Log In
SoCalCross #13 - SCNCA Championships • Dec 3 2017
Race uploaded by Garrett Follmuth
Download
5.3
2
4
4.3
6.2
Clear, 66 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.3
Beers
2
Moisture
4
Accel
4.3
Tech
6.2
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Zach Limas Neighborhood Cyclery 46:08.0 7
2 Clint Allen Big Orange Cycling 46:15.3 7
3 Gregory Goodwine SC Velo 46:16.6 7
4 Joe Bachmann 46:52.7 7
5 Martin Rushworth Tres Leches 47:02.9 7
6 Zeke Van rooyan Around The Cycle 47:05.3 7
7 Roman Semenov Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 47:18.3 7
8 Ara Movsessian Back Bon 47:19.8 7
9 Carter Baker squareone/Helen's 47:51.1 7
10 Kevin Kraus Knobbe Martens IP Law 48:11.0 7
11 Matthew Smith Big Orange Cycling 48:27.6 7
12 Jason Fackler Knobbe Cycling/SockGuy 48:40.8 7
13 Andrew Engel Best Friends Forever Cycling Club 48:41.2 7
14 Christian Vazquez Best Friends Forever Cycling Club 49:03.5 7
15 Benjamin Lauer Team Neighborhood Cyclery 49:05.9 7
16 Griffith Vertican Rock N Road 49:09.4 7
17 Peter Dixon TEAM SoCalCross p/b Around the Cycl 49:13.4 7
18 Matt Chong 49:36.0 7
19 Mike Tomin Knobbe Martens IP Law 50:03.0 7
20 Andy Zinsser Huckleberry Racing 50:21.2 7
21 Liutauras Rusaitis Velo Club La Grange 51:03.6 7
22 Unknown Rider 52:17.4
23 Christopher Zahasky Stanford University 52:22.4 7
24 Nils-erik Hilliard Best Friends Forever Cycling Club 52:23.9 7
25 Joaquin Oseguera Incycle 52:24.1 7
26 Ray Lee Big Orange Cycling 46:48.5 6
27 Matt Widzer 47:31.1 6
28 Nico Smith SHIMANO / Pear Izumi Factory Team 47:32.0 6
29 Reid Case Urban South Racing P/O Power 47:51.7 6
30 Andrew Herrera TEAM SoCalCross p/b Around the Cycl 47:52.0 6
31 Michael Chong Velo Allegro 49:08.8 6
32 Miki Vuckovich SDBC/Emerald Textiles p/b UC Cycler 49:36.1 6
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Van Geslani Don's Bikes 35:14.6 5
2 Colin Rose squareone/Helen's 35:39.2 5
3 Maison Chen 37:14.1 5
4 Toyoto Ono Big Orange Cycling 37:18.2 5
5 Jason Morin Big Orange Cycling 37:22.0 5
6 Philip Gomez Fullerton Bicycles 37:57.0 5
7 Alexander Endress VOZ 38:05.0 5
8 Ryotaro Kinno 39:19.3 5
9 Aram Casparian SLO Wellness Center 39:32.1 5
10 Joey Lanza Monster Media Racing 44:26.6 5
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Alex Teno stonehaus/Trek 35:43.0 5
2 Dave Lippart Bear Valley Bikes 36:04.2 5
3 Kevin Nix Big Orange Cycling 37:04.9 5
4 Ryan Corbert stonehaus/Trek 37:23.5 5
5 Chris Jones stonehaus/Trek 37:49.4 5
6 Steven Cordero Team MBS 38:48.9 5
7 Gerry Duttweiler TEAM SoCalCross p/b Around the Cycl 39:00.1 5
8 Robert Gelfand Cyclery USA 39:05.1 5
9 Joel Perez Velo Allegro 39:10.0 5
10 Miki Vuckovich SDBC/Emerald Textiles p/b UC Cycler 41:23.0 5
11 Jeff Davis Fullerton Bikes 41:34.8 5
12 Darrin Hasham PAA Cycling 41:46.0 5
13 David Lawson Knobbe Martens IP Law 43:07.7 5
14 J. Juelis Pedalers Fork 43:12.5 5
15 ?? no ?? chip 39:55.3 4
DNF Robert Blue Rapha Cycling Club 17:16.9 2
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Carter Baker 42:30.3 6
2 Alonso Talbert Endo CNCPT 42:44.3 6
3 Matt Chong 42:44.7 6
4 Roger Marquit Tres Leches 43:07.8 6
5 Griffith Vertican Rock N Road 43:09.3 6
6 William Zhang squareone/Helen's 43:09.6 6
7 Carter Chappell Voler / Clif / HRS / RockLobster 44:34.4 6
8 Ray Lee Big Orange Cycling 44:36.9 6
9 Nils-erik Hilliard Best Friends Forever Cycling Club 39:50.3 5
10 Reid Case Urban South Racing P/O Power 43:47.0 5
11 Jason Shanney Tres Leches 41:18.8 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Sholom Jaeger Bicycle.net Racing Team 40:06.9 5
2 Liutauras Rusaitis 40:26.2 5
3 Alain Luna Best Friends Forever Cycling Club 42:00.0 5
4 David Le Best Friends Forever Cycling Club 42:00.0 5
5 Bryan Lemus Enigell 42:18.8 5
6 Andrew Moreno 42:21.9 5
7 Brandon Bone H&S Cosmos Factory 42:33.4 5
8 Grant Smith Passion 4 Tri 43:43.9 5
9 Nico Smith SHIMANO / Pear Izumi Factory Team 35:08.5 4
10 Mitchell Werth Bicycle.Net Racing Team 35:23.0 4
11 Lawrence Pack 35:58.3 4
12 Chris og Batrack Team MBS 36:12.0 4
13 Jimmy Gladbarry H&S Cosmos Factory 36:34.4 4
14 Juan Silva Big Orange Cycling 37:15.9 4
15 Craig Keasler 37:32.6 4
16 Eric Diaz Xcel Racing team 37:41.6 4
17 John Garcia Pursuit CC 37:45.0 4
18 Jonathan Tessler Bicycle.net Racing Team 39:51.3 4
19 Gregg Ream Thrive 42:53.8 4
20 Luis Moran H&S Cosmos Factory 36:33.7 3
21 John Donaldson 37:35.4 3
DNF Brian Bonilla Incycle 22:27.8 2
DNF Zachary Ruzzin TEAM SoCalCross p/b Around the Cycl 03:38.2
DNF Thomas Moison TEAM SoCalCross p/b Around the Cycl 03:38.7
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Kelly Grief H&S Cosmos Factory 39:32.1 5
2 Mark Duncan Hammersaw 40:07.2 5
3 Max Debrouwer Team MBS 40:21.5 5
4 Matt Widzer 41:34.5 5
5 Mark Dooley ROD 42:20.9 5
6 Russell White Best Friends Forever Cycling Club 42:35.4 5
7 Norm Viegas Team Azoita 42:42.9 5
8 Craig Rubestein G2 Bike 42:56.6 5
9 Mike Pziedzic Las Vegas Cycles 35:55.9 4
10 Christopher Payne PAA Cycling 36:07.9 4
11 Gregory Ruzzin TEAM SoCalCross p/b Around the Cycl 36:11.6 4
12 Bob Moision Team Bob 36:26.4 4
13 Eli Gordon Echelon Santa Barbara 36:30.3 4
14 Terry Ford G2 Bike 36:30.5 4
15 Ian Jones 36:55.3 4
16 Mark Cavallero Rabbit H RIder 37:38.7 4
17 David Wolter 37:46.0 4
18 Douglas John H&S Cosmos Factory 37:53.4 4
19 Unknown Rider Team MBS 39:32.0 4
20 Jason Shanney Tres Leches 40:52.1 4
21 Foster Kerrison 41:10.9 4
DNF Brent Davis 18:28.7 2
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Joaquin Oseguera Incycle 46:34.9 6
2 Brian Bonilla Incycle 39:39.7 5
3 Andrew Moreno 40:58.4 5
4 Eric Diaz Xcel Racing team 41:13.8 5
5 Peter Dixon TEAM SoCalCross p/b Around the Cycl 41:51.3 5
6 Leigh Heyer Pure Ride Cycles 42:44.6 5
7 Brent Davis 42:51.8 5
8 Dave Luciani TEAM SoCalCross p/b Around the Cycl 44:11.2 5
9 Chris og Batrack Team MBS 45:08.3 5
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Zahasky Stanford University
2 Uvaldo Resendez San Diego State
3 David Michael sweet Standford CX
4 George Orloff Union Sport
5 David Ayala CSULB Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Alfredo Pacheco Buena Park Bicycles 00:07.1 10
2 Julien Bourdevaire Moment Cycling Smiles of East Lake 01:13.7 10
3 Brandon Gritters Davis Phinney Masters Foundation 02:56.9 10
4 Tydeman Newman Pedaler's Fork/ 10 Speed Coffee 02:59.2 10
5 Garrett Follmuth squareone/Helen's 03:43.1 10
6 Michael Machado 04:05.1 10
7 Kent Hammond PAA Cycling 05:24.7 10
8 Scott Lundy Serious Cycling 06:09.1 10
9 Brent Franze Giant 02:33.8 9
DNF Brody Mcdonald Celo Pacific 48:02.3 7
DNF John Behrens Knobbe Martens IP Law 06:28.2 1
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Brody Mcdonald Celo Pacific 29:14.9 4
2 Jonah Sanchez So Cal Devo 29:52.1 4
3 Zeke Van rooyan Around The Cycles 29:56.5 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Micah Sanchez Socal Devo 28:02.1 3
2 Dash Swinfard Monster Media Racing 28:57.2 3
3 Luke Wolter 30:57.7 3
4 Destry Lanza Monster Media Racing 30:59.5 3
5 Alexander Likes Triple Threat 32:05.5 3
6 James Likes Triple Threat 33:27.3 3
7 Spencer Snee Triple Threat 26:21.2 2
8 Evan Mueller TEAM SoCalCross p/b Around the Cycl 29:49.9 2
9 Graeme Wolter 30:55.7 2
10 Devin Dziedzic Las Vegas Cycles 37:55.5 2
11 Daniel Dziedzic Las Vegas Cycles 34:23.4 1
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Emilio Cervantes 33:13.3 5
2 Greg Fenton uccyclery J&W flooring 33:36.2 5
3 David Turner Turner Bikes 34:15.0 5
4 Tim Marshall stonehaus/Trek 34:47.4 5
5 James Pappe Cannondale Capo p/b GQ-6 Masters Te 35:05.0 5
6 Shannon Scott Cal Coast Bicycles 35:21.3 5
7 Conal Tepper squareone/ Helen's 35:52.4 5
8 David Sherwin Velo Allegro 36:28.2 5
9 Eric Gier Team Velocity 37:14.7 5
10 Carey Downs squareone/ Helen's 37:32.3 5
11 Robert Willcox UC Cyclery/JW Floors 37:53.1 5
12 Charlie Stone SC VELO 37:54.0 5
13 James Perren San Diego Bicycle Club 38:35.2 5
14 Leigh Heyer Pure Ride Cycles 39:44.5 5
15 Larry Vanzant Team MBS 40:28.3 5
16 Dale Huckabee In The Loop Cycling 36:00.7 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jon Miller stonehaus/Trek 38:30.9 5
2 Jonathan Livesay Team MBS 33:09.6 4
3 Roger Jorgensen Bikeman.com 35:16.9 4
4 Robert Llamas Team MBS 41:46.8 4
5 Dean Ferrandini 33:08.4 3
6 Steve Brown Covina Valley 33:40.8 3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Scott Lundy Serious Cycling 44:14.3 7
2 Ryan Dahl WEND Bike 44:49.3 7
3 Robert Hussa SDG Muscle Monster 47:19.2 7
4 David Mcneal H&S Cosmos Factory 47:28.5 7
5 Benjamin Goyette Team Dream Team 47:32.3 7
6 David Sheek SDG Muscle Monster 48:50.8 7
7 Reno Karimian Team MBS 49:21.0 7
8 Joshua Tootell Neighborhood Cyclery 50:20.4 7
9 Justin Christopher RideCX 44:32.9 6
10 Jason Gersting Knobbe Martens IP Law 46:55.9 6
DNF Van Geslani Don's Bikes 14:12.1 2
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Victor Sheldon Specialized Hammer 46:07.4 7
2 Sean Haidet Schnur Racing 46:50.7 7
3 Brad Cannella The Fast Forward 47:06.3 7
4 Brent Prenzlow Celo Pacific / Focus 47:39.7 7
5 Derric Swinfard Monster Media Racing 48:37.0 7
6 Chuck Anderson Monster Media. Rolf Wheels 49:02.2 7
7 Garnet Vertican ODIgrips/GIANT 49:21.0 7
8 Carlos Matias Mendigochea Santa Monica BMW Helens Cycles Raci 49:35.3 7
9 Robert Donovan squareone/Helen's 51:10.5 7
10 Bryant Likes Triple Threat 44:16.1 6
11 Rick Hoak G2 Bikes 44:30.8 6
12 Norm Brian martin laird DFL SDCX 44:34.2 6
13 Rick Rosales Las Vegas Cyclery 46:35.4 6
14 Gerry Duttweiler TEAM SoCalCross p/b Around the Cycl 48:32.9 6
15 Kramer Rob NEXT 48:44.6 6
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Andrew Engel Best Friends Forever Cycling Club 39:22.4 6
2 Greg Garth Best Friends Forever Cycling Club 39:25.0 6
3 John Behrens 40:18.3 6
4 David Turner Turner Bikes 40:37.5 6
5 Robert Stotts H&S Cosmos Factory 41:20.7 6
6 Martin Rushworth Tres Leches 41:47.9 6
7 Paul Hernandez TEAM SoCalCross p/b Around the Cycl 42:43.7 6
8 Christian Vazquez Best Friends Forever Cycling Club 44:54.6 6
9 David Sherwin Velo Allegro 45:43.6 6
10 Jason Quan Velo Allegro 40:26.6 5
11 Jonathan Livesay Team MBS 40:53.7 5
DNF Brandon Gritters Davis Phinney Masters Foundation 27:18.3 4
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Zachary Ruzzin TEAM SoCalCross p/b Around the Cycl 14:04.2 1
2 Arjuna Burges Stone Sports/Red 14:56.2 1
3 Thomas Moision TEAM SoCalCross p/b Around the Cycl 14:56.8 1
4 Ashton Lanza Monster Media Racing 15:54.0 1
5 Keith Sanchez SoCal Devo 17:09.3 1
6 Hunter Davis Big Orange Cycling 17:17.4 1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Sonia Ross Michael's Bicycles 41:31.5 5
2 Stephanie Ortega PDQ Romantix 41:44.8 5
3 Sue Donalugh 42:02.3 5
4 Lucy Archer Velo Club La Grange +21 42:22.7 5
5 Tina Grant Velo Club La Grange +21 43:17.9 5
6 Gemma Casillas 44:42.3 5
7 Rhes Aldridge S.W.A.T. 37:33.8 4
8 Meg Whitney S.W.A.T. 38:07.5 4
9 Leticia Montanez Team MBS 45:05.7 4
DNF Arpi Baghooman The TEAM SoCalCross/ Around The Cyc 08:30.4 1
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Emily Crouse PAA Cycling 37:17.9 4
2 Cailtin Maikawa Standford University 37:25.5 4
3 Collette Van dyk P Loxing Academy 37:34.1 4
4 Ellen Shinogle Velo Club La Grange 38:22.5 4
5 Isabel Velez H & S 40:10.7 4
6 Sarah Ream Thrive Youth Cycles 41:15.9 4
7 Sydney Richardson Engine 11 41:23.0 4
8 Marilee Spencer Team MBS 43:39.6 4
9 Ana Arguezo S.W.A.T. 44:32.0 4
10 Olivia Lawson Knobbe Martens IP Law 44:38.7 4
11 Tamera Brown Team MBS 45:49.5 4
12 Vanessa Oklejas Team MBS 48:30.9 4
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cailtin Maikawa Stanford University
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Terra Kier-donovan squareone/Helen's 37:29.9 5
2 Jeana Miller Pure Ride Cycles 37:30.3 5
3 Wilhelmina Zuckerman Troupe Racing Co. 38:28.8 5
4 Nicole Meichtry Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe 39:13.6 5
5 Tina Burch Michael's Bicycles Newbury Park 39:42.5 5
6 Michelle Vangilder Troupe Racing 40:04.4 5
7 Diana Sjol S.W.A.T. 41:04.7 5
8 Adrienne Allegretti Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 41:23.3 5
9 Susannah Lowber S.W.A.T. 44:41.1 5
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Emily Crouse PAA Cycling 31:38.6 3
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Eire Chen 31:56.1 3
2 Olivia Lawson Knobbe Martens IP Law / VeloGroms 32:23.6 3
3 Kaisa Krull 702 Shifters 33:02.8 3
4 Sofia Lawson VeloGroms / GS Andiamo 28:42.3 2
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Christina Probert Turner Bikes / TEAM SoCalCross 33:31.2 4
2 Kristen Van rooyen PAA Cycling 33:53.4 4
3 Cheryl Claes 34:02.2 4
4 Tina Burch Michael's Bicycles Newbury Park 34:33.5 4
5 Sue Donalugh 36:15.8 4
6 Sonia Ross Michael's Bicycles 36:29.5 4
7 Kim Jaya 37:02.5 4
8 Tammy Lamb Michael's bicycles 38:00.1 4
9 Edina Fuzesi Serious Cycling 38:15.4 4
10 Dorothy Wong TEAM SoCalCross p/b Around the Cycl 38:20.9 4
11 Tara Demarco squareone/Helen's 38:28.3 4
12 Isabelle Thompson Team MBS 39:06.3 4
13 Collette Van dyk P Loxing Academy 40:14.2 4
14 Kara Dutton Team MBS 40:43.5 4
15 Sue Thompson PAA Cycling 41:46.1 4
16 Leticia Montanez Team MBS 33:52.1 3
17 Judith Feldman Bicycle.net 39:22.9 3
18 Kristen Thompson 41:34.2 3
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Stephanie Ortega PDQ Rpmantix 45:57.7 5
2 Rhes Aldridge S.W.A.T. 47:22.4 5
3 Isabelle Thompson Team MBS 47:35.2 5
4 Susannah Lowber S.W.A.T. 48:15.5 5
5 Arpi Baghooman TEAM SoCalCross p/b Around the Cycl 40:47.7 4
6 Katie Schmitz 45:17.1 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Summer Luciani TEAM SoCalCross p/b Around the Cycl 16:36.4 1
2 Aine Chen 20:33.0 1
3 Autumn Luciani TEAM SoCalCross p/b Around the Cycl 22:04.8 1
Finishers: Cat ?: 3