Log In

Team Overview: DNA cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

UTCX #10 Barnes Park (Dec 10 2022)

James Todd erickson Men 35+ B 10 / 16
Anderson Lewis Men B 2 / 14

USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships Day 5 (Dec 10 2022)

Tyler Stein Men Open SS 41 / 92

Utah State Championship (Dec 3 2022)

Seth Bradley Men 35+ A 5 / 10
Anderson Lewis Men B 1 / 14
Quinn Bradley Men Jr Women 15 - 18 1 / 1
Georgia Bradley Men Jr Women 11-14 1 / 6

UTCX #8 Wheeler Farm (Nov 19 2022)

Quinn Bradley Men Jr Women 15-18 2 / 3
Georgia Bradley Men Jr Women 11-14 3 / 6
James Todd erickson Men 35+ B 12 / 23
Anderson Lewis Men B 1 / 16
Seth Bradley Men 35+ A 3 / 9

2022 MN State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 12 2022)

Tyler Stein Men SingleSpd 3 / 10

UTCX #7 Hillside (Nov 12 2022)

James Todd erickson Men 35+ B 19 / 24
Anderson Lewis Men B 1 / 16
Seth Bradley Men 35+ A 2 / 10

UTCX #6 Kent Family Farm (Nov 5 2022)

Quinn Bradley Men Jr Women 15-18 2 / 2
Georgia Bradley Men Jr Women 11-14 5 / 5
James Todd erickson Men 35+ B 15 / 19
Anderson Lewis Men B 3 / 10
Seth Bradley Men 35+ A 1 / 5

UTCX Art Dye Halloween Race (Oct 29 2022)

Quinn Bradley Men Jr Women 15-18 1 / 1
Georgia Bradley Men Jr Women 11-14 1 / 6
James Todd erickson Men 35+ B 19 / 23
Seth Bradley Men 35+ A 1 / 9

Croix Cross 2022 (Oct 29 2022)

Tyler Stein Men SingleSpd 1 / 3
Tyler Stein Men Cat 1/2 8 / 9

UTCX Art Dye Night Race (Oct 28 2022)

James Todd erickson Men 35+ B 8 / 11
Joe Sepulveda Men 45+ 13 / 15

UTCX Weber County (Oct 8 2022)

James Todd erickson Men 35+ B 12 / 23

UTCX #11 Centerville (Dec 11 2021)

Georgia Bradley Men Jr Women 11-14 2 / 5
Quinn Bradley Men Women C 2 / 4
James Todd erickson Men 35+ B 9 / 11

UTCX #4 State Championship (Dec 4 2021)

Georgia Bradley Men Jr Women 11-14 3 / 9
James Todd erickson Men 35+ B 8 / 10
Seth Bradley Men 35+ A 4 / 7

UTCX #9 2021 (Nov 20 2021)

Georgia Bradley Men Jr Women 11-14 3 / 13
Quinn Bradley Men Women C 6 / 8
James Todd erickson Men 35+ B 15 / 15
Seth Bradley Men 35+ A 3 / 6

UTCX #8 (Nov 13 2021)

Quinn Bradley Men Women C 1 / 3
Seth Bradley Men 35+ A 4 / 9

Croix Cross Day 1 (Nov 13 2021)

Tyler Stein Men Cat 1/2 8 / 8

Fulton Star Cross Day 2 (Nov 7 2021)

Tyler Stein Men Singlespeed 2 / 11
Tyler Stein Men Cat 1/2 4 / 4

Fulton Star Cross Day 1 (Nov 6 2021)

Tyler Stein Men Singlespeed 2 / 7
Tyler Stein Men Cat 1/2 4 / 6

UTCX #7 (Nov 6 2021)

Quinn Bradley Men Women C 4 / 5
Seth Bradley Men 35+ A 4 / 7

Zia 4CCX Cortez (Nov 6 2021)

Martha Iverson Open Women 6 / 7

Bravane CX (Oct 30 2021)

Tyler Stein Men Cat_1/2 6 / 7

UTCX #6 (Oct 30 2021)

Seth Bradley Men 35+ A 3 / 6
Jamie Driscoll Men A 2 / 22
Quinn Bradley Men Women C 4 / 6

P-Town #6: Bicentennial Park (Oct 19 2021)

Seth Bradley A (Open) 8 / 13

UTCX #3 (Oct 16 2021)

Quinn Bradley Men Women C 4 / 8
Seth Bradley Men 35+ A 4 / 7

UTCX #2 (Oct 9 2021)

James todd Erickson Men 35+ B 10 / 20

Cross Houston Day One (Dec 7 2019)

Tim Granshaw Men's Masters 1 / 25

Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages Sunday (Oct 27 2019)

Tim Granshaw Men 1/2/3 13 / 17
Tim Granshaw Master's Men 1 / 38

Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages Saturday (Oct 26 2019)

Tim Granshaw Master Men 40+/50+/60+ 37 / 43

UTCX #7 Art Dye (Oct 26 2019)

Seth Bradley Men 35+ 1 / 1
Joe Sepulveda Men Master 45+ 12 / 14

P-Town Cross (Oct 22 2019)

Seth Bradley A 17 / 24
Bennett Koch Junior 18- 2 / 30
Chandler Kay Junior 18- 7 / 30
Georgia Bradley Junior 18- 28 / 30
Adam Koch B 7 / 22
Joe Sepulveda B 15 / 22
Michael Sjodin B 16 / 22
James todd Erickson B 18 / 22

P-Town Cross (Oct 15 2019)

Seth Bradley A 18 / 20
Holden Anderson A 20 / 20
Adam Koch B 14 / 31
Joe Sepulveda B 19 / 31
Michael Sjodin B 26 / 31

P-Town Cross (Oct 8 2019)

Holden Anderson A 6 / 22
Seth Bradley A 14 / 22
Bennett Koch Junior 18- 1 / 6
Joe Sepulveda B 13 / 24
Adam Koch B 24 / 24

Bicycle Sport Shop Six Shooter Sunday (Oct 6 2019)

Tim Granshaw Men 1/2/3 14 / 15
Tim Granshaw Master Men 40+/50+/60+ 1 / 58

Bicycle Sport Shop Six Shooter Saturday (Oct 5 2019)

Tim Granshaw Master Men 40+/50+/60+ 6 / 60

HippoCross (Oct 5 2019)

Zach Longson Men Open Cat5 23 / 41

P-Town Cross (Oct 1 2019)

Holden Anderson A 7 / 23
Seth Bradley A 13 / 23
Bennett Koch Junior 18- 2 / 10
Adam Koch B 14 / 37
Joe Sepulveda B 18 / 37
Michael Sjodin B 32 / 37

Best Cross Day 1 (Sep 28 2019)

Tim Granshaw Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 18

NJ CX Cup #2 Lucky Charm Cyclocross (Sep 28 2019)

Zach Longson Men Open Cat5 11 / 24

Carpenter Cross (Sep 7 2019)

Zach Longson Men Open Cat4/5 46 / 76

Westwood Cycle Cross (Dec 2 2018)

Zach Longson Men Open Cat5 8 / 12

TMB Racing's Apple Cross (Nov 24 2018)

Zach Longson Men Open Cat5 14 / 21

Utah State Championship (Nov 17 2018)

Seeth Bradley Maters 35+ Open (Open) 3 / 3
Megan Bradley Women 4/5 (Open) 10 / 11

SoCalCross #1- Calimesa CX (Oct 21 2018)

David Mcneal MASTERS Men 35+ A (CX 1-5) 4 / 9

UTCX #10 Ogden CX Park (Nov 18 2017)

Tiffany Pezzulo Women A 7 / 9

UTCX#5 (Oct 14 2017)

Seth Bradley Men 35 A 3 / 7

UTCX#4 (Oct 7 2017)

Seth Bradley UTCX#4 Men 35 A 2 / 6

Gamblers Cross (Sep 30 2017)

Seth Bradley UTCX #3 Men 35+ A 5 / 8

Weber CX (Sep 23 2017)

Zach Longson UTCX#2 Men 35+ C 17 / 21

UTCX#11 Barnes Park (Dec 3 2016)

Zach Longson UTCX#11 Men 35 C 8 / 14

UTCX#10 Last Spike (Nov 19 2016)

Zach Longson UTCX10 Men 35C 13 / 20
Dallin Cotterell UTCX10 Men 35C 14 / 20

UTCX#9 Barnes Park (Nov 5 2016)

Zach Longson UTCX #9 Men C 35+ 10 / 19
Dallin Cotterell UTCX #9 Men C 35+ 17 / 19

Spooky Cross UTCX#8 (Oct 29 2016)

Chantel Olsen Spooky Cross Women B 5 / 6
Jen Hanks Spooky Cross Women A 3 / 8
Zach Longson Spooky Cross Men 35+ C 9 / 20
Seth Bradley Spooky Cross Men 35 A 10 / 12

UTCX#7 Nitro Circus 2 (Oct 22 2016)

Zach Longson UTCX#7 Men C 35+ 10 / 18

UTCX#6 Churchill (Oct 16 2016)

Zach Longson UTCX#6 Men 35C 10 / 11
Zach Longson UTCX#6 Men 35C 10 / 11

UTCX#5 Talking Trash CX (Oct 15 2016)

Maia Sepulveda UTCX#5 Women C 5 / 6
Grace Vargason UTCX#5 Women C 6 / 6
Zach Longson UTCX#5 Men 35+C 10 / 20
Ashlyn Masse UTCX#5 Jr Women 4 / 4

UTCX#4 Crossing the Spike (Oct 8 2016)

Zach Longson UTCX#4 Men 35C 19 / 24
Seth Bradley UTCX#4 Men 35A 3 / 10

UTCX#3 Gamblers CX (Oct 1 2016)

Zach Longson UTCX 3 Men 35C 15 / 23
Seth Bradley UTCX 3 Men 35A 8 / 15

UTCX#2 Return of Logzilla (Sep 24 2016)

Chris Jones UTCX 2 Men C 20 / 23
Seth Bradley UTCX 2 Men 35A 6 / 15

CLIF Bar CrossVegas (Sep 21 2016)

Bob Saffell Men Open 52 / 143

UTCX#1 Nitro Circus (Sep 10 2016)

Zach Longson Men 35C UTCX1 10 / 25
Seth Bradley Masters 35+ A 2 / 10

Utah State Championship of Cyclocross (Dec 12 2015)

Seth Bradley Men 35+ Masters 2 / 13

UTCX 12 Last Call (Dec 5 2015)

Seth Bradley UTCX 12 LAST CALL MEN A 35+ 5 / 8
Jason Bradley UTCX 12 LAST CALL MEN 35 B 16 / 26

UTCX 11 Cross Out Cancer (Nov 28 2015)

Seth Bradley UTCX 11 Cross Out Cancer Men 35 A 1 / 7

UTCX 10 Barnes Park (Nov 21 2015)

Seth Bradley UTCX 10 Barnes Men 35+ A 4 / 11

UTCX 9 Draper CX (Nov 14 2015)

Seth Bradley UTCX 9 Draper CX Men A 35+ 1 / 9

UTCX 8 Barnes Park (Nov 7 2015)

"olivia """"larry""""" Bradley UTCX 8 Barnes Park Women C 9 / 9
Jason Bradley UTCX 8 Barnes Park Men 35B+ 23 / 26
Seth Bradley UTCX 8 Barnes Park Men 35 A 4 / 10

UTCX Halloween CX (Oct 31 2015)

Seth Bradley UTCX Halloween Cross Men A 35+ 11 / 14
Jason Bradley UTCX Halloween Cross Men Men B 35+ 19 / 29

Devils Night (Oct 30 2015)

Seth Bradley Devils Night Men A 35+ 4 / 8

UTCX 4 Weber (Oct 17 2015)

Catherine Kim UTCX #4 Weber Women Single Speed 2 / 2
Seth Bradley UTCX #4 Weber Men A 35+ 4 / 10

UTCX 3 Big Cottonwood (Oct 10 2015)

Catherine Kim UTCX #3 Women Single Speed 2 / 3
Seth Bradley UTCX #3 Men 35 A 5 / 11
Jason Bradley UTCX #3 Big Cottonwood Men 35 B 23 / 29
"olivia """"larry""""" Bradley UTCX #3 Big Cottonwood Jr Women 1 / 2

UTCX 2 Draper CX (Oct 3 2015)

Jason Bradley UTCX 2 Draper CX Men 35 B 12 / 24
"olivia """"larry""""" Bradley UTCX 2 Draper CX Jr Women 1 / 2
Seth Bradley UTCX 2 Draper CX Men 35+ A 5 / 12

UTCX First Shot (Sep 26 2015)

Seth Bradley UTCX Weber Men 35+A 6 / 12
Jason Bradley UTCX Weber Men 35+ B 18 / 24
"olivia """"larry""""" Bradley UTCX Weber Jr Women 1 / 5

Ogden CX (Sep 20 2015)

Jason Bradley Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 9
Seth Bradley Men Masters 35+ Open 5 / 6

SCPS#4: Kross-toberfest El Dorado (Oct 19 2014)

Bryson Perry Elite Men A (CX1-5) 4 / 23
Bryson Perry Masters Men 35+ A (CX1-4) 1 / 9

CrossVegas - Wheelers and Dealers (Sep 10 2014)

Bryson Perry Men W&D Manufacturers 4 / 65

CLIF® Bar CrossVegas (Sep 10 2014)

Seth Bradley MEN CAT 1-3 47 / 81

Sea Otter Classic (Apr 12 2014)

Bryson Perry Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 23
Seth Bradley Men Cat 3 2 / 12
Jim Noble Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 15 / 19

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 12 2014)

Bryson Perry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 19+ 50 / 105

FLC Cross #3 (Dec 14 2013)

Martha Iverson Open Women 12 / 16

FLC Cross #2 (Dec 7 2013)

Martha Iverson Open Women 13 / 15

UTCX #12 Barnes Park (Dec 7 2013)

Dale Stephens Men 35+ B 9 / 10
Skyler Perry Junior Women 2 / 4

Durango Performance Center FCCX Series - FLC Cross #2 (Dec 7 2013)

Martha Iverson Open Women 13 / 15

SCPS #14: 2013 UCI CXLA-Cross After Dark Weekend - Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Bryson Perry SUN: UCI Elite Men 23 / 35
Jim Noble SUN: Masters Men 55+ (CX1-5) 9 / 17

SCPS #13: 2013 UCI CXLA-Cross After Dark Weekend - Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Bryson Perry SAT: UCI ELITE MEN 21 / 36
Jim Noble SAT: Masters Men 55+ (CX1-5) 15 / 15
Taylor Perry SAT: Junior Girls 10-14 3 / 4
Skyler Perry SAT: Junior Girls 10-14 4 / 4

UTCX #10 Utah State Championship (Nov 23 2013)

Jim Noble Masters 55+ 14 / 14
Kevin Williams Men 35+ B 17 / 27
Joe Sepulveda Men 35+ B 20 / 27
Dale Stephens Men 35+ B 23 / 27
Adam Koch Men 35+ C 1 / 32
Lauren Bingham Junior Women 1 / 8
Taylor Perry Junior Women 3 / 8
Skyler Perry Junior Women 6 / 8
Katelya Williams Junior Women 7 / 8
Bryn Bingham Junior Men 11-14 2 / 12
Dallin Williams Junior Men 11-14 3 / 12
Larsen William Junior Men 11-14 8 / 12

UTCX #9 Barnes Park (Nov 16 2013)

Kelly Glenn Masters 45+ 12 / 19
Joe Sepulveda Men 35+ B 7 / 23
Kevin Williams Men 35+ B 15 / 23
Dale Stephens Men 35+ B 18 / 23
Bryn Bingham Junior Men 11-14 3 / 14
Larsen William Junior Men 11-14 6 / 14
Skyler Perry Junior Women 5 / 8
Taylor Perry Junior Women 6 / 8
Katelya Williams Junior Women 8 / 8
Lauren Bingham Women C 2 / 9
Jason Bradley Men 35+ C 17 / 29

UTCX #8 Weber County Fairgrounds (Nov 9 2013)

Jim Noble Men 55+ 4 / 14
Seth Bradley Men 35+ A 6 / 10
Kevin Williams Men 35+ B 13 / 21
Larsen William Junior Men 11-14 2 / 10
Taylor Perry Junior Women 1 / 6
Skyler Perry Junior Women 2 / 6
Jason Bradley Men 35+ C 17 / 33
Andrea Noble Women C 5 / 7

UTCX #7 Rocky Mountain Raceway (Nov 2 2013)

Bryson Perry Men A 9 / 19
Jim Noble Men 55+ 4 / 10
Joe Sepulveda Men 35+ B 6 / 23

UTCX #6 Big Cottonwood Regional Park (Oct 27 2013)

Lauren Bingham Women C 7 / 8
Joe Sepulveda Men 35+ B 13 / 17
Jim Noble Men 55+ 8 / 12
Kelly Glenn Men 45+ 13 / 26

UTCX #5 Halloween Cross (Oct 26 2013)

Skyler Perry Jr Women 2 / 7
Katelya Williams Jr Women 5 / 7
Taylor Perry Jr Women 6 / 7
Lauren Bingham Women C 7 / 11
Jason Bradley Men 35+ C 18 / 48
Kevin Williams Men 35+ B 16 / 29
Joe Sepulveda Men 35+ B 20 / 29
Dale Stephens Men 35+ B 23 / 29
Jim Noble Men 55+ 8 / 15
Kelly Glenn Men 45+ 14 / 26
Seth Bradley Men 35+ A 11 / 16

UTCX #4 Weber County Fairgrounds (Oct 19 2013)

Skyler Perry Junior Women 11-14 1 / 7
Taylor Perry Junior Women 11-14 6 / 7
Adam Koch Men 35+ C 4 / 36
Bradley Jason Men 35+ C 16 / 36

SCPS #3 CX at Vail Lake (Oct 13 2013)

Bryson Perry Men A 4 / 22

UTCX #3 Weber County Fairgrounds (Oct 12 2013)

Joe Sepulveda Men 35+ B 14 / 19
Jim Noble Men 55+ 6 / 13
Jason Bradley Men 35+ C 11 / 34

UTCX #2 Fort Buenaventura (Oct 5 2013)

Seth Bradley Masters 35+A 5 / 16
Seth Sunderlage Junior Men 11-14 11 / 12
Taylor Perry Junior Women 11-14 3 / 5
Skyler Perry Junior Women 11-14 5 / 5
Kelly Glenn Masters 45+ 20 / 29
Dale Stephens Masters 35+B 22 / 25
Kevin Williams Masters 35+B 23 / 25
Jim Noble Masters 55+ 8 / 15
Adam Koch Men 35+ C 1 / 38
Cody Burr Men C 8 / 30

UTCX #1 (Sep 28 2013)

Adam Koch Men 35+ C 2 / 26
Jason Bradley Men 35+ C 22 / 26
Nathan Lunstad Men 35+ C 26 / 26
Seth Bradley Masters 35+A 8 / 17
Skyler Perry Junior Women 11-14 2 / 6
Taylor Perry Junior Women 11-14 3 / 6
Mike Cunningham Men C 21 / 25
Bryson Perry Men A 3 / 19
Jim Noble Masters 55+ 8 / 15
Joe Sepulveda Singlespeed Men 7 / 7
Joe Sepulveda Masters 35+B 13 / 27
Kevin Williams Masters 35+B 19 / 27

Spooky Kross Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Seth Bradley Men 35+ B 34 / 37

SCPS #3: Casa Pacifica (Oct 13 2012)

Seth Bradley Men B 4 / 37

Cross Vegas (Sep 19 2012)

Bryson Perry Men 1-2 Senior 26 / 61

Raleigh Midsummer Nights Cyclocross Race (Jul 24 2012)

Seth Bradley Men Cat 3/4 3 / 26
Joe Sepulveda Men Cat 3/4 13 / 26

Busiest Racers

in last months
Seth Bradley 44
Zach Longson 17
Joe Sepulveda 14
Jason Bradley 12
Jim Noble 11
Bryson Perry 10
Tyler Stein 10
Quinn Bradley 10
James Todd erickson 10
Skyler Perry 9
Taylor Perry 8
Adam Koch 8
Tim Granshaw 8
Georgia Bradley 8
Kevin Williams 6
Dale Stephens 5
Anderson Lewis 5
Kelly Glenn 4
Martha Iverson 4
Lauren Bingham 4
"olivia """"larry""""" Bradley 4
Michael Sjodin 3
Katelya Williams 3
Larsen William 3
Bennett Koch 3
Holden Anderson 3
James todd Erickson 2
Catherine Kim 2
Bryn Bingham 2
Dallin Cotterell 2
Bob Saffell 1
Tiffany Pezzulo 1
Chris Jones 1
David Mcneal 1
Mike Cunningham 1
Megan Bradley 1
Andrea Noble 1
Dallin Williams 1
Nathan Lunstad 1
Cody Burr 1
Seth Sunderlage 1
Bradley Jason 1
Chantel Olsen 1
Ashlyn Masse 1
Maia Sepulveda 1
Grace Vargason 1
Jen Hanks 1
Chandler Kay 1
Seeth Bradley 1
Jamie Driscoll 1