Log In

Team Overview: Los Playboys Internacionales

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

UTCX#10 Community Park (Dec 1 2018)

Jeff Juip Men 45+ 8 / 9

Utah State Championship (Nov 17 2018)

Mike Kern Masters 35-99 3/4/5 (Open) 4 / 15
Jeff Juip Men 3/4 (Open) 18 / 20
Nils Eddy Men 4/5 (Open) 9 / 36

UTCX#9 Hillside (Nov 10 2018)

Mike Kern Master 35+ B 10 / 22

UTCX#8 Barnes Park (Nov 3 2018)

Mike Kern Master 35+ B 6 / 20

UTCX #7 Art Dye Park (Oct 27 2018)

Jeff Juip Men 45+ 9 / 20
Mike Kern Master 35 + B 7 / 12
Michael Szczesny Men A 11 / 15

UTCX #6 Weber County Fairgrounds (Oct 20 2018)

Nils Eddy Men 35+c 7 / 21
Michael Szczesny Men 35+A 1 / 6

P-Town Cyclocross Euclid #4 (Oct 17 2018)

Eddy Nils C 3 / 10
Michael Szczesny A 6 / 11

UTCX #5 Ogden CX Park (Oct 13 2018)

Jeff Juip Men 45+ 8 / 17
Mike Kern Master 35 + B 6 / 13

P-Town Cyclocross Soldier Hollow (Oct 10 2018)

Michael Szczesny Men A 9 / 16

UTCX #4 Snowbasin (Oct 6 2018)

Michael Szczesny Men 35+ A 3 / 5
Mike Kern Master 35+ B 15 / 17
Jeff Juip Men 45+ 9 / 11

UTCX #3 Robert Frost Elementary (Sep 29 2018)

Jeff Juip Master 35+ B 1 / 7
Mike Kern Master 35+ B 3 / 7

P-Town '18: Euclid #1 (Sep 26 2018)

Michael Szczesny Mens B 2 / 22

UTCX #2 Ogden CX Park (Sep 22 2018)

Jeff Juip Master 35+ B 3 / 16

xXx Racing-Athletico Caldwell Woods CX CCC (Sep 16 2018)

Mike Kern Men Cat 4-5 19 / 115
Mike Kern Men Cat 4 19 / 88

UTCX#9 Rocky Mountain Raceway (Nov 11 2017)

Mike Kern 35+ B 7 / 19
Jon Lee 35+ B 12 / 19

UTCX #8 Barnes Park (Nov 4 2017)

Mike Kern Men 35 B 9 / 21
Jon Lee Men 35 B 10 / 21
Jeff Juip Men 35 B 15 / 21

Spooky Cross Draper (Oct 28 2017)

Jeff Juip Spooky Cross Men 35 B 3 / 21
Jon Lee Spooky Cross Men 35 B 9 / 21
Mike Kern Spooky Cross Men 35 B 11 / 21

UTCX#6 (Oct 21 2017)

Jeff Juip Men 35B 4 / 21
Jon Lee Men 35B 8 / 21

UTCX#5 (Oct 14 2017)

Jeff Juip Men 35 B 2 / 16

UTCX#4 (Oct 7 2017)

Jeff Juip UTCX#4 Men 35 B 3 / 20
Mike Kern UTCX#4 Men 35 B 5 / 20
Tony Church UTCX#4 Men 45+ 19 / 22

P-TOWN Cross 2017 Race #5 (Oct 3 2017)

Nils Eddy C (Men) 5 / 22

Gamblers Cross (Sep 30 2017)

Tony Church UTCX #3 Men 45+ 21 / 23
Jeff Juip UTCX #3 Men 35+ B 4 / 23
Mike Kern UTCX #3 Men 35+ B 10 / 23
Jon Lee UTCX #3 Men 35+ B 14 / 23

Weber CX (Sep 23 2017)

Jeff Juip UTCX#2 Men 35 B 4 / 22
Jon Lee UTCX#2 Men 35 B 10 / 22
Mike Kern UTCX#2 Men 35 B 12 / 22

UTCX#1 The Big Kickoff (Sep 16 2017)

Jon Lee UTCX #1 2017 Men 35+B 7 / 14

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 16 2017)

Mike Kern Men 35+ Cat 4 14 / 47

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 15 2017)

Mike Kern Men 35+ Cat 4 7 / 40

P-TOWN Cross 2017 Race #2 Euclid Outdoors3 (Sep 12 2017)

Nils Eddy C (Men) 2 / 15

Santa Cross 16 (Dec 10 2016)

Paul Solomon Men 35+ 2 / 5
Jon Lee Men 35+ 5 / 5

UTCX#11 Barnes Park (Dec 3 2016)

Ryan Clayton UTCX#11 Men 35A 2 / 8
Paul Solomon UTCX#11 Men 35A 3 / 8
Jon Lee UTCX#11 Men 35B 7 / 22
Mike Kern UTCX#11 Men 35B 20 / 22
Mike Wilcox UTCX#11 Men B 12 / 15

UTCX#10 Last Spike (Nov 19 2016)

Nils Eddy UTCX10 Men 35C 4 / 20
Nils Eddy UTCX10 Men 35 B 11 / 25
Mike Kern UTCX10 Men 35 B 16 / 25
Paul Solomon UTCX10 Men 35 A 4 / 10
Ryan Clayton UTCX10 Men 35 A 6 / 10

Ogden CX Day 3 (Nov 13 2016)

Paul Solomon A (Open) 18 / 23
Ryan Clayton A (Open) 19 / 23

Ogden CX Day 2 (USAC) (Nov 12 2016)

Paul Solomon Masters Men 40+ (Open) 7 / 20
Ryan Clayton Masters Men 40+ (Open) 8 / 20
Jon Lee Masters Men 40+ (Open) 12 / 20
Jeff Juip Masters Men 40+ (Open) 14 / 20
Mike Kern Men Cat 4/5 (Open) 16 / 39

Ogden CX Day 1 (Nov 11 2016)

Jon Lee Open Men (Open) 16 / 21
Mike Kern Open Men (Open) 17 / 21
Paul Solomon Masters Men 35+ (Open) 4 / 38
Ryan Clayton Masters Men 35+ (Open) 10 / 38

UTCX#9 Barnes Park (Nov 5 2016)

Jon Lee UTCX #9 Men SS 3 / 5
Nils Eddy UTCX #9 Men C 35+ 4 / 19
Mike Wilcox UTCX #9 Men B 5 / 16
Jon Lee UTCX #9 Men B 35+ 9 / 22
Nils Eddy UTCX #9 Men B 35+ 16 / 22
Ryan Clayton UTCX #9 Men A 35+ 7 / 11

Spooky Cross UTCX#8 (Oct 29 2016)

Mike Wilcox Spooky Cross Men B 7 / 9
Mike Kern Spooky Cross Men 35 B 13 / 25
Jon Moak Spooky Cross Men 35 B 25 / 25
Paul Solomon Spooky Cross Men 35 A 6 / 12

UTCX#7 Nitro Circus 2 (Oct 22 2016)

Mike Wilcox UTCX#7 Men B 10 / 16
Jon Moak UTCX#7 Men B 35 16 / 17
Paul Solomon UTCX#7 Men 35 A 2 / 9
Ryan Clayton UTCX#7 Men 35 A 5 / 9
Tony Church UTCX#7 Men 35 A 7 / 9

P-TOWN Cross 2016 #7 - Canyon Bicycles (Oct 19 2016)

Ryan Clayton A (Men) 19 / 24

UTCX#6 Churchill (Oct 16 2016)

Jon Lee UTCX#6 Men 35B 9 / 20
Nils Eddy UTCX#6 Men 35B 15 / 20
Jon Moak UTCX#6 Men 35B 20 / 20
Ryan Clayton UTCX#6 Men 35A 3 / 9
Paul Solomon UTCX#6 Men 35A 5 / 9

UTCX#5 Talking Trash CX (Oct 15 2016)

Ryan Clayton UTCX#5 Men 35+A 4 / 9
Paul Solomon UTCX#5 Men 35+A 5 / 9

UTCX#4 Crossing the Spike (Oct 8 2016)

Paul Solomon UTCX#4 Men 35A 5 / 10
Ryan Clayton UTCX#4 Men 35A 8 / 10
Tony Church UTCX#4 Men 35A 9 / 10
Jon Moak UTCX#4 Men 35 B 20 / 22

P-TOWN Cross 2016 #5 - Timpanogos Cyclery (Oct 4 2016)

Paul Solomon A (Men) 13 / 22
Ryan Clayton A (Men) 18 / 22

UTCX#3 Gamblers CX (Oct 1 2016)

Nils Eddy UTCX 3 Men 35B 7 / 21
Jon Lee UTCX 3 Men 35B 8 / 21
Mike Kern UTCX 3 Men 35B 10 / 21
Paul Solomon UTCX 3 Men 35A 4 / 15
Ryan Clayton UTCX 3 Men 35A 9 / 15
Tony Church UTCX 3 Men 35A 15 / 15

P-TOWN Cross 2016 #4 - Racer's Cycle Service (Sep 27 2016)

Ryan Clayton A (Men) 20 / 23

UTCX#2 Return of Logzilla (Sep 24 2016)

Nils Eddy UTCX 2 Men 35+ B 10 / 27
Ryan Clayton UTCX 2 Men 35A 8 / 15
Paul Solomon UTCX 2 Men 35A 9 / 15
Tony Church UTCX 2 Men 35A 13 / 15

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2016)

Mike Kern Men Cat 4/5 11 / 89

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2016)

Mike Kern Men Cat 3/4 44 / 61
Mike Kern Cat 4/5 Men 14 / 114

P-TOWN Cross 2016 #3 Noble Cycling (Sep 13 2016)

Paul Solomon A (Men) 20 / 32
Ryan Clayton A (Men) 26 / 32

UTCX#1 Nitro Circus (Sep 10 2016)

Paul Solomon Masters 35+ A 3 / 10
Ryan Clayton Masters 35+ A 4 / 10
Tony Church Masters 35+ A 8 / 10
Mike Kern Masters 35+ B 7 / 20
Nils Eddy Masters 35+ B 13 / 20
Steve Smock Masters 35+ B 15 / 20
Jon Moak Masters 35+ B 17 / 20

P-TOWN Cross 2016 #2 Sundance (Sep 6 2016)

Mike Kern B (Men) 5 / 29
Ryan Clayton A (Men) 21 / 30
Paul Solomon A (Men) 24 / 30

P-TOWN Cross 2016 #1 DOMO (Aug 30 2016)

Ryan Clayton A (Open) 21 / 35

Utah State Championship of Cyclocross (Dec 12 2015)

Paul Solomon Men 45+ Masters 8 / 19
Ryan Clayton Men 35+ Masters 6 / 13
Mike Kern Men 35+ Masters 9 / 13
Jon Lee Men Single Speed 6 / 8

UTCX 12 Last Call (Dec 5 2015)

Jon Lee UTCX 12 LAST CALL MEN SINGLE SPEED 2 / 7
Ryan Clayton UTCX 12 LAST CALL MEN A 35+ 6 / 8
Paul Solomon UTCX 12 LAST CALL MEN A 35+ 7 / 8
Jeff Juip UTCX 12 LAST CALL MEN 35 B 8 / 26
Mike Kern UTCX 12 LAST CALL MEN 35 B 13 / 26
Jon Lee UTCX 12 LAST CALL MEN 35 B 18 / 26

UTCX 11 Cross Out Cancer (Nov 28 2015)

Jon Lee UTCX 11 Cross Out Cancer Men Single Speed 3 / 6
Jon Lee UTCX 11 Cross Out Cancer Men 35 B 6 / 20
Jeff Juip UTCX 11 Cross Out Cancer Men 35 B 7 / 20
Mike Kern UTCX 11 Cross Out Cancer Men 35 B 15 / 20
Ryan Clayton UTCX 11 Cross Out Cancer Men 35 A 4 / 7
Tony Church UTCX 11 Cross Out Cancer Men 35 A 5 / 7

CXLA Day 2 - SoCalCross #11 (Nov 22 2015)

Jon Lee Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 2 / 11

CXLA Day 1 - SoCalCross #10 (Nov 21 2015)

Heather Lee Women Masters 35+ Open 12 / 12
Jon Lee Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 3 / 11
Ava Lee Women Youth 6-9 Open 2 / 2

UTCX 10 Barnes Park (Nov 21 2015)

Mike Kern UTCX 10 Barnes Men B 35+ 13 / 28
Jon Moak UTCX 10 Barnes Men B 35+ 28 / 28
Paul Solomon UTCX 10 Barnes Men 35+ A 6 / 11
Ryan Clayton UTCX 10 Barnes Men 35+ A 8 / 11

UTCX 9 Draper CX (Nov 14 2015)

Ryan Clayton UTCX 9 Draper CX Men A 35+ 3 / 9
Paul Solomon UTCX 9 Draper CX Men A 35+ 7 / 9
Jon Lee UTCX 9 Draper CX Men SS 5 / 10
Jeff Juip UTCX 9 Draper CX Men B 35+ 5 / 20
Jon Lee UTCX 9 Draper CX Men B 35+ 8 / 20
Nikos Sawye UTCX 9 Draper CX Men B 35+ 10 / 20
Jon Moak UTCX 9 Draper CX Men B 35+ 19 / 20

UTCX 8 Barnes Park (Nov 7 2015)

Jon Lee UTCX 8 Barnes Park Men Single Speed 5 / 8
Mike Wilcox UTCX 8 Barnes Park Men B 17 / 27
Jeff Juip UTCX 8 Barnes Park Men 35B+ 4 / 26
Jon Lee UTCX 8 Barnes Park Men 35B+ 8 / 26
Nikos Sawye UTCX 8 Barnes Park Men 35B+ 17 / 26
Ryan Clayton UTCX 8 Barnes Park Men 35 A 6 / 10
Paul Solomon UTCX 8 Barnes Park Men 35 A 7 / 10
Tony Church UTCX 8 Barnes Park Men 35 A 8 / 10

UTCX Halloween CX (Oct 31 2015)

Ryan Clayton UTCX Halloween Cross Men A 35+ 6 / 14
Paul Solomon UTCX Halloween Cross Men A 35+ 8 / 14
Tony Church UTCX Halloween Cross Men A 35+ 12 / 14
Mike Wilcox UTCX Halloween Cross Men Men B 35+ 3 / 29
Jeff Juip UTCX Halloween Cross Men Men B 35+ 11 / 29
Jon Lee UTCX Halloween Cross Men Men B 35+ 12 / 29
Nikos Sawye UTCX Halloween Cross Men Men B 35+ 16 / 29
Mike Kern UTCX Halloween Cross Men Men B 35+ 22 / 29

Devils Night (Oct 30 2015)

Nikos Sawye Devils Night Men B 35+ 10 / 23
Jon Lee Devils Night Men B 35+ 13 / 23
Ryan Clayton Devils Night Men A 35+ 6 / 8
Tony Church Devils Night Men A 35+ 7 / 8

UTCX 5 The Fort (Oct 24 2015)

Paul Solomon UTCX 5 The Fort Men A 35+ 6 / 11
Ryan Clayton UTCX 5 The Fort Men A 35+ 9 / 11
Tony Church UTCX 5 The Fort Men A 35+ 11 / 11
Jeff Juip UTCX #5 The Fort Men B 35+ 7 / 29
Jon Lee UTCX #5 The Fort Men B 35+ 8 / 29
Nikos Sawye UTCX #5 The Fort Men B 35+ 16 / 29
Jon Moak UTCX #5 The Fort Men B 35+ 21 / 29

PTOWN Cross Race #6 South Jordan (Oct 20 2015)

Mike Kern B Class (Men) 14 / 49
Paul Solomon A Class (Men) 22 / 31

UTCX 4 Weber (Oct 17 2015)

Mike Kern UTCX #4 Weber Men B 35+ 8 / 25
Paul Solomon UTCX #4 Weber Men A 35+ 5 / 10
Ryan Clayton UTCX #4 Weber Men A 35+ 10 / 10

PTOWN Cross Race #4 Rock Canyon Park (Oct 13 2015)

Paul Solomon A Class (Men) 15 / 26

UTCX 3 Big Cottonwood (Oct 10 2015)

Paul Solomon UTCX #3 Men 35 A 3 / 11
Ryan Clayton UTCX #3 Men 35 A 4 / 11
Tony Church UTCX #3 Men 35 A 8 / 11
Jon Lee UTCX #3 Big Cottonwood Men 35 B 1 / 29
Mike Kern UTCX #3 Big Cottonwood Men 35 B 7 / 29
Nikos Sawye UTCX #3 Big Cottonwood Men 35 B 8 / 29
Jeff Juip UTCX #3 Big Cottonwood Men 35 B 22 / 29
Jon Moak UTCX #3 Big Cottonwood Men 35 B 27 / 29

P TOWN Cross Race #3 Utah Lake State Park (Oct 7 2015)

Mike Kern B Class (Men) 10 / 35
Paul Solomon A Class (Men) 17 / 30

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Mike Kern Men Cat 2-3 109 / 117

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Mike Kern Men Cat 2-3 129 / 133

UTCX 2 Draper CX (Oct 3 2015)

Jon Lee UTCX 2 Draper CX Men 35 B 9 / 24
Jeff Juip UTCX 2 Draper CX Men 35 B 15 / 24
Jon Moak UTCX 2 Draper CX Men 35 B 24 / 24
Paul Solomon UTCX 2 Draper CX Men 35+ A 8 / 12
Ryan Clayton UTCX 2 Draper CX Men 35+ A 9 / 12
Tony Church UTCX 2 Draper CX Men 35+ A 10 / 12

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Mike Kern Men Cat 3 74 / 103

UTCX First Shot (Sep 26 2015)

Paul Solomon UTCX Weber Men 35+A 8 / 12
Ryan Clayton UTCX Weber Men 35+A 10 / 12
Tony Church UTCX Weber Men 35+A 11 / 12
Jeff Juip UTCX Weber Men 35+ B 7 / 24
Jon Lee UTCX Weber Men 35+ B 14 / 24

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Mike Kern Men Cat 3 82 / 117
Mike Kern Men Master/Junior 88 / 94

Sunnyslope Cyclocross (Sep 20 2015)

Paul Solomon Men Master 40+ CAT 3/4 5 / 11

Ogden CX (Sep 20 2015)

Jeff Juip Men Masters 35+ Cat 2/3/4/5 4 / 10
Jon Lee Men Masters 35+ Cat 2/3/4/5 8 / 10
Jon Moak Men Masters 35+ Cat 2/3/4/5 9 / 10
Jon Lee Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 17
Ryan Clayton Men Cat 2/3/4/5 3 / 20
Mike Kern Men Cat 2/3/4/5 10 / 20

CLIF® Bar CrossVegas (Sep 16 2015)

Mike Kern Men Cat 1-23 69 / 98

2015 P-Town Cross #1 (Sep 8 2015)

Paul Solomon B Class (Men) 3 / 40
Mike Kern B Class (Men) 5 / 40

VACX State Championships (Nov 30 2014)

Paul Solomon MENS 35+ 3 / 20

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

Paul Solomon Men Cat 4 2 / 42
Mike Kern Men Cat 4 6 / 42

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Mike Kern Men Masters 35+ 29 / 44
Paul Solomon Men Cat 4 2 / 53
Mike Kern Men Cat 4 9 / 53

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 14 2014)

Paul Solomon Men Cat 4 3 / 43
Mike Kern Men Cat 4 8 / 43

Devil's Night Cyclocross Race (Oct 30 2014)

Mike Kern Men C 1 / 49
Paul Solomon Men B 4 / 50

P-Town Cross Round 4 (Sep 23 2014)

Mike Kern B Flight 15 / 40

P-Town Cross Round 3 (Sep 16 2014)

Mike Kern C Flight 1 / 27

P-Town Cross (Aug 26 2014)

Paul Solomon B Flight 6 / 30

UTCX #12 Barnes Park (Dec 7 2013)

Tony Church Men 35+ A 5 / 5
Bruce Deppe Men B 2 / 14
Robert George Men B 14 / 14
Ryan Clayton Men 35+ B 3 / 10
Nikos Sawye Men 35+ B 4 / 10
Paul Solomon Men 35+ B 5 / 10
Mike Wilcox Men C 8 / 13
Jeff Juip Men 35+ C 7 / 14
Jon Moak Men 35+ C 10 / 14

UTCX #10 Utah State Championship (Nov 23 2013)

Tony Church Men 35+ A 9 / 11
Margot Miller Women B 7 / 8
Nikos Sawye Men 35+ B 8 / 27
Paul Solomon Men 35+ B 9 / 27
Ryan Clayton Men 35+ B 10 / 27
Bruce Deppe Men B 1 / 20
Robert George Men B 16 / 20
Jeff Juip Men 35+ C 19 / 32
Jon Moak Men 35+ C 25 / 32

UTCX #9 Barnes Park (Nov 16 2013)

Ryan Clayton Men 35+ B 1 / 23
Paul Solomon Men 35+ B 2 / 23
Nikos Sawye Men 35+ B 19 / 23
Bruce Deppe Men B 2 / 25
Robert George Men B 24 / 25
Jeff Juip Men 35+ C 11 / 29
Jon Moak Men 35+ C 22 / 29

UTCX #8 Weber County Fairgrounds (Nov 9 2013)

Tony Church Men 35+ A 8 / 10
Bruce Deppe Men B 3 / 26
Robert George Men B 19 / 26
Paul Solomon Men 35+ B 6 / 21
Nikos Sawye Men 35+ B 7 / 21
Ryan Clayton Men 35+ B 9 / 21
Margot Miller Women B 7 / 9
Jon Moak Men 35+ C 21 / 33
Jeff Juip Men 35+ C 25 / 33
Mike Wilcox Men C 13 / 20

UTCX #7 Rocky Mountain Raceway (Nov 2 2013)

Travis Mickelson Men 35+ A 7 / 11
Tony Church Men 35+ A 8 / 11
Margot Miller Women B 7 / 11
Nikos Sawye Men 35+ B 5 / 23
Paul Solomon Men 35+ B 8 / 23
Ryan Clayton Men 35+ B 17 / 23
Bruce Deppe Men B 2 / 25
Robert George Men B 18 / 25
Mike Wilcox Men C 14 / 25

UTCX #6 Big Cottonwood Regional Park (Oct 27 2013)

Ryan Clayton Men 35+ B 6 / 17
Nikos Sawye Men 35+ B 7 / 17
Paul Solomon Men 35+ B 9 / 17
Bruce Deppe Men B 1 / 24
Robert George Men B 19 / 24

UTCX #5 Halloween Cross (Oct 26 2013)

Jeff Juip Men 35+ C 25 / 48
Jon Moak Men 35+ C 29 / 48
Nikos Sawye Men 35+ B 6 / 29
Paul Solomon Men 35+ B 7 / 29
Ryan Clayton Men 35+ B 8 / 29
Bruce Deppe Men B 6 / 37
Robert George Men B 27 / 37
Tony Church Men 35+ A 10 / 16

UTCX #4 Weber County Fairgrounds (Oct 19 2013)

Mickelson Travis Men 35+ A 9 / 13
Margot Miller Women B 8 / 8
Robert George Men B 24 / 25
Jon Moak Men 35+ C 27 / 36

UTCX #3 Weber County Fairgrounds (Oct 12 2013)

Travis Mickelson Men 35+ A 8 / 19
Tony Church Men 35+ A 12 / 19
Ryan Clayton Men 35+ B 6 / 19
Paul Solomon Men 35+ B 8 / 19
Nikos Sawye Men 35+ B 13 / 19
Bruce Deppe Men B 4 / 25
Robert George Men B 24 / 25
Mike Wilcox Men C 16 / 19

UTCX #2 Fort Buenaventura (Oct 5 2013)

Reed Wycoff Men A 11 / 21
Tony Church Masters 35+B 6 / 25
Nikos Sawye Masters 35+B 8 / 25
Paul Solomon Masters 35+B 10 / 25
Ryan Clayton Masters 35+B 14 / 25
Bruce Deppe Men B 4 / 27
Jeff Juip Men 35+ C 23 / 38
Mike Wilcox Men C 12 / 30

UTCX #1 (Sep 28 2013)

Tony Church Masters 35+A 11 / 17
Robert George Men B 19 / 23
Margot Miller Women B 6 / 7
Ryan Clayton Masters 35+B 8 / 27
Nikos Sawye Masters 35+B 9 / 27
Paul Solomon Masters 35+B 16 / 27