Log In
 
 
Team Overview: HPC/List Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 10 2014)
George Schulz Men Junior 15-16 20 / 57
Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 8 2013)
Shane Scoggin Men CAT 3/4 38 / 47
Sam Scoggin Men CAT 4/5 74 / 81
James Kohler Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 59 / 79
MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Dec 1 2013)
Andrew Bowers Men Junior 15-18 3 / 17
Jeff Bowers Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 34 / 38
Luray Caverns CX (Nov 24 2013)
Jake Thompson Juniors 15-18 1 / 3
Jake Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10
Luke Klaussen Men Cat 3/4 4 / 27
Shane Scoggin Men Cat 3/4 12 / 27
Andrew Fleming Men Cat 3/4 27 / 27
Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2013)
Shane Scoggin Men CAT 3/4 4 / 65
Andrew Fleming Men CAT 3/4 15 / 65
All Hallows Cross (Nov 16 2013)
Andrew Bowers Men Junior 15-18 3 / 7
Jeff Bowers Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 17 / 18
Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 10 2013)
Shane Scoggin Men CAT 3/4 5 / 61
Andrew Fleming Men CAT 3/4 55 / 61
Andrew Bowers Men CAT 4/5 17 / 74
Jeff Bowers Men CAT 4/5 45 / 74
Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 3 2013)
Luke Klaussen Men UCI Junior 17-18 20 / 24
Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 3 2013)
Shane Scoggin Men CAT 3/4 14 / 61
Jeff Bowers Men CAT 4/5 54 / 64
Patrick Rice Men JUNIORS U19 12 / 13
Patapsco Cross (Nov 2 2013)
Andrew Bowers Men Junior Open 15-18 4 / 11
Jeff Bowers Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 25 / 28
AACX - Race 5 in the Sportif Cross Cup Series (Oct 27 2013)
Andrew Bowers Men Junior 15-18 4 / 11
Jeff Bowers Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 26 / 29
DCCX (Oct 20 2013)
Andrew Fleming Men CAT 3/4 32 / 103
Jeff Bowers Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 92 / 106
Shane Scoggin Men CAT 1/2/3 ELITE 31 / 39
Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 13 2013)
Andrew Fleming Men CAT 3/4 8 / 61
Seneca Creek Cyclocross - SCCX (Oct 12 2013)
Shane Scoggin Men Cat3/4 Open 14 / 27
Andrew Bowers Men Junior 15-18 3 / 9
Patrick Rice Men Junior 15-18 7 / 9
Jeff Bowers Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 23 / 23
Richmond Festival of Cross Day 2 (Oct 6 2013)
Jake Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)
Luke Klaussen SATURDAY: UCI Elite Juniors 17-18 18 / 30
Richmond Festival of Cross Day 1 (Oct 5 2013)
Jake Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13
Psycho Cross Cyclocross Race (Oct 5 2013)
Andrew Bowers Men Junior 15-18 1 / 12
Jeff Bowers Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 22 / 25
Winchester Apple Cross (Sep 29 2013)
Andrew Bowers CATEGORY 4/5 MEN 8 / 61
Jeff Bowers CATEGORY 4/5 MEN 34 / 61
Patrick Rice U19 BOYS 17 / 18
George Schulz MEN 3/4 14 / 73
Andrew Fleming MEN 3/4 20 / 73
Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)
George Schulz Men Junior Cat 1-2-3 U19 5 / 14
Andrew Fleming Men Junior Cat 1-2-3 U19 14 / 14
Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)
Andrew Fleming Men Cat 1/2/3 Juniors U19 6 / 15
South Germantown Cyclocross (Sep 15 2013)
Andrew Bowers Men Junior 15-18 3 / 15
Jeff Bowers Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 33 / 37
Ft. Ritchie Cx Challenge - Sportif Cross Cup Season Opener (Sep 8 2013)
Andrew Fleming Men Cat3/4 Open 5 / 28
Patrick Rice Men Junior 15-18 6 / 8
Andrew Bowers Men Junior 15-18 8 / 8
Jeff Bowers Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 23 / 29
Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)
George Schulz Men Junior Cat 1/2/3 U19 10 / 14
Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross - Race #5 of the 2012 BikeReg.com Super 8 Series (Dec 16 2012)
Marc Klein MASTER MEN 45+ CATEGORY 1-2-3 17 / 18
Andreas Gutzeit MASTER MEN 35+ 45+ CATEGORY 3-4 6 / 57
Andrew Fleming JUNIOR MEN 15-18 OPEN 1 / 7
Luke Klaussen CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 15 / 49
Jake Thompson CATEGORY 1-2-3 MEN 13 / 16
North Carolina Grand Prix (Dec 15 2012)
Matthew Kuhn Men CX2/3 11 / 71
Luray Caverns CX (Dec 9 2012)
Andrew Fleming Men Cat 3-4 4 / 26
Luke Klaussen Men Cat 3-4 8 / 26
Jake Thompson Men Cat 1-2-3 7 / 8
Capital `Cross Classic - Race #7 of the 2012 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Super 8 Series (Dec 2 2012)
Grace Obando CAT 3-4 WOMEN 9 / 21
Andrew Fleming JUNIOR 15-18 MEN 1 / 16
Luke Klaussen JUNIOR 15-18 MEN 2 / 16
Jose Obando MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 3-4 38 / 80
Justin Mauch CAT 1-2-3 MEN 9 / 17
Mars Hill Cross--MSG Series #7 (Dec 1 2012)
Matthew Clements Mixed Collegiate Men B Collegiate 1 / 11
MABRA Cyclo Cross Championships (Nov 25 2012)
Andrew Fleming Men Junior 15-18 1 / 18
Luke Klaussen Men Junior 15-18 18 / 18
Marc Klein Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 13 / 57
Jose Obando Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 41 / 57
Jake Thompson Men Cat1/2/3 Open 16 / 22
James Kohler Men Cat 4 Open 8 / 44
Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2012)
Andrew Fleming Men Juniors Open 15-18 3 / 15
Grace Obando Women Category3/4 15 / 19
Andreas Gutzeit Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+45+ 9 / 88
Jose Obando Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+45+ 54 / 88
Jake Thompson Men Category3/4 1 / 59
Bennetts Creek Cyclocross Race (Nov 11 2012)
Matthew Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8
Schooley Mill Cross - Race #6 of the BikeReg.com Super 8 Series (Nov 11 2012)
Luke Klaussen JUNIOR 15-18 MEN 2 / 15
James Kohler MASTER MEN 35+/45+ CAT 3/4 81 / 87
Andreas Gutzeit MASTER MEN 35+/45+ CAT 3/4 82 / 87
Marc Klein MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 17 / 22
Jake Thompson CAT 3/4 MEN 16 / 54
VCU Collegiate Cyclocross Race (Nov 4 2012)
Matthew Kuhn Men Collegiate A 12 / 12
Jose Obando Men Cat 3/4 24 / 44
Patapsco Cross (Nov 3 2012)
Andrew Fleming Men Junior 15-18 11 / 12
Luke Klaussen Men Cat 4 Open 2 / 44
Jake Thompson Men Cat3/4 Open 2 / 39
Urban Cross at IX (Oct 28 2012)
Matthew Kuhn Men 123 Senior 3 / 9
AACX (Oct 28 2012)
Jake Thompson Men Cat3/4 1 / 31
Marc Klein Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 16 / 66
Andreas Gutzeit Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 19 / 66
Luke Klaussen Men Junior 15-18 1 / 17
Andrew Fleming Men Junior 15-18 2 / 17
DCCX presented by Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 21 2012)
Jose Obando CAT 4 MEN 40 / 112
Marc Klein MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 11 / 34
Andrew Fleming JUNIOR MEN 15-18 OPEN 2 / 26
Luke Klaussen JUNIOR MEN 15-18 OPEN 3 / 26
Grace Obando CAT 4 WOMEN 1 / 30
Jake Thompson CAT 3-4 MEN 2 / 114
Rocktown Cyclocross Fest (Oct 14 2012)
Jake Thompson Men 3/4 4 / 45
Seneca Creek Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 13 2012)
Jake Thompson Cat 3/4 Men 16 / 39
Marc Klein Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 58
Luke Klaussen Cat 4 Men 4 / 57
Andrew Fleming Junior Boys 15-18 2 / 9
Hyattsville CX (Oct 7 2012)
Luke Klaussen JUNIOR MEN 15-18 5 / 11
Tobias Klein JUNIOR 10-14 MEN 14 / 23
James Kohler CAT 4 MEN 16 / 61
Marc Klein MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 27 / 28
Richmond Festival of Cross (Oct 6 2012)
Grace Obando Women 4 3 / 10
Jose Obando Men Masters 45+ 13 / 18
Psycho Cross (Oct 6 2012)
Jake Thompson Cat 3/4 24 / 29
Apple Cross (Sep 28 2012)
James Kohler Men Category4 16 / 50
Luke Klaussen Men Junior Cat Open 15-19 3 / 10
Jake Thompson Men Category3/4 7 / 76
Luke Klaussen Men Category3/4 56 / 76
Jeff Anderson Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 45-49 22 / 25
Jose Obando Men Category3/4 Cat 3-4 35-39 43 / 66
Matthew Kuhn Men Category1/2/3 22 / 29
Grace Obando Women Category4 1 / 11
Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)
Jose Obando Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 68
Jeff Anderson Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 49 / 68
Luke Klaussen U19 Men 1 / 14
Marc Klein Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 70 / 96
Jake Thompson Elite U19 Men 3 / 9
Grace Obando U19 Women 1 / 8
Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 23 2012)
Jose Obando Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 59
Luke Klaussen U19 Men 2 / 19
Andrew Fleming U19 Men 18 / 19
Luke Klaussen Cat 4 Men 41 / 110
Jake Thompson Elite U19 Men 3 / 9
Grace Obando U19 Women 4 / 10
Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)
Matthew Kuhn UCI Men 37 / 42
BCA Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 16 2012)
Andrew Fleming Men Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 2 / 5
Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 9 2012)
Jake Thompson MEN 1-2-3 34 / 34
James Kohler MEN 4 71 / 72
Grace Obando JUNIOR GIRLS 10-14 2 / 8
Marc Klein MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 18 / 34
Jeff Anderson MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 22 / 34
Luke Klaussen JUNIOR 15-18 OPEN 5 / 11
Jake Thompson MEN 3-4 11 / 90
Luke Klaussen MEN 3-4 83 / 90
Jose Obando MASTER 35+ - 45+ CAT 3-4 68 / 112
Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 7 2012)
Matthew Kuhn Men U23 35 / 36
Capital Cross Classic (Dec 4 2011)
Shane Scoggin Juniors 15-18 Open 4 / 12
Andrew Fleming Juniors 15-18 Open 11 / 12
Jeff Anderson Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27
Marc Klein Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 27
Jose Obando Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 45 / 87
Jacob Miller Men Cat 3/4 19 / 65
Shane Scoggin Men Cat 3/4 20 / 65
MABRAcross Championships (Nov 27 2011)
Jose Obando Master Men Category 3/4 35+ & 45+ 18 / 58
Jeff Anderson Men Category 3/4 15 / 27
Rockburn Cross (Nov 20 2011)
Jose Obando Masters Men 3/4 35+ 60 / 97
Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 13 2011)
Jeff Anderson Men 123 45+ 19 / 28
Marc Klein Men 123 45+ 21 / 28
Jose Obando Men 3/4 35+ 55 / 94
Deschutes River CX (Nov 12 2011)
Brooke Mitterman Women4 2 / 5
Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 6 2011)
Andreas Gutzeit Masters 35+ (45+)  3_4 22 / 98
Jose Obando Masters 35+ (45+)  3_4 41 / 98
Jeff Anderson Masters 45+ 1_2_3 9 / 29
Marc Klein Masters 45+ 1_2_3 13 / 29
Patapsco Cross (Nov 5 2011)
Justin Mauch Men Cat 2/3 4 / 6
Justin Mauch Men Cat 3/4 1 / 21
Shane Scoggin Men Cat 3/4 9 / 21
Jose Obando Men Masters 3/4 35+(45+) 21 / 33
Kinder 'Kross (Oct 30 2011)
Jeff Anderson Masters 3/4 Men 35+/45+ 21 / 65
Marc Klein Masters 3/4 Men 35+/45+ 24 / 65
Andreas Gutzeit Masters 3/4 Men 35+/45+ 25 / 65
Jose Obando Masters 3/4 Men 35+/45+ 38 / 65
DCCX (Oct 23 2011)
Andreas Gutzeit Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 12 / 105
Jose Obando Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 62 / 105
Shane Scoggin Junior Men 15-18 2 / 20
Jacob Miller Junior Men 15-18 19 / 20
Jacob Miller Men Cat 4 2 / 106
Matthew Kuhn Men Cat 1 2 3 23 / 56
Marc Klein Men Masters 45+ Cat 123 34 / 35
Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (Oct 16 2011)
Shane Scoggin Mens 4 4 / 28
Hyattsville Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)
Jose Obando Masters 35+ (45+)  3_4 70 / 89
Marc Klein Masters 45+ 1_2_3 16 / 17
Jeff Anderson Masters 45+ 1_2_3 17 / 17
Psycho Cross Cyclocross Race (Oct 8 2011)
Jose Obando Men Master 3/4 35+(45+) 20 / 46
Winchester Apple Cross (Oct 2 2011)
Jeff Anderson Masters 45+ 1_2_3 13 / 20
Marc Klein Masters 45+ 1_2_3 18 / 20
Shane Scoggin Men 4 1 / 55
Jacob Miller Men 4 3 / 55
Matthew Clements Singlespeed Open 1_2_3_4 16 / 17
Shane Scoggin Junior Open 15-18 11 / 15
Jacob Miller Junior Open 15-18 13 / 15
Matthew Clements Junior Open 15-18 14 / 15
Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 25 2011)
Jeff Anderson Masters 45+ 1_2_3 12 / 25
Andreas Gutzeit Masters 45+ 1_2_3 24 / 25
Shane Scoggin Jrs Open 15-18 6 / 15
Andreas Gutzeit Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 8 / 111
Jose Obando Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 89 / 111
Marc Klein Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 101 / 111
Cattle Crossing (Dec 12 2010)
Marc Klein Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 31 / 39
Jeffery Shively Cat 4 Men 18 / 21
MABRAcross Championships (Nov 28 2010)
Andreas Gutzeit Men Cat 3/4 Master 40-44 7 / 21
Paul Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 15 / 15
Jeffery Shively Men Cat 4 30 / 45
Chris Doerfler Men Cat 4 69 / 45
Marc Klein Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-49 6 / 17
Howard County Double Cross Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)
Jeff Anderson Masters 123 35+ 38 / 40
Chris Doerfler Men 4 36 / 67
Will Saunders Men 4 43 / 67
Jeff Anderson Masters 3/4 35+ 26 / 79
Howard County Double Cross Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)
Jeffery Shively Men 4 22 / 55
Will Saunders Men 4 26 / 55
Chris Doerfler Men 4 28 / 55
Andreas Gutzeit Masters 3/4 35+ 5 / 71
Marc Klein Masters 3/4 35+ 16 / 71
Luray Caverns CX (Nov 14 2010)
Jeff Anderson Cat 1-2-3-4 / 45+ Men 5 / 11
Vint Hill CX (Nov 13 2010)
Chris Doerfler Cat 4 27 / 40
Tacchino Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)
Lesley Golenor Women 3 2 / 13
Jeff Anderson Masters 123 35+ 37 / 46
Will Saunders Men 4 40 / 89
Jeffery Shively Men 4 45 / 89
Chris Doerfler Men 4 50 / 89
Andreas Gutzeit Masters 3/4 35+ 6 / 88
Marc Klein Masters 3/4 35+ 24 / 88
Jeff Anderson Masters 3/4 35+ 32 / 88
Kinder Kross (Oct 31 2010)
Jeff Anderson Master 1/2/3 16 / 23
All Hallows Cross (Oct 30 2010)
Lesley Golenor Women 3 2 / 8
Jeffery Shively Men 4 21 / 51
Will Saunders Men 4 23 / 51
Chris Doerfler Men 4 30 / 51
DCCX (Oct 24 2010)
Terry Turner Men 3/4 6 / 80
Will Saunders Men 4 49 / 82
Jeffery Shively Men 4 61 / 82
Chris Doerfler Men 4 63 / 82
Andreas Gutzeit Masters 3/4 35+ 20 / 94
Granogue Cross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)
Jeff Anderson Category: B Masters 23 / 87
Hyattsville CX (Oct 10 2010)
Lesley Golenor Women 3 2 / 6
Jeffery Shively Men 4 31 / 83
William Saunders Men 4 52 / 83
Chris Doerfler Men 4 69 / 83
Marc Klein Masters 3/4 35+ 39 / 92
Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)
Jeff Anderson Masters Men 45+ 27 / 68
Winchester Apple Harvest Cross (Oct 3 2010)
Jeff Anderson Masters 123 35+ 25 / 30
Will Saunders Men 4 30 / 56
Chris Doerfler Men 4 39 / 56
Jeffery Shively Men 4 56 / 56
Lesley Golenor Women 4 1 / 17
Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross (Oct 2 2010)
Terry Turner Men 4 9 / 51
Jeffery Shively Men 4 28 / 51
Chris Doerfler Men 4 40 / 51
Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 26 2010)
Terry Turner Men 4 1 / 100
Jeffery Shively Men 4 30 / 100
Will Saunders Men 4 59 / 100
Jeff Anderson Masters 123 35+ 31 / 49
Andreas Gutzeit Masters 3/4 35+ 14 / 97
Christopher Gould Masters 3/4 35+ 61 / 97
Marc Klein Masters 3/4 35+ 88 / 97
Lesley Golenor Women 4 1 / 34
Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)
Jeff Anderson B Masters 19 / 98
Marc Klein B Masters 50 / 98
Jeffery Shively C Men 67 / 104
Charm City Cross (Sep 18 2010)
Jeffery Shively C Men 97 / 107
Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 6 2009)
Andreas Gutzeit B Masters 13 / 69
Jeff Anderson B Masters 24 / 69
2009 MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Nov 29 2009)
Jeff Anderson Men 3/4 35+ 4 / 63
Andreas Gutzeit Men 3/4 35+ 13 / 63
Howard County Double Cross - #8 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 22 2009)
Jeff Anderson Cat 3,4 Master 35+/45+* 9 / 88
Andreas Gutzeit Cat 3,4 Master 35+/45+* 12 / 88
Will Saunders Cat 3,4 Master 35+/45+* 83 / 88
Howard County Double Cross - Races #7 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 21 2009)
Andreas Gutzeit Master 35+/45+ Category 3/4 Men 4 / 67
Jeff Anderson Master 35+/45+ Category 3/4 Men 7 / 67
Urban Cross (Nov 15 2009)
Jeff Anderson Masters 35+ 3/4 6 / 37
Tacchino Ciclocross - Race #5 of the 2009 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 8 2009)
Jeff Anderson Masters 3-4 35+ 3 / 75
Andreas Gutzeit Masters 3-4 35+ 15 / 75
Richmond Festival of Cross- Bryan Park (Oct 11 2009)
Chris Mcmillan C Men 2 / 31
Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)
Jeff Anderson Masters 45+ 22 / 62
Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)
Jeff Anderson Masters 45+ 21 / 70
Kelley Acres Cross (Oct 4 2009)
Jeff Anderson Category:Masters 35+ 3/4 9 / 62
Breast Cancer Awareness -- Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 3 2009)
Jeff Anderson Masters Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 14 / 56
Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 27 2009)
Jeff Anderson Masters 35/45+ 3/4 9 / 81
Will Saunders Masters 35/45+ 3/4 80 / 81
Charm City Cross - UCI C2 - MAC Series Race #2 (Sep 20 2009)
Jeff Anderson Category: 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 12 / 113
Will Saunders Category: 4 Men 64 / 125
Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 7 2008)
Kay Tsui Masters 45+ 4 / 6
Jeff Anderson B Masters/55+ 63 Starters 37 / 63
Tacchino Ciclocross (Nov 23 2008)
Kay Tsui Women 3/4 5 / 18
Jeff Anderson Master 3/4 Men (35+/45+) 14 / 56
Andreas Gutzeit Master 3/4 Men (35+/45+) 25 / 56
Kelly Benefit Strategies Cyclocross at Rockburn (Nov 2 2008)
Kay Tsui Category 3/4 Women 11 / 30
City Bikes DCCX (Oct 26 2008)
Andreas Gutzeit Category: 35+ 3/4 27 / 71
Lorena Candrian Elite Women 14 / 18
Bryan Park Cross (Oct 12 2008)
Alvin Chang Men's C 23 / 23
Kelley Acres Cross (Oct 5 2008)
Lesley Golenor Cat 3/4 Women 8 / 20
Kathryn Hansen Cat 3/4 Women 9 / 20
Jeff Anderson Masters 35+ 3/4 6 / 23
Jenette Williams Elite Women 11 / 11
Christopher Bodle Cat 4 Men 36 / 55
Will Saunders Cat 4 Men 51 / 55
Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 4 2008)
Jeff Anderson Masters 35+ 3/4 11 / 37
Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 28 2008)
Jeff Anderson Masters 35+ 3/4 12 / 60
Charm City Cross (Sep 21 2008)
Jeff Anderson B Masters/55+ 104 Starters 22 / 83
Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 14 2007)
Jeff Anderson Men 45-49 45 / 83
Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 13 2007)
Jeff Anderson B Men 40+ 39 / 80
Capital Cross Classic (Dec 2 2007)
Will Saunders C Men / U19 Men 37 / 75
Jeff Anderson B Master Men / 55+ 14 / 46
2007 MABRAcross & Maryland/DC and Delaware State Championships (Nov 25 2007)
Jeff Anderson Masters Men 45+ Cat 3/4 7 / 24
Jeff Anderson Men Cat 3/4 (b) 22 / 31
Race Pace CX (Nov 11 2007)
Jeff Anderson Men 35+/45+ - Cat3/4 46 star 10 / 39
Tacchino Ciclicross (Nov 4 2007)
Jeff Anderson Men 35+/45+ - Cat3/4 10 / 32
Will Saunders Men Cat4 48 / 55
Wayne Scott Memorial Cyclocross Race (Nov 3 2007)
Jeff Anderson Men 35+/45+ - Cat3/4 45 starters 31 / 44
DCCX (Oct 28 2007)
Will Saunders Cat 4 41 / 68
Jeff Anderson Master Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 45
Granogue Cross Verge MAC Series #1 (Oct 20 2007)
Will Saunders C Men 82 starters 44 / 65
Jeff Anderson B Masters/55+ 68 starters 20 / 62
Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 30 2007)
Jeff Anderson Masters 3/4 69 starters 17 / 65
Charm City Cross (Sep 23 2007)
Jeff Anderson Category: 35+/ Men 3/4 88 18 / 83
National Champs Day 3 (Dec 17 2006)
Jeff Anderson Men B 35+ 196 Starters 125 / 160
National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)
Jeff Anderson Master Men 45-49 119 Starters 75 / 99
Capital Cross Classic (Dec 3 2006)
Jeff Anderson Category: B Masters/55+ 42 Starters 29 / 42
Tacchino Ciclicross (Nov 4 2006)
Jeff Anderson C Men 17 / 52
Chimborazo Cross Race (Oct 29 2006)
Jeff Anderson WOMEN B 30MIN 8 / 14
Granogue Cross UCI C1- 2006 MAC Series Race #1 (Oct 21 2006)
Jeff Anderson Category: B Masters/55+ 48 39 / 48
Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 7 2006)
Kate Flore Women's B 3 / 11
Ed Sander Cyclocross (Oct 1 2006)
Jeff Anderson Category: C Men 22 / 63
Charm City Cross (Sep 24 2006)
Jeff Anderson Men's C 22 / 59