Log In

Team Overview: Kelly Benefits Stategies

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Madeline Moroney Women AMATURE 9-18 Juniors 7 / 7
Robert Helms Men CAT 4/5 76 / 107
Paul Silvestri Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 61 / 77
Paul Bayne Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 47 / 81
Sebastian Silberman Men CAT 4-5 918 JUNIORS 10 / 19
Nicholas Moroney Men CAT 4-5 918 JUNIORS 16 / 19
Tammi Stauffer Women 45+ Masters 6 / 16
Jesse Stauffer Men CAT 2/3/4 28 / 112
Jeffery Marks Men CAT 2/3/4 62 / 112
Michael Retzlaff Men CAT 2/3/4 105 / 112

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Andrew Koch Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 108

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Sebastian Silberman Men CAT 4/5 9+ Juniors 17 / 23
Jeffery Marks Men CAT 2/3/4 85 / 112
John Boo Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 49 / 75
Paul Bayne Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 56 / 81

Victory Circle Graphix Boulder Cup (Sep 14 2014)

Andre Selvyn Men SM 3 28 / 46

Ft. Ritchie Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 14 2014)

David Fahnestock Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 30
John Boo Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 30
Michael Retzlaff Men Cat 3/4 30 / 32
Tyler Sundquist Men Juniors 15-18 Open 15 / 15

Rivertown Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Jesse Stauffer Men CAT 1/2/3 2 / 5
Jesse Stauffer Men SINGLESPEED OPEN 4 / 24

Granogue Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Rebecca Frederick Elite Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15
Paul Bayne Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 35+ 15 / 28
Tammy Stauffer Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Women 50+ 1 / 9

US Open of Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Andre Selvyn Men SM 3 21 / 29

Back to Basics Cyclocross 2014 (Sep 10 2014)

Andre Selvyn Men B 43 / 88

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Jesse Stauffer Men CAT 2/3/4 34 / 106

Back to Basics Cyclocross 2014 (Sep 3 2014)

Andre Selvyn Men B 24 / 83

Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX Finals Day (Jan 19 2014)

Andrew Koch Men CX 4/5 10 / 64

Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX finals Day 1 (Jan 18 2014)

Andrew Koch Men CX 4/5 5 / 67

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #9 (Dec 15 2013)

Jesse Stauffer Men Cat 2/3/4 7 / 28

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 14 2013)

Andrew Koch Men CX 4/5 4 / 31

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 8 2013)

Rebecca Frederick Women CAT 1/2/3 7 / 12
Paul Bayne Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 1 / 79
Bilal Zia Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 13 / 79
Madeline Moroney Women Juniors U15 3 / 3
Nicholas Moroney Men Juniors U15 17 / 23

MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Dec 1 2013)

Jesse Stauffer Men Cat3/4 Open 2 / 30
Michael Retzlaff Men Cat3/4 Open 25 / 30
Jeffery Marks Men Cat3/4 Open 27 / 30
David Fahnestock Men Cat3/4 Open 29 / 30
Kevin Dolan Men Cat 5 Open 2 / 10
Michael Marinaro Men Cat4/5 Open 15 / 25
Jessica Hall Women Cat 3 Open 4 / 5
David Scharff Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 13 / 36
David Fahnestock Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 36
Paul De santis Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 23 / 36
Rebecca Frederick Women Cat1/2 Open 8 / 8
Jennifer Stack Women Cat 4 Open 10 / 13
Madeline Moroney Women Junior 10-14 6 / 8

Green Mountain Sports Cross (Nov 30 2013)

Andre Selvyn Men SM 3 13 / 16

2013 PA Cross Championship (Nov 24 2013)

Jesse Stauffer Men CAT 3/4 1 / 31
Ben Frederick Men CAT 1/2/3 3 / 15

Cyclo X Westminster (Nov 23 2013)

Andre Selvyn Men SM 3 31 / 33

West Pennsylginia Cross (Nov 23 2013)

Benjamin Fogle Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17
Benjamin Fogle Men Cat 3/4 12 / 30

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2013)

Jeffery Marks Men CAT 3/4 20 / 65
Michael Retzlaff Men CAT 3/4 33 / 65
Robert Helms Men CAT 3/4 60 / 65
Rebecca Frederick Women CAT 1/2/3 10 / 11
Paul Bayne Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 2 / 91
John Boo Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 30 / 91
David Fahnestock Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 49 / 91
Bilal Zia Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 50 / 91
Justin Mauch Men CAT 1/2/3 8 / 29
Daniel Proulx Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 28
Michael Marinaro Men CAT 4/5 BEGINNER 42 / 76

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 17 2013)

Jesse Stauffer Men Cat 2/3/4 11 / 38

All Hallows Cross (Nov 16 2013)

David Fahnestock Men Cat3/4 Open 8 / 14
Jessica Hall Women Cat 3 Open 3 / 5
John Boo Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 19
David Fahnestock Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 19
Daniel Proulx Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 9

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 16 2013)

Jesse Stauffer Men Cat 3/4 8 / 42

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 10 2013)

Andre Selvyn Men CAT 3/4 37 / 61
Jeffery Marks Men CAT 3/4 57 / 61
Michael Retzlaff Men CAT 3/4 60 / 61
Michael Marinaro Men CAT 4/5 48 / 74
Paul Bayne Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 48 / 92
Robert Helms Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 66 / 92
Daniel Proulx Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 28
John Boo Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 13 / 25
Darek Bushnaq Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 23 / 25

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 9 2013)

Jesse Stauffer Men CAT 2/3/4 10 / 46

Stoudts Cross (Nov 3 2013)

Jesse Stauffer MEN CAT 3/4 (B) 5 / 61

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 3 2013)

Michael Marinaro Men CAT 4/5 46 / 64

Franklin Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Benjamin Fogle Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17

Syracuse Grand Prix Cyclocross/NYCross Series/ NYS CX Championship (Nov 2 2013)

Justin Mauch Men OPEN Senior 9 / 9

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Jesse Stauffer CAT 3/4 MEN 5 / 32

Patapsco Cross (Nov 2 2013)

David Fahnestock Men Cat3/4 Open 15 / 24
Jessica Hall Women Cat 3 Open 4 / 6
David Fahnestock Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 24
John Boo Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 24
David Scharff Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 24
Paul De santis Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 24
Rebecca Frederick Women Cat1/2 Open 7 / 8
Daniel Proulx Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 12
Michael Marinaro Men Cat4/5 Open 21 / 30
Robert Helms Men Cat4/5 Open 25 / 30

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 27 2013)

Jesse Stauffer Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 27
Jesse Stauffer Men Cat 3/4 4 / 60

AACX - Race 5 in the Sportif Cross Cup Series (Oct 27 2013)

Michael Retzlaff Men Cat3/4 Open 20 / 31
Andre Selvyn Men Cat3/4 Open 24 / 31
Robert Helms Men Cat3/4 Open 28 / 31
Jessica Hall Women Cat 3 Open 4 / 10
David Fahnestock Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 32
John Boo Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 32
David Scharff Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 32
Daniel Proulx Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 16
Michael Marinaro Men Cat4/5 Open 32 / 42

DCCX (Oct 20 2013)

Jeffery Marks Men CAT 3/4 28 / 103
Andre Selvyn Men CAT 3/4 63 / 103
Rebecca Frederick Men CAT 3/4 78 / 103
Bilal Zia Men CAT 3/4 92 / 103
Rebecca Frederick Women CAT 1/2/3 ELITE 17 / 23
Paul Bayne Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 6 / 106
Ernesto Diaz Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 101 / 106
Justin Mauch Men CAT 1/2/3 ELITE 11 / 39
Antony Barsi Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 12 / 43

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 20 2013)

Jesse Stauffer Men Cat 4/5 7 / 73
Jesse Stauffer Men Cat 3/4 3 / 55

Star Rock Cross (Oct 19 2013)

Jesse Stauffer Men CAT 3/4 3 / 25

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 13 2013)

Jeffery Marks Men CAT 3/4 30 / 61
Andre Selvyn Men CAT 3/4 44 / 61
Michael Marinaro Men CAT 4/5 39 / 66
Paul Bayne Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 3 / 73
Robert Helms Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 46 / 73
Daniel Proulx Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 22 / 29

Seneca Creek Cyclocross - SCCX (Oct 12 2013)

David Fahnestock Men Cat3/4 Open 15 / 27
Robert Helms Men Cat3/4 Open 24 / 27
Jessica Hall Women Cat 3 Open 1 / 5
John Boo Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 13 / 31
David Fahnestock Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 31
Bilal Zia Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 23 / 31
Rebecca Frederick Women Cat1/2 Open 5 / 6
Michael Marinaro Men Cat4/5 Open 17 / 27

Psycho Cross Cyclocross Race (Oct 5 2013)

Andre Selvyn Men Cat3/4 Open 20 / 25
Jessica Hall Women Cat 3 Open 3 / 6
Daniel Proulx Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 26
David Scharff Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 26
Paul De santis Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 26
Rebecca Frederick Women Cat1/2 Open 8 / 8
Karl Connolly Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 6 / 25

Winchester Apple Cross (Sep 29 2013)

Daniel Proulx MASTERS 35+/45+ 3/4 14 / 66
Paul Bayne MASTERS 35+/45+ 3/4 24 / 66
Karl Connolly MASTERS MEN 45+ 1/2/3 3 / 25
Andre Selvyn MEN 3/4 32 / 73
Brian Gossett MEN 3/4 55 / 73

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Albert Scharbach Men Category 2/3/4 100 / 117
Andre Selvyn Men Category 2/3/4 101 / 117
Paul Bayne Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 35+ 54 / 85
David Scharff Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 45+ 41 / 70
Tammi Stauffer Women Masters Open 45+ 2 / 14
Robert Helms Men Category 4/5 59 / 92

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Jeffery Marks Men Category 2/3/4 80 / 114
Robert Helms Men Category 2/3/4 97 / 114
Andre Selvyn Men Category 2/3/4 103 / 114
Jessica Hall Women Category 3/4 21 / 43
Tammi Stauffer Women Masters 45+ 2 / 13
Karl Connolly Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 25 / 85
John Boo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 37 / 85
Joseph Siegel Men Category 4/5 13 / 101

South Germantown Cyclocross (Sep 15 2013)

David Fahnestock Men Cat3/4 Open 22 / 45
Galen Wallace Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 8 / 22
Jessica Hall Women Cat 3 Open 3 / 13
Jennifer Stack Women Cat 4 Open 10 / 11
David Scharff Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 60
David Fahnestock Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 60
Robert Helms Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 49 / 60
Michael Murphy Men Cat 5 Open 26 / 27
Tammi Stauffer Women Cat1/2 Open 6 / 10
Rebecca Frederick Women Cat1/2 Open 10 / 10
Michael Marinaro Men Cat4/5 Open 25 / 35
Douglas Bishop Men Cat4/5 Open 34 / 35

Ft. Ritchie Cx Challenge - Sportif Cross Cup Season Opener (Sep 8 2013)

Jessica Hall Women Cat 3 Open 1 / 8
Daniel Proulx Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 28
David Scharff Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 8 / 28
Rebecca Frederick Women Cat1/2 Open 3 / 4
Bilal Zia Men Cat4/5 Open 12 / 28

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)

Jesse Stauffer Men Cat 4/5 1 / 92
Jeffery Marks Men Cat 2/3/4 76 / 95

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)

Zach Lyons Men Cat 4/5 Junior U19 4 / 18
Zach Lyons Men Cat 4/5 38 / 111

Capital `Cross Classic - Race #7 of the 2012 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Super 8 Series (Dec 2 2012)

Carla Williams CAT 3-4 WOMEN 3 / 21
Jessica Hall CAT 3-4 WOMEN 8 / 21
Rebecca Frederick CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 8 / 12
Andre Selvyn CAT 4 MEN BEGINNER 19 / 78

MABRA Cyclo Cross Championships (Nov 25 2012)

Rebecca Frederick Women Cat1/2 Open 6 / 10
Aric Frederick Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 9 / 57
Paul Bayne Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 21 / 57
John Boo Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 34 / 57
George Lowe Men Single Speed Open 9 / 10
Tom Meyer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 2 / 21
Andre Selvyn Men Cat 4 Open 15 / 44
Carla Williams Women Cat 3 Open 4 / 9
Jessica Hall Women Cat 3 Open 8 / 9

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Thomas Meyer Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 55+ 4 / 21
Carla Williams Women Category3/4 2 / 19
Jessica Hall Women Category3/4 16 / 19
Robert Helms Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+45+ 74 / 88
John Boo Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 45+ 20 / 23
Andre Selvyn Men Category3/4 50 / 59
Greg Capelle Men Category1/2/3 Elite 9 / 17
Andre Selvyn Men Category4 Beginner 24 / 56
Rebecca Frederick Women Category1/2/3 5 / 11

Bruceton Mills Cyclocross (Nov 17 2012)

George Lowe Men Single Speed Open 5 / 12
George Lowe Men Cat 3/4 20 / 31

Schooley Mill Cross - Race #6 of the BikeReg.com Super 8 Series (Nov 11 2012)

Carla Williams CAT 3/4 WOMEN 2 / 15
David Scharff MASTER MEN 35+/45+ CAT 3/4 22 / 87
Andre Selvyn CAT 4 MEN BEGINNER 11 / 45

Morgantown Monster Cross-Sunday (Nov 11 2012)

George Lowe Men Single Speed Open 3 / 10

FSVS Fair Hill Cross - MAC #7 (Nov 10 2012)

Tom Meyer Master Men 55+ 6 / 29

Morgantown Monster Cross-WV State Championship (Nov 10 2012)

George Lowe Men Single Speed Open 4 / 13

Patapsco Cross (Nov 3 2012)

Rebecca Frederick Women Cat1/2 Open 5 / 7
Robert Helms Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 30 / 39
Eric Bae Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 41 / 39
Jessica Hall Women Cat 3 Open 9 / 13
Tom Meyer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 5 / 15
Andre Selvyn Men Cat 4 Open 20 / 44
Greg Capelle Men Cat2/3 Open 2 / 6
George Lowe Men Cat3/4 Open 23 / 39

AACX (Oct 28 2012)

George Lowe Men Single Speed 4 / 6
Tammi Stauffer Women Cat1/2 3 / 7
Rebecca Frederick Women Cat1/2 5 / 7
Paul Bayne Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 9 / 66
David Scharff Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 33 / 66
Jessica Hall Women Cat 3 3 / 8
Greg Capelle Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 7
Andre Selvyn Men Cat 4 21 / 45

DCCX presented by Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 21 2012)

Carla Williams CAT 3-4 WOMEN 6 / 47
Jessica Hall CAT 3-4 WOMEN 22 / 47
George Lowe SINGLE SPEED 12 / 43
Tom Meyer MASTER MEN 55+ CAT 1-2-3-4 8 / 22
Andre Selvyn CAT 4 MEN 52 / 112
Rebecca Frederick ELITE CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 23 / 35
Tammi Stauffer ELITE CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 28 / 35
David Scharff MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 25 / 34
Eric Bae MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 78 / 110
Allan Wallace CAT 3-4 MEN 40 / 114
Andre Selvyn CAT 3-4 MEN 89 / 114

Rocktown Cyclocross Fest (Oct 14 2012)

Danny Gibney Men 3/4 21 / 45

Seneca Creek Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 13 2012)

Carla Williams Cat 3 Women 2 / 13
Jessica Hall Cat 3 Women 8 / 13
Danny Gibney Cat 3/4 Men 12 / 39
Allan Wallace Cat 3/4 Men 23 / 39
Michael Retzlaff Cat 3/4 Men 33 / 39
Eric Bae Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 46 / 58
Galen Wallace Masters Men 55+ Cat 1-4 5 / 17
Rebecca Frederick Cat 1/2 Women 5 / 9
George Lowe Cat 1/2/3 Singlespeed Men 4 / 9

Hyattsville CX (Oct 7 2012)

Andre Selvyn CAT 4 MEN 28 / 61
Andre Selvyn CAT 3-4 MEN 61 / 64

Psycho Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Zach Boyle JR 15-18 4 / 5
Paul Bayne Cat 3/4 35+ 13 / 60
Eric Bae Cat 3/4 35+ 38 / 60
Robert Helms Cat 3/4 35+ 46 / 60
Dennis Boyle Masters 35+ 29 / 31
Andrew Dunlap Cat 3/4 17 / 29

Apple Cross (Sep 28 2012)

Andre Selvyn Men Category4 37 / 50
George Lowe Men Category3/4 30 / 76
Andre Selvyn Men Category3/4 63 / 76
Rebecca Frederick Women Category1/2/3 13 / 15
Carla Williams Women Category3/4 2 / 14
Jessica Hall Women Category3/4 8 / 14
Carla Williams Women Category4 2 / 11

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)

David Scharff Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 68
Dennis Boyle Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 53 / 68
Tammi Stauffer Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Women 45+ 3 / 17
Robert Helms Cat 4 Men 60 / 98
Andre Selvyn Cat 4 Men 77 / 98
Paul Bayne Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 64 / 96
Greg Capelle Cat 2/3/4 Men 17 / 114
Michael Retzlaff Cat 2/3/4 Men 75 / 114

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 23 2012)

John Boo Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 59
Tammi Stauffer Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Women 45+ 3 / 17
Andre Selvyn Cat 4 Men 78 / 110
Carla Williams Cat 3/4 Women 12 / 39
Greg Capelle Cat 2/3/4 Men 13 / 110
Andrew Dunlap Cat 2/3/4 Men 61 / 110

BCA Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 16 2012)

George Lowe Men Cat3/4 Masters 35-99 4 / 51
Paul Bayne Men Cat3/4 Masters 35-99 14 / 51
Jennifer Tillman Men Cat3/4 Masters 35-99 29 / 51
Jessica Hall Women Cat 3 5 / 9
Greg Capelle Men Cat2/3 3 / 9
Jennifer Tillman Women Cat1/2 5 / 10
Rebecca Frederick Women Cat1/2 6 / 10
Michael Retzlaff Men Cat3/4 10 / 30
Charly Hermanson Men Cat3/4 15 / 30

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 9 2012)

Carla Williams WOMEN CAT 4 1 / 23
George Lowe SINGLE SPEED 7 / 26
Galen Wallace MASTER MEN 55+ CAT 1-2-3-4 4 / 16
Andre Selvyn MEN 4 52 / 72
John Boo MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 21 / 34
Jessica Hall WOMEN CAT 3-4 20 / 29
Jennifer Tillman WOMEN CAT 1-2-3 7 / 23
Rebecca Frederick WOMEN CAT 1-2-3 13 / 23
Tammi Stauffer WOMEN CAT 1-2-3 14 / 23
Andrew Dunlap MEN 3-4 57 / 90
Andre Selvyn MEN 3-4 84 / 90
Robert Helms MEN 3-4 85 / 90
Eric Bae MASTER 35+ - 45+ CAT 3-4 84 / 112

Geler Votre Cul Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Jennifer Tillman Elite Women / Master 35+ 17 / 22
Rebecca Frederick Elite Women / Master 35+ 18 / 22
Aric Frederick Master Men 35+ 35 / 41

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 4 2011)

Rebecca Frederick Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14
Jennifer Tillman Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 14
Galen Wallace Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13
Bernie Schiao Single Speed 5 / 16
Aric Frederick Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 40 / 87

MABRAcross Championships (Nov 27 2011)

Galen Wallace Masters Men 55+ Category 1/2/3/4 4 / 20
Rebecca Frederick Women Cat 1/2 8 / 11
Albert Scharbach Master Men Category 3/4 35+ & 45+ 25 / 58
Aric Frederick Master Men Category 3/4 35+ & 45+ 32 / 58
Eric Bae Master Men Category 3/4 35+ & 45+ 51 / 58
Rodger Carter Masters Men 35/45 Cat 1/2/3 13 / 39
Allan Wallace Men Category 3/4 13 / 27
Mark Cavey Men Category 3/4 18 / 27
Jennifer Tillman Women Cat 3 2 / 10

Rockburn Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Tammi Stauffer Women 3/4 1 / 22
Andrea Bohmholdt Women 4 4 / 7
Paul Bayne Masters Men 3/4 35+ 21 / 97
Albert Scharbach Masters Men 3/4 35+ 37 / 97
Marc Wrona Masters Men 3/4 35+ 43 / 97
Eric Bae Masters Men 3/4 35+ 59 / 97
Rodger Carter Pro 123 Men 22 / 30
John Boo Masters Men 123 45+ 18 / 24
Bernie Schiao Singlespeed 3 / 20
Mark Cavey Singlespeed 13 / 20
Charly Hermanson Men 3/4 20 / 64
Allan Wallace Men 3/4 21 / 64
Jennifer Tillman Pro 123 Women 8 / 18
Rebecca Frederick Pro 123 Women 13 / 18

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 13 2011)

Andrea Bohmholdt Women 4 10 / 12
Mark Cavey Men 4 1 / 63
Tom Meyer Men 123 45+ 25 / 28
John Boo Men 123 45+ 27 / 28
Bernie Schiao Single Speed 2 / 10
Charly Hermanson Single Speed 4 / 10
Marc Wrona Men 3/4 35+ 20 / 94
Paul Bayne Men 3/4 35+ 24 / 94
Eric Bae Men 3/4 35+ 49 / 94
Albert Scharbach Men 3/4 35+ 51 / 94
Charly Hermanson Men 3/4 18 / 72
Rebecca Frederick Women 123 7 / 16
Jennifer Tillman Women 123 12 / 16

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 12 2011)

Jennifer Tillman Category: Cat 3/4 Women 1 / 16

Cyclocross at the Hidden Valley Club (Nov 6 2011)

Rebecca Frederick Women A 1 / 7

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 6 2011)

Bernie Schiao Single-Speed Open 1_2_3_4 2 / 12
Charly Hermanson Single-Speed Open 1_2_3_4 5 / 12

Patapsco Cross (Nov 5 2011)

Rebecca Frederick Women Cat 1/2 2 / 4
Andrew Suchocki Men Cat 3/4 12 / 21
Mark Cavey Men Cat 4 1 / 23
Eric Bae Men Masters 3/4 35+(45+) 17 / 33

Kinder 'Kross (Oct 30 2011)

Paul Bayne Masters 3/4 Men 35+/45+ 13 / 65
David Scharff Masters 3/4 Men 35+/45+ 28 / 65
Albert Scharbach Masters 3/4 Men 35+/45+ 40 / 65
Eric Bae Masters 3/4 Men 35+/45+ 42 / 65
Robert Helms Masters 3/4 Men 35+/45+ 67 / 65
Jennifer Tillman Cat 3 Women 3 / 11
Mark Cavey Cat 4 Men 4 / 32

Boonetown Throwdown NCCX#3 (Oct 30 2011)

Evan Fader Men Elite Men (Pro CX1/2) 50 / 51

Beacon Cross (Oct 29 2011)

Jennifer Tillman CATEGORY 3/4 WOMEN 6 / 19

Lion Cross 2011 (NC Cyclocross Series #2) (Oct 23 2011)

Evan Fader Men Elite Men (Pro CX1/2) 00-99 22 / 36

DCCX (Oct 23 2011)

Albert Scharbach Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 54 / 105
Eric Bae Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 63 / 105
Jeffery Marks Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 96 / 105
Jennifer Tillman Women Cat 123 12 / 28
Rebecca Frederick Women Cat 123 15 / 28
Bernie Schiao Men Masters 35+ 123 54 / 53
Charly Hermanson Men Cat 34 22 / 108
Andrew Suchocki Men Cat 34 29 / 108
Allan Wallace Men Cat 34 55 / 108
Bernie Schiao SINGLESPEED 6 / 41
John Boo Men Masters 45+ Cat 123 23 / 35
David Scharff Men Masters 45+ Cat 123 26 / 35

SCC Cyclocross (Oct 22 2011)

Evan Fader Men Elite Men (Pro CX1/2) 25 / 28

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Jennifer Tillman Cat 3/4 Women 5 / 55
Aric Frederick Master Men 35+ 71 / 100
Rebecca Frederick UCI Women 29 / 32

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Jennifer Tillman Cat 3/4 Women 2 / 58
Rebecca Frederick UCI Women 20 / 30

Richmond Festival of Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Evan Fader 1/2/3 Men Saturday 7 / 18
Evan Fader 1/2/3 Men Sunday 5 / 14

Psycho Cross Cyclocross Race (Oct 8 2011)

Ken Hilker Men Master 3/4 35+(45+) 31 / 46
Bernie Schiao Men Masters 1/2/3 35+(45+) 9 / 24
Tom Meyer Men Masters 1/2/3 35+(45+) 20 / 24
John Boo Men Masters 1/2/3 35+(45+) 21 / 24
Galen Wallace Men Masters 1/2/3/4 55+ 3 / 10

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross (Oct 2 2011)

Albert Scharbach Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 20
Mark Cavey Cat 4 3 / 17

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Jeffery Marks Amateur Men 128 / 144
Rebecca Frederick UCI Elite Women 37 / 47

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Rebecca Frederick UCI Elite Women 37 / 47

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 25 2011)

Mark Cavey Men 4 11 / 98
Charly Hermanson Cat 3/4 20 / 103
Andrew Suchocki Cat 3/4 41 / 103
Allan Wallace Cat 3/4 48 / 103
Rebecca Frederick Women 1-2-3 9 / 15
Bernie Schiao Masters 1-2-3 35+ 24 / 38
Bernie Schiao Singlespeed 3 / 31
Marc Wrona Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 18 / 111
Aric Frederick Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 25 / 111
Eric Bae Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 59 / 111
Robert Helms Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 83 / 111
Jeffery Marks Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 108 / 111
Galen Wallace Masters 1-2-3 55+ 4 / 12

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Jennifer Tillman Cat 3/4 Women 7 / 50

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Galen Wallace Masters 55+ 7 / 20
John Boo Master Men 45+ 30 / 61
Tom Meyer Master Men 45+ 42 / 61
Bernie Schiao Master Men 45+ 58 / 61
David Scharff Master Men 45+ 60 / 61
Mark Cavey Cat 4 Men 42 / 108
Albert Scharbach Cat 4 Men 57 / 108
Robert Helms Cat 4 Men 87 / 108
Rebecca Frederick Elite Women 21 / 28
Tammi Stauffer Master Women 45+ 6 / 17
Jennifer Tillman Cat 3/4 Women 4 / 42
Charly Hermanson Cat 2/3/4 Men 52 / 94
Marc Wrona Cat 2/3/4 Men 78 / 94

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Bernie Schiao Master Men 45+ 6 / 59
John Boo Master Men 45+ 28 / 59
Tom Meyer Master Men 45+ 35 / 59
Rebecca Frederick Elite Women 16 / 27
Aric Frederick Master Men 35+ 67 / 104
Jeffery Marks Master Men 35+ 103 / 104
Tammi Stauffer Master Women 45+ 2 / 13
Jennifer Tillman Cat 3/4 Women 6 / 56
Charly Hermanson Cat 2/3/4 Men 49 / 106
Andrew Suchocki Cat 2/3/4 Men 74 / 106
Marc Wrona Cat 2/3/4 Men 79 / 106
Galen Wallace Master Men 55+ 8 / 23

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 11 2011)

Aric Frederick Men Master 35-99 53 / 61
Rebecca Frederick Women 1/2/3/4 Elite 14 / 18

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 10 2011)

Bernie Schiao Men Master 45-99 12 / 50
Rebecca Frederick Women 1/2 Uci 21 / 26
Aric Frederick Men 2/3/4 61 / 71

MABRAcross Championships (Nov 28 2010)

John Boo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-99 6 / 8
Galen Wallace Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-99 7 / 8
Charly Hermanson Men Cat 3/4 14 / 37
Aric Frederick Men Cat 3/4 25 / 37
Karl Connolly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 8 / 15
Paul Bayne Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-39 6 / 17
Albert Scharbach Men Cat 4 15 / 45
Rebecca Frederick Women Cat 1/2 6 / 7
Sherri Esempio Women Cat 4 15 / 20

Pennsylvania State Championships (Nov 27 2010)

Phillip Esempio CAT 3-4 MEN 24 / 24
Phillip Esempio MASTER 35+ 21 / 21

Howard County Double Cross Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Rebecca Frederick Women 3 1 / 14
Jennifer Tillman Women 3 4 / 14
Charly Hermanson Men 3/4 13 / 52
Allan Wallace Men 3/4 35 / 52
Aric Frederick Men 3/4 37 / 52
Karl Connolly Masters 123 35+ 12 / 40
John Boo Masters 123 35+ 34 / 40
Galen Wallace Masters 123 35+ 36 / 40
Jeffery Marks Men 4 13 / 67
Paul Bayne Masters 3/4 35+ 21 / 79
Eric Bae Masters 3/4 35+ 29 / 79
Marc Wrona Masters 3/4 35+ 31 / 79
Phillip Esempio Masters 3/4 35+ 68 / 79
Berl Shiolly Cat Tandem 2 / 16
Galen Wallace Cat Tandem 8 / 16
Phillip Esempio Cat Tandem 15 / 16
Sherri Esempio Women 4 14 / 21

Howard County Double Cross Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Rebecca Frederick Women 3 1 / 10
Jennifer Tillman Women 3 6 / 10
Charly Hermanson Men 3/4 23 / 57
Aric Frederick Men 3/4 36 / 57
Karl Connolly Masters 123 35+ 12 / 33
John Boo Masters 123 35+ 30 / 33
Galen Wallace Masters 123 35+ 31 / 33
Chip Lortz Masters 123 35+ 33 / 33
Albert Scharbach Men 4 10 / 55
Jeffery Marks Men 4 12 / 55
Eric Bae Masters 3/4 35+ 26 / 71
Paul Bayne Masters 3/4 35+ 27 / 71
David Scharff Masters 3/4 35+ 36 / 71
Phillip Esempio Masters 3/4 35+ 57 / 71
Sherri Esempio Women 4 19 / 22

Kutztown Cross (Nov 14 2010)

Phillip Esempio Cat 3/4 Men 18 / 21
Phillip Esempio Masters 2/3/4 35 / 35

Staten CX (Nov 13 2010)

Phillip Esempio Masters 35/45/55 Cat 3/4 33 / 36
Phillip Esempio Cat 3 Men 32 / 32

Tacchino Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Rebecca Frederick Women 3 5 / 13
Jennifer Tillman Women 3 6 / 13
Charly Hermanson Men 3/4 20 / 81
Aric Frederick Men 3/4 41 / 81
Karl Connolly Masters 123 35+ 13 / 46
Bernie Schiao Masters 123 35+ 17 / 46
Chip Lortz Masters 123 35+ 32 / 46
Galen Wallace Masters 123 35+ 38 / 46
John Boo Masters 123 35+ 39 / 46
Phillip Esempio Masters 123 35+ 44 / 46
Marc Wrona Masters 3/4 35+ 36 / 88
Eric Bae Masters 3/4 35+ 37 / 88
Phillip Esempio Masters 3/4 35+ 73 / 88
Galen Wallace Cat Tandem 5 / 19
Chip Lortz Cat Tandem 6 / 19
Bernie Schiao Cat Tandem 9 / 19
Phillip Esempio Cat Tandem 13 / 19
Sherri Esempio Women 4 19 / 27

First State Velo Sport Xross (Nov 6 2010)

Sherri Esempio Category: Master Women 45+ 6 / 9
Rebecca Frederick Category: B Women 4 / 36
Jennifer Tillman Category: B Women 9 / 36
Rebecca Frederick Category: Elite Women 14 / 20
Phillip Esempio Category: B Masters 33 / 57
Aric Frederick Category: B Men 38 / 52
Bernie Schiao Category: Elite Master Men 22 / 47
Phillip Esempio Category: Elite Master Men 44 / 47

HPCX (Oct 31 2010)

Rebecca Frederick Cat 3/4 Women 8 / 42
Phillip Esempio Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 66 / 83
Sherri Esempio Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Women 45+ 11 / 11
Phillip Esempio Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ And 45+ 56 / 57

All Hallows Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Bernie Schiao Masters 123 35+ 6 / 23
Karl Connolly Masters 123 35+ 7 / 23
Paul Bayne Masters 3/4 35+ 21 / 61
Jennifer Tillman Women 4 2 / 18

Beacon Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Phillip Esempio B Masters 50 / 70
Phillip Esempio Elite Master Men 35+ 54 / 55
Sherri Esempio Master Women 45+ 7 / 8

DCCX (Oct 24 2010)

Rebecca Frederick Women 3 8 / 16
Charly Hermanson Men 3/4 21 / 80
Aric Frederick Men 3/4 34 / 80
Bernie Schiao Masters 123 35+ 18 / 62
Karl Connolly Masters 123 35+ 20 / 62
Galen Wallace Masters 123 35+ 53 / 62
Phillip Esempio Masters 123 35+ 61 / 62
Jeffery Marks Men 4 25 / 82
Marc Wrona Masters 3/4 35+ 28 / 94
Eric Bae Masters 3/4 35+ 43 / 94
Phillip Esempio Masters 3/4 35+ 87 / 94
Jennifer Tillman Women 4 6 / 46

Granogue Cross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Rebecca Frederick Category: B Women 3 / 46
Galen Wallace Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 65 / 78
Phillip Esempio Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 68 / 78
Bernie Schiao Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 71 / 78
Aric Frederick Category: C Men 7 / 103
Sherri Esempio Category: Master Women 45+ 15 / 17
Marc Wrona Category: B Masters 34 / 87
Phillip Esempio Category: B Masters 64 / 87

Granogue Cross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Aric Frederick Category: C Men 6 / 98
Marc Wrona Category: B Men 73 / 104
Bernie Schiao Category: Elite Master Men 32 / 74
Phillip Esempio Category: Elite Master Men 65 / 74
Sherri Esempio Category: Master Women 45+ 13 / 16
Rebecca Frederick Category: B Women 4 / 46
Jennifer Tillman Category: B Women 20 / 46
Phillip Esempio Category: B Masters 67 / 84

Hyattsville CX (Oct 10 2010)

Charly Hermanson Men 3/4 17 / 60
Bernie Schiao Masters 123 35+ 13 / 42
Karl Connolly Masters 123 35+ 15 / 42
Galen Wallace Masters 123 35+ 35 / 42
John Boo Masters 123 35+ 38 / 42
Phillip Esempio Masters 123 35+ 40 / 42
Allan Wallace Men 4 12 / 83
Jeffery Marks Men 4 25 / 83
Paul Bayne Masters 3/4 35+ 48 / 92
David Scharff Masters 3/4 35+ 53 / 92
Eric Bae Masters 3/4 35+ 64 / 92
Phillip Esempio Masters 3/4 35+ 73 / 92
Jennifer Tillman Women 4 2 / 20

Harbin Park CX (Oct 10 2010)

Rebecca Frederick Cat 3/4 Women 3 / 19

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Charles iii Lortz Men 4 50 / 96
Chip Lortz Masters Men 45+ 24 / 68

Java Johnny's CX (Oct 9 2010)

Rebecca Frederick Cat 3/4 Women 5 / 27
Aric Frederick Cat 4 Men 4 / 29

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Aric Frederick Cat 4 Men 18 / 114
Rebecca Frederick Cat 3/4 Women 10 / 88

Winchester Apple Harvest Cross (Oct 3 2010)

Karl Connolly Masters 123 35+ 5 / 30
Bernie Schiao Masters 123 35+ 7 / 30

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Aric Frederick Cat 4 Men 30 / 114
Rebecca Frederick Cat 3/4 Women 6 / 99

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross (Oct 2 2010)

Charly Hermanson Men 3/4 20 / 54
Bernie Schiao Masters 123 35+ 9 / 30
Karl Connolly Masters 123 35+ 13 / 30
Marc Frazer Masters 123 35+ 31 / 30
Albert Scharbach Men 4 12 / 51
Jennifer Tillman Women 4 1 / 7

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 26 2010)

Charly Hermanson Men 3/4 11 / 64
Aric Frederick Men 3/4 35 / 64
Evan Fader Mens 1/2/3 9 / 23
Aric Frederick Men 4 16 / 100
Bernie Schiao Masters 123 35+ 9 / 49
Karl Connolly Masters 123 35+ 18 / 49
Marc Frazer Masters 123 35+ 38 / 49
Galen Wallace Masters 123 35+ 40 / 49
John Boo Masters 123 35+ 49 / 49
Marc Wrona Masters 3/4 35+ 21 / 97
Paul Bayne Masters 3/4 35+ 37 / 97
Eric Bae Masters 3/4 35+ 85 / 97
Jennifer Tillman Women 4 6 / 34

WhirlyBird 'Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Rebecca Frederick Category: Elite Women 9 / 14
Rebecca Frederick Category: B Women 5 / 50
Phillip Esempio Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 53 / 62
Phillip Esempio Category: B Masters 43 / 103
Sherri Esempio Category: Master Women 45+ 7 / 7

Crossin 4 Canines (Sep 25 2010)

Phillip Esempio Cat 3/4 25 / 33

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Karl Connolly Elite Masters 21 / 68
Phillip Esempio Elite Masters 63 / 68
Sherri Esempio Women 45+ 9 / 12
Rebecca Frederick B Women 4 / 44
Charly Hermanson B Men 53 / 118
Galen Wallace B Men 87 / 118
John Boo B Men 96 / 118
Marc Wrona B Masters 35 / 98
David Scharff B Masters 67 / 98
Phillip Esempio B Masters 84 / 98
Michael Cohen C Men 13 / 104
Aric Frederick C Men 20 / 104
Jeffery Marks C Men 26 / 104
Adam Berg C Men 70 / 104

Charm City Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Bernie Schiao Elite Masters 24 / 66
Karl Connolly Elite Masters 37 / 66
Phillip Esempio Elite Masters 63 / 66
Sherri Esempio Women 45+ 14 / 15
Rebecca Frederick B Women 7 / 40
Charly Hermanson B Men 67 / 112
Marc Frazer B Men 76 / 112
Marc Wrona B Masters 46 / 93
Phillip Esempio B Masters 76 / 93
Aric Frederick C Men 12 / 107
Jeffery Marks C Men 35 / 107
Michael Cohen C Men 37 / 107
Albert Scharbach C Men 69 / 107

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Aric Frederick Men 4 27 / 103
Marc Frazer Men Open Master 35-99 54 / 78
Rebecca Frederick Women 2/3/4 3 / 60

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Bernie Schiao Men Master 50-54 10 / 93
Dave Weaver Men Master 35-39 29 / 145

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 6 2009)

Bernie Schiao Elite Masters 11 / 46
Jim Bronson Elite Masters 25 / 46
Marc Frazer Elite Masters 33 / 46
Aric Frederick C Men 11 / 89
Michael Mazzarese C Men 17 / 89
Rebecca Frederick B Women 5 / 20
Julia Kochie B Women 9 / 20

Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross (Dec 5 2009)

Phillip Esempio MASTER MEN 35-44 19 / 19
Phillip Esempio MEN CAT 3 22 / 22

2009 MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Nov 29 2009)

Aric Frederick Men 4 10 / 57
Marc Frazer Men 4 53 / 57
Phillip Esempio Men 3/4 35+ 47 / 63
Charly Hermanson Men 3/4 17 / 51
Bernie Schiao Men 35+ 1/2/3 7 / 40
Karl Connolly Men 35+ 1/2/3 9 / 40
Jim Bronson Men 35+ 1/2/3 37 / 40
Rebecca Frederick Women 4 6 / 21
Julia Kochie Women 4 12 / 21

Pennsylvania State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 28 2009)

Phillip Esempio Master Men All 42 / 42

Howard County Double Cross - #8 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 22 2009)

Nathan Wilson Cat 1,2,3 Men 15 / 21
Charly Hermanson Cat 3,4 Men 21 / 60
Paul Bayne Cat 3,4 Master 35+/45+* 26 / 88
Marc Wrona Cat 3,4 Master 35+/45+* 28 / 88
Marc Frazer Cat 3,4 Master 35+/45+* 31 / 88
Eric Bae Cat 3,4 Master 35+/45+* 53 / 88
Phillip Esempio Cat 3,4 Master 35+/45+* 77 / 88
Bernie Schiao Cat 1,2,3 Masters 35+/45+* 8 / 43
Karl Connolly Cat 1,2,3 Masters 35+/45+* 12 / 43
Jim Bronson Cat 1,2,3 Masters 35+/45+* 32 / 43
Rebecca Frederick Cat 4 Women 5 / 23
Julia Kochie Cat 4 Women 11 / 23
Aric Frederick Cat 4 Men 14 / 66
Allan Wallace Cat 4 Men 18 / 66
Michael Mazzarese Cat 4 Men 27 / 66

Howard County Double Cross - Races #7 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 21 2009)

Charly Hermanson Category 3/4 Men 41 / 61
Marc Wrona Master 35+/45+ Category 3/4 Men 31 / 67
Paul Bayne Master 35+/45+ Category 3/4 Men 33 / 67
Marc Frazer Master 35+/45+ Category 3/4 Men 39 / 67
Eric Bae Master 35+/45+ Category 3/4 Men 51 / 67
Phillip Esempio Master 35+/45+ Category 3/4 Men 63 / 67
Bernie Schiao Master 35+/45+ Category 1/2/3 Men 7 / 37
Karl Connolly Master 35+/45+ Category 1/2/3 Men 11 / 37
Jim Bronson Master 35+/45+ Category 1/2/3 Men 23 / 37
Michael Mazzarese Category 4 Men 15 / 65
Aric Frederick Category 4 Men 19 / 65
Allan Wallace Category 4 Men 21 / 65
Charles Lortz iii Junior Boys 15-18 1 / 5
John Kirton Junior Boys 15-18 5 / 5
Rebecca Frederick Category 4 Women 6 / 26
Julia Kochie Category 4 Women 13 / 26

Urban Cross (Nov 15 2009)

Bernie Schiao Masters 35+/45+ 123 3 / 19
Karl Connolly Masters 35+/45+ 123 9 / 19

Tacchino Ciclocross - Race #5 of the 2009 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 8 2009)

Marc Frazer Masters 3-4 35+ 29 / 75
Eric Bae Masters 3-4 35+ 41 / 75
Charly Hermanson Men 3/4 17 / 49
Rebecca Frederick Women Cat 4 5 / 29
Julia Kochie Women Cat 4 9 / 29
Aric Frederick Cat 4 Men 25 / 97
Bernie Schiao Masters 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 40
Karl Connolly Masters 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 40
Jim Bronson Masters 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 40

First State Velo Sport presents Wayne Scott Memorial Xross @ Fair Hill - 2009 MAC SERIES Race #7 (Nov 7 2009)

Marc Wrona B Masters 27 / 44
Bernie Schiao Elite Masters 13 / 47
Rebecca Frederick B Women 11 / 20
Aric Frederick C Men 5 / 57
Charles Lortz C Men 14 / 57
Michael Mazzarese C Men 19 / 57

Beacon Cross (Oct 31 2009)

Bernie Schiao Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ & 45+ 19 / 52

DCCX Presented By Family Bike Shop - Race #4 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Oct 25 2009)

Charly Hermanson Cat 3,4 Men 14 / 94
Bernie Schiao Cat 1,2,3 Masters Men 35+, 45+ 7 / 49
Karl Connolly Cat 1,2,3 Masters Men 35+, 45+ 9 / 49
Jim Bronson Cat 1,2,3 Masters Men 35+, 45+ 28 / 49
Marc Frazer Cat 1,2,3 Masters Men 35+, 45+ 49 / 49
Phillip Esempio Cat 3,4 Masters Men 42 / 102
Eric Bae Cat 3,4 Masters Men 54 / 102
Rebecca Frederick Cat 4 Women 2 / 43
Aric Frederick Cat 4 Men 18 / 116
Jeffery Marks Cat 4 Men 82 / 116

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 18 2009)

Charles Lortz iii Elite U19 Men 4 / 5
Bernie Schiao Elite Masters 25 / 60
Phillip Esempio B Men 83 / 94
Rebecca Frederick B Women 15 / 34
Phillip Esempio B Masters 54 / 59

Granogue Cross UCI C2 (Oct 17 2009)

Marc Frazer B Masters 46 / 67
Bernie Schiao Elite Masters 41 / 78
Jim Bronson Elite Masters 48 / 78
Charles Lortz iii C Men 21 / 103
Aric Frederick C Men 24 / 103
Rebecca Frederick B Women 12 / 31
Charly Hermanson B Men 48 / 104
Marc Wrona B Men 96 / 104

Hudson Valley Cyclocross Race at Downing Park, Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)

Phillip Esempio Cat 3/4 Men 38 / 41
Phillip Esempio Masters 35+ 8 / 8

Hyattsville CX (Oct 11 2009)

Bernie Schiao Masters 35+/45+ 12 4 / 27
Aric Frederick Cat 4 Men 14 / 72

Iron Cross Lite (Oct 10 2009)

Aric Frederick MEN CAT 4 8 / 28
Rebecca Frederick WOMEN 1/2/3/4 9 / 18

Kelley Acres Cross (Oct 4 2009)

Bernie Schiao Category:35+ 45+ 123 Men 9 / 45
Karl Connolly Category:35+ 45+ 123 Men 11 / 45
Jim Bronson Category:35+ 45+ 123 Men 23 / 45
Marc Frazer Category:35+ 45+ 123 Men 40 / 45
Charly Hermanson Category:3/4 Men 15 / 51
Aric Frederick Category:3/4 Men 35 / 51
Jeffery Marks Category:Cat 4 Men 53 / 72
Aric Frederick Category:Cat 4 Men 55 / 72
Evan Fader Category:Cat 123 16 / 35
Rebecca Frederick Category:Cat 4 Women 6 / 22

Breast Cancer Awareness -- Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 3 2009)

Charly Hermanson Cat 3/4 Men 10 / 51
Rebecca Frederick Category: Cat 4 Women 2 / 22
Bernie Schiao Masters 35+/45+ 1/2/3 6 / 34
Karl Connolly Masters 35+/45+ 1/2/3 14 / 34
Evan Fader Category: Pro 1/2/3 Men 6 / 27
Eric Bae Masters Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 48 / 56

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 27 2009)

Eric Bae Masters 35/45+ 3/4 48 / 81
Phillip Esempio Masters 35/45+ 3/4 71 / 81
Charles Lortz iii Mabra Juniors 18u 1 / 5
Charly Hermanson 3/4 Men 13 / 57
Evan Fader Men 1/2/3 8 / 22
Bernie Schiao Masters 35/45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 42
Karl Connolly Masters 35/45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 42
Jim Bronson Masters 35/45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 42
Marc Frazer Masters 35/45+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 42
Rebecca Frederick Cat 4 Women 2 / 20
Aric Frederick Cat 4 Men 23 / 90
Paul Bayne Cat 4 Men 24 / 90
Marc Wrona Cat 4 Men 26 / 90
Jeffery Marks Cat 4 Men 86 / 90

WhirlyBird 'Cross at Bryn Athyn College (PACX Series Race #1) (Sep 26 2009)

Sherri Esempio Cat 3/4 Women 17 / 22
Phillip Esempio Master 35/45+ 58 / 65

Charm City Cross - UCI C2 - MAC Series Race #2 (Sep 20 2009)

Bernie Schiao Category: 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 22 / 95
Karl Connolly Category: 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 26 / 95
Jim Bronson Category: 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 55 / 95
Marc Frazer Category: 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 82 / 95
Chris Macon Category: 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 16 / 113
Eric Bae Category: 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 51 / 113
Phillip Esempio Category: 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 90 / 113
Charles Lortz iii Category: Elite U19 3 / 4
Paul Bayne Category: 4 Men 28 / 125
Marc Wrona Category: 4 Men 31 / 125
Sherri Esempio Category: 1/2/3/4 Masters Women 45+ 13 / 15
Charly Hermanson Category: 2/3/4 Men 39 / 125
Phillip Esempio Category: 2/3/4 Men 91 / 125

Nittany Lion Cross UCI C2 - MAC SERIES Race #1 (Sep 19 2009)

Phillip Esempio Men - Master - B Masters - 35-54 56 / 59
Phillip Esempio Men - 2/3/4 - B Men 67 / 67

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 7 2008)

Bernie Schiao Elite Masters 25 / 36
Rebecca Frederick B Women, 45+ & U19 13 / 19
Matthew Brancheau C Men & U19 Men 45 / 72
Charly Hermanson B Men 27 / 49
Joe Lillibridge B Masters/55+ 63 Starters 1 / 63
Chip Lortz B Masters/55+ 63 Starters 9 / 63
Chris Macon B Masters/55+ 63 Starters 19 / 63
Marc Frazer B Masters/55+ 63 Starters 20 / 63

MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Nov 30 2008)

Andrew Mckeegan Elite Men 12 starters 12 / 12
Charly Hermanson Men's Cat 3-4 29 starters 18 / 23
Matthew Brancheau Men's Cat 3-4 29 starters 21 / 23
Karl Connolly Masters 35+ 1/2/3 26 starters 14 / 24
Allan Wallace Men's Cat 4 33 starters 9 / 33
Rebecca Frederick Women's 3-4 14 starters 10 / 14
Joe Lillibridge Masters 3-4 35+ 45+ 47 starters 1 / 47
Chip Lortz Masters 3-4 35+ 45+ 47 starters 3 / 47
Chris Macon Masters 3-4 35+ 45+ 47 starters 9 / 47
Marc Frazer Masters 3-4 35+ 45+ 47 starters 14 / 47

Tacchino Ciclocross (Nov 23 2008)

Rebecca Frederick Women 3/4 8 / 18
Bernie Schiao Master 1/2/3 Men (35+/45+) 8 / 26
Karl Connolly Master 1/2/3 Men (35+/45+) 9 / 26
Joe Lillibridge Master 3/4 Men (35+/45+) 1 / 56
Chip Lortz Master 3/4 Men (35+/45+) 2 / 56
Marc Frazer Master 3/4 Men (35+/45+) 17 / 56
Chris Macon Master 3/4 Men (35+/45+) 19 / 56
Andrew Mckeegan Men 1/2/3 12 / 13

Wonderland Cyclocross (Nov 22 2008)

Rebecca Frederick WOMEN B 3 / 7

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)

Bernie Schiao Masters 45+ 21 / 53
Marc Frazer Masters 45+ 36 / 53

Urban Cross (Nov 9 2008)

Chip Lortz Men 35+/45+ - Cat3/4 1 / 37
Bernie Schiao Men 35+/45+ - Cat3/4 25 / 37
Andrew Mckeegan Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 15
Bernie Schiao Master Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 19

Beacon Cross #6 MAC Race Series. ECCC Race #3. NJ Cross Cup (Nov 8 2008)

Matthew Brancheau B MEN (Cat. 2,3,4) 49 / 61

Kelly Benefit Strategies Cyclocross at Rockburn (Nov 2 2008)

Charly Hermanson Category 3/4 Men 14 / 66
Matthew Brancheau Category 3/4 Men 52 / 66
Andrew Mckeegan Elite Cat 1/2/3 Men 12 / 25
Joe Lillibridge Master Men Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 1 / 79
Chip Lortz Master Men Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 8 / 79
Chris Macon Master Men Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 13 / 79
Marc Frazer Master Men Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 22 / 79
Charles Lortz iii MABRA Juniors 18 & Under 3 / 7
Allan Wallace Cat 4 Men 5 / 78
Eric Bae Cat 4 Men 28 / 78
Bernie Schiao Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 35+/45+ 7 / 44
Rodger Carter Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 35+/45+ 17 / 44
Karl Connolly Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 35+/45+ 22 / 44
Rebecca Frederick Category 3/4 Women 17 / 30

Wayne Scott Memorial Cyclo-cross (Nov 1 2008)

Andrew Mckeegan Elite Men 20 / 26
Matthew Brancheau C Men & U19 Men 56 / 55
Joe Lillibridge B Masters/55+ 5 / 52

City Bikes DCCX (Oct 26 2008)

Joe Lillibridge Category: 35+ 3/4 2 / 71
Marc Frazer Category: 35+ 3/4 3 / 71
Johnny May Category: 35+ 3/4 10 / 71
Charly Hermanson Cat 3/4 Men 13 / 77
Matthew Brancheau Cat 3/4 Men 41 / 77
Bernie Schiao Masters 35+/45+ 123 7 / 46
Chip Lortz Masters 35+/45+ 123 32 / 46
Karl Connolly Masters 35+/45+ 123 41 / 46
Jeffery Marks Cat 4 Men 80 / 100

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 19 2008)

Andrew Mckeegan Elite Men 41 / 50
Matthew Brancheau B Men presented by 2009 New Jersey State Fair Spec 68 / 85

Granogue Cross (Oct 18 2008)

Rebecca Frederick B Women, 45+ & U19 18 / 29
Andrew Mckeegan Elite Men 40 / 49
Joe Lillibridge B Masters/55+ 15 / 77
Chris Macon B Masters/55+ 24 / 77
Bernie Schiao Elite Masters 20 / 59
Karl Connolly Elite Masters 36 / 59
Matthew Brancheau C Men 14 / 95

Iron Cross Lite (Oct 11 2008)

Joe Lillibridge Masters Men 35/45 9 / 30
Rebecca Frederick B Women 5 / 8
Matthew Brancheau B Men 9 / 20

Kelley Acres Cross (Oct 5 2008)

Matthew Brancheau Cat 3/4 Men 21 / 38
Rebecca Frederick Cat 3/4 Women 14 / 20
Jim Bronson Masters 35+/45+ 123 11 / 15
Joe Lillibridge Cat 4 Men 2 / 55
Allan Wallace Cat 4 Men 24 / 55

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 4 2008)

Rebecca Frederick Cat 3/4 Women 14 / 23
Matthew Brancheau Cat 3/4 Men 28 / 40
Bernie Schiao Masters 35+/45+ 123 3 / 28
Karl Connolly Masters 35+/45+ 123 8 / 28
Chip Lortz Masters 35+/45+ 123 17 / 28
Chris Macon Masters 35+ 3/4 15 / 37
Marc Frazer Masters 35+ 3/4 35 / 37
Joe Lillibridge Cat 4 Men 1 / 53

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 28 2008)

Bernie Schiao Masters 35+ 123 2 / 26
Jim Bronson Masters 35+ 123 15 / 26
Chip Lortz Masters 35+ 123 21 / 26
Andrew Mckeegan Cat 123 14 / 30
Matthew Brancheau Cat 3/4 Men 36 / 53
Rebecca Frederick Cat 3/4 Women 10 / 23
Marc Frazer Masters 35+ 3/4 9 / 60
Joe Lillibridge Cat 4 Men 3 / 59
Allan Wallace Cat 4 Men 27 / 59

Charm City Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Charles Lortz iii U19 Men 4 / 10
Bernie Schiao Elite Masters 52 Starters 15 / 48
Jim Bronson Elite Masters 52 Starters 41 / 48
Karl Connolly B Masters/55+ 104 Starters 3 / 83
Marc Frazer B Masters/55+ 104 Starters 12 / 83
Ernesto Diaz B Masters/55+ 104 Starters 82 / 83
Charly Hermanson B Men 100 Starters 39 / 81
Rebecca Frederick B WOMEN 47 Starters 27 / 40
Andrew Mckeegan Elite Men 24 Starters 24 / 24
Joe Lillibridge Cat 4 Men 2 / 84
Matthew Brancheau Cat 4 Men 10 / 84
Eric Bae Cat 4 Men 52 / 84
Paul Bayne Cat 4 Men 69 / 84

Rockburn Cross (Dec 9 2007)

Jim Bronson Masters 35+ / 45+ Cat 1-2-3 6 / 11
Mark Lorie Cat 3/4 Men 15 / 22
Charly Hermanson Cat 3/4 Men 19 / 22
Karl Connolly Masters 35+/45+ Cat 3/4 Men 3 / 46
Chip Lortz Masters 35+/45+ Cat 3/4 Men 13 / 46
Chris Macon Masters 35+/45+ Cat 3/4 Men 27 / 46
Alan Romefelt Masters 35+/45+ Cat 3/4 Men 34 / 46
Phillip Esempio Masters 35+/45+ Cat 3/4 Men 38 / 46
Joe Lillibridge Cat 4 Men 14 / 49
Paul Bayne Cat 4 Men 16 / 49
Matthew Brancheau Cat 4 Men 23 / 49
Phillip Esempio Cat 4 Men 33 / 49

Wonderland Cyclocross Race ? (Dec 8 2007)

Phillip Esempio C MEN (CAT. 4 & 5) 19 / 19

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 2 2007)

Joe Lillibridge C Men / U19 Men 32 / 75
Matthew Brancheau C Men / U19 Men 39 / 75
Karl Connolly B Master Men / 55+ 6 / 46
Marc Frazer B Master Men / 55+ 34 / 46
Bernie Schiao Elite Masters 35+/45+ 12 / 32

Carlise Cross Classic (Dec 1 2007)

Bernie Schiao Elite Masters 35+/45+ 16 / 34
Matthew Brancheau C Men/U19 Men 27 / 49
Phillip Esempio C Men/U19 Men 40 / 49
Karl Connolly B Master Men/55+ 1 / 33

2007 MABRAcross & Maryland/DC and Delaware State Championships (Nov 25 2007)

Paul Bayne Men Category 4 (c) 27 / 47
Matthew Brancheau Men Category 4 (c) 33 / 47
Karl Connolly Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 22
Marc Frazer Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 22
Chip Lortz Masters Men 45+ Cat 3/4 10 / 24
Alan Romefelt Masters Men 45+ Cat 3/4 21 / 24
Charly Hermanson Men Cat 3/4 (b) 18 / 31
Mark Lorie Men Cat 3/4 (b) 21 / 31
Bernie Schiao Masters 35+ And 45+ Cat 1-3 (elite Masters) 6 / 19
Jim Bronson Masters 35+ And 45+ Cat 1-3 (elite Masters) 9 / 19
Michael Romefelt Junior Boys 10-12 And 13-15 11 / 11

USGP Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 18 2007)

Phillip Esempio 4 Men 72 58 / 66

USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 17 2007)

Phillip Esempio 4 Men 65 57 / 62

Race Pace CX (Nov 11 2007)

Karl Connolly Men 35+/45+ - Cat3/4 46 star 3 / 39
Chris Macon Men Cat4 54 star 11 / 43
Paul Bayne Men Cat4 54 star 28 / 43
Bernie Schiao Master Men Cat1/2/3 14 star 1 / 11
James Mcternan Master Men Cat1/2/3 14 star 11 / 11
Charly Hermanson Men Cat3/4 19 star 13 / 17

Beacon Cyclocross MAC Series #3 (Nov 10 2007)

Karl Connolly B Master Men/55+ 38 starters 14 / 40
Matthew Brancheau C Men/U19 Men 45 starters 35 / 49
Phillip Esempio C Men/U19 Men 45 starters 37 / 49
Bernie Schiao Elite Masters 35+/45+ 50 starters 21 / 50

Tacchino Ciclicross (Nov 4 2007)

Charly Hermanson Men Cat3/4 20 / 23
Jim Bronson Master Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 10

Wayne Scott Memorial Cyclocross Race (Nov 3 2007)

Karl Connolly Men 35+/45+ - Cat3/4 45 starters 15 / 44
Joe Lillibridge Men Cat4 53 starters 10 / 48
Chris Macon Men Cat4 53 starters 11 / 48
Mark Lorie Men Cat3/4 29 starters 17 / 26

DCCX (Oct 28 2007)

Matthew Brancheau Cat 4 52 / 68
Bernie Schiao Master Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 45
Karl Connolly Master Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 45
Marc Frazer Master Men Cat1/2/3 25 / 45
Alan Romefelt Master Men Cat1/2/3 43 / 45
Mark Lorie Men Cat3/4 24 / 32

Nittanny Lion Cross PACX #4 (Oct 28 2007)

Phillip Esempio Master 35+ 15 / 16
Phillip Esempio C Men 21 / 28

Lehigh Valley Velo-Cross - PACX Series Race #3 (Oct 27 2007)

Phillip Esempio C MEN 19 / 21

Wissahickon Cross Verge MAC Series #2 (Oct 21 2007)

Phillip Esempio B Masters/55+ 54 starters 59 / 61
Phillip Esempio C Men 72 starters 52 / 61

Granogue Cross Verge MAC Series #1 (Oct 20 2007)

Bernie Schiao Elite Masters 61 starters 28 / 49
Phillip Esempio C Men 82 starters 55 / 65
Karl Connolly B Masters/55+ 68 starters 16 / 62
Phillip Esempio B Masters/55+ 68 starters 58 / 62

Iron Cross Lite (Oct 13 2007)

Bernie Schiao MASTERS 45+ 1 / 9
Matthew Brancheau MEN C 10 / 31

Stony Run Cyclocross Race ? (Oct 6 2007)

Phillip Esempio B MEN 7 / 7
Phillip Esempio C MEN 12 / 14

MABRACross #3 (Oct 6 2007)

Karl Connolly Men 35+/45+ - Cat3/4 39 starters 22 / 39
Marc Frazer Men 35+/45+ - Cat3/4 39 starters 31 / 39
Joe Lillibridge Men Cat4 62 starters 8 / 62
Matthew Brancheau Men Cat4 62 starters 40 / 62
Charly Hermanson Men Cat3/4 32 starters 24 / 32
Bernie Schiao Men Cat1/2/3 36 starters 17 / 36

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 30 2007)

Mark Lorie Cat 3/4 Men 52 starters 23 / 49
Karl Connolly Masters 3/4 69 starters 31 / 65
Christopher Salice Masters 3/4 69 starters 49 / 65
Alan Romefelt Masters 3/4 69 starters 58 / 65
Bernie Schiao Elite Men (combined) 50 starters 29 / 49
Mark Broadwater Cat 4 Men 2 / 83
Joe Lillibridge Cat 4 Men 16 / 83
Matthew Brancheau Cat 4 Men 19 / 83

Charm City Cross (Sep 23 2007)

Charly Hermanson Category Men 3/4 67 45 / 62
Bernie Schiao Category: 35+/ Men 1/2/3 25 11 / 23
Jim Bronson Category: 35+/ Men 1/2/3 25 19 / 23
Karl Connolly Category: 35+/ Men 3/4 88 25 / 83
Alan Romefelt Category: 35+/ Men 3/4 88 31 / 83
Marc Frazer Category: 35+/ Men 3/4 88 50 / 83
Rick Tucker Category: 35+/ Men 3/4 88 59 / 83
Ernesto Diaz Category: 35+/ Men 3/4 88 83 / 83
Mark Broadwater Category: Men 4 100 5 / 87
Adam Berg Category: Men 4 100 37 / 87
Matthew Brancheau Category: Men 4 100 60 / 87
Joe Lillibridge Category: Men 4 100 64 / 87

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

Jim Bronson Master Men 50-54 68 Starters 8 / 63
Alan Romefelt Master Men 50-54 68 Starters 60 / 63

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 3 2006)

Joe Lillibridge Category: C Men starters 60 12 / 60
Matthew Brancheau Category: C Men starters 60 38 / 60
Jim Bronson Category: starters 56 29 / 56
Alan Romefelt Category: starters 56 52 / 56

Lower Allen Classic (Nov 11 2006)

Matthew Brancheau Category: 49 30 / 49
Bernie Schiao Category: U19 Men 4 33 / 68
Jim Bronson Category: U19 Men 4 36 / 68

Tacchino Ciclicross (Nov 4 2006)

Brian Fouche B Men 3 / 30
Karl Connolly B Men 25 / 30
Bernie Schiao Masters 35/45+ 11 / 34
Jim Bronson Masters 35/45+ 12 / 34

Beacon Cyclocross (Oct 29 2006)

Mike O hara B Men 35 / 59
Joe Lillibridge C Men 13 / 38

Wissahickon Cross UCI C2- 2006 MAC Series Race #2 (Oct 22 2006)

Mike O hara Category: B Men 11 / 68
Christopher Salice Category: B Men 51 / 68
Charly Hermanson Category: B Men 53 / 68
Marc Frazer Category: B Men 64 / 68

Granogue Cross UCI C1- 2006 MAC Series Race #1 (Oct 21 2006)

Mike O hara Category:B Men 18 / 90
Charly Hermanson Category:B Men 73 / 90
Christopher Salice Category:B Men 89 / 90
Karl Connolly Category:C Men 9 / 73
Joe Lillibridge Category:C Men 12 / 73
Ron Hermann Category:C Men 23 / 73
Jim Bronson Category:Elite Masters 34 / 80
Alan Romefelt Category:Elite Masters 60 / 80
Bernie Schiao Category:Elite Masters 66 / 80

Volkswagen Iron Cross Lite (Oct 14 2006)

Brian Fouche MEN B 40 racers 15 / 40
Joe Lillibridge Men C 37 racers 35 / 37
Bernie Schiao Masters 35/45 10 / 40

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 7 2006)

Bernie Schiao Masters 35+/45+ 9 / 40
Alan Romefelt Masters 35+/45+ 34 / 40
Joe Hillibridge Men's - C 9 / 42
Karl Connolly Men's - C 18 / 42
Brian Fouche Men's - B 3 / 43
Mike O hara Men's - B 16 / 43

Ed Sander Cyclocross (Oct 1 2006)

Bernie Schiao Category: Master 35+ 13 / 55
Jim Bronson Category: Master 35+ 18 / 55
Alan Romefelt Category: Master 35+ 54 / 55
Michael Ohara Category: B Men 6 / 59
Brian Fouche Category: B Men 9 / 59
Sean Pfaff Category: B Men 32 / 59
Mark Lorie Category: B Men 33 / 59
Christopher Salice Category: B Men 46 / 59

Charm City Cross (Sep 24 2006)

Bernie Schiao Masters 35+/45+ 15 / 56
Alan Romefelt Masters 35+/45+ 56 / 56
Jim Bronson Men's B 16 / 77
Mike O'hara Men's B 17 / 77
Sean Pfaff Men's B 32 / 77
Christopher Salice Men's B 51 / 77
Mark Lorie Men's B 60 / 77
Joe Lillibridge Men's C 3 / 59
Adam Berg Men's C 36 / 59

Busiest Racers

in last months
Rebecca Frederick 81
Bernie Schiao 70
Phillip Esempio 66
Karl Connolly 47
Charly Hermanson 42
Aric Frederick 38
Andre Selvyn 32
Paul Bayne 32
Marc Frazer 29
Eric Bae 27
Jennifer Tillman 27
John Boo 26
Matthew Brancheau 25
Jim Bronson 24
Joe Lillibridge 23
Jeffery Marks 23
Galen Wallace 20
Marc Wrona 19
Jessica Hall 19
Jesse Stauffer 18
Robert Helms 18
David Scharff 17
Allan Wallace 14
Sherri Esempio 14
Chip Lortz 14
David Fahnestock 13
George Lowe 12
Albert Scharbach 12
Tammi Stauffer 12
Alan Romefelt 11
Chris Macon 10
Carla Williams 10
Michael Marinaro 9
Daniel Proulx 9
Michael Retzlaff 9
Andrew Mckeegan 9
Evan Fader 9
Mark Cavey 8
Tom Meyer 8
Mark Lorie 7
Charles Lortz iii 7
Greg Capelle 6
Bilal Zia 5
Julia Kochie 5
Christopher Salice 5
Brian Fouche 4
Mike O hara 4
Andrew Suchocki 4
Michael Mazzarese 4
Andrew Koch 4
Madeline Moroney 3
Benjamin Fogle 3
Paul De santis 3
Andrew Dunlap 3
Ernesto Diaz 3
Rodger Carter 3
Justin Mauch 3
Adam Berg 3
Sean Pfaff 2
Mark Broadwater 2
Dennis Boyle 2
Michael Cohen 2
Andrea Bohmholdt 2
Sebastian Silberman 2
Danny Gibney 2
Zach Lyons 2
Jennifer Stack 2
Nicholas Moroney 2
Paul Silvestri 1
Tyler Sundquist 1
Tammy Stauffer 1
Darek Bushnaq 1
Kevin Dolan 1
Douglas Bishop 1
Brian Gossett 1
Joseph Siegel 1
Michael Murphy 1
Ken Hilker 1
Thomas Meyer 1
Berl Shiolly 1
Antony Barsi 1
Charles iii Lortz 1
Ben Frederick 1
Zach Boyle 1
John Kirton 1
Charles Lortz 1
James Mcternan 1
Rick Tucker 1
Dave Weaver 1
Michael Romefelt 1
Ron Hermann 1
Joe Hillibridge 1
Michael Ohara 1
Nathan Wilson 1
Johnny May 1
Mike O'hara 1