Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Cham City Cycling
(redirected from: C3-CHARM CITY CYCLING)
Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 2 (Jan 5 2014)
Jake Davidson Men Cat 3 Open 4 / 6
Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 1 (Jan 4 2014)
Jake Davidson Men Cat 3 Open 16 / 16
World Cup #5 (Dec 26 2013)
Arley Kemmerer Elite Women 19 / 51
Cyclocross Essen (Dec 21 2013)
Arley Kemmerer Elite Women 13 / 39
VACX Finals (Dec 15 2013)
Jeremy Burkhardt Men 3/4 1 / 18
LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #9 (Dec 15 2013)
Sam O'keefe Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 1 / 16
Kristopher Auer Men Masters 35+ 6 / 21
Bill Okeefe Men Cat 2/3/4 17 / 28
Arley Kemmerer Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 1 / 15
Bailey Semian Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 4 / 15
North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 15 2013)
Greg Wittwer Men UCI Elite 15 / 41
Fred Wittwer Men Masters 55+ 1 / 7
North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 14 2013)
Greg Wittwer Men UCI Elite 18 / 44
Fred Wittwer Men Masters 55+ 1 / 8
The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2013)
Frances Morrison Category: Jedi Women 6 / 37
Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 8 2013)
Bailey Semian Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 8 2013)
Jeremy Burkhardt Men CAT 3/4 5 / 47
Kyle Kranz Men CAT 3/4 16 / 47
Michael Webber Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 21 / 79
Joshua Templeton Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 33 / 79
Melissa Ekey Women Masters 45+ 4 / 4
George Milinkovic Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ 16 / 19
Shawn Downing Men Masters OPEN 55+ 1 / 10
Greg Wittwer Men CAT 1/2/3 1 / 15
Andrey Doroshenko Men CAT 1/2/3 14 / 15
Jay Lazar Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 31
Kristopher Auer Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 31
Joe Lillibridge Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 31
Johnny May Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 31
Michael Webber Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 31
NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)
Matthew Means UCI Elite Men 35 / 51
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 1 / 31
Frances Morrison UCI Elite Women 14 / 31
Bill Okeefe Men 45+ 33 / 68
MSG CX Series #8 (Dec 7 2013)
Gunnar Bergey Collegiate Men A 9 / 39
Kaitlyn Lawrence Collegiate Women A 12 / 15
NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)
Sam O'keefe UCI Elite Men 13 / 53
Matthew Means UCI Elite Men 31 / 53
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 3 / 33
Frances Morrison UCI Elite Women 21 / 33
Bill Okeefe Men 45+ 34 / 65
Surf City CX #4 (Dec 1 2013)
Matthew Hennessy Men: 35+ B (3/4) 12 / 14
Darden Towe Virginia Cyclocross Champioship (Dec 1 2013)
Fred Wittwer Men MENS 45+ 3 / 20
Greg Wittwer Men MENS 123 1 / 14
Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)
Sam O'keefe UCI Elite Men 10 / 48
Matthew Means UCI Elite Men 36 / 48
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 2 / 28
Frances Morrison UCI Elite Women 19 / 28
Bill Okeefe Men 3 43 / 58
MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Dec 1 2013)
Kristopher Macalinao Men Cat3/4 Open 7 / 30
Jeremy Burkhardt Men Cat3/4 Open 12 / 30
Kyle Kranz Men Cat3/4 Open 13 / 30
Michael Boss Men Cat3/4 Open 17 / 30
Shawn Downing Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 3 / 31
Melissa Ekey Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 7
Joshua Templeton Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 27 / 36
Ginny Jeppi Women Cat1/2 Open 7 / 8
Andrey Doroshenko Men Cat1/2/3 Open 8 / 13
Barnaby Nygren Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 31 / 38
Kristopher Auer Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 18
Joe Lillibridge Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 18
Jay Lazar Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 18
Johnny May Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 18
Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 5 / 33
Frances Morrison UCI Elite Women 26 / 33
2013 PA Cross Championship (Nov 24 2013)
Bailey Semian Women CAT 1/2/3 2 / 8
Ginny Jeppi Women CAT 1/2/3 6 / 8
Jay Lazar Men Masters NO CAT 5 35+ 4 / 21
Glenn Turner Men Masters NO CAT 5 35+ 5 / 21
John Hostetter iii Men Masters NO CAT 5 35+ 14 / 21
Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)
Kristopher Auer Men Masters 35+ 8 / 15
Sam O'keefe Men UCI Elite 12 / 40
Greg Wittwer Men UCI Elite 15 / 40
Matthew Means Men UCI Elite 31 / 40
Arley Kemmerer Women UCI Elite 2 / 31
Frances Morrison Women UCI Elite 30 / 31
Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)
Kristopher Auer Men Masters 35+ 9 / 24
Greg Wittwer Men UCI Elite 20 / 47
Matthew Means Men UCI Elite 34 / 47
West Pennsylginia Cross (Nov 23 2013)
Brett Rothmeyer Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Single Speed 3 / 17
NCCX #6 (Nov 17 2013)
Kaitlyn Lawrence Women Elite Women 4 / 13
Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2013)
Bill Okeefe Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 18 / 25
Fred Wittwer Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4-5 55+ 1 / 15
Shawn Downing Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4-5 55+ 2 / 15
Jeremy Burkhardt Men CAT 3/4 9 / 65
Justin Howe Men CAT 3/4 12 / 65
Kristopher Macalinao Men CAT 3/4 18 / 65
Kyle Kranz Men CAT 3/4 27 / 65
Michael Boss Men CAT 3/4 44 / 65
Jason Glitz Men CAT 3/4 56 / 65
Ginny Jeppi Women CAT 1/2/3 6 / 11
Michael Webber Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 13 / 91
John Hostetter iii Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 17 / 91
Joshua Templeton Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 59 / 91
Barnaby Nygren Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 71 / 91
Aaron Tripp Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 81 / 91
Melissa Ekey Women Masters 45+ 6 / 6
Greg Wittwer Men CAT 1/2/3 4 / 29
Kristopher Auer Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 28
Johnny May Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 28
Joe Lillibridge Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 28
Michael Webber Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 24 / 28
Tommy Bullough Men CAT 4/5 BEGINNER 6 / 76
Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)
Matthew Means Pro/1/2/3 Men 18 / 48
Frances Morrison Pro/1/2/3 Women 4 / 30
Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 17 2013)
Arley Kemmerer Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
Bailey Semian Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Glenn Turner Men Masters 35+ 10 / 30
Andrey Doroshenko Men Cat 2/3/4 8 / 38
NCCX #7 (Nov 16 2013)
Kaitlyn Lawrence Women Elite Women 17 / 18
All Hallows Cross (Nov 16 2013)
Jeremy Burkhardt Men Cat3/4 Open 1 / 14
Kristopher Macalinao Men Cat3/4 Open 2 / 14
Greg Wittwer Men Cat1/2/3 Open 1 / 8
Melissa Ekey Women Cat 4 Open 6 / 8
Joe Lillibridge Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 9
HPCX (Nov 10 2013)
Glenn Turner Men Masters 35+ 21 / 36
Greg Wittwer Men UCI Elite 13 / 31
Anne Rock Women Masters 45+ 8 / 10
Arley Kemmerer Women UCI Elite 2 / 29
Bailey Semian Women UCI Elite 22 / 29
Fred Wittwer Men Masters 55+ 3 / 25
Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 10 2013)
Kristopher Macalinao Men CAT 3/4 9 / 61
Justin Howe Men CAT 3/4 12 / 61
Jeremy Burkhardt Men CAT 3/4 14 / 61
Michael Boss Men CAT 3/4 31 / 61
Michael Webber Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 4 / 92
John Hostetter iii Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 26 / 92
Norman Brach Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 56 / 92
Barnaby Nygren Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 82 / 92
Melissa Ekey Women Masters 45-49 5 / 5
Shawn Downing Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4/5 55+ 2 / 19
Jay Lazar Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 28
Joe Lillibridge Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 28
Johnny May Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 28
Michael Webber Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 28
Brett Rothmeyer Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 28 / 28
Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 9 2013)
Sam O'keefe Men Cat 1 / 2 / 3 1 / 16
Matthew Means Men Cat 1 / 2 / 3 11 / 16
First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 9 2013)
Greg Wittwer Men CAT 1/2/3 3 / 20
Arley Kemmerer Women ELITE 1 / 25
Bailey Semian Women ELITE 16 / 25
Amy Breyla Women ELITE 19 / 25
Diedre Ribbens Women ELITE 22 / 25
Kristopher Macalinao Men CAT 2/3/4 16 / 46
Kyle Kranz Men CAT 2/3/4 29 / 46
Jay Lazar Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 35+ 8 / 36
Brett Rothmeyer Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 35+ 12 / 36
Glenn Turner Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 35+ 14 / 36
Kristopher Auer Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 35+ 15 / 36
Marc Vettori Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 35+ 22 / 36
John Hostetter iii Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 35+ 27 / 36
Blakely Sapsford Women CAT 3/4 22 / 26
Anne Rock Women Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ 5 / 11
Fred Wittwer Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 55+ 4 / 28
Shawn Downing Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 55+ 5 / 28
Bill Okeefe Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ 25 / 50
Barnaby Nygren Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ 44 / 50
VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)
Diedre Ribbens Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 7
Jameson Ribbens Men Pro/Cat 1/2 OPEN 25 / 27
MSAcx Miller School of Albemarle Cyclocross (Nov 3 2013)
Greg Wittwer Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Fred Wittwer Men 45+ 5 / 14
Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 3 2013)
Jeremy Burkhardt Men CAT 3/4 10 / 61
Michael Boss Men CAT 3/4 31 / 61
Tommy Bullough Men CAT 4/5 14 / 64
Jay Lazar Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 27
Michael Webber Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 24 / 27
Joe Lillibridge Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 25 / 27
Greg Wittwer Men CAT 1/2/3 2 / 20
John Hostetter iii Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 7 / 90
Michael Webber Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 20 / 90
Melissa Ekey Women Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ 5 / 5
Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)
Sam O'keefe UCI Elite Men 19 / 67
Matthew Means UCI Elite Men 54 / 67
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 5 / 34
Frances Morrison UCI Elite Women 16 / 34
Kristopher Auer Masters Men 35+/Junior Men 23 / 55
VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)
Jameson Ribbens Men Pro/Cat 1/2 OPEN 21 / 25
MSG CX Series #6 (Nov 2 2013)
Gunnar Bergey CX Pro/1/2 6 / 16
Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 2 2013)
Kathleen Wulfkuhle CAT 1/2/3 WOMEN 6 / 14
Patapsco Cross (Nov 2 2013)
Jeremy Burkhardt Men Cat3/4 Open 1 / 24
Kristopher Macalinao Men Cat3/4 Open 4 / 24
Melissa Ekey Women Cat 4 Open 7 / 8
Bill Okeefe Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 6 / 28
Barnaby Nygren Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 21 / 28
Joe Lillibridge Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 12
Schoolyard Cross (Nov 2 2013)
Jake Davidson Men SM 3 19 / 24
Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)
Kristopher Auer Masters Men 35+/Junior Men 21 / 69
Sam O'keefe UCI Elite Men 32 / 72
Matthew Means UCI Elite Men 43 / 72
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 3 / 35
Frances Morrison UCI Elite Women 13 / 35
All Hallow's Cyclocross Eve (Oct 27 2013)
Greg Wittwer Men Elite (Pro/CX1/2) 5 / 28
Fred Wittwer Men Masters 55+ (CX1/2/3) 4 / 15
Surf City CX #2 (Oct 27 2013)
Matthew Hennessy Men: 35+ B (3/4) 33 / 33
Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 27 2013)
Anne Rock Women Cat 3/4 12 / 32
Jenn Sears Women Cat 3/4 18 / 32
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21
Marc Vettori Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 7 / 34
AACX - Race 5 in the Sportif Cross Cup Series (Oct 27 2013)
Jeremy Burkhardt Men Cat3/4 Open 4 / 31
Justin Howe Men Cat3/4 Open 7 / 31
Melissa Ekey Women Cat 4 Open 11 / 11
John Hostetter iii Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 32
Bill Okeefe Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 6 / 29
Joe Lillibridge Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 16
World Cup #2 (Oct 26 2013)
Arley Kemmerer Elite Women 15 / 34
Canton Cup (Oct 26 2013)
Matthew Means Elite 1/2/3 12 / 44
DCCX (Oct 20 2013)
Jeremy Burkhardt Men CAT 3/4 15 / 103
Kristopher Macalinao Men CAT 3/4 18 / 103
Justin Howe Men CAT 3/4 23 / 103
Michael Boss Men CAT 3/4 39 / 103
Kyle Kranz Men CAT 3/4 44 / 103
Fred Wittwer Men Masters OPEN 55+ 1 / 19
Shawn Downing Men Masters OPEN 55+ 2 / 19
Melissa Ekey Women CAT 4 BEGINNER 21 / 29
An Ha Men CAT 4/5 50 / 109
Jennifer Tillman Women CAT 1/2/3 ELITE 11 / 23
John Hostetter iii Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 11 / 106
Joshua Templeton Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 64 / 106
Barnaby Nygren Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 85 / 106
Aaron Tripp Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 91 / 106
Greg Wittwer Men CAT 1/2/3 ELITE 4 / 39
Andrey Doroshenko Men CAT 1/2/3 ELITE 21 / 39
Brett Rothmeyer Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 4 / 43
Jennifer Tillman Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 26 / 43
Kristopher Auer Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 40
Johnny May Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 40
Joe Lillibridge Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 29 / 40
Michael Webber Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 32 / 40
Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park (Oct 20 2013)
Bill Okeefe Masters Men 45+ - Sunday 10 / 19
World Cup #1 (Oct 20 2013)
Arley Kemmerer Elite women 15 / 42
West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 20 2013)
Jenn Sears Women Cat 3/4 15 / 24
Glenn Turner Men Masters 35+ 7 / 33
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17
Diane Castor-grim Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17
Virginia Cycling Center GoFest CX (Oct 19 2013)
Greg Wittwer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 8
Star Rock Cross (Oct 19 2013)
Melissa Ekey Women CAT 3/4 15 / 17
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women CAT 1/2/3 3 / 5
Kristopher Auer Men Masters 35+ 2 / 19
Marty Cross (Oct 19 2013)
Bailey Semian Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 12
Surf City CX #1 (Oct 13 2013)
Matthew Hennessy Men: 35+ B (3/4) 7 / 21
Boulder Cup (Oct 13 2013)
Jake Davidson SM 3 32 / 57
Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (Oct 13 2013)
Fred Wittwer Men Master 45+ 4 / 12
Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 13 2013)
Michael Boss Men CAT 3/4 31 / 61
Bill Okeefe Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 9 / 24
Jennifer Tillman Women CAT 1/2/3 5 / 11
John Hostetter iii Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 7 / 73
Jason Glitz Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 34 / 73
Aaron Tripp Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 72 / 73
Shawn Downing Men Masters OPEN 55+ 2 / 12
Melissa Ekey Women CAT 4 BEGINNERS 8 / 13
Andrey Doroshenko Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22
Kristopher Auer Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 29
Jay Lazar Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 29
Johnny May Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 29
Joe Lillibridge Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 29
Michael Webber Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 26 / 29
Cooper River Cross (Oct 13 2013)
Kaitlyn Lawrence Women Cat1/2/3 9 / 31
Colorado Cross Classic Presented By Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 12 2013)
Jake Davidson SM 3 33 / 37
Whirlybird Cross (Oct 12 2013)
Blakely Sapsford Women CAT 3/4 32 / 35
Andrey Doroshenko Men CAT 2/3/4 8 / 89
Glenn Sapsford Men CAT 2/3/4 42 / 89
Kyle Kranz Men CAT 2/3/4 54 / 89
Tommy Bullough Men CAT 2/3/4 63 / 89
Anne Rock Women Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 45+ 10 / 13
Arley Kemmerer Women ELITE 5 / 29
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women ELITE 12 / 29
Bailey Semian Women ELITE 17 / 29
Amy Breyla Women ELITE 20 / 29
Kaitlyn Lawrence Women ELITE 29 / 29
Kristopher Auer Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 35+ 13 / 45
Glenn Turner Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 35+ 15 / 45
Marc Vettori Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 35+ 24 / 45
Seneca Creek Cyclocross - SCCX (Oct 12 2013)
Justin Howe Men Cat3/4 Open 11 / 27
Michael Boss Men Cat3/4 Open 12 / 27
Melissa Ekey Women Cat 4 Open 7 / 10
John Hostetter iii Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 10 / 31
Joe Lillibridge Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 10
Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)
Glenn Turner 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 31 / 108
Kristopher Auer 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 32 / 108
Brett Rothmeyer 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 35 / 108
Marc Vettori 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 61 / 108
Sam O'keefe UCI Elite Men 23 / 81
Matthew Means UCI Elite Men 43 / 81
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 11 / 58
Frances Morrison UCI Elite Women 23 / 58
Amy Breyla UCI Elite Women 47 / 58
Anne Rock 3/4W 53 / 135
Primalpalooza (Oct 6 2013)
Jake Davidson Men SM 3 18 / 22
Richmond Festival of Cross Day 2 (Oct 6 2013)
Greg Wittwer Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Hyattsville CX (Oct 6 2013)
Diedre Ribbens Men CAT 3/4 50 / 63
Jennifer Tillman Women CAT 1/2/3 6 / 12
John Hostetter iii Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 32 / 91
Melissa Ekey Women Cat 4 8 / 14
Jay Lazar Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 31
Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)
Anne Rock 3/4W 76 / 134
Jenn Sears 3/4W 83 / 134
Diane Vettori 3/4W 85 / 134
Kristopher Auer 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 18 / 120
Glenn Turner 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 28 / 120
Brett Rothmeyer 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 36 / 120
Marc Vettori 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 53 / 120
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 12 / 58
Frances Morrison UCI Elite Women 29 / 58
Amy Breyla UCI Elite Women 51 / 58
Sam O'keefe UCI Elite Men 35 / 99
Matthew Means UCI Elite Men 75 / 99
Richmond Festival of Cross Day 1 (Oct 5 2013)
Greg Wittwer Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13
Independence Cross (Oct 5 2013)
Glenn Sapsford Men Cat 3 Open 10 / 34
Blakely Sapsford Women Cat 4 Open 6 / 7
Psycho Cross Cyclocross Race (Oct 5 2013)
Jeremy Burkhardt Men Cat3/4 Open 6 / 25
Kristopher Macalinao Men Cat3/4 Open 7 / 25
Michael Webber Men Cat3/4 Open 11 / 25
Michael Boss Men Cat3/4 Open 12 / 25
Tommy Bullough Men Cat3/4 Open 23 / 25
Shawn Downing Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 20
Melissa Ekey Women Cat 4 Open 6 / 6
Aaron Tripp Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 23 / 26
Jennifer Tillman Women Cat1/2 Open 3 / 8
Diedre Ribbens Women Cat1/2 Open 6 / 8
Andrey Doroshenko Men Cat1/2/3 Open 12 / 13
Joe Lillibridge Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 13
Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 4 2013)
Brett Rothmeyer Single Speed Men Open 16 / 58
The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 2 2013)
Matthew Means Cat 1/2/3 Men 19 / 62
MSG CX Series #2 (Sep 29 2013)
Kaitlyn Lawrence CX Women 1/2/3 3 / 8
SCPS #1: Rally Cross (Sep 29 2013)
James Finley Men C 90 / 96
Winchester Apple Cross (Sep 29 2013)
Shawn Downing MASTERS MEN 55+ 2 / 13
Bill Okeefe MASTERS MEN 45+ 1/2/3 11 / 25
Jay Lazar MASTER MEN 35+ 1/2/3 2 / 29
Johnny May MASTER MEN 35+ 1/2/3 7 / 29
Joe Lillibridge MASTER MEN 35+ 1/2/3 11 / 29
Michael Webber MASTER MEN 35+ 1/2/3 20 / 29
Jennifer Tillman WOMEN 1/2/3 3 / 9
Christopher Price MEN 3/4 29 / 73
Melissa Ekey WOMEN 4 9 / 10
Cyclo X Flatirons (Sep 29 2013)
Jake Davidson Men SM Open 25 / 30
Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)
Arley Kemmerer Women UCI Elite 12 / 55
Frances Morrison Women UCI Elite 34 / 55
Anne Rock Women Cat 3/4 57 / 86
Sam O'keefe Men UCI Elite 38 / 79
Matthew Means Men UCI Elite 53 / 79
Kristopher Auer Men Master Masters 35+ 15 / 70
Glenn Turner Men Master Masters 35+ 22 / 70
MSG CX Series #1 (Sep 28 2013)
Kaitlyn Lawrence CX Women 1/2/3 4 / 8
Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)
Arley Kemmerer Women UCI Elite 11 / 55
Frances Morrison Women UCI Elite 27 / 55
Amy Breyla Women UCI Elite 42 / 55
Anne Rock Women Cat 3/4 58 / 96
Sam O'keefe Men UCI Elite 35 / 78
Matthew Means Men UCI Elite 55 / 78
Glenn Turner Men Masters 35+ 18 / 80
Kristopher Auer Men Masters 35+ 27 / 80
Town Hall Cross (Sep 28 2013)
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Diane Castor-grim Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12
Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)
Andrey Doroshenko Men Category 2/3/4 10 / 117
Christopher Price Men Category 2/3/4 33 / 117
Kristopher Macalinao Men Category 2/3/4 46 / 117
Tommy Bullough Men Category 2/3/4 72 / 117
Michael Webber Men Category 2/3/4 86 / 117
Michael Boss Men Category 2/3/4 91 / 117
Kyle Kranz Men Category 2/3/4 106 / 117
Justin Howe Men Category 2/3/4 113 / 117
Glenn Sapsford Men Category 2/3/4 115 / 117
Jay Lazar Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 35+ 9 / 85
Glenn Turner Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 35+ 14 / 85
Johnny May Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 35+ 15 / 85
Brett Rothmeyer Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 35+ 16 / 85
Joe Lillibridge Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 35+ 19 / 85
Marc Vettori Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 35+ 31 / 85
John Hostetter iii Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 35+ 55 / 85
Arley Kemmerer Women PRO Elite 3 / 39
Frances Morrison Women PRO Elite 18 / 39
Jennifer Tillman Women PRO Elite 22 / 39
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women PRO Elite 23 / 39
Bailey Semian Women PRO Elite 26 / 39
Kaitlyn Lawrence Women PRO Elite 28 / 39
Jenn Sears Women Category3/4 32 / 43
Blakely Sapsford Women Category3/4 40 / 43
Melissa Ekey Women Category3/4 41 / 43
Bill Okeefe Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 45+ 21 / 70
Greg Wittwer Men PRO Elite 15 / 54
Stephen Cummings Men PRO Elite 16 / 54
Matthew Means Men PRO Elite 30 / 54
Fred Wittwer Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 55+ 3 / 32
Shawn Downing Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 55+ 6 / 32
James Vanrensselaer Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 55+ 30 / 32
Diane Castor-grim Women Masters Open 45+ 5 / 14
Anne Rock Women Masters Open 45+ 7 / 14
Aaron Tripp Men Category 4/5 85 / 92
Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)
Sam O'keefe Pro/1/2/3 Men 3 / 28
Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)
Andrey Doroshenko Men Category 2/3/4 7 / 114
Justin Howe Men Category 2/3/4 41 / 114
Christopher Price Men Category 2/3/4 44 / 114
Tommy Bullough Men Category 2/3/4 59 / 114
Kyle Kranz Men Category 2/3/4 70 / 114
Glenn Sapsford Men Category 2/3/4 85 / 114
Kristopher Macalinao Men Category 2/3/4 114 / 114
Fred Wittwer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 2 / 29
Shawn Downing Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 5 / 29
James Vanrensselaer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 16 / 29
Marybeth Cochran Women Category 3/4 5 / 43
Blakely Sapsford Women Category 3/4 37 / 43
Melissa Ekey Women Category 3/4 40 / 43
Arley Kemmerer Women UCI Elite 2 / 38
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women UCI Elite 18 / 38
Jennifer Tillman Women UCI Elite 22 / 38
Amy Breyla Women UCI Elite 25 / 38
Bailey Semian Women UCI Elite 29 / 38
Kaitlyn Lawrence Women UCI Elite 31 / 38
Greg Wittwer Men UCI Elite 10 / 53
Stephen Cummings Men UCI Elite 17 / 53
Matthew Means Men UCI Elite 26 / 53
Glenn Turner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 12 / 85
Jay Lazar Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 14 / 85
Brett Rothmeyer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 25 / 85
Joe Lillibridge Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 27 / 85
Marc Vettori Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 38 / 85
Johnny May Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 40 / 85
John Hostetter iii Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 58 / 85
Diane Castor-grim Women Masters 45+ 5 / 13
Anne Rock Women Masters 45+ 8 / 13
Bill Okeefe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 83 / 85
Barnaby Nygren Men Category 4/5 56 / 101
Aaron Tripp Men Category 4/5 93 / 101
Cyclo X Valmont (Sep 21 2013)
Jake Davidson Men SM 3 35 / 45
South Germantown Cyclocross (Sep 15 2013)
Kristopher Macalinao Men Cat3/4 Open 16 / 45
Christopher Price Men Cat3/4 Open 21 / 45
Michael Boss Men Cat3/4 Open 30 / 45
Shawn Downing Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 22
Melissa Ekey Women Cat 3 Open 11 / 13
John Hostetter iii Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 17 / 60
Jason Glitz Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 33 / 60
Jennifer Tillman Women Cat1/2 Open 5 / 10
Greg Wittwer Men Cat1/2/3 Open 3 / 20
Bill Okeefe Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 8 / 37
Jay Lazar Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 24
Joe Lillibridge Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 24
An Ha Men Cat4/5 Open 32 / 35
2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)
Sam O'keefe UCI Elite Men 23 / 58
Matthew Means UCI Elite Men 36 / 58
Frances Morrison UCI Elite Women 11 / 32
Jamestown Cyclocross (Sep 14 2013)
Greg Wittwer Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18
2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)
Sam O'keefe UCI Elite Men 28 / 61
Matthew Means UCI Elite Men 39 / 61
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 8 / 33
Ft. Ritchie Cx Challenge - Sportif Cross Cup Season Opener (Sep 8 2013)
Christopher Price Men Cat3/4 Open 9 / 28
Fred Wittwer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 15
Melissa Ekey Women Cat 4 Open 4 / 4
Barnaby Nygren Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 28 / 29
Joe Lillibridge Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 16
Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)
Blakely Sapsford Women Cat 3/4 47 / 47
Shawn Downing Men master Cat 1/2/3/4 55+-60+ 3 / 24
Anne Rock Women Master 45+ 9 / 11
Andrey Doroshenko Men Cat 2/3/4 7 / 95
Justin Howe Men Cat 2/3/4 29 / 95
Glenn Sapsford Men Cat 2/3/4 77 / 95
Arley Kemmerer Women Pro 1 / 37
Frances Morrison Women Pro 6 / 37
Jennifer Tillman Women Pro 22 / 37
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Pro 27 / 37
Bailey Semian Women Pro 31 / 37
Kaitlyn Lawrence Women Pro 37 / 37
Greg Wittwer Men Pro 18 / 51
Glenn Turner Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 10 / 56
Kristopher Auer Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 14 / 56
Brett Rothmeyer Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 23 / 56
Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)
Kristopher Auer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 68
Glenn Turner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 13 / 68
Greg Wittwer Men UCI Elite 17 / 53
Shawn Downing Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+-60+ 3 / 32
Anne Rock Women Master 45+ 9 / 12
Andrey Doroshenko Men Cat 2/3/4 12 / 101
Justin Howe Men Cat 2/3/4 38 / 101
Arley Kemmerer Women UCI Elite 3 / 40
Frances Morrison Women UCI Elite 14 / 40
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women UCI Elite 15 / 40
Jennifer Tillman Women UCI Elite 17 / 40
Bailey Semian Women UCI Elite 20 / 40
Amy Breyla Women UCI Elite 33 / 40
Kaitlyn Lawrence Women UCI Elite 35 / 40
Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)
Jennifer Tillman Women Master Finals 35-39 15 / 22
Jay Lazar Men Master Finals 40-44 31 / 83
Joe Lillibridge Men Master Finals 40-44 54 / 83
Aric Frederick Men Master Finals 35-39 63 / 72
Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 2 (Jan 30 2013)
Joe Lillibridge Men Master Heat 1 40-44 17 / 28
Aric Frederick Men Master Heat 1 35-39 27 / 27
Kristopher Auer Men Master Heat 3 40-44 6 / 36
Jay Lazar Men Master Heat 3 40-44 10 / 36
Kings International Cyclocross (Jan 26 2013)
Arley Kemmerer Women UCI Elite Women 6 / 12
World Cup #8 (Jan 20 2013)
Arley Kemmerer Elite Women GvA 18 / 38
Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2013)
Stephen Cummings Men UCI Elite 48 / 82
Jennifer Tillman Women UCI Elite 56 / 78
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women UCI Elite 57 / 78
Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)
Stephen Cummings Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-34 10 / 36
Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)
Jennifer Tillman Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 11 / 14
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-34 11 / 23
North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 16 2012)
Stephen Cummings Men UCI Elite 9 / 30
Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross - Race #5 of the 2012 BikeReg.com Super 8 Series (Dec 16 2012)
Melissa Erickson WOMEN CATEGORY 3-4 6 / 14
Jennifer Tillman WOMEN CAT 1-2-3 1 / 10
John Hostetter iii MASTER MEN 35+ 45+ CATEGORY 3-4 2 / 57
Jay Lazar MASTER MEN 35+ CATEGORY 1-2-3 10 / 24
Justin Howe CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 4 / 49
North Carolina Grand Prix (Dec 15 2012)
Stephen Cummings Men UCI Elite 18 / 34
Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 9 2012)
Arley Kemmerer Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16
Jennifer Tillman Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16
Diedre Ribbens Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16
Stephen Cummings Men Cat 1/2 1 / 20
Sam O'keefe Men Cat 1/2 4 / 20
Christopher Consorto Men Cat 1/2 20 / 20
Anne Rock Women Masters 35+ 6 / 7
Diane Vettori Women Cat 3/4 17 / 21
Anne Rock Women Masters 45+ 6 / 7
Kristopher Auer Men Masters 35+ 9 / 34
Marc Vettori Men Masters 35+ 13 / 34
Johnny May Men Masters 35+ 15 / 34
Joe Lillibridge Men Masters 35+ 17 / 34
Jameson Ribbens Men Cat 2/3/4 10 / 48
Bill Okeefe Men Cat 2/3/4 23 / 48
Kyle Kranz Men Cat 2/3/4 24 / 48
Gary Thornton Men Cat 2/3/4 35 / 48
Jake Davidson Men Cat 2/3/4 40 / 48
Luray Caverns CX (Dec 9 2012)
Michael Boss Men Cat 4 8 / 26
Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 8 2012)
Sam O'keefe UCI Elite Men 13 / 25
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 2 / 15
Jennifer Tillman UCI Elite Women 13 / 15
Capital `Cross Classic - Race #7 of the 2012 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Super 8 Series (Dec 2 2012)
Melissa Erickson CAT 3-4 WOMEN 5 / 21
Kathleen Wulfkuhle CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 7 / 12
George Milinkovic MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 11 / 28
Bill Okeefe MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 18 / 28
John Hostetter iii MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 3-4 2 / 80
Aric Frederick MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 3-4 11 / 80
Barnaby Nygren MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 3-4 79 / 80
Johnny May MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 8 / 28
Joe Lillibridge MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 11 / 28
Jay Lazar MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 27 / 28
Michael Boss CAT 4 MEN BEGINNER 22 / 78
Justin Howe CAT 3/4 MEN 5 / 57
Christopher Price CAT 3/4 MEN 7 / 57
Barry Pugh CAT 3/4 MEN 26 / 57
Judson Heugel CAT 3/4 MEN 31 / 57
Tommy Bullough CAT 3/4 MEN 39 / 57
Jake Davidson CAT 3/4 MEN 40 / 57
Jay Lazar CAT 1-2-3 MEN 13 / 17
West Pennsylginia Cross - PA State Championship - (Dec 2 2012)
Sean Easley Men Masters 35 44 8 / 15
Stephen Cummings Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Brett Rothmeyer Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 2 2012)
Gary Thornton Men Cat 4 40+ 9 / 29
NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)
Sam O'keefe UCI Elite Men 20 / 38
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 2 / 34
Jennifer Tillman UCI Elite Women 25 / 34
Kristopher Auer Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 32 / 51
Mars Hill Cross--MSG Series #7 (Dec 1 2012)
Gunnar Bergey Mixed Collegiate Men A Collegiate 12 / 29
West Pennsylginia Cross- APCXS #8 Saturday (Dec 1 2012)
Stephen Cummings Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22
Brett Rothmeyer Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 22
Sean Easley Men Masters 40 49 4 / 19
NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)
Sam O'keefe UCI Elite Men 47 / 48
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 3 / 35
Jennifer Tillman UCI Elite Women 23 / 35
Kristopher Auer Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 24 / 53
Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)
Sam O'keefe UCI Elite Men 25 / 41
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 2 / 29
Bill Okeefe Men 45+ (1-3) 54 / 63
BASP #4: Candlestick Park (Nov 25 2012)
Matthew Hennessy Master Men 35+ B 16 / 62
MABRA Cyclo Cross Championships (Nov 25 2012)
Jennifer Tillman Women Cat1/2 Open 5 / 10
Sean Easley Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 2 / 57
John Hostetter iii Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 4 / 57
Kristopher Auer Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 1 / 28
Johnny May Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 8 / 28
Joe Lillibridge Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 17 / 28
Shawn Downing Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 20 / 28
Andrey Doroshenko Men Cat1/2/3 Open 11 / 22
Marc Vettori Men Single Speed Open 5 / 10
Michael Boss Men Cat 4 Open 17 / 44
Barnaby Nygren Men Cat 4 Open 19 / 44
James Finley Men Cat 4 Open 24 / 44
Justin Howe Men Cat3/4 Open 5 / 31
Kyle Kranz Men Cat3/4 Open 18 / 31
Matthew Brancheau Men Cat3/4 Open 28 / 31
Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)
Sam O'keefe UCI Elite Men 20 / 42
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 3 / 33
Hop Brook Cyclocross (Nov 18 2012)
Diane Castor-grim Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 13 / 19
Raccoon Park CX (Nov 18 2012)
Brett Rothmeyer Mens Cat 1/2/3 8 / 18
Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)
Arley Kemmerer 3/4 Men 16 / 88
Arley Kemmerer Pro/1/2/3 Women 1 / 23
Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2012)
Melissa Erickson Women Category3/4 4 / 19
John Hostetter iii Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+45+ 7 / 88
Aric Frederick Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+45+ 12 / 88
Barnaby Nygren Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+45+ 73 / 88
Shawn Downing Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 45+ 14 / 23
George Milinkovic Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 45+ 15 / 23
Joe Lillibridge Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 35+ 6 / 31
Johnny May Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 35+ 8 / 31
Jay Lazar Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 35+ 12 / 31
Justin Howe Men Category3/4 6 / 59
Kyle Kranz Men Category3/4 30 / 59
Jake Davidson Men Category3/4 34 / 59
Barry Pugh Men Category3/4 35 / 59
Tommy Bullough Men Category3/4 45 / 59
James Finley Men Category3/4 52 / 59
Judson Heugel Men Category3/4 55 / 59
Kristopher Auer Men Category1/2/3/4 Single Speed 2 / 21
Marc Vettori Men Category1/2/3/4 Single Speed 7 / 21
Chris Nystrom Men Category1/2/3/4 Single Speed 10 / 21
Kutztown Cross Day 1 (Nov 17 2012)
Jennifer Tillman Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 20
Cheshire Cross (Nov 17 2012)
Diane Castor-grim Women's Category 1,2,3 p\b Thule 11 / 13
Bruceton Mills Cyclocross (Nov 17 2012)
Stephen Cummings Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Crossasaurus Awesome (Nov 11 2012)
Jake Davidson Men Cat 3/4 28 / 33
USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)
Arley Kemmerer Women Pro/Cat 1 18 / 48
Schooley Mill Cross - Race #6 of the BikeReg.com Super 8 Series (Nov 11 2012)
Melissa Erickson CAT 3/4 WOMEN 6 / 15
Jennifer Tillman CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN ELITE 4 / 11
Amy Breyla CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN ELITE 9 / 11
Kristopher Auer SINGLE SPEED OPEN 1 / 14
Marc Vettori SINGLE SPEED OPEN 5 / 14
Aric Frederick MASTER MEN 35+/45+ CAT 3/4 6 / 87
John Hostetter iii MASTER MEN 35+/45+ CAT 3/4 8 / 87
Aaron Tripp MASTER MEN 35+/45+ CAT 3/4 67 / 87
George Milinkovic MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 8 / 22
Shawn Downing MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 19 / 22
Johnny May MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 4 / 31
Joe Lillibridge MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 7 / 31
Jay Lazar MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 13 / 31
Christopher Price CAT 3/4 MEN 4 / 54
Justin Howe CAT 3/4 MEN 14 / 54
Kyle Kranz CAT 3/4 MEN 28 / 54
Stephen Cummings CAT 1-2-3 ELITE 3 / 19
Sam O'keefe CAT 1-2-3 ELITE 6 / 19
Brett Rothmeyer CAT 1-2-3 ELITE 11 / 19
Andrey Doroshenko CAT 1-2-3 ELITE 12 / 19
BASP #3: Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 10 2012)
Matthew Hennessy Master Men 35+ B 17 / 64
USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)
Arley Kemmerer Women Pro/Cat 1 28 / 48
FSVS Fair Hill Cross - MAC #7 (Nov 10 2012)
Kristopher Auer Master Men 35+ 9 / 32
Jay Lazar Master Men 35+ 10 / 32
Marc Vettori Master Men 35+ 16 / 32
John Hostetter iii Master Men 35+ 18 / 32
Barnaby Nygren Cat 4 Men 25 / 46
Ethan Townsend Cat 4 Men 30 / 46
Andrey Doroshenko Cat 2/3/4 Men 5 / 56
Justin Howe Cat 2/3/4 Men 27 / 56
Jake Davidson Cat 2/3/4 Men 31 / 56
Kyle Kranz Cat 2/3/4 Men 32 / 56
Jameson Ribbens Cat 2/3/4 Men 45 / 56
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Elite Women 11 / 21
Jennifer Tillman Elite Women 12 / 21
Diedre Ribbens Elite Women 16 / 21
Amy Breyla Elite Women 17 / 21
Diane Castor-grim Master Women 45+ 7 / 14
Anne Rock Master Women 45+ 8 / 14
Melissa Erickson Cat 3/4 Women 7 / 19
Diane Vettori Cat 3/4 Women 14 / 19
Shawn Downing Master Men 45+ 14 / 43
George Milinkovic Master Men 45+ 16 / 43
Stephen Cummings Elite Men 5 / 24
Sam O'keefe Elite Men 10 / 24
Jameson Ribbens Elite Men 14 / 24
Christopher Consorto Elite Men 16 / 24
Brett Rothmeyer Elite Men 19 / 24
Stoudts Cross (Nov 4 2012)
Ethan Townsend Men Cat 4 46 / 71
Diane Castor-grim Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)
Sam O'keefe UCI Elite Men 24 / 65
Stephen Cummings UCI Elite Men 25 / 65
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 3 / 36
Kathleen Wulfkuhle UCI Elite Women 21 / 36
Kristopher Auer Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 21 / 67
Brett Rothmeyer Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 33 / 67
Bill Okeefe Masters Men 45+ 39 / 80
Anne Rock Women 3/4 34 / 71
Patapsco Cross (Nov 3 2012)
Jennifer Tillman Women Cat1/2 Open 4 / 7
Sean Easley Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 3 / 39
Aric Frederick Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 7 / 39
Christopher Price Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 16 / 39
Joe Lillibridge Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 3 / 31
Chris Nystrom Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 20 / 31
Shawn Downing Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 22 / 31
Melissa Erickson Women Cat 3 Open 5 / 13
James Finley Men Cat 4 Open 21 / 44
Aaron Tripp Men Cat 4 Open 25 / 44
Judson Heugel Men Cat3/4 Open 16 / 39
Christopher Price Men Cat3/4 Open 35 / 39
Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)
Stephen Cummings UCI Elite Men 17 / 66
Sam O'keefe UCI Elite Men 33 / 66
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 10 / 34
Kathleen Wulfkuhle UCI Elite Women 25 / 34
Kristopher Auer Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 26 / 66
Marc Vettori Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 43 / 66
Brett Rothmeyer Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 61 / 66
Anne Rock Women 3/4 44 / 69
AACX (Oct 28 2012)
Justin Howe Men Cat3/4 7 / 31
Christopher Price Men Cat3/4 10 / 31
Barry Pugh Men Cat3/4 13 / 31
Kyle Kranz Men Cat3/4 15 / 31
John Hostetter iii Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 4 / 66
Aric Frederick Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 5 / 66
Sean Easley Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 8 / 66
Jay Lazar Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 2 / 29
Joe Lillibridge Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 6 / 29
Johnny May Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 7 / 29
Shawn Downing Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 23 / 29
Melissa Erickson Women Cat 3 2 / 8
Highland Park Cyclocross (Oct 28 2012)
Stephen Cummings UCI Elite Men 9 / 36
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 1 / 22
Kathleen Wulfkuhle UCI Elite Women 8 / 22
Amy Breyla UCI Elite Women 18 / 22
Diedre Ribbens UCI Elite Women 20 / 22
Andrey Doroshenko Cat 2/3/4 Men 6 / 63
Jameson Ribbens Cat 2/3/4 Men 7 / 63
Jake Davidson Cat 2/3/4 Men 42 / 63
Gary Thornton Cat 2/3/4 Men 56 / 63
Kristopher Auer Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 10 / 42
Glenn Turner Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 22 / 42
Marc Vettori Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 33 / 42
Diane Vettori Cat 3/4 Women 26 / 42
Anne Rock Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Women 45+ 10 / 11
Independence Cross (Oct 27 2012)
Gary Thornton Men Cat 4 Master 40+ 6 / 19
DCCX presented by Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 21 2012)
Melissa Erickson CAT 3-4 WOMEN 5 / 47
Anne Rock CAT 3-4 WOMEN 16 / 47
Diane Vettori CAT 3-4 WOMEN 23 / 47
Stephen Cummings ELITE CAT 1-2-3 MEN 6 / 39
Jay Lazar MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 9 / 49
Johnny May MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 16 / 49
Joe Lillibridge MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 21 / 49
Michael Webber MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 39 / 49
Kristopher Auer SINGLE SPEED 1 / 43
Marc Vettori SINGLE SPEED 16 / 43
Michael Boss CAT 4 MEN 38 / 112
Arley Kemmerer ELITE CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 2 / 35
Jennifer Tillman ELITE CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 9 / 35
Kathleen Wulfkuhle ELITE CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 14 / 35
Diedre Ribbens ELITE CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 27 / 35
Shawn Downing MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 12 / 34
George Milinkovic MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 34 / 34
Aric Frederick MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 5 / 110
John Hostetter iii MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 7 / 110
Kyle Kranz MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 50 / 110
Christopher Price CAT 3-4 MEN 15 / 114
Barry Pugh CAT 3-4 MEN 45 / 114
Judson Heugel CAT 3-4 MEN 65 / 114
Tommy Bullough CAT 3-4 MEN 77 / 114
Marty Cross (North Cross) Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)
Gary Thornton Master 40+ Cat 4 15 / 29
Military Cross (Oct 20 2012)
Stephen Cummings Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 17
Brett Rothmeyer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17
Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 14 2012)
Diane Castor-grim Women Cat1/2/3 20 / 22
Gary Thornton Men Cat 4 40-99 7 / 28
CCCX 5 (Oct 14 2012)
Matthew Hennessy MASTER 35+ B MEN 2/3/4 8 / 20
Seneca Creek Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 13 2012)
Melissa Erickson Cat 3 Women 4 / 13
Diane Vettori Cat 3 Women 7 / 13
Justin Howe Cat 3/4 Men 6 / 39
Joe Lillibridge Cat 1/2/3 Men 35+ 15 / 24
Bill Okeefe Cat 1/2/3 Men 35+ 22 / 24
John Hostetter iii Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 58
Jameson Ribbens Cat 2/3 Men 2 / 12
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Cat 1/2 Women 2 / 9
Jennifer Tillman Cat 1/2 Women 3 / 9
Diedre Ribbens Cat 1/2 Women 6 / 9
Marc Vettori Cat 1/2/3 Singlespeed Men 6 / 9
Kickoff Cross (Oct 13 2012)
Stephen Cummings Men's Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27
Brett Rothmeyer Men's Cat 1/2/3 7 / 27
CCCX 4 (Oct 7 2012)
Matthew Hennessy MASTER 35+ B MEN 2/3/4 5 / 18
Hyattsville CX (Oct 7 2012)
Aric Frederick MASTER MEN 35-45+ CAT 3-4 1 / 75
John Hostetter iii MASTER MEN 35-45+ CAT 3-4 5 / 75
Aaron Tripp MASTER MEN 35-45+ CAT 3-4 72 / 75
Melissa Erickson CAT 3-4 WOMEN 4 / 18
Jennifer Tillman CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 5 / 8
Jay Lazar MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 3 / 36
Andrey Doroshenko CAT 1-2-3 MEN 9 / 20
Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 8 / 41
Kathleen Wulfkuhle UCI Elite Women 18 / 41
Kristopher Auer Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 15 / 50
Marc Vettori Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 24 / 50
Anne Rock Amateur Women 31 / 69
Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 8 / 46
Kathleen Wulfkuhle UCI Elite Women 28 / 46
Diane Vettori Amateur Women 48 / 93
Anne Rock Amateur Women 50 / 93
Kristopher Auer Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 15 / 63
Marc Vettori Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 40 / 63
Psycho Cross (Oct 6 2012)
Christopher Consorto Elite Men 3 / 3
Aric Frederick Cat 3/4 35+ 6 / 60
Jennifer Tillman Elite Women 4 / 6
Michael Boss Cat 4 16 / 40
Aaron Tripp Cat 4 31 / 40
Jay Lazar Masters 35+ 3 / 31
Joe Lillibridge Masters 35+ 4 / 31
Shawn Downing Masters 35+ 20 / 31
Justin Howe Cat 3/4 5 / 29
Christopher Price Cat 3/4 7 / 29
Kyle Kranz Cat 3/4 19 / 29
Town Hall Cross (Oct 6 2012)
Glenn Turner Masters 35+ 4 / 34
Gary Thornton CAT 3-4 61 / 66
BASP #1: Candlestick Park (Sep 30 2012)
Matthew Hennessy Men B 35+ 26 / 73
Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)
Kristopher Auer Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 17 / 94
Marc Vettori Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 37 / 94
Diane Vettori Women 3/4 51 / 80
Jake Davidson Men 3 81 / 103
Jennifer Tillman UCI Elite Women 37 / 48
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 43 / 48
WhirlyBird Cross (Sep 29 2012)
Bill Okeefe Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 18 / 69
Diane Grim Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Women 45+ 6 / 11
Anne Rock Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Women 45+ 10 / 11
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Elite Women/Master Women 35+ 4 / 15
Diedre Ribbens Elite Women/Master Women 35+ 10 / 15
Glenn Turner Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 11 / 51
Jameson Ribbens Cat 2/3/4 Men 6 / 92
Andrey Doroshenko Cat 2/3/4 Men 9 / 92
Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)
Kristopher Auer Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 14 / 104
Marc Vettori Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 36 / 104
Diane Vettori Women 3/4 57 / 87
Jake Davidson Men 3 80 / 120
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 10 / 52
Jennifer Tillman UCI Elite Women 38 / 52
Apple Cross (Sep 28 2012)
Joe Lillibridge Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 35-39 8 / 35
Jay Lazar Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 35-39 10 / 35
Johnny May Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 35-39 15 / 35
Christopher Price Men Category3/4 13 / 76
Barry Pugh Men Category3/4 40 / 76
Kyle Kranz Men Category3/4 43 / 76
Tommy Bullough Men Category3/4 48 / 76
Shawn Downing Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 45-49 10 / 25
George Milinkovic Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 45-49 15 / 25
Sean Easley Men Category3/4 Cat 3-4 35-39 8 / 66
Aric Frederick Men Category3/4 Cat 3-4 35-39 12 / 66
Melissa Erickson Women Category3/4 3 / 14
Stephen Cummings Men Category1/2/3 2 / 29
Brett Rothmeyer Men Category1/2/3 17 / 29
Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)
George Milinkovic Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 68
Bill Okeefe Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 68
Shawn Downing Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 64 / 68
Evi Edwards Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 65 / 68
Diane Castor-grim Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Women 45+ 5 / 17
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women/Masters Women 35+ 2 / 32
Jennifer Tillman UCI Elite Women/Masters Women 35+ 15 / 32
Kathleen Wulfkuhle UCI Elite Women/Masters Women 35+ 20 / 32
Diedre Ribbens UCI Elite Women/Masters Women 35+ 29 / 32
Michael Boss Cat 4 Men 55 / 98
James Finley Cat 4 Men 96 / 98
Melissa Erickson Cat 3/4 Women 21 / 44
Diane Vettori Cat 3/4 Women 27 / 44
Kristopher Auer Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 9 / 96
Jay Lazar Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 15 / 96
Glenn Turner Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 19 / 96
Joe Lillibridge Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 26 / 96
Johnny May Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 37 / 96
Sean Easley Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 46 / 96
Marc Vettori Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 47 / 96
John Hostetter iii Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 53 / 96
Aric Frederick Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 54 / 96
Chris Nystrom Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 66 / 96
Jameson Ribbens Cat 2/3/4 Men 3 / 114
Andrey Doroshenko Cat 2/3/4 Men 5 / 114
Christopher Price Cat 2/3/4 Men 27 / 114
Justin Howe Cat 2/3/4 Men 32 / 114
Barry Pugh Cat 2/3/4 Men 55 / 114
Jake Davidson Cat 2/3/4 Men 79 / 114
Tommy Bullough Cat 2/3/4 Men 86 / 114
Kyle Kranz Cat 2/3/4 Men 93 / 114
Gary Thornton Cat 2/3/4 Men 104 / 114
Stephen Cummings UCI Elite Men 10 / 44
Brett Rothmeyer UCI Elite Men 34 / 44
Christopher Consorto UCI Elite Men 40 / 44
Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 23 2012)
Shawn Downing Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 59
George Milinkovic Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 59
Bill Okeefe Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 57 / 59
Diane Castor-grim Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Women 45+ 5 / 17
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women/Masters Women 35+ 2 / 32
Kathleen Wulfkuhle UCI Elite Women/Masters Women 35+ 10 / 32
Jennifer Tillman UCI Elite Women/Masters Women 35+ 11 / 32
Diedre Ribbens UCI Elite Women/Masters Women 35+ 26 / 32
Michael Boss Cat 4 Men 58 / 110
James Finley Cat 4 Men 84 / 110
Diane Vettori Cat 3/4 Women 11 / 39
Melissa Erickson Cat 3/4 Women 22 / 39
Theresa Romeyn Cat 3/4 Women 34 / 39
Kristopher Auer Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 4 / 95
Glenn Turner Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 20 / 95
Marc Vettori Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 21 / 95
Johnny May Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 31 / 95
Sean Easley Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 43 / 95
Aric Frederick Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 46 / 95
Joe Lillibridge Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 47 / 95
John Hostetter iii Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 62 / 95
Jameson Ribbens Cat 2/3/4 Men 6 / 110
Andrey Doroshenko Cat 2/3/4 Men 7 / 110
Justin Howe Cat 2/3/4 Men 33 / 110
Christopher Price Cat 2/3/4 Men 40 / 110
Barry Pugh Cat 2/3/4 Men 57 / 110
Tommy Bullough Cat 2/3/4 Men 87 / 110
Kyle Kranz Cat 2/3/4 Men 92 / 110
Jake Davidson Cat 2/3/4 Men 94 / 110
Stephen Cummings UCI Elite Men 12 / 43
Christopher Consorto UCI Elite Men 28 / 43
Brett Rothmeyer UCI Elite Men 30 / 43
BCA Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 16 2012)
Joe Lillibridge Men Cat1/2/3 masters 35-99 4 / 24
Shawn Downing Men Cat1/2/3 masters 35-99 18 / 24
Aric Frederick Men Cat3/4 Masters 35-99 9 / 51
Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)
Arley Kemmerer UCI Women 4 / 24
Kathleen Wulfkuhle UCI Women 14 / 24
Stephen Cummings UCI Men 11 / 42
Christopher Consorto UCI Men 32 / 42
Brett Rothmeyer UCI Men 36 / 42
Jameson Ribbens Category: Cat 2/3/4 Men 8 / 107
Andrey Doroshenko Category: Cat 2/3/4 Men 10 / 107
Gary Thornton Category: Cat 2/3/4 Men 76 / 107
George Milinkovic Category: Master Men 45+ 27 / 63
Kristopher Auer Category: Master Men 35+ 9 / 65
Glenn Turner Category: Master Men 35+ 12 / 65
Marc Vettori Category: Master Men 35+ 38 / 65
Sean Easley Category: Master Men 35+ 39 / 65
Diane Castor-grim Category: Master Women 45+ 5 / 14
Anne Rock Category: Master Women 45+ 11 / 14
Diane Vettori Category: Cat 3/4 Women 20 / 35
BCA Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 16 2012)
Christopher Price Men Cat3/4 4 / 30
Nittany Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)
Shawn Downing Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 17 / 70
George Milinkovic Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 22 / 70
Jameson Ribbens Cat 2/3/4 6 / 107
Andrey Doroshenko Cat 2/3/4 12 / 107
Christopher Price Cat 2/3/4 29 / 107
Gary Thornton Cat 2/3/4 99 / 107
Stephen Cummings UCI Men 10 / 39
Christopher Consorto UCI Men 34 / 39
Kristopher Auer Masters 35+ 1/2/3/4 6 / 64
Glenn Turner Masters 35+ 1/2/3/4 16 / 64
Marc Vettori Masters 35+ 1/2/3/4 32 / 64
Diane Vettori Cat 3/4 Women 20 / 40
Arley Kemmerer UCI Women 5 / 25
Kathleen Wulfkuhle UCI Women 17 / 25
Anne Rock Masters Women 45+ 8 / 10
Ellison Park Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 9 2012)
Arley Kemmerer Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16
Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 9 2012)
Jameson Ribbens MEN 1-2-3 8 / 34
Andrey Doroshenko MEN 1-2-3 13 / 34
Marc Vettori SINGLE SPEED 5 / 26
Johnny May MASTER 35+ CAT 1-2-3 11 / 43
Joe Lillibridge MASTER 35+ CAT 1-2-3 14 / 43
Glenn Turner MASTER 35+ CAT 1-2-3 19 / 43
George Milinkovic MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 8 / 34
Bill Okeefe MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 9 / 34
Diane Vettori WOMEN CAT 3-4 16 / 29
Melissa Erickson WOMEN CAT 3-4 18 / 29
Diedre Ribbens WOMEN CAT 1-2-3 21 / 23
Tommy Bullough MEN 3-4 59 / 90
Kyle Kranz MEN 3-4 72 / 90
John Hostetter iii MASTER 35+ - 45+ CAT 3-4 24 / 112
Sean Easley MASTER 35+ - 45+ CAT 3-4 28 / 112
Ellison Park Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 8 2012)
Arley Kemmerer Women Cat 1/2 4 / 15
Stephen Cummings Men Cat 1/2 15 / 29
Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2012)
Marc Vettori Masters 35+ 9 / 20
Diane Vettori WOMENS OPEN 15 / 25
Monson Cyclocross (Aug 25 2012)
Diane Vettori Women 10 / 15
Marc Vettori Masters 35+ 10 / 15
Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)
Diane Castor-grim Women 50-54 10 / 21
Elizabeth Harlow Women 45-49 10 / 20
Shawn Downing Men 50-54 40 / 61
Stephen Cummings Men 30-34 5 / 29
Kristopher Auer Men 40-44 19 / 60
Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 11 2011)
Diane Castor-grim Masters 45+ Women 5 / 10
Anne Rock Masters 45+ Women 8 / 10
Jake Davidson Cat 2/3/4 Men 22 / 36
Gary Thornton Cat 2/3/4 Men 35 / 36
Weston Schempf Elite Men 1 / 22
Stephen Cummings Elite Men 2 / 22
Andrew Wulfkuhle Elite Men 4 / 22
Arley Kemmerer Elite Women - Masters 35+ 2 / 18
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Elite Women - Masters 35+ 13 / 18
Kaitlyn Lawrence Elite Women - Masters 35+ 18 / 18
Marc Vettori Masters 35+ Men 17 / 36
Geler Votre Cul Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)
Weston Schempf Cat Elite Men 1 / 23
Stephen Cummings Cat Elite Men 7 / 23
Gunnar Bergey Cat Elite Men 9 / 23
Sam O'keefe Cat Elite Men 12 / 23
Thomas Mackay Cat Elite Men 15 / 23
Matthew Means Cat Elite Men 16 / 23
Tommy Bullough Cat 4 men 4 / 22
Arley Kemmerer Elite Women / Master 35+ 4 / 22
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Elite Women / Master 35+ 15 / 22
Kaitlyn Lawrence Elite Women / Master 35+ 19 / 22
Diedre Ribbens Elite Women / Master 35+ 20 / 22
Johnny May Master Men 35+ 12 / 41
Jay Lazar Master Men 35+ 16 / 41
Joe Lillibridge Master Men 35+ 20 / 41
Matthew Hennessy Master Men 35+ 24 / 41
Marc Vettori Master Men 35+ 28 / 41
Kristopher Auer Master Men 35+ 30 / 41
John Hostetter iii Master Men 35+ 32 / 41
Melissa Erickson B Women 12 / 18
Diane Vettori B Women 13 / 18
Theresa Romeyn B Women 18 / 18
Shawn Downing Master Men 45+ 10 / 31
Bill Okeefe Master Men 45+ 14 / 31
George Milinkovic Master Men 45+ 21 / 31
Elizabeth Harlow Women 45+ 1 / 11
Diane Castor-grim Women 45+ 5 / 11
Anne Rock Women 45+ 10 / 11
Christopher Price Cat 2/3/4 Men 17 / 39
Jameson Ribbens Cat 2/3/4 Men 18 / 39
Jake Davidson Cat 2/3/4 Men 20 / 39
Kyle Kranz Cat 2/3/4 Men 27 / 39
Judson Heugel Cat 2/3/4 Men 38 / 39
Capital Cross Classic (Dec 4 2011)
Elizabeth Harlow Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
Melissa Erickson Women Cat 3/4 10 / 20
Kristopher Auer Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 34
Jay Lazar Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 34
Joe Lillibridge Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 34
Johnny May Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 34
Cameron Ward Men Cat 4 50 / 72
Weston Schempf Cat 1/2/3 Men 1 / 17
Sam O'keefe Cat 1/2/3 Men 4 / 17
Thomas Mackay Cat 1/2/3 Men 8 / 17
Jake Davidson Cat 1/2/3 Men 17 / 17
Shawn Downing Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 27
Bill Okeefe Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27
Matthew Hennessy Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 87
John Hostetter iii Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 87
Gary Thornton Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 61 / 87
Christopher Price Men Cat 3/4 5 / 65
Matthew Brancheau Men Cat 3/4 23 / 65
Tommy Bullough Men Cat 3/4 36 / 65
Cameron Ward Men Cat 3/4 60 / 65
Phelps School Cross (Dec 4 2011)
Diane Castor-grim Women Category A 15 / 18
Gunnar Bergey Men Category A 3 / 20
Diane Castor-grim Women Category B 4 / 9
West Pennsylginia Cross (Dec 4 2011)
Stephen Cummings Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)
Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Elite Men 11 / 44
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 6 / 30
Kathleen Wulfkuhle UCI Elite Women 28 / 30
NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)
Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Elite Men 14 / 42
Kathleen Wulfkuhle UCI Elite Women 25 / 28
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 26 / 28
MABRAcross Championships (Nov 27 2011)
Elizabeth Harlow Women Cat 1/2 9 / 11
Melissa Erickson Women Cat 4 6 / 17
Matthew Hennessy Master Men Category 3/4 35+ & 45+ 4 / 58
John Hostetter iii Master Men Category 3/4 35+ & 45+ 16 / 58
Kristopher Auer Masters Men 35/45 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 39
Jay Lazar Masters Men 35/45 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 39
Marc Vettori Masters Men 35/45 Cat 1/2/3 12 / 39
Joe Lillibridge Masters Men 35/45 Cat 1/2/3 27 / 39
Shawn Downing Masters Men 35/45 Cat 1/2/3 29 / 39
Bill Okeefe Masters Men 35/45 Cat 1/2/3 32 / 39
Weston Schempf Men Cat 1-3 1 / 11
Sam O'keefe Men Cat 1-3 3 / 11
Thomas Mackay Men Cat 1-3 5 / 11
Christopher Price Men Category 3/4 6 / 27
Barry Pugh Men Category 3/4 19 / 27
Matthew Brancheau Men Category 3/4 24 / 27
Jingle Cross Rock - Sunday (Nov 27 2011)
Arley Kemmerer Women - UCI Elite C1 8 / 24
Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)
Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Elite Men 14 / 34
Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)
Andrew Wulfkuhls Elite Men 29 / 33
Jingle Cross Rock - Friday Evening (Nov 25 2011)
Arley Kemmerer Women - UCI Elite C2 13 / 24
Kutztown Cross (Nov 20 2011)
Gary Thornton Men Cat 4 12 / 43
Rockburn Cross (Nov 20 2011)
Theresa Romeyn Women 3/4 19 / 22
Cerisa Speight Women 3/4 20 / 22
Melissa Erickson Women 4 2 / 7
Matthew Hennessy Masters Men 3/4 35+ 10 / 97
John Hostetter iii Masters Men 3/4 35+ 22 / 97
Weston Schempf Pro 123 Men 1 / 30
Stephen Cummings Pro 123 Men 2 / 30
Sam O'keefe Pro 123 Men 4 / 30
Thomas Mackay Pro 123 Men 12 / 30
Jake Davidson Pro 123 Men 29 / 30
Shawn Downing Masters Men 123 45+ 5 / 24
George Milinkovic Masters Men 123 45+ 13 / 24
Johnny May Masters Men 123 35+ 10 / 32
Joe Lillibridge Masters Men 123 35+ 13 / 32
Kristopher Auer Singlespeed 1 / 20
Cameron Ward Men 4 28 / 57
Christopher Price Men 3/4 22 / 64
Matthew Brancheau Men 3/4 29 / 64
Barry Pugh Men 3/4 33 / 64
Tommy Bullough Men 3/4 35 / 64
Elizabeth Harlow Pro 123 Women 12 / 18
Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2011)
Andrew Wulfkuhle Sunday - Elite Men 3 / 16
Marc Vettori Sunday - Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3/4 20 / 25
Diane Vettori Sunday - Women 3/4 11 / 18
Little Washington Cross (Nov 19 2011)
Stephen Cummings Men's Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 19 2011)
Andrew Wulfkuhle Saturday - Elite Men 6 / 20
Arley Kemmerer Saturday - Elite Women/masters Women 35+ 1/2/3/4 2 / 16
Marc Vettori Saturday - Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3/4 19 / 30
Diane Vettori Saturday - Women 3/4 11 / 21
Crossasaurus Awesome (Nov 13 2011)
Gary Thornton Cat 4 Men 22 / 60
Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 13 2011)
Theresa Romeyn Women 3/4 20 / 25
Cerisa Speight Women 3/4 23 / 25
Melissa Erickson Women 4 4 / 12
Cameron Ward Men 4 33 / 63
Shawn Downing Men 123 45+ 6 / 28
Bill Okeefe Men 123 45+ 14 / 28
Jay Lazar Men 123 35+ 5 / 31
Johnny May Men 123 35+ 9 / 31
Joe Lillibridge Men 123 35+ 15 / 31
Matthew Hennessy Men 3/4 35+ 9 / 94
John Hostetter iii Men 3/4 35+ 11 / 94
Weston Schempf Men 123 2 / 25
Jake Davidson Men 123 22 / 25
Thomas Mackay Men 123 24 / 25
Christopher Price Men 3/4 7 / 72
Matthew Brancheau Men 3/4 28 / 72
Tommy Bullough Men 3/4 30 / 72
Barry Pugh Men 3/4 33 / 72
Elizabeth Harlow Women 123 9 / 16
USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)
Sam O'keefe Men Junior 17-18 9 / 30
Gunnar Bergey Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 59
Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 13 2011)
Gary Thornton Men Category 4 14 / 42
First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 12 2011)
Theresa Romeyn Category: Cat 3/4 Women 14 / 16
Cerisa Speight Category: Cat 3/4 Women 15 / 16
Arley Kemmerer Category: Elite Women 2 / 18
Amy Breyla Category: Elite Women 15 / 18
Kaitlyn Lawrence Category: Elite Women 17 / 18
Diedre Ribbens Category: Elite Women 18 / 18
Jameson Ribbens Category: Cat 2/3/4 Men 11 / 26
Christopher Price Category: Cat 2/3/4 Men 17 / 26
Shawn Downing Category: Master Men 45+ 7 / 30
George Milinkovic Category: Master Men 45+ 13 / 30
Elizabeth Harlow Category: Master Women 45+ 1 / 7
Diane Castor-grim Category: Master Women 45+ 3 / 7
Anne Rock Category: Master Women 45+ 7 / 7
Marc Vettori Category: Master Men 35+ 16 / 33
John Hostetter iii Category: Master Men 35+ 25 / 33
Weston Schempf Category: Elite Men 1 / 15
Andrew Wulfkuhle Category: Elite Men 7 / 15
Thomas Mackay Category: Elite Men 10 / 15
Jameson Ribbens Category: Elite Men 13 / 15
USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)
Sam O'keefe Men Junior 17-18 6 / 29
Gunnar Bergey Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 60
Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 6 2011)
Weston Schempf Men 1_2_3 2 / 22
Elizabeth Harlow Women 1_2_3 6 / 10
Tommy Bullough Men 3_4 43 / 72
Cross in the Park 2011 (Nov 6 2011)
Jay Lazar Men 35-99 Master 1 / 8
Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 6 2011)
Matthew Means Men Cat 2/3 3 / 69
Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)
Marc Vettori Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 28 / 61
Anne Rock Amateur Women 55 / 84
Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend (Nov 5 2011)
Gary Thornton Men Category 4 17 / 45
Patapsco Cross (Nov 5 2011)
Elizabeth Harlow Women Cat 1/2 3 / 4
Christopher Price Men Cat 3/4 3 / 21
Shawn Downing Men Masters 1/2/3 35+(45+) 8 / 15
Joe Lillibridge Men Masters 1/2/3 35+(45+) 15 / 15
Java Johnny's - LionHearts International Cyclo (Nov 5 2011)
Matthew Means Men Cat 2/3 6 / 58
Sam O'keefe Men UCI Juniors 9 / 17
Amity Horror Cross (Nov 5 2011)
Stephen Cummings Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)
Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Elite Men 11 / 51
Gunnar Bergey UCI Elite Men 43 / 51
Diane Vettori Amateur Women 56 / 75
Anne Rock Amateur Women 61 / 75
Marc Vettori Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 38 / 66
Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 4 2011)
Matthew Means Men Cat 2/3 3 / 39
Kinder 'Kross (Oct 30 2011)
Elizabeth Harlow Cat 1/2 Women 5 / 6
Theresa Romeyn Cat 3 Women 9 / 11
Barry Pugh Cat 4 Men 3 / 32
Joe Lillibridge Masters 1/2/3 35+ / 45+ 14 / 30
Shawn Downing Masters 1/2/3 35+ / 45+ 18 / 30
HPCX (Oct 30 2011)
Jake Davidson Cat 2/3/4 Men 49 / 64
Jameson Ribbens Cat 2/3/4 Men 53 / 64
Weston Schempf Uci Elite Men/u23 12 / 32
Andrew Wulfkuhle Uci Elite Men/u23 13 / 32
Stephen Cummings Uci Elite Men/u23 18 / 32
Thomas Mackay Uci Elite Men/u23 21 / 32
Matthew Means Uci Elite Men/u23 29 / 32
Arley Kemmerer Uci Elite Women/u23/masters 35+ 5 / 19
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Uci Elite Women/u23/masters 35+ 13 / 19
Marc Vettori Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 27 / 43
Diedre Ribbens Cat 3/4 Women 16 / 25
Diane Vettori Cat 3/4 Women 21 / 25
Gary Thornton Cat 4 Men 33 / 65
Beacon Cross (Oct 29 2011)
Jameson Ribbens CATEGORY 2-3-4 MEN 39 / 46
Kristopher Auer MASTER MEN 35+ (ELITE MASTERS) 8 / 37
Jay Lazar MASTER MEN 35+ (ELITE MASTERS) 9 / 37
Marc Vettori MASTER MEN 35+ (ELITE MASTERS) 20 / 37
John Hostetter iii MASTER MEN 35+ (ELITE MASTERS) 34 / 37
Kaitlyn Lawrence CATEGORY 3/4 WOMEN 2 / 19
Diedre Ribbens CATEGORY 3/4 WOMEN 13 / 19
Kathleen Wulfkuhle UCI WOMEN 15 / 20
Amy Breyla UCI WOMEN 16 / 20
Gary Thornton CATEGORY 4 MEN 21 / 51
Sam O'keefe JUNIOR MEN 10-18 (ELITE JRS) 1 / 5
Diane Castor-grim MASTERS WOMEN 45+ 2 / 6
Anne Rock MASTERS WOMEN 45+ 6 / 6
Weston Schempf UCI MEN 7 / 40
Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI MEN 15 / 40
Gunnar Bergey UCI MEN 26 / 40
Matthew Means UCI MEN 39 / 40
Stephen Cummings UCI MEN 40 / 40
DCCX (Oct 23 2011)
Melissa Erickson Women Cat 4 12 / 33
John Hostetter iii Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 28 / 105
Arley Kemmerer Women Cat 123 2 / 28
Elizabeth Harlow Women Cat 123 19 / 28
Amy Breyla Women Cat 123 22 / 28
Cameron Ward Men Cat 4 77 / 106
Weston Schempf Men Cat 1 2 3 3 / 56
Stephen Cummings Men Cat 1 2 3 6 / 56
Thomas Mackay Men Cat 1 2 3 16 / 56
Kristopher Auer Men Cat 1 2 3 28 / 56
Andrey Doroshenko Men Cat 1 2 3 34 / 56
Matthew Means Men Cat 1 2 3 45 / 56
Jameson Ribbens Men Cat 1 2 3 46 / 56
Joe Lillibridge Men Masters 35+ 123 17 / 53
Johnny May Men Masters 35+ 123 19 / 53
Marc Vettori Men Masters 35+ 123 20 / 53
Jay Lazar Men Masters 35+ 123 39 / 53
Christopher Price Men Cat 34 6 / 108
Matthew Brancheau Men Cat 34 32 / 108
Barry Pugh Men Cat 34 39 / 108
Judson Heugel Men Cat 34 54 / 108
Tommy Bullough Men Cat 34 56 / 108
Jeffrey Martin Men Cat 34 59 / 108
Shawn Downing Men Masters 45+ Cat 123 5 / 35
George Milinkovic Men Masters 45+ Cat 123 9 / 35
Bill Okeefe Men Masters 45+ Cat 123 18 / 35
Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)
Barry Pugh Cat 4 Men 115 23 / 89
Matthew Means Cat 2/3/4 Men 2 / 124
Jameson Ribbens Cat 2/3/4 Men 9 / 124
Christopher Price Cat 2/3/4 Men 37 / 124
Matthew Brancheau Cat 2/3/4 Men 81 / 124
Jake Davidson Cat 2/3/4 Men 86 / 124
Ethan Townsend Cat 2/3/4 Men 90 / 124
Elizabeth Harlow Master Women 45+ 1 / 14
Diane Castor-grim Master Women 45+ 2 / 14
Anne Rock Master Women 45+ 12 / 14
Kaitlyn Lawrence Cat 3/4 Women 4 / 55
Diedre Ribbens Cat 3/4 Women 7 / 55
Diane Vettori Cat 3/4 Women 22 / 55
Melissa Erickson Cat 3/4 Women 33 / 55
Theresa Romeyn Cat 3/4 Women 35 / 55
Shawn Downing Master Men 45+ 16 / 62
George Milinkovic Master Men 45+ 18 / 62
Kristopher Auer Master Men 35+ 9 / 100
Jay Lazar Master Men 35+ 17 / 100
Joe Lillibridge Master Men 35+ 23 / 100
Johnny May Master Men 35+ 28 / 100
Matthew Hennessy Master Men 35+ 42 / 100
John Hostetter iii Master Men 35+ 57 / 100
Gilder laura Van UCI Women 1 / 32
Arley Kemmerer UCI Women 3 / 32
Kathleen Wulfkuhle UCI Women 32 / 32
Sam O'keefe UCI Juniors 10 / 20
Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Men 10 / 53
Gunnar Bergey UCI Men 37 / 53
Thomas Mackay UCI Men 40 / 53
Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)
Jameson Ribbens Cat 2/3/4 Men 11 / 127
Matthew Means Cat 2/3/4 Men 15 / 127
Christopher Price Cat 2/3/4 Men 28 / 127
Mathew Hennessy Cat 2/3/4 Men 49 / 127
Jake Davidson Cat 2/3/4 Men 58 / 127
Matthew Brancheau Cat 2/3/4 Men 72 / 127
Andrey Doroshenko Cat 2/3/4 Men 91 / 127
Elizabeth Harlow Master Women 45+ 3 / 14
Diane Castor-grim Master Women 45+ 4 / 14
Anne Rock Master Women 45+ 14 / 14
Judson Heugel Cat 4 Men 21 / 107
Barry Pugh Cat 4 Men 22 / 107
Shawn Downing Master Men 45+ 7 / 65
George Milinkovic Master Men 45+ 21 / 65
Bill Okeefe Master Men 45+ 23 / 65
Diedre Ribbens Cat 3/4 Women 7 / 58
Kaitlyn Lawrence Cat 3/4 Women 16 / 58
Diane Vettori Cat 3/4 Women 31 / 58
Melissa Erickson Cat 3/4 Women 39 / 58
Samuel Okeefe UCI Juniors 8 / 20
Gunnar Bergey UCI Men 26 / 55
Thomas Mackay UCI Men 28 / 55
Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Men 44 / 55
Mark Broadwater UCI Men 55 / 55
Gilder laura Van UCI Women 1 / 30
Arley Kemmerer UCI Women 5 / 30
Kathleen Wulfkuhle UCI Women 30 / 30
Hyattsville Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)
Thomas Mackay Men 1_2_3 11 / 31
Tommy Bullough Men 3_4 22 / 79
Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)
Weston Schempf UCI Elite Men 10 / 56
Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Elite Men 20 / 56
Matthew Means UCI Elite Men 48 / 56
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 5 / 36
Kaitlyn Lawrence Amateur Women 16 / 73
Psycho Cross Cyclocross Race (Oct 8 2011)
Jameson Ribbens Men Cat 2/3 7 / 10
Elizabeth Harlow Women Cat 1/2 3 / 4
Diane Vettori Women Cat 3 3 / 8
Cerisa Speight Women Cat 3 6 / 8
Theresa Romeyn Women Cat 3 7 / 8
Christopher Price Men Cat 3/4 10 / 20
Matthew Hennessy Men Master 3/4 35+(45+) 7 / 46
Joe Lillibridge Men Masters 1/2/3 35+(45+) 7 / 24
Marc Vettori Men Masters 1/2/3 35+(45+) 11 / 24
Shawn Downing Men Masters 1/2/3 35+(45+) 12 / 24
Town Hall Cross (Oct 8 2011)
Gunnar Brgey MEN CAT 1/2/3 (A) 3 / 15
Diane Castor-grim WOMEN CAT 1/2/3/4 13 / 23
Gary Thornton MENS CAT 4 (C) 31 / 67
Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)
Weston Schempf UCI Elite Men 3 / 57
Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Elite Men 11 / 57
Matthew Means UCI Elite Men 41 / 57
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 8 / 37
Kaitlyn Lawrence Amateur Women 32 / 78
Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross (Oct 2 2011)
Diedre Ribbens Women Cat 3 2 / 5
Matthew Hennessy Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 20
Shawn Downing Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 6
Elizabeth Harlow Women Cat 1/2 1 / 4
Kristy Scheffenacker Women Cat 1/2 3 / 4
Joe Lillibridge Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 13
Jameson Ribbens Cat 2/3 5 / 9
Andrey Doroshenko Cat 2/3 6 / 9
Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)
Kristopher Auer Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 30 / 87
Marc Vettori Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 42 / 87
Kaitlyn Lawrence Amateur Women 15 / 100
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 14 / 47
Kathleen Wulfkuhle UCI Elite Women 44 / 47
Stephen Cummings UCI Elite Men 33 / 78
Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Elite Men 47 / 78
Winchester Apple Cross (Oct 2 2011)
Jay Lazar Masters 35+ 1_2_3 7 / 31
Melissa Erickson Women 4 7 / 13
Thomas Mackay Men 1_2_3 8 / 28
Weston Schempf Men 1_2_3 26 / 28
Cameron Ward Men 4 16 / 55
Elizabeth Harlow Women 1_2_3 3 / 8
Tommy Bullough Men 3_4 31 / 72
Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)
Kristopher Auer Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 14 / 93
Marc Vettori Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 88 / 93
Kaitlyn Lawrence Amateur Women 13 / 103
Diane Vettori Amateur Women 63 / 103
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 14 / 47
Kathleen Wulfkuhle UCI Elite Women 42 / 47
Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Elite Men 36 / 81
Stephen Cummings UCI Elite Men 37 / 81
Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 25 2011)
Judson Heugel Men 4 4 / 98
Melissa Erickson Women 4 12 / 21
Christopher Price Cat 3/4 31 / 103
Barry Pugh Cat 3/4 40 / 103
Tommy Bullough Cat 3/4 62 / 103
Matthew Brancheau Cat 3/4 63 / 103
Elizabeth Harlow Women 1-2-3 8 / 15
Heidi Von teitenberg Women 1-2-3 14 / 15
Jay Lazar Masters 1-2-3 35+ 5 / 38
Joe Lillibridge Masters 1-2-3 35+ 15 / 38
Johnny May Masters 1-2-3 35+ 21 / 38
Chris Nystrom Masters 1-2-3 35+ 33 / 38
Weston Schempf Men 1-2-3 2 / 28
Stephen Cummings Men 1-2-3 4 / 28
Matthew Hennessy Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 24 / 111
John Hostetter iii Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 42 / 111
Theresa Romeyn Women 3-4 20 / 23
Cerisa Speight Women 3-4 21 / 23
USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 25 2011)
Sam O'keefe Men Junior 17-18 1 / 11
Rohrbach's Ellison Park Cyclocross (Sep 25 2011)
Arley Kemmerer Elite Women 5 / 12
Whirlybird Cross (Sep 25 2011)
George Milinkovic Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 12 / 66
Kaitlyn Lawrence Cat 3/4 Women 4 / 50
Diedre Ribbens Cat 3/4 Women 19 / 50
Diane Vettori Cat 3/4 Women 31 / 50
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Elite Women/ Master Women 35+ 14 / 18
Amy Breyla Elite Women/ Master Women 35+ 17 / 18
Jameson Ribbens Cat 2/3/4 Men 13 / 90
Jake Davidson Cat 2/3/4 Men 38 / 90
Ryan Hardy Cat 2/3/4 Men 53 / 90
Andrey Doroshenko Cat 2/3/4 Men 68 / 90
Kristopher Auer Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 9 / 80
Marc Vettori Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 27 / 80
Anne Rock Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Women 45+ 6 / 10
Andrew Wulfkuhle Elite Men 2 / 20
Rohrbach's Ellison Park Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 24 2011)
Arley Kemmerer Open Women 4 / 15
USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 24 2011)
Sam O'keefe Men Junior 17-18 1 / 11
Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)
Weston Schempf Elite Men 12 / 41
Stephen Cummings Elite Men 16 / 41
Thomas Mackay Elite Men 32 / 41
Gunnar Bergey Elite Men 41 / 41
Shawn Downing Master Men 45+ 7 / 61
George Milinkovic Master Men 45+ 17 / 61
Bill Okeefe Master Men 45+ 19 / 61
Barry Pugh Cat 4 Men 14 / 108
Judson Heugel Cat 4 Men 26 / 108
Laura Van gilder Elite Women 2 / 28
Arley Kemmerer Elite Women 4 / 28
Elizabeth Harlow Elite Women 20 / 28
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Elite Women 24 / 28
Kristy Scheffenacker Elite Women 26 / 28
Heidi Von teitenberg Elite Women 28 / 28
Kristopher Auer Master Men 35+ 11 / 99
Marc Vettori Master Men 35+ 20 / 99
Chris Nystrom Master Men 35+ 21 / 99
Joe Lillibridge Master Men 35+ 25 / 99
Jay Lazar Master Men 35+ 28 / 99
Johnny May Master Men 35+ 30 / 99
Matthew Hennessy Master Men 35+ 50 / 99
John Hostetter iii Master Men 35+ 65 / 99
Anne Rock Master Women 45+ 16 / 17
Kaitlyn Lawrence Cat 3/4 Women 1 / 42
Diedre Ribbens Cat 3/4 Women 17 / 42
Diane Vettori Cat 3/4 Women 22 / 42
Theresa Romeyn Cat 3/4 Women 36 / 42
Cerisa Speight Cat 3/4 Women 37 / 42
Melissa Erickson Cat 3/4 Women 39 / 42
Matthew Means Cat 2/3/4 Men 11 / 94
Ryan Hardy Cat 2/3/4 Men 35 / 94
Jameson Ribbens Cat 2/3/4 Men 40 / 94
Christopher Price Cat 2/3/4 Men 47 / 94
Jake Davidson Cat 2/3/4 Men 68 / 94
Tommy Bullough Cat 2/3/4 Men 74 / 94
Andrey Doroshenko Cat 2/3/4 Men 90 / 94
Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)
Andrew Wulfkuhle Elite Men 7 / 38
Weston Schempf Elite Men 8 / 38
Stephen Cummings Elite Men 15 / 38
Thomas Mackay Elite Men 29 / 38
Gunnar Bergey Elite Men 32 / 38
Shawn Downing Master Men 45+ 10 / 59
George Milinkovic Master Men 45+ 19 / 59
Judson Heugel Cat 4 Men 18 / 93
Barry Pugh Cat 4 Men 21 / 93
Tommy Bullough Cat 4 Men 30 / 93
Don Carlson Cat 4 Men 54 / 93
Laura Van gilder Elite Women 2 / 27
Arley Kemmerer Elite Women 4 / 27
Elizabeth Harlow Elite Women 20 / 27
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Elite Women 21 / 27
Kristy Scheffenacker Elite Women 24 / 27
Kristopher Auer Master Men 35+ 13 / 104
Joe Lillibridge Master Men 35+ 20 / 104
Marc Vettori Master Men 35+ 24 / 104
Jay Lazar Master Men 35+ 25 / 104
Johnny May Master Men 35+ 36 / 104
Matthew Hennessy Master Men 35+ 57 / 104
John Hostetter iii Master Men 35+ 68 / 104
Chris Nystrom Master Men 35+ 78 / 104
Jeffery Martin Master Men 35+ 92 / 104
Anne Rock Master Women 45+ 12 / 13
Kaitlyn Lawrence Cat 3/4 Women 5 / 56
Diedre Ribbens Cat 3/4 Women 12 / 56
Theresa Romeyn Cat 3/4 Women 47 / 56
Melissa Erickson Cat 3/4 Women 48 / 56
Cerisa Speight Cat 3/4 Women 50 / 56
Sam O'keefe Elite U19 Men 1 / 7
Matthew Means Cat 2/3/4 Men 2 / 106
Andrey Doroshenko Cat 2/3/4 Men 9 / 106
Christopher Price Cat 2/3/4 Men 56 / 106
Ryan Hardy Cat 2/3/4 Men 61 / 106
Matthew Brancheau Cat 2/3/4 Men 72 / 106
Jameson Ribbens Cat 2/3/4 Men 103 / 106
Jake Davidson Cat 2/3/4 Men 105 / 106
Kevin Dillard Cat 2/3/4 Men 106 / 106
CrossVegas (Sep 14 2011)
Stephen Cummings Men 1/2 Elite 63 / 99
Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 11 2011)
Kristopher Auer Men Master 35-99 15 / 61
Jake Davidson Men 2/3/4 52 / 59
Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 10 2011)
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 1/2 Uci 26 / 26
Jake Davidson Men 2/3/4 58 / 71
Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 21 2011)
Diane Vettori Women 8 / 14
Marc Vettori Masters 35+ 8 / 19
Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Jan 15 2011)
Anne Rock MASTER WOMEN 45+ 1 / 1
Jimmy Maurer CAT 3-4 MEN 34 / 36
Cross Nationals Day 5 (Dec 12 2010)
Arley Kemmerer Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 18 / 97
Weston Schempf Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 39 / 113
Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 11 2010)
Gunnar Bergey Men Open Junior 17-18 5 / 37
Sam O'keefe Men Open Junior 17-18 6 / 37
Kristopher Auer Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40-44 17 / 151
Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 10 2010)
Kaitlyn Lawrence Women Open Junior 17-18 3 / 13
Bill Okeefe Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 81 / 105
Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 9 2010)
Elizabeth Harlow Women Open Master 45-49 14 / 29
USGP Portland Cup Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)
Bill Okeefe Men Master 45+ 45-99 32 / 57
USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 5 2010)
Matthew Hennessy Cat B 36 / 68
NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 3/4 19 / 40
Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Elite/U23 Men 9 / 39
Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 1 / 16
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 16 / 16
USGP Portland Cup Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)
Bill Okeefe Men Master 45+ 45-99 34 / 65
Virginia Cyclocross Series Final (Dec 4 2010)
Deidre Winfield Women 1,2,3 1 / 7
NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)
Andrew Wulfkuhle Elite Men 5 / 34
Laura Van gilder Elite Women 2 / 20
Arley Kemmerer Elite Women 7 / 20
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 3/4 20 / 29
MABRAcross Championships (Nov 28 2010)
Shawn Downing Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-99 4 / 8
Kristopher Auer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 1 / 11
Joe Lillibridge Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 3 / 11
Jay Lazar Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 5 / 11
Bill Okeefe Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 3 / 4
Andrey Doroshenko Men Cat 3/4 1 / 37
Matthew Hennessy Men Cat 3/4 16 / 37
Christopher Price Men Cat 3/4 32 / 37
Weston Schempf Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18
Sam O'keefe Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18
Thomas Mackay Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18
Gunnar Bergey Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18
Johnny May Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 3 / 15
Jay Morali Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 4 / 15
Chris Nystrom Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 7 / 15
Kevin Dillard Men Cat 4 29 / 45
Amy Breyla Women Cat 1/2 4 / 7
Richard Goldberg Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-49 9 / 17
Theresa Romeyn Women Cat 4 11 / 20
Cerisa Speight Women Cat 4 13 / 20
Virginia State Championships (Nov 28 2010)
Deidre Winfield Women Pro,1,2,3 1 / 5
Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 28 2010)
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 3 / 20
Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 5 / 20
Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Elite/U23 Men 9 / 36
Kaitlyn Lawrence Women 3/4 15 / 55
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 3/4 17 / 55
Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 27 2010)
Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Elite/U23 Men 8 / 35
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 3/4 12 / 55
Kaitlyn Lawrence Women 3/4 34 / 55
Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 1 / 22
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 4 / 22
North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)
Zach Adams Men UCI Elite Men 52 / 49
Deidre Winfield Women UCI Elite Women 2 / 25
Howard County Double Cross Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)
Andrey Doroshenko Men 3/4 2 / 52
Jameson Ribbens Men 3/4 6 / 52
Christopher Price Men 3/4 18 / 52
Matthew Hennessy Men 3/4 27 / 52
Matthew Brancheau Men 3/4 40 / 52
Jeffrey Martin Men 3/4 42 / 52
Elizabeth Harlow Womens 1/2 3 / 5
Weston Schempf Mens 1/2/3 7 / 14
Kristopher Auer Masters 123 35+ 5 / 40
Jay Morali Masters 123 35+ 8 / 40
Johnny May Masters 123 35+ 10 / 40
Chris Nystrom Masters 123 35+ 14 / 40
Jay Lazar Masters 123 35+ 15 / 40
Joe Lillibridge Masters 123 35+ 18 / 40
Shawn Downing Masters 123 35+ 23 / 40
Bill Okeefe Masters 123 35+ 35 / 40
Barry Pugh Men 4 25 / 67
Judson Heugel Men 4 39 / 67
John Hostetter iii Masters 3/4 35+ 11 / 79
Jeffrey Martin Masters 3/4 35+ 76 / 79
Chris Nystrom Cat Tandem 13 / 16
Diedre Ribbens Women 4 4 / 21
Doron Petersan Women 4 9 / 21
Theresa Romeyn Women 4 11 / 21
Cerisa Speight Women 4 15 / 21
Whitmore Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)
Laura Van gilder Elite/U23/35+ Women 1 / 10
Arley Kemmerer Elite/U23/35+ Women 2 / 10
Kaitlyn Lawrence Elite/U23/35+ Women 10 / 10
Marc Vettori Elite Masters 35+/45+ (1-3) 19 / 23
Andrew Wulfkuhle Elite/U23 Men 6 / 12
Kaitlyn Lawrence Women 3/4 5 / 19
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 3/4 6 / 19
Diane Vettori Women 3/4 16 / 19
Thomas Mackay Men 2/3/4 5 / 35
Matthew Means Men 2/3/4 12 / 35
Jake Davidson Men 2/3/4 18 / 35
North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)
Zach Adams Men UCI Elite Men 42 / 49
Deidre Winfield Women UCI Elite Women 3 / 23
Howard County Double Cross Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)
Jameson Ribbens Men 3/4 1 / 57
Andrey Doroshenko Men 3/4 10 / 57
Christopher Price Men 3/4 22 / 57
Matthew Hennessy Men 3/4 34 / 57
Matthew Brancheau Men 3/4 41 / 57
Elizabeth Harlow Womens 1/2 3 / 3
Weston Schempf Mens 1/2/3 5 / 17
Sam O'keefe Mens 1/2/3 13 / 17
Ryan Hardy Mens 1/2/3 16 / 17
Kristopher Auer Masters 123 35+ 3 / 33
Jay Morali Masters 123 35+ 4 / 33
Johnny May Masters 123 35+ 8 / 33
Joe Lillibridge Masters 123 35+ 11 / 33
Shawn Downing Masters 123 35+ 16 / 33
Jay Lazar Masters 123 35+ 17 / 33
Chris Nystrom Masters 123 35+ 20 / 33
Bill Okeefe Masters 123 35+ 32 / 33
Judson Heugel Men 4 16 / 55
Barry Pugh Men 4 21 / 55
John Hostetter iii Masters 3/4 35+ 11 / 71
Jeffrey Martin Masters 3/4 35+ 39 / 71
Richard Goldberg Masters 3/4 35+ 55 / 71
Diedre Ribbens Women 4 5 / 22
Theresa Romeyn Women 4 16 / 22
Cerisa Speight Women 4 17 / 22
Whitmore Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)
Marc Vettori Elite Masters 35+/45+ (1-3) 25 / 27
Andrew Wulfkuhle Elite/U23 Men 8 / 17
Mark Broadwater Elite/U23 Men 16 / 17
Laura Van gilder Elite/U23/35+ Women 1 / 8
Arley Kemmerer Elite/U23/35+ Women 2 / 8
Kaitlyn Lawrence Women 3/4 3 / 27
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 3/4 9 / 27
Diane Vettori Women 3/4 22 / 27
Thomas Mackay Men 2/3/4 5 / 37
Matthew Means Men 2/3/4 11 / 37
Jake Davidson Men 2/3/4 24 / 37
Kutztown Cross (Nov 14 2010)
Zach Adams Elite Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Marc Vettori Masters 2/3/4 10 / 35
Phelps School Cyclocross (Nov 13 2010)
Kaitlyn Lawrence ELITE WOMEN 2 / 7
Kim Dubeck ELITE WOMEN 3 / 7
Diane Grim ELITE WOMEN 4 / 7
Anne Rock ELITE WOMEN 6 / 7
Marc Vettori Masters 35+/45+ MEN 16 / 44
Jimmy Maurer C MEN 35 / 50
Thomas Mackay B MEN 1 / 23
Ethan Townsend B MEN 22 / 23
Zach Adams ELITE MEN 3 / 10
Tacchino Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)
Andrey Doroshenko Men 3/4 4 / 81
Jameson Ribbens Men 3/4 12 / 81
Christopher Price Men 3/4 14 / 81
Jake Davidson Men 3/4 21 / 81
Matthew Brancheau Men 3/4 39 / 81
Jeffrey Martin Men 3/4 43 / 81
Deidre Winfield Womens 1/2 1 / 9
Elizabeth Harlow Womens 1/2 5 / 9
Amy Breyla Womens 1/2 9 / 9
Sam O'keefe Mens 1/2/3 6 / 16
Kristopher Auer Masters 123 35+ 5 / 46
Joe Lillibridge Masters 123 35+ 8 / 46
Jay Morali Masters 123 35+ 9 / 46
Johnny May Masters 123 35+ 11 / 46
Jay Lazar Masters 123 35+ 14 / 46
Deidre Winfield Masters 123 35+ 19 / 46
Shawn Downing Masters 123 35+ 21 / 46
Bill Okeefe Masters 123 35+ 40 / 46
Chris Nystrom Masters 123 35+ 45 / 46
Doron Petersan Women 4 7 / 27
Theresa Romeyn Women 4 17 / 27
Diedre Ribbens Women 4 26 / 27
Spring Mount Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)
Zach Adams Cat 1/2 4 / 11
Diane Grim Women 1/2/3/4 6 / 19
Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 7 2010)
Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Elite/U23 Men 6 / 55
Weston Schempf UCI Elite/U23 Men 9 / 55
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 3/4 22 / 74
Kaitlyn Lawrence Women 3/4 25 / 74
Anne Rock Women 3/4 58 / 74
Jimmy Maurer Juniors 10-14 3 / 12
Marc Vettori Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 33 / 62
Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 1 / 28
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 6 / 28
First State Velo Sport Xross (Nov 6 2010)
Diane Grim Category: Master Women 45+ 1 / 9
Deidre Winfield Category: Elite Women 1 / 20
Elizabeth Harlow Category: Elite Women 10 / 20
John Hostetter iii Category: B Masters 15 / 57
Thomas Mackay Category: B Men 4 / 52
Andrey Doroshenko Category: B Men 8 / 52
Christopher Price Category: B Men 29 / 52
Ryan Hardy Category: B Men 33 / 52
Matthew Hennessy Category: B Men 35 / 52
Kristopher Auer Category: Elite Master Men 10 / 47
Joe Lillibridge Category: Elite Master Men 15 / 47
Jay Lazar Category: Elite Master Men 28 / 47
Bill Okeefe Category: Elite Master Men 43 / 47
Gunnar Bergey Category: Elite Men 9 / 17
Sam O'keefe Category: Elite Men 10 / 17
Mark Broadwater Category: Elite Men 12 / 17
Zach Adams Category: Elite Men 13 / 17
Barry Pugh Category: C Men 20 / 75
Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)
Weston Schempf UCI Elite/U23 Men 5 / 54
Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Elite/U23 Men 12 / 54
Kaitlyn Lawrence Women 3/4 11 / 75
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 3/4 25 / 75
Anne Rock Women 3/4 48 / 75
Diane Vettori Women 3/4 54 / 75
Jimmy Maurer Juniors 10-14 5 / 12
Marc Vettori Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 31 / 61
Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 1 / 33
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 4 / 33
Kinder Kross (Oct 31 2010)
Jameson Ribbens Cat 3/4 1 / 21
Christopher Price Cat 3/4 3 / 21
Matthew Hennessy Cat 3/4 14 / 21
Jeffrey Martin Cat 3/4 16 / 21
Elizabeth Harlow Women Cat 1/2 2 / 4
Theresa Romeyn Women Cat 4 7 / 13
Joe Lillibridge Master 1/2/3 4 / 23
Jay Morali Master 1/2/3 7 / 23
Shawn Downing Master 1/2/3 13 / 23
Christopher Nystrom Master 1/2/3 21 / 23
Kevin Dillard Cat 4 30 / 36
HPCX (Oct 31 2010)
Kaitlyn Lawrence Cat 3/4 Women 1 / 42
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Cat 3/4 Women 5 / 42
Diane Vettori Cat 3/4 Women 28 / 42
Andrew Wulfkuhle Uci Elite Men/u23 10 / 30
Weston Schempf Uci Elite Men/u23 11 / 30
Mark Broadwater Uci Elite Men/u23 18 / 30
Diane Grim Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Women 45+ 2 / 11
Anne Rock Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Women 45+ 6 / 11
Jimmy Maurer Beginner U19 Men 6 / 8
Gunnar Bergey Cat 2/3/4 Men 3 / 81
Thomas Mackay Cat 2/3/4 Men 21 / 81
Jake Davidson Cat 2/3/4 Men 58 / 81
Laura Van gilder Uci Elite Women/u23/master 35+ 1 / 18
Deidre Winfield Uci Elite Women/u23/master 35+ 2 / 18
Arley Kemmerer Uci Elite Women/u23/master 35+ 3 / 18
Marc Vettori Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ And 45+ 47 / 57
Kristopher Auer Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ And 45+ 48 / 57
All Hallows Cross (Oct 30 2010)
Jameson Ribbens Men 3/4 17 / 38
Christopher Price Men 3/4 22 / 38
Elizabeth Harlow Womens 1/2 3 / 5
Joe Lillibridge Masters 123 35+ 2 / 23
Jay Morali Masters 123 35+ 8 / 23
Shawn Downing Masters 123 35+ 11 / 23
Jeffrey Martin Masters 3/4 35+ 37 / 61
Richard Goldberg Masters 3/4 35+ 49 / 61
Diedre Ribbens Women 4 3 / 18
Cynthia Johnson Women 4 4 / 18
Theresa Romeyn Women 4 9 / 18
Cerisa Speight Women 4 10 / 18
Beacon Cross (Oct 30 2010)
John Hostetter iii B Masters 15 / 70
Bill Okeefe B Masters 70 / 70
Kevin Dillard C Men 40 / 78
Jimmy Maurer C Men 94 / 78
Deidre Winfield UCI Elite Women 1 / 19
Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 2 / 19
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 3 / 19
Kaitlyn Lawrence B Women 2 / 44
Kathleen Wulfkuhle B Women 14 / 44
Diane Vettori B Women 24 / 44
Thomas Mackay B Men 6 / 71
Jake Davidson B Men 30 / 71
Ethan Townsend B Men 52 / 71
Weston Schempf UCI Elite Men 4 / 27
Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Elite Men 9 / 27
Mark Broadwater UCI Elite Men 22 / 27
Kristopher Auer Elite Master Men 35+ 18 / 55
Chris Nystrom Elite Master Men 35+ 19 / 55
Marc Vettori Elite Master Men 35+ 28 / 55
Jay Lazar Elite Master Men 35+ 29 / 55
Sam O'keefe Elite U19 Men 1 / 6
Diane Grim Master Women 45+ 1 / 8
Anne Rock Master Women 45+ 5 / 8
DCCX (Oct 24 2010)
Kaitlyn Lawrence Women 3 2 / 16
Jameson Ribbens Men 3/4 16 / 80
Matthew Means Men 3/4 17 / 80
Christopher Price Men 3/4 29 / 80
Jake Davidson Men 3/4 42 / 80
Jeffrey Martin Men 3/4 63 / 80
Matthew Brancheau Men 3/4 77 / 80
Arley Kemmerer Womens 1/2 1 / 13
Deidre Winfield Womens 1/2 2 / 13
Elizabeth Harlow Womens 1/2 8 / 13
Weston Schempf Mens 1/2/3 2 / 27
Kristopher Auer Masters 123 35+ 2 / 62
Johnny May Masters 123 35+ 5 / 62
Jay Morali Masters 123 35+ 11 / 62
Marc Vettori Masters 123 35+ 13 / 62
Joe Lillibridge Masters 123 35+ 21 / 62
Chris Nystrom Masters 123 35+ 23 / 62
Shawn Downing Masters 123 35+ 36 / 62
Theresa Romeyn Cat Rookie 31 / 39
Richard Goldberg Masters 3/4 35+ 83 / 94
Diedre Ribbens Women 4 8 / 46
Diane Vettori Women 4 12 / 46
Cerisa Speight Women 4 30 / 46
Theresa Romeyn Women 4 31 / 46
USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Cat 3/4 13 / 37
Sam O'keefe Men Junior 17-18 4 / 11
Gunnar Bergey Men Junior 17-18 6 / 11
Bill Okeefe Men Master 45+ 45-99 42 / 51
Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Pro/1 46 / 70
Laura Van gilder Women Pro/1/2 3 / 35
USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)
Gunnar Bergey Men Junior 17-18 4 / 11
Sam O'keefe Men Junior 17-18 6 / 11
Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Pro/1 66 / 73
Granogue Cross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)
Kaitlyn Lawrence Category: Amateur U19 Women 1 / 3
Laura Van gilder Category: UCI Elite Women 1 / 24
Deidre Winfield Category: UCI Elite Women 2 / 24
Arley Kemmerer Category: UCI Elite Women 4 / 24
Elizabeth Harlow Category: UCI Elite Women 16 / 24
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Category: B Women 10 / 46
Diane Vettori Category: B Women 21 / 46
Diedre Ribbens Category: B Women 31 / 46
Cerisa Speight Category: B Women 38 / 46
Theresa Romeyn Category: B Women 39 / 46
Kristopher Auer Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 14 / 78
Johnny May Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 22 / 78
Joe Lillibridge Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 27 / 78
Chris Nystrom Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 39 / 78
Shawn Downing Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 54 / 78
Sam O'keefe Category: UCI U19 Men 3 / 16
Gunnar Bergey Category: UCI U19 Men 4 / 16
Andrew Wulfkuhle Category: UCI Elite Men 6 / 38
Weston Schempf Category: UCI Elite Men 10 / 38
Mark Broadwater Category: UCI Elite Men 29 / 38
Zach Adams Category: UCI Elite Men 37 / 38
Jimmy Maurer Category: Amateur U19 Men 4 / 6
Judson Heugel Category: C Men 27 / 103
Kevin Dillard Category: C Men 99 / 103
Diane Grim Category: Master Women 45+ 1 / 17
Anne Rock Category: Master Women 45+ 11 / 17
Jay Morali Category: B Masters 5 / 87
John Hostetter iii Category: B Masters 15 / 87
Bill Okeefe Category: B Masters 85 / 87
Thomas Mackay Category: B Men 9 / 89
Jake Davidson Category: B Men 24 / 89
Eric Linder Category: B Men 28 / 89
Jameson Ribbens Category: B Men 43 / 89
Matthew Brancheau Category: B Men 63 / 89
Jeffrey Martin Category: B Men 78 / 89
Ryan Hardy Category: B Men 82 / 89
Granogue Cross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)
Judson Heugel Category: C Men 39 / 98
Kevin Dillard Category: C Men 76 / 98
Thomas Mackay Category: B Men 7 / 104
Jake Davidson Category: B Men 28 / 104
Jameson Ribbens Category: B Men 32 / 104
Matthew Brancheau Category: B Men 69 / 104
Jeffrey Martin Category: B Men 81 / 104
Ethan Townsend Category: B Men 82 / 104
Jimmy Maurer Category: Amateur U19 Men 5 / 7
Kristopher Auer Category: Elite Master Men 25 / 74
Joe Lillibridge Category: Elite Master Men 37 / 74
Chris Nystrom Category: Elite Master Men 41 / 74
Shawn Downing Category: Elite Master Men 51 / 74
Marc Vettori Category: Elite Master Men 68 / 74
Weston Schempf Category: UCI Elite Men 6 / 35
Andrew Wulfkuhle Category: UCI Elite Men 11 / 35
Mark Broadwater Category: UCI Elite Men 19 / 35
Zach Adams Category: UCI Elite Men 26 / 35
Diane Grim Category: Master Women 45+ 2 / 16
Anne Rock Category: Master Women 45+ 8 / 16
Kaitlyn Lawrence Category: Amateur U19 Women 1 / 2
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Category: B Women 15 / 46
Diedre Ribbens Category: B Women 25 / 46
Diane Vettori Category: B Women 32 / 46
Cerisa Speight Category: B Women 37 / 46
Theresa Romeyn Category: B Women 38 / 46
John Hostetter iii Category: B Masters 15 / 84
Sam O'keefe Category: UCI U19 Men 5 / 15
Gunnar Bergey Category: UCI U19 Men 6 / 15
Laura Van gilder Category: UCI Elite Women 1 / 29
Deidre Winfield Category: UCI Elite Women 2 / 29
Arley Kemmerer Category: UCI Elite Women 3 / 29
Elizabeth Harlow Category: UCI Elite Women 17 / 29
Kim Dubeck Category: UCI Elite Women 24 / 29
Hyattsville CX (Oct 10 2010)
Jameson Ribbens Men 3/4 25 / 60
Christopher Price Men 3/4 29 / 60
Matthew Brancheau Men 3/4 47 / 60
Jeffrey Martin Men 3/4 49 / 60
Elizabeth Harlow Womens 1/2 2 / 5
Kristopher Auer Masters 123 35+ 3 / 42
Jay Morali Masters 123 35+ 8 / 42
Johnny May Masters 123 35+ 11 / 42
Joe Lillibridge Masters 123 35+ 17 / 42
Shawn Downing Masters 123 35+ 18 / 42
Stewart Miley Men 4 40 / 83
Jay Lazar Masters 3/4 35+ 1 / 92
Richard Goldberg Masters 3/4 35+ 72 / 92
Theresa Romeyn Women 4 10 / 20
Cerisa Speight Women 4 13 / 20
Harbin Park CX (Oct 10 2010)
Andrew Wulfkuhle Elite Men 13 / 44
Weston Schempf Elite Men 15 / 44
Mark Broadwater Elite Men 33 / 44
Marc Vettori Cat 2/3 19 / 77
Diane Vettori Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 13 / 24
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Cat 3/4 Women 8 / 19
Laura Van gilder Elite Women 2 / 31
Deidre Winfield Elite Women 5 / 31
Arley Kemmerer Elite Women 10 / 31
Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)
Kaitlyn Lawrence Women 3/4 4 / 67
Java Johnny's CX (Oct 9 2010)
Weston Schempf Elite Men 9 / 39
Andrew Wulfkuhle Elite Men 14 / 39
Mark Broadwater Elite Men 35 / 39
Diane Vettori Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 13 / 24
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Cat 3/4 Women 6 / 27
Laura Van gilder Elite Women 2 / 28
Deidre Winfield Elite Women 5 / 28
Arley Kemmerer Elite Women 9 / 28
Marc Vettori Elite Masters 35+/45+ 20 / 42
Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)
Kaitlyn Lawrence Women 3/4 7 / 62
Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 8 2010)
Weston Schempf Elite Men 10 / 33
Andrew Wulfkuhle Elite Men 14 / 33
Mark Broadwater Elite Men 24 / 33
GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)
Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 2 / 41
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 7 / 41
Gunnar Bergey Juniors 15-18 5 / 22
Judson Heugel Cat 4 Men 85 / 114
Winchester Apple Harvest Cross (Oct 3 2010)
Christopher Price Men 3/4 16 / 49
Jake Davidson Men 3/4 22 / 49
Matthew Hennessy Men 3/4 25 / 49
Jeffrey Martin Men 3/4 34 / 49
Elizabeth Harlow Womens 1/2 4 / 5
Weston Schempf Mens 1/2/3 2 / 22
Sam O'keefe Mens 1/2/3 3 / 22
Mark Broadwater Mens 1/2/3 9 / 22
Thomas Mackay Mens 1/2/3 13 / 22
Kristopher Auer Masters 123 35+ 3 / 30
Jay Morali Masters 123 35+ 15 / 30
Joe Lillibridge Masters 123 35+ 16 / 30
Shawn Downing Masters 123 35+ 17 / 30
Hillbilly Hustle V.5 (Oct 3 2010)
Beth Mason Women Cat1/2/3 4 / 15
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Cat1/2/3 5 / 15
Diane Castor-grim Women Cat1/2/3 8 / 15
Kim Dubeck Women Cat1/2/3 10 / 15
Anne Rock Women Cat1/2/3 11 / 15
Marc Vettori Men Masters 35-44 5 / 35
Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 20
Zach Adams Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 20
Diane Vettori Women Cat 4 11 / 30
Jimmy Maurer Men Juniors 10-14 3 / 7
Kevin Dillard Men Cat 4 36 / 91
GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)
Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 1 / 43
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 15 / 43
Gunnar Bergey Juniors 15-18 7 / 19
Judson Heugel Cat 4 Men 61 / 114
Town Hall Cross (Oct 2 2010)
Diane Grim Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 14
Marc Vettori Mens Masters 35+ (2/3/4) 7 / 20
Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross (Oct 2 2010)
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 3 7 / 12
Matthew Hennessy Men 3/4 32 / 54
Jeffrey Martin Men 3/4 43 / 54
Christopher Price Men 3/4 44 / 54
Matthew Brancheau Men 3/4 45 / 54
Elizabeth Harlow Womens 1/2 4 / 6
Andrew Wulfkuhle Mens 1/2/3 4 / 21
Sam O'keefe Mens 1/2/3 8 / 21
Mark Broadwater Mens 1/2/3 15 / 21
Kristopher Auer Masters 123 35+ 3 / 30
Joe Lillibridge Masters 123 35+ 12 / 30
Shawn Downing Masters 123 35+ 19 / 30
Stewart Miley Men 4 15 / 51
Bill Okeefe Masters 3/4 35+ 25 / 60
Richard Goldberg Masters 3/4 35+ 47 / 60
Doron Petersan Women 4 3 / 7
Cross the Domes (Oct 2 2010)
Richard Bilson Masters 35+ 19 / 19
Rohrbach's Ellison Park UCI Cyclocross (Sep 26 2010)
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 5 / 13
Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 26 2010)
Christopher Price Men 3/4 14 / 64
Jameson Ribbens Men 3/4 16 / 64
Matthew Hennessy Men 3/4 23 / 64
Peter Kennedy Men 3/4 29 / 64
Matthew Brancheau Men 3/4 41 / 64
Jeffrey Martin Men 3/4 45 / 64
Ryan Hardy Men 3/4 61 / 64
Elizabeth Harlow Womens 1/2 5 / 8
Deidre Winfield Womens 1/2 7 / 8
Weston Schempf Mens 1/2/3 3 / 23
Sam O'keefe Mens 1/2/3 4 / 23
Eric Linder Mens 1/2/3 14 / 23
Ryan Hardy Mens 1/2/3 16 / 23
Kristopher Auer Masters 123 35+ 4 / 49
Chris Nystrom Masters 123 35+ 7 / 49
Johnny May Masters 123 35+ 8 / 49
Jay Morali Masters 123 35+ 17 / 49
Shawn Downing Masters 123 35+ 26 / 49
Joe Lillibridge Masters 123 35+ 47 / 49
John Hostetter iii Masters 3/4 35+ 9 / 97
Bill Okeefe Masters 3/4 35+ 30 / 97
Richard Goldberg Masters 3/4 35+ 62 / 97
Diedre Ribbens Women 4 7 / 34
Melanie Nystrom Women 4 12 / 34
Theresa Romeyn Women 4 25 / 34
Cerisa Speight Women 4 27 / 34
WhirlyBird 'Cross (Sep 26 2010)
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Category: B Women 8 / 50
Diane Vettori Category: B Women 16 / 50
Jimmy Maurer Category: Amateur U19 Men 1 / 2
Marc Vettori Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 27 / 62
Thomas Mackay Category: B Men 3 / 98
Jake Davidson Category: B Men 50 / 98
Ethan Townsend Category: B Men 60 / 98
Diane Grim Category: Master Women 45+ 1 / 7
Anne Rock Category: Master Women 45+ 5 / 7
Kaitlyn Lawrence Category: Amateur U19 Women 1 / 3
Noreaster Cross at Loon Mountain (Sep 25 2010)
Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 1 / 15
Cross Vegas (Sep 22 2010)
Laura Van gilder Elite Women 15 / 42
Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)
Weston Schempf Elite Men 15 / 42
Zach Adams Elite Men 22 / 42
Mark Broadwater Elite Men 30 / 42
Andrew Wulfkuhle Elite Men 39 / 42
Chris Nystrom Elite Masters 17 / 68
Joe Lillibridge Elite Masters 19 / 68
Johnny May Elite Masters 27 / 68
Kristopher Auer Elite Masters 30 / 68
Shawn Downing Elite Masters 47 / 68
Jimmy Maurer U19 Men 3 / 4
Diane Grim Women 45+ 1 / 12
Anne Rock Women 45+ 7 / 12
Laura Van gilder Elite Women 1 / 24
Arley Kemmerer Elite Women 3 / 24
Deidre Winfield Elite Women 4 / 24
Elizabeth Harlow Elite Women 19 / 24
Kim Dubeck Elite Women 24 / 24
Kathleen Wulfkuhle B Women 10 / 44
Diedre Ribbens B Women 15 / 44
Diane Vettori B Women 24 / 44
Doron Petersan B Women 28 / 44
Thomas Mackay B Men 6 / 118
Eric Linder B Men 16 / 118
Christopher Price B Men 47 / 118
Jake Davidson B Men 78 / 118
Matthew Brancheau B Men 83 / 118
Ethan Townsend B Men 101 / 118
John Hostetter iii B Masters 21 / 98
Bill Okeefe B Masters 46 / 98
Richard Goldberg B Masters 76 / 98
Sam O'keefe Elite U19 Men 2 / 11
Gunnar Bergey Elite U19 Men 3 / 11
Jameson Ribbens C Men 5 / 104
Judson Heugel C Men 25 / 104
Kevin Dillard C Men 38 / 104
Jeffrey Martin C Men 62 / 104
Charm City Cross (Sep 18 2010)
Andrew Wulfkuhle Elite Men 7 / 44
Weston Schempf Elite Men 22 / 44
Mark Broadwater Elite Men 30 / 44
Zach Adams Elite Men 32 / 44
Kristopher Auer Elite Masters 8 / 66
Chris Nystrom Elite Masters 13 / 66
Johnny May Elite Masters 22 / 66
Joe Lillibridge Elite Masters 31 / 66
Jay Morali Elite Masters 42 / 66
Shawn Downing Elite Masters 43 / 66
Jimmy Maurer U19 Men 6 / 7
Diane Grim Women 45+ 3 / 15
Anne Rock Women 45+ 7 / 15
Laura Van gilder Elite Women 1 / 25
Deidre Winfield Elite Women 3 / 25
Arley Kemmerer Elite Women 4 / 25
Elizabeth Harlow Elite Women 16 / 25
Diane Grim Elite Women 22 / 25
Kathleen Wulfkuhle B Women 10 / 40
Diedre Ribbens B Women 12 / 40
Doron Petersan B Women 19 / 40
Diane Vettori B Women 21 / 40
Thomas Mackay B Men 9 / 112
Eric Linder B Men 20 / 112
Christopher Price B Men 25 / 112
Matthew Brancheau B Men 84 / 112
John Hostetter iii B Masters 27 / 93
Bill Okeefe B Masters 49 / 93
Richard Goldberg B Masters 78 / 93
Sam O'keefe Elite U19 Men 2 / 10
Gunnar Bergey Elite U19 Men 3 / 10
Jameson Ribbens C Men 15 / 107
Judson Heugel C Men 22 / 107
Kevin Dillard C Men 45 / 107
Concrete Crater Cross (Sep 12 2010)
Arley Kemmerer Women Open 2 / 13
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Open 6 / 13
Kim Dubeck Women Open 8 / 13
Diane Grim Women Open 10 / 13
Diane Vettori Women Open 12 / 13
Andrew Wulfkuhle Cat 123 2 / 9
Marc Vettori Masters 35+ 10 / 24
Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 12 2010)
Kristopher Auer Men 2/3/4 Master 35-99 23 / 57
Marc Vettori Men 2/3/4 Master 35-99 48 / 57
Shawn Downing Men 2/3/4 Master 35-99 53 / 57
Jameson Ribbens Men 4 45 / 103
Kevin Dillard Men 4 55 / 103
James Ambrosini Men 4 92 / 103
Christopher Price Men 2/3/4 45 / 85
Matthew Hennessy Men 2/3/4 58 / 85
Thomas Mackay Men 2/3/4 85 / 85
Weston Schempf Men 1/2/3 6 / 33
Andrew Wulfkuhle Men 1/2/3 7 / 33
Zach Adams Men 1/2/3 19 / 33
Mark Broadwater Men 1/2/3 21 / 33
Sam O'keefe Men Juniors 2 / 7
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 2/3/4 4 / 60
Diane Castor-grim Women 2/3/4 5 / 60
Anne Rock Women 2/3/4 35 / 60
Diane Vettori Women 2/3/4 36 / 60
Jimmy Maurer Women 2/3/4 54 / 60
Laura Van gilder Women 1/2/3 1 / 26
Arley Kemmerer Women 1/2/3 4 / 26
Elizabeth Harlow Women 1/2/3 20 / 26
Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 13 2009)
Michael Gallagher Men - Elite 48 / 136
Weston Schempf Men - Elite 101 / 136
Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)
Weston Schempf Men Master 30-34 10 / 75
Gunnar Bergey Men Junior 17-18 16 / 32
Michael Gallagher Men Master 35-39 16 / 145
Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)
Bill Okeefe Men Master 45-49 126 / 113
Elizabeth Harlow Women Master 45-49 17 / 29
Sam O'keefe Men Junior 15-16 5 / 50
Amy Breyla Women Master 30-34 49 / 45
Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 6 2009)
Jay Morali B Masters 1 / 69
Johnny May B Masters 6 / 69
Bill Okeefe B Masters 19 / 69
Norman Brach B Masters 23 / 69
Chris Nystrom Elite Masters 6 / 46
Joe Lillibridge Elite Masters 17 / 46
Diane Grim Elite Women 11 / 13
Elizabeth Harlow Elite Women 12 / 13
Kim Dubeck B Women 4 / 20
Kathleen Wulfkuhle B Women 6 / 20
Sam O'keefe B Men 1 / 46
Peter Kennedy B Men 16 / 46
John Hostetter iii B Men 21 / 46
Christopher Price B Men 25 / 46
Matthew Brancheau B Men 33 / 46
USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 6 2009)
Jessica Gallagher Master Women 28 / 28
NBX G.P. of Cross Day 2 (Dec 6 2009)
Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 3 / 23
USGP #7 Masters 35+ (Dec 5 2009)
Michael Gallagher Masters 35+ 3 / 98
Kristopher Auer Masters 35+ 9 / 98
2009 Virginia Cyclocross Series Final (Dec 5 2009)
Peter Kennedy Cat. 3 Mn 9 / 9
USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)
Jessica Gallagher Master Women 15 / 37
NBX G.P. of Cross Day 1 (Dec 5 2009)
Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 2 / 24
Phelps School Cyclocross Race (Nov 29 2009)
Zach Adams Men - 1/2/3 1 / 5
Gunnar Bergey Men B 1 / 16
Kim Dubeck Women - 1/2/3 5 / 5
2009 MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Nov 29 2009)
Bill Okeefe Men 3/4 35+ 27 / 63
Richard Goldberg Men 3/4 35+ 39 / 63
Alan Romefelt Men 3/4 35+ 58 / 63
Lenore Pipes Women 1/2/3 3 / 16
Amy Breyla Women 1/2/3 4 / 16
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 1/2/3 12 / 16
Elizabeth Harlow Women 1/2/3 13 / 16
Jay Morali Men 3/4 5 / 51
Peter Kennedy Men 3/4 7 / 51
Ryan Hardy Men 3/4 15 / 51
Christopher Price Men 3/4 24 / 51
John Hostetter iii Men 3/4 27 / 51
Matthew Brancheau Men 3/4 32 / 51
Thomas Mackay Men 3/4 45 / 51
Kristopher Auer Men 35+ 1/2/3 2 / 40
Chris Nystrom Men 35+ 1/2/3 8 / 40
Joe Lillibridge Men 35+ 1/2/3 10 / 40
Johnny May Men 35+ 1/2/3 22 / 40
Marc Vettori Men 35+ 1/2/3 24 / 40
Norman Brach Men 35+ 1/2/3 25 / 40
Weston Schempf Men 1/2/3 1 / 22
Andrew Wulfkuhle Men 1/2/3 2 / 22
Mark Broadwater Men 1/2/3 13 / 22
Sam O'keefe Men 1/2/3 20 / 22
Michael Romefelt Junior Boy 10-14 7 / 9
Doron Petersan Women 4 8 / 21
Pennsylvania State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 28 2009)
Laura Van gilder Women 1/2/3 1 / 10
Lenore Pipes Women 1/2/3 4 / 10
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 1/2/3 8 / 10
Andrew Wulfkuhle Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10
Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2009)
Kim Dubeck Cat 3/4 Women 3 / 13
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Cat 3/4 Women 5 / 13
Mark Broadwater Cat 2/3/4 Men 3 / 47
Gunnar Bergey Cat 2/3/4 Men 10 / 47
Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Elite/U23 Men 17 / 33
Zach Adams UCI Elite/U23 Men 32 / 33
Laura Van gilder UCI Elite/35+ Women 4 / 19
Amy Breyla UCI Elite/35+ Women 17 / 19
Howard County Double Cross - #8 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 22 2009)
Weston Schempf Cat 1,2,3 Men 1 / 21
Auer Kris Cat 1,2,3 Men 20 / 21
Jay Morali Cat 3,4 Men 8 / 60
Peter Kennedy Cat 3,4 Men 12 / 60
John Hostetter iii Cat 3,4 Men 32 / 60
Matthew Brancheau Cat 3,4 Men 40 / 60
Ryan Hardy Cat 3,4 Men 42 / 60
Christopher Price Cat 3,4 Men 43 / 60
Bill Okeefe Cat 3,4 Master 35+/45+* 30 / 88
Alan Romefelt Cat 3,4 Master 35+/45+* 80 / 88
Lenore Pipes Cat 1,2,3 Women 2 / 15
Elizabeth Harlow Cat 1,2,3 Women 6 / 15
Diane Grim Cat 1,2,3 Women 12 / 15
Kristopher Auer Cat 1,2,3 Masters 35+/45+* 4 / 43
Chris Nystrom Cat 1,2,3 Masters 35+/45+* 6 / 43
Marc Vettori Cat 1,2,3 Masters 35+/45+* 14 / 43
Michael Kolb Cat 1,2,3 Masters 35+/45+* 21 / 43
Johnny May Cat 1,2,3 Masters 35+/45+* 23 / 43
Joe Lillibridge Cat 1,2,3 Masters 35+/45+* 26 / 43
Norman Brach Cat 1,2,3 Masters 35+/45+* 35 / 43
Doron Petersan Cat 4 Women 8 / 23
Kruger's Crossing CCX (Nov 22 2009)
Michael Gallagher Category A 3 / 29
Jessica Gallagher Women Masters 35+ A 4 / 7
Howard County Double Cross - Races #7 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 21 2009)
Peter Kennedy Category 3/4 Men 7 / 61
Jay Morali Category 3/4 Men 16 / 61
Ryan Hardy Category 3/4 Men 27 / 61
Christopher Price Category 3/4 Men 42 / 61
John Hostetter iii Category 3/4 Men 51 / 61
Matthew Brancheau Category 3/4 Men 52 / 61
Bill Okeefe Master 35+/45+ Category 3/4 Men 40 / 67
Richard Goldberg Master 35+/45+ Category 3/4 Men 56 / 67
Kristopher Auer Master 35+/45+ Category 1/2/3 Men 5 / 37
Chris Nystrom Master 35+/45+ Category 1/2/3 Men 8 / 37
Joe Lillibridge Master 35+/45+ Category 1/2/3 Men 15 / 37
Michael Kolb Master 35+/45+ Category 1/2/3 Men 20 / 37
Johnny May Master 35+/45+ Category 1/2/3 Men 24 / 37
Norman Brach Master 35+/45+ Category 1/2/3 Men 27 / 37
Marc Vettori Master 35+/45+ Category 1/2/3 Men 37 / 37
Weston Schempf Category 1/2/3 Men 5 / 23
Elizabeth Harlow Category 1/2/3/ Women 4 / 16
Lenore Pipes Category 1/2/3/ Women 5 / 16
Diane Grim Category 1/2/3/ Women 12 / 16
Doron Petersan Category 4 Women 5 / 26
Whitmore's Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2009)
Kim Dubeck Cat 3/4 Women 4 / 19
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Cat 3/4 Women 8 / 19
Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 4 / 27
Amy Breyla UCI Elite Women 19 / 27
Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Elite/U23 Men 14 / 33
Zach Adams UCI Elite/U23 Men 31 / 33
Mark Broadwater Cat 2/3/4 Men 6 / 46
Gunnar Bergey Cat 2/3/4 Men 20 / 46
Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 15 2009)
Michael Gallagher Category A 11 / 45
Jessica Gallagher Masters Women 35+ A 6 / 23
Urban Cross (Nov 15 2009)
Lenore Pipes Cat 1/2/3 Women 2 / 7
Elizabeth Harlow Cat 1/2/3 Women 3 / 7
Peter Kennedy Cat 3/4 Men 30 / 34
USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)
Laura Van gilder UCI Women Elite 7 / 27
Deidre Winfield UCI Women Elite 11 / 27
Sam O'keefe Cat 2/3 4 / 78
Mark Broadwater Cat 2/3 20 / 78
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 3/4 19 / 30
Bill Okeefe Master 45+ 26 / 54
Weston Schempf UCI Men Elite 32 / 56
Kristopher Auer Master 35+ 11 / 52
Gunnar Bergey Junior 17-18 13 / 16
Kevin Dillard Cat 4 34 / 81
USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2009)
Deidre Winfield UCI Women Elite 8 / 32
Laura Van gilder UCI Women Elite 11 / 32
Amy Breyla UCI Women Elite 29 / 32
Sam O'keefe Cat 2/3 11 / 79
Mark Broadwater Cat 2/3 14 / 79
Michael Romefelt Junior Boys 10-14 8 / 8
Kim Dubeck Women 3/4 7 / 31
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 3/4 13 / 31
Kristopher Auer Master 35+ 9 / 51
Jeffrey Cordisco Master 45+ 14 / 49
Alan Romefelt Master 45+ 48 / 49
Gunnar Bergey Junior 17-18 8 / 17
Kevin Dillard Cat 4 56 / 106
Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2009)
Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 2 / 25
Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 8 2009)
Michael Gallagher Category A 25 / 58
Jessica Gallagher Masters Women 35+ A 16 / 24
Spring Mount Cyclocross - (PACX Series Race) (Nov 8 2009)
Diane Grim WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 6 / 12
Zach Adams MEN CAT 1/2 3 / 15
Tacchino Ciclocross - Race #5 of the 2009 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 8 2009)
Jay Morali Masters 3-4 35+ 1 / 75
Bill Okeefe Masters 3-4 35+ 22 / 75
Deidre Winfield Women 1/2/3 1 / 17
Lenore Pipes Women 1/2/3 5 / 17
Elizabeth Harlow Women 1/2/3 7 / 17
Kim Dubeck Women 1/2/3 12 / 17
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 1/2/3 14 / 17
Matthew Brancheau Men 3/4 25 / 49
Ryan Hardy Men 3/4 34 / 49
Thomas Mackay Men 3/4 43 / 49
Andrew Wulfkuhle Men 1/2/3 6 / 27
Mark Broadwater Men 1/2/3 8 / 27
Sam O'keefe Men 1/2/3 13 / 27
Weston Schempf Men 1/2/3 22 / 27
Kristopher Auer Masters 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 40
Michael Kolb Masters 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 40
Joe Lillibridge Masters 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 40
Marc Vettori Masters 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 40
Norman Brach Masters 1/2/3 35+ 27 / 40
First State Velo Sport presents Wayne Scott Memorial Xross @ Fair Hill - 2009 MAC SERIES Race #7 (Nov 7 2009)
Norman Brach B Masters 2 / 44
Johnny May B Masters 3 / 44
Bill Okeefe B Masters 23 / 44
Richard Goldberg B Masters 36 / 44
Sam O'keefe Cat 3 (B) Men 2 / 53
Mark Broadwater Cat 3 (B) Men 5 / 53
Thomas Mackay Cat 3 (B) Men 11 / 53
Peter Kennedy Cat 3 (B) Men 14 / 53
Gunnar Bergey Cat 3 (B) Men 16 / 53
John Hostetter iii Cat 3 (B) Men 25 / 53
Ethan Townsend Cat 3 (B) Men 28 / 53
Ryan Hardy Cat 3 (B) Men 50 / 53
Kristopher Auer Elite Masters 9 / 47
Chris Nystrom Elite Masters 16 / 47
Jeff Cordisco Elite Masters 17 / 47
Marc Vettori Elite Masters 22 / 47
Michael Kolb Elite Masters 23 / 47
Deidre Winfield Elite Women 2 / 18
Lenore Pipes Elite Women 7 / 18
Elizabeth Harlow Elite Women 10 / 18
Diane Grim Elite Women 15 / 18
Amy Breyla Elite Women 18 / 18
Kim Dubeck B Women 4 / 20
Kathleen Wulfkuhle B Women 7 / 20
Andrew Wulfkuhle Elite Men 4 / 94
Weston Schempf Elite Men 6 / 94
Zach Adams Elite Men 10 / 94
Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2009)
Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 3 / 30
Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 1 2009)
Michael Gallagher Category A 8 / 47
Jessica Gallagher Masters Women 35+ A 15 / 21
Cat and Kitten Cyclocross Presented by HPCX (Nov 1 2009)
Deidre Winfield Uci Elite Women/u23/master 35+ 3 / 19
Amy Breyla Uci Elite Women/u23/master 35+ 11 / 19
Diane Grim Uci Elite Women/u23/master 35+ 15 / 19
Kristopher Auer Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ 45+ 4 / 54
Marc Vettori Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ 45+ 37 / 54
Gunnar Bergey Cat 2/3/4 Men 2 / 73
Mark Broadwater Cat 2/3/4 Men 5 / 73
Thomas Mackay Cat 2/3/4 Men 13 / 73
Kim Dubeck Cat 3/4 Women 5 / 31
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Cat 3/4 Women 15 / 31
Johnny May Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 3 / 55
Weston Schempf Uci Elite Men/u23 5 / 31
Andrew Wulfkuhle Uci Elite Men/u23 9 / 31
Zach Adams Uci Elite Men/u23 24 / 31
Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 31 2009)
Michael Gallagher Category A 39 / 42
Jessica Gallagher Masters Women 35+ A 10 / 19
Beacon Cross (Oct 31 2009)
Johnny May Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 2 / 56
Norman Brach Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 6 / 56
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Cat 3/4 B Women 9 / 26
Kim Dubeck Cat 3/4 B Women 11 / 26
Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women/U23 Women/Master Women 35+ 3 / 17
Deidre Winfield UCI Elite Women/U23 Women/Master Women 35+ 4 / 17
Diane Grim UCI Elite Women/U23 Women/Master Women 35+ 13 / 17
Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Elite Men/U23 Men 10 / 30
Weston Schempf UCI Elite Men/U23 Men 14 / 30
Zach Adams UCI Elite Men/U23 Men 21 / 30
Chris Nystrom Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ & 45+ 12 / 52
Jeff Cordisco Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ & 45+ 22 / 52
Kristopher Auer Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ & 45+ 23 / 52
Joe Lillibridge Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ & 45+ 26 / 52
Kevin Dillard Cat 4 Men 30 / 58
Sam O'keefe Cat 2/3/4 Men 1 / 80
Mark Broadwater Cat 2/3/4 Men 6 / 80
Thomas Mackay Cat 2/3/4 Men 22 / 80
Ryan Hardy Cat 2/3/4 Men 31 / 80
Matthew Brancheau Cat 2/3/4 Men 35 / 80
Peter Kennedy Cat 2/3/4 Men 37 / 80
Gunnar Bergey Cat 2/3/4 Men 79 / 80
DCCX Presented By Family Bike Shop - Race #4 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Oct 25 2009)
Gunnar Bergey Cat 3,4 Men 7 / 94
Thomas Mackay Cat 3,4 Men 12 / 94
Peter Kennedy Cat 3,4 Men 16 / 94
Matthew Brancheau Cat 3,4 Men 21 / 94
John Hostetter iii Cat 3,4 Men 24 / 94
Elizabeth Hariow Cat 1,2,3 Women 7 / 24
Heidi Von teitenberg Cat 1,2,3 Women 10 / 24
Diane Grim Cat 1,2,3 Women 12 / 24
Doron Petersan Cat 1,2,3 Women 23 / 24
Chris Nystrom Cat 1,2,3 Masters Men 35+, 45+ 6 / 49
Jeff Cordiso Cat 1,2,3 Masters Men 35+, 45+ 12 / 49
Joe Lillibridge Cat 1,2,3 Masters Men 35+, 45+ 13 / 49
Johnny May Cat 1,2,3 Masters Men 35+, 45+ 27 / 49
Norman Brach Cat 1,2,3 Masters Men 35+, 45+ 30 / 49
Marc Vettori Cat 1,2,3 Masters Men 35+, 45+ 46 / 49
Jay Morali Cat 3,4 Masters Men 1 / 102
Richard Goldberg Cat 3,4 Masters Men 57 / 102
Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2009)
Michael Gallagher Category A 3 / 56
Jessica Gallagher Masters Women 35+ A 12 / 19
Westwood Velo Cross (Oct 25 2009)
Kevin Dillard MEN CAT 4 28 / 64
USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)
Bill Okeefe Master 45+ 31 / 37
Kristopher Auer Master 35+ 10 / 33
Sam O'keefe Junior 17-18 6 / 10
USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)
Kristopher Auer Master 35+ 9 / 36
Bill Okeefe Master 45+ 34 / 40
Sam O'keefe Junior 17-18 6 / 10
Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 24 2009)
Zach Adams UCI Elite/U23 Men 22 / 43
Wissahickon Cross (Oct 18 2009)
Andrew Wulfkuhle Elite Men 27 / 40
Kristopher Auer Elite Masters 8 / 60
Marc Vettori Elite Masters 15 / 60
Chris Nystrom Elite Masters 27 / 60
Joe Lillibridge Elite Masters 37 / 60
Sam O'keefe B Men 1 / 94
Gunnar Bergey B Men 2 / 94
Mark Broadwater B Men 7 / 94
Thomas Mackay B Men 8 / 94
John Hostetter iii B Men 33 / 94
Ryan Hardy B Men 50 / 94
Matthew Brancheau B Men 55 / 94
Christopher Price B Men 93 / 94
Kim Dubeck B Women 2 / 34
Kathleen Wulfkuhle B Women 16 / 34
Laura Van gilder Elite Women 4 / 24
Deidre Winfield Elite Women 5 / 24
Amy Breyla Elite Women 18 / 24
Diane Grim Elite Women 20 / 24
Johnny May B Masters 1 / 59
Norman Brach B Masters 4 / 59
Bill Okeefe B Masters 29 / 59
Winchester Apple Harvest Cross (Oct 18 2009)
Jay Morali Cat 3-4 Men 3 / 18
Kevin Dillard Cat 4 Men 19 / 44
Granogue Cross UCI C2 (Oct 17 2009)
Johnny May B Masters 1 / 67
Norman Brach B Masters 6 / 67
Bill Okeefe B Masters 25 / 67
Chris Nystrom Elite Masters 10 / 78
Marc Vettori Elite Masters 11 / 78
Joe Lillibridge Elite Masters 49 / 78
Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 3 / 25
Deidre Winfield UCI Elite Women 5 / 25
Amy Breyla UCI Elite Women 14 / 25
Diane Grim UCI Elite Women 15 / 25
Heidi Von teitenberg UCI Elite Women 18 / 25
Elizabeth Harlow UCI Elite Women 23 / 25
Kim Dubeck B Women 3 / 31
Kathleen Wulfkuhle B Women 20 / 31
Sam O'keefe B Men 1 / 104
Gunnar Bergey B Men 8 / 104
Ryan Hardy B Men 22 / 104
John Hostetter iii B Men 38 / 104
Thomas Mackay B Men 39 / 104
Christopher Price B Men 56 / 104
Matthew Brancheau B Men 61 / 104
Mark Broadwater B Men 84 / 104
Weston Schempf UCI Elite Men 11 / 36
Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Elite Men 12 / 36
Hyattsville CX (Oct 11 2009)
Thomas Mackay Cat 123 6 / 17
Jay Morali Masters 35+ 3/4 2 / 46
Bill Okeefe Masters 35+ 3/4 19 / 46
Jay Morali Masters 35+/45+ 12 11 / 27
Joe Lillibridge Masters 35+/45+ 12 17 / 27
Norman Brach Masters 35+/45+ 12 19 / 27
Doron Petersan Cat 4 Women 11 / 12
Matthew Brancheau Cat 3/4 Men 30 / 35
Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 3 (Oct 11 2009)
Laura Van gilder UCI Women Elite/Femmes Elite 2 / 24
Deidre Winfield UCI Women Elite/Femmes Elite 5 / 24
Heidi Von teitenberg UCI Women Elite/Femmes Elite 23 / 24
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 3/4 4 / 13
Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 8 / 34
Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 11 2009)
Michael Gallagher Category A 27 / 61
Jessica Gallagher Masters Women 35+ A 7 / 22
Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 2 (Oct 10 2009)
Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 3 / 23
Deidre Winfield UCI Elite Women 4 / 23
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 3/4 7 / 16
Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 8 / 36
Iron Cross Lite (Oct 10 2009)
Zach Adams Men 1/2 1 / 5
Kevin Dillard MEN CAT 4 11 / 28
Andrew Smith MEN CAT 4 18 / 28
Norman Brach MEN 35+ 9 / 15
Elisabeth Harlow WOMEN 1/2/3/4 5 / 18
Kim Dubeck WOMEN 1/2/3/4 8 / 18
Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede International Cyclocross Date: (Oct 9 2009)
Deidre Winfield UCI Women Elite/Femmes Elite 3 / 18
Laura Van gilder UCI Women Elite/Femmes Elite 5 / 18
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 3/4 3 / 4
Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 13 / 32
Kelley Acres Cross (Oct 4 2009)
Kristopher Auer Category:35+ 45+ 123 Men 5 / 45
Johnny May Category:35+ 45+ 123 Men 26 / 45
Norman Brach Category:35+ 45+ 123 Men 34 / 45
Sam O'keefe Category:3/4 Men 1 / 51
Thomas Mackay Category:3/4 Men 2 / 51
Peter Kennedy Category:3/4 Men 11 / 51
Matthew Brancheau Category:3/4 Men 37 / 51
Christopher Price Category:3/4 Men 51 / 51
Kevin Dillard Category:Cat 4 Men 22 / 72
Elizabeth Harlow Category:Elite Women 5 / 14
Weston Schempf Category:Cat 123 2 / 35
Mark Broadwater Category:Cat 123 10 / 35
Zach Adams Category:Cat 123 12 / 35
Doron Petersan Category:Cat 4 Women 8 / 22
Jay Morali Category:Masters 35+ 3/4 5 / 62
Bill Okeefe Category:Masters 35+ 3/4 33 / 62
Hillbilly Hustle v.4 (Oct 4 2009)
Diane Castor-grim WOMEN CAT 1/2/3 3 / 9
Kim Dubeck WOMEN CAT 1/2/3 4 / 9
Jeff Cordisco MASTER MEN 45+ 3 / 31
Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 4 2009)
Jessica Gallagher Masters Women 35+ A 9 / 21
Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)
Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 2 / 37
Gunnar Bergey Juniors 15-18 9 / 20
Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Elite/U23 Men 24 / 72
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Cat 3/4 Women 23 / 59
Breast Cancer Awareness -- Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 3 2009)
Thomas Mackay Cat 3/4 Men 2 / 51
Peter Kennedy Cat 3/4 Men 5 / 51
Matthew Brancheau Cat 3/4 Men 23 / 51
Christopher Price Cat 3/4 Men 28 / 51
Ryan Hardy Cat 3/4 Men 31 / 51
Doron Petersan Category: Cat 4 Women 21 / 22
Kristopher Auer Masters 35+/45+ 1/2/3 3 / 34
Chris Nystrom Masters 35+/45+ 1/2/3 9 / 34
Norman Brach Masters 35+/45+ 1/2/3 29 / 34
Joe Lillibridge Masters 35+/45+ 1/2/3 32 / 34
Weston Schempf Category: Pro 1/2/3 Men 2 / 27
Zach Adams Category: Pro 1/2/3 Men 9 / 27
Mark Broadwater Category: Pro 1/2/3 Men 10 / 27
Kevin Dillard Cat 4 Men 46 / 50
Jay Morali Masters Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 3 / 56
Andrew Smith Masters Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 41 / 56
Richard Goldberg Masters Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 44 / 56
Jason Kamps Masters Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 45 / 56
Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)
Marc Vettori Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 28 / 82
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Cat 3/4 Women 17 / 75
Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Elite/U23 Men 25 / 75
Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 6 / 39
Battle at Barlow (Sep 27 2009)
Jessica Gallagher Women Masters A 4 / 15
Michael Gallagher Sr Men A 10 / 48
Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 27 2009)
Elizabeth Harlow Women 1/2/3 2 / 12
Diane Grim Women 1/2/3 7 / 12
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 1/2/3 10 / 12
Jay Morali Masters 35/45+ 3/4 2 / 81
Bill Okeefe Masters 35/45+ 3/4 43 / 81
Richard Goldberg Masters 35/45+ 3/4 64 / 81
Sam O'keefe 3/4 Men 1 / 57
Thomas Mackay 3/4 Men 10 / 57
Ryan Hardy 3/4 Men 18 / 57
Christopher Price 3/4 Men 19 / 57
Matthew Brancheau 3/4 Men 29 / 57
John Hostetter iii 3/4 Men 30 / 57
Weston Schempf Men 1/2/3 1 / 22
Andrew Wulfkuhle Men 1/2/3 3 / 22
Zach Adams Men 1/2/3 9 / 22
Mark Broadwater Men 1/2/3 10 / 22
Kristopher Auer Masters 35/45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 42
Chris Nystrom Masters 35/45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 42
Joe Lillibridge Masters 35/45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 42
Norman Brach Masters 35/45+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 42
Marc Vettori Masters 35/45+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 42
Christopher Price Cat 4 Men 1 / 90
Kevin Dillard Cat 4 Men 50 / 90
USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)
Deidre Winfield Elite / Cat. 1/2 Women 7 / 30
WhirlyBird 'Cross at Bryn Athyn College (PACX Series Race #1) (Sep 26 2009)
Zach Adams Elite Men 4 / 19
Kim Dubeck/perna Cat 3/4 Women 2 / 22
Marc Vettori Master 35/45+ 7 / 65
Michael Kolb Master 35/45+ 8 / 65
Jeff Cordisco Master 35/45+ 9 / 65
Diane Grim Elite Women 6 / 9
Gunnar Bergey B Men 6 / 73
Kevin Dillard C Men 25 / 82
Cross Vegas (Sep 23 2009)
Laura Van gilder Elite Women 10 / 37
Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 20 2009)
Jessica Gallagher Women Masters A 8 / 10
Charm City Cross - UCI C2 - MAC Series Race #2 (Sep 20 2009)
Chris Nystrom Category: 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 12 / 95
Kristopher Auer Category: 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 13 / 95
Marc Vettori Category: 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 16 / 95
Jeff Cordisco Category: 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 25 / 95
Joe Lillibridge Category: 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 38 / 95
Michael Kolb Category: 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 77 / 95
Jay Morali Category: 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 3 / 113
Johnny May Category: 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 10 / 113
Bill Okeefe Category: 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 57 / 113
Richard Goldberg Category: 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 77 / 113
Alan Romefelt Category: 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 96 / 113
Laura Van gilder Category: UCI Elite Women/U23/35+ 6 1 / 27
Deidre Winfield Category: UCI Elite Women/U23/35+ 6 4 / 27
Diane Grim Category: UCI Elite Women/U23/35+ 6 14 / 27
Elizabeth Harlow Category: UCI Elite Women/U23/35+ 6 16 / 27
Heidi Von teitenberg Category: UCI Elite Women/U23/35+ 6 26 / 27
Christopher Price Category: 4 Men 8 / 125
Kevin Dillard Category: 4 Men 42 / 125
Kim Dubeck Category: 3/4 Women 13 / 50
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Category: 3/4 Women 17 / 50
Jennifer Pitt Category: 3/4 Women 21 / 50
Weston Schempf Category: UCI Elite Men/U23 9 5 / 33
Zach Adams Category: UCI Elite Men/U23 9 17 / 33
Andrew Wulfkuhle Category: UCI Elite Men/U23 9 19 / 33
Thomas Mackay Category: 2/3/4 Men 10 / 125
Gunnar Bergey Category: 2/3/4 Men 11 / 125
Sam O'keefe Category: 2/3/4 Men 17 / 125
John Hostetter iii Category: 2/3/4 Men 37 / 125
Matthew Brancheau Category: 2/3/4 Men 49 / 125
Peter Kennedy Category: 2/3/4 Men 97 / 125
Nittany Lion Cross UCI C2 - MAC SERIES Race #1 (Sep 19 2009)
Diane Castor-grim Women - 1/2/3/4 - Uci Elite 19 / 24
Zach Adams Men - Pro/1/2/3 - Uci Elite 23 / 35
New Jersey State Fair SpectaCross (Aug 1 2009)
Deidre Winfield Elite Masters 5 / 10
Deidre Winfield Pro/Elite Women & Elite Junior Men 2 / 6
New Jersey State Fair SpectaCross (Jul 31 2009)
Deidre Winfield Open (All Comers) - no carbon wheels 3 / 3
Gunnar Bergey Cat "B-Main" (Pro Women, Elite Jr. Men, B-Men) 1 / 25
Deidre Winfield Cat "B-Main" (Pro Women, Elite Jr. Men, B-Men) 4 / 25
Zach Adams Pro/Elite Men 4 / 17
Kevin Dillard Cat Novice (Men & Women) 11 / 30
Busiest Racers
Arley Kemmerer 94
Kristopher Auer 88
Kathleen Wulfkuhle 83
Joe Lillibridge 77
Marc Vettori 75
Sam O'keefe 67
Bill Okeefe 61
Shawn Downing 59
Christopher Price 57
John Hostetter iii 57
Andrew Wulfkuhle 56
Weston Schempf 51
Johnny May 51
Elizabeth Harlow 48
Anne Rock 48
Jay Lazar 45
Diane Vettori 44
Laura Van gilder 43
Jake Davidson 42
Gunnar Bergey 41
Thomas Mackay 41
Kaitlyn Lawrence 41
Stephen Cummings 40
Jameson Ribbens 39
Matthew Means 35
Matthew Brancheau 35
Deidre Winfield 34
Andrey Doroshenko 33
Diedre Ribbens 33
Jennifer Tillman 32
Chris Nystrom 30
Matthew Hennessy 29
Mark Broadwater 29
Zach Adams 28
Diane Grim 27
Melissa Erickson 26
Diane Castor-grim 26
Amy Breyla 25
Jay Morali 25
Tommy Bullough 24
Theresa Romeyn 23
Brett Rothmeyer 23
Greg Wittwer 23
Kevin Dillard 22
Glenn Turner 22
George Milinkovic 21
Kyle Kranz 21
Barry Pugh 20
Justin Howe 20
Kim Dubeck 19
Gary Thornton 19
Melissa Ekey 19
Judson Heugel 18
Ryan Hardy 18
Frances Morrison 17
Michael Boss 17
Richard Goldberg 16
Norman Brach 16
Cerisa Speight 16
Jeffrey Martin 15
Aric Frederick 14
Michael Webber 14
Fred Wittwer 13
Jimmy Maurer 13
Peter Kennedy 13
Jessica Gallagher 12
Bailey Semian 12
Doron Petersan 12
Barnaby Nygren 12
Michael Gallagher 11
Kristopher Macalinao 11
Jeremy Burkhardt 11
Sean Easley 10
Aaron Tripp 10
Ethan Townsend 9
Christopher Consorto 7
Lenore Pipes 7
Michael Kolb 6
Heidi Von teitenberg 6
Cameron Ward 6
Blakely Sapsford 6
James Finley 6
Glenn Sapsford 5
Jeff Cordisco 5
Eric Linder 4
Alan Romefelt 4
Jenn Sears 4
Joshua Templeton 4
Kristy Scheffenacker 3
Ginny Jeppi 3
Jason Glitz 3
Michael Romefelt 2
Stewart Miley 2
Andrew Smith 2
Gilder laura Van 2
An Ha 2
James Vanrensselaer 2
Jeffery Martin 1
Evi Edwards 1
Andrew Wulfkuhle 1