Log In
UTCX#5 • Oct 14 2017
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
3
2.5
2.3
2.8
3.1
Partly Cloudy, 43 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
3
Beers
2.5
Moisture
2.3
Accel
2.8
Tech
3.1
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Alex Whitney AFCU PTown 1:01:50 7:30 7:01 6:41 6:36 6:39 7:00 6:48 6:48 6:48
2 Mike Oblad Millbrook 1:03:01 7:31 7:01 6:41 7:01 6:58 7:00 6:56 6:56 6:56
3 Bryan Cooper UMB 57:59:00 8:14 7:59 8:13 8:45 8:13 8:18 8:18
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Adam Woodward Bike Shoppe 1:01:57 7:14 7:14 6:40 6:51 6:54 6:43 6:47 6:47 6:47
2 Griffin Rossberg 1:04:14 8:16 7:13 6:42 7:04 7:06 6:54 7:00 7:00 7:00
3 Andrew Gray Contender 1:01:12 9:26 8:39 8:27 8:43 8:42 8:38 8:38
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Easton Mcgrew 0:40:23
2 Jacob Allen 0:42:14
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mackenzir Meirowitz 0:41:34
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11
1 Aaron Phillips Bingham Cyclery Peak Fasterner 1:04:51 6:28 5:29 5:47 6:02 5:54 5:54 5:54 5:48 5:43 6:02 5:50
2 Mike Burton Park City Bike Demos 1:05:28 6:40 5:34 6:00 5:52 5:56 5:58 5:54 5:53 5:54 5:55 5:53
3 Seth Bradley DNA Cycling 1:01:18 6:36 5:49 5:58 6:06 6:05 6:14 6:12 6:12 6:00 6:05
4 Jared Allen AFCU 1:01:23 6:42 5:40 5:58 6:07 6:05 6:14 6:12 6:17 6:02 6:04
5 Jason Olsen AmericanFirstCreditUnion 1:01:32 6:38 5:33 6:15 5:59 6:13 6:22 6:07 6:16 6:04 6:06
6 Ryan Clayton NoFuCX 1:02:56 6:34 6:09 5:47 6:14 6:42 6:02 6:24 6:25 6:22 6:16
7 Rider 503 1:00:35 6:28 6:28 6:26 6:01 6:45 7:54 6:41 6:44 7:08
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Stewart Gray Contender 1:03:22 7:18 6:10 6:12 6:11 6:16 6:21 6:11 6:14 6:14 6:14
2 Jeff Juip LPI 1:03:45 7:19 6:15 6:19 6:09 6:29 6:13 6:11 6:16 6:16 6:16
3 Eric Bunce Endurance Cycle 1:03:55 7:31 6:19 6:23 6:16 6:16 6:14 6:09 6:16 6:16 6:16
4 Jeremy Ward Zone Five Racing 1:04:55 7:20 6:16 6:25 6:29 6:23 6:30 6:21 6:24 6:24 6:24
5 Jim Fearick Gear Rush 1:05:02 7:23 6:24 6:23 6:19 6:21 6:31 6:29 6:24 6:24 6:24
6 Dayne Hassett 59:20:00 7:52 6:24 6:24 6:30 6:38 6:30 6:09 6:26 6:26
7 Alex Whitney AFCU PTown 59:28:00 7:39 6:28 6:25 6:29 6:32 6:37 6:22 6:29 6:29
8 Shane Horton UMB 59:47:00 7:51 6:26 6:34 6:30 6:36 6:32 6:19 6:29 6:29
9 Jeremy Wood Killin' Time Cycling 1:00:24 8:01 6:30 6:32 6:33 6:35 6:37 6:31 6:33 6:33
10 Mike May KillinTime 1:00:49 7:55 6:37 6:31 6:35 6:34 6:41 6:43 6:37 6:37
11 Jason Bradley Plan 7DS 1:01:19 7:53 6:41 6:42 6:41 6:42 6:37 6:41 6:41 6:41
12 Tim Clark AFCU/PTown 1:02:01 7:42 6:27 6:44 6:50 6:59 6:57 6:47 6:47 6:47
13 Borrowman Barrowman NoFuCX 1:02:05 7:58 6:40 6:43 6:46 6:54 6:46 6:46 6:46 6:46
14 Rider 637 1:02:33 7:51 6:45 6:43 6:46 6:56 7:02 6:50 6:50 6:50
15 Guy Roundy SLC/Bosch p/b Pi 1:04:20 7:54 6:43 7:18 7:16 7:03 6:56 7:03 7:03 7:03
16 Joe Albano USMilitary Endurance Sports 1:04:40 8:03 7:12 7:07 7:09 7:05 6:51 7:05 7:05 7:05
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Preston Edwards Zone Five 58:12:00 6:08 6:35 6:18 6:31 6:37 6:32 6:30 6:30 6:30
2 James Howfon 59:16:00 6:18 6:18 6:34 6:32 6:47 6:47 6:40 6:40 6:40
3 Scott Nielson 59:52:00 6:24 6:24 6:46 6:48 6:42 6:37 6:43 6:43 6:43
4 Bryan Gee ICE 1:01:20 6:14 6:53 6:53 6:55 6:51 6:54 6:53 6:53 6:53
5 David Haak Cutthroat Racing 1:01:28 6:38 6:57 7:31 6:15 7:03 6:30 6:51 6:51 6:51
6 John Thomas KUHL 1:01:28 6:43 6:43 6:58 6:54 7:05 6:30 6:52 6:52 6:52
7 Jeffrey Kluge Stay Park City 1:02:45 6:48 6:57 7:07 7:04 7:05 6:45 7:00 7:00 7:00
8 Stephen Rogers Zone Five 1:02:51 6:46 7:00 7:00 7:00 7:04 6:58 7:01 7:01 7:01
9 Joe Sepuleda DNA 1:03:27 6:45 6:45 7:07 7:10 7:13 7:02 7:08 7:08 7:08
10 Bryan Osoro Plan 7 56:49:00 6:51 6:51 7:09 7:39 7:13 6:45 7:11 7:11
11 Morris Pusey America First Credit Union 56:51:00 6:50 7:05 7:02 7:02 7:18 7:11 7:11 7:11
12 Ervin Hunt 57:13:00 6:33 7:06 7:16 7:17 7:22 7:10 7:14 7:14
13 John Karren Plan 7 58:03:00 6:35 7:09 7:15 7:15 7:30 7:32 7:24 7:24
14 Matt Widhalm Intermountain LiveWell 58:37:00 6:53 7:19 7:23 7:28 7:33 7:14 7:23 7:23
15 Laura Howat SkiCity 58:39:00 7:18 7:35 7:24 7:17 7:02 7:22 7:20 7:20
16 Chad Brandford RMCC 59:18:00 6:57 7:30 7:30 7:35 7:27 7:22 7:29 7:29
17 Jay Bartlett HUP United 59:59:00 6:43 7:19 9:08 7:42 7:03 7:21 7:21 7:21
18 Brian Sparks McKay Cyclocross 1:01:17 7:12 7:37 7:36 8:03 7:38 7:44 7:44 7:44
19 Ron Brown Infinite 1:02:01 7:17 7:44 7:40 7:46 8:06 7:49 7:49 7:49
20 Mark Wiggans 1:04:07 7:06 7:51 8:16 8:34 7:53 8:09 8:09 8:09
21 Morriah Palmer 1:04:09 7:14 8:06 8:29 8:14 7:43 8:08 8:08 8:08
22 Jon Atzet 58:54:00 7:43 8:34 8:36 8:34 8:23 8:32 8:32
23 Daniel Bilovic 59:12:00 7:59 8:25 8:49 8:32 8:23 8:32 8:32
24 Rob Wuebker 1:02:22 7:47 8:42 9:35 9:06 9:01 9:06 9:06
25 Alex Kim Plan 7 59:05:00 9:51 9:51 9:51 9:51 9:51 9:51
26 Jarom Pueblo 1:00:14 9:25 9:56 10:29 10:04 10:10 10:10
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Todd Tanner 59:03:00 5:04 5:59 6:20 5:37 6:09 6:03 5:51 6:00 6:00 6:00
2 David Wood KUHL 1:00:03 5:06 6:00 6:18 5:58 6:06 6:06 6:10 6:06 6:06 6:06
3 Art O'connor Wukar/P7 1:00:13 5:09 6:01 6:20 6:00 6:03 6:07 6:12 6:07 6:07 6:07
4 Paul Solomon NoFuCX 1:01:12 5:27 6:01 6:15 6:14 6:13 6:13 6:14 6:12 6:12 6:12
5 Michael Reamisch AFCU PTown 1:01:33 5:07 6:03 6:59 6:46 5:57 6:01 5:52 6:16 6:16 6:16
6 Russ Jackson Stay Park City 1:01:34 5:31 6:08 6:15 6:18 6:18 6:13 6:11 6:14 6:14 6:14
7 Denny Kalar Cole Sport 1:01:52 5:47 6:35 6:11 6:11 6:11 6:11 6:11 6:11 6:11 6:11
8 Scott Allen Hanger15 1:02:07 5:05 5:59 6:01 6:01 8:36 6:01 6:12 6:04 6:04 6:04
9 Bill Harris Maybird 1:02:12 5:33 6:14 6:19 6:21 6:17 6:20 6:15 6:18 6:18 6:18
10 Barry Makarewicz Ski City 1:02:25 5:49 6:16 6:20 6:21 6:16 6:18 6:13 6:17 6:17 6:17
11 Jim Dischenes X-Men 1:04:12 5:50 6:22 6:34 6:35 6:30 6:25 6:28 6:29 6:29 6:29
12 Brian Ressa UMB.com 1:04:59 6:08 6:32 6:30 6:40 6:35 6:36 6:20 6:32 6:32 6:32
13 Tim Stack KUHL 58:56:00 5:37 6:21 7:24 7:24 6:22 6:21 6:09 6:40 6:40
14 Shane Dunleavy KUHL Cycling Team 59:00:00 6:02 6:51 6:31 6:32 6:30 6:43 6:36 6:37 6:37
15 Matt Ohran 1:00:05 6:03 6:34 6:35 6:40 6:35 6:56 7:10 6:45 6:45
16 Racer Gibson Racing Cycle 1:00:12 6:05 6:26 6:40 6:42 6:53 7:00 6:53 6:46 6:46
17 Juan Ramirez AFCU PTown 1:01:15 6:07 6:38 6:48 6:44 6:53 7:28 6:51 6:54 6:54
18 Dan Barlow Stay Park City 1:02:40 6:09 6:51 7:08 7:05 7:07 7:07 7:04 7:04 7:04
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Barry Makarewicz Ski City 56:44:00 4:24 6:33 6:29 6:29 6:39 6:33 6:33 6:33 6:33
2 Jeff Flick KUHL 57:33:00 4:26 6:32 6:39 6:55 6:34 6:32 6:38 6:38 6:38
3 Ross Greenlee Contender Bicycles 1:03:32 4:57 7:41 7:20 7:22 7:20 6:55 7:19 7:19 7:19
4 Darrell Davis Contender 1:03:45 5:29 7:46 7:15 7:07 7:09 7:08 7:17 7:17 7:17
5 Lawrence Woolson Bingham Cyclery Peak Fasteners 58:05:00 6:01 8:24 8:43 8:56 8:40 8:41 8:41
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11
1 Bender Jeff KUHL 1:00:01 5:10 5:24 5:36 5:17 5:37 5:13 5:35 5:39 5:30 5:31 5:29
2 Thomas Bender KUHL 1:00:49 5:12 5:23 5:39 5:13 5:37 5:27 5:41 5:35 5:40 5:47 5:34
3 Drew Free KUHL 1:01:11 5:18 5:33 5:38 5:24 5:30 6:01 5:25 5:32 5:29 5:45 5:35
4 Dylan Cirulis America First p/b PTown 1:01:17 5:16 5:22 5:50 5:22 5:31 6:02 5:29 5:31 5:29 5:48 5:36
5 Bruce Deppe 1:01:27 5:14 5:26 5:46 5:25 5:29 6:01 5:29 5:35 5:39 5:46 5:37
6 Derek Edwards AFCU/PTown 1:02:14 5:22 5:34 5:37 5:22 5:40 5:54 5:35 5:42 5:50 5:56 5:41
7 Steve Carwile Bingham Cyclery Peak Fasteners 1:02:27 5:20 5:37 5:36 5:23 5:40 6:09 5:44 5:47 5:41 5:45 5:43
8 Sam Sweetser Cole Sport 1:03:01 5:39 5:38 5:21 5:40 5:44 5:47 5:39 5:47 6:15 5:46 5:44
9 Matt Kiel Two HoosiersCX 1:04:34 5:40 5:54 5:41 5:58 6:03 5:55 5:50 6:09 5:43 5:47 5:53
10 Preston Yardley Sommet Apparel 1:00:52 6:25 5:43 6:08 5:56 6:10 6:04 6:10 6:23 5:52 6:03
11 Lance Heaton FFKR 1:01:11 5:52 5:55 6:03 6:09 6:10 6:24 6:17 6:20 5:53 6:09
12 Jack Shuckra FFKR 1:02:40 6:03 5:45 6:01 6:13 6:38 6:17 6:06 6:32 6:48 6:17
13 Dallin Hatch UMB 1:06:37 6:26 6:32 6:25 6:03 6:44 6:58 7:09 7:10 6:31 6:41
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Weston Woodward Intermountain Live Well 58:47:00 6:24 5:49 5:47 5:48 5:45 5:57 5:48 5:49 5:49 5:49
2 Cameron Anderson Sabotage 1:00:39 6:23 5:59 6:09 6:07 5:58 6:01 5:58 6:02 6:02 6:02
3 Samuel Dearden ZoneFiveRacing 1:01:26 6:59 6:10 6:14 6:00 5:58 6:01 5:56 6:03 6:03 6:03
4 Andrew Robinson Zone Five Racing 1:02:45 6:35 6:17 6:16 6:11 6:03 6:23 6:17 6:14 6:14 6:14
5 Stephen Cimino 6:48 6:14 6:23 6:09 6:10 6:13 6:28 6:16 6:16 6:16
6 Brad Thurgood Million 1:03:35 6:30 6:17 6:19 6:18 6:25 6:24 6:19 6:21 6:21 6:21
7 Drew Palmer leger Cannondale 1:04:14 6:50 6:14 6:23 6:28 6:38 6:26 6:06 6:23 6:23 6:23
8 Dallin Hatch UMB 1:04:56 6:45 6:16 6:18 6:18 6:35 6:49 6:23 6:31 6:31 6:31
9 Tj Stone Abloc 59:05:00 6:57 6:27 6:34 6:17 6:30 6:37 6:42 6:31 6:31
10 Sage Venz AFCU/BE 59:05:00 7:21 6:29 6:42 6:29 6:31 6:18 6:19 6:28 6:28
11 Robert Stomp 1:00:03 6:34 6:46 6:38 6:38 6:47 6:35 6:40 6:42 6:42
12 Jason Lux Edge 1:00:18 6:47 6:26 6:44 6:51 6:47 6:47 6:33 6:41 6:41
13 Colter Rockwell Canyon Bicycles 1:00:19 7:00 6:38 6:33 6:47 6:36 6:56 6:29 6:40 6:40
14 Micah Foster 1:00:50 7:15 6:43 6:40 6:35 6:44 6:54 6:36 6:42 6:42
15 William Black RMCC 1:01:59 6:51 6:51 6:51 7:03 7:06 6:34 6:54 6:54 6:54
16 Jason Webb 1:02:31 7:11 6:55 6:55 7:01 6:57 6:47 6:55 6:55 6:55
17 Andrew Greco Hangar 15 1:04:47 7:17 7:02 7:15 7:10 7:18 7:11 7:11 7:11 7:11
18 Branden Campball 59:11:00 7:20 7:20 7:21 7:19 7:24 7:37 7:25 7:25
19 Cory Smity SBR Cycles 1:00:35 7:37 7:21 7:24 7:38 8:02 7:24 7:34 7:34
20 Scott Miller 1:01:06
21 Nick Fritz 59:59:00 20:00 20:00 20:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Rider 413 59:23:00 5:25 6:42 6:30 6:56 6:55 6:42 6:45 6:45 6:45
2 Adam Okon Time X 1:00:37 5:50 6:56 6:48 6:55 6:56 6:40 6:51 6:51 6:51
3 Chris Eppley SBR 1:01:28 5:28 6:41 7:15 7:02 6:59 7:02 7:00 7:00 7:00
4 Derek Cooper UMB 1:01:59 5:40 6:59 7:02 7:12 6:59 6:59 7:02 7:02 7:02
5 James Lavelle 1:02:26 6:03 7:15 7:08 6:50 7:09 6:53 7:03 7:03 7:03
6 Pat Hurley Guthrie 1:03:19 6:05 7:17 7:19 7:08 7:07 6:56 7:09 7:09 7:09
7 Clint Campbell Saltair Cross Fever 57:51:00 5:47 7:10 7:41 7:19 7:37 7:23 7:26 7:26
8 Graham Greenlee Contender 58:37:00 6:23 7:30 7:28 7:23 7:31 7:26 7:28 7:28
9 Jacob Burby Utah Subaru 59:05:00 6:20 7:31 7:31 7:30 7:38 7:29 7:32 7:32
10 Greyson Tippins 59:09:00 7:55 7:55 7:08 7:16 7:16 7:13 7:13 7:13
11 Aaron Luptak Bingham Cyclery Peak Fasteners 1:01:02 5:43 7:55 8:38 7:28 7:35 7:54 7:54 7:54
12 Aaron Lassa 1:03:04 6:25 7:52 9:07 7:51 7:33 8:06 8:06 8:06
13 Alex Heinrich KUHL 57:14:00 6:31 7:58 8:00 9:01 8:50 8:27 8:27
14 Tyler Cloward 1:03:07 14:34 7:58 8:39 7:40 8:06 8:06 8:06
15 Trevor Leavitt 1:04:02 7:28 9:25 9:25 9:27 9:26 9:26 9:26
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Michael Reamisch AFCU PTown 1:02:53 8:28 6:15 5:37 6:28 5:54 5:58 5:56 6:12 6:03 6:03
2 Richard Caramadre KUHL 1:03:42 8:24 6:01 5:50 6:36 5:53 6:00 6:08 6:17 6:25 6:09
3 Bobby Brigman Bingham Cyclery Peak Fasteners 1:03:47 8:13 6:10 5:49 6:42 5:55 6:15 6:10 6:15 6:09 6:11
4 Robert Hamlin KUHL 1:06:14 8:39 6:20 5:54 6:24 6:38 6:24 6:34 6:37 6:20 6:24
5 Jeff Eggleston Saltair Cross Fever 1:01:25 8:30 6:36 6:13 6:38 6:43 6:37 6:47 6:44 6:37
6 Racer Gibson 1:03:24 9:01 6:31 6:35 6:50 6:53 7:02 6:56 6:48 6:48
7 John Rech AFCC/PTown 1:00:50 9:03 6:36 7:15 7:25 7:38 7:51 7:35 7:28
8 Pete O'Brien Cutthroat Racing 1:04:35 8:52 10:16 7:32 7:17 8:00 7:29 7:35 7:35
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Katherine Shields Ken's Bike Shop 1:00:02 7:43 5:59 6:29 6:50 6:28 6:30 6:36 6:36 6:53
2 Ericka Powers BinghamCycleryPeakFasteners 1:00:53 7:53 6:25 6:26 6:31 6:39 6:43 6:49 6:46 6:42
3 Sarah Kaufmann Summit Cyclery 1:01:26 7:49 6:31 6:09 6:41 6:49 6:44 6:58 7:03 6:42
4 Lauren Bingham DNA 1:01:35 8:00 6:29 6:31 6:40 6:42 6:57 6:52 6:43 6:42
5 Meghan Sheridan Bingham Cyclery Peak Fasteners 1:04:06 7:52 6:23 7:07 7:07 7:07 7:07 7:07 7:07 7:07
6 Tristan Winder Canyons 1:04:11 8:21 6:40 6:21 6:54 7:00 7:22 7:17 7:18 6:59
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Angela Howe Plan 7 57:19:00 5:54 6:35 8:17 7:13 7:17 7:21 7:21 7:21
2 Erin Sweetser Park City Bike Demos 57:46:00 5:52 6:57 7:54 7:20 7:28 7:25 7:25 7:25
3 Heidi Westfall Binghams Cyclery Peak Fasteners 1:00:41 6:41 7:24 8:17 7:33 7:37 7:43 7:43 7:43
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Melissa Perry Gear Rush 1:01:01 6:38 7:46 7:38 7:59 7:42 7:46 7:46 7:46
Finishers: Cat ?: 1