Log In

Team Overview: Somerset Wheelmen

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 26 2014)

Gabrielle Longchamp Women 9-14 Juniors 2 / 4

Marty Cross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 26 2014)

Eric Schlauch Men 40+ Masters 2 / 23
Rick Anderson Men 50+ Masters 3 / 20
Joe Felker Men 50+ Masters 9 / 20
Chuck Crocco Men 50+ Masters 10 / 20
Perry Andre Men 15-18 Junior 1 / 3
Matthew Bruno Men Cat 3 3 / 33
Erich Neise Men 40+ Cat 4 5 / 13

Marty Cross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 25 2014)

Eric Schlauch Men 40+ Masters 2 / 30
Chuck Crocco Men 50+ Masters 9 / 20
Joe Felker Men 50+ Masters 11 / 20
Robert Gebel Men 50+ Masters 18 / 20
Perry Andre Men 15-18 Junior 2 / 5
Hunter Simpson Men 15-18 Junior 4 / 5
Perry Andre Men Cat 4 9 / 36

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Eric Schlauch Men 45+ Masters 3 / 34
Rick Anderson Men 45+ Masters 7 / 34
Zachariah Woogen Men Junior 3 / 4
Perry Andre Men Cat 4/5 6 / 62

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Gabrielle Longchamp Women Junior 2 / 3
Perry Andre Men Cat 4/5 9 / 79
Zachariah Woogen Men Junior 4 / 13
Matthew Bruno Men Cat 2/3/4 2 / 69
Eric Schlauch Men 45+ Masters 1 / 49
Chuck Crocco Men 45+ Masters 32 / 49

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 12 2014)

Chuck Crocco Men 50+ Master 16 / 30
Joe Felker Men 50+ Master 18 / 30
Perry Andre Men 15-18 Junior 1 / 3
Matthew Bruno Men Cat 3 2 / 33

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 11 2014)

Matthew Bruno Men CAT 2/3/4 5 / 54
Perry Andre Men CAT 4-5 918 Juniors 1 / 12
Hunter Simpson Men CAT 4-5 918 Juniors 7 / 12
Eric Schlauch Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 1 / 64
Rick Anderson Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 7 / 64
Chuck Crocco Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 37 / 64

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Perry Andre Cat 4/5 Men 27 / 154

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Eric Schlauch Masters Men 50+/60+ 3 / 124
Perry Andre Cat 4/5 Men 30 / 159

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 4 2014)

Rick Anderson Men 50+ Master 2 / 27
Joe Felker Men 50+ Master 14 / 27
Erich Neise Men 40+ Cat 4 2 / 17
Matthew Bruno Men Cat 3 1 / 25

Westwood Velo Cross Race (Sep 28 2014)

Zachariah Woogen Men 15-18 Junior 1 / 3
Perry Andre Men Cat 4 15 / 37
Chuck Crocco Men 50+ Master 9 / 20
Joe Felker Men 50+ Master 12 / 20
Erich Neise Men 40+ Cat 4 6 / 26

Town Hall Cross (Sep 27 2014)

Gabrielle Longchamp U19 JUNIOR WOMEN 2 / 6
Matthew Bruno CAT 3/4 2 / 55
Perry Andre CAT 3/4 32 / 55
Chuck Crocco MASTER 45+ MEN 33 / 63

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Eric Schlauch Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 78

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Eric Schlauch Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 75
Rick Anderson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 75

Granogue Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Joseph Felker Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 55+ 3 / 20
Perry Andre Cat 4/5 Men 9 / 69

Independence Cross (Sep 13 2014)

Eric Schlauch Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18
Rick Anderson Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 24
Joe Felker Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 24
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 24
Perry Andre Men Junior 15-18 1 / 3
Zachariah Woogen Men Junior 15-18 3 / 3
Matthew Bruno Men B Cat 3 4 / 29
Erich Neise Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 8

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Eric Schlauch Men 45+ Masters 3 / 85
Rick Anderson Men 45+ Masters 11 / 85
Chuck Crocco Men 45+ Masters 62 / 85
Erich Neise Men 45+ Masters 71 / 85
Joe Felker Men 55+ Masters 18 / 40
Perry Andre Men Cat 4/5 37 / 103
Zachariah Woogen Men 9-18 Juniors 10 / 20

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Eric Schlauch Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 2 / 92
Rick Anderson Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 6 / 92
Chuck Crocco Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 62 / 92
Erich Neise Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 81 / 92
Joe Felker Men Master 55+ 1/2/3/4 14 / 39
Perry Andre Men CAT 4/5 27 / 98
Matthew Bruno Men CAT 2/3/4 27 / 106

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 10 2014)

Perry Andre Men Junior 15-16 43 / 57
Eric Schlauch Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 20 / 100

Last Chance 'Cross (Dec 28 2013)

Perry Andre B Men 3 / 5

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #9 (Dec 15 2013)

Eric Schlauch Men Masters 45+ 1 / 26
Martin Jones Men Masters 45+ 14 / 26
Lawrence Dudek Men Masters 55+ 5 / 10

Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 8 2013)

Eric Schlauch Men Masters 40+ 3 / 27
Perry Andre Men Junior 15-18 2 / 2
Gabrielle Longchamp Women Junior 10-18 1 / 2
Lawrence Dudek Men Masters 60+ 1 / 4
Rick Anderson Men Masters 50+ 1 / 24
Martin Jones Men Masters 50+ 3 / 24
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 50+ 12 / 24
Joe Felker Men Masters 50+ 17 / 24
Robert Gebel Men Masters 50+ 21 / 24
Perry Andre Men Cat 4 12 / 19
Gregory Felker Men Cat 4 16 / 19

SCCX-Sussex County Cyclocross #2 (Nov 30 2013)

Lawrence Dudek Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 1 / 4
Perry Andre Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 2 / 5
Hunter Simpson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 5 / 5
Gregory Felker Men Cat 4 Open Open 13 / 15
Eric Schlauch Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 2 / 20
Martin Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 1 / 20
Rick Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 2 / 20
Chuck Crocco Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 8 / 20
Joe Felker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 10 / 20
Robert Gebel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 15 / 20
Matthew Bruno Men Cat 3 Open Open 2 / 17

SCCX-Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 24 2013)

Lawrence Dudek Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 1 / 2
Perry Andre Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 2 / 2
Gregory Felker Men Cat 4 Open Open 9 / 10
Rick Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 1 / 22
Martin Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 2 / 22
Chuck Crocco Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 6 / 22
Joe Felker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 12 / 22
Andrew Indeck Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 18 / 22
Robert Gebel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 19 / 22
John Andre' Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 22 / 22
Eric Schlauch Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters Open 3 / 15
Matthew Bruno Men Cat 3 Open Open 1 / 18

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Perry Andre Men Junior 15-18 1 / 4
Perry Andre Men Cat 4/5 26 / 46
Rick Anderson Men Masters 45+ 3 / 27

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 17 2013)

Perry Andre Men Cat 4/5 15 / 43
Eric Schlauch Men Masters 45+ 2 / 40
Rick Anderson Men Masters 45+ 4 / 40
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 45+ 31 / 40
Joe Felker Men Masters 45+ 36 / 40
Gregory Felker Men Cat 2/3/4 37 / 38
Lawrence Dudek Men Masters 55+ 9 / 19

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 16 2013)

Rick Anderson Men Masters 45+ 1 / 45
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 45+ 23 / 45

HPCX (Nov 10 2013)

Perry Andre Men Cat 4/5 36 / 88
Eric Schlauch Men Masters 45+ 1 / 48
Rick Anderson Men Masters 45+ 5 / 48
Martin Jones Men Masters 45+ 15 / 48
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 45+ 32 / 48
Andrew Indeck Men Masters 45+ 40 / 48
Robert Gebel Men Masters 45+ 44 / 48
Lawrence Dudek Men Masters 55+ 13 / 25

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 9 2013)

Lawrence Dudek Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 55+ 10 / 28
Eric Schlauch Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ 2 / 50

Stoudts Cross (Nov 3 2013)

Rick Anderson MEN MASTERS 45+ ( 1/2/3/4 ) 5 / 33

Caffeinated Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Gregory Felker Men Cat 4 17 / 18
Eric Schlauch Men Master 40-49 3 / 22
Lawrence Dudek Men Master 60+ 1 / 3
Perry Andre Men Junior 15-18 3 / 3
Rick Anderson Men Master 50+ 2 / 15
Martin Jones Men Master 50+ 3 / 15
Chuck Crocco Men Master 50+ 8 / 15
Joe Felker Men Master 50+ 12 / 15
Robert Gebel Men Master 50+ 14 / 15

Bubblecross (Oct 27 2013)

Nicholas Agnello Men C Cat 4 11 / 32
Gregory Felker Men C Cat 4 29 / 32
Lawrence Dudek Masters 60+ 1 / 2
Rick Anderson Masters 50+ 1 / 28
Martin Jones Masters 50+ 3 / 28
Chuck Crocco Masters 50+ 16 / 28
John Andre' Masters 50+ 26 / 28
Eric Schlauch Masters 40+ 2 / 38
Perry Andre Junior Men 15-18 4 / 5

Marty Cross Day 2 (Oct 20 2013)

Perry Andre Men Junior 15-18 2 / 5
Eric Schlauch Men Master 40-49 2 / 28
Rick Anderson Men Master 50+ 1 / 20
Martin Jones Men Master 50+ 3 / 20
Chuck Crocco Men Master 50+ 8 / 20
Robert Gebel Men Master 50+ 18 / 20
Gregory Felker Men Cat 4 24 / 24

Marty Cross (Oct 19 2013)

Perry Andre Men Junior 15-18 6 / 9
Hunter Simpson Men Junior 15-18 8 / 9
Eric Schlauch Men Master 40-49 2 / 32
Rick Anderson Men Master 50+ 1 / 25
Martin Jones Men Master 50+ 2 / 25
Chuck Crocco Men Master 50+ 8 / 25
Robert Gebel Men Master 50+ 20 / 25
Andrew Indeck Men Master 50+ 21 / 25
Matthew Bruno Men Cat 4 1 / 36
Gregory Felker Men Cat 4 36 / 36
Lawrence Dudek Men Master 60+ 2 / 4

Cooper River Cross (Oct 13 2013)

Perry Andre Men Junior 15-18 6 / 9
Eric Schlauch Men Master 40-49 2 / 41
Rick Anderson Men Master 50+ 1 / 31
Chuck Crocco Men Master 50+ 17 / 31
Robert Gebel Men Master 50+ 28 / 31
John Andre' Men Master 50+ 31 / 31
Lawrence Dudek Men Master 60+ 2 / 5

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 12 2013)

Perry Andre Men Juniors CAT 4/5 U19 3 / 12
Hunter Simpson Men Juniors CAT 4/5 U19 6 / 12
Eric Schlauch Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 45+ 1 / 71
Chuck Crocco Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 45+ 36 / 71
Martin Jones Men ELITE 21 / 22
Matthew Bruno Men CAT 4/5 2 / 99
Lawrence Dudek Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 55+ 6 / 22

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Perry Andre 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 79 / 108
Gabe Trevor CAT 4/5 85 / 181

Independence Cross Day 2 (Oct 6 2013)

Rick Anderson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 2 / 14
Chuck Crocco Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 7 / 14
Lawrence Dudek Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 1 / 3
Eric Schlauch Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 13
Gregory Felker Men Cat4/5 Open 17 / 18

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

John Andre' 55+ 52 / 70
Perry Andre 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 102 / 120

Independence Cross (Oct 5 2013)

Rick Anderson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 1 / 18
Eric Schlauch Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 23

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Cross Race (Sep 29 2013)

Gregory Felker Men Cat 4 26 / 26
Kenneth Drake Men Cat 4 40+ 18 / 26
Perry Andre Men Junior 15-18 5 / 8
Rick Anderson Men Master 50+ 1 / 21
Chuck Crocco Men Master 50+ 9 / 21
Robert Gebel Men Master 50+ 15 / 21
John Andre' Men Master 50+ 19 / 21
Dag Anderson Men Cat1/2/3 18 / 23
Sean Smith Men Cat 3 29 / 33

Town Hall Cross (Sep 28 2013)

Rick Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 4 / 61
Chuck Crocco Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 36 / 61
Matthew Bruno Men Cat 4/5 1 / 83
Sean Smith Men Cat 3/4 46 / 66

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Eric Schlauch Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 45+ 2 / 70
Chuck Crocco Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 45+ 54 / 70
Lawrence Dudek Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 55+ 12 / 32

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Lawrence Dudek Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 11 / 29
Eric Schlauch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 4 / 85
Chuck Crocco Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 58 / 85

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Michele Levasseur Masters Women 35+ (3-4) 21 / 22

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)

Lawrence Dudek Men master Cat 1/2/3/4 55+-60+ 13 / 24
Eric Schlauch Men master Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 5 / 74
Rick Anderson Men master Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 9 / 74
Martin Jones Men master Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 37 / 74
Joe Felker Men master Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 56 / 74
Chuck Crocco Men master Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 60 / 74
Matthew Bruno Men Cat 4/5 19 / 92
Perry Andre Men Junior Cat 4/5 U19 8 / 16
Sean Smith Men Cat 2/3/4 75 / 95
Gregory Felker Men Cat 2/3/4 93 / 95

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)

Lawrence Dudek Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+-60+ 10 / 32
John Andre' Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+-60+ 31 / 32
Sean Smith Men Cat 2/3/4 83 / 101
Gregory Felker Men Cat 2/3/4 97 / 101
Perry Andre Men Cat 4/5 Junior U19 7 / 18
Eric Schlauch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 3 / 83
Rick Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 11 / 83
Chuck Crocco Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 46 / 83
Joe Felker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 56 / 83

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 3 (Jan 31 2013)

Joe Saling Men Master Final 70+ 3 / 10

De Koude Ras (Dec 15 2012)

Rick Anderson Master 50+ 5 / 15
Lawrence Dudek Master 50+ 9 / 15
Joe Saling Master 50+ 12 / 15
Hugo Schreur Juniors 3 / 3

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 9 2012)

Joe Felker Men Cat 4 25 / 42
Dag Anderson Men Cat 1/2 15 / 20
Lawrence Dudek Men Masters 55+ 7 / 19
Gregory Felker Men Junior U-19 8 / 10
Perry Andre Men Junior U-19 9 / 10
Rick Anderson Men Masters 45+ 10 / 39
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 45+ 26 / 39

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 8 2012)

Joe Saling Masters Men 55+/65+ 5 / 9

Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 2 2012)

Gregory Felker Men Junior 15-18 4 / 7
Perry Andre Men Junior 15-18 6 / 7
Joe Felker Men Cat 4 40+ 10 / 29
John Andre' Men Cat 4 40+ 24 / 29
Eric Schlauch Men Master 40-49 4 / 20
Dag Anderson Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 11
Lawrence Dudek Men Master 60+ 1 / 4
Joe Saling Men Master 60+ 2 / 4
Rick Anderson Men Master 50+ 3 / 23
Chuck Crocco Men Master 50+ 16 / 23

SCCX (Nov 25 2012)

Sean Smith Men B 21 / 23
Rick Anderson Men Masters 50+ 3 / 21
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 50+ 9 / 21
Brooke Wilson Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 9
Lawrence Dudek Men Masters 60+ 1 / 3
Joe Saling Men Masters 60+ 2 / 3
Eric Schlauch Men Masters 40+ 4 / 17
Delfina Picchio Women Cat 4 Open 10 / 10
Gregory Felker Men Juniors Race 15-1 15-18 5 / 5
Dag Anderson Men A 4 / 13

Kutztown Cross (Nov 18 2012)

Joe Felker Men's Cat 4 SENIOR 19+ 33 / 40
Delfina Picchio Women's Cat 3/4 SENIOR 19+ 16 / 23
Chuck Crocco Men's Cat 2/3/4 SENIOR 19+ 14 / 18
Dag Anderson Men's Elite 1/2/3 SENIOR 19+ 11 / 13
Elissa Antelman Women U19 Women JUNIOR 10-18 3 / 5
Gregory Felker Men U19 Men JUNIOR 10-18 7 / 11
Daniel Szallai Men U19 Men JUNIOR 10-18 10 / 11
Eric Schlauch Men Masters 45+ 2 / 32
Rick Anderson Men Masters 45+ 4 / 32
Joe Saling Men Masters 55+ 8 / 10

Kutztown Cross Day 1 (Nov 17 2012)

Lawrence Dudek Men Masters 55-64 9 / 15
Dag Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21
Daniel Szallai Men Junior 10-18 9 / 11
Sean Smith Men Cat 4 8 / 35
Rick Anderson Men Masters 45-54 6 / 36
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 45-54 21 / 36

Crossasaurus Awesome (Nov 11 2012)

Sean Smith Men Cat 4 30 / 74
Katherine Russell Women Cat 3/4 10 / 30

Bubble Cross at Bubbling Springs (Nov 11 2012)

Lawrence Dudek Master 60+ 1 / 4

FSVS Fair Hill Cross - MAC #7 (Nov 10 2012)

Lawrence Dudek Master Men 60+ 2 / 12

Stoudts Cross (Nov 4 2012)

Katherine Russell Women Cat 3/4 9 / 28

Highland Park Cyclocross (Oct 28 2012)

Dag Anderson Cat 2/3/4 Men 5 / 63
Lawrence Dudek Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 60+ 2 / 7
Eric Schlauch Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 45+ 6 / 57
Rick Anderson Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 45+ 9 / 57
Chuck Crocco Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 45+ 40 / 57
Doug Antelman Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 45+ 57 / 57
Katherine Russell Cat 3/4 Women 22 / 42
Gregory Fuller Beginner U19 Men 4 / 9
Gabe Trevor Beginner U19 Men 6 / 9
Mark Branle Cat 4 Men 6 / 79

Independence Cross (Oct 27 2012)

Brooke Wilson Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 7 / 16
Eric Schlauch Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 2 / 17
Chuck Crocco Men Master 50+ 8 / 15
Joe Saling Men Master 50+ 13 / 15
Joe Saling Men Master 65+ 1 / 1
Noah Granigan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 19 / 21
Perry Andre Men Junior 10-18 5 / 7

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 21 2012)

Chuck Crocco Men Masters 45-54 46 / 51

Marty Cross (North Cross) Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Brooke Wilson Cat 1/2/3 Women 6 / 9
Katherine Russell Cat 1/2/3 Women 8 / 9
Elissa Antelman Junior Women 10-18 2 / 3
Eric Schlauch Master Men 40-49 3 / 20
Rick Anderson Master Men 50-99 1 / 19
Chuck Crocco Master Men 50-99 16 / 19
Perry Andre Junior Men 15-18 4 / 5
Gregory Felker Junior Men 15-18 5 / 5
Dag Anderson Cat 1/2/3 Men 5 / 21
Noah Granigan Cat 1/2/3 Men 17 / 21
Sean Smith Cat 4 Men 18 / 37
Lawrence Dudek Master Men 60-99 1 / 2
Doug Antelman Master 40+ Cat 4 9 / 18

Marty Cross (North Cross) Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Brooke Wilson Cat 1/2/3 Women 7 / 9
Mark Branle Cat 3 Men 8 / 34
Eric Schlauch Master Men 40-49 3 / 32
Rick Anderson Master Men 50-99 2 / 27
Chuck Crocco Master Men 50-99 15 / 27
Perry Andre Junior Men 15-18 5 / 5
Dag Anderson Cat 1/2/3 Men 5 / 19
Sean Smith Cat 4 Men 27 / 59
Lawrence Dudek Master Men 60-99 1 / 3
Joe Saling Master Men 60-99 2 / 3
John Andre' Master 40+ Cat 4 29 / 29

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 14 2012)

Rick Anderson Men Master 50-99 1 / 31
Lawrence Dudek Men Master 50-99 17 / 31
Chuck Crocco Men Master 50-99 22 / 31
Dag Anderson Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 46
Eric Schlauch Men Master 40-49 2 / 41
Brooke Wilson Women Cat1/2/3 16 / 22
Sean Smith Men Cat 4 23 / 76
John Andre' Men Cat 4 71 / 76
Doug Antelman Men Cat 4 40-99 28 / 28

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP - Day 2 (Oct 14 2012)

Gregory Felker junior Cat 3/4 Men 48 / 49
Joe Felker Cat 3/4 Men 49 / 49

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Noah Granigan Junior 15-18 13 / 24
Perry Andre Men 4 64 / 72
Gabe Trevor Men 4 68 / 72

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Noah Granigan Junior 15-18 8 / 26
Perry Andre Junior 15-18 23 / 26
Gabe Trevor Men 4 74 / 96

Town Hall Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Sean Smith CAT4 12 / 85
Katherine Russell WOMEN 3-4 14 / 27
Dag Anderson Elite 1-2-3 Men 9 / 29
Eric Schlauch Masters 45+ 2 / 41
Rick Anderson Masters 45+ 7 / 41
Chuck Crocco Masters 45+ 34 / 41
Lawrence Dudek Masters 55+ 9 / 19

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Noah Granigan Juniors 15-18 13 / 27

WhirlyBird Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Rick Anderson Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 8 / 69
Eric Schlauch Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 11 / 69
Chuck Crocco Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 69 / 69
Perry Andre Amateur U19 Men 7 / 14
Gabe Trevor Amateur U19 Men 10 / 14
John Andre' Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 55+ 16 / 19
Katherine Russell Cat 3/4 Women 23 / 34
Lawrence Dudek Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 60+ 4 / 6
Mark Branle Cat 4 Men 1 / 104
Sean Smith Cat 4 Men 29 / 104
Joe Felker Cat 4 Men 74 / 104
Dag Anderson Cat 2/3/4 Men 5 / 92

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Noah Granigan Juniors 15-18 9 / 28

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)

Mark Branle Cat 4 Men 2 / 98
Noah Granigan Elite U19 Men 2 / 9

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 23 2012)

Mark Branle Cat 4 Men 1 / 110
Noah Granigan Elite U19 Men 1 / 9

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Cross Race (Sep 22 2012)

Rick Anderson Men Master 50-99 3 / 20
Chuck Crocco Men Master 50-99 13 / 20
Lawrence Dudek Men Master 50-99 14 / 20
Dag Anderson Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 24
Eric Schlauch Men Master 40-49 2 / 24
Joe Felker Men Master 40+ Cat 10 / 19
John Andre' Men Master 40+ Cat 18 / 19
Brooke Wilson Women Cat1/2/3 5 / 8
Katherine Russell Women Cat1/2/3 7 / 8
Perry Andre Men Junior 15-18 6 / 9
Gregory Felker Men Junior 15-18 7 / 9
Gabe Trevor Men Junior 15-18 8 / 9

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Dag Anderson Category: Cat 2/3/4 Men 15 / 107
Rick Anderson Category: Master Men 45+ 8 / 63
Martin Jones Category: Master Men 45+ 19 / 63
Chuck Crocco Category: Master Men 45+ 41 / 63
Delfina Picchio Category: Amateur U19 Women 4 / 9
Lawrence Dudek Category: Master Men 55+/60+ 15 / 25
Perry Andre Category: Amateur U19 Men 5 / 11
Sean Smith Category: Cat 4 Men 19 / 132
Gregory Felker Category: Cat 4 Men 65 / 132

Nittany Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Eric Schlauch Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 4 / 70
Chuck Crocco Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 45 / 70
Doug Antelman Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 68 / 70
Perry Andre U19 Men Cat 4 5 / 9
Dag Anderson Cat 2/3/4 20 / 107
Lawrence Dudek Masters 55+/60+ 1/2/3/4 20 / 27
Sean Smith Cat 4 Men 21 / 107
Gregory Felker Cat 4 Men 71 / 107
John Andre' Cat 4 Men 104 / 107
Elissa Antelman U19 Women Cat 4 4 / 7
Noah Granigan Elite U19 Men 6 / 8

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 6 2012)

Rick Anderson Men Master 50-54 49 / 49

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 5 2012)

Joe Saling Men Master 70-74 3 / 3

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 11 2011)

Rick Anderson Masters 45+ Men 9 / 39

Geler Votre Cul Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Joe Saling Master Men 60+ 4 / 6

Horseshoe Scramble Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Perry Andre Men Junior U15 1 / 3
Eric Schlauch Men Masters 40-99 2 / 14
Joe Saling Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15 / 24
Katherine Russell Women 4 4 / 11
Sean Smith Men Cat 4 12 / 29
Joseph Campolattano Men Cat 4 29 / 29
Rick Anderson Men Masters 50-99 3 / 19
Gregory Felker Men Junior 15-18 3 / 4

Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 3 2011)

Perry Andre Men Junior 10-14 (40 Minutes) 1 / 4
Sean Smith Men 4 (40 Minutes) 12 / 38
Katherine Russell Women 4 (40 Minutes) 5 / 7
Eric Schlauch Men Masters 40-99 (45 Minutes) 5 / 17
Gregory Felker Men Junior 15-18 (40 Minutes) 3 / 6
Rick Anderson Men Masters 50-99 (40 Minutes) 3 / 20

SCCX #2 (Nov 27 2011)

Perry Andre Junior 10-14 Men 1 / 3
Gregory Felker Junior 15-18 Men 6 / 6
Sean Smith Category 4 Men 11 / 35
Joe Saling Category 4 Masters 40+ Men 19 / 25
Eric Schlauch Master Men 40+ 2 / 19
Chuck Crocco Master Men 40+ 17 / 19
Katherine Russell Category 4 Women 6 / 10
Rick Anderson Master Men 50+ 3 / 23
Lawrence Dudek Master Men 50+ 17 / 23

SCCX #1 (Nov 20 2011)

Rick Anderson Masters 50+ Men 1 / 17
Sean Smith Category 4 Men 14 / 30
Eric Schlauch Masters 40+ Men 3 / 16
Chuck Crocco Masters 40+ Men 11 / 16
Katherine Russell Category 4 Women 3 / 16
Gregory Felker Category 4 Women 15 / 16
Perry Andre Category 4 Women 16 / 16

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2011)

Lawrence Dudek Sunday - Masters 55+ 1/2/3/4 7 / 8

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Day 2 (Nov 13 2011)

Chuck Crocco Master Men 40-49 18 / 18
Eric Anderson Master Men 50-99 3 / 18
Lawrence Dudek Master Men 50-99 11 / 18
Perry Andre Junior Men 10-14 1 / 1
Gregory Felker Junior Men 15-18 6 / 6
Katherine Russell Cat 4 Women 8 / 10

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Day 1 (Nov 12 2011)

Chuck Crocco Master Men 40-49 13 / 13
Eric Anderson Master Men 50-99 2 / 11
Katherine Russell Cat 4 Women 5 / 9

Cyclocross at the Hidden Valley Club (Nov 6 2011)

Sean Smith Men C 13 / 49
Katherine Russell Women B 2 / 16
Perry Andre Junior Men 10-14 1 / 1
Mike Granigan Men C 40+ 27 / 34
Eric Schlauch Men 40+ 2 / 23
Chuck Crocco Men 40+ 17 / 23
Rick Anderson Men 50+ 2 / 22
Joe Saling Men 50+ 21 / 22

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend (Nov 5 2011)

Harry Brown Men Category 4 22 / 45
Chuck Crocco Men Category3/4 14 / 15

HPCX (Oct 30 2011)

Sean Rice Beginner U19 Men 2 / 5
Perry Andre Beginner U19 Men 4 / 5
Katherine Russell Cat 3/4 Women 14 / 25
Lawrence Dudek Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 55+/60+ 7 / 11
Joe Saling Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 55+/60+ 11 / 11
Eric Schlauch Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 45+ 4 / 30
Rick Anderson Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 45+ 17 / 30

Beacon Cross (Oct 29 2011)

Mike Granigan CATEGORY 4 MEN 49 / 51
Eric Anderson MASTERS MEN 45+ 15 / 36

Cyclocross at Central Park of Morris County (Oct 22 2011)

Chuck Crocco Cat 3 Men 32 / 36
Eric Anderson Master Men 50-99 3 / 24
Lawrence Dudek Master Men 50-99 18 / 24
Perry Andre Junior Men 10-14 1 / 1
Joe Saling Masters 40+ Cat 4 18 / 26
Sean Rice Junior Men 15-18 6 / 10
Gregory Felker Junior Men 15-18 10 / 10
Harry Brown Cat 4 Men 30 / 68
Joseph Campolattano Cat 4 Men 56 / 68
Katherine Russell Cat 4 Women 7 / 12

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Sean Smith Cat 4 Men 115 34 / 89
Mike Granigan Cat 4 Men 115 73 / 89
Sean Rice Amateur U19 Men 8 4 / 8
Sean Rice Amateur U19 Men 4 / 8
Rick Anderson Master Men 45+ 10 / 62

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Sean Rice Amateur U19 Men 6 / 11
Sean Smith Cat 4 Men 49 / 107
Eric Schlauch Master Men 45+ 4 / 65
Rick Anderson Master Men 45+ 18 / 65

Richmond Festival of Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Lawrence Dudek Masters 45+ Sunday 14 / 20

Town Hall Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Harry Brown MENS CAT 4 (C) 18 / 67
Joseph Campolattano MENS CAT 4 (C) 58 / 67
Rick Anderson MENS MASTERS 45+ (1/2/3/4) 4 / 22
Chuck Crocco MENS MASTERS 45+ (1/2/3/4) 11 / 22
Sean Rice U19 JUNIOR MEN 1 / 3

Hillbilly Hustle v6 (Oct 2 2011)

Joe Saling MASTER MEN 40+ CAT 4 ONLY 11 / 22
Ian Anderson JUNIOR MEN 15-18 5 / 8
Gregory Felker JUNIOR MEN 15-18 6 / 8
Rick Anderson MASTER MEN 50+ 5 / 28
Lawrence Dudek MASTER MEN 50+ 14 / 28
Katherine Russell Category 4 Women 9 / 18
Eric Schlauch MASTER MEN 40+ 3 / 18
Perry Andre JUNIOR MEN 10-14 1 / 3

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Eric Schlauch Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 2 / 66
Rick Anderson Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 19 / 66
Chuck Crocco Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 39 / 66
Lawrence Dudek Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 55+ 8 / 18
Harry Brown Cat 4 Men 35 / 127
Mike Granigan Cat 4 Men 89 / 127
Joseph Campolattano Cat 4 Men 93 / 127
Katherine Russell Cat 3/4 Women 28 / 50
Perry Andre Amateur U19 Men 4 / 7
Greg Felker Amateur U19 Men 5 / 7
Joe Saling Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 60+ 7 / 7

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Joe Saling Masters 60+ 8 / 10
Chuck Crocco Master Men 45+ 40 / 61
Perry Andre Category: 12 Amateur U19 M 11 / 12

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Eric Schlauch Master Men 45+ 4 / 59
Chuck Crocco Cat 2/3/4 Men 96 / 106

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 11 2011)

Lawrence Dudek Men Master 55-99 9 / 19
Alexis Antelman Women Junior 2 / 2
Eric Anderson Men Master 45-99 19 / 41
Doug Antelman Men 4 67 / 67

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 10 2011)

Harry Brown Men 4 25 / 99
Sean Smith Men 4 42 / 99
Eric Schlauch Men Master 45-99 1 / 50
Gregory Felker Men Junior 3 / 6
Perry Andre Men Junior 4 / 6

Horseshoe Scramble Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Katherine Russell Women Women Cat 4 4 / 7
Lawrence Dudek Men Master 55+ 6 / 8
Perry Andre Men Junior 10-14 4 / 4
Eric Schlauch Men Masters 45-49 1 / 25
Eric Anderson Men Masters 45-49 10 / 25
Chuck Crocco Men Category 4 29 / 59
Dag Anderson Men Men Cat 3 1 / 16
Noah Granigan Men Men Cat 3 16 / 16
Noah Granigan Men Juniors 15-18 2 / 7

Horseshoe Scramble Day 2 (Dec 4 2010)

Eric Schlauch Masters Men 45+ 1 / 21
Rick Anderson Masters Men 45+ 6 / 21
Chuck Crocco Masters Men 45+ 16 / 21
Lawrence Dudek Masters Men 55+ 4 / 7
Katherine Russell Women Cat 4 (c) 4 / 10
Dag Anderson Men Cat 3 (b) 2 / 13
Noah Granigan Junior 15-18 1 / 4
Perry Andre Junior 10-14 4 / 4

Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 27 2010)

Ian Anderson U19 7 / 10
Perry Andre U19 9 / 10
Brooke Wilson Women 1/2/3/ 4 / 5
Katherine Russell Women Cat 4 6 / 12
Joe Saling Master 55+ 5 / 9
Rick Anderson Master 45+ 8 / 25
Chuck Crocco Master 45+ 12 / 25
Dag Anderson Mens B 2 / 22
Ian Anderson Jr 10-14 4 / 5
Perry Andre Jr 10-14 5 / 5

Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Noah Granigan U19 1 / 9
Perry Andre U19 9 / 9
Katherine Russell Women Cat 4 2 / 8
Dag Anderson Men's B Race 2 / 18
Noah Granigan Men's B Race 14 / 18
Eric Schlauch Men 45+ 1 / 36
Rick Anderson Men 45+ 10 / 36
Chuck Crocco Men 45+ 16 / 36
Lawrence Dudek Men 55+ 3 / 9

Cyclocross at Central Park of Morris County (Nov 13 2010)

Eric Schlauch Master Men 45-99 1 / 24
Eric Anderson Master Men 45-99 7 / 24
Dag Anderson Cat 3 Men 6 / 18
Lawrence Dudek Master Men 55-99 4 / 9
Katherine Russell Cat 4 Women 4 / 9
Chuck Crocco Cat 4 Men 20 / 55
Brian Rosenblatt Cat 4 Men 38 / 55

Parma Cyclocross (Oct 31 2010)

Steve Sloan CAT 3/4 Men 18 / 38

HPCX (Oct 31 2010)

Katherine Russell Cat 3/4 Women 24 / 42
Rick Anderson Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 18 / 83
Chuck Crocco Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 55 / 83
Brian Rosenblatt Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 70 / 83
Lawrence Dudek Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 55+ 9 / 21
Eric Schlauch Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ And 45+ 17 / 57

Beacon Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Chuck Crocco B Masters 62 / 70
Lawrence Dudek Master Men 55+ 6 / 9
Harry Brown C Men 27 / 78
Mike Granigan C Men 64 / 78
Noah Granigan Elite U19 Men 6 / 6

DCCX (Oct 24 2010)

Harry Brown Men 4 43 / 82

Granogue Cross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Lawrence Dudek Category: Master Men 55+ 11 / 19
Dag Anderson Category: UCI U19 Men 12 / 16
Noah Granigan Category: Amateur U19 Men 1 / 6
Mike Granigan Category: C Men 82 / 103
Rick Anderson Category: B Masters 14 / 87

Granogue Cross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Noah Granigan Category: Amateur U19 Men 1 / 7
Eric Schlauch Category: Elite Master Men 19 / 74
Dag Anderson Category: UCI U19 Men 10 / 15

Hillbilly Hustle V.5 (Oct 3 2010)

Brooke Wilson Women Cat1/2/3 12 / 15
Eric Schlauch Men Masters 45-54 1 / 39
Eric Anderson Men Masters 45-54 15 / 39
Katherine Russell Women Cat 4 12 / 30
Olivia Saunders Men Juniors 10-14 4 / 7
Lawrence Dudek Men Masters 55-99 5 / 10
Noah Granigan Men Juniors 15-18 1 / 5
Dag Anderson Men Cat 3 8 / 36
Noah Granigan Men Cat 3 21 / 36
Harry Brown Men Cat 4 39 / 91
Michael Granigan Men Cat 4 73 / 91

WhirlyBird 'Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Katherine Russell Category: B Women 20 / 50
Eric Schlauch Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 10 / 62
Rick Anderson Category: B Masters 12 / 103
Chuck Crocco Category: B Masters 47 / 103
Dag Anderson Category: Elite U19 Men 1 / 2
Noah Granigan Category: C Men 12 / 129
Mike Granigan Category: C Men 90 / 129
Adam Rosenthal Category: C Men 107 / 129

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Dag Anderson Elite U19 Men 5 / 11
Noah Granigan Elite U19 Men 8 / 11
Mike Granigan C Men 93 / 104
Harry Brown C Men 98 / 104

Charm City Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Dag Anderson Elite U19 Men 5 / 10
Harry Brown C Men 68 / 107

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Eric Schlauch Men 2/3/4 Master 35-99 32 / 57
David Hunt Men 2/3/4 Master 35-99 39 / 57
Noah Granigan Men 4 8 / 103
Harry Brown Men 4 81 / 103
Chuck Crocco Men Open Master 35-99 59 / 78
Dag Anderson Men Juniors 4 / 7
Noah Granigan Men Juniors 7 / 7
Joe Saling Men Masters 55-99 16 / 21

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

Dag Anderson Men Junior 15-16 31 / 50
Noah Granigan Men Junior 13-14 11 / 36

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 10 2009)

Joe Saling Men Master 70-74 1 / 3

Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross (Dec 5 2009)

David Hunt MASTER MEN 45-49 2 / 27
Martin Jones MASTER MEN 45-49 3 / 27
Rick Anderson MASTER MEN 45-49 5 / 27
Chuck Crocco MASTER MEN 45-49 24 / 27
Lawrence Dudek MASTER MEN 55-59 2 / 9
Joe Saling MASTER MEN 55-59 6 / 9
Eric Schlauch MASTER MEN 35-44 1 / 19
Dag Anderson JUNIOR MEN 15-18 3 / 4
Noah Granigan JUNIOR MEN 10-14 1 / 4

Staten CX (Nov 29 2009)

Joe Saling MASTERS 55+ 2 / 5
Dag Anderson Juniors 2 / 4
Noah Granigan Juniors 3 / 4

SCCX - Sussex County CycloCross (Nov 28 2009)

Noah Granigan U19 Men 1 / 7
Lawrence Dudek Master Men 55+ 3 / 8
Joe Saling Master Men 55+ 7 / 8
Dag Anderson Cat 3 Men 5 / 16
Martin Jones Cat 3 Men 9 / 16
Eric Schlauch Master Men 35+ 5 / 15
David Hunt Master Men 45+ 1 / 24
Martin Jones Master Men 45+ 2 / 24
Rick Anderson Master Men 45+ 6 / 24
Noah Granigan Cat 4 Men 52 / 52

SCCX - Sussex County CycloCross (Nov 22 2009)

Noah Granigan U19 Men 1 / 5
Lawrence Dudek Master Men 55+ 2 / 6
Joe Saling+c122 Master Men 55+ 4 / 6
Dag Anderson Cat 3 Men 10 / 16
Eric Schlauch Master Men 35+ 1 / 22
David Hunt Master Men 45+ 1 / 29
Rick Anderson Master Men 45+ 6 / 29
Chuck Crocco Cat 4 Men 21 / 61

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)

David Hunt Master 45+ 2 / 54
Eric Schlauch Master 45+ 4 / 54
Rick Anderson Master 45+ 20 / 54
Lawrence Dudek Master 55+ 4 / 9
Dag Anderson Junior Boys 15-16 4 / 10

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2009)

Noah Granigan Junior Boys 10-14 2 / 8
Lawrence Dudek Master 55+ 4 / 11
Dag Anderson Junior Boys 15-16 6 / 12
David Hunt Master 45+ 2 / 49
Eric Schlauch Master 45+ 3 / 49

Hidden Valley CX (Nov 7 2009)

David Hunt Master 45+ 1 / 30
Rick Anderson Master 45+ 7 / 30
Chuck Crocco Master 45+ 20 / 30
Lawrence Dudek Master 45+ 31 / 30
Brian Rosenblatt Cat 4 29 / 44
Dag Anderson Juniors 15-18 2 / 4

Horseshoe Scramble (Nov 7 2009)

Chuck Crocco Men Cat 4 (c) 31 / 53
Brian Rosenblatt Men Cat 4 (c) 33 / 53
Eric Schlauch Masters Men 35+ 1 / 17
David Hunt Masters Men 45+ 1 / 20
Rick Anderson Masters Men 45+ 4 / 20
Robin Kinney Masters Men 45+ 9 / 20
Lawrence Dudek Masters Men 55+ 3 / 6
Dag Anderson Men Cat 3 (b) 11 / 18
Dag Anderson Juniors 15-18 1 / 2

Cat and Kitten Cyclocross Presented by HPCX (Nov 1 2009)

Eric Schlauch Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ 45+ 9 / 54
David Hunt Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ 45+ 18 / 54
Dag Anderson Elite U19 Men 5 / 5
Lawrence Dudek Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 55+ 7 / 9
Katherine Russell Cat 3/4 Women 25 / 31
Rick Anderson Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 7 / 55
Robin Kinney Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 12 / 55
Brian Rosenblatt Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 49 / 55

Beacon Cross (Oct 31 2009)

Dag Anderson U19 Men 5 / 8
Noah Granigan U19 Men 8 / 8
Robin Kinney Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 20 / 56
Jim Watkins Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 37 / 56
Lawrence Dudek Masters 55+ 3 / 10
Joe Saling Masters 55+ 8 / 10
Mike Granigan Cat 4 Men 50 / 58

Westwood Velo Cross (Oct 25 2009)

David Hunt MEN MASTER 45+ 1 / 31
Martin Jones MEN MASTER 45+ 2 / 31
Rick Anderson MEN MASTER 45+ 6 / 31
Robin Kinney MEN MASTER 45+ 11 / 31
Albert Anderson MEN MASTER 45+ 22 / 31
Brian Rosenblatt MEN MASTER 45+ 27 / 31
Chuck Crocco MEN MASTER 45+ 29 / 31
Noah Granigan JUNIOR MEN 10-14 1 / 3
Dag Anderson JUNIOR MEN 15-18 2 / 3
Eric Schlauch MEN MASTER 35+ 2 / 25
Martin Jones MEN MASTER 35+ 13 / 25
Lawrence Dudek MEN MASTER 55+ 3 / 7
Joe Saling MEN MASTER 55+ 5 / 7
Mike Granigan MEN CAT 4 58 / 64
Katherine Russell WOMEN CAT 4 5 / 10

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 18 2009)

Lawrence Dudek Master Men 55+ 7 / 14
Noah Granigan Elite U19 Men 3 / 5
David Hunt Elite Masters 9 / 60
Eric Schlauch Elite Masters 13 / 60

Granogue Cross UCI C2 (Oct 17 2009)

Robin Kinney B Masters 28 / 67
Rick Anderson B Masters 37 / 67
Brian Rosenblatt B Masters 54 / 67
Eric Schlauch Elite Masters 6 / 78
David Hunt Elite Masters 19 / 78
Albert Anderson B Men 71 / 104
Noah Granigan Elite U19 Men 5 / 7
Dag Anderson Elite U19 Men 6 / 7

Hillbilly Hustle v.4 (Oct 4 2009)

Eric Schlauch MASTER MEN 35+ 2 / 30
Lawrence Dudek MASTER MEN 55+ 4 / 11
Joe Saling MASTER MEN 55+ 5 / 11
Dag Anderson JUNIOR MEN 15-18 2 / 5
Katherine Russell WOMEN CAT 3/4 12 / 21
David Hunt MASTER MEN 45+ 1 / 31
Robin Kinney MASTER MEN 45+ 8 / 31
Rick Anderson MASTER MEN 45+ 13 / 31
Jim Watkins MASTER MEN 45+ 19 / 31
Brian Rosenblatt MASTER MEN 45+ 24 / 31
Chuck Crocco MASTER MEN 45+ 29 / 31
Albert Anderson CAT 4 C MEN 40 / 77

WhirlyBird 'Cross at Bryn Athyn College (PACX Series Race #1) (Sep 26 2009)

Katherine Russell Cat 3/4 Women 11 / 22
David Hunt Master 35/45+ 6 / 65
Rick Anderson Master 35/45+ 35 / 65
Albert Anderson Master 35/45+ 49 / 65
Chuck Crocco C Men 29 / 82
Brian Rosenblatt C Men 35 / 82
Lawrence Dudek Master 55+ 4 / 7
Joe Saling Master 55+ 6 / 7

Charm City Cross - UCI C2 - MAC Series Race #2 (Sep 20 2009)

Martin Jones Category: 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 86 / 95
Noah Granigan Category: U19 M 2 / 14
Mark Urbanowicz Category: 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 55+ 3 / 13

Nittany Lion Cross UCI C2 - MAC SERIES Race #1 (Sep 19 2009)

Dag Anderson Men - JR - U19 Elite - 10-18 4 / 4
Mark Urbanowicz Men - Master - B Masters - 55-64 2 / 10
Joe Saling Men - Master - B Masters - 55-64 4 / 10
Robin Kinney Men - Master - B Masters - 35-54 11 / 59
Chuck Crocco Men - Master - B Masters - 35-54 36 / 59
Jim Watkins Men - Master - B Masters - 35-54 48 / 59
Albert Anderson Men - 04 - C Men 43 / 80
Eric Schlauch Men - Master - Elite - 30-99 13 / 63
David Hunt Men - Master - Elite - 30-99 27 / 63
Martin Jones Men - Master - Elite - 30-99 48 / 63
Eric Anderson Men - Master - Elite - 30-99 55 / 63

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 12 2008)

Dag Anderson Junior men 15-16 19 / 30

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 11 2008)

Joe Saling Master men 65-69 2 / 6

Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross (Dec 7 2008)

Eric Schlauch MASTERS MEN 35+ 2 / 6
Martin Jones MASTERS MEN 45+ 3 / 22
Mark Urbanowicz MASTERS MEN 45+ 7 / 22
Joe Saling MASTERS MEN 55+ 2 / 4
Dag Anderson JUNIOR MEN 10-14 1 / 1

New Jersey Cyclocross Championships (Nov 29 2008)

Katherine Russell Cat 3/4 Women 6 / 8
Lawrence Dudek Masters 55+ 2 / 5
Noah Granigan Junior 10-14 1 / 2
Ian Anderson Junior 10-14 2 / 2
Eric Schlauch Cat 35+ 3 / 9
Dag Anderson Junior 15-18 2 / 2
David Hunt Masters 45+ 1 / 22
Mark Urbanowicz Masters 45+ 11 / 22

Sussex Country Cross (Nov 23 2008)

Eric Schlauch Cat 35+ Men 3 / 10
Dag Anderson Cat 15-18 Men 1 / 2
Robin Kinney Cat 3/4 Men 12 / 41
Lawrence Dudek Cat 55+ Men 1 / 4
Noah Granigan Cat 10-14 Men 2 / 2
Martin Jones Cat 45+ Men 1 / 22
Mark Urbanowicz Cat 45+ Men 11 / 22

Wonderland Cyclocross (Nov 22 2008)

Mark Urbanowicz MASTERS 45+ 21 / 23

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 16 2008)

Dag Anderson Junior 10-16 7 / 16

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)

Dag Anderson Junior 10-16 6 / 17
Noah Granigan Junior 10-16 9 / 17

HPCX (Nov 9 2008)

Dag Anderson Cat 4 Men 72 starters 13 / 85
Eric Schlauch Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45 19 / 42
Martin Jones Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45 21 / 42
David Hunt Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45 23 / 42
Mark Urbanowicz Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45 41 / 42
Katherine Russell Cat 3/4 Women 15 / 23

Beacon Cross #6 MAC Race Series. ECCC Race #3. NJ Cross Cup (Nov 8 2008)

Lawrence Dudek Masters 55+ 4 / 7
Joe Saling Masters 55+ 5 / 7
Eric Schlauch ELITE MASTERS 13 / 42
David Hunt ELITE MASTERS 28 / 42
Dag Anderson C MEN AND U-19 JUNIORS 20 / 58
Robin Kinney C MEN AND U-19 JUNIORS 29 / 58
Noah Granigan C MEN AND U-19 JUNIORS 45 / 58

Wayne Scott Memorial Cyclo-cross (Nov 1 2008)

Dag Anderson C Men & U19 Men 23 / 55
Robin Kinney C Men & U19 Men 30 / 55

Whirly Bird Cross (Oct 25 2008)

Lawrence Dudek Masters 55+ 2 / 5
Joe Saling Masters 55+ 3 / 5
Katherine Russell B Women 6 / 13
Dag Anderson Junior Men 2 / 5

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 19 2008)

Dag Anderson C Men & SupaFan U19 Men 10 / 97
Martin Jones Elite Masters 26 / 61
David Hunt Elite Masters 32 / 61
Lawrence Dudek B Masters/55+ 51 / 78
Joe Saling B Masters/55+ 61 / 78
Mark Urbanowicz B Masters/55+ 83 / 78

Granogue Cross (Oct 18 2008)

Robin Kinney B Masters/55+ 67 / 77
Martin Jones Elite Masters 32 / 59
Dag Anderson U19 Men 2 / 13
Noah Granigan U19 Men 10 / 13

Chimborazo (Oct 11 2008)

Day Anderson Junior 15-18 1 / 1

Hillbilly Hustle v.3 (Oct 5 2008)

Lawrence Dudek Master 55+ 65+ 3 / 5
Joe Saling Master 55+ 65+ 4 / 5
Katherine Russell Women 3/4 B 11 / 11
Dag Anderson Juniors 1 / 6
Martin Jones Master 45+ 2 / 27

Westwood Velo Cross (Oct 4 2008)

Eric Schlauch Masters 35+ 10 / 23
Martin Jones Masters 45+ 1 / 15
Mark Urbanowicz Masters 45+ 8 / 15
Chuck Crocco Masters 45+ 11 / 15
Jim Watkins Masters 45+ 12 / 15
Lawrence Dudek Masters 55+ 1 / 5
Dag Anderson Juniors 2 / 5

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 20 2008)

Dag Anderson U19 Men 4 / 9
Noah Granigan U19 Men 7 / 9

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend - Day 2 (PACX Series Race 2) (Sep 14 2008)

Erin Jones WOMEN B 6 / 6
Dag Anderson U19 MEN 2 / 4
Martin Jones ELITE MASTER 35+/45+ 11 / 17

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend - Day 1 (Sep 13 2008)

Joe Saling MASTER 55+ 2 / 2
Dag Anderson U19 MEN 2 / 4
Mark Urbanowicz MASTER B MEN 35+/45+ 6 / 12
Chuck Crocco MASTER B MEN 35+/45+ 9 / 12

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 14 2007)

Dag Anderson Junior 13-14 Male 20 / 28

Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross (Dec 9 2007)

David Hunt Masters 35+ 4 / 13
Dag Anderson M10-14 1 / 3
Chuck Crocco Masters 45+ 10 / 22
Lawrence Dudek Masters 55+ 2 / 7
Joe Saling Masters 55+ 5 / 7
Martin Jones Men A 7 / 12

Action Outfitters Holiday Cross (Dec 2 2007)

Martin Jones Masters 45+ 3 / 14
Lawrence Dudek Masters 55+ 1 / 5
Joe Saling Masters 55+ 3 / 5
Dag Anderson M10-14 1 / 3

New Jersey State Cyclocross Championships, NJCC #8 (Nov 25 2007)

Dag Anderson M10-14 1 / 5
Noah Granigan M10-14 4 / 5
Lawrence Dudek Masters 55+ 2 / 6
Joe Saling Masters 55+ 4 / 6
Brian Rosenblatt Cat 3,4 (C Men) 24 / 51
Chuck Crocco Cat 3,4 (C Men) 25 / 51

USGP Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 18 2007)

Chuck Crocco Masters 45+ 37 29 / 33
Dag Anderson Juniors 10-14 7 3 / 6

USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 17 2007)

Chuck Crocco Masters 45+ 40 35 / 38
Lawrence Dudek Masters 55+ 12 6 / 8
Dag Anderson Juniors 10-14 8 4 / 8
Noah Granigan Juniors 10-14 8 5 / 8

HPCX (Nov 11 2007)

Lawrence Dudek B Masters 61 23 / 54
Jim Watkins B Masters 61 26 / 54
Joe Saling B Masters 61 40 / 54
Chuck Crocco C Men 77 41 / 76
Dag Anderson C Men 77 56 / 76
Brian Rosenblatt C Men 77 58 / 76
Martin Jones Masters 35+ 50 17 / 48
Eric Schlauch Masters 35+ 50 28 / 48

Beacon Cyclocross MAC Series #3 (Nov 10 2007)

Lawrence Dudek B Master Men/55+ 38 starters 23 / 40
Joe Saling B Master Men/55+ 38 starters 29 / 40
Chuck Crocco C Men/U19 Men 45 starters 32 / 49
Dag Anderson C Men/U19 Men 45 starters 33 / 49
Noah Granigan C Men/U19 Men 45 starters 45 / 49
Martin Jones Elite Masters 35+/45+ 50 starters 25 / 50

Augusta Cross Week One, NJCC #5 (Nov 4 2007)

Martin Jones Men U23 5 / 11
Eric Schlauch Men U23 6 / 11
Dag Anderson M10-14 1 / 4
Martin Jones Masters 45+ 1 / 26
Jim Watkins Masters 45+ 12 / 26
Lawrence Dudek Masters 55+ 1 / 4

Wissahickon Cross Verge MAC Series #2 (Oct 21 2007)

Martin Jones Elite Masters 58 starters 20 / 54

Cross @ Craigmeur I (Oct 21 2007)

Brian Rosenblatt Cat 3,4 (C) 13 / 31
Chuck Crocco Cat 3,4 (C) 17 / 31
Jim Watkins Masters 45+ 5 / 12
Lawrence Dudek Masters 55+ 1 / 5
Joe Saling Masters 55+ 2 / 5
Dag Anderson M10-14 1 / 2

Granogue Cross Verge MAC Series #1 (Oct 20 2007)

Martin Jones Elite Masters 61 starters 25 / 49
Dag Anderson C Men 82 starters 47 / 65

Westwood Velo Cross (Oct 7 2007)

Eric Schlauch Masters 35+ 6 / 12
Dag Anderson M10-14 1 / 5
Martin Jones Masters 45+ 1 / 13
Lawrence Dudek Masters 55+ 1 / 5
Joe Saling Masters 55+ 2 / 5
Chuck Crocco Cat 3,4 19 / 32
Brian Rosenblatt Cat 3,4 26 / 32

HILLBILLY HUSTLE.2 (Sep 29 2007)

Martin Jones Masters 45+ 1 / 19
Lawrence Dudek Masters 55+ 1 / 4
Dag Anderson Junior Mens 10-14 1 / 4
Chuck Crocco Senior Men C 3 / 36

Van Dessel Hole Shot CX (Sep 22 2007)

Martin Jones Masters 45+ 1 / 21
Brian Rosenblatt Masters 45+ 21 / 21
Martin Jones Master 35+ 9 / 16
Eric Schlauch Master 35+ 16 / 16
Dag Anderson Junior 10-14 1 / 5

National Champs Day 2 (Dec 16 2006)

Dag Anderson Junior Men 13-14 27 Starters 20 / 27
Adam Schlauch Junior Men 15-16 38 Starters 35 / 38
Noah Granigan Junior Men 10-12 15 Starters 12 / 15

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

Mark Urbanowicz Master Men 50-54 68 Starters 40 / 63
Eric Schlauch Master Men 40-44 142 Starters 14 / 128
Greg Gorel Master Men 40-44 142 Starters 99 / 128
Martin Jones Master Men 45-49 119 Starters 10 / 99
Brian Rosenblatt Master Men 45-49 119 Starters 89 / 99
Joe Saling Master Men 65+ 7 Starters 2 / 7

Hall of Fame Cyclocross NJCC #7 (Dec 2 2006)

Eric Schlauch Masters 35+ 3 / 9
Greg Gorel Masters 35+ 8 / 9
Martin Jones Masters 45+ 1 / 17
Mark Urbanowicz Masters 45+ 9 / 17
Joe Saling Masters 55+ 1 / 4
Eric Schlauch Men A 2 / 10
Dag Anderson Junior 10-14 3 / 3

Augusta Cross/NJ State Championships/NJCC # 6 (Nov 26 2006)

Eric Schlauch Masters 35+ 1 / 10
Martin Jones Masters 35+ 4 / 10
Greg Gorel Masters 35+ 7 / 10
Martin Jones Masters 45+ 1 / 23
Mark Urbanowicz Masters 45+ 23 / 23
Brian Rosenblatt Men C 23 / 54
Adam Schlauch Junior 15-18 6 / 11
Dag Anderson Junior 10-14 3 / 4
Joe Saling Masters 55+ 2 / 5

Evo Cross, Verge Mid-Atlantic CycloCross Championship Series (Nov 19 2006)

Greg Gorel Category: B Masters/55+ 7 / 31
Eric Schlauch Category: Elite Masters starters 3 / 41
Martin Jones Category: Elite Masters starters 12 / 41

Augusta Cyclocross Series #3 (Nov 19 2006)

Joe Saling Masters 55+ 1 / 5
Dag Anderson Junior 10-14 3 / 4

Guy's Racing Club/Colonial Subaru VW 'Cross (Nov 18 2006)

Eric Schlauch Category: Elite Masters 4 / 52
Martin Jones Category: Elite Masters 13 / 52
Greg Gorel Category: B Masters/55+ starters 10 / 47

Highland Park Cyclocross (Nov 12 2006)

Eric Schlauch Elite Masters 4 / 61
Martin Jones Elite Masters 20 / 61
Mark Urbanowicz Elite Masters 54 / 61
Greg Gorel B Masters 6 / 32
Joe Saling B Masters 15 / 32
Adam Schlauch Juniors 7 / 10
Dag Anderson Juniors 9 / 10
Brian Rosenblatt C Men 11 / 47

Lower Allen Classic (Nov 11 2006)

Eric Schlauch Category: U19 Men 4 9 / 68

Augusta Cyclocross (Nov 5 2006)

Eric Schlauch Masters 35+ 1 / 11
Greg Gorel Masters 35+ 6 / 11
Martin Jones Masters 45+ 1 / 21
Mark Urbanowicz Masters 45+ 8 / 21
Lawrence Dudek Masters 45+ 12 / 21
Mark Urbanowicz Men's C 5 / 34
Brian Rosenblatt Men's C 18 / 34
Dag Anderson Junior 10-14 4 / 4
Joe Saling Masters 55+ 3 / 5

Beacon Cyclocross (Oct 29 2006)

Eric Schlauch Elite Masters 8 / 71
Mark Urbanowicz Elite Masters 71 / 71
Joe Saling B Masters and 55+ 28 / 30

Cross @ Craigmeur II (Oct 28 2006)

Martin Jones Men's A 4 Starters 4 / 4
Greg Gorel Master 35+ 4 Starters 3 / 3
Dag Anderson Men10-14 2 Starters 3 / 3

Wissahickon Cross UCI C2- 2006 MAC Series Race #2 (Oct 22 2006)

Eric Schlauch Category: Elite Masters 70 5 / 71
Martin Jones Category: Elite Masters 70 28 / 71

Cross @ Craigmeur (Oct 22 2006)

Mark Urbanowicz Men's C 34 Starters 6 / 37
Brian Rosenblatt Men's C 34 Starters 28 / 37
Dag Anderson Junior 10-14 2 Starters 2 / 2
Mark Urbanowicz Masters 45+ 12 Starters 3 / 14

Granogue Cross UCI C1- 2006 MAC Series Race #1 (Oct 21 2006)

Greg Gorel Category: B Masters/55+ 48 9 / 48
Eric Schlauch Category:Elite Masters 4 / 80
Martin Jones Category:Elite Masters 26 / 80

Westwood Velo Cyclo Cross (Part of the New Jersey CX Series) (Oct 15 2006)

Dag Anderson Junior Men 10-14 4 / 5
Martin Jones Masters 45+ 2 / 23
Martin Jones Masters 35+ 5 / 26
Greg Gorel Masters 35+ 12 / 26

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)

Eric Schlauch Category: Masters 35+ 1 29 / 107

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Eric Schlauch Category: Masters 35+ 30 / 105

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Weekend (Oct 1 2006)

Martin Jones Category: B Men 3 / 20

Busiest Racers

in last months
Eric Schlauch 99
Chuck Crocco 84
Dag Anderson 83
Lawrence Dudek 81
Rick Anderson 71
Perry Andre 64
Martin Jones 53
Joe Saling 51
Noah Granigan 45
Katherine Russell 33
Gregory Felker 28
Sean Smith 22
Joe Felker 21
David Hunt 20
Brian Rosenblatt 19
Mark Urbanowicz 19
Matthew Bruno 14
John Andre' 12
Harry Brown 11
Robin Kinney 11
Robert Gebel 10
Greg Gorel 10
Mike Granigan 10
Eric Anderson 9
Brooke Wilson 8
Jim Watkins 7
Erich Neise 6
Sean Rice 6
Gabe Trevor 6
Albert Anderson 5
Zachariah Woogen 5
Mark Branle 5
Doug Antelman 5
Hunter Simpson 5
Gabrielle Longchamp 4
Joseph Campolattano 4
Ian Anderson 4
Adam Schlauch 3
Andrew Indeck 3
Elissa Antelman 3
Delfina Picchio 3
Daniel Szallai 2
Joseph Felker 1
Nicholas Agnello 1
Kenneth Drake 1
Michele Levasseur 1
Gregory Fuller 1
Gregory Felker junior 1
Hugo Schreur 1
Greg Felker 1
Alexis Antelman 1
Steve Sloan 1
Olivia Saunders 1
Michael Granigan 1
Joe Saling+c122 1
Katherine Russell 1
Day Anderson 1
Adam Rosenthal 1
Erin Jones 1