3 Benjamin Strine 717 Cycling club/717 Cycling Race T 0:55:29.2
4 Curtis Alia NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:55:42.7
5 Matt Holmes Team Bikenetic 1 Lap
6 Ron Hermann JAMSQUAD Cycling 1 Lap
7 Joseph Laciny Unattached 2 Laps
8 Adam Berg Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagner Ro 2 Laps
DNF Jack Megaw Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Cycl DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alyssa White Unattached 0:47:26.7
2 Christina Hosenfeld Unattached 0:49:44.8
3 Erin Gordon Unattached 0:50:00.5
4 Alexandra Campbellforte Dirty Kitten Racing 0:51:26.9
5 Chelsea Richwine Crosswind Racing p/b Spokes Etc 0:52:27.9
6 Liliana Edwards Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
7 Olivia Sandoval Unattached 1 Lap
8 Diana Burk National Capital Velo Club/United H 1 Lap
9 April Nabholz Unattached 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sabine Buccheri Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:44:18.9
2 Beth Dushman Artemis Racing 0:44:44.1
3 Olivia Shoemaker National Capital Velo Club/United H 0:44:54.9
4 Kate Workman Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:45:47.6
5 Rowan Leary Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:47:34.9
6 Erika Gardner National Capital Velo Club/United H 0:48:34.7
7 Kat Brady Unattached 0:49:40.7
8 Jennifer Werner Unattached 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Logan Mintz Unattached 0:27:36.4
2 Sara Carioscia Unattached 0:28:34.9
3 Jean-marie Kitner Muddy Pedals 0:28:47.5
4 Taneika Duhaney Unattached 0:32:30.7
5 Jennifer Moynihan Unattached 0:33:36.8
6 Lori Martin Unattached 0:45:05.1
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexandra Campbellforte Dirty Kitten Racing 0:41:21.0
2 Beth Dushman Artemis Racing 0:44:53.9
3 Julia Slejko Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagner Ro 0:45:32.9
4 Kelly Lynam IBCC Racing 0:46:29.9
5 Diana Gillam Unattached 0:49:46.2
6 Jennifer Werner Unattached 1 Lap
7 Rhonda Mclaughlin Squadra Coppi 1 Lap
DNF Tonya White Unattached DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cara Schultz Team Bikenetic 0:45:11.7
2 Christy Lausch Unattached 0:45:33.2
3 Elizabeth Harlow Unattached 0:46:29.6
4 Melissa Ekey Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagner Ro 0:49:28.1
5 Rebecca Irwin kennedy Rock Creek Velo 0:49:51.9
6 Sharon Squassoni Rock Creek Velo 0:49:58.4
7 Nicole Brandt Baltimore Bicycle Club 0:51:18.1
8 Theresa Morningstar Unattached 1 Lap
9 Tracy Lea Sports T.E.A.M./T.E.A.M. Fuji 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noelle Harcum Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:20:46.3
2 Alice Jagusch Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:21:40.8
3 Avery Good Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:24:46.4
4 Juliet Devine Unattached 1 Lap
5 Eleanor Nichols Unattached 1 Lap
6 Ida Mansouri Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
7 Albina Guma Unattached 1 Lap
8 Amal Kanu Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
9 Eloise Heuisler Unattached 1 Lap
10 Emily Burk Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
DNF Elliott Jones Baltimore Youth Cycling DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Penny Jones Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:20:04.2
2 Allison Workman Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:20:06.6
3 Caroline Nichols Unattached 0:24:40.5
4 Lilah Devine Unattached 0:26:03.3
5 Natalie Sakellaris Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
6 Rahini Sharma Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
7 Sarai Drost Unattached 1 Lap
8 Tessa Blanck Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
9 Adelaide Heuisler Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
10 Gabriella Krause Unattached 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cora Cusack DC Velo Limited 0:34:07.3
2 Stella Snydal Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene 0:35:21.2
3 Katherine Elmore Rock Creek Velo 0:37:14.4
4 Samantha Coleman Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:37:37.8
5 Elly Lundquist Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:37:39.4
6 Genevieve Le Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:40:23.1
7 Lucia Castro-luna Rock Creek Velo 0:43:15.9
8 Olivia Christopher Unattached 0:44:04.3
9 Linnea Baysinger Rock Creek Velo 0:46:18.4
10 Leila Streb Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emerson Eatough Unattached 0:47:16.2
2 Eleanor Dausch Rock Creek Velo 0:49:44.7
3 Rebecca Elmore Rock Creek Velo 0:51:56.7
4 Ari Reichmann Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
5 Asha Anthony Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
6 Sasha Mikita Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
7 Lily Reisse Bolts MTB Team 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Lynam IBCC Racing 0:40:00.8
Finishers: Cat 3: 1