Log In
Fridley Fright Cyclocross • Oct 31 2010
Race uploaded by Erik Jensen csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Bramel Unattached
2 Ethan Furois Gopher Wheelmen
3 Aaron Shaw Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc.
4 Josey Weik Unattached
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachael Jensen GearGrinder
2 Anya Malarski Unattached
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Thompson St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
2 Gregory Goblirsch Loon State Cyclists
3 Dale Sedgwick St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
4 Michael Phillips G.S. Circo Azzurro
5 Gregory Pautsch Planet Bike
6 Paul Schoening Unattached
7 Dan Schueller Gopher Wheelmen
8 Pat Dowling Flat City Cycling Club Inc.
9 Dan Inderieden Bent Crank Racing
10 Curt Goodrich Curt Goodrich Racing Team
11 Erik Johanson Plane/Stevens
12 Robert Ogren Kenwood Racing
13 Kevin Lennon Minnesota Cycling Team
14 Tom Bengel Unattached
15 John Groton Unattached
16 Jack Stack Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club
17 David Hastert Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club
18 Bruce Harick St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
19 Greg Mccrea Gulf Coast
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Al Shuros Unattached
2 Grant Larvick Unattached
3 Dan Boyles Unattached
4 Dan Schueller Gopher Wheelmen
5 Seth Haskell Unattached
6 Michael Gaines Gopher Wheelmen
7 Matt Sonke Unattached
8 Todd Sample Unattached
9 Bryan Hill St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
10 Stephen Wilson Peace Coffee
11 Jeff Peterson Unattached
12 Tom Puzak Unattached
13 Alessandro Cembran Unattached
14 Ryan Guy Unattached
15 Mike Larson Unattached
16 Matt Lovaas Silver Cycling
17 Grant Halsey Gopher Wheelmen
18 Scott Devillers Lakeside Velo
19 Tim Gut Squadra ACF
20 Robert Ogren Kenwood Racing
21 Ethan Furois Gopher Wheelmen
22 Tj Ross Unattached
23 Cole Chlouber Unattached
24 Nick Boulton Unattached
25 Kim Schmidt Unattached
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Bergman Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
2 Pat Lemieux Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
3 Joshua Roeser Flat City Cycling Club Inc.
4 Cody Larson Unattached
5 Craig Faulkner Synergy
6 Christopher Fisher Unattached
7 Brian Koeneman Team Wheel & Sprocket
8 Christopher Smith Hup United
9 Jared Roy Crossniacs
10 Matthew Allen Behind-Bars/LGR
11 Jake Helmbrecht Freewheel Bike
12 Jacob Boyce Synergy
13 Micah Moran GrandStay Hotels
14 Jay Henderson Silver Cycling
15 Andrew Kruse Speedfix Racing p/b Zubaz
16 Paul Ellis St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
17 Matt Muyres Synergy
18 Spencer Haugh Behind-Bars/LGR
19 Samuel Meier Synergy
20 Kolyn Kirkham Peace Coffee Racing
21 Frederick Feirn Specialized
22 Brandon Manske Silver Cycling
23 Dylan Knutson St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
24 Grant Larvick Unattached
25 Eric Guse FCCC
26 Dan Wheeler Gopher Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Buddenbaum Silver Cycling
2 Merrill Lutsky Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club
3 Matt Leizinger Excelcycle Club
4 Dan Strese Flat City Cycling Club Inc.
5 Eric Sundstrom International Christian Cycling Clu
6 Michael Moriarity Flat City Cycling Club Inc.
7 Matthew Montesano Unattached
8 Jeremy Ames Freewheel Bike
9 Brady Prenzlow Loon State Cyclists
10 Taylor George Birchwood/GIS
11 Steve Laurel Flat City Cycling Club Inc.
12 Brendan Bellew Unattached
13 Matthew Petersen Unattached
14 Caleb Donaldson St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
15 Aaron Peterson Peace Coffee
16 Steven Pippin Minnesota Cycling Team
17 Benjamin Cox Birchwood/GIS
18 Dan Jansen Unattached
19 Frederick Gray Birchwood/GIS
20 Monte Dirks Unattached
21 Steven Rivers Hup United
22 Ted Byram "Erik's Bike Shop'
23 Mike Constant Crossniacs
24 Scott Sabol North Dakota State University
25 Joe Moyer Peace Coffee Racing
26 Don Peterson Unattached
27 Peter Anderson Crossniacs
28 Brian Nelson Unattached
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Martha Flynn-kauth Crossniacs
2 Chelsea Strate LGR-Behind Bars
3 Dana Buddenbaum Silver Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corey Coogan cisek Ridley Factory Team
2 Bianca Bergman Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeannette Sample Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club
2 Lee Penn St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
3 Kristy Henderson Silver Cycling
4 Jacklyn Carlson Silver Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3