Log In
Superpro - Lion of Fairfax • Oct 15 2016
Race uploaded by Ryan Gallagher
Download
4
5.4
5
5.2
4.3
Partly Cloudy, 61 degrees, wind 15 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4
Beers
5.4
Moisture
5
Accel
5.2
Tech
4.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Sean Strachan Elevation Bike Company 33:36:00 4
2 Ian Lopez de san roman CX Nation 34:45:00 4
3 Dan English Rock Lobster 35:46:00 4
4 Simon Hewett Acme Bikes 35:55:00 4
5 Ben Wallan Rock Lobster 36:02:00 4
6 Galen Tucker CX Nation 38:12:00 4
7 Joshua Poshard Rock Lobster 32:09:00 3
8 Flynn Mccanneloug 0 34:18:00 3
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Caleb Ohare 0 29:10:00 4
2 Dylan Powell None 29:17:00 4
3 Brian Kalcik 0 32:20:00 4
4 Travis Tucker CX Nation 32:24:00 4
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Vida Lopez de san roman CX Nation 37:11:00 4
2 Stanley Stella Voler/Clif/Rock Lobster 31:23:00 2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jim Gentes Buy Cell.com 45:53:00 6
2 Dane Grant Team Roaring Mouse 46:29:00 6
3 Raul De anda Squid Bikes 47:37:00 6
4 Jim Lund VSRT 48:05:00 6
5 Jim English SuperPro Racing 48:58:00 6
6 Fox Thom 0 49:29:00 6
7 Matthew Trethrie 0 49:58:00 6
8 Rick Ortenbead Rock Lobster 50:06:00 6
9 Clifford Lee N/X 50:37:00 6
10 Willy Dommen Zeitgeist 51:25:00 6
11 Andrew Lyndon Zeitgeist 51:26:00 6
12 Brent Harris Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 44:19:00 5
13 Phillip Heiman Colavita-Norcal Racing 46:28:00 5
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Mark Howard SunPower Racing 57:34:00 8
2 Aaron Glick Superpro 57:54:00 8
3 John Funke Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffee 58:11:00 8
4 Matt Young Team Roaring Mouse 58:32:00 8
5 Eric Hill Vive la Tarte 58:38:00 8
6 Ken Dick Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 59:42:00 8
7 Ode Bernstein Team Guapo / Swell Bikes 11:57:00 8
8 Mah Nawrocki Cycles Fanatic 1:00:13 8
9 Anderson Shepard Team Calfee-Family Cycling 1:00:17 8
10 Randy Shelton Crooked Beak 1:00:27 8
11 Jason Benford Spokesman Cyclocross 1:01:20 8
12 Nicholaus Slone Dolore Grotta 1:01:39 8
13 Sam Lueck dfl 1:02:15 8
14 Geoff Wilcox Dolore Grotta 1:02:18 8
15 Benjamin Dodge Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 1:02:26 8
16 Chris Mcnally dfl 1:03:20 8
17 Ryan Madison SuperPro 1:03:37 8
18 Andrew Vontz #RAWSTEELTHUGS 1:03:43 8
19 Grant Cutler ORTA Seedpods 1:04:02 8
20 Matthew Triska 1:00:25 7
21 Lee Slone Superpro P/B Supcat 1:02:56 7
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Matt Shelton dfL 10:23:00 8
2 Henry Kramer Spokesman Cyclocross 1:00:44 8
3 Miles Keep Menlo Velo Cyclocross 1:01:03 8
4 Daniel Mcnally dfl 1:01:44 8
5 Alec Dinner San Francisco Cycling Club 1:02:02 8
6 David Tripier Menlo Velo Cyclocross 1:02:12 8
7 Mark Riedy 0 1:02:27 8
8 Mark Mastoras Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin 1:02:47 8
9 Chad Rosser Zaavy Factory Racing 1:02:57 8
10 Matthew Newman Gear Rush 1:03:12 8
11 Mark Persily Mas Despacio Racing 1:03:18 8
12 Ilya Cantor TriForce 11:54:00 7
13 Sean Melchionda NorCal Divine Electric 1:00:45 7
14 Robert Kramer NEXT 1:00:53 7
15 Matt Rolandson dfL 1:03:47 7
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 8   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Dylan Buffington MASH SF 1:07:40 9
2 Brandon Harrison 1:07:52 9
3 Kyle Emery-peck TCB//LOW 1:08:32 9
4 Nathan Cade Musette Bakery 1:09:03 9
5 Melvictor Tiongson #18MILLIONSPEED 1:09:20 9
6 Justin Mills King Kog 1:09:40 9
7 Ric Rodriguez Castro Valley Cyclery 1:09:44 9
8 Peter Chang SF2G 1:02:51 8
9 Jimmy Nolan BRAAAP 1:03:31 8
10 Patrick Dowd King Kog 1:05:37 8
11 Brandon Reif Braaap 1:07:35 8
12 Hans Kellner Sycip Racing 1:09:33 8
13 Ed Dorsey Vive la Tarte 8:59:00 7
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Trevor Ofarrell King Kog 1:03:17 9
2 Jim Hewett Acme Bikes 1:03:24 9
3 Adam Kesselman Ornot 1:04:44 9
4 Kaler Marshall 0 1:04:55 9
5 Derek1 Yarra MASH SF 1:05:03 9
6 Charles Christiansen TCB LOW 1:05:08 9
7 Emmet Tuttle Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 1:05:09 9
8 Ryan Gardner Kona/WTB/Ethirteen 1:05:42 9
9 Sage Aldebaran CX Nation 1:06:02 9
10 Forrest Tusiwkian Calfee_Family Cycling Center 1:06:04 9
11 Ryan Gallagher TCB//Low 1:06:11 9
12 James Stonich Mikes Bikes 1:06:49 9
13 Ryan Rinn vivelatartecx 1:07:21 9
14 Aaron Nathan Superpro 1:07:38 9
15 Garrett Follmuth SQUAREONE 1:07:50 9
16 Cole Weber Strava 1:07:56 9
17 Alex Wick Santa Cruz 1:08:28 9
18 William Sawyer King Kog Oakland 1:08:35 9
19 Adriano Castro vive la tarte cx 1:08:37 9
20 Zach Wick Santa Cruz Factory Racing 1:08:40 9
21 Riley Marmesh King Kog 1:08:51 9
22 Danny Mcnaughton Cosmic Cycles 1:09:30 9
23 Daryl Rogers 0 1:10:30 9
24 Neil Leonard Dolce Vita Freewheel 1:10:37 9
25 Gavin Murray none 1:10:42
26 William Doyle-capitman Musette Bakery 1:11:46 9
27 Dave Mongan Vive La Tarte 11:17:00 8
28 Brad Handel OrNot CX 1:03:40 8
29 Nick Keane TCB // Low 1:04:14 8
30 Dean Poshard Rock Lobster 1:06:22 8
31 Christian Lam SquadraSF p/b Terun 1:09:11 8
32 Gabriel Ramirez TCB // Low 1:09:53 8
33 Jerry Mcnamara Dolore Grotta 1:03:41 7
34 Alec Dinner San Francisco Cycling Club 41:01:00 5
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Zachary Pina Ornot 46:23:00 6
2 Jason Price Elevation Bike Co 46:33:00 6
3 Lashua Branden 0 47:04:00 6
4 Eddy Bach Mash SF 47:19:00 6
5 Andy Zinsser Huckleberry Bikes 47:20:00 6
6 Graham Lierley BOX DOG BIKES 47:21:00 6
7 Kobi Gyetrun Inglis/Retrotcepero 47:49:00 6
8 Lindsey Furtado Huckleberry Racing 47:58:00 6
9 Mark Higgins 48:05:00 6
10 Ramon Jacquez TCB-LOW 48:06:00 6
11 Andrew Krulewitz Privateer 48:11:00 6
12 Justin Eagleton Sunshine Bicycle Center 48:18:00 6
13 Ian Dapot Box Dog CX 48:36:00 6
14 Kevin Capo Contrada 48:43:00 6
15 Spindog Nonumber 48:59:00 6
16 Yoshi Sono Huckleberry Racing 49:19:00 6
17 Will Gibby ORNOT 49:21:00 6
18 Mason French Nuun 49:24:00 6
19 WILDE John Menlo Velo 49:50:00 6
20 Jordy Malmberg Family Cycling Center 49:51:00 6
21 Eric Lonowski Box Dog 50:07:00 6
22 Scott Schoenwaelder Palomino American Cyclocross 50:11:00 6
23 Tyler Elliott ... 50:11:00 6
24 Matt Leonard Delore Grotta/Big Swingin Cycles 50:12:00 6
25 Christopher Barnett Citizen - Chain 50:24:00 6
26 Kevin Burlinson 0 50:27:00 6
27 James Weinberger Team Mikes Bikes 50:29:00 6
28 Geoffrey Colburn Box Dog Bikes 50:56:00 6
29 Peter Colijn Superpro 51:19:00 6
30 Richard Castillo 10millionspeed 51:31:00 6
31 William Zhang squareone 52:03:00 6
32 Kevin Ku Vive La Tarte CX 52:04:00 6
33 Davin Pukulis Superpro 52:23:00 6
34 Tyler Zugar HellaEuro 52:38:00 6
35 Gavin Saffian Mikes Bikes CX 52:46:00 6
36 Javier Valencia CLIF / HRS / Voler / RockLobster 53:12:00 6
37 Kane Lauglin Mudfoot 53:18:00 6
38 Jacob Stultz Strava 53:48:00 6
39 Andres Arias Citizen Chain 54:08:00 6
40 Christopher Rhodes Team Roaring Mouse 55:07:00 6
41 Todd Paoletti Fanatic 55:12:00 6
42 Alvin Chan King Kog Oakland 46:29:00 5
43 Kenneth Ho Chica Sexy 46:57:00 5
44 Nolen Brown SFSUCX 47:27:00 5
45 Joey Vangsness SFSUCX 48:49:00 5
46 Christian Parker Menlo Velo 50:06:00 5
47 Adria N 50:15:00 5
48 Kijana Hamilton Citizen - Chain 56:19:00 5
49 Michael Machado 0 48:33:00 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Zac Stanley Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 44:21:00 6
2 Jonah Becker TBD 44:26:00 6
3 Brian Mohrlant Team Metric 44:40:00 6
4 Peter Nyberg CBRE Racing 44:57:00 6
5 Griffith Vertian Linked Cycling 45:10:00 6
6 Leonard Garza NWVSF 45:14:00 6
7 Eamonn Tucker The Olympic Club 46:07:00 6
8 Ben Polacco 0 46:29:00 6
9 Matthew Klene 0 46:49:00 6
10 Anthony Pound None 46:53:00 6
11 Chris Valente Slow Rollers 47:07:00 6
12 Jeff Dickison OrNot 47:22:00 6
13 Jason Villarin 0 47:45:00 6
14 Brian Rogers Strava 48:14:00 6
15 Eric Strempke Team roaring mouse 49:39:00 6
16 Craig Dillon Unattached 50:18:00 6
17 Adam Fresia Fleet Feet Sports 50:27:00 6
18 Billy Lee 0 51:04:00 6
19 Jason Thrasher Bonvivant / IFTTT 51:19:00 6
20 Blainbo T 51:20:00 6
21 Mark Woloschuk Superpro 52:01:00 6
22 Dave Brown Me 52:06:00 6
23 Timothy Lillis Vive La Tarte / Huckleberry Bicycle 4:10:00 6
24 Niko De vries Citizen - Chain 5:43:43 6
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Travis Robertson G2 Bike 46:34:00 6
2 Aaron Ofsiany Team Roaring Mouse 47:22:00 6
3 David Gill Dolore Grotta / Big Swingin Cycles 47:33:00 6
4 John Riggs CBRE 48:25:00 6
5 Christian Hobbs Team Mikes Bikes 48:31:00 6
6 Thomas Farley Cycles Fanatic 48:35:00 6
7 Mark Klimaszewski 0 48:37:00 6
8 Michael Steyer Kinetic Cycles 48:57:00 6
9 Frank Kalcik Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 49:01:00 6
10 Mike Johnson C510 49:27:00 6
11 Charles Himes Velo Fratello / Bay Equity Cycling 50:14:00 6
12 Todd Stiers BBC 50:16:00 6
13 John Hughes Casto Valley Cyclery 50:36:00 6
14 Jonathan Hunt USF 50:57:00 6
15 Ian Dewar RKTO* 51:20:00 6
16 Bryan Fox DeSalvo Cycles 51:41:00 6
17 Tom Dugan Studio Velo 52:01:00 6
18 Doug Gelatti Dolore Grotta 52:04:00 6
19 Michael Webber C3 - Twenty20 Cycling 52:12:00 6
20 Brian Moore none 52:15:00 6
21 Jeremy Leeds Miserable Fat Belgian Bastards 53:03:00 6
22 Alex Craven 0 53:14:00 6
23 Steve Tamanaha 0 45:17:00 5
24 Heath Maddox Vive la Tarte / Huckleberry 45:37:00 5
25 Nick Carr viva la tarte/Huckleberry 46:24:00 5
26 Vaughan Landrum 0 47:33:00 5
27 Michael Oliver Kinetic Cycles 52:04:00 5
28 Charles Ehm Team Roaring Moust 31:42:00 4
29 Ken Cashion CVC-X 32:55:00 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Mike Dulin Don Walker - Liandmadje 49:11:00 6
2 Carlin Eng Stravaloha p/b Boyz on the Hoods 49:28:00 6
3 Robert Peters Superpro 49:28:00 6
4 Riley Brookshire Cosmic Cycles 50:03:00 6
5 Josh Baumsteiger The Locals 50:27:00 6
6 Aaron Hulme Vive la Tarte 50:42:00 6
7 Neill Mccumber BRAAAP 53:07:00 6
8 Dustin Grzesik N/A 44:17:00 5
9 Jason Cruz Calfee-Family Cycling 44:41:00 5
10 Jeremiah Blume UBC/DDC 45:01:00 5
11 Garrett Wynne //MyBlock Racing p/b Grinders Pizza 47:45:00 5
12 Carlos Balam Cosmic Cycles 10:38:00 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Caleb Richardson 0 6:32:05 6
2 Liam Gima-lange 0 39:11:00 5
3 Bryce Costley San Francyclo 39:13:00 5
4 Nik Donnen 39:21:00 5
5 David Reeckmann None 39:29:00 5
6 Jack Chase Musette Bakery 39:33:00 5
7 Ryan Drew Not Affiliated 40:09:00 5
8 Christopher Goode 0 40:12:00 5
9 Robert Harris Milk Prospectors 40:12:00 5
10 Chris Cuyler 0 40:34:00 5
11 Chris Piro CBRE Racing 40:34:00 5
12 Blake Kasemeier Raw Steel Thugs 40:46:00 5
13 Davide Di cillo 0 41:44:00 5
14 Chris Merrill SF2G 41:46:00 5
15 Ian Sutton Hup United 43:08:00 5
16 Adrian Walker TMBCX 43:13:00 5
17 Kurt Brown San Francisco Cycling Club 43:49:00 5
18 Alexandre Passos SF2G 44:14:00 5
19 Todd Detweiler 0 46:06:00 5
20 Adam Goldacker GoldCross 49:33:00 5
21 Rich Morrow Team Mikes Bikes CX 42:22:00 4
22 Alex Lappe Menlo Velo 43:12:00 4
23 Kevin Salazar Cosmic Cycles 22:30 4
24 Steve Sodaro Hood Racing 22:30:00 3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Christian Kalmar None 39:22:00 5
2 Rahi Kamfar Bay Equity / Velo Fratello 39:44:00 5
3 Robert Panova good enough 40:26:00 5
4 Peter Hilby SAN FRANCYCLO 40:32:00 5
5 Jesse Moore 0 40:37:00 5
6 Andrew Bro Huckleberry 40:38:00 5
7 Greg Patterson None 41:36:00 5
8 Joe Stranzel 42:01:00 5
9 Mike Vanallen 42:07:00 5
10 David Swain Instagram 42:17:00 5
11 Marc Walliser Amazon Cycling Club 42:48:00 5
12 Ernest Sanchez 42:50:00 5
13 Dennis Brodowski Velo Fratello p/b Bay Equity Home L 43:45:00 5
14 Jonathan Hunt USF 43:54:00 5
15 Chris Tavenner Cycles Fanatic 43:55:00 5
16 Michael Seretan 44:04:00 5
17 Steve Stein self 44:05:00 5
18 Adam Cross 44:06:00 5
19 Todd Mitchell 44:15:00 5
20 Charles Merrill 3 Ring Circus 44:22:00 5
21 Glenn Munlawin form+data p/b Mercedes Benz of Mode 46:01:00 5
22 Joey Wood 46:15:00 5
23 Jared Tanamocho 47:03:00 5
24 Michael Koriki 47:08:00 5
25 Jason Thrasher 37:04:00 4
26 Dante Hollingsworth Team Mikes Bikes CX 39:08:00 4
27 Hugo Ortiz 19:50 4
28 Raymond Rodriguize 8:13:00 1
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Amy Goldstein 50:24:00 6
2 Kalli Phillips Vive la Tarte 51:10:00 6
3 Brooke Summers 51:13:00 6
4 Dara Richman topclubcyclocross 55:36:00 6
5 Virginia Lingham 55:58:00 6
6 Renee Shelton none 49:29:00 5
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Yvonne Yip SF2G Racing Team SGTM 52:01:00 4
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Caitlin Bernstein 47:36:00 6
2 Sally Annis 0 48:41:00 6
3 Chelsea Weidinger Mash SF 48:48:00 6
4 Janie Dalton 49:02:00 6
5 Christina Peck Moth Attack CX 49:16:00 6
6 Victoria Wentworth King Kog 49:48:00 6
7 Melsa Smith vive la tarte cx 50:28:00 6
8 Christine Sodaro Marin Bikes 51:10:00 6
9 Liz Whiteley Calfee - Family Cycling 51:40:00 6
10 Allison Peck Rock Lobster 52:30:00 6
11 Erin Stone vive la tarte cx 53:12:00 6
12 Olivia Dillon Velocio 53:16:00 6
13 Cathy Chevron Acme Bikes 53:16:00 6
14 Amy Cameron 0 48:09:00 5
15 Kemi King Above Category 51:49:00 5
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Rachel Greiter Allegro Dirt Racing 50:05:00 6
2 Michelle Willcox TCB // LOW 52:49:00 6
3 Hannah Kirby Moth Attack CX 53:42:00 6
4 Cheryl Becker CBCX 53:44:00 6
5 Jennie Anderson Vive la Tarte/Huckleberry 54:14:00 6
6 Erin Grimm Vive La Tarte 54:15:00 6
7 Alexis Dezubiria Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 55:05:00 6
8 Sarah Hodges Dolore Grotto 55:14:00 6
9 Caetie Ofiesh 46:14:00 5
10 Laura Schniedwind Vive la tarte / Schnied Weed Legal 46:17:00 5
11 Jessica Rockson Castro Valley Cyclery 46:33:00 5
12 Ariel Raymon Vive la Tarte 46:42:00 5
13 Hester Jessica 0 47:11:00 5
14 Lindsay Howard SunPower Racing 47:39:00 5
15 Naomi Seyfer 0 48:34:00 5
16 Kentera Shannon Dirt Birds 48:42:00 5
17 Shelby Tramel This Team Saves Lives 48:53:00 5
18 Coral Hoeny The Locals 50:04:00 5
19 Jocelyn Vides Cal Cycling 51:44:00 5
20 Rebecca Siegel Crooked Beak CX 54:51:00 5
21 Leslie Hoffman Team Roaring Mouse 56:42:00 5
22 Vanessa Christie Vive la Tarte 6:10:00 4
23 Hannah Kirby Moth Attack CX 2:44:08 6
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Julie Arcaro 0 35:15:00 4
2 Karrie Hovey 3 Ring Circus 35:55:00 4
3 Cinzia Bianchi 0 36:10:00 4
4 Nina Brandt Razzle Dazzle 37:02:00 4
5 Paulette Trinh Mikes Bikes CX 31:30:00 3
6 Miranda Rathbone 0 38:30:00 3
7 Fraida Lenlev 0 39:53:00 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6