Log In
Concrete Crater Cross • Sep 12 2010
3
0
0
3
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
3
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
3
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Cummings Haymarket Bicycles
2 Andrew Wulfkuhle C3 Athletes
3 Zach Adams Yellow Breeches Racing
4 Matthew Harris Phila Ciclism
5 Martin Jones Pro Bike Kit.com
6 Brett Rothmeyer Pro Bikes
7 Dean Poshard Rock Lobster
8 James Doherty unattached
9 Kyle Wagner Chester County Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Ordons Human Zoom/Pabst
2 William Showers Trestle Bridge
3 Joe Pigga CCV-Smedley
4 Jeff Lorish Bikesport
5 Jamie Harris Phila Ciclismo
6 Gary Lasala Liberty Cycle
7 John Beers Phila Ciclismo
8 Gregory Ahnert Lamprey System
9 Michael Gagliano N/A
10 Matt Allyn Team Lion of Flanders
11 Marten Beels Lamprey System
12 Andrew Webster Wooden Wheels Racing
13 Ellis Kim TOMS Shoes
14 Douglas Jones Shirks Racing
15 Darrell Engel Kutztown Cutters
16 Brian Hopkins AG3R-Butler
17 Daniel Hart CRC of A
18 Erik Mitchell Phila Ciclismo
19 Barry Jones Secret Henry's Team
20 Steven Brewer AG3R-Butler
21 Louis D'Amelio Pure Energy
22 Keith Plunkett Hup United/Fifth Stream
23 Christopher Garges Lamprey System
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Elliot Guys Racing Club
2 Rich Weinstock Colavita Racing Inc
3 Ryan Fulmer Unattached
4 Dan Lavelle Philadelphia Ciclismo
5 Caleb Holmes Unattached 22
6 Geoffrey Rezvani National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E
7 Darrin Miskiewicz Philadelphia Ciclismo
8
9
10 Scott Hendrickson Philadelphia Ciclismo 16
11 15
12 13
13 Greg Eater Evolution Racing 12
14 Kevin Dillard Charm City Cycling LLC 11
15 Joseph Petrucci Van Dessel Factory Team 10
16 Ed Kallatch Evolution Racing 9
17 David Mcginn Unattached 8
18 Scott Feather Vortex Cycling Club 7
19 Robert Sands Evolution Racing 6
20 5
21 Jose Maldonado Zen Masters Racing 4
22 Barry Murray Unattached 3
23 Craig Rotile Unattached 2
24 1
25 Joseph Feeney
26 David Borden
27 1
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Campos Gotham
2 Kirk Reisinger Club Wissahickon
3 Joseph Piccillo Evolution Racing
4 Kelly Cline Wissahickon
5 Chad Culbertson Guy's Racing
6 Fred Klenk Evolution Racing
7 Benjamin Anemone Secret Henry's Team
8 Barry Wahner DrWahner.com
9 Josh West Bikeman.com
10 Marc Vettori C3:Twenty 20 Cycling
11 Trevor Williams Guy's Racing
12 Travis Sapsford Guy's Racing
13 Josh Carter Tri State Velo
14 Matthew Morrison South Mountain Cycles
15 Werner Freyman Easy Riders
16 Paul Taus Gotham Cyclists
17 N. Johan Anestad Evolution Racing
18 Ray Ignosh Gotham Cyclists
19 Dave Pryor ThunderBear Racing
20 Kevin Justice N/A
21 Chuck Takacs South Mountain Cycles
22 Peter Hall *age Bikesport
23 Jason Dietrich-reisenb South Mountain Cycles
24 Jason Gabriel (one day Tri State Velo
Finishers: Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bradley Ford Classic Cycling Ess.
2 Al Blanchard Westwood Velo
3 Mark Featherman Guy's Racing
4 Kevin Saint clair Mainline Cycling
5 Steven Schneider Christiana
6 Chris Tarnowski Westwood Velo
7 Douglass Gray Christiana Care
8 Scott Wilson Evolution Racing
9 David Lowe Human Zoom
10 Douglas Jones Shirks Racing Masters
11 David Troop First State Velo
12 Jim Gould Van Dessel
13 Joseph Kenas Guy's Racing
14 Darin Benson Thru-It-All Body Shop
15 Bob Campbell Tri State Velo
16 Joe Favara South Mountain Cycles
17 Gary Snyder Evolution
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bob Perna Beans Bikes
2 Michael Chizkov Bike Therapy
3 Bob Scharle Evolution
4 Gary Kralik Evolution Racing
5 Nunzio Dibiasi Yellow Breeches
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erica Yozell PAValleys.com
2 Arley Kemmerer C3 - Athletes
3 Lauri Webber Secret Henry's Team
4 Christine Fennessy South Mountain Cycles
5 Andrea Luebbe Human Zoom/Pabst
6 Kathleen Wulfkuhle C3-Athletes
7 Bailey Semian Team Alliance
8 Kim Dubeck C3 - Athletes
9 Tammy Ebersole Evolution Racing
10 Diane Grim C3-Athletes
11 Michelle May (one day N/A
12 Diane Vettori C3 - Athletes
13 Blakely Sapsford Guy's Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3