Log In
Psycho Cross • Nov 27 2011
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Lombard Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
2 Chad Hartley SWEAT360
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ross Brody
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club
2 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Eugene
3 Haley Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky
4 Sean Fox
5 Sivan Fox
6 Sarah Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ross Brody
2 Alex Wentz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
3 Joel Wilson SLOCUM Race Team
4 Matt Cline Portobello Bicycle Racing
5 Greg Talbert
6 Taylor Bushnell Tensegrity PT Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Mauk
2 Matt Hawkyard Bike Newport-Bier One
3 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo
4 Eric Taylor Hutch's-Eugene
5 Matt Schwartz
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isho Tama-sweet
2 Brian Wielenga
3 Alexander Jole Tensegrity PT Cycling
4 Evan St. cyr
5 James Murez Hutch's-Eugene
6 Travis Talton
7 Jamie Laird Beermongers Cycle Club
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Hagel Bike Newport-Bier One
2 Spencer Ard Tensegrity PT Cycling
3 Abe Schafermeyer Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
4 Rob Russle SWEAT360
5 Dannon Canterbury Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
6 Eric Getz Bike Newport-Bier One
7 Drew Moore Bike Newport-Bier One
8 August Frank Life Cycle Bike Shop
9 Rajesh Injety
Finishers: Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
2 Eric Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky
3 Scott Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rob Bingham Life Cycle Bike Shop
2 Bernard Acevedo
3 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky
4 Blaine Zumwalt
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Bradley
2 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky
3 Alan Ott
4 Rick Gregory
5 Tim Christie Life Cycle Bike Shop
6 Paul Mautner Team Rose City
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ken Rodgers Oregon Paddle Sports
2 Robert Fox Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Demoe SLOCUM Race Team
2 Sal Collura SLOCUM Race Team
3 Ryan Garner Tensegrity PT Cycling
4 Reed Avery SLOCUM Race Team
5 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo
6 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo
7 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo
8 Spencer Ardt Tensegrity PT Cycling
9 Clara Terrell Hutch's-Eugene
10 James Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club
11 Jon Muyskens Tensegrity PT Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heather Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
2 Patricia Dowd
Finishers: Cat 2: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Vantassel
2 Clara Terrell Hutch's-Eugene
3 Kelly Sandow Poplollies
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danielle Curran Poplollies
2 Carly Heron Kestrel/Imperial River Racing
3 Kim Frank Life Cycle Bike Shop
4 Tammy Talton
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heather Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julia Fudge Poplollies
2 Maggie Rising Portland Velo
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1