Log In

Team Overview: Plan7

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

UTCX#10 Community Park (Dec 1 2018)

Bryan Osoro Men 35+c 7 / 13
Chad Chenoweth Men B 3 / 14

Utah State Championship (Nov 17 2018)

Trista Winder Women 1/2/3 (Open) 3 / 4

UTCX#9 Hillside (Nov 10 2018)

Trista Winder Women A 4 / 4
Nick Markosian Master 35+ B 18 / 22
Chad Chenoweth Men B 2 / 18
Michael Trussell Men B 11 / 18
Bryan Osoro Men 35+C 14 / 19

UTCX#8 Barnes Park (Nov 3 2018)

Trista Winder Women A 1 / 3
Jason Bradley Master 35+ B 18 / 20
Chad Chenoweth Men B 5 / 15
Bryan Osoro Men 35+C 6 / 23

UTCX #7 Art Dye Park (Oct 27 2018)

Trista Winder Women A 1 / 5
Bryan Osoro Men 35+C 2 / 20
Jason Bradley Master 35 + B 9 / 12

UTCX #6 Weber County Fairgrounds (Oct 20 2018)

Jason Bradley Master 35 + B 10 / 14
Chad Chenoweth Men B 1 / 16

UTCX #5 Ogden CX Park (Oct 13 2018)

Trista Winder Women A 3 / 4
Bryan Osoro Men 35+c 9 / 16
Jason Bradley Master 35 + B 10 / 13
Chad Chenoweth Men B 2 / 14

UTCX #4 Snowbasin (Oct 6 2018)

Trista Winder Women A 4 / 4
Jason Bradley Master 35+ B 16 / 17
Chad Chenoweth Men B 3 / 16

UTCX #3 Robert Frost Elementary (Sep 29 2018)

Trista Winder Women A 4 / 6
Jason Bradley Master 35+ B 6 / 7
Bryan Osoro Men 35+C 6 / 26

UTCX #2 Ogden CX Park (Sep 22 2018)

Trista Winder Women A 4 / 4
Jason Bradley Master 35+ B 9 / 16
Chad Chenoweth Men B 9 / 23

UTCX #10 Ogden CX Park (Nov 18 2017)

Nick Markosian Men 35+B 5 / 11
Angela Howe Women B 2 / 2
Bryan Osoro Men 35+ C 3 / 16
John Karren Men 35+ C 6 / 16

UTCX#9 Rocky Mountain Raceway (Nov 11 2017)

Bryan Osoro Men 35+C 9 / 18
John Karren Men 35+C 10 / 18
Alex Kim Men 35+C 16 / 18
Angela Howe Women B 3 / 4

UTCX #8 Barnes Park (Nov 4 2017)

John Karren Men 35 C 5 / 17
Angela Howe Women B 1 / 7

Spooky Cross Draper (Oct 28 2017)

Bryan Osoro Men 35C 3 / 19
John Karren Men 35C 12 / 19

UTCX#6 (Oct 21 2017)

Nick Markosian Men 35B 20 / 21
Bryan Osoro Men 35C 11 / 21
John Karren Men 35C 15 / 21

UTCX#5 (Oct 14 2017)

Angela Howe Women B 1 / 3
Bryan Osoro Men 35 C 10 / 26
John Karren Men 35 C 13 / 26
Alex Kim Men 35 C 25 / 26

UTCX#4 (Oct 7 2017)

Angela Howe UTCX#4 Women B 1 / 6
Bryan Osoro UTCX#4 Men 35 C 8 / 23
John Karren UTCX#4 Men 35 C 16 / 23
Alex Kim UTCX#4 Men 35 C 20 / 23
Nick Markosian UTCX#4 Men 35 B 8 / 20

Gamblers Cross (Sep 30 2017)

Angela Howe UTCX #3 Women B 3 / 4
Dave Harward UTCX #3 Men 45+ 5 / 23
Bryan Osoro UTCX #3 Men 35 C 9 / 22
John Karren UTCX #3 Men 35 C 11 / 22

Weber CX (Sep 23 2017)

Angela Howe UTCX#2 Women B 3 / 6
Dave Harward UTCX#2 Men 45+ 4 / 13
Bryan Osoro UTCX#2 Men 35+ C 4 / 21
John Karren UTCX#2 Men 35+ C 12 / 21
Alex Kim UTCX#2 Men 35+ C 20 / 21
Nick Markosian UTCX#2 Men 35 B 13 / 22

P-TOWN Cross 2017 Race #2 Euclid Outdoors3 (Sep 12 2017)

John Karren C (Men) 10 / 15

P-TOWN Cross 2017 Race #2 Euclid Outdoors (Sep 5 2017)

John Karren C (Men) 7 / 13

Santa Cross 16 (Dec 10 2016)

Samuel Dearden Men B 3 / 13

UTCX#11 Barnes Park (Dec 3 2016)

Bryan Gee UTCX#11 Men 35 C 5 / 14
Samuel Deared UTCX#11 Men 35A 8 / 8
Nick Markosiam UTCX#11 Men 35B 19 / 22
Samuel Dearden UTCX#11 Men B 14 / 15
Angela Howe UTCX#11 Women B 3 / 6

UTCX#10 Last Spike (Nov 19 2016)

Angela Howe UTCX10 B Women 3 / 4

UTCX#9 Barnes Park (Nov 5 2016)

Samuel Dearden UTCX #9 Men B 4 / 16
Jason Bradley UTCX #9 Men B 35+ 18 / 22
Angela Howe UTCX #9 Women B 1 / 1

Spooky Cross UTCX#8 (Oct 29 2016)

Samuel Dearden Spooky Cross Men B 4 / 9
Nick Markosion Spooky Cross Men 35 B 15 / 25

UTCX#7 Nitro Circus 2 (Oct 22 2016)

Angela Howe UTCX#7 Women B 5 / 6
Samuel Dearden UTCX#7 Men B 11 / 16
Jason Bradley UTCX#7 Men B 35 7 / 17
David Harward UTCX#7 Men 45+ 4 / 20
David Harward UTCX#7 Men 35 A 6 / 9

UTCX#6 Churchill (Oct 16 2016)

Nick Markosion UTCX#6 Men C 3 / 10
Nick Markosion UTCX#6 Men 35B 13 / 20
David Harward UTCX#6 Men 35A 7 / 9

UTCX#5 Talking Trash CX (Oct 15 2016)

Samuel Dearden UTCX#5 Men B 5 / 10
Bryan Gee UTCX#5 Men 35+C 5 / 20

UTCX#4 Crossing the Spike (Oct 8 2016)

Angela Howe UTCX#4 Women B 4 / 4
Sainver Densin UTCX#4 Men B 15 / 18
Bryan Gee UTCX#4 Men 35C 7 / 24
Jason Bradley UTCX#4 Men 35 B 16 / 22

UTCX#3 Gamblers CX (Oct 1 2016)

Sainver Densin UTCX 3 Men B 6 / 14
David Harward UTCX 3 Men 45+ 14 / 21
David Harward UTCX 3 Men 35A 14 / 15

UTCX#2 Return of Logzilla (Sep 24 2016)

Angela Howe UTCX 2 Women B 7 / 8
Sam Dearden UTCX 2 Men B 3 / 16
David Harward UTCX 2 Men A 25 / 25
David Harward UTCX 2 Men 45+ 14 / 23
Bryan Gee UTCX 2 Men 35+C 9 / 28
Jason Bradley UTCX 2 Men 35+ B 24 / 27

UTCX#1 Nitro Circus (Sep 10 2016)

Angela Howe Women B 6 / 6

UTCX 12 Last Call (Dec 5 2015)

Bryan Osoro UTCX 12 LAST CALL Men C 35+ 11 / 18
Cameron Anderson UTCX 12 LAST CALL MEN B 10 / 16
Jason Hendrickson UTCX 12 LAST CALL MEN A 35+ 4 / 8
Grant Crowell UTCX 12 LAST CALL MEN 35 B 10 / 26
Ryan Borrowman UTCX 12 LAST CALL MEN 35 B 23 / 26

UTCX 11 Cross Out Cancer (Nov 28 2015)

Ryan Borrowman UTCX 11 Cross Out Cancer Men 35 B 16 / 20
Jason Hendrickson UTCX 11 Cross Out Cancer Men 35 A 3 / 7

UTCX 10 Barnes Park (Nov 21 2015)

Grant Crowell UTCX 10 Barnes Men B 35+ 11 / 28
Nick Markosim UTCX 10 Barnes Men B 35+ 14 / 28
Ryan Borrowman UTCX 10 Barnes Men B 35+ 23 / 28
Bryan Osoro UTCX 10 Barnes Men 35+ C 15 / 23
Alex Kim UTCX 10 Barnes Men 35+ C 19 / 23
Jason Hendrickson UTCX 10 Barnes Men 35+ A 3 / 11

UTCX 9 Draper CX (Nov 14 2015)

Jason Hendrickson UTCX 9 Draper CX Men A 35+ 9 / 9
Nick Markosion UTCX 9 Draper CX Men C 35+ 2 / 25
Alex Kim UTCX 9 Draper CX Men C 35+ 14 / 25
Bryan Osoro UTCX 9 Draper CX Men C 35+ 17 / 25
Cameron Anderson UTCX 9 Draper CX Men B 10 / 27
Grant Crowell UTCX 9 Draper CX Men B 35+ 2 / 20

UTCX 8 Barnes Park (Nov 7 2015)

Bryan Osoro UTCX 8 Barnes Park Men35+ C 11 / 23
Alex Kim UTCX 8 Barnes Park Men35+ C 16 / 23
Cameron Anderson UTCX 8 Barnes Park Men B 12 / 27
Ryan Borrowman UTCX 8 Barnes Park Men 35B+ 19 / 26
Nick Markosim UTCX 8 Barnes Park Men 35B+ 21 / 26
Jason Hendrickson UTCX 8 Barnes Park Men 35 A 2 / 10

UTCX Halloween CX (Oct 31 2015)

Jason Hendrickson UTCX Halloween Cross Men A 35+ 5 / 14
Nick Markosim UTCX Halloween Cross Men Men B 35+ 24 / 29
Ryan Borrowman UTCX Halloween Cross Men Men B 35+ 26 / 29
Bryan Osoro UTCX Halloween Cross Men C 35+ 19 / 28
Alex Kim UTCX Halloween Cross Men C 35+ 27 / 28
Cameron Anderson UTCX Halloween Cross Men Men B 19 / 33

Devils Night (Oct 30 2015)

Cameron Anderson Devils Night Men B 8 / 17
Grant Crowell Devils Night Men B 35+ 5 / 23
Nick Markosim Devils Night Men B 35+ 17 / 23
Ryan Borrowman Devils Night Men B 35+ 20 / 23
Jason Hendrickson Devils Night Men A 35+ 3 / 8

UTCX 5 The Fort (Oct 24 2015)

Jason Hendrickson UTCX 5 The Fort Men A 35+ 3 / 11
Ryan Borrowman UTCX #5 The Fort Men B 35+ 26 / 29

UTCX 4 Weber (Oct 17 2015)

Anne Gardiner UTCX #4 Weber Women C 6 / 12
Ben Ollett UTCX #4 Weber Men B 12 / 24
Ryan Borrowman UTCX #4 Weber Men B 35+ 21 / 25
Jason Hendrickson UTCX #4 Weber Men A 35+ 3 / 10
Alex Kim UTCX #4 Weber Men 35+ C 18 / 24
Bryan Osoro UTCX #4 Weber Men 35+ C 21 / 24

UTCX 3 Big Cottonwood (Oct 10 2015)

Brandon Blackwell UTCX #3 Men A 18 / 22

UTCX 2 Draper CX (Oct 3 2015)

Grant Crowell UTCX 2 Draper CX Men C 35+ 2 / 26
Bryan Osoro UTCX 2 Draper CX Men C 35+ 22 / 26
Ben Ollett UTCX 2 Draper CX Men B 16 / 35
Cameron Anderson UTCX 2 Draper CX Men B 33 / 35
Brandon Blackwell UTCX 2 Draper CX Men A 18 / 20
Jason Hendrickson UTCX 2 Draper CX Men 35+ A 4 / 12

UTCX First Shot (Sep 26 2015)

Eric Hendrickson UTCX Weber Men 35+A 7 / 12
Anne Gardiner UTCX Weber Women C 4 / 12
Brandon Blackwell UTCX Weber Men A 18 / 20
Bryan Osoro UTCX Weber Men 35+ C 11 / 12
Ryan Borrowman UTCX Weber Men 35+ B 19 / 24

UTCX #4 Weber County Fairgrounds (Oct 19 2013)

Alex Kim Men 35+ B 12 / 16

Midsummer Nights Cyclocross (Jul 25 2013)

Mike Maca Men Cat 3-4 12 / 32