Log In

Team Overview: Team AFC

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Winchester AppleCross (Sep 28 2014)

Matthew Buckleman Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 18 / 31
Matt Cooper Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 29 / 31
Jonathan Houghton Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 30
Pete Green Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 30
Bill Wheeler Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 30
George Uhl Men Master 55+ 15 / 22
Patrick Blair Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 39
Ryan Knight Men Cat3/4 12 / 50
Shannon Field Men Cat3/4 45 / 50
Shane Welck Men Master 35+ Cat3/4/5 7 / 68
Jason Ludicke Men Master 35+ Cat3/4/5 10 / 68
Matt O'byrne Men Master 35+ Cat3/4/5 13 / 68
Warren Chambers Men Master 35+ Cat3/4/5 62 / 68

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

George Uhl Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 32
Steve Klose Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 32
Ron Hermann Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 83
Matthew Buckleman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 83
Jonathan Houghton Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 78
Bill Wheeler Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 78
Pete Green Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 78
Matt O'byrne Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 78
Shannon Field Men CAT 2/3/4 97 / 112
Ryan Knight Men CAT 4/5 5 / 107
Austin Butts Men CAT 4/5 26 / 107
Ty Long Men CAT 4/5 71 / 107
Tj Sasser Men CAT 4/5 75 / 107
Warren Chambers Men CAT 4/5 101 / 107

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Steve Klose Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 37
Courtney Long Women CAT 3/4 25 / 49
Matthew Buckleman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 81
Austin Butts Men CAT 4/5 28 / 104
Ian Kennedy Men CAT 4/5 40 / 104
Ty Long Men CAT 4/5 80 / 104
Bill Wheeler Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 75
Jonathan Houghton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 75
Pete Green Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 75

Ft. Ritchie Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 14 2014)

William Mchenry Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 30
Patrick Blair Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Austin Butts Men Cat 4/5 17 / 33
Patrick Blair Men Single Speed Open 8 / 9
Matt Cooper Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 24
Courtney Long Women Cat 4 12 / 13
Bill Wheeler Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 33
Ian Kennedy Men Cat 5 4 / 16
Ty Long Men Cat 3/4 31 / 32

Rivertown Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Ron Hermann Men SINGLESPEED OPEN 6 / 24

Granogue Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Matthew Buckleman Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 35+ 14 / 28

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Jonathan Houghton Men 45+ Masters 26 / 85
Austin Butts Men Cat 4/5 56 / 103

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Jonathan Houghton Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 32 / 92
Bill Wheeler Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 36 / 92
Pete Green Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 45 / 92
Austin Butts Men CAT 4/5 49 / 98

Florida State Cyclocross Championship Day 1 (Jan 18 2014)

Lance Byrd Men Cx3-Pro/1/2/Open 5 / 9

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 8 2014)

Austin Butts Men Non-Championship 1029 36 / 54

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #9 (Dec 15 2013)

Austin Butts Men Cat 4/5 17 / 41

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 8 2013)

Shannon Field Men CAT 4/5 1 / 81
Warren Chambers Men CAT 4/5 75 / 81
Matt O'byrne Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 14 / 79
Pete Green Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 26 / 79
Patrick Blair Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 2 / 19
Tony Spangler Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 7 / 19
Bill Wheeler Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ 10 / 19
George Uhl Men Masters OPEN 55+ 10 / 10
Patrick Blair Men CAT 1/2/3 4 / 15
Samuel Lear Men CAT 1/2/3 12 / 15
Matthew Buckleman Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 19 / 31
Jason Ludicke Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 27 / 31

MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Dec 1 2013)

Warren Chambers Men Cat 5 Open 10 / 10
Samuel Walters Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 22 / 31
George Uhl Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 23 / 31
Shane Welck Men Cat4/5 Open 2 / 25
Shannon Field Men Cat4/5 Open 6 / 25
Matt O'byrne Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 36
Jason Ludicke Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 35 / 36
Patrick Blair Men Single Speed Open 13 / 14
Patrick Blair Men Cat1/2/3 Open 9 / 13
Samuel Lear Men Cat1/2/3 Open 13 / 13
Bill Wheeler Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 13 / 38
Matthew Buckleman Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 18

Luray Caverns CX (Nov 24 2013)

Patrick Blair Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10
Patrick Blair Men Singlespeed 1 / 9

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2013)

Jonathan Houghton Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 6 / 25
Bill Wheeler Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 11 / 25
George Uhl Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4-5 55+ 10 / 15
Jay Neighbours Men CAT 3/4 14 / 65
Matthew Buckleman Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 1 / 91
Shane Welck Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 21 / 91
Matt O'byrne Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 29 / 91
Jason Ludicke Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 35 / 91
Steve Klose Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 46 / 91
Matthew Lear Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 84 / 91
Alain Philippe Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 91 / 91
Adam Driscoll Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 1 / 24
Patrick Blair Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 2 / 24
Lance Byrd Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 4 / 24
Jim Gross* Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 20 / 24
Tony Spangler Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 21 / 24
Christopher Hilfiger Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 24 / 24
Patrick Blair Mixed OPEN TANDEM 1 / 7
Tony Spangler Mixed OPEN TANDEM 6 / 7
Patrick Blair Men CAT 1/2/3 6 / 29
Samuel Lear Men CAT 1/2/3 12 / 29
Adam Driscoll Men CAT 1/2/3 29 / 29
Matt Cooper Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 21 / 28
Shannon Field Men CAT 4/5 BEGINNER 9 / 76
Austin Butts Men CAT 4/5 BEGINNER 15 / 76
Greg Rittler Men CAT 4/5 BEGINNER 28 / 76
Tj Sasser Men CAT 4/5 BEGINNER 45 / 76
Warren Chambers Men CAT 4/5 BEGINNER 68 / 76

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)

Pete Green Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 32 / 60

All Hallows Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Jason Ludicke Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 19
Austin Butts Men Cat4/5 Open 23 / 23

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 10 2013)

Samuel Lear Men CAT 3/4 1 / 61
Jay Neighbours Men CAT 3/4 11 / 61
Shane Welck Men CAT 4/5 5 / 74
Shannon Field Men CAT 4/5 9 / 74
Austin Butts Men CAT 4/5 22 / 74
Ty Long Men CAT 4/5 40 / 74
Tj Sasser Men CAT 4/5 50 / 74
Warren Chambers Men CAT 4/5 62 / 74
Patrick Blair Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 1 / 25
Tony Spangler Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 25 / 25
Matthew Buckleman Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 1 / 92
Pete Green Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 34 / 92
Shane Welck Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 37 / 92
Matt O'byrne Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 39 / 92
Alain Philippe Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 51 / 92
Patrick Blair Men CAT 1/2/3 3 / 19
Samuel Walters Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4/5 55+ 14 / 19
George Uhl Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4/5 55+ 15 / 19
Jonathan Houghton Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 5 / 25
Bill Wheeler Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 22 / 25

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 9 2013)

Samuel Lear Men CAT 2/3/4 3 / 46

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 3 2013)

Shannon Field Men CAT 3/4 32 / 61
Jay Neighbours Men CAT 3/4 60 / 61
Ty Long Men CAT 4/5 42 / 64
Warren Chambers Men CAT 4/5 61 / 64
Matt Cooper Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 21 / 27
George Uhl Men Masters OPEN 55+ 12 / 18
Patrick Blair Men CAT 1/2/3 3 / 20
Lance Byrd Men CAT 1/2/3 10 / 20
Patrick Blair Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 1 / 15
Matthew Buckleman Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 11 / 90
Pete Green Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 32 / 90
Jonathan Houghton Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 4 / 23
Bill Wheeler Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 13 / 23

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Samuel Lear Masters Men 35+/Junior Men 49 / 55

Patapsco Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Jason Ludicke Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 24
Tony Spangler Men Single Speed Open 3 / 8
Bill Wheeler Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 7 / 28
Shane Welck Men Cat4/5 Open 3 / 30
Shannon Field Men Cat4/5 Open 10 / 30
Austin Butts Men Cat4/5 Open 18 / 30
Ty Long Men Cat4/5 Open 24 / 30

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Samuel Lear Masters Men 35+/Junior Men 29 / 69
Matthew Lear Men 3 113 / 125

AACX - Race 5 in the Sportif Cross Cup Series (Oct 27 2013)

Samuel Lear Men Cat3/4 Open 1 / 31
Tony Spangler Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 22 / 32
Matthew Lear Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 23 / 32
Austin Butts Men Cat 5 Open 5 / 19
Ty Long Men Cat 5 Open 10 / 19
Patrick Blair Men Single Speed Open 1 / 8
Tony Spangler Men Single Speed Open 4 / 8
Patrick Blair Men Cat1/2/3 Open 2 / 8
Jonathan Houghton Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 2 / 29
Bill Wheeler Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 9 / 29
Alain Philippe Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 21 / 29
Shane Welck Men Cat4/5 Open 6 / 42
Shannon Field Men Cat4/5 Open 16 / 42
Ty Long Men Cat4/5 Open 37 / 42

DCCX (Oct 20 2013)

Jay Neighbours Men CAT 3/4 24 / 103
Jonathan Houghton Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 7 / 36
Bill Wheeler Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 18 / 36
Alain Philippe Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 26 / 36
George Uhl Men Masters OPEN 55+ 13 / 19
Ty Long Men CAT 4/5 61 / 109
Warren Chambers Men CAT 4/5 94 / 109
Matthew Buckleman Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 3 / 106
Pete Green Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 38 / 106
Tony Spangler Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 39 / 106
Matt O'byrne Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 59 / 106
Patrick Blair Men CAT 1/2/3 ELITE 7 / 39
Samuel Lear Men CAT 1/2/3 ELITE 22 / 39

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 13 2013)

Jay Neighbours Men CAT 3/4 10 / 61
Shannon Field Men CAT 3/4 54 / 61
Jonathan Houghton Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 7 / 24
Bill Wheeler Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 8 / 24
Shane Welck Men CAT 4/5 3 / 66
Shannon Field Men CAT 4/5 4 / 66
Ty Long Men CAT 4/5 49 / 66
Matthew Buckleman Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 11 / 73
Matt O'byrne Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 16 / 73
Patrick Blair Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 22
Samuel Lear Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 22

Seneca Creek Cyclocross - SCCX (Oct 12 2013)

Tony Spangler Mixed Single Speed Open 1 / 9
Jason Ludicke Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 31
Ty Long Men Cat 5 Open 10 / 30
Patrick Blair Men Cat1/2/3 Open 1 / 8
Alain Philippe Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 13 / 23

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Samuel Lear UCI Elite Juniors 17-18 24 / 30

Hyattsville CX (Oct 6 2013)

Jay Neighbours Men CAT 3/4 13 / 63
Jonathan Houghton Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 5 / 23
Matthew Buckleman Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 5 / 91
Matt O'byrne Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 20 / 91
Pete Green Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 66 / 91
Tony Spangler Men OPEN SINGLESPEED 11 / 19
Shannon Field Men Cat 4/5 9 / 73
Ty Long Men Cat 4/5 34 / 73
Warren Chambers Men Cat 4/5 63 / 73
Patrick Blair Men CAT 1/2/3 5 / 20
Matt Cooper Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 31 / 31

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Matthew Lear CAT 3 119 / 159
Samuel Lear SATURDAY: UCI Elite Juniors 17-18 22 / 30

Psycho Cross Cyclocross Race (Oct 5 2013)

Tony Spangler Men Singlespeed Open 1 / 5
Matthew Buckleman Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 11 / 26
Jason Ludicke Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 26
Austin Butts Men Cat 5 Open 3 / 16
Patrick Blair Men Cat1/2/3 Open 3 / 13
Lance Byrd Men Cat1/2/3 Open 5 / 13
Pete Green Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 16 / 25
Shane Welck Men Cat4/5 Open 1 / 17
Shannon Field Men Cat4/5 Open 8 / 17
Austin Butts Men Cat4/5 Open 11 / 17

Winchester Apple Cross (Sep 29 2013)

Matthew Buckleman MASTERS 35+/45+ 3/4 7 / 66
Tony Spangler MASTERS 35+/45+ 3/4 38 / 66
Warren Chambers MASTERS 35+/45+ 3/4 62 / 66
George Uhl MASTERS MEN 55+ 7 / 13
Jonathan Houghton MASTERS MEN 45+ 1/2/3 4 / 25
Bill Wheeler MASTERS MEN 45+ 1/2/3 15 / 25
Alain Philippe MASTERS MEN 45+ 1/2/3 23 / 25
Matt Cooper MASTER MEN 35+ 1/2/3 17 / 29
Jay Neighbours MEN 3/4 12 / 73
Tony Spangler SINGLE SPEED 9 / 17
Patrick Blair ELITE 1/2/3 6 / 26

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Samuel Lear Men Junior 15-18 15 / 35

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Samuel Lear Men Junior 15-18 16 / 33
Matthew Lear Men Cat 3 111 / 119

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Auggie Plitt Men Category 2/3/4 35 / 117
Matthew Lear Men Category 2/3/4 99 / 117
Matthew Buckleman Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 35+ 35 / 85
Matt O'byrne Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 35+ 64 / 85
Jonathan Houghton Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 45+ 13 / 70
Bill Wheeler Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 45+ 39 / 70
Pete Green Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 45+ 42 / 70
Alain Philippe Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 45+ 44 / 70
Samuel Lear Men Junior Cat 1-2-3 U19 13 / 14
Patrick Blair Men PRO Elite 29 / 54
Shane Welck Men Category 4/5 21 / 92
Shannon Field Men Category 4/5 30 / 92
Ty Long Men Category 4/5 50 / 92

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Jay Neighbours Men Category 2/3/4 52 / 114
Auggie Plitt Men Category 2/3/4 61 / 114
James Dull Men Category 2/3/4 66 / 114
Matthew Lear Men Category 2/3/4 92 / 114
George Uhl Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 24 / 29
Leann Adams Women Category 3/4 31 / 43
Patrick Blair Men UCI Elite 25 / 53
Matthew Buckleman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 45 / 85
Chris Cosper Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 78 / 85
Jonathan Houghton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 21 / 85
Bill Wheeler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 38 / 85
Pete Green Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 48 / 85
Alain Philippe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 52 / 85
Tj Sasser Men Category 4/5 65 / 101
Warren Chambers Men Category 4/5 87 / 101

South Germantown Cyclocross (Sep 15 2013)

Dillon Cosper Men Junior 10-14 25 / 26
Samuel Lear Men Cat3/4 Open 2 / 45
Matthew Buckleman Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 60
Chris Cosper Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 20 / 60
Tony Spangler Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 27 / 60
Matthew Lear Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 46 / 60
Pete Green Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 56 / 60
Austin Butts Men Cat 5 Open 7 / 27
Warren Chambers Men Cat 5 Open 25 / 27
Patrick Blair Men Single Speed Open 2 / 11
Tony Spangler Men Single Speed Open 6 / 11
Lance Byrd Men Single Speed Open 8 / 11
Adam Driscoll Men Single Speed Open 11 / 11
Patrick Blair Men Cat1/2/3 Open 6 / 20
Adam Driscoll Men Cat1/2/3 Open 9 / 20
Lance Byrd Men Cat1/2/3 Open 10 / 20
Bill Wheeler Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 15 / 37
Alain Philippe Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 19 / 37
Matt Cooper Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 24
Shannon Field Men Cat4/5 Open 16 / 35

Ft. Ritchie Cx Challenge - Sportif Cross Cup Season Opener (Sep 8 2013)

Tony Spangler Men Cat3/4 Open 25 / 28
Tony Spangler Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 11 / 28
Brian Sawickey Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 26 / 28
Ty Long Men Cat 5 Open 1 / 12
Tj Sasser Men Cat 5 Open 5 / 12
Patrick Blair Men Cat1/2/3 Open 2 / 12
Bill Wheeler Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 11 / 29
Alain Philippe Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 18 / 29
Matt Cooper Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 16
Ty Long Men Cat4/5 Open 17 / 28

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)

Jonathan Houghton Men master Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 26 / 74

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)

Matthew Lear Men Cat 2/3/4 91 / 101
Samuel Lear Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior U19 3 / 12

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)

Samuel Lear Men Junior 15-16 44 / 44

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross - Race #5 of the 2012 BikeReg.com Super 8 Series (Dec 16 2012)

Tony Spangler MASTER MEN 35+ 45+ CATEGORY 3-4 5 / 57
Jason Ludicke MASTER MEN 35+ 45+ CATEGORY 3-4 7 / 57
Alain Philippe MASTER MEN 35+ 45+ CATEGORY 3-4 20 / 57
Matt Cooper MASTER MEN 35+ CATEGORY 1-2-3 20 / 24

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 9 2012)

Alain Philippe Men Masters 45+ 27 / 39

Capital `Cross Classic - Race #7 of the 2012 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Super 8 Series (Dec 2 2012)

Nathan Walters JUNIOR 10-14 BOYS 19 / 21
Matt Cooper MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 3-4 1 / 80
Jason Ludicke MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 3-4 16 / 80
Tony Spangler MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 3-4 17 / 80
Alain Philippe MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 3-4 31 / 80
Chris Cosper MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 3-4 35 / 80
Charles Walters ii MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 3-4 41 / 80
Warren Chambers CAT 4 MEN BEGINNER 58 / 78
Samuel Lear CAT 3/4 MEN 19 / 57
Matthew Lear CAT 3/4 MEN 51 / 57

MABRA Cyclo Cross Championships (Nov 25 2012)

Samuel Lear Men Junior 15-18 2 / 18
Matt Cooper Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 1 / 57
Jason Ludicke Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 5 / 57
Pete Green Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 22 / 57
Alain Philippe Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 27 / 57
Charles Walters ii Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 28 / 57
Matthew Lear Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 38 / 57
Nathan Walters Men Junior 10-14 18 / 18
Patrick Blair Men Cat1/2/3 Open 21 / 22
Patrick Blair Men Single Speed Open 2 / 10
Keith Rohr Men Single Speed Open 8 / 10
Warren Chambers Men Cat 4 Open 32 / 44
Avy Rohr Women Junior 10-14 4 / 8
Auggie Plitt Men Cat3/4 Open 6 / 31
Jay Neighbours Men Cat3/4 Open 9 / 31

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2012)

George Uhl Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 55+ 13 / 21
Samuel Lear Men Juniors Open 15-18 4 / 15
Jennifer Blandford Women Category3/4 12 / 19
Avy Rohr Women Juniors 10-14 4 / 7
Matt Cooper Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+45+ 3 / 88
Jason Ludicke Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+45+ 4 / 88
Tony Spangler Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+45+ 21 / 88
Matt O'byrne Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+45+ 26 / 88
Pete Green Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+45+ 36 / 88
Chris Cosper Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+45+ 37 / 88
Matthew Lear Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+45+ 51 / 88
Jim Klender Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+45+ 65 / 88
Christopher Hilfiger Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+45+ 76 / 88
Robert Whittaker Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+45+ 87 / 88
Steve Klose Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+45+ 88 / 88
Alain Philippe Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 45+ 21 / 23
Jason Lins Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 35+ 13 / 31
Jonathan Houghton Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 35+ 16 / 31
Auggie Plitt Men Category3/4 4 / 59
Jay Neighbours Men Category3/4 10 / 59
Greg Saylor Men Category3/4 11 / 59
Adam Driscoll Men Category1/2/3 Elite 16 / 17
Raymond Whitney Men Category4 Beginner 7 / 56
Greg Rittler Men Category4 Beginner 28 / 56
Warren Chambers Men Category4 Beginner 41 / 56
Adam Driscoll Men Category1/2/3/4 Single Speed 1 / 21
Patrick Blair Men Category1/2/3/4 Single Speed 3 / 21
Keith Rohr Men Category1/2/3/4 Single Speed 15 / 21

Schooley Mill Cross - Race #6 of the BikeReg.com Super 8 Series (Nov 11 2012)

Julia Whitney JUNIOR WOMEN 10-14 6 / 7
Samuel Lear JUNIOR 15-18 MEN 3 / 15
Nathan Walters JUNIOR 10-14 MEN 20 / 20
Raymond Whitney SINGLE SPEED OPEN 14 / 14
Matt Cooper MASTER MEN 35+/45+ CAT 3/4 1 / 87
Jason Ludicke MASTER MEN 35+/45+ CAT 3/4 3 / 87
Tony Spangler MASTER MEN 35+/45+ CAT 3/4 19 / 87
Pete Green MASTER MEN 35+/45+ CAT 3/4 28 / 87
Matt O'byrne MASTER MEN 35+/45+ CAT 3/4 31 / 87
Chris Cosper MASTER MEN 35+/45+ CAT 3/4 32 / 87
Charles Walters ii MASTER MEN 35+/45+ CAT 3/4 47 / 87
Matthew Lear MASTER MEN 35+/45+ CAT 3/4 59 / 87
Christopher Hilfiger MASTER MEN 35+/45+ CAT 3/4 61 / 87
George Uhl MASTER MEN 55+ CAT 1-2-3-4 8 / 16
Alain Philippe MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 18 / 22
Jonathan Houghton MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 9 / 31
Jason Lins MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 18 / 31
Raymond Whitney CAT 4 MEN BEGINNER 16 / 45
Warren Chambers CAT 4 MEN BEGINNER 39 / 45
Auggie Plitt CAT 3/4 MEN 5 / 54
Jay Neighbours CAT 3/4 MEN 9 / 54

FSVS Fair Hill Cross - MAC #7 (Nov 10 2012)

Matthew Lear Cat 2/3/4 Men 44 / 56
Samuel Lear Elite U19 Men 2 / 4

Patapsco Cross (Nov 3 2012)

Samuel Lear Men Junior 15-18 1 / 12
Matt Cooper Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 1 / 39
Jason Ludicke Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 5 / 39
Tony Spangler Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 19 / 39
Chris Cosper Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 22 / 39
Matthew Lear Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 28 / 39
Steve Klose Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 40 / 39
Pete Green Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 43 / 39

AACX (Oct 28 2012)

Raymond Whitney Men Single Speed 5 / 6
Matt Cooper Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 2 / 66
Jason Ludicke Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 3 / 66
Alain Philippe Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 23 / 66
Tony Spangler Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 27 / 66
Pete Green Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 28 / 66
Matthew Lear Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 45 / 66
Samuel Lear Men Junior 15-18 3 / 17
George Uhl Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 12 / 14

DCCX presented by Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 21 2012)

Nathan Walters JUNIOR MEN 10-14 29 / 31
Jason Lins MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 13 / 49
Jonathan Houghton MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 20 / 49
George Uhl MASTER MEN 55+ CAT 1-2-3-4 7 / 22
Warren Chambers CAT 4 MEN 85 / 112
Alain Philippe MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 29 / 34
Samuel Lear JUNIOR MEN 15-18 OPEN 8 / 26
Jason Ludicke MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 4 / 110
Matt Cooper MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 14 / 110
Matt O'byrne MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 32 / 110
Tony Spangler MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 53 / 110
Matthew Lear MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 65 / 110
Charles Walters ii MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 70 / 110
John Nagy MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 83 / 110
Christopher Hilfiger MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 95 / 110
Chris Cosper MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 107 / 110
Whitney Julia JUNIOR WOMEN 10-14 7 / 9
Thomas Schreck CAT 3-4 MEN 10 / 114
Jay Neighbours CAT 3-4 MEN 16 / 114
Auggie Plitt CAT 3-4 MEN 59 / 114

Seneca Creek Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 13 2012)

Jason Lins Cat 1/2/3 Men 35+ 10 / 24
Matt Cooper Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 58
Jason Ludicke Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 58
Alain Philippe Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 26 / 58
Tony Spangler Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 28 / 58
Matthew Lear Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 41 / 58
Charles Walters ii Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 42 / 58
Warren Chambers Cat 4 Men 49 / 57
Samuel Lear Junior Boys 15-18 1 / 9

Hyattsville CX (Oct 7 2012)

Jason Ludicke MASTER MEN 35-45+ CAT 3-4 2 / 75
Matt O'byrne MASTER MEN 35-45+ CAT 3-4 18 / 75
Matt Cooper MASTER MEN 35-45+ CAT 3-4 28 / 75
Pete Green MASTER MEN 35-45+ CAT 3-4 33 / 75
Chris Cosper MASTER MEN 35-45+ CAT 3-4 37 / 75
Charles Walters ii MASTER MEN 35-45+ CAT 3-4 52 / 75
Matthew Lear MASTER MEN 35-45+ CAT 3-4 54 / 75
Michael Oliver MASTER MEN 35-45+ CAT 3-4 68 / 75
George Uhl MASTER MEN 55+ CAT 1-2-3-4 5 / 10
Alain Philippe MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 20 / 28
Jonathan Houghton MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 20 / 36
Jason Lins MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 24 / 36
Therese Cooper CAT 4 WOMEN 10 / 15
Auggie Plitt CAT 3-4 MEN 6 / 64
Jay Neighbours CAT 3-4 MEN 17 / 64
Tony Spangler CAT 3-4 MEN 47 / 64

Psycho Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Julia Whitney Women JR 10-14 2 / 2
Samuel Lear JR 15-18 2 / 5
Jason Ludicke Cat 3/4 35+ 5 / 60
Pete Green Cat 3/4 35+ 19 / 60
Alain Philippe Cat 3/4 35+ 22 / 60
Jim Klender Cat 3/4 35+ 27 / 60
Steve Klose Cat 3/4 35+ 29 / 60
Tony Spangler Cat 3/4 35+ 31 / 60
Matthew Lear Cat 3/4 35+ 34 / 60
Brian Sawickey Cat 3/4 35+ 39 / 60
Christopher Hilfiger Cat 3/4 35+ 45 / 60
Matt Cooper Cat 3/4 35+ 51 / 60
Michael West Cat 3/4 35+ 57 / 60
Raymond Whitney Cat 3/4 35+ 58 / 60
Jason Lins Masters 35+ 7 / 31
Christopher Hilfiger Cat 3/4 22 / 29
Alexander West JR 10-14 15 / 15

Apple Cross (Sep 28 2012)

Samuel Lear Men Junior Cat Open 15-19 1 / 10
Jason Lins Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 35-39 14 / 35
Jonathan Houghton Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 35-39 17 / 35
Thomas Schreck Men Category3/4 8 / 76
Alain Philippe Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 45-49 21 / 25
Matt Cooper Men Category3/4 Cat 3-4 35-39 4 / 66
Jason Ludicke Men Category3/4 Cat 3-4 35-39 9 / 66
Tony Spangler Men Category3/4 Cat 3-4 35-39 30 / 66
Matthew Lear Men Category3/4 Cat 3-4 35-39 37 / 66
Charles Walters ii Men Category3/4 Cat 3-4 35-39 41 / 66
Chris Cosper Men Category3/4 Cat 3-4 35-39 44 / 66
Warren Chambers Men Category3/4 Cat 3-4 35-39 61 / 66
Patrick Blair Men Category1/2/3 11 / 29

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)

Alain Philippe Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 68
Matt O'byrne Cat 4 Men 30 / 98
Warren Chambers Cat 4 Men 89 / 98
Jennifer Blandford Cat 3/4 Women 22 / 44
Jason Lins Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 22 / 96
Jonathan Houghton Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 28 / 96
Pete Green Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 71 / 96
Chris Cosper Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 79 / 96
Matthew Lear Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 81 / 96
Charles Walters ii Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 83 / 96
Christopher Hilfiger Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 89 / 96
Samuel Lear Elite U19 Men 5 / 9
Lance Byrd Cat 2/3/4 Men 10 / 114
Thomas Schreck Cat 2/3/4 Men 23 / 114
Greg Saylor Cat 2/3/4 Men 41 / 114
Patrick Blair UCI Elite Men 39 / 44

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 23 2012)

Alain Philippe Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 59
Michael Oliver Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 59
Madeline West Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Women 45+ 9 / 17
Alexander West U19 Men 14 / 19
George Uhl Masters Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 20
Jay Neighbours Cat 4 Men 2 / 110
Jason Ludicke Cat 4 Men 3 / 110
Justin Taylor Cat 4 Men 18 / 110
Lee Cumberland Cat 4 Men 33 / 110
Raymond Whitney Cat 4 Men 44 / 110
Warren Chambers Cat 4 Men 88 / 110
Jason Lins Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 13 / 95
Jonathan Houghton Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 24 / 95
Chris Cosper Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 68 / 95
Pete Green Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 70 / 95
Tony Spangler Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 75 / 95
Matthew Lear Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 79 / 95
Charles Walters ii Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 80 / 95
John Nagy Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 81 / 95
Christopher Hilfiger Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 84 / 95
Michael West Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 94 / 95
Samuel Lear Elite U19 Men 9 / 9
Lance Byrd Cat 2/3/4 Men 15 / 110
Auggie Plitt Cat 2/3/4 Men 38 / 110
Julia Whitney U19 Women 10 / 10
Patrick Blair UCI Elite Men 22 / 43

BCA Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 16 2012)

Jason Lins Men Cat1/2/3 masters 35-99 8 / 24
Matt Cooper Men Cat3/4 Masters 35-99 3 / 51
Jason Ludicke Men Cat3/4 Masters 35-99 10 / 51
Alain Philippe Men Cat3/4 Masters 35-99 22 / 51
Matthew Lear Men Cat3/4 Masters 35-99 25 / 51
Tony Spangler Men Cat3/4 Masters 35-99 31 / 51
Brian Sawickey Men Cat3/4 Masters 35-99 34 / 51
Michael West Men Cat3/4 Masters 35-99 35 / 51
Charles Walters ii Men Cat3/4 Masters 35-99 36 / 51
Raymond Whitney Men Cat3/4 Masters 35-99 43 / 51

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Auggie Plitt Category: Cat 2/3/4 Men 33 / 107

BCA Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 16 2012)

Samuel Lear Men Cat2/3 9 / 9
Raymond Whitney Men Cat 4 11 / 27
Warren Chambers Men Cat 4 21 / 27
Nathan Walters Men Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 9 / 10
Patrick Blair Men Cat 1 2 / 3
George Uhl Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 10 / 10
Thomas Schreck Men Cat3/4 3 / 30
Samuel Lear Men Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 1 / 5
Charlie Walters Men Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 5 / 5

Nittany Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Alain Philippe Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 35 / 70
Auggie Plitt Cat 2/3/4 70 / 107
Jonathan Houghton Masters 35+ 1/2/3/4 29 / 64

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 9 2012)

Therese Cooper WOMEN CAT 4 23 / 23
Raymond Whitney SINGLE SPEED 26 / 26
George Uhl MASTER MEN 55+ CAT 1-2-3-4 11 / 16
Jason Lins MASTER 35+ CAT 1-2-3 12 / 43
Jonathan Houghton MASTER 35+ CAT 1-2-3 18 / 43
Jay Neighbours MEN 4 2 / 72
Raymond Whitney MEN 4 40 / 72
Alain Philippe MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 28 / 34
Samuel Lear JUNIOR 15-18 OPEN 2 / 11
Greg Saylor MEN 3-4 4 / 90
Auggie Plitt MEN 3-4 5 / 90
Thomas Schreck MEN 3-4 12 / 90
James Dull MEN 3-4 44 / 90
Matt Cooper MASTER 35+ - 45+ CAT 3-4 4 / 112
Jason Ludicke MASTER 35+ - 45+ CAT 3-4 11 / 112
Matt O'byrne MASTER 35+ - 45+ CAT 3-4 27 / 112
Pete Green MASTER 35+ - 45+ CAT 3-4 37 / 112
Steve Klose MASTER 35+ - 45+ CAT 3-4 44 / 112
John Nagy MASTER 35+ - 45+ CAT 3-4 52 / 112
Matthew Lear MASTER 35+ - 45+ CAT 3-4 59 / 112
Tony Spangler MASTER 35+ - 45+ CAT 3-4 65 / 112
Chris Cosper MASTER 35+ - 45+ CAT 3-4 66 / 112
Michael Oliver MASTER 35+ - 45+ CAT 3-4 69 / 112

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 1 2012)

Patrick Blair Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 26

Chicago Cross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Dec 31 2011)

Patrick Blair Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 33

Geler Votre Cul Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Alain Philippe Master Men 45+ 30 / 31

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 4 2011)

Madeline West Women Cat 3/4 8 / 20
Jason Lins Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 34
Jonathan Houghton Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 34
Matthew Lear Men Cat 4 24 / 72
Tony Spangler Men Cat 4 35 / 72
Warren Chambers Men Cat 4 59 / 72
Patrick Blair Cat 1/2/3 Men 6 / 17
Alain Philippe Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27
Pete Green Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 87
Matt Cooper Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 30 / 87
David Tambeaux Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 46 / 87
Auggie Plitt Men Cat 3/4 13 / 65
Thomas Schreck Men Cat 3/4 41 / 65

MABRAcross Championships (Nov 27 2011)

Samuel Walters Masters Men 55+ Category 1/2/3/4 9 / 20
George Uhl Masters Men 55+ Category 1/2/3/4 12 / 20
Jason Ludicke Master Men Category 3/4 35+ & 45+ 8 / 58
Michael West Master Men Category 3/4 35+ & 45+ 9 / 58
Alain Philippe Master Men Category 3/4 35+ & 45+ 15 / 58
David Tambeaux Master Men Category 3/4 35+ & 45+ 28 / 58
Charles Walters ii Master Men Category 3/4 35+ & 45+ 34 / 58
Jason Lins Masters Men 35/45 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 39
Jonathan Houghton Masters Men 35/45 Cat 1/2/3 35 / 39
John Nagy Men Category 4 2 / 32
Matthew Lear Men Category 4 17 / 32
Tony Spangler Men Category 4 21 / 32
Warren Chambers Men Category 4 26 / 32
Charlie Walters Junior Boys 10-14 15 / 20
Nathan Walters Junior Boys 10-14 18 / 20
Patrick Blair Men Cat 1-3 6 / 11
Lance Byrd Men Cat 1-3 8 / 11
Auggie Plitt Men Category 3/4 9 / 27

Rockburn Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Madeline West Women 3/4 2 / 22
Esther Schaftel Women 3/4 9 / 22
Jennifer Blandford Women 3/4 10 / 22
Pete Green Masters Men 3/4 35+ 8 / 97
Michael West Masters Men 3/4 35+ 14 / 97
Jason Ludicke Masters Men 3/4 35+ 19 / 97
Matt Cooper Masters Men 3/4 35+ 26 / 97
Steve Klose Masters Men 3/4 35+ 29 / 97
John Nagy Masters Men 3/4 35+ 36 / 97
David Tambeaux Masters Men 3/4 35+ 40 / 97
Matt O'byrne Masters Men 3/4 35+ 52 / 97
Jim Klender Masters Men 3/4 35+ 57 / 97
Charles Walters ii Masters Men 3/4 35+ 68 / 97
Christopher Hilfiger Masters Men 3/4 35+ 77 / 97
Patrick Blair Pro 123 Men 7 / 30
Adam Driscoll Pro 123 Men 10 / 30
Lance Byrd Pro 123 Men 19 / 30
Charlie Walters Junior Men 10-14 10 / 14
Samuel Walters Masters Men 123 55+ 8 / 15
George Uhl Masters Men 123 55+ 15 / 15
Alain Philippe Masters Men 123 45+ 23 / 24
Jason Lins Masters Men 123 35+ 9 / 32
Jonathan Houghton Masters Men 123 35+ 12 / 32
Auggie Plitt Singlespeed 6 / 20
Thomas Schreck Men 4 5 / 57
Matthew Lear Men 4 24 / 57
Tony Spangler Men 4 25 / 57
Brian Sawickey Men 4 27 / 57
Mike Oliver Men 4 34 / 57
Mike Dori Men 4 36 / 57
Warren Chambers Men 4 46 / 57
Greg Saylor Men 3/4 6 / 64
Charles Walters ii Men 3/4 48 / 64
Tony Spangler Men 3/4 51 / 64

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 13 2011)

Madeline West Women 3/4 7 / 25
Esther Schaftel Women 3/4 16 / 25
Julia Whitney Junior Women 10-14 3 / 3
Matt Cooper Men 4 5 / 63
Brian Sawickey Men 4 22 / 63
Matthew Lear Men 4 23 / 63
Samuel Lear Men 4 25 / 63
Charles Walters ii Men 4 30 / 63
Mike Dori Men 4 35 / 63
Warren Chambers Men 4 51 / 63
Tony Spangler Men 4 61 / 63
Jason Lins Men 123 35+ 10 / 31
Jonathan Houghton Men 123 35+ 17 / 31
Pete Green Men 3/4 35+ 13 / 94
Matt O'byrne Men 3/4 35+ 28 / 94
Steve Klose Men 3/4 35+ 36 / 94
Jim Klender Men 3/4 35+ 58 / 94
Charles Walters ii Men 3/4 35+ 66 / 94
Samuel Walters Men 3/4 35+ 90 / 94
John Nagy Men 3/4 35+ 91 / 94
Matthew Lear Men 3/4 35+ 92 / 94
Patrick Blair Men 123 6 / 25
Lance Byrd Men 123 11 / 25
Charlie Walters Junior Men 10-15 12 / 16
Jay Desmarais Junior Men 10-15 15 / 16
Nathan Walters Junior Men 10-15 16 / 16
Auggie Plitt Men 3/4 16 / 72
Tony Spangler Men 3/4 67 / 72
Samuel Lear Junior Open 15-18 5 / 8

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 12 2011)

Alain Philippe Category: Master Men 45+ 23 / 30

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 6 2011)

Jason Lins Masters 35+ 1_2_3 9 / 30
Jonathan Houghton Masters 35+ 1_2_3 10 / 30
Madeline West Women 3_4 5 / 23
Jennifer Blandford Women 3_4 10 / 23
Esther Schaftel Women 3_4 14 / 23
Pete Green Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 12 / 98
Jason Ludicke Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 20 / 98
Steve Klose Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 26 / 98
David Tambeaux Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 34 / 98
John Nagy Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 46 / 98
Jim Klender Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 49 / 98
Matthew Lear Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 69 / 98
Christopher Hilfiger Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 76 / 98
Patrick Blair Men 1_2_3 20 / 22
Alain Philippe Masters 45+ 1_2_3 22 / 29
Samuel Lear Junior Open 15-18 6 / 7
Tony Spangler Men 4 22 / 71
Brian Sawickey Men 4 24 / 71
Samuel Lear Men 4 44 / 71
Warren Chambers Men 4 56 / 71
Matthew Lear Men 4 71 / 71
Greg Saylor Men 3_4 17 / 72
Auggie Plitt Men 3_4 31 / 72
Lance Byrd Cat Bonus Fields (see race flyers) 1 / 5

Patapsco Cross (Nov 5 2011)

Lance Byrd Men Cat 2/3 3 / 6
Tony Spangler Men Cat 4 18 / 23
Michael West Men Masters 3/4 35+(45+) 14 / 33
Alain Philippe Men Masters 3/4 35+(45+) 20 / 33
Jason Ludicke Men Masters 3/4 35+(45+) 33 / 33
Jason Lins Men Masters 1/2/3 35+(45+) 1 / 15
Samuel Walters Men Masters 1/2/3/4 55+ 3 / 13
George Uhl Men Masters 1/2/3/4 55+ 8 / 13

Kinder 'Kross (Oct 30 2011)

Patrick Blair Cat 2/3 Men 4 / 10
Lance Byrd Cat 2/3 Men 5 / 10
Charlie Walters Junior 10-14 Men 9 / 14
Jason Ludicke Masters 3/4 Men 35+/45+ 5 / 65
Michael West Masters 3/4 Men 35+/45+ 15 / 65
Alain Philippe Masters 3/4 Men 35+/45+ 23 / 65
John Nagy Masters 3/4 Men 35+/45+ 31 / 65
David Tambeaux Masters 3/4 Men 35+/45+ 41 / 65
Christopher Hilfiger Masters 3/4 Men 35+/45+ 50 / 65
Charles Walters ii Masters 3/4 Men 35+/45+ 52 / 65
Matt Cooper Cat 4 Men 5 / 32
Charles Walters ii Cat 4 Men 15 / 32
Samuel Lear Cat 4 Men 21 / 32
Matthew Lear Cat 4 Men 26 / 32
Warren Chambers Cat 4 Men 30 / 32
Samuel Walters Masters 55+ 7 / 14
George Uhl Masters 55+ 9 / 14
Auggie Plitt Cat 3/4 Men 25 / 39
Jason Lins Masters 1/2/3 35+ / 45+ 6 / 30
Jonathan Houghton Masters 1/2/3 35+ / 45+ 15 / 30

Beacon Cross (Oct 29 2011)

Alain Philippe MASTERS MEN 45+ 23 / 36

DCCX (Oct 23 2011)

Madeline West Women Cat 34 4 / 45
Charlie Walters Men Junior 10-14 13 / 21
John Nagy Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 30 / 105
Matt O'byrne Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 41 / 105
Pete Green Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 43 / 105
David Tambeaux Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 50 / 105
Jim Klender Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 56 / 105
Christopher Hilfiger Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 77 / 105
Matt Cooper Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 82 / 105
Matthew Lear Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 90 / 105
George Uhl Men Masters 55+ Cat 123 17 / 22
Samuel Lear Junior Men 15-18 12 / 20
Thomas Schreck Men Cat 4 20 / 106
Charles Walters ii Men Cat 4 35 / 106
Samuel Lear Men Cat 4 43 / 106
Tony Spangler Men Cat 4 56 / 106
Mike Dori Men Cat 4 70 / 106
Matthew Lear Men Cat 4 83 / 106
Warren Chambers Men Cat 4 86 / 106
Patrick Blair Men Cat 1 2 3 12 / 56
Adam Driscoll Men Cat 1 2 3 14 / 56
Lance Byrd Men Cat 1 2 3 32 / 56
Jason Lins Men Masters 35+ 123 6 / 53
Jonathan Houghton Men Masters 35+ 123 18 / 53
Michael West Men Masters 35+ 123 34 / 53
Auggie Plitt Men Cat 34 19 / 108
James Dull Men Cat 34 46 / 108
Alain Philippe Men Masters 45+ Cat 123 24 / 35

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Alain Philippe Master Men 45+ 45 / 62
Jason Ludicke Master Men 35+ 51 / 100
Christopher Hilfiger Master Men 35+ 62 / 100

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Auggie Plitt Cat 2/3/4 Men 61 / 127
Samuel Lear Amateur U19 Men 5 / 11
Matthew Lear Cat 4 Men 71 / 107
Warren Chambers Cat 4 Men 82 / 107
Alain Philippe Master Men 45+ 33 / 65
Jim Klender Master Men 45+ 39 / 65
David Tambeaux Master Men 45+ 50 / 65
Samuel Walters Master Men 55+/60+ 19 / 634
Patrick Blair UCI Men 51 / 55

Hyattsville Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)

Jason Lins Masters 35+ 1_2_3 3 / 32
Jonathan Houghton Masters 35+ 1_2_3 31 / 32
Madeline West Women 3_4 4 / 19
Esther Schaftel Women 3_4 9 / 19
Pete Green Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 15 / 89
John Nagy Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 26 / 89
Jason Ludicke Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 27 / 89
Jim Klender Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 36 / 89
Steve Klose Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 42 / 89
David Tambeaux Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 45 / 89
Matthew Lear Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 78 / 89
Patrick Blair Men 1_2_3 5 / 31
Adam Driscoll Men 1_2_3 6 / 31
Lance Byrd Men 1_2_3 13 / 31
Alain Philippe Masters 45+ 1_2_3 13 / 17
Samuel Lear Junior Open 15-18 7 / 9
Charlie Walters Junior Boys 10-14 11 / 17
Nathan Walters Junior Boys 10-14 17 / 17
Charles Walters ii Men 4 26 / 80
Mike Dori Men 4 33 / 80
Samuel Lear Men 4 42 / 80
Warren Chambers Men 4 59 / 80
Tony Spangler Men 4 72 / 80
George Uhl Men 4 74 / 80
Matthew Lear Men 4 75 / 80
Auggie Plitt Men 3_4 14 / 79

Psycho Cross Cyclocross Race (Oct 8 2011)

Patrick Blair Men Cat 2/3 2 / 10
Lance Byrd Men Cat 2/3 5 / 10
Michael West Men Master 3/4 35+(45+) 8 / 46
Jason Ludicke Men Master 3/4 35+(45+) 15 / 46
Alain Philippe Men Master 3/4 35+(45+) 19 / 46
Matthew Lear Men Master 3/4 35+(45+) 39 / 46
Jason Lins Men Masters 1/2/3 35+(45+) 4 / 24
Samuel Walters Men Masters 1/2/3/4 55+ 4 / 10

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross (Oct 2 2011)

Michael West Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 20
Alain Philippe Masters 45+ Cat 3/4 6 / 11
Samuel Walters Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 3 / 6
George Uhl Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 5 / 6
Mike Dori Cat 4 15 / 17
Jason Lins Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 13
Patrick Blair Cat 2/3 1 / 9
Lance Byrd Cat 2/3 2 / 9
Greg Saylor Cat 2/3 8 / 9

Winchester Apple Cross (Oct 2 2011)

Jason Lins Masters 35+ 1_2_3 5 / 31
Jonathan Houghton Masters 35+ 1_2_3 14 / 31
Madeline West Women 3_4 4 / 16
Esther Schaftel Women 3_4 8 / 16
Patrick Blair Men 1_2_3 4 / 28
Lance Byrd Men 1_2_3 12 / 28
Adam Driscoll Men 1_2_3 14 / 28
Alain Philippe Masters 45+ 1_2_3 17 / 20
Matthew Lear Men 4 34 / 55
Tony Spangler Men 4 36 / 55
George Uhl Men 4 42 / 55
Warren Chambers Men 4 44 / 55
Samuel Lear Men 4 45 / 55
Pete Green Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 15 / 78
John Nagy Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 25 / 78
Jim Klender Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 52 / 78
Charles Walters ii Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 58 / 78
Matthew Lear Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 67 / 78
Samuel Lear Junior Open 15-18 8 / 15
Charlie Walters Junior Boys 10-14 13 / 13
Greg Saylor Men 3_4 20 / 72
Auggie Plitt Men 3_4 24 / 72
Thomas Schreck Men 3_4 39 / 72
Pete Green Men 3_4 69 / 72

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 25 2011)

Alain Philippe Masters 45+ 1_2_3 18 / 25
Samuel Lear Jrs Open 15-18 14 / 15
Thomas Schreck Men 4 14 / 98
Charles Walters ii Men 4 46 / 98
Samuel Walters Men 4 50 / 98
Tony Spangler Men 4 57 / 98
George Uhl Men 4 59 / 98
Herman Schumacher Men 4 69 / 98
Mike Dori Men 4 79 / 98
Abby Geis Women 4 7 / 21
Charlie Walters Boys 10-14 13 / 18
Nathan Walters Boys 10-14 17 / 18
Greg Saylor Cat 3/4 16 / 103
James Dull Cat 3/4 28 / 103
Auggie Plitt Cat 3/4 37 / 103
Michael Caputi Cat 3/4 73 / 103
Jason Lins Masters 1-2-3 35+ 9 / 38
Jonathan Houghton Masters 1-2-3 35+ 20 / 38
Greg Saylor Singlespeed 8 / 31
William Blandford Singlespeed 20 / 31
Patrick Blair Men 1-2-3 6 / 28
Adam Driscoll Men 1-2-3 7 / 28
Pete Green Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 10 / 111
John Nagy Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 23 / 111
Matt O'byrne Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 48 / 111
Jason Ludicke Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 50 / 111
David Tambeaux Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 56 / 111
Matthew Lear Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 81 / 111
Samuel Walters Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 92 / 111
Craig Daly Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 105 / 111
Esther Schaftel Women 3-4 9 / 23

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

George Uhl Masters 55+ 15 / 20
Samuel l. Walters Masters 60+ 9 / 10
Adam Driscoll Elite Men 19 / 41
Patrick Blair Elite Men 23 / 41
Steve Klose Master Men 45+ 18 / 61
Alain Philippe Master Men 45+ 32 / 61
David Tambeaux Master Men 45+ 34 / 61
Lance Byrd Cat 4 Men 1 / 108
Auggie Plitt Cat 4 Men 4 / 108
Thomas Schreck Cat 4 Men 30 / 108
Jason Lins Master Men 35+ 8 / 99
Jonathan Houghton Master Men 35+ 27 / 99
Pete Green Master Men 35+ 51 / 99
Craig Daly Master Men 35+ 62 / 99
Jason Ludicke Master Men 35+ 67 / 99
Esther Schaftel Master Women 45+ 13 / 17
Madeline West Master Women 45+ 14 / 17
Greg Saylor Cat 2/3/4 Men 38 / 94
Michael Caputi Cat 2/3/4 Men 72 / 94

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Patrick Blair Elite Men 17 / 38
Adam Driscoll Elite Men 19 / 38
Jim Klender Master Men 45+ 32 / 59
David Tambeaux Master Men 45+ 37 / 59
Alain Philippe Master Men 45+ 39 / 59
Lance Byrd Cat 4 Men 1 / 93
Auggie Plitt Cat 4 Men 6 / 93
Thomas Schreck Cat 4 Men 22 / 93
Charles Walters ii Cat 4 Men 60 / 93
Peter Ramdial Cat 4 Men 69 / 93
Jason Lins Master Men 35+ 14 / 104
Michael West Master Men 35+ 66 / 104
Jason Ludicke Master Men 35+ 71 / 104
Craig Daly Master Men 35+ 72 / 104
Pete Green Master Men 35+ 77 / 104
John Nagy Master Men 35+ 79 / 104
Christopher Hilfiger Master Men 35+ 101 / 104
Esther Schaftel Master Women 45+ 10 / 13
Greg Saylor Cat 2/3/4 Men 30 / 106
James Dull Cat 2/3/4 Men 53 / 106

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 11 2011)

Jason Lins Men Master 35-99 17 / 61
Patrick Blair Men 2/3/4 2 / 59

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 10 2011)

Jason Lins Men Master 35-99 15 / 69

Cattle Crossing (Dec 12 2010)

Alain Philippe Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 7 / 39

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 11 2010)

Patrick Blair Men 1/2/3 Master 30-34 40 / 78

MABRAcross Championships (Nov 28 2010)

John Nagy Men Cat 3/4 Master 40-44 12 / 21
Alain Philippe Men Cat 3/4 Master 40-44 14 / 21
Avy Rohr Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 2 / 2
Greg Capelle Men Cat 3/4 6 / 37
Greg Saylor Men Cat 3/4 30 / 37
Nathan Schumacher Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 2 / 3
Adam Driscoll Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18
Patrick Blair Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18
Esther Schaftel Women Cat 3 6 / 8
Keith Rohr Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 12 / 15
Jonathan Houghton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 13 / 15
Jason Ludicke Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-39 8 / 17
Craig Daly Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-39 10 / 17
Jason Lins Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-39 20 / 17
Auggie Plitt Men Cat 4 10 / 45
Laura Hanlon Women Cat 1/2 7 / 7
Herman Schumacher Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-49 14 / 17

Howard County Double Cross Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Nathan Schumacher Junior 15-18 Open 6 / 6
George Uhl Masters 55+ 1234 8 / 14
Mike Stone Masters 55+ 1234 14 / 14
Esther Schaftel Women 3 10 / 14
Greg Capelle Men 3/4 5 / 52
Greg Saylor Men 3/4 19 / 52
Michael Caputi Men 3/4 23 / 52
Steven Nutt Men 3/4 43 / 52
Patrick Blair Mens 1/2/3 4 / 14
Adam Driscoll Mens 1/2/3 6 / 14
Keith Rohr Masters 123 35+ 17 / 40
Jonathan Houghton Masters 123 35+ 26 / 40
Michael West Masters 123 35+ 33 / 40
Kevin Luckeroth Men 4 10 / 67
Lance Byrd Men 4 11 / 67
James Dull Men 4 17 / 67
Auggie Plitt Men 4 23 / 67
Thomas Schreck Men 4 46 / 67
Tommy Klose Men 4 50 / 67
Avy Rohr Junior 10-14 Women 2 / 4
Jason Lins Masters 3/4 35+ 9 / 79
Steve Klose Masters 3/4 35+ 15 / 79
Jason Ludicke Masters 3/4 35+ 27 / 79
Craig Daly Masters 3/4 35+ 34 / 79
David Tambeaux Masters 3/4 35+ 41 / 79
John Nagy Masters 3/4 35+ 43 / 79
Alain Philippe Masters 3/4 35+ 48 / 79
Jim Klender Masters 3/4 35+ 57 / 79
William Blandford Masters 3/4 35+ 60 / 79
Padam Blairscoll Cat Tandem 1 / 16
Alexander West Cat Tandem 11 / 16
David Tambeaux Cat Tandem 12 / 16
Heavin Luckanan Cat Tandem 14 / 16
William Blandford Cat Tandem 16 / 16
Samuel Lear Junior 10-14 Men 7 / 16
Alexander West Junior 10-14 Men 10 / 16
Benson Blandford Junior 10-14 Men 14 / 16
Jennifer Blandford Women 4 8 / 21

Howard County Double Cross Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Esther Schaftel Women 3 9 / 10
Michael Caputi Men 3/4 31 / 57
Steven Nutt Men 3/4 44 / 57
Auggie Plitt Men 3/4 47 / 57
Greg Capelle Men 3/4 50 / 57
Adam Driscoll Mens 1/2/3 6 / 17
Patrick Blair Mens 1/2/3 7 / 17
Jonathan Houghton Masters 123 35+ 23 / 33
James Dull Men 4 9 / 55
Kevin Luckeroth Men 4 13 / 55
Raymond Whitney Men 4 25 / 55
Steve Klose Masters 3/4 35+ 7 / 71
Jason Lins Masters 3/4 35+ 9 / 71
Jason Ludicke Masters 3/4 35+ 28 / 71
Craig Daly Masters 3/4 35+ 31 / 71
Alain Philippe Masters 3/4 35+ 41 / 71
Jim Klender Masters 3/4 35+ 43 / 71
John Nagy Masters 3/4 35+ 46 / 71
David Tambeaux Masters 3/4 35+ 69 / 71
Jennifer Blandford Women 4 3 / 22

Luray Caverns CX (Nov 14 2010)

Patrick Blair Cat 1-2-3 Men (U35) 2 / 5

Vint Hill CX (Nov 13 2010)

Alain Philippe Masters 35+ 3/4 27 / 45

Phelps School Cyclocross (Nov 13 2010)

John Nagy C MEN 15 / 50

Tacchino Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Esther Schaftel Women 3 9 / 13
Greg Capelle Men 3/4 19 / 81
Michael Caputi Men 3/4 24 / 81
Greg Saylor Men 3/4 27 / 81
Patrick Blair Mens 1/2/3 4 / 16
Adam Driscoll Mens 1/2/3 5 / 16
Keith Rohr Masters 123 35+ 16 / 46
Jonathan Houghton Masters 123 35+ 20 / 46
Kevin Luckeroth Men 4 8 / 89
John Nagy Men 4 46 / 89
David Weaver Men 4 60 / 89
Christopher Hilfiger Men 4 66 / 89
Avy Rohr Junior 10-14 Women 1 / 3
Steve Klose Masters 3/4 35+ 7 / 88
Michael West Masters 3/4 35+ 11 / 88
Jason Ludicke Masters 3/4 35+ 26 / 88
Jason Lins Masters 3/4 35+ 33 / 88
William Vickers Masters 3/4 35+ 46 / 88
Alain Philippe Masters 3/4 35+ 56 / 88
David Tambeaux Masters 3/4 35+ 59 / 88
Padam Blairscoll Cat Tandem 1 / 19
Alexander West Cat Tandem 12 / 19
David Tambeaux Cat Tandem 17 / 19
Samuel Lear Junior 10-14 Men 5 / 16
Alexander West Junior 10-14 Men 11 / 16

Kinder Kross (Oct 31 2010)

Jimmy Klose Cat 3/4 7 / 21
Michael Caputi Cat 3/4 10 / 21
Keith Rohr Master 1/2/3 6 / 23
Adam Driscoll Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Patrick Blair Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10
Jason Lins Master 3/4 2 / 38
Jason Ludicke Master 3/4 10 / 38
Michael West Master 3/4 11 / 38
Alain Philippe Master 3/4 15 / 38
Avy Rohr Junior 8 / 8
Kevin Luckeroth Cat 4 12 / 36
Christopher Hilfiger Cat 4 24 / 36
Mike Dori Cat 4 29 / 36

Marilla Park Cyclocross (Oct 30 2010)

Stephen Nutt Men's Cat 3/4 14 / 17

All Hallows Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Nathan Schumacher Junior 15-18 Open 5 / 5
Esther Schaftel Women 3 5 / 8
Greg Capelle Men 3/4 5 / 38
Michael Caputi Men 3/4 19 / 38
Patrick Blair Mens 1/2/3 3 / 9
Keith Rohr Masters 123 35+ 12 / 23
Jonathan Houghton Masters 123 35+ 15 / 23
James Dull Men 4 12 / 51
Kevin Luckeroth Men 4 16 / 51
Auggie Plitt Men 4 18 / 51
Tommy Klose Men 4 25 / 51
Avy Rohr Junior 10-14 Women 3 / 5
Jason Lins Masters 3/4 35+ 13 / 61
Steve Klose Masters 3/4 35+ 17 / 61
Craig Daly Masters 3/4 35+ 39 / 61
Alain Philippe Masters 3/4 35+ 40 / 61
Herman Schumacher Masters 3/4 35+ 57 / 61

DCCX (Oct 24 2010)

Nathan Schumacher Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 6
Esther Schaftel Women 3 13 / 16
Andrey Doroshenko Men 3/4 1 / 80
Greg Capelle Men 3/4 12 / 80
Michael Caputi Men 3/4 28 / 80
Greg Saylor Men 3/4 45 / 80
Herman Schumacher Men 3/4 65 / 80
Adam Driscoll Mens 1/2/3 5 / 27
Patrick Blair Mens 1/2/3 13 / 27
Keith Rohr Mens 1/2/3 24 / 27
Keith Rohr Masters 123 35+ 14 / 62
Jonathan Houghton Masters 123 35+ 34 / 62
Lance Byrd Cat Rookie 1 / 39
James Dull Men 4 14 / 82
Craig Daly Men 4 26 / 82
Kevin Luckeroth Men 4 38 / 82
Auggie Plitt Men 4 48 / 82
Avy Rohr Junior 10-14 Women 2 / 4
Greg Saylor Single Speed 4 / 28
Michael Caputi Single Speed 22 / 28
Jason Lins Masters 3/4 35+ 19 / 94
Steve Klose Masters 3/4 35+ 21 / 94
Jason Ludicke Masters 3/4 35+ 27 / 94
Michael West Masters 3/4 35+ 30 / 94
Alain Philippe Masters 3/4 35+ 65 / 94
David Tambeaux Masters 3/4 35+ 75 / 94
Padam Blairscoll Cat Tandem 1 / 8
Kevin Luckeroth Cat Tandem 6 / 8
Alexander West Junior 10-14 Men 7 / 12

Granogue Cross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Jennifer Blandford Category: B Women 18 / 46
Adam Driscoll Category: UCI Elite Men 16 / 38
Jason Ludicke Category: C Men 20 / 103
Christopher Hilfiger Category: C Men 96 / 103
Michael West Category: B Masters 19 / 87
Jason Lins Category: B Masters 26 / 87
William Blandford Category: B Masters 69 / 87
Christopher Hilfiger Category: B Men 81 / 89

Granogue Cross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Craig Daly Category: C Men 32 / 98
Christopher Hilfiger Category: C Men 68 / 98
Christopher Hilfiger Category: B Men 102 / 104
Michael West Category: B Masters 17 / 84
Jason Lins Category: B Masters 18 / 84
David Tambeaux Category: B Masters 43 / 84
Jim Klender Category: B Masters 61 / 84

Hyattsville CX (Oct 10 2010)

Nathan Schumacher Junior 15-18 Open 7 / 7
Esther Schaftel Women 3 5 / 6
Andrey Doroshenko Men 3/4 6 / 60
Jimmy Klose Men 3/4 15 / 60
Greg Capelle Men 3/4 20 / 60
Michael Caputi Men 3/4 26 / 60
Greg Saylor Men 3/4 34 / 60
Herman Schumacher Men 3/4 39 / 60
Christopher Hilfiger Men 3/4 55 / 60
Adam Driscoll Mens 1/2/3 4 / 15
Patrick Blair Mens 1/2/3 7 / 15
Keith Rohr Mens 1/2/3 12 / 15
Keith Rohr Masters 123 35+ 14 / 42
Jonathan Houghton Masters 123 35+ 25 / 42
James Dull Men 4 9 / 83
Kevin Luckeroth Men 4 10 / 83
Craig Daly Men 4 20 / 83
Tommy Klose Men 4 54 / 83
Avy Rohr Junior 10-14 Women 1 / 5
Jason Lins Masters 3/4 35+ 23 / 92
Jason Ludicke Masters 3/4 35+ 26 / 92
Steve Klose Masters 3/4 35+ 29 / 92
Michael West Masters 3/4 35+ 31 / 92
David Tambeaux Masters 3/4 35+ 52 / 92
Jim Klender Masters 3/4 35+ 60 / 92
Alain Philippe Masters 3/4 35+ 62 / 92
Alexander West Junior 10-14 Men 9 / 11

Winchester Apple Harvest Cross (Oct 3 2010)

Esther Schaftel Women 3 4 / 6
Greg Capelle Men 3/4 4 / 49
Andrey Doroshenko Men 3/4 9 / 49
Patrick Blair Mens 1/2/3 7 / 22
Keith Rohr Masters 123 35+ 12 / 30
Michael Caputi Men 4 8 / 56
Kevin Luckeroth Men 4 9 / 56
Greg Saylor Men 4 13 / 56
Avy Rohr Junior 10-14 Women 2 / 3
Steve Klose Masters 3/4 35+ 15 / 60
Michael West Masters 3/4 35+ 20 / 60
Jason Lins Masters 3/4 35+ 21 / 60
Alain Philippe Masters 3/4 35+ 39 / 60

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross (Oct 2 2010)

Esther Schaftel Women 3 10 / 12
Andrey Doroshenko Men 3/4 3 / 54
Steven Nutt Men 3/4 30 / 54
Greg Capelle Men 3/4 35 / 54
Patrick Blair Mens 1/2/3 6 / 21
Adam Driscoll Mens 1/2/3 18 / 21
Keith Rohr Masters 123 35+ 18 / 30
Jonathan Houghton Masters 123 35+ 22 / 30
James Dull Men 4 7 / 51
Greg Saylor Men 4 14 / 51
Michael Caputi Men 4 16 / 51
Kevin Luckeroth Men 4 26 / 51
Christopher Hilfiger Men 4 45 / 51
Jason Lins Masters 3/4 35+ 29 / 60
David Tambeaux Masters 3/4 35+ 32 / 60
Alain Philippe Masters 3/4 35+ 35 / 60
Jason Ludicke Masters 3/4 35+ 37 / 60
Jim Klender Masters 3/4 35+ 49 / 60

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 26 2010)

Esther Schaftel Women 3 6 / 7
Jimmy Klose Men 3/4 5 / 64
Andrey Doroshenko Men 3/4 19 / 64
Greg Capelle Men 3/4 53 / 64
Patrick Blair Mens 1/2/3 7 / 23
Michael Caputi Men 4 11 / 100
Kevin Luckeroth Men 4 27 / 100
Auggie Plitt Men 4 38 / 100
Lance Byrd Men 4 40 / 100
Tommy Klose Men 4 72 / 100
Christopher Hilfiger Men 4 74 / 100
Keith Rohr Masters 123 35+ 15 / 49
Jonathan Houghton Masters 123 35+ 21 / 49
Avy Rohr Junior 10-14 Women 2 / 4
Jason Lins Masters 3/4 35+ 16 / 97
Steve Klose Masters 3/4 35+ 17 / 97
Bruce Cole Masters 3/4 35+ 31 / 97
Michael West Masters 3/4 35+ 33 / 97
Jason Ludicke Masters 3/4 35+ 46 / 97
Alain Philippe Masters 3/4 35+ 50 / 97
David Tambeaux Masters 3/4 35+ 51 / 97
Jim Klender Masters 3/4 35+ 57 / 97
Alexander West Junior 10-14 Men 11 / 11
Jennifer Blandford Women 4 11 / 34
Madeline West Women 4 16 / 34

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Patrick Blair Elite Men 26 / 42
Keith Rohr Elite Masters 37 / 68
Jonathan Houghton Elite Masters 44 / 68
Esther Schaftel Women 45+ 6 / 12
Jennifer Blandford B Women 17 / 44
Jimmy Klose B Men 18 / 118
Greg Capelle B Men 21 / 118
Andrey Doroshenko B Men 52 / 118
Michael West B Men 100 / 118
Bruce Cole B Masters 37 / 98
Steve Klose B Masters 63 / 98
Alain Philippe B Masters 65 / 98
David Tambeaux B Masters 68 / 98
Michael Caputi C Men 9 / 104
James Dull C Men 17 / 104
Jason Lins C Men 18 / 104
Greg Saylor C Men 29 / 104
Kevin Luckeroth C Men 35 / 104
Auggie Plitt C Men 36 / 104
Tommy Klose C Men 52 / 104
Craig Daly C Men 99 / 104
Jason Ludicke C Men 103 / 104
Avy Rohr U19 Women 3 / 4

Charm City Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Patrick Blair Elite Men 27 / 44
Keith Rohr Elite Masters 41 / 66
Esther Schaftel Women 45+ 6 / 15
Andrey Doroshenko B Men 26 / 112
Greg Capelle B Men 35 / 112
Steve Klose B Masters 36 / 93
Bruce Cole B Masters 47 / 93
Jim Klender B Masters 58 / 93
David Tambeaux B Masters 62 / 93
Alain Philippe B Masters 65 / 93
Greg Saylor C Men 8 / 107
James Dull C Men 9 / 107
Jason Lins C Men 11 / 107
Michael Caputi C Men 19 / 107
Lance Byrd C Men 28 / 107
Kevin Luckeroth C Men 51 / 107
Auggie Plitt C Men 57 / 107
Tommy Klose C Men 72 / 107
Nate Mudd C Men 81 / 107
Mark Johnson Men 55+ 11 / 16

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Patrick Blair Men 2/3/4 5 / 85

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 6 2009)

William Blandford B Masters 35 / 69
David Tambeaux B Masters 39 / 69
Michael West B Masters 46 / 69
Raymond Whitney C Men 49 / 89
William Vickers C Men 89 / 89

2009 MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Nov 29 2009)

James Dull Men 4 13 / 57
Kevin Luckeroth Men 4 26 / 57
Michael Caputi Men 4 48 / 57
Steve Klose Men 3/4 35+ 6 / 63
David Tambeaux Men 3/4 35+ 35 / 63
Patrick Blair Men 3/4 10 / 51
Jimmy Klose Men 3/4 20 / 51
Avy Rohr Junior Girl 10-14 1 / 1
Keith Rohr Men 35+ 1/2/3 39 / 40
Adam Driscoll Men 1/2/3 5 / 22
Tommy Klose Junior Boy 15-18 4 / 6

Howard County Double Cross - #8 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 22 2009)

Tommy Klose Junior Boys 15-18* 4 / 6
Adam Driscoll Cat 1,2,3 Men 10 / 21
Patrick Blair Cat 3,4 Men 7 / 60
Daniel Atkins Cat 3,4 Men 25 / 60
Jimmy Klose Cat 3,4 Men 31 / 60
Alex Jackson Cat 3,4 Men 49 / 60
David Tambeaux Cat 3,4 Master 35+/45+* 84 / 88
Steve Klose Cat 3,4 Master 35+/45+* 86 / 88
Avy Rohr Junior Girls 10-14* 1 / 1
Keith Rohr Cat 1,2,3 Masters 35+/45+* 16 / 43
Jonathan Houghton Cat 1,2,3 Masters 35+/45+* 34 / 43
Alexander West Junior Boys 10-14* 6 / 7
Jennifer Blandford Cat 4 Women 9 / 23
Kevin Luckeroth Cat 4 Men 8 / 66
James Dull Cat 4 Men 10 / 66
Roberto Irias Cat 4 Men 25 / 66
Michael Caputi Cat 4 Men 38 / 66
Lars Tambeaux Cat 4 Men 45 / 66
Christopher Hilfiger Cat 4 Men 50 / 66

Howard County Double Cross - Races #7 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 21 2009)

Patrick Blair Category 3/4 Men 21 / 61
Jimmy Klose Category 3/4 Men 59 / 61
Keith Rohr Master 35+/45+ Category 3/4 Men 1 / 67
Steve Klose Master 35+/45+ Category 3/4 Men 14 / 67
David Tambeaux Master 35+/45+ Category 3/4 Men 38 / 67
Jonathan Houghton Master 35+/45+ Category 1/2/3 Men 22 / 37
Adam Driscoll Category 1/2/3 Men 10 / 23
Alexander West Junior Boys 10-14 8 / 8
James Dull Category 4 Men 6 / 65
Kevin Luckeroth Category 4 Men 10 / 65
Roberto Irias Category 4 Men 28 / 65
Michael Caputi Category 4 Men 40 / 65
Christopher Hilfiger Category 4 Men 58 / 65
Tommy Klose Junior Boys 15-18 4 / 5
Jennifer Blandford Category 4 Women 9 / 26
Kari Petyak Category 4 Women 14 / 26

Urban Cross (Nov 15 2009)

Adam Driscoll 1/2/3 Men 4 / 21
Alex Driscoll 1/2/3 Men 21 / 21
Kevin Luckeroth Cat 4 Men 11 / 40
Michael Caputi Cat 4 Men 23 / 40
Keith Rohr Masters 35+ 3/4 1 / 38
Patrick Blair Cat 3/4 Men 3 / 34
Jimmy Klose Cat 3/4 Men 4 / 34

Tacchino Ciclocross - Race #5 of the 2009 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 8 2009)

Keith Rohr Masters 3-4 35+ 8 / 75
Steve Klose Masters 3-4 35+ 30 / 75
David Tambeaux Masters 3-4 35+ 42 / 75
Michael West Masters 3-4 35+ 51 / 75
Patrick Blair Men 3/4 2 / 49
Jimmy Klose Men 3/4 28 / 49
Tommy Klose Juniors Under 18 4 / 6
Adam Driscoll Men 1/2/3 7 / 27
Patrick Blair Men 1/2/3 25 / 27
Avy Rohr Juniors Girls 10-14 2 / 2
James Dull Cat 4 Men 14 / 97
Kevin Luckeroth Cat 4 Men 26 / 97
Jonathan Houghton Masters 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 40
Keith Rohr Masters 1/2/3 35+ 38 / 40

Beacon Cross (Oct 31 2009)

Adam Driscoll UCI Elite Men/U23 Men 19 / 30
Michael Caputi Cat 4 Men 35 / 58
Patrick Blair Cat 2/3/4 Men 11 / 80

DCCX Presented By Family Bike Shop - Race #4 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Oct 25 2009)

Patrick Blair Cat 3,4 Men 17 / 94
Jimmy Klose Cat 3,4 Men 28 / 94
Daniel Atkins Cat 3,4 Men 37 / 94
Avy Rohr Junior Women 10-14 1 / 1
Tommy Klose Junior Men 15-18 3 / 5
Adam Driscoll Cat 1,2,3 Men 4 / 32
Patrick Blair Cat 1,2,3 Men 19 / 32
Keith Rohr Cat 1,2,3 Masters Men 35+, 45+ 33 / 49
Keith Rohr Cat 3,4 Masters Men 3 / 102
Steve Klose Cat 3,4 Masters Men 28 / 102
David Tambeaux Cat 3,4 Masters Men 88 / 102
James Dull Cat 4 Men 15 / 116
Lars Tambeaux Cat 4 Men 20 / 116
Kevin Luckeroth Cat 4 Men 22 / 116
Christopher Hilfiger Cat 4 Men 43 / 116
Michael Caputi Cat 4 Men 69 / 116

Granogue Cross UCI C2 (Oct 17 2009)

Keith Rohr B Masters 12 / 67
Steve Klose B Masters 39 / 67
David Tambeaux B Masters 48 / 67
Michael Caputi C Men 83 / 103
Tommy Klose C Men 128 / 103
Patrick Blair B Men 14 / 104
Jimmy Klose B Men 37 / 104
Adam Driscoll UCI Elite Men 20 / 36

Kelley Acres Cross (Oct 4 2009)

Patrick Blair Category:3/4 Men 3 / 51
Jimmy Klose Category:3/4 Men 27 / 51
Jimmy Klose Category:Cat 4 Men 1 / 72
Daniel Atkins Category:Cat 4 Men 2 / 72
Kevin Luckeroth Category:Cat 4 Men 14 / 72
James Dull Category:Cat 4 Men 19 / 72
Robert Whittaker Category:Cat 4 Men 31 / 72
Michael Caputi Category:Cat 4 Men 44 / 72
Adam Driscoll Category:Cat 123 6 / 35
Patrick Blair Category:Cat 123 19 / 35
Lynda Artusio Category:Cat 4 Women 1 / 22
Keith Rohr Category:Masters 35+ 3/4 3 / 62
Steve Klose Category:Masters 35+ 3/4 23 / 62

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 27 2009)

Keith Rohr Masters 35/45+ 3/4 3 / 81
Steve Klose Masters 35/45+ 3/4 22 / 81
David Tambeaux Masters 35/45+ 3/4 50 / 81
Michael West Masters 35/45+ 3/4 55 / 81
Tommy Klose Mabra Juniors 18u 4 / 5
Patrick Blair 3/4 Men 12 / 57
Adam Driscoll Men 1/2/3 4 / 22
Kari Petyak Cat 4 Women 5 / 20
Jimmy Klose Cat 4 Men 3 / 90
James Dull Cat 4 Men 15 / 90
Michael Caputi Cat 4 Men 79 / 90
Christopher Hilfiger Cat 4 Men 85 / 90
Alexander West Jr 10-14 Men 6 / 7
Avy Rohr Jr 10-14 Women 1 / 1

Charm City Cross - UCI C2 - MAC Series Race #2 (Sep 20 2009)

Keith Rohr Category: 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 4 / 113
Steve Klose Category: 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 17 / 113
David Tambeaux Category: 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 50 / 113
Jimmy Klose Category: 4 Men 6 / 125
James Dull Category: 4 Men 29 / 125
Robert Whittaker Category: 4 Men 66 / 125
Michael Caputi Category: 4 Men 73 / 125
Lars Tambeaux Category: 4 Men 100 / 125
Tommy Klose Category: U19 M 5 / 14
Alexander West Category: U19 M 8 / 14
Kari Petyak Category: 3/4 Women 28 / 50
Avy Rohr Category: U19 F 3 / 3
Adam Driscoll Category: 2/3/4 Men 1 / 125
Patrick Blair Category: 2/3/4 Men 5 / 125

New Jersey State Fair SpectaCross (Jul 31 2009)

Jimmy Klose Cat "B-Main" (Pro Women, Elite Jr. Men, B-Men) 11 / 25
Adam Driscoll Pro/Elite Men 9 / 17
Patrick Blair Pro/Elite Men 14 / 17

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 7 2008)

Matthew Panas B Men 42 / 49

MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Nov 30 2008)

Adam Driscoll Elite Men 12 starters 8 / 12
Lars Tambeaux Boys 10-12 and 13-15 10 starters 3 / 10
Holden Rohr Boys 10-12 and 13-15 10 starters 6 / 10
Patrick Blair Men's Cat 3-4 29 starters 7 / 23
Jimmy Klose Masters Men 55+ Category 1/2/3/4/5, 60+ And 65+ 10 / 15
Avy Rohr Girls 10-12 and 13-15 1 starters 1 / 1
Keith Rohr Masters 3-4 35+ 45+ 47 starters 29 / 47
Steve Klose Masters 3-4 35+ 45+ 47 starters 33 / 47
David Tambeaux Masters 3-4 35+ 45+ 47 starters 40 / 47

Tacchino Ciclocross (Nov 23 2008)

Jimmy Klose Juniors 18 & Under 2 / 4
Steve Klose Master 3/4 Men (35+/45+) 32 / 56
David Tambeaux Master 3/4 Men (35+/45+) 36 / 56

Wonderland Cyclocross (Nov 22 2008)

Matthew Panas MEN B 4 / 18

Urban Cross (Nov 9 2008)

Alex Driscoll Men Cat3/4 40 / 39

Beacon Cross #6 MAC Race Series. ECCC Race #3. NJ Cross Cup (Nov 8 2008)

Adam Driscoll B MEN (Cat. 2,3,4) 14 / 61
Patrick Blair C MEN AND U-19 JUNIORS 4 / 58

Kelly Benefit Strategies Cyclocross at Rockburn (Nov 2 2008)

Jimmy Klose Junior 16 and Under 1 / 17
Holden Rohr Junior 16 and Under 6 / 17
Tommy Klose Junior 16 and Under 8 / 17
Avy Rohr Junior 16 and Under 11 / 17
Casey West Junior 16 and Under 16 / 17
Alex Driscoll Category 3/4 Men 1 / 66
Matthew Panas Category 3/4 Men 11 / 66
Colin Fergus Category 3/4 Men 30 / 66
Adam Driscoll Category 3/4 Men 42 / 66
Patrick Blair Category 3/4 Men 49 / 66
Adam Driscoll Elite Cat 1/2/3 Men 23 / 25
Alex Driscoll Elite Cat 1/2/3 Men 25 / 25
David Tambeaux Master Men Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 37 / 79
Steve Klose Master Men Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 74 / 79
Mike Zaloudek Master Men Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 75 / 79
Jimmy Klose MABRA Juniors 18 & Under 2 / 7
Lars Tambeaux MABRA Juniors 18 & Under 5 / 7
Patrick Blair Cat 4 Men 2 / 78
Michael Caputi Cat 4 Men 68 / 78
Colin Fergus Cat 4 Men 75 / 78
Keith Rohr Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 35+/45+ 35 / 44

Wayne Scott Memorial Cyclo-cross (Nov 1 2008)

Matthew Panas B Men 25 / 54

City Bikes DCCX (Oct 26 2008)

Category: 35+ 3/4 38 / 71
Mark Wigfield Category: 35+ 3/4 44 / 71
Alex Driscoll Cat 3/4 Men 2 / 77
Adam Driscoll Cat 3/4 Men 3 / 77
Jimmy Klose Juniors 10-16 1 / 15
Tommy Klose Juniors 10-16 7 / 15
Holden Rohr Juniors 10-16 9 / 15
Avy Rohr Juniors 10-16 11 / 15
Keith Rohr Masters 35+/45+ 123 38 / 46
Jimmy Klose Juniors 17-18 4 / 6
Lars Tambeaux Juniors 17-18 5 / 6
Patrick Blair Cat 4 Men 23 / 100

Granogue Cross (Oct 18 2008)

David Tambeaux B Masters/55+ 56 / 77
Steve Klose B Masters/55+ 62 / 77
Jimmy Klose U19 Men 6 / 13
Lars Tambeaux U19 Men 16 / 13
Patrick Blair C Men 13 / 95

Iron Cross Lite (Oct 11 2008)

Matthew Panas B Men 5 / 20

Kelley Acres Cross (Oct 5 2008)

Matthew Panas Cat 3/4 Men 35 / 38

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 4 2008)

Alex Driscoll Cat 3/4 Men 4 / 40
Patrick Blair Cat 3/4 Men 24 / 40
Jimmy Klose Junior 17-18 1 / 3
Patrick Blair Cat 4 Men 5 / 53
Greg Saylor Cat 4 Men 17 / 53
Michael Caputi Cat 4 Men 50 / 53

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 28 2008)

Adam Driscoll Cat 3/4 Men 2 / 53
Keith Rohr Cat 3/4 Men 31 / 53
Steve Klose Masters 35+ 3/4 41 / 60
Alex Driscoll Cat 4 Men 1 / 59
Patrick Blair Cat 4 Men 11 / 59
Holden Rohr Junior 10-16 3 / 14
Tommy Klose Junior 10-16 8 / 14
Avy Rohr Junior 10-16 13 / 14

Charm City Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Lars Tambeaux U19 Men 6 / 10
Alexander West U19 Men 9 / 10
Holden Rohr U19 Men 10 / 10
Avy Rohr U19 Women 3 / 3
Keith Rohr B Masters/55+ 104 Starters 23 / 83
Steve Klose B Masters/55+ 104 Starters 52 / 83
David Tambeaux B Masters/55+ 104 Starters 54 / 83
Adam Driscoll B Men 100 Starters 5 / 81
Patrick Blair B Men 100 Starters 62 / 81
Alex Driscoll Cat 4 Men 1 / 84
Patrick Blair Cat 4 Men 27 / 84
Michael Caputi Cat 4 Men 75 / 84

Rockburn Cross (Dec 9 2007)

Adam Driscoll Cat 3/4 Men 17 / 22
Patrick Blair Cat 3/4 Men 22 / 22
Keith Rohr Masters 35+/45+ Cat 3/4 Men 20 / 46
Adam Driscoll Cat 1/2/3 Elite Men 8 / 9
Greg Saylor Cat 4 Men 13 / 49
Holden Rohr Juniors 16 and Under 8 / 12
Avy Rohr Juniors 16 and Under 11 / 12

2007 MABRAcross & Maryland/DC and Delaware State Championships (Nov 25 2007)

Patrick Blair Men Category 4 (c) 31 / 47
Adam Driscoll Men Cat 3/4 (b) 4 / 31

Race Pace CX (Nov 11 2007)

Keith Rohr Men 35+/45+ - Cat3/4 46 star 25 / 39
Holden Rohr Juniors (U16) 9 start 7 / 8
Keith Rohr Men Cat3/4 19 star 15 / 17

Wayne Scott Memorial Cyclocross Race (Nov 3 2007)

Keith Rohr Men 35+/45+ - Cat3/4 45 starters 34 / 44

DCCX (Oct 28 2007)

Keith Rohr Men Cat3/4 26 / 32

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 30 2007)

Adam Driscoll Cat 3/4 Men 52 starters 6 / 49
Keith Rohr Masters 3/4 69 starters 65 / 65
Holden Rohr Junior 10-16 14 starters 7 / 14
Adam Driscoll Cat 4 Men 1 / 83

Charm City Cross (Sep 23 2007)

Adam Driscoll Category: Men 4 100 1 / 87

Busiest Racers

in last months
Patrick Blair 98
Alain Philippe 61
Samuel Lear 49
Jonathan Houghton 49
Adam Driscoll 47
Jason Ludicke 45
Jason Lins 43
Tony Spangler 43
Matthew Lear 42
Keith Rohr 39
Steve Klose 37
David Tambeaux 37
Pete Green 35
Auggie Plitt 32
Warren Chambers 32
George Uhl 29
Michael Caputi 28
Matt Cooper 27
Christopher Hilfiger 27
Lance Byrd 25
Avy Rohr 24
Jimmy Klose 24
Michael West 24
Greg Saylor 23
Charles Walters ii 22
James Dull 21
Kevin Luckeroth 20
Matt O'byrne 20
Esther Schaftel 20
Bill Wheeler 19
John Nagy 18
Jim Klender 17
Tommy Klose 17
Matthew Buckleman 17
Ty Long 15
Shannon Field 15
Austin Butts 15
Jay Neighbours 15
Alexander West 14
Thomas Schreck 13
Samuel Walters 12
Chris Cosper 12
Greg Capelle 12
Raymond Whitney 12
Jennifer Blandford 11
Craig Daly 11
Madeline West 10
Shane Welck 10
Nathan Walters 9
Charlie Walters 9
Alex Driscoll 8
Holden Rohr 8
Lars Tambeaux 8
Mike Dori 7
Andrey Doroshenko 7
Brian Sawickey 6
Matthew Panas 6
William Blandford 5
Nathan Schumacher 5
Herman Schumacher 5
Tj Sasser 5
Julia Whitney 4
Padam Blairscoll 3
Bruce Cole 3
Daniel Atkins 3
Steven Nutt 3
Michael Oliver 3
Kari Petyak 3
Robert Whittaker 3
Ron Hermann 2
Colin Fergus 2
William Vickers 2
Roberto Irias 2
Therese Cooper 2
Ian Kennedy 2
Greg Rittler 2
Courtney Long 2
Ryan Knight 2
Leann Adams 1
Dillon Cosper 1
Whitney Julia 1
Lee Cumberland 1
Justin Taylor 1
Jim Gross* 1
Mike Oliver 1
Jay Desmarais 1
Abby Geis 1
Peter Ramdial 1
Samuel l. Walters 1
Heavin Luckanan 1
Mike Stone 1
Benson Blandford 1
David Weaver 1
Stephen Nutt 1
Nate Mudd 1
Mark Johnson 1
Alex Jackson 1
Casey West 1
Mark Wigfield 1
Mike Zaloudek 1