Log In
BiketoberfestCX • Oct 22 2022 • West Friendship, MD
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
4.6
2.7
3.6
4.7
6
Partly Cloudy, 63 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.6
Beers
2.7
Moisture
3.6
Accel
4.7
Tech
6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Linus Owens Baltimore Bicycling Works Racing 0:34:32.6
2 Mitchell Walk Unattached 0:34:44.0
3 Alex Wurm Fredericktown Yamaha 0:35:15.2
4 Paxton Summers Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:36:11.4
5 Timothy Herman Patuxent Velo 0:36:45.9
6 Jack Valenti Baltimore Bicycling Works Racing 0:36:50.8
7 Laurence Dennis Biking bad 0:39:21.8
8 Amahl Abdul-khaliq Karma Racing Team 0:39:24.4
9 Peter Hatfield Unattached 0:41:02.2
10 Ting Shen Unattached 0:41:46.7
11 Ryan Haynes Unattached 0:41:49.4
12 Don Lustenberger Unattached 0:42:13.9
13 Eric Hamano Unattached 0:42:28.8
14 Scott Macewen Unattached 0:43:51.5
15 Patrick Donohue Unattached 1 Lap
16 Mike Pieck Unattached 1 Lap
17 Adrian Atizado Unattached 1 Lap
18 Drew Borrebach Unattached 1 Lap
19 Einar Gustafson Unattached 1 Lap
20 Tobias Carson Unattached 1 Lap
21 Daniel Kramer Unattached 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Etheridge Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagner Ro 0:42:29.4
2 Kevin Wood Union Cycling Team 0:43:31.0
3 Joseph Guerra DistrictTaco Racing 0:43:59.4
4 Patrick Jarenwattananon District Velocity Racing 0:44:11.5
5 Curtis Alia NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:44:59.8
6 Alexander Smith Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 0:46:20.1
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Cooper DistrictTaco Racing 0:46:39.1
2 Shannon Field Atlantic Fitness 0:46:45.2
3 David Rodgers DistrictTaco Racing 0:47:29.9
DNF Osvaldo Capellan Unattached DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Raul Rojas DCMTB 0:45:17.7
2 Kimani Nielsen SEAVS/Haymarket 0:45:35.7
3 Frankie Ross Sette Nove 0:45:42.0
4 Paul Livelli Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 0:46:51.0
5 Edward Nessen Crosshairs Cycling 0:47:29.9
6 Abe Ehlers Artemis Racing 0:47:55.0
7 Peter Warner Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 0:48:24.5
8 Jason Dempsey Unattached 1 Lap
9 Eric Evans Unattached 1 Lap
10 Chris Mcgill Unattached 1 Lap
11 Matthew Albanese Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 1 Lap
12 Todd Bickling Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrian Groman DC Velo Limited/dc devo Racing Acad 0:46:14.1
2 Cian Connolly Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:46:20.4
3 John Dausch Rock Creek Velo 0:46:25.6
4 Edgar Buckley DC Velo Limited/DC Velo Racing 0:46:29.4
5 John Gracely National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:46:44.6
6 Elijah Singleton Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:47:01.7
7 Marc Walter 717 Cycling club 0:47:21.4
8 Nikolai Klotchkov Unattached 0:47:22.9
9 Jeffrey Slade 717Cycling 0:47:51.0
10 Jackson Foster Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 0:48:03.2
11 Benjamin Strine 717 Cycling club/717 Cycling Race T 0:48:15.6
12 James Paschal Unattached 0:48:15.9
13 Nick Stavely Unattached 0:48:33.0
14 Nick Taylor DistrictTaco Racing 0:48:42.0
15 Gabriel Wiesen Rock Creek Velo 0:49:18.0
16 Cole Ebenkamp Unattached 0:50:29.3
17 August Warren Unattached 0:50:36.4
18 Evan Thomas-arnold Unattached 0:50:49.5
19 Matthew Hourihan D3 Racing 0:51:04.2
20 Gabriel Murray Patuxent Velo 0:51:07.3
21 Donald Macmurray Unattached 1 Lap
22 Nate Sovek Unattached 1 Lap
23 Brent Sturlaugson Unattached 1 Lap
24 Alexander Hinton Unattached 1 Lap
25 Hans Manzke Crosshairs Cycling 1 Lap
26 Jamel Brown Unattached 1 Lap
27 Stergios Papadakis Unattached 1 Lap
28 Connor Letendre Unattached 1 Lap
29 Greg Tokarsky Unattached 1 Lap
30 Tom Dopkin Unattached 1 Lap
31 George Provine Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 1 Lap
32 Dave Provine Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 2 Laps
DNF Christopher Pruitt Unattached DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bruno Neto Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 0:46:05.4
2 Daniel Lucas Adventures for the Cure 0:48:03.3
3 Dustin Byers Unattached 0:48:43.0
4 Brian Crowe Great Eskape 0:49:47.0
5 James Tinker DCMTB 0:50:16.6
6 Edward Patrick Whole Wheel Velo Club 1 Lap
7 Dustin Meeker Baltimore Bicycling Works Racing 1 Lap
8 Matt Jorgenson PMA Velo 1 Lap
9 Matthew Toigo Crosshairs Cycling 1 Lap
10 Christian Sachek Unattached 1 Lap
11 Ziggy Hong Meowzers 1 Lap
12 Robert Caudill Unattached 1 Lap
13 Dane Paris Team Bikenetic 1 Lap
14 Geoffrey Goodman Squadra Coppi 1 Lap
15 Jonathan Basirico Unattached 1 Lap
16 Shawn Smith Unattached 1 Lap
17 Christopher Belen Unattached 2 Laps
DNF Drew Sander National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Larkin Unattached 0:48:06.2
2 Matt Vahey Unattached 1 Lap
3 Jay Allred Evolution Cycling Club 1 Lap
4 Sanghun Lee Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
5 Ron Edwards DCMTB 1 Lap
6 Christopher Grengs Squadra Coppi 1 Lap
7 Jeffery Marks Unattached 1 Lap
8 Bradley Evans Squadra Coppi 1 Lap
9 James Dausch Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
10 Albert Scharbach Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagner Ro 1 Lap
11 Dan Shaw Unattached 1 Lap
12 Michael Mccarraher Unattached 1 Lap
13 Ryan Sigworth Unattached 1 Lap
14 Scotty Roberts Unattached 1 Lap
15 Stephen Mckinney Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
16 Jake Fox Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 1 Lap
17 Kevin Gallo Squadra Coppi 1 Lap
18 Antonio Abadia Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team 1 Lap
19 Don Watkins Whole Wheel Velo Club 1 Lap
20 Greg Mccracken Unattached 1 Lap
21 Robert Helms Charm City Cycling LLC 1 Lap
22 Jack Sterne Unattached 1 Lap
23 Raymond Travers Unattached 1 Lap
24 David Hagan Unattached 1 Lap
25 Hans Ruppenthal Baltimore Bicycling Works Racing 2 Laps
26 Kristofer Singleton Unattached 2 Laps
27 Borris Verdan Unattached 2 Laps
28 Paul Neureiter National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 2 Laps
29 Andrew King Baltimore Youth Cycling 2 Laps
30 Elliott Hamilton Proteus Velo Club 2 Laps
31 Michael Huff Unattached 2 Laps
32 Damian Blanck Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagner Ro 2 Laps
33 Joao Pedro azevedo Unattached 3 Laps
DNF John Chambers Redshift Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Maggio National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:47:22.1
2 James Paschal Unattached 0:47:44.2
3 Grey Meerdter Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:49:10.5
4 Dylan Vorbach National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:49:30.7
5 Sean Craig Unattached 0:50:11.7
6 Linus Owens Baltimore Bicycling Works Racing 0:52:22.9
7 Jack Valenti Baltimore Bicycling Works Racing 0:52:45.6
8 Drew Sander National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:53:48.0
9 Ian Borres Unattached 1 Lap
10 Jonathan Basirico Unattached 1 Lap
11 Mitchell Napolitano Century Road Club Assoc 1 Lap
12 Preston Zimprich Johns Hopkins Cycling 1 Lap
13 Greg Mccracken Unattached 1 Lap
14 Sean Hourihan D3 Racing 1 Lap
15 David Evans Unattached 1 Lap
16 Scott Wilets Unattached 1 Lap
17 Charlie Lewis Team Bikenetic 1 Lap
DNF Daniel Lucas Adventures for the Cure DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Kimos Unattached 0:48:39.0
2 Curtis Southern National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:49:31.0
3 Ramon Benitez Unattached 0:52:07.5
4 Carlos Goncalves Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 1 Lap
5 William Luecke National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
6 Mark Solberg JAMSQUAD Cycling 1 Lap
7 William Vickers Unattached 1 Lap
8 Scott Wilets Unattached 1 Lap
9 Douglass Gray Unattached 1 Lap
10 Scott Macewen Unattached 1 Lap
11 Paul Evans Patuxent Velo 1 Lap
12 Paul Neureiter National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 2 Laps
13 Robert Yarlott Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Bronson Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 0:53:08.8
2 Richard Paukstitus Unattached 1 Lap
3 Leo Handerhan IBCC Racing 1 Lap
4 David Wolfel Squadra Coppi 1 Lap
5 Peter Czapiewski National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
6 Bruce Oliver National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
7 Thomas Fulcher Unattached 1 Lap
8 David Webber Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 2 Laps
9 Gary Kelley Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 2 Laps
10 Randall Nixon Unattached 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kian Han Rock Creek Velo 0:19:49.0
2 Ian Marks Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:20:46.2
3 Eduardo Ehlers Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 0:20:46.2
4 Benicio Benitez Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:21:08.9
5 James Larkin Unattached 0:21:12.0
6 Nolan Sands Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:21:16.8
7 Devin George Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 0:21:18.9
8 Toren Lazar Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:23:46.9
9 Samuel Brown Unattached 0:23:46.9
10 Leo Edwards Rock Creek Velo 0:24:07.5
11 Abel Streb Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:25:30.0
12 Maks Roma-shtylla Rock Creek Velo 0:25:30.2
13 Khalil Mckinney Unattached 0:27:43.2
14 Charlie Dausch Rock Creek Velo 0:28:30.7
15 Eli Tilley Unattached 0:29:26.9
16 Aidan Foster Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 0:29:27.3
17 Michael Drost 801 W. Madison 0:30:12.1
18 Maxwell Fry Unattached 0:31:27.7
19 Xavier Blanck Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:32:26.7
20 Zachary Marinaro Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:35:17.6
21 Adam Goodman Squadra Coppi 0:36:04.7
Finishers: Cat 5: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mazen Lazar Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:26:07.0
2 John Papadakis Unattached 0:26:43.4
3 Jasper Estes Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 0:27:30.2
4 Mason Siedor Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 0:28:16.0
5 Mitchell Baturka Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 0:29:47.9
6 William Dausch Rock Creek Velo 0:30:30.3
7 Peter Muffels Rock Creek Velo 0:30:55.8
8 Ryan Lee Rock Creek Velo 0:31:26.8
9 Noah Holland Unattached 0:31:46.3
10 Lincoln Baumgartner Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:32:44.2
11 Henry Caudill Unattached 0:34:37.3
12 Ben Melka Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:35:12.4
13 Caspar Gray Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:36:18.3
14 Edward Smith National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:37:09.4
15 Henry Berdzik Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mason Good Unattached 0:14:49.0
2 Brave Baumgartner Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:16:17.7
3 Josiah Goodman Unattached 0:16:24.4
4 Nicolas Gaitan Rock Creek Velo 0:18:59.1
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis Alia NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:46:47.1
2 Matthew Slater Unattached 0:47:08.4
3 Steve Bourque Unattached 0:48:15.6
4 Jason Cooper DistrictTaco Racing 0:48:39.5
5 George Lewis Team Bikenetic 0:48:40.2
6 Brian Crowe Great Eskape 0:52:04.3
7 Christopher Tank Unattached 0:53:23.1
8 Sean O'connor Unattached 1 Lap
9 Charlie Lewis Team Bikenetic 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Reichmann Rock Creek Velo 0:48:08.5
2 Gus Lynott Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:49:59.4
3 Lincoln Summers Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Cyc 0:50:48.5
4 Aidan Ankrah National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:51:06.3
5 August Chamot SEAVS /Haymarket 1 Lap
6 Mason Baturka Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene 1 Lap
7 Cameron Donohue Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
8 Liam Smith Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
9 Ian Borres Unattached 1 Lap
10 Carson Ramey National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
11 Miles Provine Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 2 Laps
12 Joseph Decker Unattached 2 Laps
13 Emmett Smith Baltimore Youth Cycling 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jenny Bourque Unattached 0:49:36.7
2 Amanda Gilbert Unattached 0:49:55.7
3 Erika Gardner National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
4 Casey Bailey Team Bikenetic 1 Lap
5 Jessie Parker Unattached 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Stallkamp Unattached 0:46:52.9
2 Kathryn Hendley Baltimore Bicycling Works Racing 0:47:46.4
3 Katherine O'konski Great Eskape 0:50:22.5
4 Juhi Shah Unattached 1 Lap
5 Kelley Macewen Unattached 1 Lap
6 Rebecca Irwin kennedy Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
7 Dominique Mack Unattached 1 Lap
8 Angelina Oputa Unattached 1 Lap
9 Sara Lappano Team Sticky Fingers 2 Laps
DNF Melanie Campbell Great Eskape DNF
DNF Samantha Brann Team Sticky Fingers DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Gordon Unattached 0:40:55.9
2 Melanie Carter Feedback Sports Racing 0:41:10.2
3 Beth Catherwood Unattached 0:41:25.2
4 Christina Hosenfeld Unattached 0:42:20.2
5 Chelsea Richwine Unattached 0:42:46.7
6 Diana Burk National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:43:48.1
7 Liliana Edwards Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Cyc 0:45:52.8
8 Kate Workman Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:48:31.7
9 Sabine Buccheri Unattached 0:50:47.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allison Workman Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:42:59.1
2 Juliet Jones Unattached 1 Lap
3 Sara Carioscia Unattached 1 Lap
4 Logan Mintz Unattached 1 Lap
5 Chelsea Vane Unattached 1 Lap
6 Meghan Good Unattached 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beth Dushman Artemis Racing 0:47:16.9
2 Rebecca Auyer Team Bikenetic 0:49:54.2
3 Kat Brady Unattached 1 Lap
4 Natasha Calderwood Unattached 1 Lap
5 Raelene Meneses Unattached 1 Lap
6 Kimberly Sands Unattached 1 Lap
7 Margit Jochmann Unattached 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cara Schultz Unattached 0:47:36.2
2 Barbara Haney National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noelle Harcum Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:23:21.9
2 Caroline Mcconnell Rock Creek Velo 0:24:49.0
3 Avery Good Unattached 0:25:30.8
4 Flynn Gustafson Rock Creek Velo 0:26:07.9
5 Lulu Estes Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 0:27:11.5
6 Dahlia Hair Unattached 0:31:26.7
7 Albina Guma Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:31:52.4
8 Mckinley Yates-brown Major Taylor Development Team 0:35:27.5
9 Prateechi Gadde Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:35:49.1
Finishers: Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Penny Jones Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:31:59.6
2 Roberta Buckley Rock Creek Velo 0:36:05.8
3 Leila Streb Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:36:20.6
4 Maya Hamano Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
5 Lillian Gerhardt Unattached 1 Lap
6 Natalie Sakellaris Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
7 Tessa Blanck Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
8 Kailyn Wilson Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Naomi Harcum Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:14:50.7
2 Olive Benitez Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:14:51.8
3 Lillian Muffels Rock Creek Velo 0:17:10.2
4 Amal Kanu Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:20:11.9
5 Avery Holland Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:20:43.1
6 Emily Field Unattached 0:23:19.8
7 Delina Walta Rock Creek Velo 0:25:32.3
8 Sophia Kanu Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:25:45.7
9 Eliza Buckley Rock Creek Velo 0:35:59.0
Finishers: Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Casey Bailey Team Bikenetic 0:44:54.3
2 Joy Sushinsky Unattached 0:45:30.1
3 Jessie Parker Unattached 0:50:13.9
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Celeste Lucado Unattached 0:49:01.6
2 Eleanor Dausch Rock Creek Velo 0:50:19.0
3 Tulsi Gupta Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
4 Penny Jones Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
5 Ari Reichmann Unattached 1 Lap
6 Elly Lundquist Baltimore Youth Cycling 2 Laps
7 Anna Field Dirty Kitten Racing 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4