Log In
Cross of the North Day 2 • Nov 7 2021 • Fort Collins, CO
5.9
1.3
4
4.9
3.6
Clear, 72 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.9
Beers
1.3
Moisture
4
Accel
4.9
Tech
3.6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cavan Bales Boulder Junior Cycling 15:59.1
2 Ian Giebel Avout Racing 15:59.6
3 Tanner Kast Avout Racing 16:24.0
4 Trevor Hall Boulder Junior Cycling 16:28.3
5 Xavier Allen 16:42.0
6 Gavin Sanders Avout Racing 17:03.8
7 Cooper Wrench 17:19.6
8 Eero White Boulder Junior Cycling 17:20.1
9 Charlie Mohr Boulder Junior Cycling 18:14.2
10 Benjamin Higley 18:36.4
11 Jaxon Ruderman Avout Racing 19:25.3
12 Cooper Mcdonagh Avout Racing 19:56.8
13 Burton Henry 20:28.1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Higley 23:44.3
2 Nathan Riemer Boulder Junior Cycling 24:38.0
3 Desmond Mohr Boulder Junior Cycling 24:56.4
4 Evan Sands 25:01.0
5 Rowan Cattau Boulder Junior Cycling 25:18.9
6 Karl Bryan Boulder Junior Cycling 25:21.3
7 Tucker Platte Avout Racing 25:21.3
8 Raymond “r.j.” Hembrook Avout Racing 26:04.0
9 Evan Turner Avout Racing 26:40.9
10 Connnor Beshore Boulder Junior Cycling 26:44.6
11 Alister Kinneer RSD Racing 27:17.4
12 Jasper Strauss Boulder Junior Cycling 31:20.0
13 Owen Roberts Worst Team Ever 31:57.6
14 George Watts 35:09.2
15 Tom Watts 35:14.9
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Edwards Avout Racing 24:44.4
2 Mile Reigel Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru 24:53.1
3 Neo Monti di sopra Rockey Mountain 25:05.0
4 Ronan Pollock Rage Cycling Team 25:47.9
5 Robert Peters Avout Racing 27:35.2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kade Kreikemeier Ciclismo 22:41.5
2 Joseph Elliott Build Cycling Club 23:01.3
3 Michael Dobronyi Denver Dynamo 23:09.7
4 Jonathan Meyer 23:17.2
5 Gavin Pollock Ciclismo 23:42.9
6 Sam Pflugh Rage Cycling Team 24:27.2
7 Bryce Martin 25:35.6
8 Carson Mead 25:48.8
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Crew Wrench 19:20.4
2 Sam Jaffe Boulder Junior Cycling 19:24.5
3 Benjamin Gibson Boulder Junior Cycling 19:28.9
4 Kai Allen 19:31.6
5 Clyde Wright 21:09.0
6 Felipe Cantero AES 24:16.8
7 Olivia Wells 27:07.8
8 Evan Bruce @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Stefko NoCo Cycling Project 11:37.9
2 Daniel Porter NoCo Cycling Project @ 1 Lap
3 Clay Harris @ 1 Lap
4 James Mccarthy Black Swift/Cycleton Cycling Club @ 1 Lap
5 Dan Schrad Physio Racing @ 1 Lap
6 Paul Bonds Soundpony Triad Bank @ 1 Lap
7 Felipe Cantero gutierrez AES @ 1 Lap
8 William Allen Feedback Sports Racing @ 1 Lap
9 Grant Holicky Stages Cycling @ 1 Lap
10 William Howe Great Divide Brewing Company @ 1 Lap
11 Brian Aiken Feedback Sports Racing @ 1 Lap
12 Ben Frost Great Divide Brewing Company @ 1 Lap
DNF Ryan Stewart DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kirk Groves Palmares Racing 49:27.2
2 Clyde Wright Physio Racing 49:41.8
3 Darrin Johnson 49:50.8
4 Jon Maule 50:22.9
5 Brett Henry 50:34.0
6 Jake Lueckel Gates Carbon Drive 50:44.0
7 David Altschuld VR7 Colorado Cycling Team 50:49.6
8 Justin Paulsen 51:01.9
9 Lucas M jaramillo Sonic Boom Racing 51:48.6
10 Peter Lopez Radio Free Denver Cycling Club 52:49.6
11 Felix Naschold 53:00.0
12 Joel Steen Charm City Cycling 53:25.7
13 Joshua Schuler FCCT @ 1 Lap
14 Bill Manning Sonic Boom Racing @ 1 Lap
15 Rod Millott Century Road Club Assoc @ 1 Lap
16 Todd F gray @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Walker 43:13.3
2 Christopher Taylor Palmares Racing 43:23.0
3 Tj Windsor 43:43.3
4 Todd Hockenberry Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw 43:56.3
5 Rick Vanderleek 44:05.0
6 Steve Rademacher Palmares Racing 44:20.8
7 Matt Dipaolo Lockton Full Cycle 44:38.7
8 Jeffrey Nichols Tender Belly Racing 45:12.7
9 Daniel Johnson Cadence Cyclery 45:52.2
10 Joey Chavez Mosaic Riders Club 45:53.2
11 Pete Mohr Old School Industries 47:58.7
12 Jim Bergstrand Physio Racing 51:28.5
13 Josiah Strauss Louisville Velo Club 51:49.9
14 Adam C glaser NoCo Cycling Project @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Davies AES 38:43.9
2 Tim Faia Trek Cyclocross Collective 39:26.7
3 Thomas Meiser Feedback Sports Racing 39:35.8
4 Omar Dickenson Sonic Boom Racing 39:53.8
5 James Stevens Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 39:54.6
6 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team 39:54.7
7 Steve Stalgren Scheels Colorado Racing 40:06.2
8 David Hueter NoCo Cycling Project 40:09.8
9 Douglas Hudson Feedback Sports Racing 40:53.9
10 Jonathan Jones Old School Industries 40:58.7
11 Kris Thompson Wholesome Masters Racing Team 41:04.1
12 Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora 41:08.0
13 Chris Mcgee Worst Team Ever 41:09.5
14 Charles Coyle Groove Subaru Excel Sports 41:14.9
15 Robert Donovan Avout Racing 41:20.5
16 Adam Devoe Radio Free Denver Cycling Club 41:28.1
17 Bill Pfaffendorf Worst Team Ever 41:31.5
18 Damon Brandt Palmares Racing 42:00.6
19 Brian Hludzinski Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 42:06.0
20 Jim Bergman Feedback Sports Racing 42:29.3
21 Todd Gangelhoff Physio Racing 42:30.0
22 Richard Caramadre Kuhl Cycling 42:37.7
23 Frank Smith Feedback Sports Racing 42:51.0
24 Jeff Ofsanko Rally Sport Cycling Team 43:10.3
25 Greg Gorrell Feedback Sports Racing 43:10.9
26 Daniel Reback Groove Subaru Excel Sports 43:24.9
27 Steve Frothingham Dean Bikes Racing 43:37.1
28 Lee Middlekauff 44:43.7
29 Jeffrey Homan NoCo Cycling Project 48:48.3
DNF John Mansell Rally Sport Cycling Team DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Elmendorf 43:22.0
2 Andrew Mcadoo COS Racing 43:40.4
3 Mark A bales Palmares Racing 44:11.4
4 Doug Gordon Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 44:53.2
5 Dan Sonnesyn Old School Industries 45:08.9
6 David P elphingstone 45:18.3
7 Joseph Vigil Wholesome Masters Racing Team 45:28.9
8 Miles Cook Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 45:42.5
9 David Fitzpatrick Shrunken Head Racing LLC 45:45.5
10 Karl Semoneit 46:00.3
11 Eric Thompson Shrunken Head Racing LLC 46:37.5
12 Brad Wright NoCo Cycling Project 46:40.0
13 Dave Ratcliff Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 47:02.2
14 Casey Beeler 47:27.8
15 Matthew Dube 47:28.6
16 Dennis Livingston Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 47:37.7
17 Christopher Dunn Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 48:36.4
18 Dean Dealy 48:51.8
19 Jason Gugelman NoCo Cycling Project 49:35.2
20 Bentley Milikien Pacos Bikes 50:11.8
21 Ray Roetman Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 50:31.1
22 Peter Spurlin NoCo Cycling Project 51:18.8
23 Zip Macrae 52:09.8
24 James Scott NoCo Cycling Project 52:51.3
25 John Arguello NoCo Cycling Project @ 1 Lap
26 Paul D bass NoCo Cycling Project @ 1 Lap
27 Robert B zedaker Shrunken Head Racing @ 1 Lap
28 Peter Strebe NoCo Cycling Project @ 1 Lap
29 Steven Truesdale Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Barry Makarewicz 41:00.8
2 Brian Dunn Great Divide Brewing Company 41:01.3
3 Chris Shamis Green Mountain Sports Velo 42:12.3
4 Doug Richards Feedback Sports Racing 42:20.3
5 Robert Dahlstrom Lockton Full Cycle 43:00.3
6 Tim Stone Excel Sports -Insight Designs 43:13.0
7 Alan J hills 43:16.3
8 Bruce Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo 43:40.4
9 Michael Schaub Feedback Sports Racing 43:51.3
10 John Steward Old School Industries 44:30.5
11 Kevin Hasler 45:09.7
12 John Shearer White Lightning Factory Racing 46:23.1
13 Roger Hughes Lockton Full Cycle 47:38.1
14 Ken Brecheisen Radio Free Denver Cycling Club 47:53.2
15 Jeffrey Brown Wholesome Masters Racing Team 48:05.1
16 Peter Mullarkey Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling @ 1 Lap
17 Lee Waldman White Lightning Factory Racing @ 1 Lap
18 Tim Downing Lockton Full Cycle @ 1 Lap
19 Michael Warner Blue Sky Velo @ 1 Lap
20 Rick Abbott Excel Sports -Insight Designs @ 1 Lap
21 Richard Bauch White Lightning Factory Racing @ 1 Lap
22 Bill Heistermann First City Cycling Team @ 1 Lap
DNF Donald Haywood Team Rio Grande DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Boni Boulder Junior Cycling 47:39.0
2 Gunner Johnson 48:19.8
3 Kai Peterka Avout Racing 48:37.5
4 Gavin Abel Boulder Junior Cycling 48:53.3
5 Henry Walsh Avout Racing 49:17.7
6 Cade Shortridge 49:25.2
7 Steven Lecey Adapt Cycling 49:32.3
8 Stephen Bartels Physio Racing 49:37.6
9 Patrick O'sullivan Keep it Tight 49:52.9
10 Adam Parke 50:00.3
11 Brodin Morrison 50:14.6
12 Josh Weis Mosaic Riders Club 51:07.2
13 Sebastian Sturges Ardor Racing 51:09.3
14 Bryce Pfuetze Boulder Junior Cycling 51:48.8
15 Graydon Abel Boulder Junior Cycling 51:58.6
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Walter Boulder Junior Cycling 40:17.1
2 Kalen Brown Boulder Junior Cycling 40:28.4
3 Beckett Mcvoy Boulder Junior Cycling 40:44.0
4 Edward Ebright Avout Racing 40:50.1
5 Graham Halverson Boulder Junior Cycling 41:05.7
6 Maas Van de graaf The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea 41:42.4
7 Michael Dobronyi Denver Dynamo 41:45.9
8 Matthew Britton 42:18.6
9 Jack Elphingstone Boulder Junior Cycling 42:24.7
10 Alex Rosenberry 42:54.7
11 Luke Holloway Boulder Junior Cycling 43:39.5
12 Kannon Johnson 43:41.5
13 Richard Scudney Sonic Boom Racing 44:15.9
14 James Groves Boulder Junior Cycling 44:25.1
15 Dylan Haynes Boulder Junior Cycling 48:05.1
DNF Cameron Bimson Corridor Devo DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Drew Stuart 40:39.7
2 Travis Stuart 43:25.4
3 Simon Abrahamse 43:57.4
4 Patrick Repasky Physio Racing 43:58.7
5 Jackson Turbyfill 45:10.4
6 Mike Murray 1st City Cycling Team 45:25.2
7 David Dubois 45:36.8
8 Abraham Vanderburgh 46:59.8
9 John Arciniega 47:03.8
10 Mike Prussack 48:30.4
11 Jordan Majdolashrafi 49:03.7
12 Brooklyn Scholes 49:13.2
13 Tyler Platte Avout Racing @ 1 Lap
14 Abdullah Alsalem @ 1 Lap
15 Daniel Hernandez @ 1 Lap
DNF Steven Kidder DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Brunner UCI CT: Aevolo 1:06:20
2 Jack Tanner 1:09:02
3 Ian Blythe 1:09:15
4 Chaz Hogenauer Team Rio Grande 1:09:21
5 Magnus White Boulder Junior Cycling 1:09:55
6 Josh Direen Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:10:38
7 Vaughn Veenendaal Boulder Junior Cycling 1:10:52
8 Tayne Andrade Team Rio Grande 1:11:03
9 Jake Peterson 1:11:12
10 Ivan Gallego MBW Racing 1:11:26
11 Adam Mote Avout Racing 1:11:56
12 Tydeman Newman 1:12:01
13 Leif Bryan Boulder Junior Cycling 1:12:08
14 Sindre Hvesser brein 1:12:27
15 Oliver Boyd Boulder Junior Cycling 1:12:48
16 Peyton Wilkerson Boulder Junior Cycling 1:12:56
17 Ian Williams Montana Velo 1:12:56
18 Richard Morris Ciclismo 1:13:45
19 Sean Herring @ 1 Lap
20 Johnny Stanzione Boulder Junior Cycling @ 1 Lap
21 Luke Elphingstone Boulder Junior Cycling @ 1 Lap
22 Michael Watkins Boulder Junior Cycling @ 1 Lap
23 Aaron Vaughn Rally Sport Cycling Team @ 1 Lap
24 Brelon May Red Kite Coaching @ 1 Lap
25 Gavin Lopez Avout Racing @ 1 Lap
26 Michael Potter @ 1 Lap
27 Benjamin Bravman Boulder Junior Cycling @ 1 Lap
28 Adriano Lucero @ 1 Lap
29 Henry Mcalvanah @ 1 Lap
30 William Pankonin Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital @ 1 Lap
31 Henry Rapinz Boulder Junior Cycling @ 1 Lap
32 Stephen Cochran @ 1 Lap
33 Nathan Gangelhoff Avout Racing @ 1 Lap
DNF Eddie Rogers Steamboat Velo DNF
DNF Samuel Dolzani Go4Graham DNF
DNF Michael Migler Ardor Racing DNF
DNF Kyle Johnson ORNOT DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathaniel Vacura Groove Subaru Excel Sports 46:57.6
2 Andy Lueck 47:29.9
3 Anthony Iannacito Beyond Category Coaching 47:35.0
4 Jason Hartman Groove Subaru Excel Sports 47:36.6
5 Andrew Harbuck Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru 48:27.7
6 Aaron Provance Boulder Cycle Sport 48:43.0
7 Justin Kast Avout Racing 49:26.2
8 Andrew Sprafke Physio Racing 49:29.0
9 Matthew Whitby Feedback Sports Racing 50:07.3
10 Joshua Krabbe NoCo Cycling Project 50:30.8
11 Jordan Reigel Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru 50:40.1
12 Eddie Rogers Steamboat Velo 50:47.4
13 Joshua Talkington Feedback Sports Racing 50:56.7
14 Omar Dickenson Sonic Boom Racing 51:40.4
15 Shane Garland NoCo Cycling Project 52:54.1
16 Grayson Barber 56:14.9
17 Jonathan Day Team Rio Grande @ 1 Lap
18 Matt Sodnicar Tender Belly Racing @ 2 Lap
DNF Sam Vickery DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Bimson 45:05.0
2 J Scott scholes Idaho Cycling Enthusiasts (ICE) 45:05.1
3 Jon Romenesko SQUARE1 Cycling 46:18.8
4 Adam Moskowitz Worst Team Ever 46:32.4
5 Pete Mohr @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amelie Strauss Boulder Junior Cycling 24:30.4
2 Lyla Danko @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Payton Johnson Boulder Junior Cycling 35:52.8
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kirsten Hembrook Avout Racing 24:53.7
2 River Merges 27:08.2
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Margell Abel Boulder Masters Cycling Team 55:40.7
2 Breeze Brown 57:13.4
3 Kristal Boni Feedback Sports Racing 58:35.5
4 Erica Ford Petunia Mafia Cycling @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sara Wisner Petunia Mafia Cycling 36:43.6
2 Laura Howat KUHL Cycling Team 36:43.7
3 Jj Laughon Team Rio Grande 36:57.8
4 Deirdre Garvey Old School Industries 38:08.0
5 Michele Bliss White Lightning Factory Racing 38:35.5
6 Maurine Sweeney Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw 39:23.9
7 Laura Mizener Old School Industries 40:14.3
8 Gina Hamilton 40:52.9
9 Lisa Fitzgerald KUHL Cycling Team 41:53.1
10 Karen Tourian Petunia Mafia Cycling 43:00.8
11 Eric Miller Physio Racing 43:13.0
12 Anne Van heuven Tender Belly Racing 43:41.8
13 Michel Brossmer Physio Racing @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tracy Yates Feedback Sports Racing 54:27.8
2 Heather Romenesko SQUARE1 Cycling 56:25.4
3 Kristie Arend Sonic Boom Racing 56:42.1
4 Heidi Gurov SQUARE1 Cycling 58:02.4
5 Samantha Welter @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Levtov Boulder Junior Cycling 33:50.1
2 Rylie Cahill Dawson School 34:24.0
3 Allison Crow Orion Racing 34:29.3
4 Sylvia Espinoza Boulder Junior Cycling 35:29.3
5 Clio S castruccio Palmares Racing 36:26.9
6 Mary Mccarthy SQUARE1 Cycling 36:43.6
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aria Mundy 36:02.9
2 Allison Nold Colorado Women's Cycling Project 36:25.7
3 Brittany Friedrich 36:33.6
4 Cate Boni Boulder Junior Cycling 36:52.2
5 Ella Kearney Avout Racing 36:59.4
6 Cynthia Dywan 37:22.6
7 Carmen Espinoza Boulder Junior Cycling 37:50.2
8 Stella Lehman Avout Racing 38:09.6
9 Elizabeth Wallentine Midwest Development Cycling Inc. 39:03.9
10 Karen Gross 39:05.0
11 Jordan Windsor 40:03.2
12 Lisa Kreibe Petunia Mafia Cycling 40:33.5
13 Khem Suthiwan Palmares Racing @ 1 Lap
14 Amy Latendresse First City Cycling Team @ 1 Lap
15 Kathleen Strong NoCo Cycling Project @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Munro Boulder Junior Cycling 35:40.4
2 Caroline Esch 38:33.3
3 Gretchen Johnson 40:58.8
4 Jenny Johnson Boulder Junior Cycling 42:19.8
5 Kelly Banta @ 1 Lap
6 Melissa Okelly Physio Racing @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chloe Fraser Boulder Junior Cycling 49:46.0
2 Sarah Sturm Specialized 50:11.6
3 Suzie Livingston ALP Cycles Racing 50:16.9
4 Amelia Shea 50:41.4
5 Cassidy Hickey Colorado Mesa University 50:48.2
6 Mia Aseltine 51:07.3
7 Kaya Musgrave Bear Development Team 51:44.0
8 Melissa Barker Feedback Sports Racing 51:54.1
9 Kira Mullins Avout Racing 52:18.2
10 Melanie Carter Feedback Sports Racing 52:28.8
11 Keira Bond Boulder Junior Cycling 52:47.4
12 Makala Jaramillo Rage Cycling Team 52:59.8
13 Ali Artzberger Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team 53:07.6
14 Haydn Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling 53:16.2
15 Lauren Lackman 54:27.5
16 Jorja Bond Boulder Junior Cycling 54:42.8
17 Amelia Orton Denver Dynamo 54:50.2
18 Elise Harless Boulder Junior Cycling 55:00.8
19 Michelle Henry Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team 55:03.3
20 Michelle Dobbs 55:40.0
21 Claire Steciuk Boulder Junior Cycling 55:58.2
22 Ella Brown Boulder Junior Cycling 56:12.4
23 Stacey Richardson Physio Racing 57:07.7
24 Rebecca Welbes @ 1 Lap
25 Alexis Jaramillo Rage Cycling Team @ 1 Lap
26 Sabrina Hayes @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1