Log In

Team Overview: FINKRAFT CYCLING TEAM

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Cyclocross Scuffle at Elgin Memorial Park (Oct 19 2014)

Troy Kimball Men Masters 50+ 1 / 18

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Al Blanchard Men 45+ Masters 8 / 34
Mark Pohndorf Men 45+ Masters 10 / 34
Al Blanchard Men 55+ Masters 1 / 13
Roger Aspholm Men 35+ Masters 1 / 23
Matthew Howard Men 35+ Masters 14 / 23
Philaretos Karavidas Men 35+ Masters 17 / 23
Jeff Mandell Men 35+ Masters 18 / 23
Michael Calderone Men 35+ Masters 21 / 23
Christopher Deluco Men Cat 2/3/4 31 / 46

Cyclcross Scuffle (Oct 18 2014)

Troy Kimball Men Masters 50+ 1 / 22

Webberville Cyclocross (Oct 18 2014)

Troy Kimball Men Masters 50+ 1 / 29

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Al Blanchard Men 55+ Masters 1 / 21
Christopher Deluco Men Cat 2/3/4 51 / 69
Roger Aspholm Men 35+ Masters 1 / 33
Philaretos Karavidas Men 35+ Masters 23 / 33
Matthew Howard Men 35+ Masters 25 / 33
Jeff Mandell Men 35+ Masters 26 / 33
Michael Calderone Men 35+ Masters 30 / 33
Maria Murphy Women 45+ Masters 5 / 9
Kevin Horan Men 45+ Masters 8 / 49
Mark Pohndorf Men 45+ Masters 14 / 49
Matt Seaton Men 45+ Masters 20 / 49
Craig Rotile Men 45+ Masters 39 / 49

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 18 2014)

Lori Cooke Women's Pro 1/2/3 6 / 6

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 12 2014)

Al Blanchard Men 50+ Master 3 / 30
Craig Rotile Men 50+ Master 21 / 30

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 11 2014)

Christopher Deluco Men CAT 2/3/4 35 / 54
Al Blanchard Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 1 / 27
Mark Pohndorf Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 10 / 64
Kevin Horan Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 14 / 64
Matt Seaton Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 23 / 64
Paul Debartolo Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 31 / 64
Craig Rotile Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 51 / 64
Roger Aspholm Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 1 / 31
Matthew Howard Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 18 / 31
Philaretos Karavidas Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 19 / 31
Maria Murphy Women CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 8 / 11

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Roger Aspholm Masters 35+ 1/2/3 4 / 115
Al Blanchard Masters 50+ 12 / 109

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Al Blanchard Masters Men 50+/60+ 9 / 124
Lori Cooke UCI Elite Women 35 / 62
Roger Aspholm Masters 35+ 1/2/3 2 / 117

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 4 2014)

Craig Rotile Men 50+ Master 21 / 27

Westwood Velo Cross Race (Sep 28 2014)

Maria Murphy Women Cat1/2/3 8 / 11
Al Blanchard Men 50+ Master 2 / 20
Craig Rotile Men 50+ Master 17 / 20
Roger Aspholm Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 17

Town Hall Cross (Sep 27 2014)

Christopher Deluco CAT 3/4 19 / 55
Lorenzo Grippo CAT 3/4 20 / 55

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Al Blanchard Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 32
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 83
Philaretos Karavidas Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55 / 83
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 78

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Al Blanchard Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 37
Roger Aspholm Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 81
Philaretos Karavidas Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 72 / 81
Mark Pohndorf Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 75

Granogue Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Phil Karavidas Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 35+ 25 / 28
Al Blanchard Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 55+ 1 / 20
Mark Pohndorf Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 6 / 34

Independence Cross (Sep 13 2014)

Al Blanchard Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 24
Craig Rotile Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 24
Roger Aspholm Men A Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Lorenzo Grippo Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 63

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Kevin Horan Men 45+ Masters 18 / 85
Mark Pohndorf Men 45+ Masters 29 / 85
Chris Tarnowski Men 45+ Masters 47 / 85
Craig Rotile Men 45+ Masters 72 / 85
Al Blanchard Men 55+ Masters 1 / 40
Maria Murphy Women 45+ Masters 8 / 13
Roger Aspholm Men 35+ Masters 2 / 52
Michael Calderone Men 35+ Masters 25 / 52
Philaretos Karavidas Men 35+ Masters 36 / 52

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Kevin Horan Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 20 / 92
Chris Tarnowski Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 28 / 92
Matt Seaton Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 46 / 92
Mark Pohndorf Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 47 / 92
Oscar Rosales Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 69 / 92
Craig Rotile Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 78 / 92
Al Blanchard Men Master 55+ 1/2/3/4 1 / 39
Maria Murphy Women 45+ MR 8 / 15
Roger Aspholm Men 35+ MR 4 / 62
Matthew Howard Men 35+ MR 31 / 62
Philaretos Karavidas Men 35+ MR 50 / 62
Michael Calderone Men 35+ MR 61 / 62

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 9 2014)

Al Blanchard Men Master 55-59 11 / 58
Ralf Warmuth Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-54 5 / 55

State Age Based CX Championships at Webberville (Jan 5 2014)

Troy Kimball Men Masters 50+ 1 / 28

Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 2 (Jan 5 2014)

Al Blanchard Men Open Masters 45-49 20 / 21

Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 1 (Jan 4 2014)

Al Blanchard Men Open Masters 55-59 1 / 10

Last Chance 'Cross (Dec 28 2013)

Roger Aspholm A Men 2 / 9

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #9 (Dec 15 2013)

Roger Aspholm Men Masters 35+ 1 / 21
Philaretos Karavidas Men Masters 35+ 18 / 21

Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 8 2013)

Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 40+ 7 / 27
Kevin Horan Men Masters 40+ 9 / 27
Philaretos Karavidas Men Masters 40+ 23 / 27
Craig Rotile Men Masters 50+ 16 / 24
Maria Murphy Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Al Blanchard Men 55+ 8 / 34
Roger Aspholm Men 45+ 3 / 68
Troy Kimball Men 45+ 5 / 68

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Al Blanchard Men 55+ 3 / 41
Roger Aspholm Men 45+ 1 / 65
Troy Kimball Men 45+ 8 / 65
Ralf Warmuth Men 45+ 17 / 65

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Ralf Warmuth Men 45+ (1-3) 3 / 40
Roger Aspholm Men 45+ (1-3) 4 / 40
Al Blanchard Men 55+ 2 / 30

SCCX-Sussex County Cyclocross #2 (Nov 30 2013)

Kevin Horan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 7 / 20
Matt Seaton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 8 / 20
Mark Pohndorf Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 10 / 20
Chris Tarnowski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 11 / 20
Craig Rotile Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 11 / 20
Maria Murphy Women Cat 1/2/3 Open Open 8 / 10

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Ralf Warmuth Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 5 / 40
Al Blanchard Men 55+ 2 / 43
Roger Aspholm Men 45+ (1-3) 2 / 56

SCCX-Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 24 2013)

Craig Rotile Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 17 / 22
Troy Kimball Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters Open 1 / 15

Highlander 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Oscar Rosales Men Cat 4/5 22 / 26

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Roger Aspholm Men Masters 35+ 2 / 15
Ralf Warmuth Men Masters 35+ 3 / 15
Maria Murphy Women Cat 3/4 35+ 3 / 6
Al Blanchard Men Masters 45+ 3 / 17
Matt Seaton Men Masters 45+ 9 / 17

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Roger Aspholm Men Masters 35+ 1 / 24
Ralf Warmuth Men Masters 35+ 2 / 24
Kevin Horan Men Masters 35+ 14 / 24
Maria Murphy Women Cat 3/4 35+ 4 / 9
Al Blanchard Men Masters 45+ 5 / 27
Matt Seaton Men Masters 45+ 9 / 27
Chris Tarnowski Men Masters 45+ 11 / 27
Paul Debartolo Men Masters 45+ 12 / 27
Craig Rotile Men Masters 45+ 24 / 27

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 17 2013)

Maria Murphy Women Cat 3/4 8 / 20
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 35+ 1 / 30
Troy Kimball Men Masters 35+ 8 / 30
Kevin Horan Men Masters 35+ 16 / 30
Philaretos Karavidas Men Masters 35+ 20 / 30
Paul Debartolo Men Masters 35+ 24 / 30
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 45+ 14 / 40
Chris Tarnowski Men Masters 45+ 21 / 40
Justin Kimbal Men Juniors 3/4 U19 11 / 13
Al Blanchard Men Masters 55+ 1 / 19

HPCX (Nov 10 2013)

Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 45+ 7 / 48
Matt Seaton Men Masters 45+ 16 / 48
Craig Rotile Men Masters 45+ 36 / 48
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 35+ 2 / 36
Kevin Horan Men Masters 35+ 20 / 36
Philaretos Karavidas Men Masters 35+ 28 / 36
Maria Murphy Women Cat 3/4 35+ 13 / 26
Al Blanchard Men Masters 55+ 1 / 25

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 9 2013)

Roger Aspholm Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 35+ 2 / 36
Kevin Horan Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 35+ 18 / 36
Al Blanchard Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 55+ 1 / 28
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ 12 / 50

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Al Blanchard Men Master Masters 55+ 2 / 43
Roger Aspholm Men Master Masters 45+ 6 / 84

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Ralf Warmuth Masters Men 35+/Junior Men 12 / 69
Al Blanchard Masters Men 55+ 6 / 49
Roger Aspholm Masters Men 45+ 2 / 90
Paul Debartolo Masters Men 45+ 41 / 90

Bubblecross (Oct 27 2013)

Maria Murphy Women A 1/2/3 11 / 13
Jeff Mandell Men B Cat 3 18 / 49
Ralf Warmuth Men A 1/2/3 6 / 23
Al Blanchard Masters 50+ 2 / 28
Craig Rotile Masters 50+ 21 / 28
Kevin Horan Masters 40+ 15 / 38
Phil Karavidas Masters 40+ 20 / 38
Mark Pohndorf Masters 40+ 23 / 38
Matt Seaton Masters 40+ 38 / 38

Marty Cross Day 2 (Oct 20 2013)

Roger Aspholm Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 19
Mark Pohndorf Men Master 40-49 9 / 28
Maria Murphy Women Cat1/2/3 9 / 10
Craig Rotile Men Master 50+ 13 / 20

Marty Cross (Oct 19 2013)

Roger Aspholm Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 25
Ralf Warmuth Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 25
Troy Kimball Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 25
Mark Pohndorf Men Master 40-49 5 / 32
Matthew Howard Men Master 40-49 8 / 32
Philaretos Karavidas Men Master 40-49 20 / 32
Oscar Rosales Men Master 40-49 32 / 32
Maria Murphy Women Cat1/2/3 12 / 12
Al Blanchard Men Master 50+ 5 / 25
Craig Rotile Men Master 50+ 15 / 25

Cooper River Cross (Oct 13 2013)

Craig Rotile Men Master 50+ 20 / 31
Jeff Mandell Men Cat 3 34 / 53

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 12 2013)

Maria Murphy Women CAT 3/4 22 / 35
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 45+ 6 / 71
Paul Debartolo Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 45+ 23 / 71
Al Blanchard Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 55+ 2 / 22
Roger Aspholm Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 35+ 1 / 45
Ralf Warmuth Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 35+ 5 / 45
Troy Kimball Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 35+ 9 / 45
Kevin Horan Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 35+ 25 / 45
Philaretos Karavidas Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 35+ 30 / 45

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Phil Karavidas 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 73 / 108
Roger Aspholm 45+ 4 / 119
Ralf Warmuth 45+ 25 / 119

Independence Cross Day 2 (Oct 6 2013)

Craig Rotile Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 10 / 14
Jeff Mandell Men Cat3/4 Open 12 / 28

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Al Blanchard 55+ 2 / 70
Roger Aspholm 45+ 2 / 128
Paul Debartolo 45+ 61 / 128
Ralf Warmuth 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 15 / 120
Phil Karavidas 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 80 / 120

Independence Cross (Oct 5 2013)

Jeff Mandell Men Cat 3 Open 34 / 34

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Cross Race (Sep 29 2013)

Matthew Howard Men Master 40-49 4 / 26
Maria Murphy Women Cat1/2/3 12 / 12
Craig Rotile Men Master 50+ 11 / 21
Jonathan Lombardo Men Cat1/2/3 19 / 23
Jeff Mandell Men Cat1/2/3 23 / 23

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Roger Aspholm Men Master Masters 45+ 1 / 91
Oscar Rosales Men Master Masters 45+ 54 / 91

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Roger Aspholm Men Masters 45+ 3 / 91
Stephan Marcoux Men Masters 45+ 9 / 91

Town Hall Cross (Sep 28 2013)

Maria Murphy Women Cat 3/4 17 / 34
Mark Pohndorf Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 14 / 61
Craig Rotile Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 47 / 61
Jeff Mandell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 21 / 36
Jonathan Lombardo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 35 / 36
Philaretos Karavidas Men Cat 3/4 35 / 66

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Kevin Horan Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 35+ 39 / 85

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Roger Aspholm Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 85
Ralf Warmuth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 85
Troy Kimball Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 85
Matthew Howard Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 29 / 85
Kevin Horan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 34 / 85
Philaretos Karavidas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 54 / 85
Paul Debartolo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 79 / 85

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Roger Aspholm Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 1 / 53

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Roger Aspholm Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 1 / 52

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)

Maria Murphy Women Cat 3/4 33 / 47
Mark Pohndorf Men master Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 16 / 74
Craig Rotile Men master Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 55 / 74
Troy Kimball Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 8 / 56
Ralf Warmuth Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 9 / 56
Kevin Horan Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 18 / 56

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)

Maria Murphy Women Cat 3/4 36 / 50
Roger Aspholm Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 68
Ralf Warmuth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 68
Kevin Horan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 68
Philaretos Karavidas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 51 / 68
Mark Pohndorf Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 12 / 83
Craig Rotile Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 71 / 83

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)

Roger Aspholm Men Master Final 45-49 3 / 83
Ralf Warmuth Men Master Final 45-49 7 / 83
Mark Pohndorf Men Master Final 45-49 26 / 83
Jonathan Lombardo Men Master Finals 40-44 29 / 83

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 3 (Jan 31 2013)

Craig Rotile Men Master Final 50-54 51 / 60

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 2 (Jan 30 2013)

Ralf Warmuth Men Master Heat 1 45-49 4 / 29
Jonathan Lombardo Men Master Heat 1 40-44 19 / 28
Roger Aspholm Men Master Heat 2 45-49 2 / 27
Mark Pohndorf Men Master Heat 2 45-49 9 / 27

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)

Roger Aspholm Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 2 / 61
Ralf Warmuth Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 13 / 61

De Koude Ras (Dec 15 2012)

Maria Murphy Women's B (Cat 3/4) 10 / 10
Mark Pohndorf Master 40+ 3 / 12
Jonathan Lombardo Master 40+ 8 / 12

2012 New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)

Roger Aspholm Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 5 / 17

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 9 2012)

Maria Murphy Women Cat 3/4 10 / 21
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 45+ 1 / 39
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 35+ 1 / 34
Ralf Warmuth Men Masters 35+ 6 / 34
Kevin Horan Men Masters 35+ 24 / 34
Philaretos Karavidas Men Masters 35+ 28 / 34

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 9 2012)

Craig Rotile Master Men 35+/45+ 3/4 7 / 9

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 8 2012)

Paul Debartolo Masters Men 45+ 1/2/3 3 / 11
Ralf Warmuth Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 1 / 4
Roger Aspholm Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 2 / 4
Maria Murphy 3/4 Women 11 / 16
Craig Rotile Master Men 35+/45+ 3/4 12 / 19
Oscar Rosales Master Men 35+/45+ 3/4 15 / 19

Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 2 2012)

Jeff Mandell Men Cat 3 27 / 32
Jonathan Lombardo Men Master 40-49 5 / 20
Kevin Horan Men Master 40-49 10 / 20
Matthew Howard Men Master 40-49 11 / 20
Maria Murphy Women Cat1/2/3 8 / 8
Mark Pohndorf Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 11

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Roger Aspholm Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 14 / 51

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Roger Aspholm Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 12 / 53

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Roger Aspholm Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 9 / 50
Ralf Warmuth Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 25 / 50

SCCX (Nov 25 2012)

Craig Rotile Men Masters 50+ 16 / 21
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 40+ 1 / 17
Jonathan Lombardo Men Masters 40+ 3 / 17
Matthew Howard Men Masters 40+ 5 / 17
Paul Debartolo Men Masters 40+ 11 / 17

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Roger Aspholm Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 11 / 55
Ralf Warmuth Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 16 / 55

Hop Brook Cyclocross (Nov 18 2012)

Craig Rotile Men Masters Master 45+ 20 / 21

Kutztown Cross Day 1 (Nov 17 2012)

Roger Aspholm Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Mark Pohndorf Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21
Craig Rotile Men Masters 45-54 25 / 36

FSVS Fair Hill Cross - MAC #7 (Nov 10 2012)

Roger Aspholm Master Men 35+ 1 / 32
Ralf Warmuth Master Men 35+ 3 / 32
Mark Pohndorf Master Men 45+ 3 / 43

Highland Park Cyclocross (Oct 28 2012)

Roger Aspholm Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 1 / 42
Ralf Warmuth Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 4 / 42
Matthew Howard Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 23 / 42
Kevin Horan Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 32 / 42
Mark Pohndorf Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 45+ 1 / 57
Paul Debartolo Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 45+ 11 / 57
Oscar Rosales Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 45+ 52 / 57
Maria Murphy Cat 3/4 Women 24 / 42
Jocelyn Gertel Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Women 45+ 9 / 11

Independence Cross (Oct 27 2012)

Roger Aspholm Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 1 / 17
Jonathan Lombardo Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 3 / 17

West Point Cyclocross (Oct 21 2012)

Maria Murphy Women Cat 3/4 4 / 7

Marty Cross (North Cross) Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Jonathan Lombardo Master Men 40-49 2 / 20
Craig Rotile Master Men 50-99 15 / 19
Roger Aspholm Cat 1/2/3 Men 2 / 21

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross and New York State CX Championships (Oct 21 2012)

Kevin Horan Cat 3/4 men/Collegiate B 11 / 71
Unknown Rider Masters 35+ (Categories 1-3 only) 18 / 18

West Point Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Maria Murphy Women Cat 3/4 3 / 5

Marty Cross (North Cross) Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Mark Pohndorf Master Men 40-49 2 / 32
Phil Karavidas Master Men 40-49 19 / 32
Roger Aspholm Cat 1/2/3 Men 3 / 19

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 14 2012)

Craig Rotile Men Master 50-99 18 / 31
Roger Aspholm Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 46
Jonathan Lombardo Men Master 40-49 3 / 41
Paul Debartolo Men Master 40-49 12 / 41
Philaretos Karavidas Men Master 40-49 22 / 41

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP - Day 2 (Oct 14 2012)

Maria Murphy Elite Women (P/1/2/3/4 & Masters) 8 / 8
Kevin Horan Cat 3/4 Men 21 / 49

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP - Day 1 (Oct 13 2012)

Maria Murphy Elite Women (P/1/2/3/4 & Masters) 13 / 16
Roger Aspholm Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 6 / 22
Kevin Horan Cat 3/4 Men 12 / 62

Town Hall Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Christoffel Prinsloo Masters 35+ 19 / 34
Maria Murphy WOMEN 3-4 9 / 27
Roger Aspholm Elite 1-2-3 Men 2 / 29
Ralf Warmuth Elite 1-2-3 Men 6 / 29
Mark Pohndorf Elite 1-2-3 Men 10 / 29
Craig Rotile Masters 45+ 33 / 41

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Oscar Rosales Masters Men 45+ 83 / 86

WhirlyBird Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Mark Pohndorf Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 3 / 69
Paul Debartolo Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 56 / 69
Ralf Warmuth Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 1 / 51
Roger Aspholm Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 5 / 51
Kevin Horan Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 18 / 51
Phil Karavidas Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 28 / 51
Maria Murphy Cat 3/4 Women 18 / 34

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Oscar Rosales Masters Men 45+ 81 / 85

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)

Mark Pohndorf Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 68
Kevin Horan Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 50 / 96

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 23 2012)

Mark Pohndorf Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 59
Kevin Horan Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 32 / 95

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Cross Race (Sep 22 2012)

Craig Rotile Men Master 50-99 16 / 20
Roger Aspholm Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 24
Jonathan Lombardo Men Master 40-49 1 / 24
Matthew Howard Men Master 40-49 7 / 24
Philaretos Karavidas Men Master 40-49 14 / 24
Maria Murphy Women Cat1/2/3 8 / 8
Jeff Mandell Men Cat 3 16 / 27
Jocelyn Gertel Women Cat 4 11 / 11

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Mark Pohndorf Category: Master Men 45+ 4 / 63
Craig Rotile Category: Master Men 45+ 43 / 63
Ralf Warmuth Category: Master Men 35+ 2 / 65
Roger Aspholm Category: Master Men 35+ 15 / 65
Kevin Horan Category: Master Men 35+ 33 / 65
Philaretos Karavidas Category: Master Men 35+ 36 / 65
Maria Murphy Category: Cat 3/4 Women 23 / 35

Nittany Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Mark Pohndorf Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 3 / 70
Oscar Rosales Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 43 / 70
Craig Rotile Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 53 / 70
Ralf Warmuth Masters 35+ 1/2/3/4 1 / 64
Roger Aspholm Masters 35+ 1/2/3/4 10 / 64
Matthew Howard Masters 35+ 1/2/3/4 20 / 64
Jonathan Lombardo Masters 35+ 1/2/3/4 24 / 64
Kevin Horan Masters 35+ 1/2/3/4 34 / 64
Philaretos Karavidas Masters 35+ 1/2/3/4 56 / 64

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 11 2011)

Craig Rotile Masters 45+ Men 38 / 39
Maria Murphy Cat 3/4 Women 4 / 15
Jonathan Lombardo Masters 35+ Men 6 / 36
Mark Pohndorf Masters 35+ Men 10 / 36
Adam Duncan Masters 35+ Men 24 / 36

Geler Votre Cul Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Mark Pohndorf Master Men 35+ 10 / 41

Horseshoe Scramble Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Jonathan Lombardo Men 01/02/203 5 / 15
Mark Pohndorf Men 01/02/203 7 / 15
Jonathan Lombardo Men Masters 40-99 1 / 14
Adam Duncan Men Masters 40-99 6 / 14
Maria Murphy Women 01/02/203 4 / 7
Craig Rotile Men Masters 50-99 12 / 19

Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 3 2011)

Maria Murphy Women Cat 1/2/3 (40 Minutes) 6 / 11
Mark Pohndorf Men 3 (45 Minutes) 2 / 28
Jonathan Lombardo Men Masters 40-99 (45 Minutes) 1 / 17
Adam Duncan Men Masters 40-99 (45 Minutes) 7 / 17
Philaretos Karavidas Men Masters 40-99 (45 Minutes) 15 / 17
Craig Rotile Men Masters 50-99 (40 Minutes) 16 / 20

SCCX #2 (Nov 27 2011)

Mark Pohndorf Elite Men 6 / 18
Jonathan Lombardo Elite Men 18 / 18
Jonathan Lombardo Master Men 40+ 1 / 19
Paul Debartolo Master Men 40+ 5 / 19
Adam Duncan Master Men 40+ 7 / 19
Christoffel Prinsloo Master Men 40+ 11 / 19
Maria Murphy Category 4 Women 1 / 10
Jocelyn Gertel Category 4 Women 10 / 10
Craig Rotile Master Men 50+ 21 / 23

SCCX #1 (Nov 20 2011)

Philaretos Karavidas Category 3 Men 15 / 24
Craig Rotile Masters 50+ Men 11 / 17
Jonathan Lombardo Masters 40+ Men 1 / 16
Adam Duncan Masters 40+ Men 5 / 16
Chris Chase Category 4 Women 5 / 16

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2011)

Mark Pohndorf Sunday - Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3/4 15 / 25

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 19 2011)

Mark Pohndorf Saturday - Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3/4 14 / 30
Jonathan Lombardo Saturday - Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3/4 15 / 30
Phil Karavidas Saturday - Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3/4 24 / 30
Craig Rotile Saturday - Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 21 / 27

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Day 2 (Nov 13 2011)

Mark Pohndorf Cat 3 Men 3 / 23
Jonathan Lombardo Master Men 40-49 3 / 18
Adam Duncan Master Men 40-49 12 / 18

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Day 1 (Nov 12 2011)

Adam Duncan Master Men 40-49 10 / 13
Philaretos Karavidas Master Men 40-49 12 / 13
Jonathan Lombardo Cat 1/2/3 Men 12 / 12

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 12 2011)

Mark Pohndorf Category: Master Men 35+ 14 / 33

Staten CX (Nov 12 2011)

Matthew Howard Singlespeed Intergalactic Championship 2 / 15
Matthew Howard Masters Men 35/45/55 (2-4) 2 / 40

Cyclocross at the Hidden Valley Club (Nov 6 2011)

Jocelyn Gertel Women B 13 / 16
Matthew Howard Men 40+ 3 / 23
Maria Murphy Women A 6 / 7

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Jonathan Lombardo Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 36 / 66
Phil Karavidas Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 57 / 66

HPCX (Oct 30 2011)

Jonathan Lombardo Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 10 / 43
Matthew Howard Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 17 / 43
Maria Murphy Cat 3/4 Women 8 / 25

Beacon Cross (Oct 29 2011)

Jonathan Lombardo MASTER MEN 35+ (ELITE MASTERS) 11 / 37
Mark Pohndorf MASTER MEN 35+ (ELITE MASTERS) 15 / 37
Adam Duncan MASTER MEN 35+ (ELITE MASTERS) 28 / 37

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Maria Murphy Cat 3/4 Women 29 / 55
Mark Pohndorf Master Men 35+ 13 / 100
Matthew Howard Master Men 35+ 18 / 100
Jonathan Lombardo Master Men 35+ 26 / 100
Adam Duncan Master Men 35+ 38 / 100

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Paul Debartolo Master Men 45+ 16 / 65

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Jonathan Lombardo Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 47 / 55

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Jonathan Lombardo Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 31 / 61

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Paul Debartolo Masters Men 45+ 25 / 85

Hillbilly Hustle v6 (Oct 2 2011)

Craig Rotile MASTER MEN 50+ 19 / 28

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Paul Debartolo Masters Men 45+ 44 / 82

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Maria Murphy Cat 3/4 Women 16 / 50
Matthew Howard Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 13 / 80
Mark Pohndorf Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 16 / 80
Jonathan Lombardo Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 18 / 80
Adam Duncan Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 44 / 80

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Oscar Rosales Elite Men 39 / 41
Mark Pohndorf Master Men 35+ 16 / 99

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Mark Pohndorf Master Men 35+ 16 / 104

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 11 2011)

Jonathan Lombardo Men Master 35-99 24 / 61
Maria Murphy Women 3/4 21 / 30

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 10 2011)

Matthew Howard Men Master 35-99 19 / 69
Paul Debartolo Men Master 45-99 23 / 50
Maria Murphy Women 3/4 25 / 36

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Jan 15 2011)

Jonathan Lombardo MASTER MEN 35-45-55 1 / 36
Paul Debartolo MASTER MEN 35-45-55 6 / 36

New England Championships (Dec 18 2010)

Jonathan Lombardo Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 11 / 20

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 10 2010)

Ralf Warmuth Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 17 / 105

Horseshoe Scramble Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Paul Debartolo Men Masters 45-49 7 / 25
Jonathan Lombardo Men Masters 35-39 3 / 15
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 35-39 5 / 15
Adam Duncan Men Masters 35-39 10 / 15

Horseshoe Scramble Day 2 (Dec 4 2010)

Jonathan Lombardo Masters Men 35+ 2 / 11
Mark Pohndorf Masters Men 35+ 3 / 11
Adam Duncan Masters Men 35+ 5 / 11

Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 27 2010)

Jonathan Lombardo Master 35+ 1 / 19
Dax Vlassis Master 35+ 12 / 19

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 27 2010)

Paul Debartolo Masters Men 45+ 29 / 56

Whitmore Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Mark Pohndorf Elite Masters 35+/45+ (1-3) 13 / 23
Jonathan Lombardo Masters 35+ (2-4) 1 / 23
Adam Duncan Masters 35+ (2-4) 5 / 23

Whitmore Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Mark Pohndorf Elite Masters 35+/45+ (1-3) 15 / 27
Matthew Howard Elite Masters 35+/45+ (1-3) 18 / 27
Jonathan Lombardo Masters 35+ (2-4) 1 / 29
Kevin Rooney Masters 35+ (2-4) 3 / 29
Adam Duncan Masters 35+ (2-4) 6 / 29

Staten CX (Nov 13 2010)

Mark Pohndorf Elite Men (1/2/3) 22 / 29
Jeffrey Ingraham Elite Men (1/2/3) 25 / 29
Jonathan Lombardo Masters 35/45/55 Cat 3/4 1 / 36
Adam Duncan Masters 35/45/55 Cat 3/4 2 / 36
Matthew Howard Singlespeed Intergalactic Championship 2 / 14

First State Velo Sport Xross (Nov 6 2010)

Kevin Rooney Category: B Masters 1 / 57
Jonathan Lombardo Category: B Masters 4 / 57
Adam Duncan Category: B Masters 7 / 57
Mike Pohndorf Category: Elite Master Men 46 / 47

HPCX (Oct 31 2010)

Adam Duncan Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 5 / 83
Jonathan Lombardo Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 19 / 83
Jeffrey Ingraham Cat 2/3/4 Men 18 / 81
Mark Pohndorf Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ And 45+ 20 / 57
Matthew Howard Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ And 45+ 27 / 57

Beacon Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Paul Debartolo B Masters 5 / 70
Jonathan Lombardo B Masters 7 / 70
Kevin Rooney B Masters 8 / 70
Adam Duncan B Masters 9 / 70
Dax Vlassis B Masters 68 / 70
Mark Pohndorf B Men 65 / 71
Karl Rahn Elite Master Men 35+ 41 / 55
Pohndorf Mark Elite Master Men 35+ 55 / 55

Saratoga Spa CX (Oct 24 2010)

Jeffrey Ingraham Menís Pro/1/2/3/ Collegiate A 17 / 18

Granogue Cross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Mark Pohndorf Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 18 / 78
Adam Duncan Category: B Masters 6 / 87

Granogue Cross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Dax Vlassis Category: C Men 20 / 98
Mark Pohndorf Category: Elite Master Men 21 / 74
Kevin Rooney Category: B Masters 4 / 84
Adam Duncan Category: B Masters 7 / 84
Jonathan Lombardo Category: B Masters 21 / 84

Westwood Velo CX 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Adam Duncan Men Master 35-99 13 / 18

Westwood Velo CX (Oct 9 2010)

Adam Duncan Men Master 35-99 10 / 20

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Kevin Rooney Cat 4 Men 99 / 114
Matthew Howard Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 49 / 72
Paul Debartolo Masters 45+ 28 / 75
Oscar Rosales Masters 45+ 65 / 75

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Kevin Rooney Cat 4 Men 9 / 114
Paul Debartolo Masters 45+ 53 / 78
Oscar Rosales Masters 45+ 68 / 78

Rohrbach's Ellison Park UCI Cyclocross (Sep 26 2010)

Jeffrey Ingraham UCI Elite Men 16 / 24

WhirlyBird 'Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Matthew Howard Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 13 / 62
Mark Pohndorf Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 14 / 62
Paul Debartolo Category: B Masters 11 / 103
Adam Duncan Category: B Masters 72 / 103
Kevin Rooney Category: C Men 23 / 129
Dax Vlassis Category: C Men 74 / 129

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Mark Pohndorf Elite Masters 14 / 68
Matthew Howard Elite Masters 15 / 68
Adam Duncan B Masters 5 / 98

Charm City Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Matthew Howard Elite Masters 26 / 66
Adam Duncan B Masters 13 / 93

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Paul Debartolo Men 2/3/4 47 / 85
Mark Pohndorf Men Open Master 35-99 1 / 78
Adam Duncan Men Open Master 35-99 11 / 78
Oscar Rosales Men Open Master 35-99 67 / 78