Log In
 
 
Team Overview: #N/A Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Subaru STARCROSSED (Sep 13 2014)
Tom Holmes Cat. 3/4 Master Men 55+ 17 / 21
Michael Robertson Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 23 / 70
Lake Sammamish GP (MFG #1) (Sep 7 2014)
Eric Mamroth Master Men 55+ 10 / 23
Het Meer (Sep 6 2014)
Tracy Marks Masters 50+ 33 / 41
DDCX 1 (Aug 30 2014)
Tracy Marks Masters 50+ 29 / 45
Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX Finals Day (Jan 19 2014)
Neil Myers Men Masters 45+ 22 / 25
Josh Vandall Men Masters CX 4/5 52 / 58
Josh Vandall Men CX 4/5 31 / 64
Scott Unfried Men CX 4/5 36 / 64
Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX finals Day 1 (Jan 18 2014)
Scott Unfried Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 14 / 21
Rick Pyle Men Masters 45+ 1 / 28
Neil Myers Men Masters 45+ 20 / 28
Scott Unfried Men Masters CX 4/5 24 / 52
Josh Vandall Men CX 4/5 34 / 67
NCCX #13 (Jan 5 2014)
Rick Pyle Men Masters 45+ 1 / 15
Neil Myers Men Masters 45+ 12 / 15
Michael Fuerst Men Junior10-14 118 1 / 24
Peter Babcock Men CX 4/5 25 / 43
NCCX Race #12 (Jan 4 2014)
Scott Unfried Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 13 / 21
Michael Fuerst Men Junior10-14 118 4 / 16
Scott Unfried Men Masters CX 4/5 21 / 42
Jeffrey Mcconnell Men CX 4/5 34 / 41
North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 15 2013)
David Lamond Men Masters CX 4/5 49 / 51
Jana Eilermann Women CX 4 10 / 17
Rick Pyle Men Masters 45+ 6 / 38
Michael Fuerst Men Junior10-14 1-18 2 / 21
David Thomas Men Single Speed 2 / 24
Blas Zepeda Men CX 4/5 14 / 35
David Zepeda Men CX 4/5 20 / 35
San Jose Supcat (Dec 14 2013)
Matthew Felton Cat C Men 14 / 15
Ben Zucco Cat C Men 15 / 15
Pete Comerford Cat C 35+ Men 25 / 37
Kurt Kuckein Cat C 35+ Men 26 / 37
Jamie Hull Women C 4 / 6
North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 14 2013)
David Lamond Men Masters CX 4/5 19 / 43
Nick Bragg Men CX 2/3 44 / 60
Michael Fuerst Men Junior10-14 10-14 14 / 23
David Thomas Men Single Speed 4 / 19
Salisbury Cyclocross Race (Dec 8 2013)
Michael Fuerst Men Junior10-14 18Jan 2 / 22
CCCP - CycloCross @ Coyote Point - BASP Race 5 (Dec 8 2013)
Ed Miszkiewicz Master 35+ B 48 / 52
SCPS #13: 2013 UCI CXLA-Cross After Dark Weekend - Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)
Dave Kirkland SAT: Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 27 / 30
Evanisto Giviani SAT: Masters Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 14 / 17
Wilkesboro Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)
Rick Pyle Men Masters 45+ (CX1/2/3) 45+ 1 / 19
Michael Fuerst Men Junior10-14 18Jan 2 / 16
Bart Wellisley Men Single Speed 10 / 25
Scott Unfried Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 11 / 16
Bart Wellisley Men Masters CX 4/5 (35+/45+/55+) 35+ 5 / 40
Scott Unfried Men Masters CX 4/5 (35+/45+/55+) 35+ 24 / 40
NCCX #6 (Nov 17 2013)
Ray Dangelmaier Men CX3 9 / 21
Michael Fuerst Men Junior10-14 1-18 1 / 16
Rick Pyle Men Masters 45+ 2 / 18
Neil Myers Men Masters 45+ 17 / 18
Jonathan Jones Men CX 4/5 29 / 60
NCCX #7 (Nov 16 2013)
Jeffrey Mcconnell Men Masters CX 4/5 32 / 51
David Rice Men Masters CX 4/5 41 / 51
Mackenzie Filippi Women Elite Women 18 / 18
Ray Dangelmaier Men CX3 11 / 29
Gabor Szilagyi Men Masters 35+ 16 / 22
Michael Fuerst Men Junior10-14 1-18 2 / 29
Neil Myers Men Masters 45+ 24 / 29
David Rice Men Masters CX 4/5 55+ 6 / 9
Blas Zepeda Men CX 4/5 2 / 55
Jonathan Jones Men CX 4/5 29 / 55
Deschutes River Cyclocross (Nov 16 2013)
? Charles Men 4/5 M 45+ 2 / 8
Christie Fix Women SS W 2 / 4
Regine Carey Women 4 W 35+ 4 / 4
Finn Webster Men Jr 6-9 3 / 4
NasCross (Nov 10 2013)
Jacob Brown Men CX 4/5 15 / 71
Jesse Keicher Men CX 4/5 36 / 71
Neil Myers Men Masters 45+ (CX1/2/3) 45+ 17 / 24
Michael Fuerst Men Junior10-14 13Sep 2 / 36
David Rice Men Masters CX 4/5 55+ 55+ 6 / 10
David Rice Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 998 / 34
David Rice Men Masters CX 4/5 (35+/45+/55+) 35+ 59 / 76
MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)
Chris Luczyk Master Men 55+ 45 / 123
Kitten of Vallejo (Nov 10 2013)
Knishka Joy Women C 5 / 8
Manny Uriarte Cat C Men 16 / 19
Ben Zucco Cat C Men 19 / 19
David Christy Cat C 35+ Men 15 / 31
Ryan Welch Cat B SS 5 / 17
Sierra Point Night Cross - BASP #3 (Nov 9 2013)
Ed Miszkiewicz Master Men 45+B 21 / 55
Boone Town Throwdown (Nov 3 2013)
Alex Mcmahon Men CX3 29 / 44
Craig Stewart Men CX 4/5 7 / 83
Christopher Kent Men CX 4/5 21 / 83
Rick Pyle Men Masters 45+ (CX1/2/3) 45+ 1 / 33
Michael Fuerst Men Junior10-14 13Sep 2 / 18
Robin Crumpton Women CX 4 15 / 23
Scott Unfried Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 9 / 24
Rory Ellington Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 11 / 24
Gregory Starks Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 15 / 24
Scott Unfried Men Masters CX 4/5 (35+/45+/55+) 35+ 21 / 65
Rory Ellington Men Masters CX 4/5 (35+/45+/55+) 35+ 25 / 65
Gregory Starks Men Masters CX 4/5 (35+/45+/55+) 35+ 33 / 65
Stafford Lake Wildcat (Nov 3 2013)
Ryan Potvin Cat B Men 10 / 34
Alicia Bartomeli Women C 10 / 12
Pete Comerford Cat C 35+ Men 18 / 37
Tyler Newby 35+ B Master Men 39 / 41
Cascade Cross Series 2013: Cross Border Clash Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)
Scott Rittscher Masters Men 50+ 4 / 5
John Irvine Master Men A 4 / 4
Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)
David Fagnant Masters Men 45+ 43 / 85
Cascade Cross Series 2013: Cross Border Clash Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)
Mike Galasso Men B 9 / 39
Brian Wheeler Men B 20 / 39
Alejandro Galindo Men B 29 / 39
Brad Nelson Men B 38 / 39
Mischa Burnett Master Men B 13 / 21
Dan Froula Master Men B 20 / 21
Caffeinated Cross (Nov 2 2013)
Chris Scheeper Men Cat4/5 40+ 9 / 21
All Hallow's Cyclocross Eve (Oct 27 2013)
Abe Goorskey Men CX3 2 / 40
Jeff Mcconaghy Men Masters 35+ (CX3) 35+ 20 / 42
David Rice Men CX 4/5 36 / 90
Jonathan Jones Men CX 4/5 52 / 90
Cynthia Bischoff Men CX 4/5 67 / 90
Ken Burst Men Masters 55+ (CX1/2/3) 13 / 15
Rick Pyle Men Masters 45+ (CX1/2/3) 45+ 2 / 33
Neil Myers Men Masters 45+ (CX1/2/3) 45+ 27 / 33
Michael Fuerst Men Junior10-14 18Jan 3 / 31
Kira Zazzi Men Junior10-14 18Jan 18 / 31
Scott Unfried Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 10 / 31
Scott Unfried Men Masters CX 4/5 (35+/45+/55+) 35+ 24 / 63
Jeffrey Mcconnell Men Masters CX 4/5 (35+/45+/55+) 35+ 47 / 63
Pumpkin CX (Oct 27 2013)
Brian Smallwood Intermediate Men 53 / 68
SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix (Oct 27 2013)
Eric Mamroth Master Men 55+ 16 / 31
Vicky Mccaffree Cat. 4 Women 23 / 36
Chris Luczyk Beginning Men 8 / 50
Lion Cross (Oct 20 2013)
Hope Ann snyder-walsh Women Masters Women 35+ 6 / 12
Cynthia Bischoff Women Masters Women 35+ 12 / 12
Robin Crumpton Women CX 4 8 / 25
Hayden Miller Men CX3 7 / 42
Nicholas Reeves Men CX3 28 / 42
Alex Mcmahon Men CX3 29 / 42
Rick Pyle Men Masters 45+ 1 / 26
Michael Fuerst Men Junior10-14 9-13 2 / 36
Korbin Nevius Men Junior10-14 9-13 36 / 36
Thomas Price Men CX 4/5 14 / 74
Paul Edmonds Men CX 4/5 21 / 74
Colin Bradley Men CX 4/5 25 / 74
Jason Gayton Men CX 4/5 29 / 74
MFG #4: Magnusson Park (Oct 20 2013)
Eric Mamroth Master Men 55+ 15 / 33
Vicky Mccaffree Cat. 4 Women 25 / 37
Henry Brunz Junior Boys 2002-2004 20 / 36
Chris Luczyk Beginning Men 12 / 47
Queen City-Charlotte Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)
Jay Womack Men Masters CX 4/5 12 / 57
Thomas Price Men Masters CX 4/5 13 / 57
Kelly Caudle Men Masters CX 4/5 24 / 57
Craig Laing Men Masters CX 4/5 40 / 57
Casey Bailey Women CX 4 14 / 26
Nicholas Reeves Men CX3 32 / 42
Hayden Miller Men CX3 38 / 42
Kelly Caudle Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 12 / 22
Craig Laing Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 21 / 22
Robert Pugh Men Masters 45+ 10 / 28
Jeff Mcconaghy Men Masters 45+ 14 / 28
Michael Fuerst Men Junior10-14 9-13 1 / 21
Korbin Nevius Men Junior10-14 9-13 5 / 21
Kira Zazzi Men Junior10-14 9-13 13 / 21
Jay Womack Men CX 4/5 24 / 75
Thomas Price Men CX 4/5 27 / 75
Jake Arthur Men CX 4/5 30 / 75
Zane Ray Men CX 4/5 34 / 75
Theo Wirth Classic (Oct 13 2013)
Scott Kassekert Men Cat 1/2 10 / 16
Al Shuron Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 35+ 11 / 12
Matt Reeve Mixed Cat 4/5 2 / 43
Charles Puttonen Mixed Cat 4/5 6 / 43
Erik Johnsen Mixed Cat 4/5 12 / 43
Justin Patch Mixed Cat 4/5 13 / 43
Jason Davis Mixed Cat 4/5 14 / 43
Tim Staloch Mixed Cat 4/5 15 / 43
Jeff Grant Mixed Cat 4/5 19 / 43
Chris Petersen Mixed Cat 4/5 23 / 43
David Cecchi Mixed Cat 4/5 24 / 43
Brett Hooton Mixed Cat 4/5 25 / 43
Daniel Craig Mixed Cat 4/5 27 / 43
William Browning Mixed Cat 4/5 28 / 43
Trevor Murphy Mixed Cat 4/5 29 / 43
Richard Albrecht Mixed Cat 4/5 30 / 43
Joel Beach Mixed Cat 4/5 31 / 43
Peter Goss Mixed Cat 4/5 32 / 43
Chris Gibbs Mixed Cat 4/5 33 / 43
Kalen Graham Mixed Cat 4/5 34 / 43
Mark Mettler Mixed Cat 4/5 36 / 43
Tj Ross Mixed Cat 4/5 38 / 43
Michael Mcdonald Mixed Cat 4/5 39 / 43
Mark Mettler Mixed Cat 4/5 40 / 43
Tj Ross Mixed Cat 4/5 42 / 43
Michael Mcdonald Mixed Cat 4/5 43 / 43
Cori Pepelnjak Women Cat 4 1 / 6
Emily Imdielse Women Cat 4 2 / 6
Sarah Pritzker Women Cat 4 3 / 6
Michael Elingson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-14 2 / 11
Peter Moore Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-14 5 / 11
Andrew Shuron Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-14 7 / 11
Leif Dicora Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-14 9 / 11
Soren Davidson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-14 10 / 11
Andrew Amaya Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-14 11 / 11
Cynthia Bannink Women Cat 3 1 / 8
Heather George Women Cat 3 7 / 8
Jeff Evanson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 12 / 21
Will Outlaw Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 21 / 21
Aaron Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 single speed 8 / 22
Mike Kobelinsk Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 single speed 11 / 22
Tyler Prahl Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 single speed 14 / 22
Josh Mattila Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 single speed 16 / 22
Brian Simon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 single speed 17 / 22
Hurl Everstone Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 single speed 20 / 22
Tim Hiolmstorm Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 7 / 7
Cyrus Nordhougen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-18 2 / 2
Andrew Lambert Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 15 / 35
Andy Thieman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 30 / 35
Ricardo Dmaya Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 32 / 35
Andrew Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 34 / 35
Eric Brekke Men Cat 3/4 3 / 25
Jason Kosh Men Cat 3/4 13 / 25
Rob Williams Men Cat 3/4 22 / 25
Lion of Fairfax of Los Altos (Oct 12 2013)
Stefke Lisa 35+ Master Women 7 / 7
Tyler Newby 35+ B Master Men 16 / 35
Nat Futterman Cat C Men 21 / 22
UTCX #3 Weber County Fairgrounds (Oct 12 2013)
Marc Pearson Men B 7 / 25
Durham Cycles CX Race (Oct 6 2013)
David Rice Men Masters 45+ 45+ 20 / 24
Peter Hollis Men CX 4/5 38 / 65
Philicia Marion Women1/2/3/4 13 / 18
Kathleen Mckeithan Women1/2/3/4 15 / 18
Carl Peltzer Men CX3/4 7 / 33
Philicia Marion Women CX4 8 / 13
Cynthia Bischoff Women CX4 9 / 13
Michael Fuerst Men Junior10-14 10-14 2 / 16
Korbin Nevius Men Junior10-14 10-14 4 / 16
Alison Mckeithan Men Junior10-14 10-14 9 / 16
MFG #3: GP Robert Trombley (Oct 6 2013)
Eric Mamroth Master Men 55+ 14 / 25
Vicky Mccaffree Junior Boys 1996-1997 55 / 71
MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 29 2013)
Vicky Mccaffree Beginning Women 1 / 33
Gretchen Konrady Beginning Women 3 / 33
Scott Harder Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 71 / 98
Big Elm Brewing Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 28 2013)
Bradley Werntz Men 4/5 4 / 30
Jay Elling Men 4/5 5 / 30
Josh Chittenden Men 4/5 10 / 30
Brian S Men 4/5 16 / 30
Justin Bessette Men 4/5 17 / 30
Sean Ellwanger Men 4/5 19 / 30
Gary Sancilio Men 4/5 23 / 30
Keegan Schelling Men 4/5 24 / 30
Christopher Feltman Men 4/5 25 / 30
Michael Moses Men 4/5 26 / 30
Armand Arekian Men 4/5 27 / 30
Bob Posey Men 4/5 28 / 30
Ben Webb Juniors 1 / 6
Will Quackenbush Juniors 6 / 6
Michael Schmidt Masters 55+ 3 / 6
Mike Cyr Masters 55+ 4 / 6
Jon Powell Masters 55+ 6 / 6
Marta Kirsis Women 2 / 7
Pat Rosier Women 4 / 7
Kira Payer Women 5 / 7
Scarlett Batchelor Women 6 / 7
Stacy Beneke Women 8 / 7
Sean Groom Masters 45+ 1 / 17
Steve Malin Masters 45+ 10 / 17
Mike Vatis Masters 45+ 12 / 17
Donal Gallegos Masters 45+ 13 / 17
Andrew Buzzell Men 1/2/3/4 8 / 25
Chris Chaqut Men 1/2/3/4 11 / 25
Jason Selwitz Men 1/2/3/4 18 / 25
Teddy Homer Men 1/2/3/4 19 / 25
Timothy Fiedler Men 1/2/3/4 25 / 25
CrossVegas (Sep 18 2013)
Ryan Welch Men SS Open 14 / 22
BHB Spring Hill Cross-Cross Central NC (Sep 14 2013)
Mackenzie Filippi Women1/2/3/4 6 / 14
Nicholas Reeves Men CX3/4 39 / 39
Michael Fuerst Men Junior10-14 10-14 1 / 14
StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)
Kosa Trevor Men 30+ 18 / 40
Tom Holmes Men 50+ 35 / 62
Jamestown Cyclocross (Sep 14 2013)
Bob Anderson Men Masters 45+ 2 / 18
Michael Baldwin ii Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 18
Matthew Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18
Charlie Kearns Men Cat 4/5 18 / 39
Corey Snyder Men Cat 4/5 21 / 39
Donald Butcher Men Cat 4/5 22 / 39
Dan Reeves Men Cat 4/5 23 / 39
Lee Kallmen Men Cat 4/5 26 / 39
Matthew Cox Men Cat 4/5 27 / 39
Michael Lirette Men Cat 4/5 28 / 39
Oscar Ruiz Men Cat 4/5 30 / 39
Matt Juaneza Men Cat 4/5 31 / 39
Victor Sorenson Men Cat 4/5 32 / 39
Donner Grigsby Men Cat 4/5 38 / 39
Gary Hoffman Men Cat 4/5 39 / 39
Autumn Bartels Mixed Juniors 10-14 5 / 8
Elwood Glass Men Cat 3/4 6 / 27
Richard Shurtz Men Cat 3/4 21 / 27
Matthew Kuhn Mixed SS Men / Women 2 / 5
MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 8 2013)
Scott Harder Beginning Men 11 / 28
Celtic Cross 2013 (Jan 6 2013)
Barret Fishner Men Elite Men 14 / 15
Rick Pyle Men Masters 45+ 2 / 11
Five County Cross (Jan 5 2013)
Peter Hollis Men Masters CX4 29 / 44
Peter Hollis Men Masters 55+ 9 / 9
North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 16 2012)
Rick Pyle Men Masters 45+ 1 / 32
North Carolina Grand Prix (Dec 15 2012)
Rick Pyle Men Masters 45+ 3 / 35
Cross Festivus (Dec 9 2012)
Rick Pyle Men Masters 45+ 1 / 28
Queen City-Charlotte Cyclocross (Dec 2 2012)
Sean Kerlin Men Masters CX4 15 / 66
Madonna Conroy Women CX4 00+ 10 / 27
Sean Kerlin Men CX4 00+ 33 / 57
Hunter Zackowski Men CX4 00+ 53 / 57
Barret Fishner Men Elite Men 21 / 28
Jacob Pilkerton Men Single Speed 00+ 21 / 28
Rick Pyle Men Masters 45+ 3 / 34
James Shelton Men Masters 45+ 32 / 34
Cross & Croissants! (Dec 1 2012)
Daniel Hemp Men Masters 35+ 00+ 4 / 6
BASP #4: Candlestick Park (Nov 25 2012)
Case Manifold Category C Men 25 / 81
'Cross Off Turkey Day Cyclocross Extravaganza (Nov 25 2012)
Craig Laing Men 3/4 00+ 40 / 55
Crossroads Grand Prix (Nov 18 2012)
Gregory Chapman Men Masters CX4 32 / 50
Rick Pyle Men Masters 45+ 6 / 29
Durham Cross Classic (Nov 18 2012)
Master 3 Men 37 / 40
NCCX # 6 (Nov 17 2012)
Jason Gayton Men Masters CX4 32 / 54
Erik Schreiner Men Masters CX4 52 / 54
Nicole Boyer Women CX4 13 / 21
Melissa Milam Women CX4 20 / 21
Paul Cunningham Men CX4 12 / 61
Ed Buchan Men CX4 37 / 61
Noah Jordahl Men CX3 33 / 35
Wilkesboro Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)
Paul Cunningham Men CX4 00-99 21 / 63
MFG #6: Woodlawn Park (Nov 11 2012)
Chris Luczyk BEGINNERS - MEN 13 / 58
Deschutes River CX (Nov 10 2012)
Andrew Wilcox Men 4 9 / 11
Teague Powell Men 4 10 / 11
Andrew Novikoff MstrMen3 45+ 5 / 8
Bob Thompson MstrMen4 45+ 9 / 10
Wilkesboro Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)
Grayson Taylor Men Junior10-14 00-99 1 / 1
Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)
Kevin Goguen MEN CAT 4 25 / 87
Salisbury Cyclocross Race (Nov 4 2012)
Willam Swofford Women Junior10-14 13-Sep 7 / 11
Noah Jordahl Men CX3 48 / 57
Barret Fishner Men Elite Men 22 / 26
Jane Burlew Women Pro CX1/2/3 00-99 3 / 21
Cascade Cross Series 2012: Cross Border Clash Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)
J Wiese Master Men C 40+ 11 / 14
Boone-Town Throw-Down (Oct 28 2012)
Travis Arnold Men Single Speed 00-99 9 / 21
Eric Oconnell Men CX4 00-99 2 / 73
Rick Pyle Men CX3 18 / 62
Jane Burlew Women Pro CX1/2/3 00-99 5 / 22
Rick Pyle Men Masters 45+ 4 / 33
Highland Park Cyclocross (Oct 28 2012)
Jeremiah Gantzer UCI Elite Men 36 / 36
Independence Cross (Oct 27 2012)
Jeremiah Gantzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 15 / 21
MFG #5: SCCA Starbucks GP (Oct 27 2012)
Henry Brunz JR. BOYS - GRADES 3-5 9 / 11
Lion Cross - NCCX #2 (Oct 21 2012)
Mark Smith Men Masters CX4 38 / 51
Wayne Dellamaestra Men Masters CX4 40 / 51
Sally Edwards Women CX4 00-99 4 / 26
Robin Crumpton Women CX4 00-99 7 / 26
Cid Guy Women CX4 00-99 13 / 26
Travis Arnold Men Elite Masters 35+ 31 / 38
Travis Arnold Men Single Speed 00-99 8 / 16
Albert Ferri Men CX4 00-99 47 / 64
Andrew Mitchertree Men CX3 16 / 40
Barret Fishner Men Elite Men 25 / 29
Rick Pyle Men Masters 45+ 3 / 27
DCCX presented by Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 21 2012)
Jessie Posilkin ROOKIE RACE CAT 4 45 / 52
Bryan Edgington CAT 4 MEN 115 / 112
Saratoga Spa Cyclocross and New York State CX Championships (Oct 21 2012)
Aaron Anderson Cat 3/4 men/Collegiate B 19 / 71
MFG #4: Magnuson Park (Oct 21 2012)
Dan Mcgrady CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 83 / 91
Chris Luczyk BEGINNERS - MEN 13 / 41
Cyclocross in the Sandhills (Oct 20 2012)
Albert Ferri Men Masters CX4 31 / 47
Travis Arnold Men Elite Masters 35+ 20 / 26
Travis Arnold Men Single Speed 00-99 9 / 17
Christopher Joseph Men CX4 00-99 18 / 55
Albert Ferri Men CX4 00-99 39 / 55
Taylor Jones Men CX4 00-99 40 / 55
Barret Fishner Men Elite Men 23 / 27
Doug Shaw Men Masters 55+ 2 / 9
Cascade Cross Series 2012: Wooley Cross (Oct 20 2012)
J Wiese Master Men C 40+ 8 / 21
BAMACROSS #2 (Oct 14 2012)
John Newsom Men 3 1 / 28
Jacob Tubbs Men 3 2 / 28
Jamie Alexander Men 3 3 / 28
Randy Kerr Men 3 4 / 28
Tony Esposito Men 3 5 / 28
Ross Porter Men 3 6 / 28
Thomas Swann Men 3 7 / 28
Philip Darden Men 3 8 / 28
Michael Garner Men 3 9 / 28
Taylor Jansen Men 3 10 / 28
Larry Stanley Men 3 11 / 28
Philip Thompson Men 3 12 / 28
Robert Brunson Men 3 13 / 28
Terry Jacks Men 3 14 / 28
Dan Keys Men 3 15 / 28
Matthew Burks Men 3 16 / 28
Matt Harbin Men 3 17 / 28
Felix Foret Men 3 18 / 28
Ed Freyer Men 3 19 / 28
Mitch Moses Men 3 20 / 28
Harri Haikala Men 3 21 / 28
Kyle Campbell Men 3 22 / 28
Mitchell Mcintosh Men 3 24 / 28
Davis Yarbrough Men 3 25 / 28
Lee Neal Men 3 26 / 28
Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP - Day 1 (Oct 13 2012)
Aaron Anderson Cat 3/4 Men 10 / 62
MFG #3: Starcrossed (Oct 6 2012)
Shannon O'neal BEGINNERS - WOMEN 23 / 26
Dan Mcgrady CAT 3 MEN 48 / 49
BASP #1: Candlestick Park (Sep 30 2012)
Jeffrey Guertin Men C 45 / 63
Cascade Cross Series 2012: Killer Cross (Sep 29 2012)
J Wiese Master Men C 40+ 12 / 21
MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 23 2012)
Rachael Lamarche BEGINNERS - WOMEN 17 / 25
Livermore Cyclocross Festival (Sep 23 2012)
Nick Winter Men Junior 15-18 2 / 3
USGP Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 23 2012)
John Tedesco Men Cat 4 74 / 77
Cross Vegas (Sep 19 2012)
Matt Leizinger Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 34 / 127
MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 9 2012)
Rachael Lamarche BEGINNERS - WOMEN 10 / 22
Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 3 2012)
Andrew Novikoff MstrMen3 45+ 10 / 23
Keith Rollins MstrMen1/2 45+ 4 / 11
John Kiess MstrMen3 35+ 3 / 25
Scott Mcnees MstrMen4 35+ 12 / 29
Dan Mcgrady MstrMen4 35+ 29 / 29
Kristen Ramey Wm 3 9 / 31
Joseph A christian MstrMen4 45+ 12 / 25
Patrick Rowland MstrMen4 45+ 14 / 25
Tom Holmes MstrMen3 55+ 2 / 8
Dennis Stumpp MstrMen4 55+ 3 / 13
NCCX #13 - Series Final (Jan 22 2012)
Eric Sauer Men Single Speed 4 / 13
Eric Sauer Men Cat CX4 10 / 38
William Ratcliff Men Masters 55+ (CX123) 55-99 5 / 6
NCCX #12 (Jan 21 2012)
Jack Miller Men Cat CX4 34 / 42
Jason Gayton Men Cat CX4 35 / 42
Rob Aldina Men Single Speed 12 / 13
Surf City CX #3 (Jan 8 2012)
Case Manifold Master Men 35+ B 5 / 23
FSR-Jason's Deli Annual NC CX Cross Race (Jan 8 2012)
William Ratcliff Men Masters 55+ (CX123) 00-99 6 / 6
Jack Miller Men Junior15-18 00-99 5 / 5
Albert Ferri Men Cat CX4 17 / 38
Jack Miller Men Cat CX4 32 / 38
Albert Ferri Men Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) 00-99 32 / 42
MerryCrossmas part deux (Dec 18 2011)
Rick Pyle Men Elite Masters 35+ (CX123) 34-99 14 / 41
Jack Miller Men Junior15-18 15-17 5 / 6
Guy Spiher Men Cat CX3 00-99 34 / 42
William Ratcliff Men Masters 55+ (CX123) 54-99 8 / 10
Guy Spiher Men Single Speed 12 / 17
MerryCrossmas part deux (Dec 18 2011)
William Ratcliff Men Masters 55+ (CX1/2/3) 00-99 4 / 4
Kelley Montoya Men Cat CX4 00-99 9 / 23
Travis Arnold Men Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) 00-99 4 / 27
Kelley Montoya Men Single Speed 5 / 7
Robert Maybach Men Single Speed 6 / 7
Scott Miller Men Masters 45+ (CX1/2/3) 00-99 3 / 12
Wilkesboro Cyclocross (Dec 11 2011)
Brian Opitz Men Cat CX4 17 / 26
Rick Pyle Men Elite Masters 35+ (CX123) 35-99 7 / 26
Janda Hefner Women Women CX4 00-99 11 / 13
Rick Pyle Men Masters 45+ (CX123) 45-99 3 / 24
Brian Opitz Men Single Speed 9 / 16
BASP 4, CCCP (Dec 10 2011)
Arthur Rodriguez Master 35+ C 11 / 47
Expo Wheelmen SalvageCross (Dec 10 2011)
Case Manifold Cat 4 50 / 51
Geler Votre Cul Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)
Christopher Bartley Cat 4 men 15 / 22
Scot Armstrong Cat 4 men 16 / 22
Lindley Mcgrew Cat 4 men 17 / 22
Tom Maioriello Cat 4 men 18 / 22
William Marquis Cat 4 men 20 / 22
Guy Montgomery Cat 4 men 22 / 22
Joshua Delmanzo Master Men 35+ 26 / 41
Anaelle Gamanho U19 Women 2 / 2
Jessica Hall B Women 11 / 18
Denise Clearwater B Women 17 / 18
Richard Hardart Master Men 45+ 17 / 31
Stephen Kefer Master Men 45+ 20 / 31
Peter Bosma Master Men 45+ 27 / 31
Hal Batdorf Cat 2/3/4 Men 4 / 39
Myles Lund Cat 2/3/4 Men 9 / 39
Kyle Peppo Cat 2/3/4 Men 15 / 39
Crossroads Grand Prix (Dec 4 2011)
Rick Pyle Men Elite Masters 35+ (CX123) 34-99 25 / 30
William Ratcliff Men Masters 55+ (CX123) 54-99 8 / 8
Dwayne Deese Men Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) 34-99 36 / 57
Brian Opitz Men Cat CX4 16 / 33
Janda Hefner Women Women CX4 00-99 8 / 15
Brian Opitz Men Single Speed 6 / 17
Crossroads Grand Prix (Dec 4 2011)
Rick Pyle Men Elite Masters 35+ (CX123) 34-99 25 / 30
William Ratcliff Men Masters 55+ (CX123) 54-99 8 / 8
Dwayne Deese Men Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) 34-99 36 / 57
Brian Opitz Men Cat CX4 16 / 33
Janda Hefner Women Women CX4 00-99 8 / 15
Brian Opitz Men Single Speed 6 / 17
Capital Cross Classic (Dec 4 2011)
Jon Anderson Men Cat 4 10 / 72
Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)
Alexander Bennett Junior Boys 1012 18 / 18
SoCalCross Prestige Series #13: Turkey Tro (Nov 27 2011)
Clayton Plummer Men B 3 15 / 24
Seattle Cyclocross: Monroe (Nov 27 2011)
Alexander Bennett Junior Boys 1012 18 / 20
MABRAcross Championships (Nov 27 2011)
John Williams Masters Men 55+ Category 1/2/3/4 16 / 20
Jon Anderson Men Category 4 8 / 32
BASP 3, Golden Gate Park (Nov 27 2011)
Arthur Rodriguez Master 35+ C 5 / 48
Seattle Cyclocross: Sprinkler Rec Center (Nov 20 2011)
Alexander Bennett Junior Boys 1012 23 / 24
David Hale Master Men3 35+ 42 / 77
North Carolina Grand Prix Race #2 (Nov 20 2011)
William Ratcliff Men Masters 55+ (CX123) 54-99 11 / 14
Janda Hefner Women Women CX3/4 00-99 31 / 36
Eric Smith Men Cat CX2/3 00-99 19 / 62
Eric Bray Men Cat CX4 00-99 32 / 46
Rockburn Cross (Nov 20 2011)
Jon Anderson Men 4 9 / 57
North Carolina Grand Prix Race #1 (Nov 19 2011)
Janda Hefner Women Women CX3/4 00-99 33 / 35
Eric Bray Men Masters CX4 34-99 36 / 35
Eric Smith Men Cat CX2/3 00-99 26 / 70
Corey Davis Men Cat CX4 00-99 1 / 56
SoCalCross Prestige Series #11: Velocity Cross (Nov 13 2011)
Clayton Plummer Men B 26 / 60
MFG #6 Woodland Park (Nov 13 2011)
Tom O'hara CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+ 12 / 13
Tero Pitkanen CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 39 / 44
Euan Robertson CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 46 / 99
Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 13 2011)
Jon Anderson Men 4 11 / 63
Queen City- Charlotte Cyclocross (Nov 13 2011)
Janda Hefner Women Women CX4 00-99 19 / 24
Jane Burlew Women Women Pro CX1/2/3 00-99 5 / 17
Brian Opitz Men Single Speed 7 / 21
Rick Pyle Men Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) 35-99 1 / 67
Dwayne Deese Men Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) 35-99 39 / 67
Rick Pyle Men Cat CX4 2 / 57
Brian Opitz Men Cat CX4 25 / 57
Dwayne Deese Men Cat CX4 47 / 57
William Ratcliff Men Masters 55+ (CX123) 55-99 7 / 7
BASP 2, Sierra Point (Nov 12 2011)
Arthur Rodriguez Cat C Men 35+ 22 / 75
Deschutes River CX (Nov 12 2011)
Cammia Kalimanis Women4 5 / 5
SoCalCross Prestige Series #10 - Long Beach Cyclofest (Nov 6 2011)
Clayton Plummer Men B 33 / 50
Salisbury Cyclocross Race (Nov 6 2011)
Brian Opitz Men Single Speed 8 / 12
Brian Opitz Men Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) 35-99 30 / 62
Joe Wiswell Men Junior10-14 1 / 8
Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 6 2011)
Jon Anderson Men 4 9 / 71
Steeliacoom V2 2011 (Nov 6 2011)
Alexander Bennett Junior Boys 1012 23 / 23
David Hale Master Men3 35+ 42 / 74
Patapsco Cross (Nov 5 2011)
John Williams Men Masters 1/2/3/4 55+ 6 / 13
Veterans Park CX Race-2 (Oct 30 2011)
Jason Mishka Men Cat 2/3/4 B 36 / 45
Daniel Kotwicki Men Cat 1/2 Elite 14 / 14
Kinder 'Kross (Oct 30 2011)
John Piorkowski Masters 3/4 Men 35+/45+ 80 / 65
John Williams Masters 55+ 2 / 14
MFG #5 Magnuson Park (Oct 30 2011)
Noah Trescott CAT 3 MEN 20 / 44
Joe Gray CAT 4 MEN 44 / 77
Euan Robertson CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 53 / 79
Boonetown Throwdown NCCX#3 (Oct 30 2011)
Jane Burlew Women Women Pro CX1/2/3 00-99 4 / 28
Janda Hefner Women Women Pro CX1/2/3 00-99 25 / 28
Brian Opitz Men Single Speed 16 / 16
Brian Opitz Men Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) 35-99 16 / 54
Joey Carico Men Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) 35-99 19 / 54
Joe Wiswell Men Junior10-14 1 / 12
Joe Wiswell Men Cat CX4 8 / 39
Star Rock Cross (Oct 30 2011)
Nate Hake U19 Juinor Men 3 / 5
Seattle Cyclocross: Enumclaw (Oct 29 2011)
Alexander Bennett Junior Boys 1012 15 / 20
Raceway CX (Oct 23 2011)
Noah Trescott CAT 3 MEN 25 / 46
Tero Pitkanen CAT 4 MEN 40 / 86
Dan Mcgrady CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 74 / 83
Lion Cross 2011 (NC Cyclocross Series #2) (Oct 23 2011)
Trevor Laffin Men Junior10-14 1 / 9
DCCX (Oct 23 2011)
Matthew Bunting Cat 4 Rookie 29 / 63
Jon Anderson Men Cat 4 21 / 106
Brian Chasm SINGLESPEED 19 / 41
SCC Cyclocross (Oct 22 2011)
Marty Cloer Men Elite Masters 35+ (CX123) 35-99 30 / 34
Deborah Sterling Women Women CX4 00-99 23 / 24
Steve Peters Men Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) 35-99 18 / 57
Christopher Green Men Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) 35-99 27 / 57
Greg Beasley Men Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) 35-99 39 / 57
Greg Beasley Men Cat CX4 33 / 44
Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (Oct 16 2011)
Nick Cook Junior 15-18 12 / 12
Silver Lake 2011 (Oct 16 2011)
Alexander Bennett JrBoy1012 22 / 24
SoCalCross Prestige Series #4: Spooky CX (Oct 15 2011)
Eric Young Men B 44 / 50
Eric Young Masters Men B 45+ 36 / 38
Hyattsville Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)
Jon Anderson Men 4 27 / 80
Steeliacoom 2011 (Oct 9 2011)
Alexander Bennett JrBoy1012 20 / 25
SCCA/Starbucks GP (Oct 2 2011)
Joe Gray CAT 4 MEN 45 / 89
Chris Sander CAT 4 MEN 63 / 89
Dan Mcgrady CAT 4 MEN 85 / 89
Euan Robertson CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 29 / 81
Winchester Apple Cross (Oct 2 2011)
Jon Anderson Men 4 21 / 55
GearFest CX (Oct 1 2011)
Christopher Milthaler Men Cat 4 25 / 39
Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 25 2011)
Jon Anderson Men 4 39 / 98
Loren Yager Masters 1-2-3 55+ 8 / 12
Pride Inc - PICX #2 - Gordon Moore Pk (Sep 25 2011)
Chris Stockburger Mens Open 7 / 10
Gateway Cross Cup (Sep 21 2011)
Elizabeth Heller Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 9
Rapha-Focus GP (Sep 18 2011)
Rachael Lamarche JR GIRLS 15 16 3 / 3
Joe Gray SINGLE SPEED MEN 60 / 77
Noah Trescott Cat 3 Men 26 / 57
Jeff Stier CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+ 15 / 15
Euan Robertson CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 43 / 72
Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)
Jon Anderson Cat 4 Men 68 / 93
John Williams Master Men 55+ 19 / 23
Cycle-U Kick-Off Cross (Sep 11 2011)
Noah Trescott CAT 4 MEN 7 / 66
Joe Gray CAT 4 MEN 33 / 66
Euan Robertson CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 49 / 91
Pride Inc - PICX#1 (Sep 11 2011)
Christina Lamere Women's 4 4 / 9
Matt Grummer Mens 4 3 / 23
2011 Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 5 2011)
Sabrina Hirsch Women 4 3 / 28
Heather Mckain Women 4 13 / 28
Maren Claassen Women 4 17 / 28
Lisa Lamarche Women 4 19 / 28
Valentine Luu Women 4 23 / 28
Sherry Johnson-agopsowic Women 4 25 / 28
Carla Brock Women 4 26 / 28
Joseph Wampler Junior Boys 9/12 11 / 11
Alec Williams Junior Boys 13/16 7 / 14
Jason Weekes Men 4 20 / 46
David Gaible Men 4 33 / 46
Gentry Mcgrath Master Men1/2 35+ 1 / 10
Euan Robertson Master Men4 35+ 19 / 42
Raleigh Midsummer Nights CX (Jul 21 2011)
Euan Robertson CAT 4 MEN 15 / 24
NCCX #14 (Jan 23 2011)
Brian Opitz Men Masters 35+ 35-99 28 / 27
Brian Opitz Men Cat 4 14 / 50
Blake Pendleton Men Cat 4 31 / 50
Matthew Fitzgerald Men Cat 4 49 / 50
Wilkesboro Cyclocross (Jan 16 2011)
Brian Opitz Men Masters 35+ 35-99 25 / 30
Brian Opitz Men Cat 4 21 / 36
Celtic Cross 2011 (Jan 9 2011)
Albert Ferri Men Cat4 24 / 29
NCCX #10 (Jan 8 2011)
William Ratcliff Men Masters 55+ 55-99 10 / 10
Merry Crossmas - NCCX #9 (Dec 19 2010)
Daniel Hitchcock Men Masters 45+ 26 / 29
Brian Opitz Men Masters 35+ 37 / 42
William Ratcliff Men Masters 55+ 9 / 9
William Mcglaughon Men Cat 4 10 / 53
Brian Opitz Men Cat 4 34 / 53
David Harlowe Men Cat 4 42 / 53
Crossroads Grand Prix (Dec 5 2010)
William Ratcliff Men Masters 55+ 55-99 6 / 7
Marty Cloer Men Masters 45+ 45-99 9 / 19
Blake Pendleton Men Cat 4 22 / 47
USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 5 2010)
Tracy Marks Master Men 55+ 21 / 25
USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 4 2010)
Tracy Marks Master Men 55+ 23 / 29
MABRAcross Championships (Nov 28 2010)
Loren Yager Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 10 / 14
Ohio State Championships at John Byran State Park (Nov 28 2010)
Michael Chifala Junior 17-18 5 / 6
Evergreen Fairgrounds (Nov 21 2010)
Noah Trescott Cat 4 Men 3 / 61
Sprinker Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)
Noah Trescott Cat 4 Men 2 / 68
North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)
Daniel Hitchcock Men Masters 45+ 45-99 21 / 40
Eric Nicoletti Men Cat CX2/3 11 / 66
Lewis Gaffney Men Cat CX2/3 62 / 66
Dwain Miller Men Cat CX2/3 64 / 66
Emmet Fisher Men Cat 4 27 / 50
Daniel Ennis Men Cat 4 49 / 50
Elisa Otter Women Women CX3/4 9 / 30
Northbrook Swan Song (Nov 21 2010)
Chuck Slattery Men Cat 4B 79 / 90
SoCalCross Prestige Series #13 (Nov 21 2010)
Reynard Deegan Masters Men 35+ 3/4 6 / 31
Wisconsin State CX (Nov 21 2010)
Abby Strigel Women Pro/1/2 4 / 10
Rachel Horstman Women Pro/1/2 7 / 10
Holly Klug Women Pro/1/2 8 / 10
Kathryn Steudel Women Pro/1/2 10 / 10
Jennifer Danielson Women Cat 3 4 / 11
Cassey Lynn Women Cat 3 7 / 11
Jennifer Borell Women Cat 4 6 / 8
Scott Vogelmann Pro/1/2 7 / 22
Joseph Maloney Pro/1/2 12 / 22
Dallas Fowler Pro/1/2 14 / 22
Travis Braun Pro/1/2 15 / 22
Ronald Stawicki Pro/1/2 20 / 22
Bill Street Pro/1/2 21 / 22
Cory Gwin Cat 3 2 / 41
Ian Haupt Cat 3 6 / 41
Ronald Knutowski Cat 3 14 / 41
Casey Hildebrandt Cat 3 16 / 41
Ben Marchewka Cat 3 17 / 41
Carlos Haeckel Cat 3 20 / 41
Matthew Yerke Cat 3 22 / 41
William Knudson Cat 3 26 / 41
Ben Koenig Cat 3 27 / 41
Bryan Frazier Cat 3 28 / 41
Andrew Ignasiak Cat 3 29 / 41
John Mcneill Cat 3 36 / 41
Michael Fitch Cat 3 37 / 41
John Fang Cat 3 40 / 41
William Patterson Cat 4 20 / 52
Pete Ignasiak Cat 4 23 / 52
Joey Dunscombe Cat 4 33 / 52
Aaron Mcginnis Cat 4 40 / 52
Andrew Borell Cat 4 41 / 52
Alan Kinnaman Cat 4 45 / 52
Aaron Rosenstock Cat 4 50 / 52
Timothy Willcox Cat 4 52 / 52
John Senkerik Masters 45+ Cat 4 10 / 16
Alan Kinnaman Masters 45+ Cat 4 14 / 16
Aaron Mcginnis Masters 35+ Cat 4 15 / 22
John Miller Masters 45+ 2 / 16
Jeff Sympson Masters 45+ 12 / 16
Lee Unwin Masters 35+ 7 / 19
Ian Haupt junior 15-18 1 / 7
Andrew Schmidt junior 10-14 2 / 5
Whitmore Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)
Benjamin Reid Masters 35+ (2-4) 22 / 23
North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)
William Ratcliff Men Masters 55+ 55-99 12 / 13
Eric Nicoletti Men Cat CX2/3 15 / 63
Lewis Gaffney Men Cat CX2/3 42 / 63
Woodlawn Park GP (Nov 14 2010)
Rachael Lamarche JR GIRLS 15-16 1 / 1
Charlotte Cyclocross (Nov 14 2010)
William Ratcliff Men Masters 55+ 55-99 9 / 10
Bart Stetler Men Masters 35+ 35-99 38 / 44
Marty Cloer Men Masters 45+ 45-99 25 / 25
Joe Wiswell Men Junior 10-14 5 / 7
Brian Opitz Men Cat 4 23 / 57
Albert Ferri Men Cat 4 33 / 57
Infimary Mound (Nov 14 2010)
John Farren Cat 3 18 / 24
NORTH CAROLINA CYCLOCROSS CHAMPIONSHIPS (Nov 7 2010)
William Ratcliff Men Masters 55+ 55-99 11 / 13
Nicolas Hopkin Men Junior 10-14 9 / 13
Alastair Pounder Men Junior 10-14 10 / 13
Gregory Frame Men Cat 4 16 / 59
Brian Opitz Men Cat 4 27 / 59
Dan Kirse Men Cat 4 39 / 59
Maris Farms (Nov 7 2010)
Noah Trescott Cat 4 Men 4 / 67
Raceway Cross (Oct 31 2010)
Dave Davis CAT 3 MEN 2 / 39
SoCalCross Prestige Series #8 (Oct 31 2010)
Jacob Tung Men 4 26 / 27
J Donaldson Masters Men 55+ 9 / 11
Wizzard Cross (Oct 31 2010)
Abby Strigel Women Pro/1/2 1 / 10
Holly Klug Women Pro/1/2 2 / 10
Kathryn Steudel Women Pro/1/2 5 / 10
Lisa Krayer Women Pro/1/2 6 / 10
Rachel Horstman Women Pro/1/2 9 / 10
Kari Myrland Women Cat 4 3 / 14
Cassey Lynn Women Cat 4 5 / 14
Grace Flannery Women Cat 4 6 / 14
Michelle Brost Women Cat 4 9 / 14
Ana Considine Women Cat 4 10 / 14
Leah Stieber Women Cat 4 11 / 14
`candace Stohs-kranse Women Cat 4 12 / 14
Patricia Nahn Women Cat 4 13 / 14
Natascha Grief Women Cat 4 14 / 14
Corey Stelljes Pro/1/2 5 / 20
Scott Vogelmann Pro/1/2 14 / 20
Cale Wenthur Pro/1/2 17 / 20
Kevin Klug Pro/1/2 18 / 20
Ian Haupt Cat 3 7 / 40
Ben Marchewka Cat 3 11 / 40
Spencer Cone Cat 3 13 / 40
Carlos Haeckel Cat 3 17 / 40
Ronald Knutowski Cat 3 19 / 40
Bryan Frazier Cat 3 21 / 40
Matt Yerke Cat 3 22 / 40
William Knudson Cat 3 27 / 40
John Mcneill Cat 3 33 / 40
Andy Hoenisch Cat 3 34 / 40
Michael Fitch Cat 3 36 / 40
Finn Ryan Cat 4 2 / 49
Timothy Willcox Cat 4 3 / 49
Singen Elliott Cat 4 5 / 49
Jereme Noffke Cat 4 6 / 49
Jay Skrede Cat 4 7 / 49
Jonathan Camp Cat 4 13 / 49
Justin Meyer Cat 4 14 / 49
Nathan Derge Cat 4 16 / 49
Bob Callaway Cat 4 19 / 49
Zach Giffey Cat 4 21 / 49
Sean Newmister Cat 4 22 / 49
Nils Gibson Cat 4 23 / 49
Jason Lichtman Cat 4 24 / 49
William Patterson Cat 4 27 / 49
Joey Dunscombe Cat 4 28 / 49
Josh Giffey Cat 4 33 / 49
Mark Clinton Cat 4 34 / 49
Eric Brandt Cat 4 35 / 49
Randy Koplin Cat 4 37 / 49
Jeff Little Cat 4 42 / 49
Nick Kuhn Cat 4 45 / 49
`andrew Jaw Cat 4 46 / 49
Christopher Pitts Cat 4 48 / 49
Jordan Anderson Cat 4 49 / 49
Jerry Pearce Masters 55+ Cat 4 4 / 7
John Senkerik Masters 45+ Cat 4 7 / 11
John Norman Masters 45+ Cat 4 9 / 11
Jim Lease Masters 45+ Cat 4 10 / 11
Robert Davies Masters 45+ Cat 4 11 / 11
Joe Frost Masters 35+ Cat 4 3 / 25
Bob Callaway Masters 35+ Cat 4 8 / 25
Jeremy Lentz Masters 35+ Cat 4 11 / 25
Chuck Strawser Masters 35+ Cat 4 16 / 25
Brad Ingles Masters 35+ Cat 4 17 / 25
Craig Jackson Masters 35+ Cat 4 18 / 25
Eric Brandt Masters 35+ Cat 4 20 / 25
Sam Kuehnel Masters 35+ Cat 4 21 / 25
Michael Lemberger Masters 35+ Cat 4 23 / 25
John Grosz Masters 35+ Cat 4 25 / 25
John Miller Masters 45+ 2 / 11
Ben Neff Masters 45+ 4 / 11
Lee Unwin Masters 35+ 3 / 12
William Hausdoerffer Masters 35+ 10 / 12
Rowan Norman junior 15-18 7 / 7
Riley Easland junior 10-14 5 / 9
James Pabst junior 10-14 7 / 9
Saifaie Mataya junior 10-14 8 / 9
Noah Pabst junior 10-14 9 / 9
Riley Easland junior 10-14 Girls 5 / 9
James Pabst junior 10-14 Girls 7 / 9
Saifaie Mataya junior 10-14 Girls 8 / 9
Noah Pabst junior 10-14 Girls 9 / 9
Hawksnest Crossfest NCCX#3 (Oct 31 2010)
Joe Wiswell Men Junior 10-14 7 / 7
Matthew Mccarter Men Cat 4 12 / 48
WVU Cycling Cyclocross (Oct 31 2010)
Mike Quigley Men's 3/4 18 / 21
King County Cross (Oct 30 2010)
Euan Robertson CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 36 / 55
Washington Park Cross (Oct 30 2010)
Holly Klug Women Pro/1/2 2 / 9
Abby Strigel Women Pro/1/2 4 / 9
Rachel Horstman Women Pro/1/2 6 / 9
Lisa Krayer Women Pro/1/2 7 / 9
Kathryn Steudel Women Pro/1/2 9 / 9
Brittany Nigh Women Cat 3 7 / 8
Katherine Gruchow Women Cat 4 1 / 15
Erin Feldhausen Women Cat 4 6 / 15
Tanya Wolf Women Cat 4 11 / 15
Kelli Piotrowski Women Cat 4 12 / 15
Jeanne Muskat Women Cat 4 13 / 15
Marie Snyder Women Cat 4 15 / 15
Mark Lalonde Pro/1/2 1 / 26
Chad Hartley Pro/1/2 3 / 26
Kevin Klug Pro/1/2 6 / 26
Travis Braun Pro/1/2 12 / 26
Ronald Stawicki Pro/1/2 14 / 26
Scott Vogelmann Pro/1/2 15 / 26
Lee Unwin Pro/1/2 17 / 26
Chad Tucker Pro/1/2 19 / 26
Marc Engelhardt Pro/1/2 21 / 26
Jeremey Rodriguez Pro/1/2 23 / 26
Mike Phillips Pro/1/2 25 / 26
Bill Street Pro/1/2 26 / 26
Ian Haupt Cat 3 2 / 34
Ronald Knutowski Cat 3 8 / 34
Ben Marchewka Cat 3 12 / 34
Bryan Frazier Cat 3 13 / 34
Kevin Sparrow Cat 3 14 / 34
Carlos Haeckel Cat 3 15 / 34
Greg Heil Cat 3 19 / 34
William Knudson Cat 3 20 / 34
Andrew Ignasiak Cat 3 21 / 34
Michael Fitch Cat 3 23 / 34
Gage Rodriguez Cat 3 29 / 34
John Shull Cat 4 4 / 53
Timothy Willcox Cat 4 5 / 53
Marc Ano Cat 4 6 / 53
Jess Kruchoski Cat 4 14 / 53
Singen Elliott Cat 4 19 / 53
Mike Bishop Cat 4 24 / 53
Jesse Sharp Cat 4 26 / 53
Michael Eckert Cat 4 27 / 53
Jack Schirpke Cat 4 32 / 53
Ernesto Martinez Cat 4 33 / 53
Steve Bulik Cat 4 35 / 53
Aaron Mcginnis Cat 4 36 / 53
James Pagel Cat 4 38 / 53
Paul Gessler Cat 4 39 / 53
Joshua North Cat 4 41 / 53
Nick Perifanos Cat 4 42 / 53
Chad Siegman Cat 4 43 / 53
Art Mohagen Cat 4 44 / 53
Aaron Rosenstock Cat 4 45 / 53
Kyle Warner Cat 4 47 / 53
John Senkerik Cat 4 51 / 53
Eric Brandt Cat 4 53 / 53
Albert Weigel Masters 55+ Cat 4 1 / 13
Julian Coupland Masters 55+ Cat 4 4 / 13
Mike Rummelhart Masters 55+ Cat 4 5 / 13
Bill Cassidy Masters 55+ Cat 4 12 / 13
John Shull Masters 45+ Cat 4 1 / 16
Jeffrey Hatton Masters 45+ Cat 4 9 / 16
Ron Hein Masters 45+ Cat 4 11 / 16
John Senkerik Masters 45+ Cat 4 12 / 16
Steve Bulik Masters 45+ Cat 4 13 / 16
John Norman Masters 45+ Cat 4 14 / 16
George Grossandt Masters 45+ Cat 4 15 / 16
Joe Frost Masters 35+ Cat 4 2 / 33
Jess Kruchoski Masters 35+ Cat 4 11 / 33
Jesse Sharp Masters 35+ Cat 4 15 / 33
Reed Cornia Masters 35+ Cat 4 17 / 33
Chris Harold Masters 35+ Cat 4 21 / 33
Aaron Mcginnis Masters 35+ Cat 4 22 / 33
Jack Schirpke Masters 35+ Cat 4 23 / 33
Patrick Uphill Masters 35+ Cat 4 28 / 33
Steven Schaet Masters 35+ Cat 4 29 / 33
James Klahs Masters 35+ Cat 4 30 / 33
Tim Walters Masters 35+ Cat 4 31 / 33
John Grosz Masters 35+ Cat 4 32 / 33
John Miller Masters 45+ 2 / 13
Jeff Sympson Masters 45+ 9 / 13
William Hausdoerffer Masters 35+ 10 / 17
Rowan Norman junior 15-18 7 / 9
Ian Haupt junior 15-18 8 / 9
Andrew Schmidt junior 10-14 2 / 5
Andrew Schirpke junior 10-14 3 / 5
Elizabeth Shull junior 15-18 Girls 3 / 5
Emily Shull junior 15-18 Girls 4 / 5
Marilla Park Cyclocross (Oct 30 2010)
Mike Quigley Men's Cat 3/4 17 / 17
Beacon Cross (Oct 30 2010)
Benjamin Reid B Masters 44 / 70
Lion Cross NCCX #2 (Oct 24 2010)
Robert Pugh Men Masters 35+ 35-99 17 / 38
Dina Pezzimenti Women Women Pro CX1/2/3 13 / 17
Ethan Dellamaestra Men Junior 10-14 7 / 10
James Jones Men Cat 4 13 / 70
Tony Huggins Men Cat 4 27 / 70
Albert Ferri Men Cat 4 35 / 70
Dakota Pittman Men Cat 3 15 / 33
Smith Farm (Oct 23 2010)
Chet Geschickter Master 45+ 10 / 21
Gran Prix in the Pines (Oct 23 2010)
Alastair Pounder Men Junior 10-14 7 / 8
Dakota Pittman Men Cat 4 1 / 55
Dakota Pittman Men Junior 15-18 15-18 1 / 4
Bubba CX #2 (Oct 17 2010)
Peter Jensen Men B 6 / 43
Seattle CX: Silver Lake (Oct 17 2010)
Noah Trescott Cat 4 Men 5 / 77
Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center (Oct 17 2010)
David Dickson Category B 84 / 96
TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2010)
Chet Geschickter Mens 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 16 / 29
Bubba CX #1 (Oct 16 2010)
Greg Sandknop Single Speed 6 / 10
Cross Crusade: Rainier High School (Oct 10 2010)
David Dickson Category B 75 / 89
Seattle CX: Beverly Park (Oct 10 2010)
Noah Trescott Cat 4 Men 1 / 75
Cross Out Cancer (Oct 10 2010)
Mark Kern Masters 35+ 14 / 27
GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)
Ralph Miccio Cat 4 Masters 35+ 80 / 110
SCCA/Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 3 2010)
Noah Trescott Cat 4 Men 7 / 96
Joe Gray Cat 4 Men 46 / 96
Dave Davis Cat 3 Men 4 / 48
Tero Pitkanen Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 13 / 38
Erik Pitkanen Jr Boys 13-14 11 / 14
Kim Birgh-pitkanen Cat 4 Women 12 / 36
Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)
David Dickson Category B 117 / 117
GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)
Ralph Miccio Cat 4 Masters 35+ 74 / 103
Benjamin Reid Cat 4 Masters 35+ 91 / 103
Seattle CX: Evergreen HS (Sep 26 2010)
Noah Trescott Cat 4 Men 5 / 72
Joe Gray Cat 4 Men 60 / 72
Battle at Barlow (Sep 26 2010)
Tracy Marks Master 50+ 30 / 35
MFG #2 -Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)
Euan Robertson Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 53 / 74
Joe Gray Cat 4 Men 53 / 72
Dave Davis Cat 3 Men 9 / 33
Starcrossed (Sep 19 2010)
Paul Thompson Cat 3 Men 35+ 54 / 76
Kings Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)
Michael Chifala Men Cat 4 - Open 29 / 42
Tim Vincent Men Cat 4 - Masters 35+ 31 / 37
Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)
Theresa Romeyn B Women 38 / 44
Cerisa Speight B Women 39 / 44
John Williams C Men 95 / 104
MFG #1 - Kickoff Cross (Sep 18 2010)
Joe Gray Cat 4 Men 54 / 69
Euan Robertson Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 19 / 61
Dewey Stace Single Speed Men 32 / 58
Charm City Cross (Sep 18 2010)
Cerisa Speight B Women 35 / 40
Concrete Crater Cross (Sep 12 2010)
Michael Gagliano Cat 3.4 9 / 23
Michelle May (one day Women Open 11 / 13
Kevin Justice Masters 35+ 20 / 24
Kirkland Cyclocross Race (Sep 12 2010)
Francis Clecierski Cat 3/4 15 / 24
Stewy Falso Junior Boys 2 / 2
Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 22 2010)
Ralph Miccio MASTERS 35+ 16 / 18
Peak Season CX (Jan 24 2010)
Jeff Yarr Category C Men 8 / 16
Surf City #5 - Aptos High (Jan 10 2010)
Engin Yesilyemis Category A Men 19 / 24
The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2009)
Chris Field Cat 4 Men 8 / 87
Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)
Lindsay Jones Women Master 30-34 32 / 45
Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 10 2009)
John Pfeil Men - B - 10-29 21 / 39
Illinois State CX Championship (Dec 6 2009)
Thomas Clarke Masters 50+ 29 / 32
NBX G.P. of Cross Day 2 (Dec 6 2009)
David Fagnant Masters 45+ 30 / 50
Jason Clark Cat 4 Men 76 / 92
Boss Cross 4 (Dec 5 2009)
Todd Bellem Masters 45+ 5 / 15
Nathan Cuka Cat 4 Men 6 / 22
NBX G.P. of Cross Day 1 (Dec 5 2009)
Jason Clark Cat 4 Men 82 / 97
Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 29 2009)
Eric Peterson Cat 4 Men 41 / 47
Howard County Double Cross - #8 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 22 2009)
Thomas Poche Cat 4 Men 53 / 66
Cyclocross for Life (Nov 22 2009)
Thomas Clarke Masters 50+ 26 / 28
Howard County Double Cross - Races #7 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 21 2009)
Thomas Poche Category 4 Men 56 / 65
MFG #6 - Woodland Park GP (Nov 15 2009)
Joe Gray Cat 4 Men 58 / 70
Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross/Day Two Plymouth South High School (Nov 15 2009)
Parker Harrison MASTER 55 OPEN 11 / 15
Chris Neeb MEN 4 14 / 58
Thomas Koteles MEN 4 28 / 58
Jason Carleton MEN 4 29 / 58
Jeffrey Oakes MEN 4 33 / 58
Jason Clark MEN 4 40 / 58
Billy Atwood MEN 4 41 / 58
Abel Tomkinson MEN 4 55 / 58
Matt Williams MASTERS 35 OPEN 13 / 27
Jennifer Urquhart WOMEN OPEN 12 / 31
Lauren Wong WOMEN OPEN 14 / 31
Molly Hamill WOMEN OPEN 16 / 31
Maura O'Connor Yanulis WOMEN OPEN 25 / 31
Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross/Day One Plymouth North High School (Nov 14 2009)
Corish Jeffery MASTER 45 11 / 30
Murray Carpenter MASTER 45 21 / 30
Indian Lakes Resort CX (Nov 14 2009)
Tracey Mcmillan Men - 04 65 / 74
Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2009)
Byron Holt Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 57 / 69
Tacchino Ciclocross - Race #5 of the 2009 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 8 2009)
Loren Yager Masters 1/2/3 55+ 10 / 11
Save Ferris/Garner Cross Fest (Nov 8 2009)
Tracey Mcmillan Men - 04 55 / 72
Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2009)
Byron Holt Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 61 / 81
Campton Cross (Nov 1 2009)
Tracey Mcmillan Men - 04 60 / 71
Surf City Cyclocross - Halloween Race (Oct 31 2009)
Case Manifold Master Men 45+ B 29 / 31
Canton Cup (Oct 31 2009)
Chris Field Men Cat 4 8 / 110
Boss Cross 3 (Oct 31 2009)
Todd Bellem Masters 45+ 5 / 12
DCCX Presented By Family Bike Shop - Race #4 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Oct 25 2009)
Thomas Poche Cat 4 Men 105 / 116
USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)
Matthew Kiel Cat 2/3 36 / 95
USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)
Matthew Kiel Cat 2/3 40 / 97
Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 18 2009)
Eric Peterson Men's Cat 4 44 / 52
Winchester Apple Harvest Cross (Oct 18 2009)
Brad Allen Masters 35+ 3/4 20 / 21
Thomas Poche Cat 4 Men 41 / 44
Granogue Cross UCI C2 (Oct 17 2009)
Tammi Stauffer Master Women 45+ 1 / 9
Hyattsville CX (Oct 11 2009)
Thomas Poche Cat 4 Men 59 / 72
Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)
Case Manifold Masters 45+ 56 / 62
Case Manifold Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 52 / 75
Case Manifold Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 59 / 75
Byron Holt Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 60 / 75
Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)
Shane Mulrooney Cat 3 Men 80 / 104
Hopkins Cross (Oct 4 2009)
Tracey Mcmillan Men - Cat 4b 47 / 79
Kelley Acres Cross (Oct 4 2009)
Thomas Poche Category:Cat 4 Men 52 / 72
Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)
Chris Field Cat 4 Men 15 / 90
Breast Cancer Awareness -- Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 3 2009)
Thomas Poche Cat 4 Men 49 / 50
Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 27 2009)
Jennifer Hartz Cat 4 Women 16 / 20
Thomas Poche Cat 4 Men 82 / 90
Crossin' 4 Canines Cyclocross Race (Sep 19 2009)
Christopher Owen Category 4 4 / 30
Kirsten Begg-swider Womens Open 5 / 8
Peak Season CX #4 (Jan 25 2009)
Case Manifold Category B Men 7 / 23
Seattle Cyclocross Series - Sprinker Recreation Center (Nov 30 2008)
Tom Holmes Master 3Men 45+ 20 / 33
Seattle Cyclocross Series - Monroe Fairgrounds (Nov 23 2008)
Tom Holmes Master 3 Men 45+ 26 / 29
Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 16 2008)
Tom Holmes Mstr3Men 45+ 20 / 20
ZIPP OVCX #10 Promotion Cross (Nov 16 2008)
Adam Jackson Cat 3 Open 18 / 27
Jeff Schoeny Cat 3-4 35+ 2 / 22
John Downey Cat 3-4 35+ 14 / 22
John Thomas Cat 3-4 35+ 16 / 22
Lewis Armistead Junior 15-16 5 / 6
Dave Mundy Cat 4 Open 2 / 32
Luke Stifler Cat 4 Open 8 / 32
Chad Needham Cat 4 Open 14 / 32
James Billiter Cat 4 Open 16 / 32
Nathanial Henton Cat 4 Open 17 / 32
Johnny Chase Cat 4 Open 24 / 32
Martin Lally Cat 4 Open 25 / 32
Andrew Sowell Cat 4 Open 26 / 32
Nick Boespflug Cat 4 Open 28 / 32
Ian Mihay Cat 4 Open 30 / 32
Bill Kennedy Cat 1-3 Men 45+ 11 / 11
Shellie Heggenberger Cat 3-4 Women 35+ 2 / 6
Craig Reynolds Cat 3-4 45+ 7 / 29
Shellie Heggenberger ELITE WOMEN 7 / 7
Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 26 2008)
David Baker Masters 35+ B 51 / 69
Seattle Cyclocross Series - Ft. Steilacoom (Oct 26 2008)
Tom Holmes Master 3Men 45+ 34 / 34
Surf City Psychocross (Oct 26 2008)
Shannon Schultz Women C 3 / 19
MRC Cross (Oct 25 2008)
Eric Peterson Cat 4 Men 38 / 84
Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 12 2008)
Stephen Lambert Category C 75 / 140
Seattle Cyclocross Series - South Seatac (Oct 12 2008)
Tom Holmes Master 3 Men 45+ 16 / 30
Coonammesset Eco Cross (Oct 5 2008)
Matthew Palanza Masters 35+ 54 / 57
Paul Lussier Men 4 35+ 28 / 48
Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 28 2008)
Kevin Reinkensmeyer Master 3Men 35+ 61 / 62
Tom Holmes Master 3Men 45+ 14 / 31
Duffy P. biggs Master Men4 35+ 79 / 83
Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 16 2007)
Cameron Chambers Cat Single Speed 5 / 53
Isaac Dancy Cat Single Speed 40 / 53
Mick Swanson Cat Single Speed 50 / 53
Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 15 2007)
Brian Dougherty Men 30-34 24 / 68
Joseph Brenner Men 30-34 25 / 68
Russell Griffin Men 30-34 33 / 68
David Bell Men 40-44 28 / 91
Troy Tucker Men 40-44 36 / 91
Bryan Harwood Men 40-44 47 / 91
Rob Belz Men 40-44 84 / 91
Kristin Jo Markham Women U23 12 / 12
Dave Weaver Men 35-39 10 / 93
Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 14 2007)
Darcy Tiglas Women 40-44 12 / 14
Laura Mizener Women 35-39 14 / 21
Kevin Hines Men 45-49 2 / 83
Tim James Men 45-49 31 / 83
Terry Keele Men 45-49 42 / 83
Telford Crisco Men 45-49 62 / 83
Jerry Cutright Men 45-49 69 / 83
Logan Owen Junior 13-14 Male 1 / 28
Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 13 2007)
Robin Guillaume B Men U29 4 / 36
Nathan Pfeifer B Men U29 11 / 36
Aspen Gorry B Men U29 14 / 36
Ben Perkins B Men U29 34 / 36
Shawnee Brenner B Women 2 / 29
Kristin Gavin B Women 8 / 29
Lindsay Jones B Women 10 / 29
David Bell B Men 40+ 13 / 80
Bryan Harwood B Men 40+ 17 / 80
Terry Keele B Men 40+ 34 / 80
Brad Schrock B Men 40+ 50 / 80
Simon Alexander B Men 30-39 3 / 67
Kyle Bush B Men 30-39 15 / 67
Mike Heenan B Men 30-39 31 / 67
Craig Piburn B Men 30-39 56 / 67
Robert Wuebker B Men 30-39 60 / 67
HPCX (Nov 11 2007)
Case Manifold B Masters 61 48 / 54
DCCX (Oct 28 2007)
Christopher Clements Cat 4 60 / 68
MABRACross #3 (Oct 6 2007)
John Lueicke Men Cat4 62 starters 29 / 62
Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 30 2007)
James W. Wagner Elite Men (combined) 50 starters 22 / 49
Charm City Cross (Sep 23 2007)
Paul Kovalcik Category: Men 4 100 61 / 87
BlueMoon Coffee Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2007)
Spencer Pero Juniors: 2 starters 1 / 2
Thom Carr B Race (Cat 3/4) 28 starters 1 / 25
Thom Carr C Race (Cat 4) 38 starters 1 / 36
Casey Buckles C Race (Cat 4) 38 starters 14 / 36
Caster's Grand Prix of Cross (Dec 10 2006)
Case Manifold Category: Masters 35+ 76 21 / 66
5th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 9 2006)
Case Manifold Category: C Men 38 28 / 37
Case Manifold Category: B Masters 50 6 / 49
Case Manifold Category: B Masters 50 31 / 49
Case Manifold Category: Masters 35+ 84 st 25 / 76
Baystate Cylocross UCI category 2 (Nov 25 2006)
Case Manifold Category: B Masters 68 15 / 64
Case Manifold Category: Masters 35+ 101 74 / 84
Case Manifold Category: Masters 35+ 101 79 / 84
Highland Park Cyclocross (Nov 12 2006)
Case Manifold C Men 43 / 47
Case Manifold C Men 47 / 47
Chainbiter 8.0, Round #3 of the Verge NECCS, UCI Category 2 (Nov 4 2006)
Case Manifold Category: Masters 35+ #VALUE! 68 / 84
Case Manifold Category: C Men 55 / 75
Case Manifold Category: C Men 62 / 75
Granogue Cross UCI C1- 2006 MAC Series Race #1 (Oct 21 2006)
Alven Williams Category:C Men 56 / 73
Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)
Case Manifold Category: B Women 24 / 29
Case Manifold Category: C Men 30 / 50
Ed Sander Cyclocross (Oct 1 2006)
Joseph Ashman Category: B Men 48 / 59
Joel Moats Category: B Men 49 / 59
Charm City Cross (Sep 24 2006)
Mark Drajem Masters 35+/45+ 42 / 56
Busiest Racers
Rick Pyle 24
Case Manifold 24
Brian Opitz 20
Michael Fuerst 15
William Ratcliff 14
Noah Trescott 11
Scott Unfried 11
Jon Anderson 10
Euan Robertson 10
Tom Holmes 9
Joe Gray 9
Thomas Poche 8
Albert Ferri 8
David Rice 7
Neil Myers 7
Alexander Bennett 7
Janda Hefner 7
Travis Arnold 6
Barret Fishner 5
Ian Haupt 5
John Williams 5
Tracy Marks 5
Dan Mcgrady 5
Joe Wiswell 5
Chris Luczyk 5
Eric Mamroth 4
Aaron Mcginnis 4
Tracey Mcmillan 4
Rachael Lamarche 4
John Senkerik 4
Jane Burlew 4
Dwayne Deese 4
Jack Miller 4
Vicky Mccaffree 4
Ronald Knutowski 3
Thomas Price 3
Holly Klug 3
John Miller 3
Jason Clark 3
Abby Strigel 3
William Knudson 3
Eric Peterson 3
Bryan Frazier 3
Carlos Haeckel 3
Lee Unwin 3
David Dickson 3
Michael Fitch 3
J Wiese 3
Dave Davis 3
Tero Pitkanen 3
Ben Marchewka 3
Kathryn Steudel 3
Byron Holt 3
Chris Field 3
Nicholas Reeves 3
Loren Yager 3
Scott Vogelmann 3
Ralph Miccio 3
Benjamin Reid 3
Timothy Willcox 3
Clayton Plummer 3
Rachel Horstman 3
Dakota Pittman 3
Robin Crumpton 3
Eric Brandt 3
Arthur Rodriguez 3
Josh Vandall 3
Marty Cloer 3
Jason Gayton 3
Korbin Nevius 3
Craig Laing 3
Cynthia Bischoff 3
Peter Hollis 3
Jeffrey Mcconnell 3
Jonathan Jones 3
Terry Keele 2
David Bell 2
Bill Street 2
Thom Carr 2
David Fagnant 2
Shellie Heggenberger 2
Robert Pugh 2
Bryan Harwood 2
Andrew Novikoff 2
Lindsay Jones 2
Kevin Klug 2
Ryan Welch 2
John Mcneill 2
Jeff Sympson 2
Lisa Krayer 2
Travis Braun 2
Eric Smith 2
Jeremiah Gantzer 2
Todd Bellem 2
Joe Frost 2
David Thomas 2
Andrew Ignasiak 2
Eric Nicoletti 2
Mike Quigley 2
Aaron Anderson 2