Log In

Team Overview: Cycle-Smart, Inc.

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Queen City Cyclocross (Nov 23 2014)

Alan Wages Men 40+ Masters 40+ 1/2/3 18 / 37
Megan Archer Women Elite Pro/1/2/3 16 / 19

Rockland County Supercross Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Adam Myerson Men Elite UCI 11 / 41
David Parrillo, jr. Men Cat 2/3/4 18 / 56
Matthew Erchull Men Cat 2/3/4 55 / 56
David Thompson Men 45+ Masters 5 / 34
Matthew Graham Men 45+ Masters 19 / 34
James Mcdevitt Men 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 15
Matthew Erchull Men Cat 3/4 13 / 21

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 22 2014)

Mike Cesarini Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5 80 / 87

Rockland County Supercross Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Adam Myerson Men Elite UCI 17 / 42
David Parrillo, jr. Men Cat 2/3/4 27 / 64
Matthew Graham Men 45+ Masters 19 / 39
Charles Schwartz Men 55+ Masters 16 / 16
Charles Schwartz Men Cat 4/5 56 / 67

SCCX-Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 16 2014)

David Parrillo, jr. Men Open Cat 3 22 / 27

NEOCX #7 Cross at the Fields (Nov 16 2014)

Vanessa Stauffer Women Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 4

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2014)

Adam Myerson Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 50
Spencer Haugh Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 50

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race - Saturday (Nov 16 2014)

Rich Whitman Men Masters 45+ 999 / 57

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Zach Bender Men Pro UCI 58 / 64

CHESHIRE CROSS '14 (Nov 15 2014)

James Mcdevitt Singlespeed Open 20 / 37

Mars Hill Cross--MSG #6 (Nov 15 2014)

Megan Archer Women Cat 3/4 2 / 7

CHESHIRE CROSS '14 (Nov 15 2014)

Charles Schwartz MASTERS 50+ 15 / 16
Mark Robson MASTERS 40+ 16 / 17
Charles Schwartz CATEGORY 4/5 5 / 73

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 15 2014)

Matthew Erchull Men Cat 2/3/4 24 / 33
David Thompson Men 45+ Masters 9 / 30

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 14 2014)

Zach Bender Men Elite UCI 44 / 55

NEOCX #6 Cross on the Range (Nov 9 2014)

Raymond Auger Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Vanessa Stauffer Women Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 7

DSGP #2 - Covington (Nov 9 2014)

Matthew Erchull Men Category 4/5 3 / 39
Matthew Erchull Men Category 4 1 / 12

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Spencer Haugh CAT 2/3/4 MEN 30 / 48
Adam Myerson PRO 1/2/3 MEN 2 / 17
Mike Cesarini CAT 4/5 MEN 66 / 100

Ontario Provincial Championships (Nov 9 2014)

Jacob Williams Elite 1&2 Men 16 / 24

Newtown CX (Nov 9 2014)

James Mcdevitt Single Speed Open (Cat 1-4 Men and Women) 2 / 3
Charles Schwartz Masters 50+ (Cat1-4) 9 / 15
James Mcdevitt Men Cat 4/5 7 / 56
Charles Schwartz Men Cat 4/5 40 / 56

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Spencer Haugh CAT 2/3/4 MEN 32 / 44
Adam Myerson PRO 1/2/3 MEN 3 / 22

Cap City Cross #4 Smith Farms p/b Team Jeni's (Nov 8 2014)

Raymond Auger Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13
Vanessa Stauffer Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11

FSVS Fair Hill Cross (Nov 8 2014)

David Thompson Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 6 / 51

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Adam Myerson UCI Elite Men 12 / 58
David Parrillo, jr. Men 3 59 / 103
Spencer Haugh Master Men 35+/Junior 50 / 64
David Thompson Master Men 45+ 21 / 72
Matthew Graham Master Men 45+ 49 / 72
Mark Robson Master Men 45+ 67 / 72
Matthew Erchull Men 4/5 11 / 127
James Mcdevitt Men 4/5 59 / 127
Charles Schwartz Men 4/5 119 / 127

Campton Cross (Nov 2 2014)

Rich Whitman Men Masters 45+ 40 / 67

Baseball Cross (Nov 2 2014)

Jacob Williams Elite 4 Men 2 / 14

Cross in the Park (Nov 2 2014)

Aly Armstrong Category 1-2-3 (Women) 2 / 7
Neil Armstrong Masters 50+ (Men) 4 / 19

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Adam Myerson UCI Elite Men 6 / 58
Matthew Erchull Men 4/5 4 / 137
Charles Schwartz Men 4/5 120 / 137
David Parrillo, jr. Men 3 76 / 119
Charles Schwartz Master Men 55+ 50 / 52
David Thompson Master Men 45+ 31 / 74
Matthew Graham Master Men 45+ 57 / 74
Spencer Haugh Master Men 35+/Junior 47 / 61

Sandhills Cyclocross NCCX #3 (Oct 26 2014)

Alan Wages Men 40+ Masters 40+ 1/2/3 31 / 40

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Spencer Haugh Men singlespeed 999 / 41
Adam Myerson Men pro/1/2/3 2 / 41
Spencer Haugh Men pro/1/2/3 999 / 41

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 26 2014)

Rich Whitman Men Masters 45+ 40 / 57

The Silver Goose (Oct 26 2014)

Jonathan Bailey Elite 4 Men 5 / 11

Marty Cross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 26 2014)

Mark Robson Men Cat 3 33 / 33
James Mcdevitt Men Singlespeed Open 2 / 6
James Mcdevitt Men Cat 5 12 / 38

Marty Cross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 25 2014)

David Thompson Men 40+ Masters 8 / 30

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 25 2014)

Spencer Haugh Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 45
Matthew Graham Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 37 / 48
Mike Cesarini Men Cat 4/5 76 / 98

Firemen's Park Cross (Oct 19 2014)

Raymond Auger Elite 1&2 Men 12 / 16
Vanessa Stauffer Elite Women 11 / 14
Neil Armstrong Master 2 Men 5 / 25
Aly Armstrong Master Women 2 / 6
Jacob Williams Elite 4 Men 3 / 28

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

David Thompson Men 45+ Masters 4 / 34
Matthew Erchull Men Cat 4/5 61 / 62
David Parrillo, jr. Men Cat 2/3/4 24 / 46

Novant Health Cyclocross Presented by Clemmons Bicycle (Oct 18 2014)

Megan Archer Women Elite Pro/1/2/3 12 / 14
Alan Wages Men 40+ Masters 40+ 1/2/3 24 / 45

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

David Parrillo, jr. Men Cat 2/3/4 33 / 69
Matthew Erchull Men Cat 2/3/4 65 / 69
David Thompson Men 45+ Masters 12 / 49
Zach Bender Men Pro 31 / 37

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 18 2014)

Adam Myerson Men Pro 1/2/3 1 / 29
Marc D'amour Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+/60+ 58 / 63

2014 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Spencer Haugh Men singlespeed 28 / 32
Adam Myerson Men pro/1/2/3 4 / 43
Spencer Haugh Men pro/1/2/3 30 / 43

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 12 2014)

Zach Bender Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 18

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park Day 2 (Oct 12 2014)

Neil Armstrong Men 45+ Masters 20 / 22
Aly Armstrong Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 12 2014)

Rich Whitman Men Masters 45+ 49 / 71

Northcoast Gran Prix of CX (Oct 12 2014)

Raymond Auger Pro 1-2-3 (Men) 11 / 26
Vanessa Stauffer Masters 35+ (Women) 2 / 8

Tailwind Racing Veterans Memorial Park (Oct 11 2014)

Raymond Auger Men ELITE Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16
Vanessa Stauffer Women ELITE Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 11 2014)

Spencer Haugh Men Open Single Speed 12 / 16

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 11 2014)

David Parrillo, jr. Men CAT 2/3/4 23 / 54
Matthew Erchull Men CAT 2/3/4 27 / 54
Matthew Erchull Men CAT 4/5 20 / 96

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park Day 1 (Oct 11 2014)

Neil Armstrong Men 45+ Masters 11 / 21
Aly Armstrong Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14

Turkey Cross (Oct 11 2014)

Jacob Williams Elite 4 Men 7 / 34
Jonathan Bailey Elite 4 Men 20 / 34

Hopkins Cross (Oct 5 2014)

Rich Whitman Men Masters 45+ 48 / 66

Sprague Brook Cyclocross (Oct 5 2014)

Aly Armstrong Men women 1-3 1 / 4
Neil Armstrong Men mas 50 1 / 7

Toronto Cross (Oct 5 2014)

Jacob Williams Elite 4 Men 14 / 31

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Willem Boersma Junior Men 17-18 12 / 24
Megan Archer Women 3/4 59 / 110
Spencer Haugh Masters 35+ 1/2/3 79 / 115
James Mcdevitt Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 45 / 95
Charles Schwartz Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 86 / 95
Timothy Ryan Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 90 / 95
David Parrillo, jr. Cat 2/3 Men 82 / 136
Matthew Graham Cat 2/3 Men 92 / 136
Mark Robson Cat 2/3 Men 127 / 136
Matthew Erchull Cat 4/5 Men 8 / 154

London Riverbend Cyclocross (Oct 4 2014)

Raymond Auger Elite 1&2/Master 1 Men 8 / 10
Vanessa Stauffer Elite/Master Women 6 / 11

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Willem Boersma Junior Men 17-18 5 / 24
James Mcdevitt Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 36 / 110
Charles Schwartz Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 104 / 110
Matthew Erchull Cat 4/5 Men 6 / 159
Mike Cesarini Cat 4/5 Men 143 / 159
David Thompson Cat 2/3 Men 50 / 145
David Parrillo, jr. Cat 2/3 Men 105 / 145
Mark Robson Cat 2/3 Men 134 / 145
Matthew Graham Masters 35+ 1/2/3 80 / 117
Megan Archer Women 3/4 46 / 114

KMC Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 3 2014)

James Mcdevitt SS Men 36 / 58

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 1 2014)

Mike Cesarini Cat 5 32 / 49
Adam Myerson Cat 1/2/3 Men 8 / 66
Willem Boersma Cat 1/2/3 Men 15 / 66

Caesars Ford CX (Sep 28 2014)

Ginger Stewart Women Cat 1/2 32 / 35

MSG CX Series #2 (Sep 28 2014)

Megan Archer CX Women 1/2/3 6 / 7

xXx Racing-Athletico Caldwell Woods CX CCC (Sep 28 2014)

Rich Whitman Men Masters 45+ 49 / 72
Rich Whitman Men Masters 35+ 91 / 92

We Need More Cowbell (Sep 28 2014)

Neil Armstrong Master 2 Men 6 / 36
Aly Armstrong Master Women 2 / 5

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Mark Robson Men Masters 45+ 94 / 94
Matthew Erchull Men Cat 4/5 8 / 109
Willem Boersma Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 96
James Mcdevitt Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 43 / 108
Mike Cesarini Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 81 / 108
Charles Schwartz Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 93 / 108
Adam Myerson Men Pro/Cat Open 28 / 73
David Parrillo, jr. Men Cat 3 53 / 117

MSG CX Series #1 (Sep 27 2014)

Megan Archer CX Women 1/2/3 6 / 7

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Mark Robson Men Masters 45+ 82 / 95
Matthew Graham Men Masters 45+ 87 / 95
David Thompson Men Masters 45+ 89 / 95
Charles Schwartz Men Masters 55+ 51 / 57
Matthew Erchull Men Cat 4/5 14 / 123
Willem Boersma Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 96
James Mcdevitt Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 37 / 107
Charles Schwartz Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 90 / 107
Timothy Ryan Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 91 / 107
Adam Myerson Men Pro/Cat Open 34 / 84
David Parrillo, jr. Men Cat 3 59 / 129

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2014)

Adam Myerson Pro/1/2/3 Men 5 / 53

Brooklyn Cross NEOCX #2 (Sep 21 2014)

Shawn Adams Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 28
Vanessa Stauffer Women Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 10

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

David Parrillo, jr. Men CAT 2/3/4 74 / 112
Matthew Erchull Men CAT 4/5 15 / 107

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

David Parrillo, jr. Men CAT 2/3/4 87 / 112
Matthew Erchull Men CAT 4/5 19 / 104

Cap City Cross #1 - Columbus Grand Prix Cyclocross (Sep 20 2014)

Jason Para Men Cat 3/4 22 / 24
Vanessa Stauffer Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 20 2014)

Spencer Haugh Men 1/2/3 19 / 20
Spencer Haugh men singlespeed 9 / 26

Blue Sky or Not CX NEOCX #1 (Sep 14 2014)

Shawn Adams Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 29
Raymond Auger Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 12 / 29
Vanessa Stauffer Women Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 10
Raymond Auger Men Masters 45 - 54 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 18

BSC Cyclocross 2014 Race 1 (Sep 14 2014)

Neil Armstrong MASTERS 50+ (Open) 11 / 11
Aly Armstrong CAT 1-3 WOMEN (Women) 2 / 5

Riverfront Cross of Hartford (Sep 14 2014)

Matthew Erchull MEN 4/5 6 / 36
James Mcdevitt MEN 4/5 21 / 36
David Thompson MASTERS 40+ 6 / 33
Matthew Graham MASTERS 40+ 23 / 33
Mark Robson MASTERS 40+ 32 / 33

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

David Parrillo, jr. Men Senior Cat 3/4 13 / 63
David Thompson Master 40+ Open 6 / 46
Matthew Graham Master 40+ Open 31 / 46
Charles Schwartz Men Senior Cat 4/5 53 / 63
Matthew Erchull Men Senior Cat 4/5 61 / 63

CLIF® Bar CrossVegas (Sep 10 2014)

Adam Myerson UCI MEN 34 / 55

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

David Thompson Men 45+ Masters 17 / 85
Matthew Graham Men 45+ Masters 45 / 85
David Parrillo, jr. Men Cat 2/3/4 59 / 100
Charles Schwartz Men 55+ Masters 15 / 40
Matthew Erchull Men Cat 4/5 25 / 103
Charles Schwartz Men Cat 4/5 95 / 103

Quad Cross 2014 (Sep 7 2014)

Spencer Haugh Men Open Single Speed 23 / 45
Spencer Haugh Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 35

Alma Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 6 2014)

Raymond Auger SINGLE SPEED Open 5 / 16
Vanessa Stauffer Women Cat 3/4 4 / 11
Raymond Auger Men MASTERS 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
Vanessa Stauffer Women ELITE Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

David Thompson Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 12 / 92
Matthew Erchull Men CAT 4/5 26 / 98
David Parrillo, jr. Men CAT 2/3/4 66 / 106

Knox Farm Cyclocross (Aug 31 2014)

Aly Armstrong Women Category 1-23 3 / 8
Neil Armstrong Men Masters 50+ 2 / 11
Neil Armstrong Men Category 1-2 11 / 12

CompEdge Cross @ Forest Park (Aug 23 2014)

Charles Schwartz CAT 4/5 28 / 28

Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX Finals Day (Jan 19 2014)

Megan Archer Women Elite 14 / 15

Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX finals Day 1 (Jan 18 2014)

Megan Archer Women Elite 13 / 14

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 11 2014)

Zach Bender Men U23 19-22 32 / 48

Kingsport Cup UCI (Jan 5 2014)

Megan Archer CX Women 1/2/3 5 / 5

MSG CX Series #9 (Jan 4 2014)

Megan Archer CX Women 3/4 1 / 7

Last Chance 'Cross (Dec 28 2013)

Zach Bender A Men 8 / 9

Arizona State CX Championship (Dec 21 2013)

Jeffrey Ackley Men Cat. 3/4 45 Minutes 17 / 20

Newtown Cyclocross (Dec 21 2013)

Zach Bender Mens A (Pro-3) 11 / 15
Mark Robson Masters 45+ 4 / 17
Charles Schwartz Masters 45+ 17 / 17

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 15 2013)

Megan Archer Women CX 2/3 8 / 11
Joey Carico Men Masters 45+ 38 / 38
Alan Wages Men Masters 35+ 5 / 29

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 14 2013)

Megan Archer Women CX 2/3 7 / 12
Joey Carico Men Masters 45+ 30 / 36
Alan Wages Men Masters 35+ 20 / 22

Salisbury Cyclocross Race (Dec 8 2013)

Alan Wages Men Masters 35+ (CX3) 35+ 13 / 28
Megan Archer Women Elite (Pro/CX1/2/3) 13 / 23

Tailwind Racing Addison Oaks State Championship (Dec 8 2013)

Raymond Auger Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 37 / 38

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

David Thompson Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 26 / 51
Charles Schwartz 4/5 Men 35+ 48 / 52

Race Around the Farm (Dec 7 2013)

Jeffrey Ackley Men Cat. 3/4 Open 10+ 12 / 20

Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 7 2013)

Michael Van den ham Men ProCX 1 Elite 19 / 45

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

David Thompson Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 27 / 58
Charles Schwartz 4/5 Men 35+ 60 / 71

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

David Thompson Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 22 / 36

Canadian Cyclocross National Champs (Nov 30 2013)

Willem Boersma Junior Men 1 / 16
Michael Van den ham U23 Men 1 / 9

Turkey Cross (Nov 30 2013)

Megan Archer Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5

Wilkesboro Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Alan Wages Men Masters 35+ (CX3) 35+ 6 / 31
Megan Archer Women Elite (Pro/CX1/2/3) 16 / 21

Melas CX- Basin Racin' p/b Garner Cyclery (Nov 24 2013)

Rich Whitman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 26 / 47

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

David Thompson Men Cat 2/3/4 13 / 34
Michael Van den ham Men UCI Elite 8 / 40

CycoXross at Horse Lovers Park by Bicycle Ranch (Nov 23 2013)

Jeffrey Ackley Men Cat. 3/4 Open 10+ 13 / 24

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Michael Van den ham Men UCI Elite 11 / 47
Charles Schwartz Men Cat 4/5 38 / 46
David Thompson Men Cat 2/3/4 16 / 58
David Parrillo, jr. Men Cat 2/3/4 28 / 58

Tailwind Racing Lake Orion High School - Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Raymond Auger Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 14 / 27

NCCX #6 (Nov 17 2013)

Alan Wages Men Masters 35+ 6 / 17

Colonel's/Sho-Air 'Cross (Nov 17 2013)

Eric Warden Men Cat 2 2 / 7

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2013)

Kenneth Snyder Men CAT 4/5 BEGINNER 73 / 76

Mooey Cross at Superstition Farms (Nov 17 2013)

Jeffrey Ackley Men Cat. 3/4 45 Minutes 11 / 25

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 17 2013)

David Parrillo, jr. Men Cat 2/3/4 28 / 38

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 16 2013)

Rich Whitman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 35 / 51
Rich Whitman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 28 / 51
Zach Bender Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 34 / 53

Cheshire Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Charles Schwartz Cat 4/5 p/b Cheshire Cycle 66 / 67
David Thompson Men's 35+ 9 / 16
David Parrillo, jr. CAT 1/2/3 p/b Thule 28 / 43

Cedar Hill Cross Challenge (Nov 16 2013)

Eric Warden Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 15

Tailwind Racing Veterans Memorial Park (Nov 10 2013)

Steven Broglio Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 8 / 30

HPCX (Nov 10 2013)

Charles Schwartz Men Cat 4/5 81 / 88
Michael Van den ham Men UCI Elite 5 / 31
Jr. Parrillo Men Cat 2/3/4 61 / 61

Ruts and Guts Day 3 (Nov 10 2013)

Eric Warden Men Masters 40-49 3 / 18

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Vanessa Stauffer Women Cat 3/4 22 / 49
Raymond Auger Men Cat 2/3 44 / 81

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 10 2013)

Kenneth Snyder Men CAT 4/5 13 / 74

Ruts and Guts Day 2 (Nov 9 2013)

Eric Warden Men Masters 40-49 5 / 20

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Vanessa Stauffer Women Cat 3/4 24 / 53
Raymond Auger Men Cat 2/3 32 / 92

Veterans Memorial CX Race (Nov 9 2013)

David Thompson Master 35+ 6 / 12

Real Deal CX Classic (Nov 9 2013)

Jonathan Bailey Sportif Men 3 / 7

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 9 2013)

Adam Szczepanski Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 35+ 33 / 36

Ruts and Guts Day 1 (Nov 8 2013)

Eric Warden Men Masters 40-49 6 / 18

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Michael Van den ham Men UCI Elite 7 / 67
Charles Schwartz Men Cat 4/5 130 / 143
David Parrillo, jr. Men Cat 3 70 / 105
Mark Robson Men Cat 3 102 / 105
Willem Boersma Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 51
David Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 51

Boone Town Throwdown (Nov 3 2013)

Megan Archer Women Elite (Pro/CX1/2/3) 12 / 12
Joey Carico Men Masters 45+ (CX1/2/3) 45+ 998 / 33

Campton Cross (Nov 3 2013)

Rich Whitman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 37 / 64
Rich Whitman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 29 / 59

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 3 2013)

Raymond Auger Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 93
Vanessa Stauffer Women Cat 2/3/4 29 / 57

Stoudts Cross (Nov 3 2013)

Adam Szczepanski MEN MASTERS 35+ ( 1/2/3/4 ) 7 / 28

MSG CX Series #6 (Nov 2 2013)

Megan Archer CX Women 3/4 4 / 12

Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)

Vanessa Stauffer Women Cat 3/4 40 / 78
Raymond Auger Men Cat 2/3 34 / 103

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Adam Szczepanski MASTER MEN 35+ 6 / 17

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Willem Boersma Masters Men 35+/Junior Men 6 / 69
David Thompson Masters Men 35+/Junior Men 54 / 69
Timothy Ryan Men 4/5 128 / 140
Charles Schwartz Men 4/5 130 / 140
Michael Van den ham UCI Elite Men 11 / 72
David Parrillo, jr. Men 3 91 / 125

All Hallow's Cyclocross Eve (Oct 27 2013)

Alan Wages Men Masters 35+ (CX3) 35+ 10 / 42

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2013)

Marc D'amour MASTERS 4/5 50+ 29 / 35
Timothy Ryan MASTERS 4/5 40+ 29 / 47

Spooky Cross Day 2 (Oct 27 2013)

Eric Warden Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 1 / 10
Eric Warden Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 2 / 10

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 27 2013)

Rich Whitman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 40 / 72
Rich Whitman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 27 / 59

Cap City Cross #4 & #5 @ Infirmary Mound (Oct 27 2013)

Raymond Auger Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 23

Bubblecross (Oct 27 2013)

David Parrillo, jr. Men B Cat 3 32 / 49
David Thompson Masters 40+ 21 / 38
Mark Robson Masters 40+ 33 / 38

OVCX #6 - Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 27 2013)

Zach Bender Men Cat 1/2 24 / 38

Gateway Cross Cup Day 2 (Oct 27 2013)

Michael Van den ham Men UCI Elite 9 / 29

ICX IndyCycloplex Cross (Oct 27 2013)

Zach Bender Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19

Cap City Cross #4 & 5 @ Infirmary Mound (Oct 26 2013)

Raymond Auger Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27

Spooky Cross Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Eric Warden Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 1 / 17

Gateway Cross Cup Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Michael Van den ham Men UCI Elite 8 / 32

Toronto Cross Hoss Cross Festival (Oct 21 2013)

Jonathan Bailey Elite 4 Men 8 / 19

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 20 2013)

Vanessa Stauffer Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 34
Raymond Auger Men Cat 1/2 20 / 34
Jason Para Men Cat 3 78 / 78

DCCX (Oct 20 2013)

Charles Schwartz Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 96 / 106

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 20 2013)

Rich Whitman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 35 / 69
Rich Whitman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 26 / 55

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park (Oct 20 2013)

Michael Van den ham Men UCI Elite 11 / 40

Flat Tire Cross (Oct 19 2013)

Jeffrey Ackley Men Cat. 3/4 45 Minutes 10 / 19

Queen City-Charlotte Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Megan Archer Women Elite Women 15 / 16
Alan Wages Men Masters 35+ 12 / 31
Joey Carico Men Masters 45+ 25 / 28
C Jennings woods Men CX 4/5 57 / 75

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park (Oct 19 2013)

Michael Van den ham Men UCI Elite 7 / 43

Mad Anthony Cyclocross Race (Oct 19 2013)

Raymond Auger Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 5 / 30
Vanessa Stauffer Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 5 / 8

Theo Wirth Classic (Oct 13 2013)

Linda Sone Women Cat 1/2 2 / 4

Jim Horner GP (Oct 13 2013)

Michael Van den ham Open Men 2 / 18

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods CCC#3 (Oct 13 2013)

Rich Whitman Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 33 / 58
Rich Whitman Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 51 / 75

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 13 2013)

Kenneth Snyder Men CAT 4/5 7 / 66

OVCX #4 - Caesar's Ford (Oct 13 2013)

Raymond Auger "Wave 8 - Elite Men 1/2 22 / 43
Shawn Adams "Wave 8 - Elite Men 1/2 41 / 43
Vanessa Stauffer "Wave 7 - Elite Women (1/2 19 / 31

Cooper River Cross (Oct 13 2013)

Zach Bender Men Cat1/2/3 25 / 36

Cap City Cross #3 @ Lobdell Frisbee Park (Oct 12 2013)

Vanessa Stauffer Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 6 / 7
Shawn Adams Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 4 / 17
Raymond Auger Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 17

Riverbender Cross (Oct 12 2013)

Michael Van den ham Open Men 6 / 17

2013 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 12 2013)

David Thompson Mens 35+ 11 / 21
Timothy Ryan Mens 4,5 46 / 50
Charles Schwartz Mens 4,5 47 / 50
Charles Schwartz Mens 45+ 29 / 31

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 12 2013)

David Parrillo, jr. Men CAT 2/3/4 43 / 89
Zach Bender Men ELITE 19 / 22

Turkey Cross (Oct 12 2013)

Jonathan Bailey Elite 4 / U17 Men 10 / 13

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race (Oct 6 2013)

Eric Warden Men Cat2/3 4 / 14

MSG CX Series #4 (Oct 6 2013)

Megan Archer CX Women 3/4 2 / 7

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Adam Szczepanski 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 46 / 108
Michael Van den ham UCI Elite Men 27 / 81
Mark Robson 45+ 82 / 119
David Parrillo, jr. CAT 3 88 / 159

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 6 2013)

Zach Bender Men Cat 1/2 20 / 38

Firemen's Park Cross 2013 (Oct 6 2013)

Raymond Auger Elite 3 Men 2 / 7
Vanessa Stauffer Master Women 6 / 6
Jonathan Bailey Elite 4 Men 8 / 10

Hyattsville CX (Oct 6 2013)

Kenneth Snyder Men Cat 4/5 68 / 73

Hopkins Cross (Oct 6 2013)

Rich Whitman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 33 / 66
Rich Whitman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 28 / 57

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race Day 1 (Oct 5 2013)

Eric Warden Men Cat2/3 3 / 17

MSG CX Series #3 (Oct 5 2013)

Megan Archer CX Women 3/4 3 / 11

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Mark Robson 45+ 100 / 128
Charles Schwartz 4/5 35+ 112 / 117
Adam Szczepanski 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 57 / 120
David Thompson 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 62 / 120
David Parrillo, jr. CAT 3 83 / 159
Michael Van den ham UCI Elite Men 76 / 99

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 2 2013)

Michael Van den ham Cat 1/2/3 Men 5 / 62

MSG CX Series #2 (Sep 29 2013)

Megan Archer CX Women 3/4 3 / 8
Joey Carico CX Masters 45+/55+ (3/4/5) 8 / 15

North Coast Gran Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 29 2013)

Raymond Auger Men Cat 1 / 2 / 3 Senior 13 / 31
Vanessa Stauffer Women Cat 1 / 2 / 3 Senior 11 / 15
Raymond Auger Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 12

St Mary's Child Center Cyclocross (Sep 29 2013)

Zach Bender Men Cat 1/2 20 / 44

xXx Racing-Athletico Jackson Park CX CCC (Sep 29 2013)

Rich Whitman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 45 / 89
Rich Whitman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 30 / 59

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Michael Van den ham Men UCI Elite 33 / 79
David Thompson Men Master Masters 35+ 43 / 70
Mark Robson Men Master Masters 45+ 87 / 91
Willem Boersma Men Junior 15-18 4 / 35
Charles Schwartz Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 92 / 97
David Parrillo, jr. Men Cat 3 62 / 111

MSG CX Series #1 (Sep 28 2013)

Megan Archer CX Women 3/4 3 / 6
Joey Carico CX Masters 45+/55+ (3/4/5) 7 / 17

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Charles Schwartz Men Cat 4/5 115 / 122
Michael Van den ham Men UCI Elite 29 / 78
Charles Schwartz Men Masters 45+ 55 / 91
Mark Robson Men Masters 45+ 82 / 91
David Thompson Men Masters 35+ 41 / 80
David Parrillo, jr. Men Cat 3 63 / 119

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 25 2013)

Michael Van den ham Men's P/1/2/3* 4 / 52

Brooklyn Cross NEOCX #3 (Sep 22 2013)

Shawn Adams Men Cat 1 / 2 /3 Senior 5 / 26

We Need More Cowbell VII (Sep 22 2013)

Raymond Auger Elite 3 Men 2 / 5
Vanessa Stauffer Master Women 6 / 9

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

David Parrillo, jr. Men Category 2/3/4 66 / 117
Adam Szczepanski Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 35+ 18 / 85
Michael Van den ham Men PRO Elite 32 / 54

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

Marc D'amour Masters 50+ (1-4) 39 / 42

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

David Parrillo, jr. Men Category 2/3/4 78 / 114
Michael Van den ham Men UCI Elite 30 / 53
Adam Szczepanski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 41 / 85

Summit Vision Cyclo-Cross Race (Sep 21 2013)

Shawn Adams Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 24

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 21 2013)

Charles Schwartz MR 45+ 29 / 29
David Thompson MR 35+ 13 / 19

Edge of the World CX Spectacular – NEOCX #2 (Sep 15 2013)

Shawn Adams Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 28
Raymond Auger Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 11 / 28
Vanessa Stauffer Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 11 / 20

Bloomingcross (Sep 15 2013)

Zach Bender Men Cat 1/2 42 / 53

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Charles Schwartz Men 35+ Cat 4/5 48 / 53

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Charles Schwartz Men 35+ Cat 4/5 49 / 53

Blue Sky or Not CX NEOCX #1 (Sep 8 2013)

Shawn Adams Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 25

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)

Charles Schwartz Men Cat 4/5 89 / 92
David Parrillo, jr. Men Cat 2/3/4 55 / 95
David Thompson Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 29 / 56

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)

David Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 41 / 68
David Parrillo, jr. Men Cat 2/3/4 77 / 101
Charles Schwartz Men Cat 4/5 99 / 111

Ithaca Grand Prix of Cyclocross p/b ZEVLIN (Sep 7 2013)

Raymond Auger Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 20 / 42
Raymond Auger Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SINGLE SPEED 4 / 15
Vanessa Stauffer Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 7 / 10

Patriot Cx (Sep 7 2013)

Rich Whitman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 4 / 6
Rich Whitman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 6 / 7

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2013)

Charles Schwartz Masters 45+: 35 / 33

Monson Cyclocross Race (Aug 25 2013)

Charles Schwartz CAT 45+: 21 / 26

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)

Eric Warden Men Master Finals 40-44 52 / 83

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 3 (Jan 31 2013)

Kirsten Begg-swider Women Master Final 45-49 4 / 8

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 2 (Jan 30 2013)

Eric Warden Men Master Heat 1 40-44 21 / 28

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 1 (Jan 29 2013)

Kirsten Begg-swider Women Master Seeding 45-49 2 / 8

Kings International Cyclocross (Jan 26 2013)

Michael Van den ham Men UCI Elite Men 18 / 39

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2013)

Shawn Adams Men UCI Elite 57 / 82

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)

Zach Bender Men Cat 1/2/3 U23 22 / 40
Shawn Adams Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 19 / 62

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 9 2013)

Michael Van den ham Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Non-Championshi 10-29 1 / 30
Zach Bender Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Non-Championshi 10-29 5 / 30
Cj Congrove Men Single Speed 58 / 58

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 6 2013)

Cj Congrove Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 1 / 18
Michael Van den ham Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 34
Shawn Adams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 34

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Jan 5 2013)

Michael Van den ham Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 29
Shawn Adams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 29

Artisan Prosthetics/AZCROSS.com Freestone Cross (Dec 16 2012)

Jeffrey Ackley Men Cat 3/4 16+ 13 / 17

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 16 2012)

Justin Bristol Men CX2/3 37 / 63

Addison Oaks State Championship (Dec 16 2012)

Steven Broglio Men Cat 1/2/3 MASTERS 35+ 1 / 9

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 16 2012)

Michael Van den ham Men UCI Elite 19 / 30

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross - Race #5 of the 2012 BikeReg.com Super 8 Series (Dec 16 2012)

Eric Schmitt MASTER MEN 35+ 45+ CATEGORY 3-4 17 / 57

OVXC Finale at IndyCycloplex (Dec 16 2012)

Shawn Adams Men Elite Men 1/2 5 / 54

New England Regional CX Championships (Dec 16 2012)

Richard Bardwell Elite Men 1-2 13 / 19
Kirsten Begg-swider 3/4 Women 9 / 30
David Parrillo, jr. 4 Men 10 / 56

Race Around the Barn (Dec 15 2012)

Jeffrey Ackley Men Cat 3/4 16+ 4 / 8

Outback Cyclocross Race Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)

Eric Warden Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 13

North Carolina Grand Prix (Dec 15 2012)

Michael Van den ham Men UCI Elite 22 / 34

2012 New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)

Marc D'amour Masters Men 55+ 26 / 27
Charles Schwartz Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 45 / 45

Charleston Cyclocross Doubleheader Day 2 (Dec 9 2012)

Justin Bristol Men Cat 3 / 4 Master 6 / 18

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Dec 9 2012)

Shawn Adams Men Elite Men 3 / 41

Badger Cup Day 2 (Dec 9 2012)

Linda Sone Women Pro/1/2 3 / 15

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 9 2012)

Zach Bender UCI Elite Men 18 / 22

Big Run (Dec 8 2012)

Shawn Adams Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12

USGP #7: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 8 2012)

Michael Van den ham Men Cat A 36 / 67

Charleston Cyclocross Doubleheader Day 1 (Dec 8 2012)

Justin Bristol Men Cat 3 / 4 Master 10 / 26

Wisconsin Cup CycloCross Championships & Badger Cr (Dec 8 2012)

Linda Sone Women Pro/1/2 3 / 15

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 8 2012)

Zach Bender UCI Elite Men 23 / 25

The SMA Smackdown on Kino (Dec 2 2012)

Jeffrey Ackley Men Cat 3/4 12+ 9 / 15

Capital `Cross Classic - Race #7 of the 2012 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Super 8 Series (Dec 2 2012)

Wayne Blanks MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 3-4 5 / 80
Eric Schmitt MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 3-4 12 / 80

MN State Champs Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Linda Sone Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 14

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 2 2012)

Shawn Adams Men Elite Men 6 / 46

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Richard Bardwell UCI Elite Men 32 / 38
Kirsten Begg-swider 3/4 Women 7 / 52
David Parrillo, jr. 4 Men 9 / 94
Charles Schwartz 4 Men 89 / 94

The SMA Smackdown on Kino (Dec 1 2012)

Jeffrey Ackley Men Cat 3/4 12+ 11 / 19

Mars Hill Cross--MSG Series #7 (Dec 1 2012)

Zach Bender Mixed Collegiate Men A Collegiate 27 / 29

MN State Champs Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Linda Sone Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Richard Bardwell UCI Elite Men 40 / 48
Kirsten Begg-swider 3/4 Women 12 / 49
David Parrillo, jr. 4 Men 26 / 104
Charles Schwartz 4 Men 95 / 104

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Richard Bardwell UCI Elite Men 36 / 41
Kirsten Begg-swider Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 9 / 50

Cross Giving Cyclocross Race Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Eric Warden Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 12

MABRA Cyclo Cross Championships (Nov 25 2012)

Wayne Blanks Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 7 / 57
Eric Schmitt Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 14 / 57

Firemen's Park Cross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Raymond Auger Elite Men 12 / 20

Cross Giving Cyclocross Race (Nov 24 2012)

Eric Warden Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 19

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Richard Bardwell UCI Elite Men 31 / 42
Kirsten Begg-swider Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 12 / 54

Firemen's Park Cross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Raymond Auger A Men 15 / 19

The Christian Joy Cyclo-Cross Series (Nov 18 2012)

Jeffrey Ackley Men Cat 3/4 12+ 6 / 7

BC Grand Prix (Nov 18 2012)

Michael Van den ham UCI Men 14 / 36

Hop Brook Cyclocross (Nov 18 2012)

Richard Bardwell Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 28
Zach Bender Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 28

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock Day 3 (Nov 18 2012)

Linda Sone Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 1 / 11

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

Marc D'amour Masters Men 55+ 26 / 37

Melas CX (Nov 18 2012)

Jason Para Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 52 / 56

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Nov 18 2012)

Shawn Adams Men Elite Men 7 / 34

Focus Racing Superstition Farms (Nov 17 2012)

Jeffrey Ackley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 2 / 3

Canadian National Championships (Nov 17 2012)

Michael Van den ham Cat U23 Men 4 / 13

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Wayne Blanks Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+45+ 19 / 88
Eric Schmitt Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+45+ 44 / 88
David Parrillo, jr. Men Category3/4 20 / 59

Colonel's/Sho-Air Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Eric Warden Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 15

Cheshire Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Kirsten Begg-swider Women's Category 1,2,3 p\b Thule 5 / 13

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)

Linda Sone Women Cat 1/2 11 / 23

The UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Rock 1 (Nov 16 2012)

Linda Sone Women Cat 1/2 15 / 24

Crossasaurus Awesome (Nov 11 2012)

David Parrillo, jr. Men Cat 4 5 / 74

Azcross.com Cactus Cross CX (Nov 11 2012)

Jeffrey Ackley Men Cat 3/4 11 / 13

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Zach Bender Men Cat 2/3 33 / 96
Raymond Auger Men Cat 2/3 55 / 96
Vanessa Stauffer Women Cat 2/3 28 / 33

Schooley Mill Cross - Race #6 of the BikeReg.com Super 8 Series (Nov 11 2012)

Wayne Blanks MASTER MEN 35+/45+ CAT 3/4 11 / 87

Solon CX (Nov 11 2012)

Shawn Adams Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12

CCC Hilton Indian Lakes Resort Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Jason Para Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 56 / 64
Rich Whitman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 19 / 32

22nd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2012 Vermont State Championships (Nov 11 2012)

Richard Bardwell Men Cat. 1-3 17 / 24
Charles Schwarz Master Men 45+ Cat. 4 7 / 9
Richard Long Men Cat. 4 3 / 22

Heavy Metal Hammerfest (Nov 10 2012)

Jeffrey Ackley Men Cat 3/4 16-99 12 / 15

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Zach Bender Men Cat 2/3 25 / 101
Raymond Auger Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 48 / 68

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 10 2012)

Richard Bardwell Men Cat 1-3 12 / 19
Charles Schwartz Cat 4/citizen 40 / 40

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Linda Sone Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10

United CHS Racing CX Sunday (Nov 4 2012)

Justin Bristol Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 12 / 12

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 4 2012)

Shawn Adams Men UCI Elite Men 1/2 37 / 55
Raymond Auger Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 35 / 70
Vanessa Stauffer Women Open F 32 / 43

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 4 2012)

Jason Pratt Men Cat 3 3 / 35

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 4 2012)

Rich Whitman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 40 / 52

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Michael Van den ham UCI Elite Men 19 / 65
Scott Shedeck Men 3 124 / 126
Marc D'amour Masters Men 55+ 38 / 46
Richard Long Masters Men 45+ 54 / 80
Kirsten Begg-swider Women 3/4 16 / 71
David Parrillo, jr. Men 4 18 / 132
Richard Long Men 4 39 / 132
Charles Schwartz Men 4 126 / 132

Colavita Cup (Nov 3 2012)

Jason Pratt Men Cat 3 2 / 37

Patapsco Cross (Nov 3 2012)

Eric Schmitt Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 10 / 39

Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)

Raymond Auger Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 28 / 80
Vanessa Stauffer Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 29 / 49

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Michael Van den ham UCI Elite Men 22 / 66
Scott Shedeck Men 3 108 / 124
Marc D'amour Masters Men 55+ 36 / 47
Richard Long Masters Men 45+ 53 / 85
Richard Long Men 4 31 / 133
Charles Schwartz Men 4 129 / 133
David Parrillo, jr. Men 4 131 / 133
Kirsten Begg-swider Women 3/4 13 / 69

Campton Cross (Oct 28 2012)

Rich Whitman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 39 / 60

Spooky Cross (Oct 28 2012)

Eric Warden Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 19

Lake Orion High School Day 2 (Oct 28 2012)

Raymond Auger Men Cat 1/2/3 MASTERS 35-99 5 / 12

Boone-Town Throw-Down (Oct 28 2012)

Zach Bender Men Elite Men 28 / 34

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farms (Oct 28 2012)

Marc D'amour Masters 55+ Cat 4 7 / 15

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 28 2012)

Shawn Adams Men Elite Men 15 / 58

AACX (Oct 28 2012)

Wayne Blanks Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 6 / 66
Eric Schmitt Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 21 / 66

Highland Park Cyclocross (Oct 28 2012)

Kirsten Begg-swider Cat 3/4 Women 9 / 42
David Parrillo, jr. Cat 4 Men 12 / 79

Lake Orion High School Day 1 (Oct 27 2012)

Steven Broglio Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 6 / 19
Raymond Auger Men Cat 1/2/3 MASTERS 35-99 4 / 13

Spooky Cross (Oct 27 2012)

Eric Warden Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 26

Beans N Barley (Oct 27 2012)

Michael Van den ham ELITE MEN 1 / 21

Independence Cross (Oct 27 2012)

David Parrillo, jr. Men Cat4/5 Open 10 / 45

Red Barn Classic CX #8 (Oct 27 2012)

Linda Sone Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15

Ruts and Guts Day 3 (Oct 21 2012)

Jason Pratt Men Cat 3 Senior 29 / 48

Puncheur Cross (Oct 21 2012)

Michael Van den ham ELITE MEN 1 / 18

Chilkoot Velo "Jackson Meadow CX" (Oct 21 2012)

Linda Sone Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11

Ohio State Cyclocross Championship (Oct 21 2012)

Shawn Adams Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 21 2012)

Jason Para Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 51 / 58
Rich Whitman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 27 / 64
Rich Whitman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 12 / 43

Sloper Cross (Oct 21 2012)

Mark Robson Cat 3,4 p\b Zane's Cycles 22 / 23

DCCX presented by Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 21 2012)

Eric Schmitt MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 12 / 110
Wayne Blanks MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 17 / 110

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross and New York State CX Championships (Oct 21 2012)

David Parrillo, jr. Cat 3/4 men/Collegiate B 24 / 71
Charles Schwartz Cat 4 Men 64 / 79
Richard Bardwell Elite men (pro/1/2/3 and U23)/Collegiate A 21 / 22

Sunday Albion Hills Conservation Area Cyclocross, Southern Cup#4 (Oct 21 2012)

Ernest Muzzatti Master 3 Male 11 / 36

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Marc D'amour Men 55+ 21 / 24
Kirsten Begg-swider Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 10 / 39

Azcross.com Night Ripper CX (Oct 20 2012)

Jeffrey Ackley Men Cat 3/4 16-99 8 / 13

Lion's Den cross (Oct 20 2012)

Michael Van den ham ELITE MEN 1 / 14

Ruts and Guts Day 2 (Oct 20 2012)

Jason Pratt Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 5 / 48

Mad Anthony Cyclocross Race (Oct 20 2012)

Raymond Auger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 MASTERS 35-99 3 / 14

Ohio State Cyclocross Championships - Master / Junior (Oct 20 2012)

Shawn Adams Men 35-39 1 / 13

Green Acres CX Race (Oct 20 2012)

Linda Sone Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14

Hanover Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Richard Bardwell Elite Men, 1-3 8 / 11

Marty Cross (North Cross) Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Zach Bender Cat 1/2/3 Men 17 / 19
David Parrillo, jr. Cat 4 Men 10 / 59

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Marc D'amour Men 55+ 16 / 19
Richard Long Men 45+ (1-3) 23 / 46
Kirsten Begg-swider Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 11 / 39
Richard Long Men 4 3 / 41

Blow Street Cross (Oct 14 2012)

Michael Van den ham ELITE MEN 2 / 21

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 14 2012)

Rich Whitman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 34 / 60
Rich Whitman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 16 / 34

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 14 2012)

Zach Bender Men Cat1/2/3 39 / 46

Lower Huron CX (Oct 14 2012)

Steven Broglio Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 5 / 14

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP - Day 2 (Oct 14 2012)

David Parrillo, jr. Cat 4/Citizen Men 3 / 43

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 14 2012)

Shawn Adams Men Elite Men 4 / 53

The Physician's Optical River-Cross (Oct 14 2012)

Jason Pratt Men Cat 3 2 / 21

2012 Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 14 2012)

Richard Bardwell MEN (CAT 1/2/3) 23 / 58
Richard Long BEGINNERS (CAT 4 ONLY) 4 / 91
Richard Long MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1/2/3/4) 4 / 29

Bow Cycle Cross (Oct 13 2012)

Michael Van den ham ELITE MEN 2 / 19

The BikeMan.com Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 13 2012)

Marc D'amour Master 55 5 / 6
Jeff Tripp Master 55 6 / 6
Richard Long Master 45 14 / 26
Richard Long Men Cat 4 12 / 63

Seneca Creek Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 13 2012)

Wayne Blanks Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 58
Eric Schmitt Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 58

2012 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 13 2012)

Richard Bardwell Men's 35+ 8 / 23
Kirsten Begg-swider Women's 123 6 / 8
Mark Robson Men's 34 40 / 44

Focus Racing Globe Cyclocross (Oct 13 2012)

Jeffrey Ackley Men Cat 3/4 9 / 11

Blue Sky or Not Cyclocross #3 (Oct 7 2012)

Shawn Adams Mixed Cat 1/2/3 OPEN 1 / 17

Shamrocks Twilight Cyclocross prsntd by Mauer Chev (Oct 7 2012)

Linda Sone Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11

Red Cross (Oct 7 2012)

Michael Van den ham ELITE MEN 4 / 19

Hyattsville CX (Oct 7 2012)

Eric Schmitt MASTER MEN 35-45+ CAT 3-4 7 / 75

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Donny Green UCI Elite Men 48 / 61
Scott Shedeck Cat 3 Men 87 / 101
Mark Robson Masters Men 45+ 68 / 76
David Parrillo, jr. Men 4 14 / 72

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods CCC#3 (Oct 7 2012)

Rich Whitman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 33 / 79
Rich Whitman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 12 / 40

MSG CX Series p/b The Town of Unicoi: #3 (Oct 6 2012)

Zach Bender CX Pro/1/2 13 / 17

Turkey Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Raymond Auger Elite Men 24 / 33
Vanessa Stauffer Women 15 / 15

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Charles Schwartz Men 4 35+/45+ 95 / 118
Mark Robson Masters Men 45+ 74 / 91
David Parrillo, jr. Men 4 17 / 96
Kirsten Begg-swider Amateur Women 17 / 93
Scott Shedeck Cat 3 Men 87 / 123
Donny Green UCI Elite Men 47 / 78
Kristopher Dobie UCI Elite Men 55 / 78

Psycho Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Wayne Blanks Cat 3/4 35+ 7 / 60
Eric Schmitt Cat 3/4 35+ 53 / 60

Jim Horner Grand Prix (Oct 6 2012)

Michael Van den ham ELITE MEN 2 / 17

Caesars Ford CX (Oct 6 2012)

Shawn Adams Men Elite Men 51 / 52

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2012)

Scott Shedeck Men Cat 3 59 / 76

Kensington CX Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Steven Broglio ELITE MEN 11 / 12

Hopkins Cross (Sep 30 2012)

Rich Whitman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 31 / 78
Rich Whitman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 13 / 31

MSG CX Series p/b The Town of Unicoi: #2 (Sep 30 2012)

Zach Bender CX Pro/1/2 10 / 11

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Marc D'amour Masters Men 55+ 27 / 40
Mark Robson Masters Men 45+ 81 / 86
Charles Schwartz Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 84 / 93
Mark Robson Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 94 / 94
David Parrillo, jr. Men 4 14 / 97
Scott Shedeck Men 3 72 / 103
Kristopher Dobie UCI Elite Men 61 / 81

St Mary's Cyclocross (Sep 30 2012)

Shawn Adams Men Elite Men 8 / 60

Calgary Collective Cross (Sep 30 2012)

Michael Van den ham ELITE MEN 1 / 18

SRCC Guelph Cross (Sep 30 2012)

Raymond Auger Elite Men 23 / 24
Vanessa Stauffer Master Women 9 / 11
Ernest Muzzatti Master 3 Men 16 / 43

Metal Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Linda Sone Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6

WhirlyBird Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Adam Szczepanski Elite Men 19 / 25

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Donald Foster Masters Men 55+ 25 / 44
Marc D'amour Masters Men 55+ 34 / 44
Mark Robson Masters Men 45+ 80 / 85
Mark Robson Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 105 / 104
David Parrillo, jr. Men 4 18 / 99
Charles Schwartz Men 4 95 / 99
Kirsten Begg-swider Women 3/4 20 / 87
Scott Shedeck Men 3 76 / 120
Donny Green UCI Elite Men 70 / 89

Dark Knight (Sep 29 2012)

Michael Van den ham Open A Over 19 4 / 22

Apple Cross (Sep 28 2012)

Wayne Blanks Men Category3/4 Cat 3-4 35-39 13 / 66

Euro Cross #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Michael Van den ham ELITE MEN 2 / 21

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)

Eric Schmitt Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 68
David Parrillo, jr. Cat 4 Men 7 / 98
Wayne Blanks Cat 2/3/4 Men 84 / 114
Adam Szczepanski UCI Elite Men 43 / 44

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 23 2012)

Eric Schmitt Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 59
David Parrillo, jr. Cat 4 Men 21 / 110
Wayne Blanks Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 53 / 95
Adam Szczepanski UCI Elite Men 36 / 43

Cowbell VI: The Microphone Assassin Shootout (Sep 23 2012)

Raymond Auger Elite Men 20 / 24
Vanessa Stauffer Master Women 2 / 4

2012 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Cj Congrove Pro/1/2/3 Men 14 / 43
Donny Green Pro/1/2/3 Men 16 / 43

Euro Cross #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Michael Van den ham ELITE MEN 1 / 19

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 22 2012)

Kirsten Begg-swider Women 7 / 17

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 22 2012)

Kristopher Dobie Elite - 123 2 / 6

Pay the Pit Boss Cross (Sep 22 2012)

Raymond Auger A start - 1PM 17 / 23

Columbus Park (Sep 16 2012)

Raymond Auger Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 SINGLE SPEED 10 / 12

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Eric Schmitt Category: Master Men 45+ 36 / 63
David Parrillo, jr. Category: Cat 4 Men 49 / 132

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Scott Shedeck Men 3 50 / 63

Chicago Cross Cup - Jackson Park (Sep 15 2012)

Rich Whitman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 35 / 80
Rich Whitman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 25 / 40

Blandford Beer Cross (Sep 15 2012)

Mark Robson MASTERS 45+ 12 / 12

Nittany Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

David Parrillo, jr. Cat 4 Men 27 / 107

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Scott Shedeck Men 3 57 / 68

Cascade Park Cyclocross (Sep 9 2012)

Shawn Adams Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 19

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 9 2012)

Eric Schmitt MASTER 35+ - 45+ CAT 3-4 7 / 112
Wayne Blanks MASTER 35+ - 45+ CAT 3-4 39 / 112

Quad Cross 2012 (Sep 9 2012)

Scott Shedeck 3 Men 47 / 67

Ithaca Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 8 2012)

Raymond Auger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Singlespeed All 7 / 13
Raymond Auger Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 35+ 3 / 8

Roll In The Hay With BOB (Sep 8 2012)

Kristopher Dobie Elite Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Scott Thomas Cat 4 Men 61 / 63

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2012)

Scott Shedeck CAT 3/4 31 / 65

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 25 2012)

Donny Green Cat 123 6 / 20

SoCalCross Prestige Series - Norcal vs Socal (Jan 22 2012)

Eric Hagemeier Master Men 35+ B 32 / 33

NCCX #13 - Series Final (Jan 22 2012)

Kimberly Bailey Women Women Pro CX1/2/3 00-99 13 / 13
David Crews Men Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) 35-99 41 / 48

SoCalCross Prestige Series #22 - Hart Park (Jan 21 2012)

Eric Hagemeier Master Men 35+ B 7 / 24

NCCX #12 (Jan 21 2012)

Kimberly Bailey Men Women Pro CX1/2/3 00-99 9 / 9

SoCalCross Prestige Series #21 - High Desert Cyclocross (Jan 15 2012)

Eric Hagemeier Masters Men 35+ B 9 / 22

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

Kirsten Begg-swider Women 45-49 5 / 20

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 8 2012)

Linda Sone Women Cat 1/2 25 / 74

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 7 2012)

Richard Bardwell Men Master 30-34 19 / 38

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 5 2012)

Steven Kinney Men Master 55-59 22 / 46
Linda Sone Women Master 40-44 1 / 16

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 1 2012)

Richard Bardwell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 26
Steven Kinney Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 11 / 18

Chicago Cross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Dec 31 2011)

Richard Bardwell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 33
Steven Kinney Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 13 / 28

MerryCrossmas part deux (Dec 18 2011)

David Crews Men Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) 34-99 48 / 56
Kimberly Bailey Women Women CX4 00-99 6 / 16

MerryCrossmas part deux (Dec 18 2011)

C Jennings woods Men Cat CX4 00-99 21 / 23
David Crews Men Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) 00-99 23 / 27
Kimberly Bailey Women Women CX4 00-99 3 / 4

New England Regional Championships Day 2 (Dec 18 2011)

Donny Green Elite Men 1-2 15 / 29
Richard Bardwell Elite Men 1-2 20 / 29

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 17 2011)

Jason Para Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 29 / 32

New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 17 2011)

Marc D'amour Masters Men 55+ 24 / 27
Richard Bardwell Single Speed Men 4 / 18
Scott Thomas Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 35 / 42

Wilkesboro Cyclocross (Dec 11 2011)

Kimberly Bailey Women Women CX4 00-99 8 / 13
David Crews Men Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) 35-99 34 / 42

Georgia CX: Augusta (Dec 11 2011)

Warren Owens MENS 4 22 / 27

SoCalCross Prestige Series #16: Hart Park Cyclocross (Dec 11 2011)

Eric Hagemeier Master Men 35+ B 4 / 18

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 11 2011)

David Parrillo, jr. Cat 4 Men 9 / 27

Expo Wheelmen SalvageCross (Dec 10 2011)

Kirsten Begg-swider Women Open 2 / 8

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2011)

Scott Thomas Cat 4 Men 53 / 74
Donny Green Cat 1/2/3 Men & Masters 35+ 12 / 71
Scott Shedeck Cat 3/4 Men 49 / 71

Crossroads Grand Prix (Dec 4 2011)

Steve Noiret Men Cat CX3 00-99 30 / 40
David Crews Men Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) 34-99 44 / 57

Crossroads Grand Prix (Dec 4 2011)

Steve Noiret Men Cat CX3 00-99 30 / 40
David Crews Men Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) 34-99 44 / 57

Illinois Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Jason Para Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 58 / 70

CXLA: Sunday (Dec 4 2011)

Eric Hagemeier Master Men 35+ B 8 / 28

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 4 2011)

Eric Schmitt Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 87

Kings CX: OVCX Finale (Dec 4 2011)

Shawn Adams Men Cat 1/2 Open 8 / 46

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Donny Green UCI Elite Men 21 / 44
Shaun Adamson UCI Elite Men 33 / 44
David Wilcox UCI Elite Men 41 / 44
Kristopher Dobie Amateur Men 3 / 97
Kirsten Begg-swider Amateur Women 21 / 57
David Parrillo, jr. Men 4 49 / 106

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)

David Wilcox UCI Elite Men 18 / 42
Donny Green UCI Elite Men 30 / 42
Shaun Adamson UCI Elite Men 42 / 42
Kristopher Dobie Amateur Men 5 / 93
Scott Shedeck Amateur Men 83 / 93
Kirsten Begg-swider Amateur Women 20 / 60

Kings CX: Midwest Masters and Juniors CX Regionals (Dec 3 2011)

Shawn Adams Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 1 / 15

SoCalCross Prestige Series #13: Turkey Tro (Nov 27 2011)

Eric Hagemeier Master Men 35-39 12 / 20

MABRAcross Championships (Nov 27 2011)

Eric Schmitt Master Men Category 3/4 35+ & 45+ 10 / 58

Jingle Cross Rock - Sunday (Nov 27 2011)

Linda Sone Women - UCI Elite C1 13 / 24

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)

Donny Green UCI Elite Men 18 / 34
Shaun Adamson UCI Elite Men 19 / 34
David Wilcox UCI Elite Men 20 / 34
Richard Bardwell UCI Elite Men 24 / 34
Kristopher Dobie Amateur Men 11 / 75
Kirsten Begg-swider Amateur Women 22 / 57

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

David Wilcox Elite Men 11 / 33
Donny Green Elite Men 20 / 33
Shaun Adamson Elite Men 21 / 33
Richard Bardwell Elite Men 25 / 33
Kristopher Dobie Amateur Men 6 / 81
Kirsten Begg-swider Amateur Women 18 / 54
Scott Thomas Men 4 45 / 57

Artisan Prosthetics/AZCROSS.com Cactus Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Jeffrey Ackley Men Cat 3/4 Senior 15 / 22

North Carolina Grand Prix Race #2 (Nov 20 2011)

Shaun Adamson Men UCI Elite Men 00-99 26 / 38
Sirena Lundsford Women Women CX3/4 00-99 21 / 36
David Crews Men Masters CX4 34-99 34 / 39
Justin Bristol Men Cat CX2/3 00-99 43 / 62

Hop Brook Cyclocross (Nov 20 2011)

Kirsten Begg-swider Women 1/2/3/4 4 / 8

Rockburn Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Eric Schmitt Masters Men 3/4 35+ 11 / 97

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Shawn Adams Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 6 / 31

BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2011)

David Wilcox Pro/1/2/3 Men 4 / 43
Donny Green Pro/1/2/3 Men 42 / 43
Marc D'amour Masters 55+ 15 / 22
Scott Thomas Masters 45+ 64 / 73

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 19 2011)

Jason Para Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 13 / 14

North Carolina Grand Prix Race #1 (Nov 19 2011)

Shaun Adamson Men UCI Elite Men 00-99 24 / 43
Sirena Lundsford Women Women CX3/4 00-99 18 / 35
David Crews Men Masters CX4 34-99 31 / 35
Steve Noiret Men Cat CX2/3 00-99 36 / 70
Justin Bristol Men Cat CX2/3 00-99 62 / 70

Cheshire Cross (Nov 19 2011)

Richard Bardwell Mens CAT 1-3 9 / 26

Ruts N Guts (Nov 19 2011)

Gregory Saxon Men - Men Cat 3 - 19-99 11 / 21

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 19 2011)

Kristopher Dobie MEN CAT 1/2/3 10 / 40

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 19 2011)

David Parrillo, jr. Saturday - Men 4 29 / 50

Cross My Heart and Hope to Die: Willoughby CX (Nov 13 2011)

Shawn Adams Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 8 / 23

Stony Creek CX Race (Nov 13 2011)

Raymond Auger Mixed Cat 2/3/4 Single Speed 2 / 8
Raymond Auger Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35+ 35-99 8 / 9

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 13 2011)

Kristopher Dobie Men Cat. 1-3 7 / 18

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course Two (Nov 13 2011)

Richard Bardwell Men 2,3,4 5 / 43

SoCalCross Prestige Series #11: Velocity Cross (Nov 13 2011)

Eric Hagemeier Masters Men B 35+ 8 / 34

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Day 2 (Nov 13 2011)

Scott Prosser Cat 3 Men 7 / 23

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 13 2011)

Eric Schmitt Men 3/4 35+ 18 / 94

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Shaun Adamson Men Pro/Cat 1 65 / 59

Queen City- Charlotte Cyclocross (Nov 13 2011)

Sirena Lundsford Women Women CX4 00-99 8 / 24
Steve Noiret Men Cat CX3 00-99 14 / 38
Justin Bristol Men Cat CX3 00-99 26 / 38
Sirena Lundsford Men Single Speed 18 / 21
Warren Owens Men Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) 35-99 50 / 67

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 13 2011)

Troy Sexton Category B 60 / 81

Indian Lakes Resort Cyclocross Race Day 1 (Nov 12 2011)

Rich Whitman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 45 / 50

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course One (Nov 12 2011)

Richard Bardwell Men 2,3,4 2 / 40

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 12 2011)

Scott Shedeck Men Cat 3 / 4 21 / 28

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Shaun Adamson Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 60

Coonamesset Farm Eco-Cross (Nov 11 2011)

David Wilcox Men Pro 1,2,3 6 / 25
Richard Bardwell Men Pro 1,2,3 10 / 25

SoCalCross Prestige Series #10 - Long Beach Cyclofest (Nov 6 2011)

Eric Hagemeier Masters Men B 35+ 23 / 43

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 6 2011)

Rich Whitman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 42 / 50
Jason Para Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 51 / 58
Rich Whitman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 58 / 58

Salisbury Cyclocross Race (Nov 6 2011)

Steve Noiret Men Cat CX3 00-99 30 / 40
Sirena Lundsford Men Single Speed 12 / 12
Warren Owens Men Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) 35-99 52 / 62
Sirena Lundsford Women Women CX4 00-99 9 / 25

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 6 2011)

Eric Schmitt Masters 35+ (45+)  3_4 14 / 98

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2011)

Troy Sexton Category B 36 / 59

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 6 2011)

Shawn Adams Men UCI Elite Men 27 / 30

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Kristopher Dobie Amateur Men 10 / 136
Scott Shedeck Amateur Men 128 / 136
Marc D'amour Masters Men 55+ 27 / 36
Kirsten Begg-swider Amateur Women 20 / 84
David Parrillo, jr. Men 4 55 / 135

Canadian National Championships (Nov 5 2011)

Shaun Adamson Elite Men 14 / 33

Java Johnny's - LionHearts International Cyclo (Nov 5 2011)

Shawn Adams Men UCI Elite Men 22 / 31

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Richard Bardwell UCI Elite Men 38 / 51
Kirsten Begg-swider Amateur Women 28 / 75
David Parrillo, jr. Men 4 84 / 130
Kristopher Dobie Amateur Men 9 / 139
Scott Shedeck Amateur Men 129 / 139
Marc D'amour Masters Men 55+ 34 / 41

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 4 2011)

Shawn Adams Men UCI Elite Men 27 / 30

Veterans Park CX Race-2 (Oct 30 2011)

Steven Broglio Men Cat 2/3/4 B 1 / 45

Storm the Greens (Oct 30 2011)

Shawn Adams Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 49

Georgia CX #6 (Oct 30 2011)

Alan Wales Masters 35+ 6 / 19

Campton Cross (Oct 30 2011)

Rich Whitman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 38 / 62
Rich Whitman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 60 / 77

Boonetown Throwdown NCCX#3 (Oct 30 2011)

Sirena Lundsford Women Women CX4 00-99 9 / 17
Sirena Lundsford Men Single Speed 13 / 16

Cross Crusade #6 (Oct 30 2011)

Troy Sexton Category B 29 / 67

HPCX (Oct 30 2011)

Donny Green Uci Elite Men/u23 16 / 32
David Wilcox Uci Elite Men/u23 20 / 32
Shaun Adamson Uci Elite Men/u23 22 / 32

Veterans Park CX Race-1 (Oct 29 2011)

Steven Broglio Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35+ 35-99 2 / 12

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2011)

Troy Sexton Category B 45 / 86

Georgia CX #5 (Oct 29 2011)

Alan Wales Masters 35+ 7 / 13

Beacon Cross (Oct 29 2011)

David Parrillo, jr. CATEGORY 4 MEN 39 / 51
Donny Green UCI MEN 16 / 40
Shaun Adamson UCI MEN 18 / 40
David Wilcox UCI MEN 19 / 40

Blind Date #5 (Oct 26 2011)

Troy Sexton Men B 9 / 40

SoCalCross Prestige Series #7: SLO Cross #1 (Oct 23 2011)

Eric Hagemeier Men Cat 3-4 Master 35-99 1 / 13

Georgia CX #4 (Oct 23 2011)

Steve Noiret Mens B 1 / 24
Justin Bristol Mens B 19 / 24

Lion Cross 2011 (NC Cyclocross Series #2) (Oct 23 2011)

Sirena Lundsford Women Women CX4 00-99 14 / 33

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 23 2011)

Rich Whitman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 41 / 67
Jason Para Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 31 / 70

West Point Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)

Kirsten Begg-swider Women 3/4 2 / 11

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 23 2011)

Troy Sexton Category B 36 / 78

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)

Shaun Adamson UCI Elite Men 20 / 35
David Wilcox UCI Elite Men 22 / 35
Kristopher Dobie Amateur Men 8 / 70
Jack Elder Amateur Men 57 / 70
Marc D'amour Masters Men 55+ 23 / 24
Richard Long Masters Men 45+ 31 / 51

SoCalCross Prestige Series #6: Dirt Club Cross (Oct 22 2011)

Eric Hagemeier Master Men B 35+ 4 / 20

Georgia CX #3 (Oct 22 2011)

Steve Noiret Mens C 1 / 33
Warren Owens Mens C 33 / 33
Justin Bristol Mens B 12 / 24

SCC Cyclocross (Oct 22 2011)

Alan Wages Men Elite Masters 35+ (CX123) 35-99 8 / 34
Sirena Lundsford Women Women CX4 00-99 6 / 24

Cyclocross at Central Park of Morris County (Oct 22 2011)

Scott Prosser Cat 3 Men 7 / 36

Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

Shaun Adamson Pro/1/2 Men 8 / 23
David Wilcox Pro/1/2 Men 11 / 23
Donny Green Pro/1/2 Men 18 / 23
Kristopher Dobie Amateur Men 3 / 70
Marc D'amour Masters Men 55+ 21 / 24

Blind Date #4 (Oct 19 2011)

Troy Sexton Men B 35 / 50

SoCalCross Prestige Series #5: Spooky CX (Oct 16 2011)

Eric Hagemeier Masters Men B 35+ 13 / 30

Bloomingcross (Oct 16 2011)

Shawn Adams Men Elite Men 10 / 35

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 16 2011)

Troy Sexton Category B 57 / 93

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

David Parrillo, jr. Cat 4 Men 115 52 / 89

Uncle Sam GP Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Kirsten Begg-swider Elite Women (P/1/2/3/4 & Masters) 8 / 15

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Eric Schmitt Cat 2/3/4 Men 71 / 124
Sirena Lundsford Cat 3/4 Women 31 / 55
Donny Green UCI Men 21 / 53
Shaun Adamson UCI Men 36 / 53

MRC Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2011)

Richard Long Beginners (cat 4 Only) 10 / 81

SoCalCross Prestige Series #4: Spooky CX (Oct 15 2011)

Eric Hagemeier Masters Men B 35+ 15 / 44

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 15 2011)

Marc D'amour Masters 55 6 / 7
Jack Elder Juniors (18 & Under) 3 / 4
Kristopher Dobie 1/2/3 Men 10 / 34

Psycho Cross (Oct 15 2011)

Rich Whitman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 37 / 57
Rich Whitman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 39 / 50

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

David Parrillo, jr. Cat 4 Men 53 / 107
Sirena Lundsford Cat 3/4 Women 38 / 58
Donny Green UCI Men 22 / 55
Shaun Adamson UCI Men 24 / 55

Blind Date #3 (Oct 12 2011)

Troy Sexton Men B 26 / 48

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)

Shawn Adams Men Elite Men 5 / 47

Hyattsville Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)

Eric Schmitt Masters 35+ (45+)  3_4 18 / 89

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods (Oct 9 2011)

Rich Whitman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 37 / 62
Jason Para Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 76 / 85
Rich Whitman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 90 / 85

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

David Wilcox UCI Elite Men 21 / 56
Donny Green UCI Elite Men 33 / 56
Richard Bardwell UCI Elite Men 52 / 56
Kristopher Dobie Amateur Men 5 / 130
Stan Lezon Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 51 / 55
Kirsten Begg-swider Amateur Women 34 / 73

Psycho Cross Cyclocross Race (Oct 8 2011)

Chris Redmond Men Cat 4 11 / 17
Eric Schmitt Men Master 3/4 35+(45+) 13 / 46

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

David Wilcox UCI Elite Men 24 / 57
Donny Green UCI Elite Men 32 / 57
Shaun Adamson UCI Elite Men 35 / 57
Richard Bardwell UCI Elite Men 56 / 57
Kristopher Dobie Amateur Men 3 / 127
Scott Shedeck Amateur Men 125 / 127
Kirsten Begg-swider Amateur Women 28 / 78

Blind Date #2 (Oct 5 2011)

Troy Sexton Men B 12 / 38

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2011)

David Wilcox Cat 1/2/3 Men 8 / 46
Shaun Adamson Cat 1/2/3 Men 11 / 46
Richard Bardwell Cat 1/2/3 Men 26 / 46
Kristopher Dobie Cat 1/2/3 Men 27 / 46
Donny Green Cat 1/2/3 Men 37 / 46

Hopkins Cross (Oct 2 2011)

Rich Whitman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 26 / 58
Rich Whitman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 59 / 92

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 2 2011)

Shawn Adams Men Cat 1/2 8 / 49
Raymond Auger Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 6 / 63

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Scott Thomas Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 92 / 102
Kirsten Begg-swider Amateur Women 23 / 100
Lily Richeson Amateur Women 43 / 100
Kristopher Dobie Amateur Men 21 / 144
Scott Prosser Amateur Men 47 / 144
Donny Green UCI Elite Men 51 / 78
Shaun Adamson UCI Elite Men 76 / 78

Winchester Apple Cross (Oct 2 2011)

Eric Schmitt Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 23 / 78

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 2 2011)

Troy Sexton Category B 46 / 94

GearFest CX (Oct 1 2011)

Raymond Auger Men Cat 3 Master 14 / 47
Shawn Adams Men Elite Men 9 / 39

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Scott Thomas Men 4 87 / 111
Marc D'amour Masters Men 55+ 31 / 38
Kirsten Begg-swider Amateur Women 22 / 103
Lily Richeson Amateur Women 32 / 103
Kristopher Dobie Amateur Men 7 / 150
Scott Prosser Amateur Men 51 / 150
Scott Shedeck Amateur Men 146 / 150
Donny Green UCI Elite Men 51 / 81
Shaun Adamson UCI Elite Men 73 / 81

Blind Date #1 (Sep 28 2011)

Troy Sexton Men B 18 / 55

Midnight Ride of Cross (Sep 28 2011)

Shaun Adamson Men'S P/1/2/3 13 / 52
David Wilcox Men'S P/1/2/3 18 / 52

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 25 2011)

Eric Schmitt Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 27 / 111

Rohrbach's Ellison Park Cyclocross (Sep 25 2011)

Donny Green Elite Men 11 / 18
Shawn Adams Elite Men 14 / 18
Shaun Adamson Elite Men 15 / 18

SRCC Guelph Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Raymond Auger Elite Men 16 / 23

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 25 2011)

David Wilcox Pro/1/2/3 Men 4 / 12

Rohrbach's Ellison Park Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 24 2011)

Shawn Adams P/1/2 3 / 12

Nor'easter 'Cross powered by Eastern Mountain Sports (Sep 24 2011)

Kirsten Begg-swider Amateur Women 7 / 32
Lily Richeson Amateur Women 12 / 32
Kristopher Dobie Amateur Men 6 / 43
Scott Shedeck Amateur Men 35 / 43
Donny Green UCI Elite Men 22 / 41
Shaun Adamson UCI Elite Men 29 / 41
Marc D'amour Masters Men 55+ 15 / 17

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 24 2011)

Scott Thomas CAT 4 32 / 43
Richard Bardwell ELITE 123 4 / 7

Jackson Park Cyclocross (Sep 18 2011)

Rich Whitman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 38 / 69
Rich Whitman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 69 / 99

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Shaun Adamson Elite Men 37 / 41

Fisherman's Park CX (Sep 18 2011)

Shawn Adams Men Elite Men 3 / 52

Green Mountain CX Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Kirsten Begg-swider Amateur Women 16 / 45
Donny Green UCI Elite Men 14 / 34
David Wilcox UCI Elite Men 19 / 34
Richard Bardwell UCI Elite Men 33 / 34

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Shaun Adamson Elite Men 16 / 38

Boulder Racing CX - Valmont Park (Sep 17 2011)

Daniel Piatkowski Men 4 20 / 64

Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

David Wilcox Pro/1/2 Men 8 / 41
Donny Green Pro/1/2 Men 24 / 41
Richard Bardwell Pro/1/2 Men 32 / 41
Kirsten Begg-swider Cat Amateur Women 15 / 47
Kristopher Dobie Cat Amateur Men 5 / 95

CrossVegas (Sep 14 2011)

Linda Sone Women 1/2 Elite 28 / 43

Quad Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Kristopher Dobie Men 3 5 / 71
Scott Shedeck Men 3 69 / 71
Kirsten Begg-swider Women 3/4 40+ 6 / 17
Jack Elder U19 3 / 9
David Wilcox Men SS 5 / 27
Cj Congrove Men SS 7 / 27
David Wilcox Men Elite 7 / 32

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 11 2011)

Donny Green Men 1/2/3/4 Elite 14 / 26
Shaun Adamson Men 1/2/3/4 Elite 16 / 26

Queens of Cross (Sep 10 2011)

Daniel Piatkowski Men 4 7 / 20

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 10 2011)

Donny Green Men 1/2 Uci 18 / 44
Shaun Adamson Men 1/2 Uci 21 / 44
Eric Schmitt Men 4 23 / 99
Scott Prosser Men 2/3/4 37 / 71

GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 (Sep 3 2011)

Troy Sexton Category B 17 / 21

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 21 2011)

Scott Shedeck Cat 3/4 20 / 32
Scott Prosser Cat 3/4 31 / 32

Cauberg Cyclocross (Feb 19 2011)

Shaun Adamson Elite Men GvA 27 / 29

NCCX #14 (Jan 23 2011)

Justin Bristol Men Cat 4 3 / 50

Sacramento CX #8 (Jan 22 2011)

Eric Hagemeier Men C 1 / 40

NCCX #13 (Jan 22 2011)

Justin Bristol Men Cat 4 6 / 54

World Cup #7 (Jan 16 2011)

Shaun Adamson Elite Men GvA 45 / 45

Tennessee State Championships (Jan 16 2011)

Adam Myerson CX Pro/1/2 1 / 17

Kingsport Cup UCI C2 (Jan 15 2011)

Adam Myerson Elite Men (UCI) 3 / 24

Sylvestercross (Dec 30 2010)

Shaun Adamson Elite Men GvA 50 / 54

Azencross (Dec 29 2010)

Shaun Adamson Elite Men GvA 64 / 66

Superprestige Diegem (Dec 27 2010)

Shaun Adamson Elite Men GvA 43 / 45

World Cup #6 (Dec 26 2010)

Shaun Adamson Elite Men GvA 60 / 64

World Cup #5 (Dec 19 2010)

Shaun Adamson Elite Men GvA 65 / 66

Merry Crossmas - NCCX #9 (Dec 19 2010)

Justin Bristol Men Cat 4 13 / 53

Scheldecross (Dec 18 2010)

Shaun Adamson Elite Men GvA 49 / 53

New England Championships (Dec 18 2010)

Adam Myerson Elite 1/2 Men 3 / 19

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 11 2010)

Zach Bender Men Open Junior 17-18 19 / 37

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 11 2010)

Leah Pappas-barnes Singlespeed Women 3 / 5
Jon Nable Cat 3/4 Men 15 / 71

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Zach Bender Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 53 / 81
Luke Fortini Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 61 / 81
Jon Nable Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 80 / 81
Kirsten Begg-swider Women 3/4 11 / 40
Adam Myerson UCI Elite/U23 Men 2 / 39

Horseshoe Scramble Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Zach Bender Men Juniors 15-18 1 / 7

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Adam Myerson Elite Men 1 / 34
Kirsten Begg-swider Women 3/4 14 / 29
Luke Fortini Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 64 / 90

MABRAcross Championships (Nov 28 2010)

John Glodek Men Cat 3/4 12 / 37
Eric Schmitt Men Cat 4 7 / 45

Ohio State Championships at John Byran State Park (Nov 28 2010)

Raymond Auger Cat 3 Men 35+ 4 / 30

Georgia Cross - Serenbe CX (Nov 28 2010)

Justin Bristol Mens C 7 / 46

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 28 2010)

Jon Nable Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 46 / 87
Adam Myerson UCI Elite/U23 Men 3 / 36
Jay Mongillo Masters Men 45+ 31 / 52
Kirsten Begg-swider Women 3/4 13 / 55

World Cup #3 (Nov 27 2010)

Shaun Adamson Elite Men GvA 52 / 57

Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 27 2010)

Zach Bender Mens A 6 / 8

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 27 2010)

Adam Myerson UCI Elite/U23 Men 3 / 35
Kirsten Begg-swider Women 3/4 16 / 55
John Bentley Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 42 / 58
Jon Nable Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 47 / 81
Mark Robson Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 66 / 81
Jay Mongillo Masters Men 45+ 37 / 56

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Justin Bristol Men Cat 4 18 / 50

Superprestige Gavere (Nov 21 2010)

Shaun Adamson Elite Men GvA 31 / 31

Howard County Double Cross Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

John Glodek Men 3/4 21 / 52

Whitmore Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Zach Bender Juniors U19 (1-3) 2 / 2

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2010)

Marc D'amour Masters Men 55+ 20 / 25
Leah Pappas-barnes 3/4 Women 21 / 40
David Mai 3/4 Men 4 / 80
Adam Myerson Pro/1/2/3 Men 1 / 36
Jay Mongillo Masters Men 45+ 26 / 48

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Justin Bristol Men Cat 4 15 / 48

Howard County Double Cross Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

John Glodek Men 3/4 21 / 57

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 20 2010)

David Mai MEN 3/4 5 / 34
John Bentley MEN 4 24 / 43

Cheshire Cross (Nov 20 2010)

Jay Mongillo Men's 45+ 14 / 24
Jon Nable Cat 1, 2, 3 Race 29 / 35
Kirsten Begg-swider Women's Open Race ( Cat 1 – 4 ) 6 / 13

Whitmore Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Lars Jacobsen Masters 35+ (2-4) 14 / 29
Zach Bender Juniors U19 (1-3) 2 / 2

OBRA CCX Championship (Nov 20 2010)

Troy Sexton Category B 6 / 34

Charlotte Cyclocross (Nov 14 2010)

Justin Bristol Men Cat 4 20 / 57

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 14 2010)

Troy Sexton Category B 25 / 69

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 2 (Nov 14 2010)

Adam Myerson Elite Men 1 / 16
David Mai Cat 2,3,4 7 / 28
Jon Nable Cat 2,3,4 24 / 28

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 1 (Nov 13 2010)

David Mai Men 2,3,4 8 / 45

Staten CX (Nov 13 2010)

Zach Bender Elite Men (1/2/3) 24 / 29
Kirsten Begg-swider Women 1/2/3 6 / 9

Coonamesset Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2010)

Jay Mongillo Masters Open 13 / 19

Hidden Valley CX (Nov 7 2010)

Zach Bender Junior Men 15-18 2 / 13

BASP 2, Coyote Pt (Nov 7 2010)

Mark Robson Cat B Men's Results 49 / 61

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 7 2010)

Tony Kuypers Masters 35+ C 174 / 178
Troy Sexton Category B 21 / 65

Georgia CX #7: Jim Miller Park (Nov 7 2010)

Brett Tennent-brown Mens C 16 / 56

Tacchino Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

John Glodek Men 3/4 17 / 81

Porky Gulch Classic (Nov 7 2010)

Marc D'amour Cat Intermediate Men 12 / 21

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 7 2010)

Jon Nable Men 4 2 / 132
Adam Myerson UCI Elite/U23 Men 2 / 55
Corey Collier UCI Elite/U23 Men 33 / 55
Kirsten Begg-swider Women 3/4 23 / 74
Leah Pappas-barnes Women 3/4 50 / 74
Jay Mongillo Masters Men 45+ 63 / 65

Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards (Nov 6 2010)

Troy Sexton Category B 3 / 15
Tony Kuypers Category B 15 / 15

First State Velo Sport Xross (Nov 6 2010)

Zach Bender Category: Elite U19 Men 2 / 4
John Glodek Category: B Men 21 / 52

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

Jon Nable Men 4 12 / 130
Adam Myerson UCI Elite/U23 Men 4 / 54
Kirsten Begg-swider Women 3/4 31 / 75
Leah Pappas-barnes Women 3/4 41 / 75
Jay Mongillo Masters Men 45+ 45 / 67

Kinder Kross (Oct 31 2010)

Eric Schmitt Cat 4 5 / 36

Georgia CX #6: Life University (Oct 31 2010)

Michael Weh Mens C 4 / 50
Brett Tennent-brown Mens C 19 / 50

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Day Two (Oct 31 2010)

Troy Sexton Category B 27 / 65

HPCX (Oct 31 2010)

Kirsten Begg-swider Cat 3/4 Women 17 / 42
Adam Myerson Uci Elite Men/u23 2 / 30
Lars Jacobsen Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 33 / 83
Jay Mongillo Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 49 / 83
Zach Bender Elite U19 Men 4 / 4

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 31 2010)

Jon Nable Men 3/4 25 / 45
Diane Conway Women 1/2/3 7 / 10
Leah Pappas-barnes Women 1/2/3 10 / 10

Beacon Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Lars Jacobsen B Masters 19 / 70
John Glodek B Men 38 / 71
Adam Myerson UCI Elite Men 6 / 27
Shaun Adamson UCI Elite Men 16 / 27
Zach Bender Elite U19 Men 3 / 6

Canton Cup (Oct 30 2010)

Leah Pappas-barnes Cat 3,4 Women 23 / 43
Jon Nable 3/4 Men 68 / 108
Jon Nable Cat 4 Men 17 / 131

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 27 2010)

Troy Sexton Category B 1 / 47

Georgia CX #5: OSP (Oct 24 2010)

Michael Weh Mens C 3 / 23

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 24 2010)

Rich Whitman Men Masters 40-99 34 / 50
Rich Whitman Men Masters 30-99 45 / 65

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway (Oct 24 2010)

Troy Sexton Category B 55 / 88

DCCX (Oct 24 2010)

Nikki Raspa Womens 1/2 12 / 13

Downeast CX Day 2 (Oct 24 2010)

Marc D'amour Men 4 21 / 28
David Mai Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 49 / 71
Diane Conway Masters Women 35+ 3 / 15
Adam Myerson UCI Elite/U23 Men 1 / 35
Shaun Adamson UCI Elite/U23 Men 10 / 35

Georgia CX #4: OSP (Oct 23 2010)

Michael Weh Mens C 4 / 27

Downeast CX Day 1 (Oct 23 2010)

Adam Myerson UCI Elite/U23 Men 7 / 36
Shaun Adamson UCI Elite/U23 Men 11 / 36
Marc D'amour Men 4 24 / 27
David Mai Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 15 / 65

Smith Farm (Oct 23 2010)

Stan Lezon Cat. 3 & 4 41 / 40
Jay Mongillo Master 45+ 14 / 21

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 20 2010)

Troy Sexton Category B 18 / 58

Georgia CX #3: Monteluce Winery (Oct 17 2010)

Michael Weh Mens C 41 / 46
Brett Tennent brown Mens C 44 / 46

Granogue Cross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Zach Bender Category: UCI U19 Men 8 / 16
Adam Myerson Category: UCI Elite Men 4 / 38
Shaun Adamson Category: UCI Elite Men 21 / 38
Eric Schmitt Category: C Men 16 / 103
Lars Jacobsen Category: B Masters 17 / 87
John Glodek Category: B Men 69 / 89

Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center (Oct 17 2010)

Troy Sexton Category B 30 / 96

CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM/MRC CYCLOCROSS RACE (Oct 17 2010)

Jon Nable Beginners (cat 4 Only) 3 / 76
Leah Pappas-barnes Women (cat 1/2/3) 12 / 15

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Raymond Auger Beginner (3/4) Men 10 / 27

TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2010)

Stan Lezon Mens 2/3/4 41 / 57
Kirsten Begg-swider Womens Masters 35+ 2 / 4

Granogue Cross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Eric Schmitt Category: C Men 35 / 98
Adam Myerson Category: UCI Elite Men 12 / 35
Shaun Adamson Category: UCI Elite Men 17 / 35
Lars Jacobsen Category: B Masters 16 / 84
Zach Bender Category: UCI U19 Men 11 / 15

Psycho Cross 2010 (Oct 16 2010)

Rich Whitman Men Masters 40-99 30 / 52

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Raymond Auger Beginner (3/4) Men 7 / 16

Ruts & Guts (Oct 15 2010)

Jason Pratt Cat 3/4 Men 35 / 40

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 13 2010)

Troy Sexton Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 25 / 60

Hyattsville CX (Oct 10 2010)

John Glodek Men 3/4 24 / 60
Eric Schmitt Men 4 11 / 83

Westwood Velo CX 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Zach Bender Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 13

Harbin Park CX (Oct 10 2010)

Christy Blakely Elite Women 29 / 31

Elvis Cross (Oct 10 2010)

Rich Whitman Men Masters 40-99 47 / 51

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Jon Nable Men 4 14 / 96
Luke Fortini Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 30 / 124
Mark Robson Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 78 / 124
Leah Pappas-barnes Women 3/4 33 / 67
Adam Myerson UCI Elite/U23 Men 11 / 52
Jay Mongillo Masters Men 45+ 35 / 68

Westwood Velo CX (Oct 9 2010)

Zach Bender Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 17

Java Johnny's CX (Oct 9 2010)

Christy Blakely Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 4 / 24

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

Jay Mongillo Masters Men 45+ 48 / 70
Luke Fortini Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 55 / 117
Adam Myerson UCI Elite/U23 Men 9 / 55
Leah Pappas-barnes Women 3/4 23 / 62

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 8 2010)

Christy Blakely Elite Women 20 / 26

The Night Weasels Cometh p/b BikeJD.com (Oct 6 2010)

Adam Myerson Cat 1/2/3 Men 4 / 61
Leah Pappas-barnes Cat 1/2/3 Women 23 / 28

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Oct 6 2010)

Troy Sexton Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 20 / 76

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Zach Bender Juniors 15-18 11 / 22
David Mai Cat 3 Men 26 / 119
Mark Robson Cat 3 Men 101 / 119
John Bentley Cat 4 Masters 35+ 79 / 110
Adam Myerson UCI Elite/U23 Men 13 / 76
Shaun Adamson UCI Elite/U23 Men 33 / 76
Jay Mongillo Masters 45+ 58 / 75

MSG Cyclocross #3 (Oct 3 2010)

Justin Bristol Men Cat 4 9 / 38

Winchester Apple Harvest Cross (Oct 3 2010)

John Glodek Men 3/4 24 / 49

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Zach Bender Juniors 15-18 8 / 19
Jon Nable Cat 4 Men 20 / 114
David Mai Cat 3 Men 27 / 114
Mark Robson Cat 3 Men 97 / 114
Marc D'amour Cat 4 Masters 35+ 73 / 103
Diane Conway Cat 3/4 Women 16 / 99
Shaun Adamson UCI Elite/U23 Men 30 / 81
Jay Mongillo Masters 45+ 51 / 78

MSG Cyclocross #4 (Oct 2 2010)

Justin Bristol Men Cat 4 18 / 37

Georgia CX #1: Rock Ranch (Oct 2 2010)

Michael Weh Mens C 11 / 43
Brett Tennent brown Mens C 19 / 43

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross (Oct 2 2010)

John Glodek Men 3/4 27 / 54
Eric Schmitt Men 4 17 / 51

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 29 2010)

Troy Sexton Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 30 / 84

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 26 2010)

Nikki Raspa Womens 1/2 8 / 8

Alpha Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Daniel Piatkowski MEN 4 10 / 19
Daniel Piatkowski SINGLE SPEED 10 / 10

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Shaun Adamson Pro/1/2/3 Men 13 / 37
Leah Pappas-barnes 3/4 Women 29 / 49
Marc D'amour 4 Men 77 / 96

WhirlyBird 'Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Lars Jacobsen Category: B Masters 9 / 103
Zach Bender Category: Elite U19 Men 2 / 2

Crossin 4 Canines (Sep 25 2010)

Stan Lezon Cat 3/4 11 / 33
Mark Robson Cat 3/4 26 / 33

Noreaster Cross at Loon Mountain (Sep 25 2010)

Jon Nable Cat 4 Men 9 / 44
John Bentley Cat 4 Men 32 / 44
March D'amour Cat 4 Men 34 / 44
Diane Conway Cat 3/4 Women 6 / 22
Leah Pappas-barnes Cat 3/4 Women 13 / 22
Adam Myerson UCI Elite Men 4 / 29
Shaun Adamson UCI Elite Men 14 / 29

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 19 2010)

Troy Sexton Category B 14 / 29

Chi Cross Cup #1 - Jackson Park (Sep 19 2010)

Rich Whitman Men Masters 40-99 30 / 71

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

John Glodek B Men 45 / 118
Lars Jacobsen B Masters 10 / 98
Jay Mongillo B Masters 55 / 98
Zach Bender Elite U19 Men 6 / 11
Eric Schmitt C Men 23 / 104

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Adam Myerson UCI Elite/U23 Men 9 / 46
Shaun Adamson UCI Elite/U23 Men 19 / 46
Diane Conway Masters Women 35+ 2 / 12

Charm City Cross (Sep 18 2010)

John Glodek B Men 45 / 112
Lars Jacobsen B Masters 16 / 93
Jay Mongillo B Masters 50 / 93
Zach Bender Elite U19 Men 4 / 10
Eric Schmitt C Men 23 / 107

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Adam Myerson UCI Elite/U23 Men 8 / 49
Diane Conway Masters Women 35+ 2 / 7

Quad Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Leah Pappas-barnes Women 1/2/3 Pro 19 / 19
Adam Myerson Men 1/2/3/Pro 2 / 38
Shaun Adamson Men 1/2/3/Pro 10 / 38
Leah Pappas-barnes Women 3/4 25 / 46
Jon Nable Men Cat 4 52 / 85

Pain+Suffer'n (Sep 12 2010)

Troy Sexton Category B 11 / 19

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Lars Jacobsen Men Open Master 35-99 20 / 78
Jay Mongillo Men Open Master 35-99 33 / 78
Zach Bender Men Juniors 6 / 7

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 22 2010)

Jay Mongillo MASTERS 45+ 23 / 26

Fidea Cyclo-cross Tervuren (Jan 2 2010)

Shaun Adamson Elite Men Gva 45 / 46

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 13 2009)

Adam Myerson Men - Elite 21 / 136

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2009)

Alec Donahue Open Singlespeed 2 / 40
Frances Morrison Cat 1/2/3 Women 2 / 13
Alec Donahue Cat 1/2/3 Men and 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 25

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

Zach Bender Men Junior 15-16 23 / 50

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 2 (Dec 6 2009)

Zach Bender Juniors 15-18 13 / 17
Mark Robson Cat 3 Men 62 / 73
Adam Myerson UCI Elite/U23 Men 3 / 33

Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross (Dec 5 2009)

Zach Bender JUNIOR MEN 15-18 1 / 4

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 1 (Dec 5 2009)

Mark Robson Cat 3 Men 72 / 84
Adam Myerson UCI Elite/U23 Men 2 / 32

Staten CX (Nov 29 2009)

Zach Bender Cat 2/3/4 Men 24 / 25

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 29 2009)

Adam Myerson UCI Elite/U23 Men 6 / 31

SCCX - Sussex County CycloCross (Nov 28 2009)

Zach Bender Cat 3 Men 8 / 16

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 28 2009)

Mark Robson Cat 3 Men 59 / 68
Adam Myerson UCI Elite/U23 Men 8 / 30

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2009)

Zach Bender Juniors U19 (1-3) 1 / 1

Spooky Bikes Cyclocross Race, race #4 of the 2009 Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Series (Nov 22 2009)

Mark Robson Cat 3/4 29 / 36
Frances Morrison Women 4 / 16

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2009)

Adam Myerson MEN PRO/1/2/3 3 / 38

Whitmore's Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2009)

Zach Bender U19 Juniors 1 / 16

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)

Adam Myerson UCI Men Elite 20 / 56
Zach Bender Junior Boys 15-16 5 / 10

Bethlehem Cup (Nov 15 2009)

Mark Robson Men Cat 3 / 4 18 / 24

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2009)

Adam Myerson UCI Men Elite 15 / 62
Zach Bender Junior Boys 15-16 5 / 12

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2009)

Adam Myerson UCI Elite/U23 Men 14 / 52
Zach Bender Juniors 15-18 13 / 15
Mark Robson Cat 3 Men 94 / 94

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2009)

Adam Myerson UCI Elite/U23 Men 10 / 53
Zach Bender Juniors 15-18 12 / 20

Cat and Kitten Cyclocross Presented by HPCX (Nov 1 2009)

Zach Bender Elite U19 Men 3 / 5
Adam Myerson Uci Elite Men/u23 3 / 31

Beacon Cross (Oct 31 2009)

Zach Bender U19 Men 3 / 8
Adam Myerson UCI Elite Men/U23 Men 4 / 30

Westwood Velo Cross (Oct 25 2009)

Zach Bender MEN CAT 3 11 / 35
Zach Bender JUNIOR MEN 15-18 1 / 3

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Adam Myerson UCI Elite/U23 Men 9 / 43

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 24 2009)

Adam Myerson UCI Elite/U23 Men 6 / 43

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 18 2009)

Adam Myerson Elite Men 7 / 40
Zach Bender Elite U19 Men 2 / 5

Granogue Cross UCI C2 (Oct 17 2009)

Adam Myerson UCI Elite Men 9 / 36
Zach Bender Elite U19 Men 3 / 7

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)

Adam Myerson UCI Elite/U23 Men 24 / 55
Zach Bender Juniors 15-18 9 / 16
Mark Robson Cat 3 Men 85 / 100

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

Zach Bender Juniors 15-18 6 / 10
Adam Myerson UCI Elite/U23 Men 16 / 61

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

Zach Bender Juniors 15-18 16 / 20
Mark Robson Cat 3 Men 90 / 101

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Zach Bender Juniors 15-18 14 / 23
Mark Robson Cat 3 Men 105 / 110

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Adam Myerson UCI Elite/U23 Men 10 / 43

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Adam Myerson UCI Elite/U23 Men 15 / 39

Cross Vegas (Sep 23 2009)

Adam Myerson Elite Men 22 / 105

Charm City Cross - UCI C2 - MAC Series Race #2 (Sep 20 2009)

Adam Myerson Category: UCI Elite Men/U23 9 3 / 33

Nittany Lion Cross UCI C2 - MAC SERIES Race #1 (Sep 19 2009)

Adam Myerson Men - Pro/1/2/3 - Uci Elite 2 / 35

Quadcross (Sep 13 2009)

Adam Myerson Men P/1/2/3 1 / 16

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 23 2009)

Mark Robson Cat 3/4 62 / 62

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 9, UCI cat.2 (Dec 7 2008)

Adam Myerson Uci Elite Men 27 starte 4 / 26

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 8, UCI cat.2 (Dec 6 2008)

Mark Robson Cat 2/3 Men 74 start 60 / 68

BAYSTATE CYCLOCROSS (Nov 29 2008)

Mark Robson Cat 2/3 Men 64 start 62 / 62

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 23 2008)

Mark Robson Cat 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 21 / 23

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 22 2008)

Mark Robson Cat 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 25 star 23 / 24

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 16 2008)

Adam Myerson Elite Men 22 / 51

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)

Adam Myerson UCI Elite Men/U23 34 / 65
Mark Robson Master 35+ 52 / 52

Bethlehem Cup (Nov 9 2008)

Mark Robson Men Cat 3/4 22 / 25

VT Psycho Cross (Nov 8 2008)

Stephen Weller Men 1/2/3 5 / 6

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 2 2008)

Mark Robson Cat 2/3 Men 88 73 / 75

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 12 2008)

Mark Robson Cat 2/3 Men 101 starters 86 / 90

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)

Mark Robson Cat 2/3 Men 110 starters 98 / 99

Coonammesset Eco Cross (Oct 5 2008)

Adam Myerson Men 1-3 2 / 39

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP (Oct 4 2008)

Stephen Weller Elite Men 18 starters 6 / 17

Schenectady Central Park Cyclocross Race (Sep 28 2008)

Mark Robson Men Cat 3/4 33 / 38

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 1 (Sep 27 2008)

Adam Myerson Elite/U23 Men 29 starters 10 / 25

Cross Vegas (Sep 24 2008)

Adam Myerson Elite Men 19 / 69

MRC Cyclocross (Dec 2 2007)

Peter Sullivan Masters 35+ 10 / 34

Palmer Cyclocross (Nov 25 2007)

Jeff Hatch Cat 3/4 13 / 17

Baystate Cyclocross (Nov 24 2007)

Peter Sullivan 4 Men 80 2 / 75

NY State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 18 2007)

Stephen Weller MEN P/1/2/3/UNDER 23 6 / 16

Boston Road Club / Land Rover Shedd Park Cyclocross Race (Nov 18 2007)

Jonathan Awerbuch MEN CAT 3/4 1 / 43
Jeff Hatch MEN CAT 3/4 14 / 43
Peter Sullivan MEN CITIZEN/CAT 4 2 / 26

Cheshire Cross (Nov 17 2007)

Jeff Hatch Cat 4 2 / 20

Plymouth South Cyclocross (Nov 11 2007)

Jeff Hatch Men Cat 4 2 / 43
Peter Sullivan Men Cat 4 3 / 43

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 11 2007)

Stephen Weller Cat. 1-3 Men 20 / 20
Jonathan Awerbuch Cat. 3/4 Men 2 / 42

Plymouth Cyclo Cross (Nov 10 2007)

Peter Sullivan CATEGORY 4 MEN 2 / 35
Jeff Hatch CATEGORY 4 MEN 3 / 35

VT Mountain Psycho Cross (Nov 10 2007)

Stephen Weller Men Pro/1/2/3 11 7 / 11

17th Annual Cycle-Smart International / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Series Round 4, UCI Class 2 (Nov 4 2007)

Jeff Hatch 4 Men 92 star 6 / 87
Jonathan Awerbuch Cat 2/3 Men 84 8 / 77

Chainbiter 9.0 (Nov 3 2007)

Jonathan Awerbuch Cat 2/3 Men 68 starters 8 / 59

2007 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 28 2007)

Jonathan Awerbuch Cat 2,3 Men 2 / 44

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 28 2007)

Stephen Weller Cat 1 2 3 Men 4 / 19

Danielson Adventure Sports Cross Cup (Oct 27 2007)

Joshua Jamner 3/4 Men 47:25 finish time 10 st 4 / 10

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2007)

Jeff Hatch 4 Men 25 / 113
Jonathan Awerbuch Cat 2/3 Men 6 / 88
Stephen Weller Elite Men 62 / 68

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2007)

Jeff Hatch 4 Men 19 / 104
Jonathan Awerbuch Cat 2/3 Men 19 / 95

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 6 2007)

Jonathan Auerbach P/1/2/3 Men 12 / 34

Schenectady Central Park Cyclocross Race (Sep 30 2007)

Stephen Weller Men P/1/2/3 10 / 20

Bedford Springs Cyclocross (Sep 23 2007)

Stephen Weller Cat Pro/1/2/3 Men 23 / 31

Coonamessett Eco Cross (Sep 22 2007)

Jeff Hatch Beginner Men 7 / 33

National Champs Day 2 (Dec 16 2006)

Stephen Weller Men Elite 115 Starters 66 / 90

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

Kurt Perham Master Men 35-39 146 Starters 37 / 135

Caster's Grand Prix of Cross (Dec 10 2006)

Kurt Perham Category: Masters 35+ 76 15 / 66
Stephen Weller Category: Elite Men 43 37 / 41

5th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 9 2006)

Kurt Perham Category: Masters 35+ 84 st 27 / 76
Stephen Weller Category: Elite Men 49 32 / 43

Baystate Cylocross UCI category 2 (Nov 25 2006)

Stephen Weller Category: Elite Men 45 26 / 41
Kurt Perham Category: Masters 35+ 101 19 / 84

BRC / Slick Willy Cyclocross (Nov 19 2006)

Stephen Weller MEN PRO/1/2/3 16 / 23
Kurt Perham MASTERS 35+ 3 / 38

Guy's Racing Club/Colonial Subaru VW 'Cross (Nov 18 2006)

Gary S. Keblish Category: Elite Masters 43 / 52

Plymouth Cyclo Cross (Nov 18 2006)

Stephen Weller PRO 1.2.3 9 / 19

The West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 12 2006)

Stephen Weller Cat. 1-3 (a) Men 16 / 18

Lower Allen Classic (Nov 11 2006)

Gary S. Keblish Category: 54 52 / 54
Gary S. Keblish Category: U19 Men 4 68 / 68

UNH Campus Cross (Nov 11 2006)

Kurt Perham Masters 35/45/55 (Pro-3) 5 / 32

16th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 5 2006)

Stephen Weller Category: Elite Men 50 35 / 44

Chainbiter 8.0, Round #3 of the Verge NECCS, UCI Category 2 (Nov 4 2006)

Stephen Weller Category: Elite Men 23 / 40

Beacon Cyclocross (Oct 29 2006)

Gary S. Keblish Elite Masters 51 / 71
Gary S. Keblish B Men 36 / 59

2006 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 29 2006)

Stephen Weller Elite Men 15 / 43

Wissahickon Cross UCI C2- 2006 MAC Series Race #2 (Oct 22 2006)

Gary S. Keblish Category: Elite Masters 70 67 / 71

Southington Cyclocross - Connecticut State Championships (Oct 22 2006)

Stephen Weller A/B Race Cat 1-4 7 / 25

Granogue Cross UCI C1- 2006 MAC Series Race #1 (Oct 21 2006)

Gary S. Keblish Category:Elite Masters 68 / 80

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS DAY 2 (Oct 15 2006)

Stephen Weller Category: B Men 1 / 59
Gary S. Keblish Category: B Men 52 / 59

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS (Oct 14 2006)

Stephen Weller Category: B Men 65 2 / 58
Gary S. Keblish Category: B Men 65 53 / 58
Kurt Perham Category: Masters 35+ 58 22 / 49

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)

Stephen Weller Category: B Men 1 3 / 98
Gary S. Keblish Category: B Men 1 86 / 98

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Stephen Weller Category: B Men 33 / 104
Gary S. Keblish Category: Masters 35+ 97 / 105

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Weekend (Oct 1 2006)

Stephen Weller Category: B Men 1 / 20

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Weekend (Sep 30 2006)

Stephen Weller Category: B Men 2 / 18

Vermont Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2006)

Stephen Weller B Men 1 / 25

Vermont Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 23 2006)

Stephen Weller Elite Men 21 / 29

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 17 2006)

Stephen Weller ELITE MEN 23 / 25

Competitive Edge Cyclocross (Sep 10 2006)

Stephen Weller Elite Men 9 / 19
John Laupheimer C Men 13 / 25
David Brodsky C Men 19 / 25
Robert Fulghum C Men 25 / 25

Busiest Racers

in last months
Zach Bender 70
Adam Myerson 70
David Parrillo, jr. 59
Rich Whitman 56
Raymond Auger 53
Charles Schwartz 50
Mark Robson 50
Shaun Adamson 48
Kirsten Begg-swider 46
Michael Van den ham 43
Shawn Adams 42
Eric Schmitt 33
David Thompson 31
Vanessa Stauffer 31
Stephen Weller 30
Richard Bardwell 30
Donny Green 28
Marc D'amour 28
Troy Sexton 27
Kristopher Dobie 23
Megan Archer 23
Matthew Erchull 21
Scott Shedeck 21
David Wilcox 19
Eric Warden 18
Justin Bristol 18
Linda Sone 18
Jay Mongillo 17
Jeffrey Ackley 16
Jon Nable 16
Spencer Haugh 16
Leah Pappas-barnes 14
Eric Hagemeier 13
Richard Long 13
James Mcdevitt 13
Wayne Blanks 12
John Glodek 12
Sirena Lundsford 12
Alan Wages 11
Matthew Graham 11
Jason Para 11
Gary S. Keblish 11
Adam Szczepanski 10
Willem Boersma 9
Jeff Hatch 9
Lars Jacobsen 9
Neil Armstrong 9
Aly Armstrong 8
Scott Thomas 8
David Mai 8
David Crews 8
Steven Broglio 7
Steve Noiret 7
Kurt Perham 7
Jonathan Awerbuch 7
Scott Prosser 6
Diane Conway 6
Jason Pratt 6
Jonathan Bailey 6
Joey Carico 6
Mike Cesarini 6
Kimberly Bailey 5
Jacob Williams 5
Michael Weh 5
Peter Sullivan 5
Timothy Ryan 5
John Bentley 4
Luke Fortini 4
Cj Congrove 4
Daniel Piatkowski 4
Stan Lezon 4
Kenneth Snyder 4
Warren Owens 4
Steven Kinney 3
Jack Elder 3
Lily Richeson 3
Christy Blakely 3
Alec Donahue 2
Nikki Raspa 2
Frances Morrison 2
Ernest Muzzatti 2
Brett Tennent brown 2
C Jennings woods 2
Alan Wales 2
Tony Kuypers 2
Brett Tennent-brown 2
Jr. Parrillo 1
David Parrillo, jr. 1
Charles Schwarz 1
Donald Foster 1
Gregory Saxon 1
Ginger Stewart 1
Chris Redmond 1
March D'amour 1
Corey Collier 1
Jeff Tripp 1
Jonathan Auerbach 1
Robert Fulghum 1
David Brodsky 1
Joshua Jamner 1