Log In

Team Overview: Frazier Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 7 2016)

Lisa Bongiorno Women Master 55-59 15 / 22

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 5 2016)

Lisa Bongiorno Women Non-Championship 35+ 42 / 48

Elks-Aidmore Children's Home (Dec 20 2015)

W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 4 18 / 28
Blake Wilson Men Cat 4 23 / 28
Lisa Bongiorno Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18
Blake Wilson Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Isabella Nguy Junior 15-18 2 / 2
Lisa Bongiorno Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 13

Grant Park CX Cup (Dec 5 2015)

Jack Rexer Men Cat 4 1 / 48
Lisa Bongiorno Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16
Max Lenk Juniors 15-18 1 / 2
Isabella Nguy Juniors 15-18 2 / 2
Emily Rexer Women Cat 4 5 / 19
Esther Davis Women Cat 4 11 / 19
Carol Lenk Women Cat 4 19 / 19

Elks Aidmore Benefit Race Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

David Hills Junior 10-14 6 / 8
Joshua Hills Junior 10-14 8 / 8
Blake Wilson Junior 15-18 1 / 1

Elks Aidmore Benefit Race Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Jack Rexer Men Cat 4 1 / 27
Leon Lenk Junior 10-14 6 / 10
David Hills Junior 10-14 7 / 10
Joshua Hills Junior 10-14 9 / 10

Serenbe Cyclocross p/b Peachtree Bikes (Nov 1 2015)

Rexer Jack Men Cat 4 2 / 39
Blake Wilson Men Cat 4 14 / 39
Lisa Bongiorno Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15
David Hills Junior 10-14 5 / 11
Leon Lenk Junior 10-14 7 / 11
Baden Rogan Junior 10-14 8 / 11
Joshua Hills Junior 10-14 10 / 11
Emily Emily Junior 15-18 2 / 4

GA CX State Championships Boundary Waters Park CX P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Oct 18 2015)

Jack Rexer Men Cat 4 5 / 46
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 4 7 / 46
Davis Branyon Men Cat 4 20 / 46
Lisa Bongiorno Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15
Davis Branyon Junior 15-18 1 / 6
W. Harrison nguy Junior 15-18 2 / 6
Isabella Nguy Junior 15-18 5 / 6

Across the Beeriers presented by Southern Brewing Company Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Elizabeth May JUNIOR 10-14 CAT Open 5 / 9
Baden Rogan JUNIOR 10-14 CAT Open 7 / 9
Francesca Nguy JUNIOR 10-14 CAT Open 9 / 9
W. Harrison nguy Men CAT 4 18 / 26
Isabella Nguy Women CAT 4 7 / 7
W. Harrison nguy JUNIOR 15-18 CAT Open 2 / 3

Dingo CX @L.L.O.V - Day 2 (Oct 4 2015)

Lisa Bongiorno Women 1/2/3 7 / 9
David Hills Men Junior 9-14 6 / 8
Joshua Hills Men Junior 9-14 8 / 8
Baden Rogan Men Junior 9-14 9 / 8
Elizabeth May Women Junior 9-14 4 / 1

Dingo CX @L.L.O.V - Day 1 (Oct 3 2015)

Baden Rogan Men Junior 9-14 5 / 8
Leon Lenk Men Junior 9-14 8 / 8
Lisa Bongiorno Women 1/2/3 7 / 10

Dingo CX - GACX Season Finale Weekend Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Lisa Bongiorno Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
David Haney Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 18
Mark Driscoll Juniors 9 to 14 Open 3 / 6
David Hills Juniors 9 to 14 Open 6 / 6

Dingo CX - GACX Season Finale Weekend Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Davis Branyon Men Cat 4 4 / 17
Lisa Bongiorno Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Davis Branyon Juniors 15-18 Open 1 / 2
David Haney Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 14

Dingo CX - GACX Season Finale Weekend Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Davis Branyon Men Cat 4 4 / 17
Lisa Bongiorno Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Davis Branyon Juniors 15-18 Open 1 / 2
David Haney Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 14

Serenbe Cyclocross p/b Peachtree Bikes (Nov 23 2014)

Blake Wilson Juniors 15-18 Open 2 / 3

Boundary Waters Park CX P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Nov 16 2014)

Blake Wilson Juniors 15-18 Open 5 / 5
David Hills Juniors 9 to 14 Open 6 / 6

Patriots Park CX (Nov 9 2014)

Lisa Bongiorno Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11

Grant Park CX - GA State Championships (Oct 26 2014)

W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 4 21 / 45
Davis Branyon Men Cat 4 43 / 45
Blake Wilson Juniors 15-18 Open 4 / 7
Davis Branyon Juniors 15-18 Open 6 / 7
David Haney Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 57
Lisa Bongiorno Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15
W. Harrison nguy Juniors 9 to 14 Open 2 / 16
Sean Branyon Juniors 9 to 14 Open 6 / 16
David Hills Juniors 9 to 14 Open 14 / 16

Macon Octoberfest (Oct 19 2014)

Blake Wilson Juniors 15-18 Open 2 / 3
David Haney Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 21

Jim Miller Park CX (Oct 12 2014)

W. Harrison nguy Juniors 9-14 Open 2 / 9
David Hills Juniors 9-14 Open 9 / 9
Blake Wilson Juniors 15-18 Open 3 / 5
David Haney Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 51

Boundary Waters Park CX P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Oct 5 2014)

Lisa Bongiorno Women 1/2/3 11 / 15
Davis Branyon Juniors 15-18 Open 2 / 3
Sean Branyon Juniors 9-14 Open 3 / 8
David Hills Juniors 9-14 Open 8 / 8
W. Harrison nguy Men 4 27 / 29
David Haney Men Masters 35+ 4/5 8 / 41

Elks Aidmore Benefit CX Festival (Sep 28 2014)

Davis Branyon Men Cat 4 8 / 18
Sean Branyon Men Cat 4 13 / 18
Davis Branyon Juniors 15-18 Open 2 / 3
Sean Branyon Juniors 10-14 Open 1 / 6
David Hills Juniors 10-14 Open 6 / 6
Lisa Bongiorno Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10

Elks Aidmore Benefit CX Festival (Sep 27 2014)

Lisa Bongiorno Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11

MSG CX Series #9 (Jan 4 2014)

Victoria Haney CX Women 3/4 7 / 7
Parker Haney CX Cat 4 7 / 15
Madeleine Haney CX Junior (15-18) 1 / 1

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 15 2013)

Parker Haney Men CX 4/5 18 / 35

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 14 2013)

Parker Haney Men CX 4/5 24 / 31

Serenbe Cow Patty (Nov 17 2013)

Davis Branyon CX4 10 / 38
Lisa Bongiorno Women CX4 2 / 12
Blake Wilson Juniors 15- 18 3 / 3
Davis Branyon Juniors 1 / 5

Dingo Cross Day 2 (Nov 9 2013)

Andy Lydick CX4 17 / 27
David Haney CX4 18 / 27
Blake Wilson CX4 25 / 27
Davis Branyon CX4 26 / 27
Lisa Bongiorno Women CX4 2 / 13
Kelly Rogan Women CX4 13 / 13
Blake Wilson Juniors 15-18 3 / 3

Dingo Cross Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Lisa Bongiorno Women CX4 2 / 11

Savannah Superprestige Day 2 (Oct 27 2013)

Andy Lydick CX4 11 / 20
Johnny Mayero CX4 14 / 20
Lisa Bongiorno Women 4 1 / 7

Savannah Superprestige Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Lyle Lydick CX4 10 / 19
Johnny Mayero CX4 13 / 19
Lisa Bongiorno Women CX4 2 / 7

Boundary Waters Park CX P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Oct 13 2013)

Tomas Petit Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-18 1 / 5
Parker Haney Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-18 2 / 5
Blake Wilson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-18 3 / 5
Victoria Haney Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-18 5 / 5
Keith Todd Men CX5 13 / 16
James Todd Men CX4 13 / 45
Davis Branyon Men CX4 16 / 45
Lyle Lydick Men CX4 20 / 45
Johnny Mayero Men CX4 39 / 45
Tomas Petit Men CX3 21 / 33
Lisa Bongiorno Women CX4 3 / 12
Kelli Rogan Women CX4 8 / 12

Grant Park Cyclo-Cross Gran Prix (Oct 6 2013)

Tomas Petit Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-18 1 / 5
Parker Haney Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-18 2 / 5
Blake Wilson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-18 4 / 5
Victoria Haney Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-18 5 / 5
Davis Branyon Men CX4 20 / 48
Lyle Lydick Men CX4 21 / 48
James Todd Men CX4 27 / 48
Blake Wilson Men CX4 40 / 48
Tomas Petit Men CX3 19 / 42
Lisa Bongiorno Women CX4 3 / 18
Kelli Rogan Women CX4 14 / 18

The Old Gray Barn (Sep 29 2013)

Lyle Lydick Men CX4 16 / 29
Lisa Bongiorno Women CX4 7 / 14

Hub Endurance Chattanooga #1 (Sep 21 2013)

Lyle Lydick CX Cat 4/5 13 / 18

Sandy Beach Cyclocross Classic (Dec 9 2012)

Davis Branyon Men Cat 4 19-34 23 / 25
Fletcher Lydick Men Cat 3 3 / 25
Lyle Lydick Men Cat 4 35+ 6 / 24
Johnny Mayero Men Cat 4 35+ 9 / 24
Fletcher Lydick Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-18 3 / 6

Serenbe CX (Dec 2 2012)

Davis Branyon Cat 4 (19-34) 16 / 20
Fletcher Lydick Cat 3 2 / 33
Lyle Lydick Cat 4 (35+) 10 / 31
Johnny Mayero Cat 4 (35+) 31 / 31
Fletcher Lydick Junior 7 / 10

Boundary Waters CX (Nov 18 2012)

Fletcher Lydick Cat 3 Men 3 / 31
Fletcher Lydick Juniors 15-18 1 / 8
Davis Branyon Cat 4 Men 21 / 22
Davis Branyon Cat 4 Men 22 / 22
Lyle Lydick Cat 4 Men 35+ 7 / 36

Centennial Cyclocross Crusade (Nov 11 2012)

Lyle Lydick Men Cat 4 35+ 8 / 39
Johnny Mayero Men Cat 4 35+ 16 / 39
Zoe Frazier Women 4 1 / 16
Fletcher Lydick Men Cat 3 1 / 37
Fletcher Lydick Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-18 9 / 11

Hub Endurance Chattanooga CX II (Nov 10 2012)

Fletcher Lydick CX Cat 3 1 / 6

Elks Aidmore Honey Badger Cyclocross (Nov 4 2012)

Fletcher Lydick Cat 3 4 / 28
Lyle Lydick Cat 4 35+ 5 / 28
Johnny Mayero Cat 4 35+ 10 / 28
Fletcher Lydick Junior 15-18 3 / 5

Elks Aidmore Backwoods Cyclocross (Nov 3 2012)

Fletcher Lydick Juniors 15-18 2 / 4
Johnny Mayero Cat 4 35+ 19 / 30
Fletcher Lydick Cat 3 Men 4 / 18

Savannah Superprestige Day 1 (Oct 28 2012)

Johnny Mayero Men 4 35-99 2 / 15
Lyle Lydick Men 4 35-99 7 / 15

Savannah Superprestige Day 2 (Oct 27 2012)

Lyle Lydick Men Cat 4 35-99 5 / 15
Johnny Mayero Men Cat 4 35-99 12 / 15

Augusta Cross Presented by Augusta Sports Council (Oct 21 2012)

Lyle Lydick Men 4 35-99 4 / 17
Johnny Mayero Men 4 35-99 11 / 17
Fletcher Lydick Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 1 / 3

Jim R Miller CX (Oct 14 2012)

Lyle Lydick Men Cat 4 35+ 19 / 49
Johnny Mayero Men Cat 4 35+ 46 / 49

The Old Gray Barn Cyclocross Race (Oct 7 2012)

Fletcher Lydick Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-18 2 / 17
Parker Haney Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-18 5 / 17
Zoe Frazier Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-18 14 / 17
Lyle Lydick Men Cat 4 35-99 16 / 31
Johnny Mayero Men Cat 4 35-99 21 / 31
Fletcher Lydick Men Cat 3 3 / 30
Dominique Shore Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14
Benjamin Rothschild Men Cat 4 19-34 27 / 27

MSG CX Series p/b The Town of Unicoi: #3 (Oct 6 2012)

Nicholas Frazier CX Cat 4 29 / 32

Honey Badger Cyclocross Race (Jan 8 2012)

Fletcher Lydick Men CX 1/2/3 12 / 32
Fletcher Lydick Men CX4 1 / 17

Georgia CX: Serenbe (Dec 18 2011)

Fletcher Lydick JR 15 - 18 1 / 3
Lisa Bongiorno WOMEN CX4 5 / 8
Fletcher Lydick MENS 4 6 / 38
Johnny Mayerd MENS 4 12 / 38
Andrew Hodges MENS 3 5 / 22

Georgia CX: Augusta (Dec 11 2011)

Johnny Mayerd MENS 4 5 / 27
Dominique Shore WOMENS 1/2/3 9 / 11
Zoe Frazier WOMEN CX4 1 / 2

Georgia CX State Champs (Dec 4 2011)

Fletcher Lydick JR 15 - 18 3 / 7
Dominique Shore JR 15 - 18 7 / 7
Lisa Bongiorno WOMEN CX1/2/3 17 / 18
Fletcher Lydick MENS CX4 2 / 55
Johnny Mayerd MENS CX4 28 / 55
Ben Rothschild MENS CX4 48 / 55
James Todd JR 14 & UNDER 3 / 14
Alexander Dijkema JR 14 & UNDER 6 / 14
Prithvi Gummadi JR 14 & UNDER 7 / 14
Aditya Gummadi JR 14 & UNDER 8 / 14
Madeline Haney JR 14 & UNDER 13 / 14
Andrew Hodges MENS CX3 20 / 22
Joe Sosenthel MASTERS 35+ 12 / 18
Zoe Frazier WOMEN CX4 2 / 11
Abigail Aldridge WOMEN CX4 4 / 11
Kelli Rogan WOMEN CX4 8 / 11

Georgia CX #8 (Nov 13 2011)

Lisa Bongiorno Womens B 5 / 11
Andrew Macrae Mens C 1 / 66
Fletcher Lydick Mens C 4 / 66
Johnny Mayerd Mens C 48 / 66
Andrew Hodges Mens B 12 / 32
Fletcher Lydick JR 15-18 3 / 7
Madeline Haney JR 14 & Under 10 / 13

Georgia CX #7 (Nov 6 2011)

Zoe Frazier Womens B 4 / 12
Lisa Bongiorno Womens B 5 / 12
Abigail Aldridge Womens B 6 / 12
Kelli Rogan Womens B 12 / 12
David Goodman Mens C 1 / 64
Fletcher Lydick Mens C 4 / 64
Andrew Hodges Mens B 9 / 30
Fletcher Lydick JR 15-18 5 / 12
Dominique Shore JR 15-18 12 / 12
Prithvi Gummadi JR 14 & Under 3 / 11
Aditya Gummadi JR 14 & Under 5 / 11
Madeline Haney JR 14 & Under 11 / 11

Georgia CX #6 (Oct 30 2011)

Zoe Frazier Womens B 1 / 11
Abigail Aldridge Womens B 4 / 11
Lisa Bongiorno Womens B 7 / 11
Andrew Macrae Mens C 2 / 64
David Goodman Mens C 4 / 64
Fletcher Lydick Mens C 22 / 64
Ben Rothschild Mens C 47 / 64
Andrew Hodges Mens B 8 / 31
James Todd JR 14 & Under 3 / 12
Aditya Gummadi JR 14 & Under 6 / 12

Georgia CX #5 (Oct 29 2011)

Zoe Frazier Womens B 1 / 5
Lisa Bongiorno Womens B 4 / 5
Dominique Shore Womens A 10 / 13
Andrew Macrae Mens C 2 / 47
Fletcher Lydick Mens C 7 / 47
Andrew Hodges Mens B 6 / 23
James Todd JR 14 & Under 2 / 6
Abigail Aldridge JR 14 & Under 4 / 6

MSG CX Series p/b The Town of Unicoi: #7 (Oct 29 2011)

Stephanie Cucaz CX Women 4 7 / 8

Georgia CX #4 (Oct 23 2011)

Lisa Bongiorno Womens B 4 / 8
Andrew Hodges Mens B 4 / 24

Georgia CX #3 (Oct 22 2011)

Lisa Bongiorno Womens B 3 / 8
Andrew Hodges Mens B 5 / 24

Georgia CX #2 (Oct 9 2011)

Zoe Frazier Womens B 1 / 8
Kelli Rogan Womens B 5 / 8
Dominique Shore Womens A 16 / 16
David Goodman Mens C 3 / 53
David Haney Mens C 17 / 53
Fletcher Lydick Mens C 22 / 53
Nick Frazier Mens C 43 / 53
Andrew Hodges Mens B 19 / 36
Andrew Hodges JR 15-18 5 / 7
Fletcher Lydick JR 15-18 6 / 7
Alexander Dijkema JR 14 & Under 1 / 10
Prithvi Gummadi JR 14 & Under 3 / 10
James Todd JR 14 & Under 4 / 10
Aditya Gummadi JR 14 & Under 5 / 10
Madeline Haney JR 14 & Under 9 / 10

Georgia CX #1 (Oct 2 2011)

Andrew Hodges Mens B 9 / 32
David Goodman Mens C 12 / 56
Andrew Macrae Mens C 50 / 56
David Goodman Mens C 55 / 56
Dominique Shore Womens A 18 / 21
Zoe Frazier Womens B 2 / 12
Abigail Aldridge Womens B 11 / 12
Lisa Bongiorno Womens B 12 / 12
Ben Rothschild JR 15-18 4 / 7
Dominique Shore JR 15-18 5 / 7
Fletcher Lydick JR 15-18 6 / 7

Rome Winter CX #3 (Jan 23 2011)

Dominique Shore Women CX4 1 / 8
Andrew Hodges Men CX4 6 / 26
Andrew Hodges Juniors 15-18 5 / 9

Rome Winter Cross Series #2 (Jan 16 2011)

Dominique Shore Women CX 4 3 / 9

Georgia CX #10: Elks Aidemore (Dec 5 2010)

Dominique Shore Womens B 3 / 13
Lisa Bongiorno Womens B 6 / 13
Andrew Hodges Mens C 2 / 44

Georgia Cross - Serenbe CX (Nov 28 2010)

Andrew Hodges Mens C 12 / 46
Lisa Bongiorno Womens B 3 / 10
Dominique Shore Womens B 4 / 10

Georgia CX #7: Jim Miller Park (Nov 7 2010)

Prithvi Gummadi JR 14 & Under 5 / 7
Dominique Shore Womens B 2 / 11
Lisa Bongiorno Womens B 6 / 11
Andrew Hodges Mens C 7 / 56

Georgia CX #6: Life University (Oct 31 2010)

Ben Rothschild JR 15-18 3 / 3
Dominique Shore Womens B 2 / 15
Kelli Rogan Womens B 13 / 15
Andrew Hodges Mens C 5 / 50

Dick Lane Velodrome Psychocross (Oct 31 2010)

Andrew Hodges Mens C 12 / 12

Georgia CX #5: OSP (Oct 24 2010)

Dominique Shore Womens B 1 / 4

Georgia CX #4: OSP (Oct 23 2010)

Dominique Shore Womens B 1 / 4

Georgia CX #3: Monteluce Winery (Oct 17 2010)

Andrew Hodges JR 15-18 1 / 3
Dominique Shore Womens B 3 / 6

Georgia CX #1: Rock Ranch (Oct 2 2010)

Mark Hutson Mens C 20 / 43
Andrew Macrae JR 15 to 18 1 / 3
Dominique Shore Womens B 4 / 7

Georgia Cross #9- Conyers IHP (Dec 5 2009)

Mark Hutson Masters 45+ 8 / 12

Georgia Cross #7 - Rome (Nov 22 2009)

Mark Hutson Mens C 20 / 34

Georgia Cross #6 - Paulding Meadows (Nov 15 2009)

Philip O'donnell Junior 14 and Under 1 / 8

Busiest Racers

in last months
Lisa Bongiorno 37
Fletcher Lydick 31
Davis Branyon 20
Andrew Hodges 19
Dominique Shore 18
Lyle Lydick 15
Blake Wilson 15
Johnny Mayero 13
David Hills 10
David Haney 9
Zoe Frazier 9
W. Harrison nguy 9
James Todd 6
Parker Haney 6
Kelli Rogan 6
Abigail Aldridge 5
Andrew Macrae 5
David Goodman 5
Prithvi Gummadi 4
Sean Branyon 4
Aditya Gummadi 4
Tomas Petit 4
Johnny Mayerd 4
Joshua Hills 4
Isabella Nguy 4
Ben Rothschild 4
Madeline Haney 4
Baden Rogan 4
Jack Rexer 3
Leon Lenk 3
Mark Hutson 3
Victoria Haney 3
Alexander Dijkema 2
Elizabeth May 2
Andy Lydick 2
Nicholas Frazier 1
Francesca Nguy 1
Nick Frazier 1
Rexer Jack 1
Esther Davis 1
Kelly Rogan 1
Mark Driscoll 1
Emily Emily 1
Madeleine Haney 1
Philip O'donnell 1
Stephanie Cucaz 1
Carol Lenk 1
Joe Sosenthel 1
Keith Todd 1
Max Lenk 1
Emily Rexer 1
Benjamin Rothschild 1