Log In

Team Overview: Echelon Santa Barbara

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

SoCalCross #5: Spooky Cross Saturday (Oct 26 2019)

Ryan Luongo MASTERS Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 4 / 8
Loren Luongo JUNIOR Girls 9-14 4 / 4
Brendan Luongo JUNIOR Boys 9-14 2 / 4

SoCalCross #2: Calimesa Country Club Cross (Oct 13 2019)

Ryan Luongo Men 4/5 15 / 48
Ryan Luongo Men 35+ 10 / 23
Brendan Luongo Junior Boys 9-14 2 / 13
John Wilmanns Junior Boys 15-18 4 / 10
Craig Wilmanns Junior Boys 15-18 7 / 10

SoCalCross #1: Krosstoberfest (Oct 5 2019)

Ryan Luongo MASTERS Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 8 / 12
Brendan Luongo JUNIOR Boys 9-14 2 / 12
Max Mccarter JUNIOR Boys 9-14 10 / 12

SoCalCross #12- CACX NABRA Championships Sunday (Dec 9 2018)

Loren Luongo YOUTH Girls Age 6-9 Championships 3 / 6
Brendan Luongo JUNIOR Boys 9-14 Championships 3 / 6

SoCalCross #11- CACX NABRA Championships Saturday (Dec 8 2018)

Eli Gordon MASTERS Men 35+ C (CX 4-5) 11 / 14
Loren Luongo YOUTH Girls Age 6-9 2 / 4
Brendan Luongo JUNIOR Boys 9-14 2 / 6

SoCalCross #10- CXOC Sunday (Dec 3 2018)

Eli Gordon MASTER Men 35+ C (CX4-5) 11 / 17

SoCalCross #9- CXOC Saturday (Dec 1 2018)

Eli Gordon MASTERS Men 35+ C (CX 4-5) 7 / 9

SoCalCross #5- SLO Cross Sunday (Nov 11 2018)

Ryan Luongo Men Cat 4/5 Masters C 35+ 1 / 8
Eli Gordon Men Cat 4/5 Masters C 35+ 7 / 8
Gert-jan Duine Men Cat 4/5 C 1 / 9
Brendan Luongo (c) Men Cat 4/5 C 3 / 9
Ryan Luongo Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters B 35-44 3 / 9
Brendan Luongo (c) Men Cat 3/4/5 Singlespeed B 12 / 12
Julian Barthel Men Cat 3/4/5 SingleSpeed B/C 5 / 7
Loren Luongo Women Open Youth 6-9 2 / 2

SoCalCross #4- SLO Cross Saturday (Nov 10 2018)

Avery Wilmanns Women C (CX 4): Beginner 3 / 5
John Wilmanns Men C (CX 4-5): Beginner (PM) 1 / 6
Gert-jan Duine Men C (CX 4-5): Beginner (PM) 2 / 6
Eli Gordon MASTERS Men 35+ C (CX 4-5) 9 / 9
John Wilmanns JUNIOR Boys 15-18 4 / 5
Craig Wilmanns JUNIOR Boys 9-14 3 / 7

SoCalCross #3- Spooky Cross Sunday (Nov 4 2018)

John Wilmanns Single Speed Men C (CX3-5) 1 / 3
Brendan Luongo Single Speed Men C (CX3-5) 2 / 3
Ryan Luongo MASTER Men 35+ C (CX4-5) 3 / 12
Loren Luongo YOUTH Girls Age 6-9 2 / 2
Craig Wilmanns JUNIOR Boys 9-14 2 / 6
Brendan Luongo JUNIOR Boys 9-14 3 / 6
John Wilmanns JUNIOR Boys 15-18 2 / 4
Julian Barthel JUNIOR Boys 15-18 3 / 4

SoCalCross #4- SLO Cross Saturday (Nov 3 2018)

Avery Wilmanns Women C (CX 4): Beginner 3 / 5
John Wilmanns Men C (CX 4-5): Beginner (PM) 1 / 6
Gert-jan Duine Men C (CX 4-5): Beginner (PM) 2 / 6
Eli Gordon MASTERS Men 35+ C (CX 4-5) 9 / 9
John Wilmanns JUNIOR Boys 15-18 4 / 5
Craig Wilmanns JUNIOR Boys 9-14 3 / 7

SoCalCross #2- Spooky Cross (Saturday) (Nov 3 2018)

Ryan Luongo ASTERS Men 35+ C (CX 4-5 2 / 10
Craig Wilmanns JUNIOR Boys 9-14 1 / 3
Brendan Luongo JUNIOR Boys 9-14 2 / 3
John Wilmanns JUNIOR Boys 15-18 2 / 3
Julian Barthel JUNIOR Boys 15-18 3 / 3

SoCalCross #14 - Santa Cross (Dec 10 2017)

Eli Gordon Men CAT 4/5 MASTERS C 35+ 9 / 17

SoCalCross #13 - SCNCA Championships (Dec 3 2017)

Eli Gordon Men CAT 4/5 MASTERS C 35+ 13 / 22

SoCalCross #12 - NABRA District Championships (Dec 2 2017)

Eli Gordon MASTERS Men 35+ C (CX 4-5) 13 / 23

SoCalCross #11 - Turkey Trot Cross (Nov 26 2017)

Eli Gordon MASTERS Men 35+ C (CX 4-5) 7 / 38

SoCalCross #9 - MovalCX Saturday (Nov 19 2017)

Eli Gordon Masters Men 35+C (4-5) 10 / 18

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 11 2010)

Alex Darville Men Open Junior 17-18 20 / 37

SoCalCross Prestige Series #14 (Nov 28 2010)

Carnelia Barthel Non-Championship Women 3/4 5 / 5
Julian Barthel Youth/U10 12 / 12
Fransiska Barthel Junior Girls 10-14 3 / 6
Alex Darville Junior Boys 15-18 2 / 16

SoCalCross Prestige Series #13 (Nov 21 2010)

Alex Darville Junior Boys 15-18 1 / 11
Jacob Danchurch Junior Boys 15-18 10 / 11
Jacob Danchuck Men 4 23 / 33

SoCalCross Prestige Series #5 (Oct 23 2010)

Dylan Schuyler Men 4 7 / 88
Alex Darville Men 3 5 / 36

SoCalCross Prestige Series #4 (Oct 16 2010)

Ben Barthel Men 3 17 / 22

SoCalCross Prestige Series #1 (Sep 26 2010)

Alex Dorville Men 3 4 / 29

SoCalCross Prestige Series #12 (Nov 22 2009)

Somersby Jenkins Jr Girls 15-18 1 / 2
Alex Darville Jr Boys 15-18 2 / 9
Ben Barthel Jr Boys 15-18 3 / 9
Dylan Schuyler Jr Boys 15-18 5 / 9
Avalon Jenkins-balker Master Women 35+ 3 / 15
William Lupo Men 3/4 24 / 40
Sophie Wilson Women 3/4 6 / 11

SoCalCross Prestige Series #10 (Nov 15 2009)

Somersby Jenkins Women 3/4 1 / 4
Avalon Jenkins-balker Masters Women 35+ 1 / 9
Somersby Jenkins Elite Women 1/2/3 1 / 7

Urban Cyclocross #4 (Nov 15 2009)

Ben Barthel Men Category 3/4 3 / 9
Ben Barthel Men Junior 15-18 2 / 3

SoCalCross Prestige Series #6 (Oct 18 2009)

Somersby Jenkins Women Category 3/4 2 / 20

Urban Cyclocross #2 (Oct 11 2009)

Alex Darville Men Category 4 2 / 8

SoCalCross Prestige Series #4 (Oct 10 2009)

Avalon Jenkinsbalker Women Master 35+ 5 / 8
Somersby Jenkins Women Category 3/4 7 / 14
Somersby Jenkins Women Category 1/2/3 6 / 13

El Dorado Park Cross (Jan 18 2009)

Ben Barthel Men Junior Category 15-18 1 / 5

SoCalCross Prestige Series #12 - Santa Cross (Dec 21 2008)

Carol Tokar Women 3/4 10 / 10
Somersby Jenkins Junior Girls 15-18 1 / 2

CCCX #6 (Dec 14 2008)

Somersby Jenkins Junior Girls 15-18 1 / 3
Ben Bartel Junior Boys 15-18 1 / 4

SoCalCross Prestige Series #11 - High Desert Cross (Dec 14 2008)

Somersby Jenkins Junior Girls 15-18 1 / 3
Ben Bartel Junior Boys 15-18 1 / 4

SoCalCross Prestige Series #10 - Turkey Trot Cross (Nov 30 2008)

Ben Bartel Junior Boys 15-18 2 / 8

SoCalCross Prestige Series #9 - Velocity Cross (Nov 23 2008)

Somersby Jenkins Junior Girls 15-18 1 / 2

SoCalCross Prestige Series #8 - Cross Religion (Nov 22 2008)

Somersby Jenkins Junior Girls 15-18 1 / 2

SoCalCross Prestige Series #7: Dam Cross (Nov 9 2008)

Somersby Jenkins Junior Girls 15-18 1 / 2

SoCalCross Prestige Series #6: CICLE Cross (Nov 8 2008)

Somersby Jenkins Junior Girls 15-18 1 / 3

Convert Cross (Nov 2 2008)

Somersby Jenkins Junior Girls 15-18 1 / 2

SoCalCross Prestige Series #1 - The Art of Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Larry Vanzant Masters 45+ 10 / 23