Log In
North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 • Dec 15 2013
4
7
3.1
5.4
4
Clear, 39 degrees, wind 14 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4
Beers
7
Moisture
3.1
Accel
5.4
Tech
4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Lewis ABRC/AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
2 Nolan Tankersley Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Te
3 Trent Blackburn Wattage Cottage
4 Kevin Burgess Lees McRae College
5 James Wittwer ASU Cycling
6 Jonathan Brown Hot Tubes Development Junior team
7 Charlie Hough Hincapie Sportswear Development Cyc
8 Keith Marek Brevard College
9 Joseph Grimes Abby Design & Construction
10 Evan Lacy Durham Cycles
11 Stephen Smith NCSU
12 Andrew Hager Team Hoffenchard
13 Miles Hubbard ASU Cycling
14 Jesse Pipes Boone Velo
15 Cecilio Cruz Fiets Maan racing
16 Kyle Mcnamee Team Hoffenchard
17 Eric Hoffman Berger Hardware Bikes
18 Keith Handlon Hillsborough Street Elite
19 Joshua Cole Velosports Racing
20 Brian Sain The Hillsborough Street Elite
21 Spencer Lowden Brevard College
22 James Brookshire Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm
23 Charles Prezioso Giordana Clif-Bar
24 Jordan Marhanka Hincapie Development team
25 Will Barnes Berger Hardware Bikes
26 Justin Joyce Mock Orange Racing
27 Steven Boehm Berger Hardware Bikes
28 Ian Nelson Hoffenchard
29 Jason Midkiff ASU Cycling
30 Garrett Smith Reedy Creek Bicycles
31 Anthony Williams Reedy Creek Bicycles LLC
32 Michael Potter VeloSports
33 Ray Dangelmaier Brevard College
34 Justin Evans Appalachian State University
35 Mansour Benkreira Birdsong Brewing
36 Carter Harris SV/Bike Source Racing
37 Connor Tankersley Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Te
38 Grayson Brookshire Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm
39 Matt Grainger
40 Abe Goorskey CycleWorks
41 Seth Ray Oak City Cycling Project Race Team
42 James Reisen
43 Josh Baker Hoffenchard
44 Adam Koch
45 William Sumner CycleTherapy/CLM
46 Hayden Miller Garneau Custom p/b Hutchinson
47 Joe Wiswell LMagic Cycles
48 Philip Kielty Cycles Veloce/Bike Religion
49 Eddie Murray
50 Aidan Pounder ABRC/AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
51 Blake Stephenson KC Sho-air/Prolougecycling.com
52 Forrest Howard ASU Cycling
53 Luca Shaw SRAM
54 Walker Shaw SRAM
55 Silas Moorefield Live it Xtreme
Finishers: Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 35   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Junge Team Rize Bicycle Time
2 Andrew Hall Asheville Cyclocross
3 Reid Rhodes
4 Christopher Kent
5 Ryan Brown
6 Regis Bryer Brevard College
7 Kyle Mills cycletherapy
8 Christopher Ragland
9 Luke Mcmurtrey
10 Jake Rosenbloum
11 Jacob Pilkerton Bridsong Brewing p/b Common Market
12 Jose Avila Lees McRae College
13 Henry Davis KCOI U20 - Wenzel Coaching Jr. Devo
14 Blas Zepeda na
15 David Beverly Birdsong Brewing p/b Common Market
16 Kelley Montoya Cycletherapy
17 Ryan Farris Evolution Jr. Devo
18 Parker Haney Frazier Cycling
19 Phillip Baxter Unaffiliated
20 David Zepeda na
21 Andy Evans
22 Mike Myracle Generals
23 Tyler Garrard Durham Cycles
24 David Millsaps
25 Paul Mckenzie University of North Carolina at Gre
26 Jason Pendse Wolfpack of One
27 Eli Wemyss Treehouse Racing
28 Eric Minman
29 Michael Carbaugh
30 Charlie Mckenzie ABRC/AYC Jr. Development p/b DIY Mu
31 Andrew Gould Unattached
32 Richard Rozzelle
33 Benjamin Wiegand
34 Larry Gibson Generals/UNCG
35 Zachary Lowden Team Kuat
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Whitmore Athletix Cycling Team Benefiting Gl
2 Olivier Vrambout solidsurface fueled by waffle power
3 Jacob Mcgahey Industry Nine Cycling Team p/b ABRC
4 James Pittman Crosstown Velo
5 John Degele Storm Racing Team
6 Mike Stewart Highlands Ski and Outdoor Center--A
7 Jason Morgan CrossTown Velo
8 Justin Mckean LIVE IT EXTREME
9 Zach Lail Mock Orange Bikes Pro CX Team
10 Richard Tsui Trek Charlotte p/b Cool Breeze LLC
11 Dwight Smith Tri Cities Road Club
12 Robb Peterson Cycleworks
13 Jeff Varner Mock Orange Racing
14 Todd Hunter Garneau Customs p/b Hutchinson/Wenz
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Farris Evolution Jr. Devo
2 Michael Fuerst na
3 Anthony Bailey ABRC/AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
4 Alastair Pounder ABRC/AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
5 Gabriel Cunningham
6 Shawn Watkins ABRC / AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
7 Kate Seiler Red Zone Cycling
8 Dylan Richardson Evolution Jr. Devo
9 Lillith Ahrens Evolution Jr Devo
10 Connor Smith Asheville Cyclocross
11 Cooper Rodrigues Evolution Jr. Devo
12 Jamie Mchenry Evolution Jr Development
13 Korbin Nevius Evolution Jr. Devo
14 Ben Mckenzie ABRC/AYC JR. DEVO P/B DIY MUSIC
15 Skylar Bovine Revolting Cogs / Evolution Jr Devo
16 Ryan Bush Gyros Racing Team p/b Carolina Ale
17 Joshua Morrow Unattached
18 Eli Mumford
19 Ben Kealy
20 Christopher Mumford Team Hammer Cross
21 Jacob Eisner Inland Construction/ C2
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Garrett Smith Reedy Creek Bicycles
2 Kyle Ellis Unattached
3 Brenden Forbis BikeSource
4 Ethan Dellamaestra Storm Racing Team
5 Aidan Pounder ABRC/AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
6 Luke Thomas Hawleys Bicycle/Cross Creek Cycling
7 Megan Baxter Inland/C2
8 Trevor Laffin Crosstown Velo
9 Joshua Eisner Inland Construction/ C2
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Biggs FS Series
2 John Weigel GVC
3 Carl Peltzer Clemmons Bike Shop
4 Eric Smith Team Hoffenchard
5 Alan Wages Cycle-Smart Grassroots Team
6 Ryan Taylor
7 S Austin walker iv Industry Nine Cycling Team p/b ABRC
8 Bc Roberts Bicycle Sport
9 Mitchell Hopkins Cycletherapy Zimmer
10 Jared Kelley Motion Maker Bike Shop
11 Travis Neumuller Team Mission Source/NGCA
12 Dan Snedecor VeloSports Racing AVL
13 Robert Derose Hoffenchard / Thomson
14 Matthew Marchal Altius Cycling Team
15 Jonathan Davis The Generals
16 Douglas Ahrens Evolution Jr Devo
17 Kevin Watt Durham Cycles
18 Eric Carlson Rogues Racing
19 Philip Kielty Cycles Veloce/Bike Religion
20 Kelsey Oliver RTO
21 Paul Mckeithan Evolution Jr. Devo
22 Thomas Wilson Velosports Racing
23 Shaw Brown Boone Velo
24 Eric Peterson www.stircreativegroup.com
25 Peter Mathern Greenville Spinners Race Team
26 David Crews Birdsong Brewing p/b Common Market
27 Travis Beane Clemmons Bicycle Racing
28 William Sumner CycleTherapy/CLM
29 Lonnie Richardson The Revolting Cogs
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenny Wehn Stans Notubes Elite CX Team
2 Sonni Dyer Industry9 Cycling p/b: ABRC
3 Robert Colbert Mock Orange Racing
4 Tim Hall NashvilleCyclist.com
5 Andrew Applegate Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
6 Rick Pyle na
7 Daryl Rains Modry Evergreen
8 Andrew Good Trek Bike Store p/b Coolbreeze LLC
9 Raymond Laffin Crosstown Velo
10 Robb Peterson Cycleworks
11 Todd Davis KCOI Boulevard
12 Tomas Kelemen
13 Mark Fasczewski The Generals
14 William Macy Hearts racing club
15 Skip Johnson Revolution Cycle Sports
16 Michael Seiler Rogue Racing Project
17 James Clark Fiets Maan Racing
18 Marcus Jones Crosstown Velo
19 David Gerrer Crosstown Velo
20 Lonnie Brooks Cone Health / Cycles DeOro
21 Mark Odendahl Greenville Spinners Racing
22 Scott Wagner MOSR
23 Paul Paisant Mock Orange Bikes
24 Dwight Smith Tri Cities Road Club
25 James Berry
26 Austin Temple Hearts Racing Team
27 Jeffrey Welch Fiets Maan Racing
28 Charlie (jimmy) Bruner Inland Construction / C2
29 John Baxter Inland/C2
30 Austin Temple
31 Ed Mckee Hearts Racing / Kens Bike Shop
32 Andrew Pooser Chainheart Cycling Studio
33 Chris Verwoerdt Hearts Racing Club
34 Ronnie Bratcher L5Flyers p/b Maxxis
35 Michael Ventola Unattached
36 Greg Casteel KnoxVelo
37 Roger Payne ABRC
38 Joey Carico Cycle-Smart Grassroots Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fred Wittwer C3-Twenty-20 cycling Co.
2 Dwight Wyatt AVLCX
3 Chuck Gillis Nashbar Cycling Club
4 Matt Jones American Classic / Cycleworks
5 Doug Shaw Crosstown Velo
6 Jeff Tripp Blue Steel Cyclery
7 John Dohan
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Bennett
2 Larry Trent Hearts Racing Club
3 Cris Bifaro
4 Eric Bray
5 Corbitt Bourne Mule Hell Racing
6 Jay Womack Abby Design & Construction / Boone
7 John Hicks
8 Michael Stamey Velo 16 BSG
9 Zachary Dewey Bicycle Sport
10 Kyle Bush Gyros Racing Team p/b Carolina Ale
11 Boyd Safrit
12 John Smith Asheville Cyclocross/MOOTS
13 Oliver Sendall Piggly Wiggly / Mt Pleasant Velo
14 Ron Heninger Hearns Cycling
15 Michael Cunningham Utah Premier-Ski Utah Cycling Team
16 Bill Tellman Pisgah Area Cycling
17 Jay Forgione TotalCyclist MTB
18 David Brumfield Abbey Construction & Design
19 Don Rose Team HammerCross
20 Jay Capers
21 David Pressley Back to Dirt Cycling
22 Wayne Dellamaestra Storm Racing
23 Jimmy Bennett
24 Josh Miller Clemmons Bicycle
25 James Fender Clemmons Bicycle
26 George Berger Birdsong Brewing p/b Common Market
27 Aaron Wyatt Trysports p/b Timex
28 Wayne Lewis Velo 16 BSG
29 Brandon Highsmith Rize
30 Jeff Hendricks
31 Bob Szymkiewicz
32 Chris Meyers
33 Christopher Mumford Team Hammer Cross
34 Joe Rodrigues Evolution Jr. Devo
35 Kendall Calvin
36 Dan Kealy
37 Michael O'Brien La-Z-Boyz
38 Michael Quinn Slippery Sasquatch
39 Mike Thomas Hawleys Bicycle/Cross Creek Cycling
40 Brian Morgain
41 Paul Mckeithan
42 George Hatcher Hawleys Bicycle World Race Team
43 Tom Pearman
44 Scott Kaysen WFO
45 Joshua Klaaren
46 Brian Miller Garneau Custom p/b Hutchinson Tire
47 Brett Bennett Fiets Maan Racing
48 Joel Eisner Inland Construction/ C2
49 David Lamond na
50 Gregory Brown
51 John Ventevogel Team HammerCross
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 35   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Bray
2 Michael Stamey Velo 16 BSG
3 Boyd Safrit
4 Ron Heninger Hearns Cycling
5 Michael Cunningham Utah Premier-Ski Utah Cycling Team
6 Jay Capers
7 Wayne Dellamaestra Storm Racing
8 George Berger Birdsong Brewing p/b Common Market
9 Jeff Hendricks
10 Bob Szymkiewicz
11 Christopher Mumford Team Hammer Cross
12 Kendall Calvin
13 Dan Kealy
14 Mike Thomas Hawleys Bicycle/Cross Creek Cycling
15 Brian Morgain
16 Tom Pearman
17 Joshua Klaaren
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jay Forgione TotalCyclist MTB
2 Wayne Lewis Velo 16 BSG
3 Paul Mckeithan
4 George Hatcher Hawleys Bicycle World Race Team
5 Bob Szymkiewicz
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Westley Richards Clemmons Bicycle Racing
2 David Thomas na
3 Andrew Stackhouse Southeast CX Super Series
4 Carl Peltzer Clemmons Bike Shop
5 Raymond Laffin Crosstown Velo
6 Jacob Pilkerton Bridsong Brewing p/b Common Market
7 Mike James Prima Tappa
8 Cameron Moss Velo 16 (BSG)
9 Travis Beane Clemmons Bicycle Racing
10 Kelley Montoya Cycletherapy
11 Keith Isenberg Velo 16 Blood Sweat Gears
12 Wilson Lee drunkcyclist.com
13 Kyle Mills cycletherapy
14 David Marbut Toyota Forklifts/Sport Factory
15 Kyle Bush Gyros Racing Team p/b Carolina Ale
16 Don Rose Team HammerCross
17 Matt Jones American Classic / Cycleworks
18 James Reisen
19 Josh Miller Clemmons Bicycle
20 Thomas Vandevender Asheville Cycloross
21 Christopher Mumford Team Hammer Cross
22 Chris Verwoerdt Hearts Racing Club
23 Austin Temple Hearts Racing Team
24 Ed Mckee Hearts Racing / Kens Bike Shop
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Powers Rapha - Focus 1:01:28
2 Zach Mcdonald Rapha - Focus 1:02:41
3 Troy Wells Team Clif Bar 1:03:50
4 Tim Johnson Cannondale Cyclocross World 1:04:26
5 Yannick Eckmann California Giant/Specialized 1:05:33
6 Stephen Hyde Jam Fund/Ncc 1:06:52
7 Andrew Dillman Sophisticated Living P/B Bobs Red M 1:07:27
8 Kevin Bradford-parish Set Coaching/Specialized 1:07:45
9 Kerry Werner Mock Orange Pro Cx Team 1:07:59
10 Brian Matter Racc/Trek/Pro Gold 1:08:05
11 Adam Myerson Smartstop - Mountain Khakis 1:08:17
12 Robert Marion American Classic Pro Cx Team 1:09:22
13 Eric Thompson Mt. Borah Epic Team 1:09:57
14 Anthony Clark Jam Fund/Ncc 1:10:07
15 Greg Wittwer C3 Twenty20 Cycling Co. 1:10:38
16 Nate Morse Cyclocrossworld.Com 1:10:59
17 Alex Ryan Mock Orange Bikes Pro Cx Team 1:11:24
18 Alec Donahue Jam Fund / Ncc 1:11:37
19 Thomas Turner Pro Gold Lubricants 1:12:02
20 Andrew Reardon Sophisticated Living P/B Bobs Red M @ 2 Laps
21 Tristan Cowie Sycamore Cycles @ 3 Laps
22 Gunnar Bergey Champion System Cannondale @ 3 Laps
23 David Forkner Team Athletix Benefiting Globalbike @ 3 Laps
24 Olivier Vrambout Solidsurface Fueled By Waffle Power @ 4 Laps
25 Westley Richards Clemmons Bicycle Racing @ 4 Laps
26 Elliott Baring Deeds Publishing/Epic Customs @ 4 Laps
27 Bradford Perley Champion System/Cannondale @ 4 Laps
28 Andrew Bailey Piney Flats Bicycles And Fitness @ 4 Laps
29 Todd Hancock Oak City Cycling Project Race Team @ 4 Laps
30 Nathan Brown @ 4 Laps
31 Luke Sagur Cannondale Mtb Pb Spirited Cyclist @ 4 Laps
32 Jake Sitler Seavs/Haymarket Pb Van Dessel @ 4 Laps
33 Matt Moosa Stans Notubes/ Pb Proferrin @ 5 Laps
34 Barret Fishner Hse Elite Cycling Team @ 6 Laps
DNF Jake Wells Stans Notubes Elite Cyclocross Team DNF
DNF Travis Livermon Smartstop - Mountain Khakis DNF
DNF Tanner Hurst Be Real Sports DNF
DNF Lewis Gaffney American Classic DNF
DNF Shawn Milne Keough Cyclocross/Pb Felt Bicycles DNF
DNF Artur Sagat Unattached DNF
DNF Paul Mesi Fastfrankiecoaching/Clr DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 33   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Arensman Evolution Jr Devo
2 Lisa Randall Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sports
3 Allison Forkner Motion Makers
4 Sarah Hill Brevard College
5 Grace Chappell Spokeswomen Syndicate/Parcycles
6 Mackenzie Filippi Lees-McRae Cycling
7 Laura Rice Beer City Bicycles
8 Megan Archer Cycle-Smart Inc.
9 Darcy Grimes Abby Design & Construction
10 Karen Tripp Blue Steel Cyclery
11 Nicole Miranda Brevard College
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Calvin Trek Bike Store p/b Cool Breeze Cyc
2 Christy Quirk SpokesWomen Syndicate Inc. p/b Parc
3 Philicia Marion Cycleworks
4 Stephanie Myracle Generals
5 Grace Bishop Fiets Maan Racing/Luna Cycles
6 Sherri Nevius Evolution Jr. Devo
7 Sarah Seiler
8 Andrea Tadros clemmons bike racing
9 Victoria Haney AYC
10 Jana Eilermann na
11 Mary Rodrigues Evolution Jr. Devo
12 Antoinette Delucia Clemmons Bicycle Racing
13 Katherine Grainger
14 Ann Kota CycleTherapy/CLM
15 Isabella Brookshire Exergy TWENTY12
16 Meredith Blake Spokeswomen Syndicate p/b Parcycles
17 Noelle Frederickson Dirt Divas
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kim Bishop Fiets Maan Racing/Luna Cycles
2 Janet Trubey NCCX
3 Susan Helm-murtagh TriCyclists BRC
4 Julie Paisant Mock Orange Bikes
5 Jana Morris Giordana-Clif Bar
6 Lorri Warlick Cycletherapy-Zimmer
7 Kathleen Mckeithan Evolution Jr. Devo
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sunny Gilbert Michelob Ultra/ Big Shark Bicycle 0:41:49
2 Beth Ann orton Team S&M 0:42:19
3 Erica Zaveta Team Redline 0:42:50
4 Jessica Cutler Bikesport Nw / Jamis 0:43:05
5 Emily Shields Mock Orange Pro Cx Team 0:43:19
6 Emma Swartz Brazen Dropouts/Machinery Row Bicyc 0:43:29
7 Corey Coogan cisek Power Fix Cx 0:43:35
8 Ally Stacher Specialized-Lululemon 0:44:22
9 Katherine Santos Red Zone Elite Cycling Team 0:44:24
10 Katherine Shields Mock Orange Pro Cx Team 0:45:04
11 Allison Arensman Sophisticated Living P/B Bobs Red M 0:45:28
12 Joanne Grogan Cyclocrossracing.Com 0:45:49
13 Jane Burlew Asheville Cyclocross 0:46:04
14 Deb Sweeney whitmore Team Globalbike Wipes 0:46:29
15 Meghan Korol Asheville Cyclocross 0:46:43
16 Erin Donohue Team Chch National Cycling Centre O 0:47:55
17 Julie Hunter Phaup St. Journal 0:48:33
18 Cinthia Lehner Asu Cycling 0:49:26
19 Erin Silliman Colavita Racing Inc. Nj/Ny Colavita 0:49:32
20 Kimberly Flynn The Generals 0:49:49
21 Angelina Stevens Garneau Custom P/B Hutchinson 0:50:18
22 Genisis Dancer Pink Rhino Racing 0:51:48
23 Nicki Grupka Cycletherapy - Zimmer 0:52:08
24 Mackenzie Green Northstar Development Cycling 0:54:21
25 Heather Davis Hd-Rv.Com @ 2Laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 4