Log In
Psycho Cross #3 • Nov 22 2008
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
2.3
0
0
3.3
0
Mostly Cloudy, 46 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
2.3
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
3.3
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Bennett Collin's Cycle Shop
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Molly Cameron Vanilla Bicycles
2 Brett Luelling Capitol Subaru Cycling
3 Chris Brandt Collin's Cycle Shop
4 Scotty Carlise Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling
5 Joel Madrone Courage
6 Evan Plews Capitol Subaru Cycling
7 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Bennett Collin's Cycle Shop
2 Erik Edgar Pacific Power Blue Sky
3 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo
4 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo
5 Lou Swing Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
6 Jared Reber
7 Paul Andersen Half Fast Velo
8 Chuck Meyer Sunnyside Sports
9 Brian Vollmer-buhl Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
10 Scott Hill Mob Squad
DNF Sean Kiger Bend Bike 'N Sport
DNF Sean Haidet Bend Bike 'N Sport
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Macemon
2 Ken Hahn
3 Christopher Shultz
4 Robert Knoth
5 Rob Loper Pacific Power Blue Sky
6 Neel Banerjee
7 Keisuke Hasegawa
8 Jim Murez Hutch's
9 Brian Clayton
DNF Bill Salbador
Finishers: Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Nelson
2 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky
3 Brent Poole Capitol Velo
4 Nath Smith Pacific Power Blue Sky
5 Moffatt Prescott Hutch's
6 Ryan Larson Pacific Power Blue Sky
7 Ryan Garner Collin's Cycle Shop
8 Dan Sheerin Slocum
9 Peter Moe
10 Joseph Peck Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
11 Jacques Lafortune Collin's Cycle Shop
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Embree Pacific Power Blue Sky
2 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
3 Scott Barker
4 David Baker Sunnyside Sports
DNF Chris Ragusa CCB
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Ritzow Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
2 Chris Ragusa CCB
3 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports
4 Alan Ott Rock Lobster
5 Mike Albright Redline
6 Brice Gary Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
7 Jeff Sakacsi Dark Horse
8 Sean Haidet Bend Bike n Sports
9 Allen Lucas Bend Bike n Sports
10 Sean Kiger Bend Bike n Sports
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ron Strasser Team S&M
2 Paul Mautner Team Rose City
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Devin Flynn
2 Robbin Gibbens
3 Tom Cordies Pacific Power Blue Sky
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Demoe Collin's Cycle Shop
2 Boone Tompkins BMF
3 Sal Collura Co-Motion
4 Christian Ward The Path/BMF
5 Matt Baumann Wheelworks
6 Moffatt Prescott Hutch's Bend
7 Wes Cipriotti
8 Jon Muyskens
9 Paul Kanz Finnegans Toys/Discover Chiropracti
10 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heather Hill Trek St. Louis
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Renee Scott Sunny Side
2 Samatha Caligiuri
3 Mary Yax Bend Bike 'N Sport
4 Miriam Gillow-wiles Collin's Cycle Shop
5 Sarah Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky
6 Emily Thiboleau Veloshop
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Hahn
2 Katherine Reinhart
3 Liz Vollmer-buhl Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
4 Kelly Sandow
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julia Fudge Poplollies
2 Candy Walker Poplollies
3 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky
4 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1