Log In
 
 
Charm City Cross Day 2 • Sep 19 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Race RatingCast Vote
4.2
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
5.5
Tech
?
Elevation
Categories
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Reckner QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
2 Kevin Keane Skylands Cycling
3 Eric Robertson Kissena Cycling Club
4 Jay Lazar
5 Adam Duncan Finkraft Cycling Team
6 Steve Fife Bike Doctor
7 Clark Evanitus GUNG HO/SPRINGHOUSE
8 Thori Wolfe Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
9 Peter Nicoll Squadra Coppi
10 Lars Jacobsen cycle-smart
11 Rob Brown MSSB/Market Edge p/b Brandywine Cyc
12 Mark Salazar skylands cycling
13 Scott Thompson Squadra Coppi
14 Scott Stahl SEAVS Racing
15 Neil Schirmer Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
16 David Baker Liberty Cycle
17 David Crouse The Bike Lane
18 Michael Kirk The Secret Henry's Team
19 Jeff Anderson HPC/List
20 Eric Sloman NCVC/United Health Group
21 John Hostetter iii C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
22 Todd Bickling Bike Doctor/Bayside Velo
23 Alex Monte-sano
24 Matthew Marchal Altius Cycling Team
25 Steven Dontigny The Bike Lane
26 Peter Henry Altius
27 Joel Gwadz DCMTB-Whole Foods-Continuum Solar-F
28 Jon Hicks Winchester Wheelmen
29 Thomas Shaw The Bike Lane
30 Bruce Buckley The Bike Lane
31 Bryan Burns HAYMARKET
32 Geoffrey Beaty WWVC Racing
33 Ryan Douglas Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
34 Paul Varga Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
35 Marc Wrona kelly benefits strategies/lsv
36 Cory Smith Winchester Wheelmen Race Team
37 Bruce Cole Adventures For the Cure
38 Kenneth Woodrow Squadra Coppi
39 Geoffrey Frost Team BBC
40 William Schieken Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
41 Alex Mata abdelnour Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
42 Ryan Newill Squadra Coppi/IM Saab
43 Robert Georgantas Joe's Mt Washington Bike Shop
44 Scott Huddleston Mmmm Beer p/b 1412 Velo Club
45 William Macy CAROLINA MASTERS CYCLING CLUB
46 Bill Okeefe C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
47 Rick Mellendick JBV Coaching
48 Jim Miller Altius Cycling Team
49 Joe Penano The Bike Lane
50 Marc Klein HPC/List
51 Eloy Anzola Kissena Cycling Club
52 Doug Nagel Evolution Racing
53 James Carlisle AVC
54 Kemal Tuncer Bicycle Place Velo Club
55 Jay Mongillo Cycle-Smart
56 Matt O'byrne
57 Guilherme Roschke AABC
58 Kevin Kuzas Guy's Racing
59 Delmar Arnold Winchester Wheelmen race team
60 Daniel Mcmahon CyclingReporter.com
61 John Ludicke AABC
62 John Maisto Bicycle Place Velo Club
63 Steve Klose Adventures For The Cure
64 Mark Fitzwater the secret henry's team
65 Alain Philippe Adventures For The Cure
66 Frank J. Schlipf iii Guy's Racing Club
67 David Scharff Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateu
68 David Tambeaux Adventures for the Cure
69 John Heywood 1412 Velo Club
70 Douglas Owens NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
71 Brian Flynn team bbc
72 Stephen Lindsey NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
73 Jeff Erler Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
74 Mark Trejtnar
75 Mike Romanovsky
76 Richard Goldberg C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
77 Andres Correal Team BBC
78 Jason Trust NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
79 Kenneth Han AABC Racing
80 Toby Jones Highland Park Hermes
81 Carlo Alfano Pedal Pushers Club
82 Gustavo Sanchez Evolution Racing
83 Chris Massonneau Winchester Wheelmen Racing Team
84 Phillip Esempio Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
85 Louis D'amelio Pure Energy Cycling - ProAir HFA
86 Michael Mathias DCMTB
87 Dennis Dodson
88 Gary Snyder Evolution Racing
89 Kelly Vanover Winchester Wheelmen
90 Mike Neary Ben's Performance Bicycles
91 Jamie Mack Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
92 Daniel Gilman Squadra Coppi
93 Dennis Smith Secret Henry's Team
94 Josh Carter Tri-State Velo
95 Scott Cernich Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
96 Matt Carroll Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
97 Brian Archer NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
98 Henry Schlitzer Whole Wheel Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 47   Cat 4: 28   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kurt Wolfgang tenspeedfilms.com
2 Fred Brown MTBNJ.com-Halters Cycles
3 Gerald Adasavage Embrocation Cycling Journal
4 Steven Ordons Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon
5 Tom Jeffrey Team Natures Path/3Sports
6 Thomas Mackay C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
7 Mike Festa Philadelphia Ciclismo
8 Mark Flis Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon
9 Yanni Papadopoulos ABRT
10 Dave Trimble CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
11 Brendan Mcgrath Bicycle Therapy
12 Colin Sandberg Philadelphia Ciclismo
13 Shane Watters Bicycle therapy
14 Charles Thompson Rutgers University-Raleigh Cycling
15 Marc Wolman QCW Cycling/Breakawaybikes.com
16 Eric Linder C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
17 Kevin Horvath Virginia Beach Wheelmen
18 Jimmy Klose Adventures for the Cure
19 Tim Pope Fat Frogs Racing
20 Stephen Mull
21 Greg Capelle Adventures For The Cure
22 Brett Rothmeyer
23 Matt Tucker
24 Bradley Evans Squadra Coppi
25 Matthew Bartlett TOMS Shoes p/b Kindhuman Sports
26 Andrew Welch Squadra Coppi
27 Blake Bedoya Rockstar Racing / Signature Cycles
28 Scott Cernich Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
29 Matthew Even DCMTB
30 Trevor Shattuck Tri-speed Multisport
31 David Bozak Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
32 Ranjodh Gill Bike Doctor / Bayside Velo
33 Jesse Leifert Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
34 Gregoire Faber NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
35 Ben Turits Garneau Custom p/b Tylers
36 Ellis Kim TOMS Shoes p/b KindHuman Sports
37 Taylor Jones Your Ad Here p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
38 Mark Romanovsky yorktown cycles
39 Michael Green Bicycle Therapy
40 Gary Bryant Bike Doctor
41 Jake Grantham UPMC Cycling Performance
42 Todd Crooks NYC Velo
43 Dan Tille Fulcrum Coaching
44 Saverio Fiorino CyclingReporter.com
45 John Glodek Cycle-Smart, Inc.
46 Zachary Bradshaw Altius Cycling Team
47 Christopher Price C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
48 Ken Deitch Human Zoom\Pabst Blue Ribbon
49 Jack Sparks Bikeworks Racing
50 Paul Stanton
51 Joel Ankeny RGM WATCHES / RICHARD SACHS CYCLES
52 Andrey Doroshenko Adventures For the Cure
53 Charly Hermanson Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
54 Mike King MetalMTN Cycling
55 Elliott Caldwell Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
56 Eric Lundgren Iron City Bikes
57 Kyle Centrella Dynaflo Racing
58 Jay Lazar
59 Matthew Hennessy Charm City Cycling Team
60 Bob Biese Team Vortex
61 Andrew Logiudice Skylands
62 Michael Goret Watchung Wheelmen/High Gear
63 Randy Jones
64 Julian Meier Cyfac-Champion System p/b Revolutio
65 Jonathan Kahler Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon
66 Israel Mccullough GungHo/Springhouse
67 Mark Plotz DCMTB
68 Christopher Dinsmore TriPower
69 Judd Walencikowski GamJams/Pre-Reg.com p/b Cutaway Clo
70 Matt Carroll
71 Eric Webster Garneau Custom
72 Ryan Dudek TOMS Shoes p/b KindHuman Sports
73 Jason Eicholtz Philadelphia Ciclismo
74 George Milinkovic Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
75 Myles Fennell 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cycle
76 Josh Feazell Endura
77 Mike Mast Bicycle Therapy
78 Jake Davidson C3: Twenty20 Cycling
79 Thori Wolfe Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
80 Kyle Murphy The Bike Lane
81 Matthew Ringer District Velocity Racing p/b The Bi
82
83 Matthew Brancheau C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
84 Robert Carrico Altius Cycling Team
85 Stephen Riskus AABC
86 Eian Weissman firehouse bicycles
87 Galen Wallace Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
88 Mark Mclewee
89 George Vlahogiannis JIMENEZ VELO SPORT
90 Eric Carlson Rogues Racing
91 Ryan Fawley Trek Mountain Co-op
92 Tim Lamb team unattached
93 Nick Sachanda
94 Vinnie Galatro Flying Penguins
95 Russell Berryman Wheelie Awesome
96 John Boo Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
97 Syd Lea T.E.A.M. Fuji
98 Stephen Spencer 1213 Racing/DCBCA
99 Chris Carraway NCVC / United Health
100 Michael West Adventures For The Cure
101 Ethan Townsend C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
102 Oscar Rosales GS Gotham
103 Michael Hoffman Gung Ho / Springhouse Cycling
104 Corey Twyman DCMTB
105 Craig Lebair philadelphia ciclismo
106 Jason Thomas
107 Frank Cammarata
108 Devon Halley NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
109 Stephen Wahl ABRT
110 William Cukierski Rutgers University | Raleigh Cyclin
111 Jody Dumond
112 Mark Pohndorf Colavita Racing
113 Joseph Hu QCW/Breakawaybikes.com
114 Michael Webber Rogue Racing Project
115 Mitchell Franko TOMS Shoes p/b KindHuman Sports
116 Marc Bechtold
117 Ryan Hardy C3 - Twenty20 Cycles
118 Gerald Burkett iii Eastern Mobile Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 61   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allyson Tufano NVRC/Cardio Sports Lab
2 Michelle Bishop Cannondale Cadence Women's Racing
3 Stacey Barbossa Montclair Cyclists
4 Rebecca Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
5 Erin Mascelli Team EPS/CSS p/b Brielle Cyclery
6 Jennifer Pope Fat Frogs Racing
7 Brittlee Bowman Kissena
8 Kristina Adams NVRC/Cardio Sports Lab
9 Ali Flis Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon
10 Kathleen Wulfkuhle C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
11 Jennifer Kraut Team TBB/Deep Blue
12 Samantha Rynas NCVC
13 Sarah Grogan Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
14 Angelia Fick
15 Diedre Ribbens C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
16 Angela Vavasori TRI SPEED
17 Jennifer Blandford Adventures For the Cure
18 Karen Bechtold Team EPS/CSS p/b Brielle Cyclery
19 Victoria Hanks Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
20 Rachel Weaver Steel City Endurance
21 Laura Harrington Bike Lane Team
22 Molly Hurford Rutgers University | Raleigh | Kim'
23 Caitlin Thompson Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
24 Diane Vettori C3: twenty 20 cycling co.
25 Amy Mccullough GungHo/Springhouse
26 Judith Wexler
27 Jennifer Tillman Lateral Stress Velo
28 Doron Petersan c-3: Athletes Serving Athletes
29 Lauren Festa
30 Lindsay Dugovich BBC
31 Virginia Solomon HOULIHAN-LOKEY/SANCHEZ
32 Michelle Lee Kissena
33 Jessica Hall
34 Sarah Crosskey
35 Caroline Carr Altius Cycling Team
36 Linda Carlisle
37 Leslie Steiger CyclingReporter.com
38 Theresa Romeyn n/a
39 Cerisa Speight n/a
40 Clair Sauer
41 Carly Keane Winchester Wheelman
42 Melanie Glenn QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
43 Giulia Deprophetis
44 Claudia Gonzalez ENCVC
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Casale Tri-State Velo
2 Nicholas Taylor WWVC Racing
3 Jeffrey Trinh Squadra Coppi
4 Pierce Schmerge The Bike Lane
5 Jameson Ribbens C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
6 Chad Bartlett TOMS Shoes p/b Kindhuman Sports
7 Cody Alvarez Squadra Coppi
8 Benjamin Toll PAX Velo
9 Michael Caputi Adventures For the Cure
10 Matthew Ringer District Velocity Racing p/b The Bi
11 Andrew Shelby Whole Wheel Velo Club, Fairfax, VA
12 Breogan Alvarez CRCA/NYVelocity
13 Michael Cohen Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV
14 Adam Dewitt BOnzai Sports
15 Thomas Ayd Shore Velocity
16 Andrew Steele The Bike Lane
17 James Dull Adventures for the Cure
18 Jason Lins Adventures For the Cure
19 Chris Buonomo QCWcycling/breakawaybikes.com
20 Aric Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
21 Aron Kansal SimpleTick.com
22 Micah Smith Squadra Coppi
23 Eric Schmitt Cycle-Smart
24 Christopher Wynnyk RPI Cycling
25 Judson Heugel C3 - Twenty20 Cycling Co.
26 Jeffery Marks Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
27 Michael Dishman Tri-Fam Racing
28 Christopher Hair NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
29 Greg Saylor Adventures For The Cure
30 Thom Moore Potomac Velo Club/The Bike Lane
31 Gregory Fulchiero Spokes N Skis / Altoona Bicycle Clu
32 Adam Lewandowski The Bike Lane
33 Richard Hohenbrink NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
34 Stewart Miley C3 Cross
35 Kevin Luckeroth Adventure For The Cure
36 Auggie Plitt Adventures For the Cure
37 Arthur Gorka Philadelphia Ciclismo
38 Kevin Dillard C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
39 Nick Sachanda NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
40 Oliver Yeh Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
41 Benjamin Blanton
42 Mark Lahuec ABRT
43 Andrew Massonneau Winchester Wheelmen Racing Team
44 Sean Runnette CRC of A
45 Devon Halley NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
46 Mark Trejtnar
47 Robert George GS Gamjams
48 Aleks Sverdlov QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
49 Charles Kyle Freshbikes p/b SKANSKA
50 Matthew Fackner
51 Tim Graham
52 Tommy Klose Adventures for the Cure
53 Michael Epshteyn NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
54 Nicholas Steber NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
55 Mike Schiavo Squadra Coppi
56 Lyal Tressler
57 Stephen Marchioro Main Line Cycling
58 Ryan Stouten Family Bike Shop / National Bohemia
59 Wayne Blanks BRCC
60 Evans Rohrbaugh Keystone Velo Club
61 Travis Ohm HUP United
62 Jeffrey Martin C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
63 Patrick Peoples
64 Eric Marowitz Pete's Bike / Century Road Club of
65 Ron Edwards
66 Thomas Crenshaw The Bike Lane
67 Jeffery Shively HPC/List
68 Tyler Hunter Family Bike Shop/DCMTB
69 Levi Magyar Warrenton Cycling Center
70 Adam Berg Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateu
71 Eric Sandrow Pete's Bike / Century Road Club of
72 Christopher Lohmann
73 John Wachter Open City
74 David Jones fitness together
75 Jay Neighbours
76 Rick Webb Baltimore Bush Doctors
77 Uwe Steckhan Blubberbande
78 Alistair Hastings The Bike Lane
79 Jonathan Ivins Squadra Coppi
80 George Blankenship NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
81 Richard Winkler
82 Raymond Travers
83 Carlos Cabalu QCW Cycling/BreakawayBikes.com
84 Warren Chambers
85 Michael Edmonds Potomac Velo Club
86 Thomas Poche
87 Joseph Spiezio OGWB Cycling
88 Gerry Remsen Skylands Cycling Club
89 Sol Schott los pariahs
90 Omesh Agam Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
91 Andrew Beale BikeWorks Fredericksburg, VA
92 Matthew Mead The Bike Lane
93 Mike Granigan Team Somerset
94 Cesar Picco Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
95 John Williams NA
96 David Wilson Rutgers University | Raleigh | Kim'
97 Lawrence Sterrett Freshbikes p/b SKANSKA
98 Harry Brown Team Somerset
99 Craig Daly Adventures For the Cure
100 Max Knee Team Independence p/b phillycyclist
101 Luther Swift NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
102 George Weiler
103 Jason Ludicke Adventures For The Cure
104 H andrew Rose Zen Masters Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 32   Cat 4: 49   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephan Kincaid Philadelphia Ciclismo
2 Michael Yozell PAVALLEYS.Com
3 Robert Campos GS Gotham/Toga
4 Greg Ferguson Beacon Cycling/Cape Atlantic Racing
5 Rob Collins Secret Henry's Team
6 Ralf Warmuth Highland Park Hermes
7 Glenn Turner Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
8 Kevin Fryberger Pabst Blue Ribbon/Talksoft Racing
9 Daniel Brill Cape Atlantic Racing/Beaconcycling.
10 Mark Kutney Van Dessel Cycles
11 Dan Larino CRCofA/Petes Bike/Bridgewater Marbl
12 Daniel Langlois Embrocation Cycling Journal
13 Michael Birner Ben's Performance Bikes
14 Mark Pohndorf FinKraft Cycling Team
15 Matthew Howard FinKraft Cycling Team
16 Ron Huebner Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
17 Chris Nystrom C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
18 Chad Culbertson Guy's Racing
19 Joe Lillibridge C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
20 Randall Root Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long and
21 Karl Connolly Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
22 Chris Harshman
23 Stephen Robinson Squadra Coppi
24 Cameron Holland
25 Chris Mcgill Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling Te
26 Todd Kruger Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham
27 Johnny May C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
28 Raul Rojas DCMTB-Family Bike Shop
29 Kelly Cline Wissahickon
30 Kristopher Auer C3-TWENTY20 CYCLING CO.
31 Sean Mealey Tri-Speed MultiSport
32 John Cutler CycleLife/Raw Talent Ranch Racing
33 David Lowe Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
34 Marc Gwadz DCMTB
35 Benjamin Anemone Secret Henrys Team
36 Kevin Saint clair Main Line Cycling - Bikyle/Mazur co
37 Keith Rohr Adventures for the Cure
38 Paul Wahner DrWahner.com
39 Phillip Gray Route 1 Velo
40 Jonathan Seibold Family Bike Shop/DCMTB
41 Brian Poochigian DCMTB - Family Bike Shop
42 Evan Ellicott Bike Doctor / Bayside Velo
43 Kevin Breckenmaker Yellow Breeches Racing
44 Jonathan Houghton Adventures for the Cure
45 Jeffrey Appeltans GO CYCLING/D&Q
46 Dwight Wyatt carolina fatz
47 Shawn Downing C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
48 Roman Brandys MAPEI Cyklo Kankovsky Olomouc
49 Jim Feehan Kissena
50 Peter Lindeman NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
51 Karl Kensinger NCVC/United Health Group
52 Mike Czupryna Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
53 Scott Wilson Evolution Racing
54 Erik Leaver NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
55 Mike Jinks BikeWorks Racing
56 John Baxter Raleigh Allstar
57 Jay Downs Cham-Rahk Cycling
58 Thomas Mcdaniel Secret Henry's Team
59 Chris Zangmeister AABC Racing
60 Juston Manville Deelite Design/Cannondale
61 Kerry Shields Carolina Masters Cycling
62 Douglass Gray Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
63 Phillip Esempio Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
64 Andy Gorski
65 Christopher Long Gotham/Toga!/Autonomia Racing
66 Todd Hunter Inland Construction/Back to Dirt Ra
67 Kurt Wolfgang tenspeedfilms.com
68 Nunzio Dibiasi Yellow Breeches Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 28   Cat 3: 14   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Davide Frattini Team Hudz/Subaru 0:59:42
2 Valentin Scherz Cyfac-Champion System Racing Team p 1:00:16
3 Anthony Grand Cyfac-Champion System Racing Team p 1:00:16
4 Bryan Fawley Park Place Dealerships 1:00:35
5 Travis Livermon Mock Orange Racing 1:00:35
6 Ryan Knapp BikeReg.com 1:00:53
7 Jared Nieters Haymarket / SEAVS 1:01:04
8 Scott Frederick Inland Construction 1:01:04
9 Mike Sherer The Pony Shop 1:01:17
10 Alec Donahue Wheelhouse / NCC 1:01:17
11 Ryan Leech Hilton Head Cycling 1:01:38
12 Ryan Dewald Haymarket / SEAVS 1:01:48
13 Greg Wittwer ALAN North America Cycling Team 1:01:48
14 Stephen Cummings Haymarket Bicycles / SEAVS 1:01:59
15 Weston Schempf C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 1:02:03
16 Mitchell Kersting Bob's Red Mill p/b Focus Bikes 1:02:45
17 Nathanael Wyatt Carolina Fatz pb Industry Nine 1:02:49
18 Josh Snead Bay 101/RHS/Rock Lobster 1:02:49
19 Aaron O'dell Bay 101/HRS /Rock lobster cycles 1:03:36
20 Michael Mihalik Freddie Fu Cycling Team 1:04:09
21 Dave Weaver ALAN N. America Cycling Team 1:04:19
22 Zach Adams C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 1:04:32
23 Mukunda Feldman Wheelhouse / NCC 1:04:54
24 Shawn Harshman Konig Racing pb Harshman Wealth 1:05:12
25 Tim Rugg Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Rest 1:05:27
26 Patrick Blair Adventures For the Cure 1:05:47
27 Christopher Consorto Louis Garneau/Team TBB 1:05:56
28 Timothy Brown Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Rest 1:06:27
29 Mike Runnals JRVS/Casey Auto Group 1:06:38
30 Mark Broadwater C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 1:06:56
31 Mike Stubna Fort Pitt Velo 1:07:24
32 Matt Spohn Cyfac-Champion System Racing Team p
33 Callum Ingram
34 Zach Lail Mock Orange Racing
35 Michael Jenks Highland Park Hermes p/b Kim's Bike
36 Charles Hanlon Guy's Racing Club
37 Patrick Bradley Rutgers University | Raleigh | Kim'
38 David Sommerville Cyfac-Champion System P/B Revolutio
39 Andrew Wulfkuhle C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
40 Jeremy Durrin Wheelhouse / NCC
41 Joseph Dombrowski Haymarket / SEAVS
42 Dean Poshard Rocklobster
Finishers: Cat 1: 25   Cat 2: 7   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Bahnson Van Dessel Factory Team
2 Sam O'keefe C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
3 Gunnar Bergey C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
4 Matthew Phillips Haymarket/Homevisit
5 Dag Anderson Team Somerset
6 Zach Bender Cycle-Smart
7 Kyle Miller Henry's Bikes
8 Noah Granigan Team Somerset
9 Justin Mauch Haymarket/SEAVS
10 Zachary Semian Team Alliance Environmental
11 Avery Wilson NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Van gilder C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 36:25
2 Kristin Gavin Team CF 37:02
3 Arley Kemmerer C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 37:17
4 Deidre Winfield C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 37:48
5 Nikki Thiemann Team CF 38:14
6 Katrina Dowidchuk Team TBB/Deep Blue 38:29
7 Erin Silliman Fruit66/Artemis 38:31
8 Lenore Pipes The Wistar Institute 38:34
9 Jennifer Maxwell Van Dessel Factory Team p/b Sterke 38:37
10 Erica Yozell PAValleys.com 38:52
11 Frances Morrison Wheelhouse / NCC 39:24
12 Kristine Church Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon 39:38
13 Lauri Webber Secret Henry's Team 39:57
14 Evie Boswell-vilt Performance Bicycle Racing 40:16
15 Emily Shields Carolina Masters Cycling 40:29
16 Katherine Shields Carolina Masters Cycling 40:40
17 Amy Cutler Team EPS/CSS p/b Brielle Cyclery 40:45
18 Patty Buerkle River City Womens' Racing 40:45
19 Elizabeth Harlow C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 41:10
20 Cara Applegate Performance Bicycle Racing 41:35
21 Lisa Most Wissahickon/Engin Cycles 41:55
22 Kathrin Schumacher Guy's Racing 42:19
23 Lindsey Hillesheim Squadra Coppi
24 Kim Dubeck C3 Athletes Serving Athletes
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fred Wittwer Alan N. American Cycling Team
2 Andrew Ammon CAROLINA MASTERS
3 William Cantler Deno's Wonder Wheel
4 Bob Perna beans bikes
5 Joseph Kenas Guy's Racing
6 Richard Bauch Colavita Racing, Inc.
7 Michael Chizkov BICYCLE THERAPY
8 Rob Lea T.E.A.M FUJI
9 Steve Breeden Winchester Wheelmen
10 Ronne Irvine T.E.A.M. Fuji
11 James Carlson Potomac Velo Club
12 Gary Dugovich Beaver Valley Velo
13 Randall Nixon CHESAPEAKE WHEELMEN
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Shanley
2 Jake Thompson Squadra Coppi/IM Saab
3 Jimmy Maurer C3 -- Athletes Serving Athletes
4 Wyatt Saint clair Main Line Cycling - BiKyle/Mazur Co
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaitlyn Lawrence
2 Bailey Semian Team Alliance Environmental
3 Avy Rohr Adventures for the Cure
4 Elizabeth Shaw
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Diane Grim C-3 Athletes Serving Athletes
2 Katy Curran Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long and
3 Tammy Ebersole Evolution Racing
4 Christine Fuentes ABRT
5 Laurie Wrona Kelly Benefits
6 Esther Schaftel Adventures for the Cure
7 Anne Rock C3 -- Athletes Serving Athletes
8 Glenda Craddock Fat Frogs Racing
9 Sherri Esempio Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
10 Joann Dugovich Beaver Valley Velo
11 Bridget Zolman
12 Denise Clearwater
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 5