Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Rogue Racing Project - 502 Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 10 2014)
Michael Seiler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 84 / 100
Pie and Recycled Caution Tape CX (Dec 29 2013)
Jerry Hayes Mixed Cat 3/4/5 Open 10 / 22
Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 15 2013)
Ted Roll Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 15 / 34
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 26 / 34
Stephanie List Women Cat 4 8 / 20
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 3 19 / 57
Patrick Blackburn Men Cat 3 51 / 57
North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 15 2013)
Michael Seiler Men Masters 45+ 16 / 38
North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 14 2013)
Michael Seiler Men Masters 45+ 18 / 36
Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Dec 8 2013)
Brian Childress Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 4 / 21
Ted Roll Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 10 / 21
OVCX @ IndyCycloplex (Nov 24 2013)
Ted Roll Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 17 / 38
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 24 / 38
Christina Halioris Women Cat 4 9 / 14
Michael Seiler Men Cat 2/3 18 / 33
NCCX #6 (Nov 17 2013)
Stephen Huddle Men CX3 18 / 21
NCCX #7 (Nov 16 2013)
Stephen Huddle Men CX3 23 / 29
The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)
Christina Halioris Women Cat 3/4 34 / 49
Ted Roll Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 12 / 34
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 17 / 34
Ben Wilson Men Cat 3 41 / 90
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 3 64 / 90
The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)
Christina Halioris Women Cat 3/4 36 / 53
Ted Roll Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 12 / 38
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 22 / 38
Ben Wilson Men Cat 3 36 / 97
Jonathan Lozon Men Cat 3 65 / 97
Brian Segal Men Cat 3 82 / 97
Patrick Blackburn Men Cat 3 83 / 97
Boone Town Throwdown (Nov 3 2013)
Stephen Huddle Men CX3 998 / 44
Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 3 2013)
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 7 / 34
Ted Roll Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 23 / 34
Michael Seiler Men Cat 1/2/3 70 / 93
Stephanie List Women Cat 2/3/4 34 / 57
Christina Halioris Women Cat 2/3/4 35 / 57
Brian Segal Men Cat 3 79 / 93
Evan Clark Men Cat 3 88 / 93
Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)
Stephanie List Women Cat 3/4 45 / 78
Christina Halioris Women Cat 3/4 56 / 78
Brian Childress Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 7 / 72
Ted Roll Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 30 / 72
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 36 / 72
Michael Seiler Men Cat 2/3 73 / 103
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 3 35 / 127
Dave Placke Men Cat 3 67 / 127
Brian Segal Men Cat 3 94 / 127
Drew Bogner Men Cat 3 96 / 127
Matt Becher Men Cat 3 98 / 127
Jeff Cyrus Men Cat 3 109 / 127
Jason Cox Men Cat 3 113 / 127
Butch Farrell Men Cat 3 123 / 127
Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 1 2013)
Stephanie List Women Cat 3/4 26 / 37
Brian Childress Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 7 / 40
Michael Seiler Men Cat 2/3/4 40 / 55
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 3 24 / 75
Dave Placke Men Cat 3 47 / 75
Matt Becher Men Cat 3 51 / 75
Brian Segal Men Cat 3 63 / 75
Evan Clark Men Cat 3 71 / 75
OVCX #6 - Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 27 2013)
Brian Childress Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 11 / 58
Michael Seiler Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 50
Jerry Hayes Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 50
Charles Garner Men Cat 4/5 20 / 80
Butch Farrell Men Cat 3 22 / 85
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 3 35 / 85
Carson Goodwin Men Cat 3 47 / 85
Drew Bogner Men Cat 3 58 / 85
Ben Wilson Men Cat 3 68 / 85
Patrick Blackburn Men Cat 3 69 / 85
Jason Cox Men Cat 3 70 / 85
Brian Segal Men Cat 3 72 / 85
John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 20 2013)
Ted Roll Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 9 / 38
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 21 / 38
Christina Halioris Women Cat 4 8 / 27
Stephanie List Women Cat 4 14 / 27
Jerry Hayes Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 44
Butch Farrell Men Cat 3 11 / 78
Dave Placke Men Cat 3 39 / 78
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 3 43 / 78
Matt Becher Men Cat 3 45 / 78
John Petrov Men Cat 3 70 / 78
Queen City-Charlotte Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)
Stephen Huddle Men CX3 37 / 42
OVCX #4 - Caesar's Ford (Oct 13 2013)
Michael Seiler "Wave 6 - Men 45+ / 55+ (Cat 1/2/3) 22 / 50
Jerry Hayes "Wave 6 - Men 45+ / 55+ (Cat 1/2/3) 41 / 50
Butch Farrell "Wave 5 - Cat 3 Men 25 / 77
Matt Becher "Wave 5 - Cat 3 Men 47 / 77
Matt Stierwalt "Wave 5 - Cat 3 Men 52 / 77
John Petrov "Wave 5 - Cat 3 Men 67 / 77
Evan Clark "Wave 5 - Cat 3 Men 69 / 77
Stephanie List "Wave 2 - Cat 4 Women 6 / 24
Ted Roll Wave 1 - Cat 4/5 Men 35+/45+ 21 / 45
Tailwind Racing Lower Huron (Oct 6 2013)
Jon Coleman Men 3 MEN 35-44 14 / 19
Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 6 2013)
Brian Childress Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 9 / 57
Ted Roll Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 24 / 57
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 41 / 57
Stephanie List Women Cat 4 10 / 32
Christina Halioris Women Cat 4 12 / 32
Michael Seiler Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 43
Jeff Cyrus Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 43
Jerry Hayes Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 43
Butch Farrell Men Cat 3 16 / 87
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 3 21 / 87
Ben Wilson Men Cat 3 25 / 87
Dave Placke Men Cat 3 33 / 87
Carson Goodwin Men Cat 3 55 / 87
Drew Bogner Men Cat 3 61 / 87
Jason Cox Men Cat 3 62 / 87
Matt Becher Men Cat 3 63 / 87
Evan Clark Men Cat 3 80 / 87
Patrick Blackburn Men Cat 3 81 / 87
Brian Segal Men Cat 3 84 / 87
St Mary's Child Center Cyclocross (Sep 29 2013)
Christina Halioris Women Cat 4 18 / 30
Jerry Hayes Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-59 38 / 46
Ted Roll Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 25 / 63
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 37 / 63
Brian Segal Men Single Speed 8 / 13
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 3 29 / 84
Jason Cox Men Cat 3 69 / 84
Brian Segal Men Cat 3 71 / 84
Tailwind Racing Waterford Hills Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)
Jon Coleman Men 3 MEN 35-44 6 / 10
Summit Vision Cyclo-Cross Race (Sep 21 2013)
Matt Stierwalt Men Masters 35-44 4 / 8
Bloomingcross (Sep 15 2013)
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 26 / 49
Stephanie List Women Cat 4 10 / 28
Michael Seiler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-59 31 / 50
Butch Farrell Men Cat 3 19 / 104
Ben Wilson Men Cat 3 35 / 104
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 3 46 / 104
Carson Goodwin Men Cat 3 69 / 104
Ithaca Grand Prix of Cyclocross p/b ZEVLIN (Sep 7 2013)
Jon Coleman Men 3 MEN 21 / 33
Lionheart CX (Sep 7 2013)
Dave Placke Men Cat 3/4 17 / 47
Matt Becher Men Cat 3/4 26 / 47
Jeff Cyrus Men Cat 3/4 28 / 47
Jerry Hayes Men Cat 1/2/3 40+ 12 / 27
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 1/2/3 40+ 18 / 27
Butch Farrell Men Cat 1/2/3 40+ 27 / 27
Butch Farrell Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SS 1 / 6
Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)
Michael Seiler Men Master Final 45-49 53 / 83
Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 2 (Jan 30 2013)
Michael Seiler Men Master Heat 2 45-49 20 / 27
Kings International Cyclocross (Jan 26 2013)
Michael Seiler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-49 11 / 16
Jason Cox Men Cat 3 15 / 15
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-44 15 / 16
Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)
Michael Seiler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 51 / 61
Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Jan 5 2013)
Jason Cox Men Cat 2/3 65 / 68
North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 16 2012)
Michael Seiler Men Masters 45+ 9 / 32
Addison Oaks State Championship (Dec 16 2012)
Jon Coleman Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 40+ 10 / 19
OVXC Finale at IndyCycloplex (Dec 16 2012)
Patrick Blackburn Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 27 / 38
Ted Roll Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 31 / 38
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 20 / 53
Butch Farrell Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 27 / 53
Jeff Cyrus Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 29 / 53
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4 48 / 56
North Carolina Grand Prix (Dec 15 2012)
Michael Seiler Men Masters 45+ 11 / 35
John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Dec 9 2012)
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 18 / 23
Ted Roll Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 20 / 23
Butch Farrell Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 11 / 47
Jeff Cyrus Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 15 / 47
Dave Placke Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 16 / 47
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 20 / 47
Jason Cox Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 33 / 47
Drew Bogner Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 34 / 47
Jason Garneret Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 37 / 47
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4 42 / 42
GrayGoat Traders Point Finale (Dec 8 2012)
Chris Halioris Men CAT 4 Open 19+ 55 / 59
Queen City-Charlotte Cyclocross (Dec 2 2012)
Stephen Huddle Men CX3 39 / 56
Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 2 2012)
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 29 / 46
Michael Seiler Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 13 / 60
Jeff Cyrus Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 21 / 60
Dave Placke Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 22 / 60
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 25 / 60
Brian Segal Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 52 / 60
Pope Mobley Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 58 / 60
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4 69 / 68
Carson Goodwin Men Cat 3 26 / 30
Waterford Hills Day-1 (Nov 24 2012)
Jon Coleman Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 40+ 6 / 13
Crossroads Grand Prix (Nov 18 2012)
Stephen Huddle Men CX3 35 / 43
Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Nov 18 2012)
Drew Bogner Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 6 / 23
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 18 / 23
Heather Farrell Women Cat 4 13 / 22
Christina Halioris Women Cat 4 18 / 22
Michael Seiler Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 9 / 41
Dave Placke Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 13 / 41
Butch Farrell Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 14 / 41
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 18 / 41
Jeff Cyrus Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 20 / 41
Jason Garneret Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 35 / 41
Carson Goodwin Men Cat 4 14 / 49
Christopher Norris Men Cat 4 19 / 49
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4 38 / 49
Kate Seiler Women Junior 10-14 2 / 7
Ben Wilson Men Cat 3 15 / 24
USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)
Ben Wilson Men Cat 2/3 83 / 96
Carson Goodwin Men Cat 4 16 / 47
Kate Seiler Women Junior 10-14 5 / 8
Michael Seiler Men Master 45-99 24 / 46
USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)
Ben Wilson Men Cat 2/3 78 / 101
Carson Goodwin Men Cat 4 17 / 59
Patrick Blackburn Men Cat 4 36 / 59
Brian Segal Men Singlespeed 23 / 26
Pope Mobley Men Singlespeed 25 / 26
Kelly Kowalczyk Women Cat 2/3 19 / 32
Kate Seiler Women Junior 10-14 7 / 11
Michael Seiler Men Master 45-99 21 / 47
Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 4 2012)
Kate Seiler Women Junior 10-14 2 / 4
Michael Seiler Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 15 / 70
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 17 / 70
Matt Becher Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 47 / 70
Brian Segal Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 59 / 70
Salisbury Cyclocross Race (Nov 4 2012)
Stephen Huddle Men CX3 45 / 57
Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)
Butch Farrell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 13 / 17
Jeff Cyrus Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 16 / 80
Dave Placke Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 17 / 80
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 29 / 80
Butch Farrell Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 44 / 80
Matt Becher Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 51 / 80
Evan Clark Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 73 / 80
Christopher Norris Men Cat 4 46 / 64
Heather Farrell Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 37 / 49
Kathleen Gough Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 47 / 49
Drew Bogner Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 5 / 49
Jason Cox Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 8 / 49
Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2012)
Drew Bogner Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 1 / 26
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 19 / 26
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 13 / 67
Michael Seiler Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 20 / 67
Dave Placke Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 27 / 67
Jeff Cyrus Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 30 / 67
Matt Becher Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 37 / 67
Evan Clark Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 64 / 67
Christopher Norris Men Cat 4 15 / 41
Kathleen Gough Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 24 / 29
Heather Farrell Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 25 / 29
Lake Orion High School Day 2 (Oct 28 2012)
Jon Coleman Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 40-99 9 / 16
Boone-Town Throw-Down (Oct 28 2012)
Stephen Huddle Men CX3 42 / 62
Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 28 2012)
Drew Bogner Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 5 / 36
Jason Cox Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 7 / 36
Patrick Blackburn Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 10 / 36
Ted Roll Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 22 / 36
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 25 / 36
Kelly Kowalczyk Women Elite Women 20 / 26
Heather Farrell Women Cat 4 18 / 34
Kathleen Gough Women Cat 4 19 / 34
Butch Farrell Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 11 / 80
Michael Seiler Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 14 / 80
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 22 / 80
Dave Placke Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 29 / 80
Matt Becher Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 41 / 80
Jeff Cyrus Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 44 / 80
Charles Garner Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 49 / 80
Jason Garneret Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 55 / 80
Brian Segal Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 63 / 80
Pope Mobley Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 69 / 80
Carson Goodwin Men Cat 4 14 / 64
Christopher Norris Men Cat 4 37 / 64
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4 49 / 64
Kate Seiler Women Junior 10-14 4 / 10
Ben Wilson Men Cat 3 24 / 45
Lake Orion High School Day 1 (Oct 27 2012)
Jon Coleman Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 40-99 9 / 21
Bloomingcross (Oct 21 2012)
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 25 / 26
Kelly Kowalczyk Women Elite Women 18 / 23
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4 Men 48 / 48
Heather Farrell Women Cat 4 7 / 18
Christina Halioris Women Cat 4 15 / 18
Cyclocross in the Sandhills (Oct 20 2012)
Stephen Huddle Men CX3 23 / 35
Lower Huron CX (Oct 14 2012)
Jon Coleman Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 40-99 9 / 27
Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 14 2012)
Drew Bogner Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 13 / 49
Jason Cox Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 14 / 49
Patrick Blackburn Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 30 / 49
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 32 / 49
Ted Roll Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 35 / 49
Kelly Kowalczyk Women Elite Women 18 / 28
Christina Halioris Women Elite Women 26 / 28
Heather Farrell Women Cat 4 6 / 33
Kathleen Gough Women Cat 4 14 / 33
Christina Halioris Women Cat 4 19 / 33
Butch Farrell Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 5 / 70
Dave Placke Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 11 / 70
Michael Seiler Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 12 / 70
Jeff Cyrus Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 20 / 70
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 21 / 70
Matt Becher Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 34 / 70
Jason Garneret Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 45 / 70
Pope Mobley Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 62 / 70
Christopher Norris Men Cat 4 14 / 71
Stephen Huddle Men Cat 4 23 / 71
Jason Cox Men Cat 4 36 / 71
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4 50 / 71
Team Nebo Ridge CX (Oct 7 2012)
Christina Halioris Women CAT 4 OPEN 19-99 11 / 11
Chris Halioris Men CAT 4 Open 19-99 38 / 52
Caesars Ford CX (Oct 6 2012)
Drew Bogner Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 4 / 40
Jason Cox Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 10 / 40
Ted Roll Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 28 / 40
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 30 / 40
Heather Farrell Women Cat 4 9 / 24
Kathleen Gough Women Cat 4 17 / 24
Christina Halioris Women Cat 4 20 / 24
Butch Farrell Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 5 / 61
Dave Placke Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 18 / 61
Jeff Cyrus Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 25 / 61
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 26 / 61
Matt Becher Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 28 / 61
Charles Garner Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 38 / 61
Brian Segal Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 52 / 61
Jason Garneret Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 56 / 61
Christopher Norris Men Cat 4 13 / 50
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4 40 / 50
Kensington CX Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)
Jon Coleman Cat 2/3/4 40+ 20 / 25
St Mary's Cyclocross (Sep 30 2012)
Drew Bogner Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 15 / 75
Jason Cox Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 22 / 75
Patrick Blackburn Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 42 / 75
Ted Roll Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 55 / 75
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 66 / 75
Heather Farrell Women Cat 4 12 / 23
Kathleen Gough Women Cat 4 13 / 23
Christina Halioris Women Cat 4 20 / 23
Butch Farrell Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 7 / 82
Michael Seiler Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 12 / 82
Dave Placke Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 13 / 82
Jeff Cyrus Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 40 / 82
Matt Becher Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 49 / 82
Jason Garneret Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 59 / 82
Brian Segal Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 70 / 82
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 73 / 82
Pope Mobley Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 74 / 82
Christopher Norris Men Cat 4 22 / 84
Butch Farrell Men Cat 3 41 / 50
Kensington CX Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)
Jon Coleman Cat 2/3/4 40+ 15 / 32
Columbus Park (Sep 16 2012)
Jon Coleman Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 40-99 9 / 20
Huber's Apple Cross OVCX#1 (Sep 16 2012)
Jason Cox Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 8 / 51
Drew Bogner Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 13 / 51
Patrick Blackburn Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 24 / 51
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 33 / 51
Ted Roll Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 40 / 51
Charlie Becher Men Junior 10-14 16 / 30
Kelly Kowalczyk Women Cat 4 1 / 29
Heather Farrell Women Cat 4 9 / 29
Kathleen Gough Women Cat 4 10 / 29
Michael Seiler Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 6 / 78
Butch Farrell Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 8 / 78
Dave Placke Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 14 / 78
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 22 / 78
Matt Becher Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 47 / 78
Jason Garneret Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 48 / 78
Jeff Cyrus Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 53 / 78
Pope Mobley Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 66 / 78
Evan Clark Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 75 / 78
Christopher Norris Men Cat 4 27 / 74
Kate Seiler Women Junior 10-14 6 / 9
Butch Farrell Men Cat 3 35 / 52
Ben Wilson Men Cat 3 42 / 52
Lionheart CX (Sep 8 2012)
Ted Roll Men Beginners 2 / 18
Dave Placke Men Cat 3/4 17 / 43
Matt Becher Men Cat 3/4 24 / 43
Jason Garneret Men Cat 3/4 33 / 43
Jason Cox Men Cat 3/4 37 / 43
Evan Clark Men Cat 3/4 41 / 43
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 4 / 17
Jeff Cyrus Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 5 / 17
Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)
Sherri Thompson Women 50-54 20 / 21
Michael Seiler Men 45-49 50 / 59
Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 5 2012)
Sherri Thompson Women Master 50-54 13 / 13
Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 4 2012)
Brian Blackwell Men OPEN Non-Championshi 40+ 35 / 48
Traders Point ICX New Years Eve Cross Finale (Dec 31 2011)
Michael Seiler Men CAT 1-2-3 MASTERS 35+ 35+ 12 / 29
Brian Blackwell Men CAT 1-2-3 MASTERS 35+ 35+ 21 / 29
Sherri Thompson Women CAT 3/4 SENIOR 7 / 7
Kate Seiler Women JUNIORS 10-18 1 / 1
PAX Gray Goat at the Fair Cross (Dec 18 2011)
Sherri Thompson Women 3/4 6 / 6
Brian Blackwell Men Cat 1-2-3 Masters 35+ 9 / 16
PAX Gray Goat at the Fair Cross (Dec 17 2011)
Sherri Thompson Men Cat 3/4 Senior 6 / 6
Brian Blackwell Men Cat 1-2-3 Masters 35+ 9 / 16
PAX Gray Goat over the Horizon Cross (Dec 17 2011)
Sherri Thompson Women Cat 3/4 Senior 8 / 8
PAX Gray Goat in the Backyard Cross (Dec 11 2011)
Sherri Thompson Cat 3/4 Women 7 / 7
Kings CX: OVCX Finale (Dec 4 2011)
Jason Cox Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 8 / 45
Matt Becher Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 18 / 45
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 35 / 45
Butch Farrell Men Single Speed Open 5 / 7
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 10 / 45
Bryan Horton Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 16 / 45
Dave Placke Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 20 / 45
Jeff Cyrus Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 22 / 45
Jason Garneret Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 32 / 45
Brian Blackwell Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 36 / 45
Evan Clark Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 42 / 45
Butch Farrell Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 43 / 45
Jeni Roosen Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 19 / 20
Carson Goodwin Men Cat 4 Open 8 / 30
Christina Halioris Women Cat 4 Open 12 / 20
Sherri Thompson Women Cat 4 Open 15 / 20
Kate Seiler Women Junior 10-14 10 / 13
Kings CX: Midwest Masters and Juniors CX Regionals (Dec 3 2011)
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 3 Master 40-44 5 / 8
Jason Cox Men Cat 4 Master 35-39 2 / 7
Brian Blackwell Men Cat 3 Master 50-54 5 / 9
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4 Master 40-44 8 / 9
Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross (Nov 20 2011)
Sherri Thompson Women Cat 4 Open 12 / 14
Jason Cox Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 6 / 37
Patrick Blackburn Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 17 / 37
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 30 / 37
Dave Placke Men Cat 3 Masters 35-99 13 / 38
Jeff Cyrus Men Cat 3 Masters 35-99 17 / 38
Butch Farrell Men Cat 3 Masters 35-99 18 / 38
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 3 Masters 35-99 19 / 38
Jeni Roosen Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 16 / 16
Darrin Grosch Men Cat 4 Open 3 / 32
Carson Goodwin Men Cat 4 Open 11 / 32
USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)
Carson Goodwin Men Cat 4 29 / 65
Joe Collins Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 36 / 55
Kate Seiler Women Junior 10-14 10 / 11
USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)
Carson Goodwin Men Cat 4 42 / 70
Patrick Blackburn Men Cat 4 43 / 70
Craig Roemer Men Cat 4 54 / 70
Joe Collins Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 35 / 58
Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 6 2011)
Kate Seiler Women Junior 10-12 2 / 6
Matt Becher Men Master Cat 4 35-44 6 / 17
Dave Placke Men Master Cat 3 35-44 11 / 26
Butch Farrell Men Master Cat 3 35-44 19 / 26
Butch Farrell Men Single Speed 7 / 9
Jeni Roosen Women Master 35-49 17 / 20
Sherri Thompson Women Master 35-49 19 / 20
Java Johnny's - LionHearts International Cyclo (Nov 5 2011)
Butch Farrell Men Master Cat 3 35-44 15 / 26
Jon Timmons Men Cat 4 Master 35-44 15 / 15
Sherri Thompson Women Master 35-49 16 / 19
Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 4 2011)
Dave Placke Men Cat 3 Master 16 / 42
Jason Garneret Men Cat 3 Master 31 / 42
Evan Clark Men Cat 3 Master 36 / 42
Darrin Grosch Men Cat 4 3 / 20
Matt Becher Men Cat 4 Master 7 / 26
Veterans Park CX Race-2 (Oct 30 2011)
Jon Coleman Men Cat 2/3/4 B 17 / 45
Storm the Greens (Oct 30 2011)
Jeni Roosen Women Elite Women 1/2/3 20 / 20
Matt Becher Men Master Cat 4 35-49 15 / 50
Jason Cox Men Master Cat 4 35-49 16 / 50
Patrick Blackburn Men Master Cat 4 35-49 22 / 50
Chris Halioris Men Master Cat 4 35-49 47 / 50
Darrin Grosch Men Cat 4 6 / 55
Carson Goodwin Men Cat 4 28 / 55
Christina Halioris Women Cat 4 10 / 23
Sherri Thompson Women Cat 4 18 / 23
Matt Stierwalt Men Master Cat 3 35-49 9 / 57
Dave Placke Men Master Cat 3 35-49 19 / 57
Jason Garneret Men Master Cat 3 35-49 31 / 57
Jeffrey Hardin Men Master Cat 3 35-49 34 / 57
Jeff Cyrus Men Master Cat 3 35-49 41 / 57
John Harris Men Master Cat 3 35-49 49 / 57
Evan Clark Men Master Cat 3 35-49 50 / 57
Butch Farrell Men Master Cat 3 35-49 52 / 57
Pope Mobley Men Master Cat 3 35-49 55 / 57
Veterans Park CX Race-1 (Oct 29 2011)
Jon Coleman Men Cat 2/3/4 B 12 / 38
Linden Park CX (Oct 16 2011)
Jon Coleman Men Cat 2/3/4 B 10 / 39
Bloomingcross (Oct 16 2011)
Bryan Horton Men Cat 3 Master 7 / 40
Darrin Grosch Men Cat 4 11 / 56
Carson Goodwin Men Cat 4 39 / 56
Christina Halioris Women Cat 4 12 / 21
Sherri Thompson Women Cat 4 19 / 21
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4 Master 35 / 44
Oakley Night Cap Cross (Oct 15 2011)
William Rekemeyer Jrs 2 / 7
Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)
Dave Placke Men Cat 3 Master 8 / 63
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 3 Master 11 / 63
Butch Farrell Men Cat 3 Master 32 / 63
Jeffrey Hardin Men Cat 3 Master 37 / 63
Jason Garneret Men Cat 3 Master 40 / 63
Evan Clark Men Cat 3 Master 46 / 63
Jeff Cyrus Men Cat 3 Master 49 / 63
Pope Mobley Men Cat 3 Master 57 / 63
Jeni Roosen Women Elite Women 20 / 22
Christina Halioris Women Cat 4 16 / 34
Sherri Thompson Women Cat 4 25 / 34
Darrin Grosch Men Cat 4 8 / 74
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4 58 / 74
Jason Cox Men Cat 4 Master 15 / 57
Patrick Blackburn Men Cat 4 Master 33 / 57
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4 Master 34 / 57
John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 2 2011)
Jeni Roosen Women Cat 1/2 25 / 30
Sherri Thompson Women Cat 1/2 29 / 30
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 7 / 63
Dave Placke Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 18 / 63
Butch Farrell Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 23 / 63
Jeff Cyrus Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 42 / 63
Sherri Thompson Women Cat 4 12 / 19
Darrin Grosch Men Cat 4 7 / 54
Jason Cox Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 14 / 42
David Heismann Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 41 / 42
Munson Park CX (Oct 1 2011)
Jon Coleman Men Cat 2/3/4 B 15 / 39
GearFest CX (Oct 1 2011)
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 3 Master 12 / 47
Dave Placke Men Cat 3 Master 18 / 47
Butch Farrell Men Cat 3 Master 34 / 47
Jeff Cyrus Men Cat 3 Master 39 / 47
Jeni Roosen Women Elite Women 23 / 24
Christina Halioris Women Cat 4 13 / 23
Sherri Thompson Women Cat 4 21 / 23
Darrin Grosch Men Cat 4 9 / 39
Jason Cox Men Cat 4 Master 14 / 41
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4 Master 23 / 41
St Mary's Child Center CycloCross (Sep 25 2011)
Dave Placke Men Cat 3 Master 3 / 49
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 3 Master 8 / 49
Jeff Cyrus Men Cat 3 Master 10 / 49
Butch Farrell Men Cat 3 Master 14 / 49
Jeffrey Hardin Men Cat 3 Master 23 / 49
Jason Garneret Men Cat 3 Master 27 / 49
Evan Clark Men Cat 3 Master 41 / 49
Christina Halioris Women Elite Women 16 / 19
Christina Halioris Women Cat 4 7 / 22
Sherri Thompson Women Cat 4 15 / 22
Darrin Grosch Men Cat 4 6 / 49
Jason Cox Men Cat 4 17 / 49
Jason Cox Men Cat 4 Master 21 / 54
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4 Master 34 / 54
Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Sep 24 2011)
Christina Halioris Women Cat 4 11 / 20
Sherri Thompson Women Cat 4 17 / 20
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4 40 / 53
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4 Master 40 / 56
Bryan Horton Men Cat 3 Master 4 / 50
Butch Farrell Men Cat 3 Master 28 / 50
Michigan Double Cross-2 (Sep 18 2011)
Jon Coleman Men Cat 2/3/4 B 15 / 38
Fisherman's Park CX (Sep 18 2011)
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 3 Master 12 / 56
Jeff Cyrus Men Cat 3 Master 27 / 56
Jeffrey Hardin Men Cat 3 Master 32 / 56
Butch Farrell Men Cat 3 Master 34 / 56
Jason Garneret Men Cat 3 Master 36 / 56
Brian Segal Men Cat 3 Master 42 / 56
Michael Seiler Men Elite Men 52 / 52
Darrin Grosch Men Cat 4 6 / 48
Carson Goodwin Men Cat 4 37 / 48
Kate Seiler Women Junior 10-14 4 / 4
Jason Cox Men Cat 4 Master 5 / 46
Doug Roemer Men Cat 4 Master 17 / 46
Jon Timmons Men Cat 4 Master 25 / 46
Patrick Blackburn Men Cat 4 Master 33 / 46
Chris Halioris Men Cat 4 Master 35 / 46
Michigan Double Cross-1 (Sep 17 2011)
Jon Coleman Men Cat 2/3/4 B 17 / 39
Huber's Apple Cross presented by Radiotherapy Cen (Sep 11 2011)
Tim Brown Men Cat 3 7 / 14
Sherri Thompson Women Master Cat 3/4 35-39 5 / 8
Jason Garneret Men Master Cat 3 35-39 6 / 9
Brian Segal Men Master Cat 3 35-39 9 / 9
Jeffrey Hardin Men Master Cat 3 45-49 7 / 10
Michael Seiler Men Master Cat 1/2/3 45-49 8 / 9
Huber's Apple Cross presented by Radiotherapy Cen (Sep 10 2011)
Carson Goodwin Men Master Cat 4 35-39 4 / 7
Tim Brown Men Cat 3 2 / 9
Sherri Thompson Women Master 35-39 7 / 8
Patrick Blackburn Men Master Cat 4 45-49 3 / 5
Lionheart CX (Sep 10 2011)
Dave Placke Men Men B 2 / 29
NCCX #14 (Jan 23 2011)
Joe Collins Men Masters 45+ 45-99 19 / 19
NCCX #13 (Jan 22 2011)
Joe Collins Men Masters 45+ 45-99 3 / 11
Wilkesboro Cyclocross (Jan 16 2011)
Joe Collins Men Masters 45+ 45-99 3 / 18
Celtic Cross 2011 (Jan 9 2011)
Joe Collins Men Masters 45+ 45-99 3 / 10
NCCX #10 (Jan 8 2011)
Joe Collins Men Masters 45+ 45-99 3 / 25
Merry Crossmas - NCCX #9 (Dec 19 2010)
Joe Collins Men Masters 45+ 2 / 29
Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 11 2010)
Brian Blackwell Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50-54 61 / 70
Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 9 2010)
Sherri Thompson Women Open Master 50-54 24 / 26
Crossroads Grand Prix (Dec 5 2010)
Joe Collins Men Masters 45+ 45-99 6 / 19
OVCX Double Cross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)
Sherri Thompson Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 4 / 6
Jeff Hardin Cat 4 Men 45+ 2 / 17
Kirk Grynwald Cat 4 Men 35+ 1 / 29
Jason Garneret Cat 4 Men 35+ 17 / 29
Brian Segal Cat 4 Men 35+ 26 / 29
Matt Stierwalt Cat 3 Men 35+ 13 / 23
Jeff Cyrus Cat 3 Men 35+ 14 / 23
Butch Farrell Cat 3 Men 35+ 17 / 23
Michael Seiler Cat 3 Men 45+ 9 / 23
John Harris Cat 3 Men 45+ 16 / 23
Darrin Grosch Cat 4 Men 22 / 36
John Harris Single Speed 3 / 9
Brian Segal Single Speed 8 / 9
OVCX Double Cross Weekend Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)
Kirk Grynwald Cat 4 Men 35+ 1 / 28
Brian Segal Cat 4 Men 35+ 18 / 28
Butch Farrell Cat 3 Men 35+ 13 / 14
Brian Segal Single Speed 3 / 5
Ohio State Championships at John Byran State Park (Nov 28 2010)
Sherri Thompson Cat 3 Women 35+ 9 / 12
Brian Segal Singlespeed 13 / 15
Matt Stierwalt Cat 3 Men 35+ 8 / 30
Jeff Cyrus Cat 3 Men 35+ 17 / 30
Butch Farrell Cat 3 Men 35+ 24 / 30
Brian Blackwell Cat 3 Men 45+ 14 / 17
Jason Garneret Cat 4 35+ 12 / 26
David Heismann Cat 4 35+ 24 / 26
North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)
Joe Collins Men Masters 45+ 45-99 5 / 40
Michael Seiler Men Masters 45+ 45-99 19 / 40
North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)
Joe Collins Men Masters 45+ 45-99 5 / 43
Michael Seiler Men Masters 45+ 45-99 18 / 43
Promotion Cross (Nov 20 2010)
Jeffrey Hardin Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 2 / 15
Sherri Thompson Women Cat3/4 Master 35-99 9 / 10
John Harris Men Cat 3 Master 45-99 12 / 20
Brian Blackwell Men Cat 3 Master 45-99 16 / 20
Michael Seiler Men Cat 3 Master 45-99 19 / 20
Kirk Grynwald Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 1 / 25
Brian Segal Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 18 / 25
Jon Timmons Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 24 / 25
Brian Segal Men Single speed 6 / 9
Brian Blackwell Men Single speed 9 / 9
Charlotte Cyclocross (Nov 14 2010)
Joe Collins Men Masters 45+ 45-99 5 / 25
Infimary Mound (Nov 14 2010)
Sherri Thompson Cat 3-4 Women 35+ 7 / 11
Heather Farrell Cat 3-4 Women 35+ 10 / 11
Matt Stierwalt Cat 3 35+ 13 / 31
Jeff Cyrus Cat 3 35+ 15 / 31
Butch Farrell Cat 3 35+ 17 / 31
Jason Garneret Cat 4 35+ 8 / 16
NORTH CAROLINA CYCLOCROSS CHAMPIONSHIPS (Nov 7 2010)
Joe Collins Men Masters 45+ 45-99 14 / 34
Gun Club Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)
Brian Blackwell Cat 3 Masters 45+ 16 / 21
Jeff Cyrus Cat 3 Masters 35+ 10 / 25
Matt Stierwalt Cat 3 Masters 35+ 18 / 25
Butch Farrell Cat 3 Masters 35+ 21 / 25
Tim Brown Cat 3 Men 7 / 23
Heather Farrell Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 5 / 9
Sherri Thompson Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 7 / 9
Jeff Hardin Cat 4 Masters 45+ 1 / 20
Jason Garneret Cat 4 Masters 35+ 9 / 22
Tacchino Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)
Michael Webber Men 3/4 34 / 81
Storm the Greens (Oct 31 2010)
Jason Garneret Cat 4 Master 35+ 14 / 29
DCCX (Oct 24 2010)
Michael Webber Men 3/4 43 / 80
USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)
Zachary Sager Men Cat 2/3 101 / 107
Sherri Thompson Women Cat 3/4 37 / 37
Joe Collins Men Master 45+ 45-99 31 / 51
Michael Seiler Men Master 45+ 45-99 44 / 51
Brian Blackwell Men Master 45+ 45-99 49 / 51
Tim Brown Men Cat 4 4 / 99
Kirk Grynwald Men Cat 4 12 / 99
Brian Segal Men Cat 4 62 / 99
Pope Mobley Men Cat 4 69 / 99
Marion Hambrick Men Cat 4 96 / 99
USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)
Brian Blackwell Men Cat 2/3 114 / 115
Tim Brown Men Cat 4 5 / 103
Jeffrey Hardin Men Cat 4 40 / 103
Doug Roemer Men Cat 4 60 / 103
Brian Segal Men Cat 4 69 / 103
Michael Seiler Men Master 45+ 45-99 31 / 48
Joe Collins Men Master 45+ 45-99 48 / 48
BloomingCross presented by DRT Consulting (Oct 17 2010)
Kirk Grynwald Cat 4 Master Men 35-39 1 / 30
Brian Segal Cat 4 Master Men 35-39 19 / 30
Pope Mobley Cat 4 Master Men 35-39 21 / 30
Jason Cox Cat 4 Master Men 35-39 24 / 30
Brian Blackwell Cat 3 Master Men 45-49 12 / 16
Butch Farrell Cat 3 Master Men 35-39 14 / 15
Sherri Thompson Cat 3/4 Master Women 35-39 5 / 6
Heather Farrell Cat 3/4 Master Women 35-39 6 / 6
Harbin Park CX (Oct 10 2010)
Sherri Thompson Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 21 / 24
Kirk Grynwald Cat 4 Men 35+ 2 / 26
Jason Garneret Cat 4 Men 35+ 17 / 26
Matt Stierwalt Cat 3 Men 35+ 8 / 30
Jeff Cyrus Cat 3 Men 35+ 22 / 30
Michael Seiler Cat 3 Men 45+ 2 / 27
Brian Blackwell Cat 3 Men 45+ 21 / 27
Tim Brown Cat 4 Men 8 / 34
Java Johnny's CX (Oct 9 2010)
Sherri Thompson Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 19 / 24
Jeff Hardin Cat 4 Men 45+ 1 / 24
Barry Hughes Cat 4 Men 45+ 14 / 24
Matt Stierwalt Cat 3 Men 35+ 9 / 24
Jeff Cyrus Cat 3 Men 35+ 14 / 24
Brian Blackwell Cat 3 Men 45+ 15 / 19
Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 8 2010)
Jeff Hardin Cat 4 Men 45+ 1 / 17
Jason Garneret Cat 4 Men 35+ 11 / 22
Matt Stierwalt Cat 3 Men 35+ 7 / 25
Jeff Cyrus Cat 3 Men 35+ 16 / 25
Butch Farrell Cat 3 Men 35+ 21 / 25
Brian Blackwell Cat 3 Men 45+ 15 / 24
OVCX #2 - Tour de Louisville (Oct 3 2010)
Jason Garneret Cat 4 40 / 88
USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 26 2010)
Claudia Fritzinger Women Cat3/4 23 / 35
Shawnee Cross (Sep 26 2010)
Sherri Thompson Women Masters 35-39 1 / 2
Jeffrey Hardin Men Cat 4 Masters 45-49 1 / 4
Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 26 2010)
Michael Webber Men 3/4 32 / 64
USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)
Claudia Fritzinger Women Cat3/4 24 / 43
Kings Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 3 - Masters 35+ 8 / 29
Butch Farrell Men Cat 3 - Masters 35+ 17 / 29
Brian Segal Men Cat 3 - Masters 35+ 26 / 29
Marion Hambrick Men Cat 4 - Open 34 / 42
Kirk Grynwald Men Cat 4 - Masters 35+ 3 / 37
Doug Roemer Men Cat 4 - Masters 35+ 13 / 37
Jason Garneret Men Cat 4 - Masters 35+ 16 / 37
Brian Segal Men Cat 4 - Masters 35+ 19 / 37
Pope Mobley Men Cat 4 - Masters 35+ 25 / 37
Michael Seiler Men Cat 3 - Masters 45+ 2 / 22
Mark Hooton Men Cat 3 - Masters 45+ 4 / 22
John Harris Men Cat 3 - Masters 45+ 8 / 22
Brian Blackwell Men Cat 3 - Masters 45+ 15 / 22
Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)
Michael Webber B Men 114 / 118
Kings Cross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)
Butch Farrell Men Cat 3 - Masters 35+ 7 / 18
Marion Hambrick Men Cat 4 - Open 11 / 14
, samtanis asher Taylor Men Cat 4 - Open 12 / 14
Kirk Grynwald Men Cat 4 - Masters 35+ 4 / 23
Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)
Brian Blackwell Men Master 50-54 76 / 93
Storm the Greens (Dec 6 2009)
Michael Webber Category 4 Men 1 / 24
John Turbeville Category 4 Men 10 / 24
Doug Roemer Masters Cat. 4 35+ 8 / 21
Brian Segal Masters Cat. 4 35+ 17 / 21
Michael Seiler Masters Cat. 3 45+ 1 / 15
John Harris Masters Cat. 3 45+ 6 / 15
Zack Sager Elite Men 20 / 21
Michael Seiler Elite Men 21 / 21
Joe Collins Elite Masters 45+ 8 / 11
Olivia Jaras Cat. 3/4 Women 1 / 10
Claudia Fritzinger Cat. 3/4 Masters Women 35+ 6 / 12
Sherri Thompson Cat. 3/4 Masters Women 35+ 10 / 12
Brian Blackwell Masters Cat. 4 45+ 12 / 21
Zack Sager Category 3 Men 28 / 30
ZIPP OVCX #14/CapCity #5 Ohio State Championships (Nov 29 2009)
Sherri Thompson Women 3/4 35+ 9 / 12
Brian Blackwell CAT 4 45+ 6 / 21
Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Nov 22 2009)
Michael Webber Category 4 Men 6 / 17
Brian Segal Masters Cat. 4 35+ 12 / 25
John Harris Masters Cat. 3 45+ 11 / 14
Claudia Fritzinger Cat. 3/4 Masters Women 35+ 4 / 6
Brian Blackwell Masters Cat. 4 45+ 7 / 15
SouthEastway Park Cross (Nov 21 2009)
Claudia Fritzinger Women Cat 3/4 35+ 3 / 7
Christina Halioris Women Cat 3/4 35+ 4 / 7
Brian Segal Cat 4 35+ 17 / 25
Brian Blackwell Cat 4 45+ 9 / 17
Cap City Cross (Nov 15 2009)
Brian Blackwell 3/4 Masters 23 / 25
Michael Webber 3/4 Men 20 / 41
Brian Segal Cat 4 Masters 6 / 30
Doug Roemer Cat 4 Masters 7 / 30
Brian Blackwell Cat 4 Masters 12 / 30
Michael Webber Cat 4 Men 1 / 21
Gun Club Cross - Ohio Valley CX #9 (Nov 1 2009)
Olivia Jaras Women 3/4 1 / 8
Claudia Fritzinger Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 6 / 7
Michael Webber Cat 4 Men 5 / 34
John Turbeville Cat 4 Men 14 / 34
Brian Segal Cat 4 Masters Men 35+ 17 / 25
Brian Blackwell Cat 4 Masters Men 45+ 10 / 23
USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)
Michael Seiler Cat 2/3 40 / 95
John Harris Cat 2/3 92 / 95
Joe Collins Master 45+ 18 / 37
Olivia Jaras Women 3/4 6 / 32
Brooke Webber Women 3/4 25 / 32
Casey Potts Women 3/4 26 / 32
Doug Roemer Cat 4 40 / 79
USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)
Michael Seiler Cat 2/3 29 / 97
John Harris Cat 2/3 69 / 97
Micah Fritzinger Master 35+ 16 / 36
Joe Collins Master 45+ 19 / 40
Olivia Jaras Women 3/4 11 / 32
Brooke Webber Women 3/4 19 / 32
Claudia Fritzinger Women 3/4 21 / 32
Christina Halioris Women 3/4 25 / 32
Michael Webber Cat 4 4 / 94
Brian Segal Cat 4 33 / 94
Doug Roemer Cat 4 43 / 94
BloomingCross - OVCX # 6 (Oct 18 2009)
Claudia Fritzinger Master Women 35+ 4 / 4
Michael Webber Cat 4 5 / 28
Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 3 (Oct 11 2009)
Brooke Webber Women 3/4 9 / 13
Doug Roemer Cat 4 Men 35+ 22 / 41
Brian Segal Cat 4 Men 35+ 23 / 41
Michael Seiler Cat 3 Men 45+ 8 / 16
John Harris Cat 3 Men 45+ 12 / 16
Michael Webber Cat 4 5 / 39
Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 2 (Oct 10 2009)
Doug Roemer Cat 4 Men 35+ 9 / 37
Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede International Cyclocross Date: (Oct 9 2009)
Brian Segal Cat 4 Men 35+ 22 / 29
Doug Roemer Cat 4 Men 35+ 28 / 29
John Harris Cat 3 Men 45+ 2 / 12
Tour of Louisville (Oct 4 2009)
Olivia Jaras Women 1/2/3 11 / 13
Casey Potts Women 3/4 8 / 11
Brooke Webber Women 3/4 10 / 11
Christina Halioris Women 3/4 35+ 4 / 9
Doug Roemer Cat 4 Men 35+ 10 / 23
Brian Segal Cat 4 Men 35+ 16 / 23
Michael Webber Cat 4 7 / 45
Jimmy Flaherty Cat 4 36 / 45
Kings CX Weekend (OVCX #2) (Sep 20 2009)
Michael Webber Men - Cat 4 - Open 15 / 57
Doug Roemer Men - Cat 4 - 35+ 10 / 38
Brian Segal Men - Cat 4 - 35+ 21 / 38
Chris Halioris Men - Cat 4 - 35+ 34 / 38
Brooke Webber Women Cat 3/4 - Open 9 / 12
Christina Halioris Women Cat 3/4 - 35+ 4 / 14
Olivia Jaras Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8
Kings CX Weekend (OVCX #1) (Sep 19 2009)
Brooke Webber Women Category 3/4 8 / 12
Olivia Jaras Women Category 1/2/3 6 / 6
Michael Webber Men Category 4 9 / 25
Busiest Racers
Michael Seiler 44
Matt Stierwalt 43
Chris Halioris 43
Butch Farrell 42
Brian Segal 38
Sherri Thompson 34
Jeff Cyrus 30
Christina Halioris 27
Brian Blackwell 26
Jason Cox 26
Dave Placke 26
Jason Garneret 24
Ted Roll 19
Matt Becher 19
Joe Collins 18
Jon Coleman 17
Carson Goodwin 16
Patrick Blackburn 16
Michael Webber 15
Evan Clark 13
Drew Bogner 12
Heather Farrell 12
Doug Roemer 12
John Harris 11
Pope Mobley 11
Kate Seiler 11
Darrin Grosch 10
Stephen Huddle 10
Ben Wilson 10
Claudia Fritzinger 8
Jeffrey Hardin 8
Kirk Grynwald 8
Stephanie List 8
Christopher Norris 8
Kathleen Gough 7
Olivia Jaras 7
Jeni Roosen 7
Jerry Hayes 7
Tim Brown 6
Brooke Webber 6
Kelly Kowalczyk 5
Brian Childress 5
Jeff Hardin 4
Bryan Horton 3
Marion Hambrick 3
Jon Timmons 3
Charles Garner 3
Zack Sager 2
Casey Potts 2
John Petrov 2
John Turbeville 2
David Heismann 2
Jonathan Lozon 1
Charlie Becher 1
Craig Roemer 1
, samtanis asher Taylor 1
William Rekemeyer 1
Barry Hughes 1
Jimmy Flaherty 1
Micah Fritzinger 1
Mark Hooton 1
Zachary Sager 1