Log In
UTCX#4 • Oct 7 2017
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
3.8
2.5
3
3.2
4.7
Clear, 62 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
3.8
Beers
2.5
Moisture
3
Accel
3.2
Tech
4.7
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Alex Whitney AFCU PTown 1:04:09 7:48 6:08 6:09 6:16 6:31 6:16 6:16 6:16 6:16 6:16
2 Mike Oblad Millbrook 1:05:10 7:49 6:10 6:26 6:23 6:30 6:22 6:22 6:22 6:22 6:22
3 Bryan Cooper UMB 1:06:01 10:24 7:46 8:08 7:55 7:57 7:57 7:57 7:57
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11
1 Stephen Cimino 1:03:50 5:32 5:36 5:49 5:53 5:53 5:58 5:50 5:50 5:50 5:50 5:50
2 Rider 413 1:05:09 5:25 5:46 6:04 6:10 6:07 5:45 5:58 5:58 5:58 5:58 5:58
3 James Lavelle 1:05:32 5:44 5:57 6:04 5:53 5:52 6:07 5:59 5:59 5:59 5:59 5:59
4 Stewart Harris Maybird 1:01:42 6:11 6:11 6:12 6:14 6:24 5:50 6:10 6:10 6:10 6:10
5 Clint Campbell SaltAir Cross Fever 1:02:12 5:56 6:16 6:16 6:16 6:19 6:10 6:15 6:15 6:15 6:15
6 Aaron Luptak Bingham Cyclery Peak Fasteners 1:04:34 6:17
7 Andrew Carney TeamBlackout Guthrie 1:04:51
8 Quinton Wood 1:06:03 6:43 6:43 6:29 6:39 6:36 6:35 6:35 6:35 6:35 6:35
9 Rider 436 1:07:02
10 Derek Cooper UMB 1:07:40 6:47 6:47 7:03 6:35 6:39 6:46 6:46 6:46 6:46 6:46
11 Graham Greenlee Contender 1:05:21 6:47
12 Alex Heinrich KUHL 1:03:10 7:05 7:05 7:08 7:00 6:52 7:00 7:00 7:00 7:00
13 Brian Childree 1:04:03 7:09 7:09 6:57 7:11 7:12 7:07 7:07 7:07 7:07
14 Spencer Brown Contender 1:06:06 7:30 7:06 6:54 7:39 7:38 7:20 7:20 7:20 7:20
15 Curtis Cole America First Credit Union p/b PTow 1:06:50 19:50 6:54 13:22 13:22 13:22
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Angela Howe Plan 7 0:41:14
2 Lisa Fitzgerald KUHL
3 Erin Sweetser
4 Lupine Cramer KUHL
5 Heidi Westfall Binghams Cyclery Peak Fasteners
6 Kelly Baisley
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Johanna Whitehead AFCU P-Town 0:42:29
2 Rosie Gillespie GearRush
3 Melissa Perry
4 Caprise Satterfield Infinite Cycles
5 Kelly Thomas KUHL
6 Natalie Lowe
7 Linda Lastayo KUHL
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jackson Palmer
2 S Miller Cutthroat Racing
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eva Gillespie GearRush
2 Mackenzie Meirowitz
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12
1 Jared Allen AFCU 1:05:44 5:33 5:33 5:22 5:20 5:32 5:22 5:24 5:26 5:33 5:30 5:37 5:32
2 Seth Bradley DNA Cycling 1:06:06 5:53 5:15 5:17 5:25 5:32 5:23 5:36 5:38 5:34 5:34 5:34 5:26
3 Jason Olsen AmericanFirstCreditUnion 1:06:47 5:36 5:36 5:31 5:16 5:24 5:45 5:45 5:27 5:26 5:26 5:26 6:09
4 Stewart Gray Contender 1:06:57 5:55 5:20 5:19 5:29 5:42 5:28 5:41 5:30 5:38 5:38 5:38 5:41
5 Cody Haroldsen Ski City 1:02:10 6:02 5:44 5:46 5:34 5:28 5:24 5:34 5:37 5:42 5:35 5:44
6 Matthew Nelson Saltair Cross Fever 1:03:33 6:00 5:34 5:35 5:39 5:45 5:41 5:48 5:48 5:50 5:54 6:01
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Troy Gorman TeamTOSH p/b Hyper Threads 45:44:00 6:43 5:36 5:31 5:31 5:41 5:34 5:35 5:33
2 Preston Edward Zone Five Racing 46:07:00 7:07 5:28 5:41 5:37 5:37 5:38 5:35 5:23
3 Jeff Juip LPI 46:00:00 6:39 5:28 5:30 5:37 5:42 5:40 5:40 5:44
4 Jim Fearick Gear Rush 41:41:00 6:54 5:35 5:44 5:41 6:00 5:46 6:00
5 Mike Kern LPI 42:00:00 7:00 5:43 5:44 5:59 5:45 5:51 5:58
6 Alex Whitney AFCU PTown 42:18:00 7:09 5:44 5:50 5:53 5:53 5:53 5:57
7 Dayne Hassett 42:23:00 7:01 5:44 5:53 5:50 6:01 5:54 6:00
8 Nick Markosian Plan 7 42:27:00 7:16 5:48 5:54 5:55 5:51 5:50 5:52
9 Jeremy Ward Zone Five Racing 43:22:00 6:58 5:58 6:04 6:08 6:05 6:07 6:02
10 Tim Clark AFCU/PTown 43:26:00 7:12 5:47 6:03 5:57 6:09 6:09 6:08
11 Mike May KillinTime 43:42:00 7:13 5:56 6:01 6:14 6:07 6:12 5:59
12 Matt Larson Trizon Racing 44:11:00 7:26 5:59 5:57 5:57 5:53 6:49 6:11
13 Jason Bradley Plan 7DS 44:25:00 7:14 6:01 6:11 6:13 6:17 6:13 6:16
14 Jeremy Wood Killin' Time Cycling 45:28:00 7:05 6:07 6:23 6:44 6:20 6:23 6:25
15 Sparlin Bradley Stay Park City 45:59:00 7:30 6:09 6:16 6:38 6:20 6:23 6:42
16 Joe Albano USMilitary Endurance Sports 46:46:00 7:38 6:22 6:37 6:28 6:28 6:37 6:35
17 Guy Roundy SLC/Bosch p/b Pi 47:28:00 7:23 6:14 6:26 7:18 6:58 6:58 6:10
18 Brad Seggar Bingham Cyclery Peak Fasterner 42:13:00 7:49 6:50 6:51 7:00 6:55 6:48
19 Scott Hoggan Bingham Cyclery Peak Fasterner 44:06:00 8:51 8:02 6:39 6:54 6:50 6:50
20 Michael Greco BinghamCycleryPeakFasteners 41:22:00 8:52 7:58 7:47 8:24 8:20
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11
1 James Howfon 1:04:55 6:06 5:48 5:57 5:50 5:51 5:57 5:53 5:53 5:53 5:53 5:53
2 Cj Wolf Thirsty Bear 1:05:48 6:19 6:19 5:58 5:58 5:47 6:00 5:53 5:53 5:53 5:53 5:53
3 Bryan Gee ICE 1:06:05 6:20 6:20 6:19 5:30 5:56 5:59 5:56 5:56 5:56 5:56 5:56
4 Scott Nielson 1:06:54 6:20 6:20 6:08 6:00 6:02 5:57 6:02 6:02 6:02 6:02 6:02
5 Peter Yarbrough TOSH p/b Hyperthreads 1:02:06 6:31 6:31 6:12 6:05 6:02 6:13 6:08 6:08 6:08 6:08
6 Lamont Crook Contender 1:02:15 6:28 6:28 6:20 6:01 6:02 6:16 6:10 6:10 6:10 6:10
7 Ervin Hunt 1:02:36 6:33 6:33 6:11 6:16 6:10 6:07 6:11 6:11 6:11 6:11
8 Bryan Osoro Plan 7 1:03:21 6:30 6:30 6:24 6:14 6:14 6:18 6:18 6:18 6:18 6:18
9 John Thomas KUHL 1:04:07 6:28 6:28 6:28 6:22 6:27 6:21 6:23 6:23 6:23 6:23
10 Adam Holmes RMCC 1:04:35 6:49 6:49 6:18 6:28 6:20 6:22 6:22 6:22 6:22 6:22
11 Scott Laroche America First Credit Union p/b PTow 1:02:08 6:26
12 Chad Brandford RMCC 1:03:37 6:43
13 Jeffrey Kluge Stay Park City 1:01:22 6:10 7:23 7:23 7:23 7:23
14 Travis Martin AFCU Bikers Edge PTOwn 1:07:29 6:56 6:56 6:46 6:38 6:43 6:42 6:42 6:42 6:42 6:42
15 Jay Bartlett HUP United 1:06:51 6:33 6:24 6:30 6:29 6:29 6:29 6:29 6:29
16 John Karren Plan 7 1:01:49 7:29 6:33 6:58 6:53 6:47 6:48 6:48 6:48 6:48
17 Matt Widhalm Intermountain LiveWell 1:02:23 7:46 7:04 6:50 6:54 6:30 6:50 6:50 6:50 6:50
18 Brian Sparks McKay Cyclocross 1:02:51 7:56 6:46 6:56 6:51 6:54 6:52 6:52 6:52 6:52
19 Laura Howat SkiCity 1:01:51 6:37 6:28 6:29 6:31 6:31 6:31 6:31
20 Alex Kim Plan 7 1:04:03 7:57 6:51 7:02 7:08 7:02 7:01 7:01 7:01 7:01
21 Ron Brown Infinite 1:04:11 8:03 6:59 6:57 7:10 6:59 7:01 7:01 7:01 7:01
22 Mark Wiggans 1:01:15 8:32 7:09 7:27 7:57 7:34 7:32 7:32 7:32
23 Jon Atzet 1:02:40 9:16 7:34 7:41 7:38 7:38 7:38 7:38 7:38
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Todd Tanner 41:19:00 5:07 5:07 5:07 5:07 5:15 5:20 5:05 5:11
2 Scott Allen Hanger15 42:06:00 4:59 5:13 5:13 5:14 5:18 5:20 5:25 5:24
4 Bob Saffell Bingham Cyclery/Peak Fasteners 43:04:00 5:10 5:20 5:24 5:15 5:33 5:25 5:30 5:26
5 Christoph Heinrich KUHL Cycling Team 43:23:00 5:00 5:14 5:15 5:28 6:12 5:19 5:31 5:25
6 Paul Solomon NoFuCX 43:24:00 5:07 5:20 5:26 5:26 5:41 5:27 5:30 5:25
7 Jay Burke ParkCityBikeDemos 43:52:00 5:12 5:25 5:30 5:30 5:45 5:28 5:31 5:31
8 David Wood KUHL 44:09:00 5:02 5:27 5:28 5:35 5:39 5:39 5:33 5:48
9 Joseph Brubaker KUHL 44:58:00 5:34 5:46 5:54 5:54 6:13 6:33
10 Brent Cannon Team Elevate 44:54:00 5:09 5:32 5:43 5:45 5:44 5:45 5:39 5:39
11 Steve Meek Stay Park City 44:56:00 5:06 5:21 6:14 4:45 5:43 5:41 6:04 6:03
12 Tim Stack KUHL 45:41:00 5:18 5:20 5:28 6:57 5:46 5:44 5:44 5:24
13 Todd Taft KUHL 45:56:00 5:22 5:46 5:47 5:47 5:48 5:44 5:40 6:02
14 Bill Harris Maybird 46:29:00 5:54 7:28 5:35 5:32 5:28 5:33 5:27 5:32
15 Jim Dischenes X-Men 46:44:00 5:29 5:45 5:57 5:52 6:01 5:56 5:51 5:56
16 Denny Kalar Cole Sport 47:09:00 5:23 5:47 5:55 5:56 5:56 5:57 6:09 6:05
17 Brian Ressa UMB.com 41:24:00 5:40 5:45 5:55 6:02 6:04 6:00 5:57
18 Shane Dunleavy KUHL Cycling Team 42:12:00 5:48 5:52 6:02 6:10 6:10 6:05 6:05
19 Tony Church LPI 42:33:00 5:49 5:53 6:10 6:22 6:09 6:09 6:01
20 Juan Ramirez AFCU PTown 42:43:00 5:46 6:12 6:10 6:16 6:08 6:04 6:06
21 Racer Gibson Racing Cycle 45:24:00 5:43 6:13 6:28 6:33 6:43 6:50 6:54
22 Luis Fernandez 44:14:00 12:49 7:32 7:57 7:58 7:58
23 Todd Wahlquist 49:20:00 6:52 8:31 8:26 8:28 8:34 8:30
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11
1 Paul Lastayo KUHL 1:01:08 4:01 5:37 5:33 5:41 5:41 5:40 6:04 5:43 5:43 5:43 5:43
2 Barry Makarewicz Ski City 1:01:30 4:26 5:39 5:34 5:36 5:44 5:59 5:42 5:42 5:42 5:42 5:42
3 Joseph Brubaker KUHL 1:03:07 4:06 5:28 6:10 5:48 6:01 6:04 5:54 5:54 5:54 5:54 5:54
4 Jeff Flick KUHL 1:03:23 4:40 5:48 5:54 5:53 5:53 5:53 5:52 5:52 5:52 5:52 5:52
5 Gary Porter 1:06:11 5:17 6:06 6:05 6:08 6:07 6:00 6:05 6:05 6:05 6:05 6:05
6 Stephen Tufller Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 1:01:13 5:36 6:11 6:07 6:14 6:11 6:12 6:11 6:11 6:11 6:11
7 Ross Greenlee Contender Bicycles 1:02:18 5:33 6:12 6:20 6:26 6:16 6:18 6:18 6:18 6:18 6:18
8 Darrell Davis Contender 1:04:29 6:08 6:27 6:35 6:25 6:29 6:29 6:29 6:29 6:29 6:29
9 Bob Walker 1:05:52 5:58 14:27 6:28 6:31 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:30
10 Lawrence Woolson Bingham Cyclery Peak Fasteners 1:04:53 7:06 7:06 7:23 7:06 7:14 7:14 7:14 7:14 7:14
11 Donald Leach Hanger15 1:06:46 7:35 7:25 7:20 7:25 7:25 7:24 7:24 7:24 7:24
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12
1 Keegan Swenson Cannondale 1:01:26 4:34 4:35 4:33 4:39 4:46 4:40 4:44 4:47 4:47 4:46 4:51 4:49
2 Bender Jeff KUHL 1:03:11 4:37 4:52 5:02 4:47 4:47 4:54 4:46 4:56 4:59 5:01 4:53 5:10
3 Josh Whiteny EVOL 1:03:13 4:38 4:50 5:04 4:47 4:47 4:54 4:44 4:56 5:01 5:01 4:52 5:12
4 Thomas Bender KUHL 1:05:15 4:47 4:56 5:02 5:04 5:09 4:53 5:19 5:00 5:01 5:01 5:05 4:53
5 Bart Gillespie GearRush 1:05:21 4:39 4:53 4:58 5:04 5:07 5:09 5:06 5:07 4:52 5:12 5:11 4:54
6 Derek Edwards AFCU/PTown 1:05:22 4:48 4:52 5:02 5:01 5:02 5:52 4:15 5:03 4:59 5:14 5:29 4:36
7 Drew Free KUHL 1:06:22 4:42 4:59 5:02 5:02 5:04 5:02 5:04 5:10 5:09 5:14 5:17 5:15
8 Dylan Cirulis America First p/b PTown 1:08:14 4:45 5:01 5:13 5:13 5:14 5:06 5:04 5:16 5:08 5:12 5:06 5:05
9 Steve Carwile Bingham Cyclery Peak Fasteners 1:01:27 4:50 4:57 4:59 5:05 5:22 5:09 5:15 5:16 5:08 5:12 5:06 5:08
10 Erik Harrington RMCC 1:02:15 5:03 5:07 5:03 5:12 5:04 5:10 5:10 5:10 5:20 5:21 5:20 5:14
11 Eric White 1:03:16 4:59 5:03 5:08 5:21 5:32 5:11 5:18 5:17 5:23 5:19 5:23 5:21
12 Luke Ramseth 1:04:50 5:04 5:04 5:15 5:24 5:22 5:26 5:25 5:31 5:28 5:35 5:30 5:44
13 Parker Degray 1:05:20 5:01 5:15 5:19 5:35 5:37 5:35 5:31 5:34 5:29 5:33 5:27 5:24
14 Dallin Hatch UMB 1:05:17 5:13 5:36 5:39 5:30 5:44 6:05 6:16 6:16 6:23 6:32 6:04
15 Kevin Tomas 1:07:22 5:11 5:40 5:58 6:24 6:27 6:19 6:20 6:17 6:01 6:35 6:09
16 Tom Gosselin 1:02:59 30:57:00 5:13 5:23 5:23 5:23 5:26 5:14
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Luke Heinrich KUHL Cycling Team 42:49:00 5:29 5:29 5:25 5:12 5:16 5:23 5:15 5:21
2 Weston Woodward Intermountain Live Well 42:51:00 5:47 5:08 5:26 5:19 5:11 5:24 5:09 5:26
3 Austin H P-Town 45:13:00 5:58 5:31 5:38 5:38 5:38 5:31 5:39 5:41
4 Andrew Robinson Zone Five Racing 45:14:00 6:00 5:43 5:33 5:28 5:39 5:28 5:42 5:40
5 Brad Thurgood Million 45:15:00 5:51 5:41 5:37 5:35 5:39 5:35 5:38 5:39
6 Eric Nelson UMB.com 46:34:00 6:05 5:45 5:45 5:53 5:45 5:51 5:42 5:49
7 Colter Rockwell Canyon Bicycles 46:52:00 5:58 5:41 5:50 5:45 5:55 5:40 6:06 5:57
8 Kane Johnson 47:10:00 6:25 5:47 5:47 5:47 5:58 5:43 5:51 5:51
9 Rider 343 41:37:00 6:07 5:54 5:49 5:55 6:09 5:42 6:01
10 Nick Fritz 41:49:00 6:02 6:02 5:53 6:03 5:56 5:54 5:58
11 Rider 305 43:43:00 6:03 6:05 5:52 6:23 6:19 6:32 6:28
12 Dallin Hatch UMB.com 44:12:00 6:44 5:41 5:49 6:18 6:32 6:32 6:37
13 Darrell Cooper UTAH MTB 41:39:00 6:46 6:08 6:37 7:04 7:02 8:02
14 Connor Johnson 43:02:00 6:19 11:47 6:03 9:26 9:26
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Caramadre KUHL 1:04:34
2 Bobby Brigman Bingham Cyclery Peak Fasteners
3 Robert Hamlin KUHL
4 Christopher Helfer
5 Michael Tarne 9Seventy Racing
6 Jeff Eggleston Saltair Cross Fever
7 Michael Sjodin Team Blackout
8 Racer Gibson
9 Ryan Miller Cutthroat
10 Pete O'Brien Cutthroat
11 Todd Erickson Team Blackout
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12
1 Sofia Gomez villafang 1:05:57 6:41 5:17 5:22 5:33 5:03 5:24 5:23 5:28 5:31 5:25 5:25 5:25
2 Evelyn Dong 1:06:55 6:48 5:12 5:25 5:29 5:17 5:26 5:39 5:27 5:31 5:27 5:37 5:37
3 Katherine Shields Ken's Bike Shop 1:05:35 6:52 5:45 5:40 5:50 5:50 5:50 5:53 5:59 6:02 6:05 5:49
4 Ericka Powers BinghamCycleryPeakFasteners 1:06:00 7:07 5:35 5:45 5:49 5:52 5:56 5:50 6:09 6:02 6:00 5:55
6 Sarah Kaufmann Summit Cyclery 1:02:26 7:02 5:46 5:54 5:59 6:09 6:13 6:13 6:24 6:29 6:17
7 Meghan Sheridan Bingham Cyclery Peak Fasteners 1:02:45 6:30 6:30 6:08 6:08 6:03 6:11 6:17 6:24 6:13 6:21
8 Lauren Bingham DNA 1:06:43 7:09 5:57 6:04 6:04 6:09 6:18 6:19 6:22 6:06 4:03 6:12
9 Emily Griffin 9SeventyRacing 1:03:23 6:38 6:38 6:08 5:59 6:03 6:14 6:24 6:20 6:29 6:31
10 Tristan Winder Canyons 1:04:11 7:22 5:58 6:04 5:58 6:17 6:20 6:26 6:32 6:37 6:36
11 Tiffany Schwartz 3B Yoga/ P-Town / Euclid Outdoors 1:04:55 7:21 6:10 6:09 6:27 6:14 6:23 6:19 6:34 6:39 6:39
12 Ashley Beiment 1:07:40 6:43 6:43 6:05 6:14 6:20 6:23 7:41 7:03 8:01 6:25
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 6