Log In

Team Overview: Intermountain LiveWell

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

P-Town Cross (Oct 15 2019)

Adam Gurtler B 29 / 31

P-Town Cross (Oct 1 2019)

Adam Gurtler B 31 / 37

UTCX #2 Draper CX Park (Sep 21 2019)

Scott Miller Men Single Speed Open 3 / 13

UTCX # 1 Ogden CX Park (Sep 14 2019)

Scott Miller Men Single Speed Open 6 / 13

UTCX#10 Community Park (Dec 1 2018)

Matt Widhalm Men 35+c 8 / 13
Corbin Sparrow Men 11-14 1 / 1
Derek Edwards Men A 4 / 8

Utah State Championship (Nov 17 2018)

Derek Edwards Men 3/4 (Open) 1 / 20

UTCX#9 Hillside (Nov 10 2018)

Matt Widhalm Men 35+C 1 / 19
Derek Edwards Men A 13 / 14

UTCX#8 Barnes Park (Nov 3 2018)

Corbin Sparrow Men 11-14 1 / 5
Matt Widhalm Men 35+C 1 / 23
Derek Edwards Men A 4 / 15

UTCX #7 Art Dye Park (Oct 27 2018)

Matt Widhalm Men 35+C 1 / 20
Corbin Sparrow Men 11-14 2 / 6
Derek Edwards Men A 13 / 15

UTCX #6 Weber County Fairgrounds (Oct 20 2018)

Jody Harris Men 45+ 19 / 22
Matt Widhalm Men 35+c 1 / 21
Matt Pollard Men 35+c 8 / 21
Corbin Sparrow Men 11-14 1 / 5
Derek Edwards Men A 8 / 11

UTCX #5 Ogden CX Park (Oct 13 2018)

Derek Edwards Men A 6 / 7

UTCX #4 Snowbasin (Oct 6 2018)

Ayden Sparrow Men 11-14 4 / 5
Corbin Sparrow Men 11-14 5 / 5
Matt Widhalm Men 35+C 6 / 17
Derek Edwards Men A 8 / 15

UTCX #3 Robert Frost Elementary (Sep 29 2018)

Derek Edwards Men 35+ A 1 / 6
Matt Widhalm Men 35+C 2 / 26

UTCX #2 Ogden CX Park (Sep 22 2018)

Derek Edwards Men 35+ A 1 / 7
Jody Harris Men 45+ 12 / 12

UTCX #10 Ogden CX Park (Nov 18 2017)

Weston Woodward Men B 7 / 20
Matt Widhalm Men 35+ C 7 / 16

UTCX#9 Rocky Mountain Raceway (Nov 11 2017)

Matt Widhalm Men 35+C 8 / 18

UTCX #8 Barnes Park (Nov 4 2017)

Weston Woodward Men B 2 / 16

Spooky Cross Draper (Oct 28 2017)

Weston Woodward Spooky Cross Men B 2 / 18
Matt Widhalm Men 35C 11 / 19

UTCX#6 (Oct 21 2017)

Matt Widhalm Men 35C 12 / 21

UTCX#5 (Oct 14 2017)

Weston Woodward Men B 1 / 21
Matt Widhalm Men 35 C 14 / 26

UTCX#4 (Oct 7 2017)

Matt Widhalm UTCX#4 Men 35 C 17 / 23
Weston Woodward UTCX#4 Men B 2 / 14

Gamblers Cross (Sep 30 2017)

Weston Woodward UTCX #3 Men B 2 / 22
Casey Nielsen UTCX #3 Men B 7 / 22

Weber CX (Sep 23 2017)

Weston Woodward UTCX#2 Men B 2 / 11

UTCX#1 The Big Kickoff (Sep 16 2017)

Matt Widhalm UTCX #1 Men 35+ C 19 / 21

UTCX#10 Last Spike (Nov 19 2016)

Weston Woodward UTCX10 Men B 1 / 10

Utah State Championship of Cyclocross (Dec 12 2015)

Bryce Olsen Men Pro Category 1-23 6 / 9

FLC CX #2 (Dec 13 2014)

Stephanie Falls Open Women 3 / 10

Durango Performance Center 4CCX Cortez (Dec 6 2014)

Stephanie Falls Open Women 4 / 10

4 Corners CX Series (Nov 22 2014)

Stephanie Falls Women Open 4 / 10

Durango Performance Center 4CCX Aztec (Nov 15 2014)

Stephanie Falls Open Women 5 / 13

Durango Performance Center 4CCX Dolores (Nov 8 2014)

Stephanie Falls Open Women 3 / 13

UTCX #9 Barnes Park (Nov 16 2013)

Andrew Weir Men 35+ A 8 / 11

UTCX #8 Weber County Fairgrounds (Nov 9 2013)

Andrew Weir Men 35+ A 3 / 10
Richard Dressen Men 35+ B 3 / 21

UTCX #7 Rocky Mountain Raceway (Nov 2 2013)

Andy Weir Men 35+ A 10 / 11

UTCX #6 Big Cottonwood Regional Park (Oct 27 2013)

Andrew Weir Men 35+ A 4 / 7
Weston Woodward Men A 11 / 16

UTCX #5 Halloween Cross (Oct 26 2013)

Richard Dressen Men 35+ C 1 / 48
Jonathan Atzet Men 35+ C 47 / 48
Matt Larson Men 35+ B 26 / 29
Andrew Weir Men 35+ A 5 / 16
Weston Woodward Men A 11 / 23

UTCX #4 Weber County Fairgrounds (Oct 19 2013)

Weir Andrew Men 35+ A 7 / 13
Weston Woodward Men A 14 / 19

UTCX #3 Weber County Fairgrounds (Oct 12 2013)

Weston Woodward Men A 14 / 16

UTCX #2 Fort Buenaventura (Oct 5 2013)

Andrew Weir Masters 35+A 7 / 16
Weston Woodward Men A 18 / 21
Tanner Robison Men A 21 / 21
Richard Dressen Men 35+ C 3 / 38

UTCX #1 (Sep 28 2013)

Andrew Weir Masters 35+A 7 / 17
Weston Woodward Men A 14 / 19