Log In

Team Overview: Guys Racing Club

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 26 2014)

Joseph Kenas Men CAT 1/2/3/4 55+ Masters 13 / 20
Kathrin Schumacher Women CAT 1/2/3 18 / 18
Mark Featherman Men CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ Masters 5 / 41
Trevor Williams Men CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ Masters 8 / 41
Chris Evans Men CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ Masters 33 / 41
Judah Featherman Men 9-14 Juniors 4 / 8
Valerie Gould Women CAT 3/4 2 / 15
Pamela Wahl Women CAT 3/4 4 / 15
Julie Williams Women CAT 3/4 12 / 15
Chad Culbertson Men CAT 1/2/3/4 35+ Masters 17 / 24

Marty Cross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 26 2014)

Raymond Zeimet Men 40+ Masters 5 / 23

Marty Cross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 25 2014)

Raymond Zeimet Men 40+ Masters 10 / 30
Patrick Walter Men 40+ Masters 23 / 30
Steve Barnes Men 60+ Masters 7 / 7

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Trevor Williams Men 45+ Masters 12 / 34
Chris Evans Men 45+ Masters 29 / 34

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 19 2014)

Karen Tourian Women 45+ Masters 4 / 6
Valerie Gould Women CAT 3/4 1 / 20
Pamela Wahl Women CAT 3/4 4 / 20
Patrick Walter Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 5 / 20
Mark Featherman Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 2 / 50
Raymond Zeimet Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 4 / 50
Rolf Windh Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 48 / 50
Judah Featherman Men 10-14 Juniors 3 / 7

Star Rock Cross (Oct 18 2014)

Valerie Gould Women CAT 3/4 1 / 6
Frank Wigmore Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 10 / 10

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Joseph Kenas Men 55+ Masters 13 / 21
Judah Featherman Men Junior 7 / 13
Raymond Zeimet Men 45+ Masters 6 / 49
Edwin Hein Men 45+ Masters 9 / 49
Mark Featherman Men 45+ Masters 10 / 49
Trevor Williams Men 45+ Masters 11 / 49
Raymond Brettle Men 45+ Masters 37 / 49
Chris Evans Men 45+ Masters 45 / 49

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 12 2014)

Valerie Gould Women Cat1/2/3 10 / 14
James Innes Men 60+ Master 4 / 7
Frank Wigmore Men 60+ Master 6 / 7
Steve Barnes Men 60+ Master 7 / 7
Raymond Zeimet Men 40-49 Master 5 / 25
Trevor Williams Men 40-49 Master 6 / 25
Raymond Brettle Men 40-49 Master 18 / 25

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 11 2014)

Joseph Kenas Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 25 / 27
Judah Featherman Men CAT 4-5 918 Juniors 9 / 12
Joshua Scoll Men CAT 4/5 89 / 96
Raymond Zeimet Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 5 / 64
Edwin Hein Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 9 / 64
Mark Featherman Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 11 / 64
Trevor Williams Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 13 / 64
Raymond Brettle Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 33 / 64
Chris Evans Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 55 / 64
Chad Culbertson Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 20 / 31
Julie Williams Women CAT 3/4 23 / 27

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Mark Featherman Masters 50+ 23 / 109

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 4 2014)

Trevor Williams Singlespeed 2 / 6
James Innes Men 60+ Master 4 / 7
Raymond Zeimet Men 40-49 Master 4 / 21

Westwood Velo Cross Race (Sep 28 2014)

Raymond Zeimet Men 40-49 Master 9 / 28

Town Hall Cross (Sep 27 2014)

Valerie Gould WOMEN 3-4 5 / 24
Mark Featherman MASTER 45+ MEN 6 / 63
Raymond Zeimet MASTER 45+ MEN 7 / 63
Trevor Williams MASTER 45+ MEN 8 / 63
Bob Piacine MASTER 45+ MEN 17 / 63
Raymond Brettle MASTER 45+ MEN 26 / 63
Chris Evans MASTER 45+ MEN 46 / 63
Steve Barnes MASTER 55+ MEN 22 / 22

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Joseph Kenas Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 32
Valerie Gould Women CAT 3/4 13 / 54
Edwin Hein Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 78
Mark Featherman Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 78
Trevor Williams Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 78
Rolf Windh Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 50 / 78
Chris Evans Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 66 / 78
Judah Featherman Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 4/5 13 / 19
Karen Tourian Women 45+ Masters 14 / 16

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Joseph Kenas Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 37
Valerie Gould Women CAT 3/4 7 / 49
Herb Harbison Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 54 / 81
Judah Featherman Men Juniors 9+ Cat 4/5 18 / 23
Karen Tourian Women 45+ Masters 12 / 15
Mark Featherman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 75
Edwin Hein Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 75
Trevor Williams Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 75
Rolf Windh Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55 / 75
Chris Evans Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 71 / 75

Rivertown Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Frank Wigmore Men 55+ Masters 9 / 9
Herb Harbison Men 35+ Masters 3 / 9
Bob Piacine Men 45+ Masters 10 / 17
Chris Evans Men 45+ Masters 14 / 17

Granogue Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Chad Culbertson Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 35+ 17 / 28
Julie Williams Cat 3/4 Women 18 / 20
Trevor Williams Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 5 / 34
Raymond Zeimet Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 7 / 34
Raymond Brettle Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 25 / 34

Independence Cross (Sep 13 2014)

Patrick Walter Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18
Chad Culbertson Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18
Frank Wigmore Men Masters 60+ 3 / 4
Steve Barnes Men Masters 60+ 4 / 4
Valerie Gould Women A Cat1/2/3 4 / 8
Pamela Wahl Women A Cat1/2/3 7 / 8

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Edwin Hein Men 45+ Masters 10 / 85
Mark Featherman Men 45+ Masters 14 / 85
Raymond Zeimet Men 45+ Masters 20 / 85
Trevor Williams Men 45+ Masters 27 / 85
Rolf Windh Men 45+ Masters 52 / 85
Raymond Brettle Men 45+ Masters 58 / 85
Chris Evans Men 45+ Masters 80 / 85
Valerie Gould Women Cat 3/4 10 / 50
Joseph Kenas Men 55+ Masters 30 / 40
Frank Wigmore Men 55+ Masters 31 / 40
Karen Tourian Women 45+ Masters 11 / 13
Herb Harbison Men 35+ Masters 40 / 52
Judah Featherman Men 9-18 Juniors 15 / 20

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Edwin Hein Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 5 / 92
Raymond Zeimet Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 11 / 92
Mark Featherman Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 15 / 92
Trevor Williams Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 26 / 92
Rolf Windh Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 53 / 92
Raymond Brettle Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 59 / 92
Chris Evans Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 80 / 92
Gary Cohen Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 88 / 92
Valerie Gould Women CAT 3/4 8 / 55
Joseph Kenas Men Master 55+ 1/2/3/4 15 / 39
James Innes Men Master 55+ 1/2/3/4 33 / 39
Karen Tourian Women 45+ MR 11 / 15
Judah Featherman Men CAT 4/5 U19 Juniors 15 / 21
Herb Harbison Men 35+ MR 36 / 62
Chad Culbertson Men 35+ MR 41 / 62

Cross of the Corn CX Race! (Aug 31 2014)

Judah Featherman U 19 Men 10-14 1 / 3
Mark Featherman MAS 45+ 8 / 24
Herb Harbison jr. MAS 35+ 4 / 9

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 9 2014)

Scott Reynolds Men Master 55-59 31 / 58

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #9 (Dec 15 2013)

Herb Harbison Men Cat 4/5 7 / 41
Raymond Zeimet Men Masters 45+ 6 / 26
Raymond Brettle Men Masters 45+ 25 / 26
Scott Reynolds Men Masters 55+ 3 / 10

Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 8 2013)

Raymond Zeimet Men Masters 40+ 6 / 27
Chad Culbertson Men Masters 40+ 12 / 27
Raymond Brettle Men Masters 40+ 25 / 27
Kathrin Schumacher Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14

MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Dec 1 2013)

Scott Reynolds Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 31

SCCX-Sussex County Cyclocross #2 (Nov 30 2013)

Chad Culbertson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 6 / 20
Bob Piacine Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 16 / 20
Kathrin Schumacher Women Cat 1/2/3 Open Open 9 / 10

SCCX-Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 24 2013)

Chad Culbertson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters Open 6 / 15

2013 PA Cross Championship (Nov 24 2013)

Herb Harbison Men CAT 4/5 2 / 55
Scott Mcsloy Men CAT 4/5 5 / 55
Bob Piacine Men Masters NO CAT 5 35+ 16 / 21
Raymond Zeimet Men Masters NO CAT 5 45+ 6 / 38
Mark Featherman Men Masters NO CAT 5 45+ 16 / 38
Raymond Brettle Men Masters NO CAT 5 45+ 26 / 38
Valerie Gould Women CAT 3/4 5 / 11
Julie Williams Women CAT 3/4 9 / 11
Joseph Kenas Men Masters NO CAT 5 55+ 4 / 13
Scott Reynolds Men Masters NO CAT 5 55+ 11 / 13

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 17 2013)

Karen Tourian Women Masters 45+ 9 / 10
Trevor Williams Men Masters 35+ 18 / 30
Chad Culbertson Men Masters 35+ 22 / 30
Scott Mcsloy Men Cat 4/5 10 / 43
Herb Harbison Men Cat 4/5 11 / 43
Raymond Zeimet Men Masters 45+ 12 / 40
Mark Featherman Men Masters 45+ 15 / 40
Rolf Windh Men Masters 45+ 23 / 40
Scott Reynolds Men Masters 55+ 5 / 19
Joseph Kenas Men Masters 55+ 15 / 19

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 16 2013)

Herb Harbison Men Cat 4/5 4 / 59
Raymond Zeimet Men Masters 45+ 9 / 45
Scott Reynolds Men Masters 55+ 4 / 15
Joseph Kenas Men Masters 55+ 10 / 15

HPCX (Nov 10 2013)

Herb Harbison Men Cat 4/5 7 / 88
Scott Mcsloy Men Cat 4/5 18 / 88
Raymond Zeimet Men Masters 45+ 3 / 48
Rolf Windh Men Masters 45+ 26 / 48
Raymond Brettle Men Masters 45+ 33 / 48
Trevor Williams Men Masters 35+ 17 / 36
Chad Culbertson Men Masters 35+ 24 / 36
Karen Tourian Women Masters 45+ 9 / 10
Scott Reynolds Men Masters 55+ 6 / 25

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 9 2013)

Trevor Williams Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 35+ 17 / 36
Valerie Gould Women CAT 3/4 5 / 26
Karen Tourian Women Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ 6 / 11
Joseph Kenas Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 55+ 14 / 28
Scott Reynolds Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 55+ 18 / 28
James Innes Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 55+ 27 / 28
Herb Harbison Men CAT 4/5 7 / 45
Mark Featherman Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ 6 / 50
Raymond Zeimet Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ 10 / 50
Edwin Hein Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ 11 / 50
Rolf Windh Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ 23 / 50
Bob Piacine Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ 26 / 50
Doug Morris Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ 46 / 50

Stoudts Cross (Nov 3 2013)

Herb Harbison jr. MEN CAT 4/5 (C) 4 / 69
Raymond Zeimet MEN MASTERS 45+ ( 1/2/3/4 ) 6 / 33
Valerie Gould WOMEN CAT 3/4 3 / 30
Trevor Williams MEN MASTERS 35+ ( 1/2/3/4 ) 8 / 28
Scott Reynolds MEN MASTERS 55+ ( 1/2/3/4 ) 3 / 11
Joseph Kenas MEN MASTERS 55+ ( 1/2/3/4 ) 7 / 11

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Scott Reynolds 55+ Men 1 / 13
Joseph Kenas 55+ Men 7 / 13

Caffeinated Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Trevor Williams Men Master 40-49 5 / 22
Scott Mcsloy Men Cat4/5 40+ 5 / 21
Charles Futcher Men Master 50+ 15 / 15

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Herb Harbison jr. CAT 4/5 MEN 6 / 37
Mark Featherman MASTER MEN 45+ 2 / 30
Rolf Windh MASTER MEN 45+ 15 / 30
Bob Piacine MASTER MEN 45+ 17 / 30
Todd Schwartz MASTER MEN 45+ 29 / 30
Valerie Gould CAT 3/4 WOMEN 4 / 21
Karen Tourian CAT 3/4 WOMEN 11 / 21

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 27 2013)

Valerie Gould Women Cat 3/4 5 / 32
Julie Williams Women Cat 3/4 21 / 32
Raymond Zeimet Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 4 / 47
Mark Featherman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 6 / 47
Edwin Hein Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 17 / 47
Herb Harbison Men Cat 4/5 9 / 88
Scott Reynolds Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-64 2 / 17
Joseph Kenas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-64 7 / 17
Trevor Williams Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 8 / 34
Bob Piacine Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 18 / 34
Mark Featherman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 38 / 54

DCCX (Oct 20 2013)

Kathrin Schumacher Women CAT 1/2/3 ELITE 18 / 23
Chad Culbertson Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 36 / 40

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 20 2013)

Valerie Gould Women Cat 3/4 8 / 24
Karen Tourian Women Cat 3/4 19 / 24
Herb Harbison Men Cat 4/5 12 / 73
Raymond Zeimet Men Masters 45+ 3 / 46
Mark Featherman Men Masters 45+ 6 / 46
Rolf Windh Men Masters 45+ 22 / 46
Trevor Williams Men Masters 35+ 22 / 33
Scott Reynolds Men Masters 55+ 3 / 19
Joseph Kenas Men Masters 55+ 10 / 19
James Innes Men Masters 55+ 19 / 19

Star Rock Cross (Oct 19 2013)

Valerie Gould Women CAT 3/4 3 / 17
Bob Piacine Men Masters 45+ 20 / 21
Scott Reynolds Men Masters 55+ 4 / 17
Joseph Kenas Men Masters 55+ 10 / 17

Cooper River Cross (Oct 13 2013)

Julie Williams Women Cat 4 15 / 20
Raymond Zeimet Men Master 40-49 5 / 41
Trevor Williams Men Master 40-49 10 / 41
Todd Schwartz Men Master 40-49 15 / 41
Raymond Brettle Men Master 40-49 26 / 41
Mark Featherman Men Master 50+ 2 / 31

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 12 2013)

Julie Williams Women CAT 3/4 26 / 35
Jared Borowik Men CAT 2/3/4 69 / 89
Karen Tourian Women Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 45+ 9 / 13
Mark Featherman Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 45+ 11 / 71
Edwin Hein Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 45+ 15 / 71
Bob Piacine Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 45+ 26 / 71
Raymond Brettle Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 45+ 44 / 71
Gary Cohen Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 45+ 67 / 71
Herb Harbison Men CAT 4/5 11 / 99
Scott Mcsloy Men CAT 4/5 14 / 99
Scott Reynolds Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 55+ 10 / 22
James Innes Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 55+ 20 / 22
Kathrin Schumacher Women ELITE 24 / 29
Raymond Zeimet Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 35+ 18 / 45
Trevor Williams Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 35+ 20 / 45
Chad Culbertson Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 35+ 31 / 45
Mike Jancola Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 35+ 32 / 45
Shaun Kennedy Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 35+ 43 / 45

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Mark Featherman 45+ 47 / 119
Rolf Windh 45+ 66 / 119

Independence Cross Day 2 (Oct 6 2013)

Julie Williams Women Cat3/4 Open 4 / 6
Edwin Hein Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 13
Trevor Williams Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 5 / 13
Raymond Zeimet Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 6 / 13
John Stenger Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 8 / 13

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Mark Featherman 45+ 33 / 128
Rolf Windh 45+ 57 / 128

Independence Cross (Oct 5 2013)

Raymond Zeimet Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 8 / 23
Todd Schwartz Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 10 / 23
Bob Piacine Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 12 / 23
Mike Jancola Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 13 / 23
John Stenger Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 18 / 23

Town Hall Cross (Sep 28 2013)

Valerie Gould Women Cat 3/4 6 / 34
Karen Tourian Women Cat 3/4 23 / 34
Raymond Zeimet Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 3 / 61
Mark Featherman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 6 / 61
Todd Schwartz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 15 / 61
Bob Piacine Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 19 / 61
Rolf Windh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 28 / 61
Raymond Brettle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 61 / 61
Herb Harbison Men Cat 4/5 14 / 83
Scott Reynolds Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-64 3 / 13
Joseph Kenas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-64 10 / 13
Trevor Williams Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 9 / 36
Mike Jancola Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 20 / 36
Jared Borowik Men Cat 3/4 51 / 66
Mark Featherman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 3 / 25

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Trevor Williams Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 35+ 27 / 85
Mark Featherman Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 45+ 9 / 70
Raymond Zeimet Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 45+ 10 / 70
Rolf Windh Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 45+ 49 / 70
Scott Reynolds Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 55+ 9 / 32
Joseph Kenas Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 55+ 21 / 32
Karen Tourian Women Masters Open 45+ 11 / 14
Herb Harbison Men Category 4/5 14 / 92
Raymond Brettle Men Category 4/5 49 / 92

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Scott Reynolds Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 6 / 29
Joseph Kenas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 15 / 29
Valerie Gould Women Category 3/4 17 / 43
Trevor Williams Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 32 / 85
Karen Tourian Women Masters 45+ 7 / 13
Mark Featherman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 10 / 85
Edwin Hein Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 11 / 85
Rolf Windh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 34 / 85

South Germantown Cyclocross (Sep 15 2013)

James Innes Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 13 / 22

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)

Julie Williams Women Cat 3/4 46 / 47
Scott Reynolds Men master Cat 1/2/3/4 55+-60+ 6 / 24
Joseph Kenas Men master Cat 1/2/3/4 55+-60+ 15 / 24
Raymond Zeimet Men master Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 8 / 74
Mark Featherman Men master Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 12 / 74
Rolf Windh Men master Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 41 / 74
Raymond Brettle Men master Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 46 / 74
Karen Tourian Women Master 45+ 7 / 11
Trevor Williams Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 28 / 56
Chad Culbertson Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 30 / 56

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)

Valerie Gould Women Cat 3/4 22 / 50
Chad Culbertson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 35 / 68
Trevor Williams Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 36 / 68
Mike Jancola Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 46 / 68
Scott Reynolds Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+-60+ 5 / 32
Joseph Kenas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+-60+ 25 / 32
James Innes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+-60+ 28 / 32
Karen Tourian Women Master 45+ 7 / 12
Mark Featherman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 7 / 83
Raymond Zeimet Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 8 / 83
Edwin Hein Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 17 / 83
Rolf Windh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 33 / 83
Raymond Brettle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 41 / 83
Gary Cohen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 75 / 83
Herb Harbison Men Cat 4/5 13 / 111

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)

Rolf Windh Men Master Final 45-49 67 / 83
Karen Tourian Women Master Final 50-54 12 / 15

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 3 (Jan 31 2013)

Mark Featherman Men Master Final 50-54 14 / 60

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 2 (Jan 30 2013)

Rolf Windh Men Master Heat 1 45-49 20 / 29

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 10 2013)

Karen Tourian Women Master 50-54 10 / 10
Mark Featherman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-54 20 / 33

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 9 2013)

Karen Tourian Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Non-Championshi 17 / 25
Rolf Windh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Non-Championshi 40+ 34 / 55

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Jan 5 2013)

Karen Tourian Women Cat 3/4 18 / 20
Rolf Windh Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 13 / 19

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross - Race #5 of the 2012 BikeReg.com Super 8 Series (Dec 16 2012)

Scott Reynolds MASTER MEN 55+ CAT 1-2-3-4 1 / 16

De Koude Ras (Dec 15 2012)

Mark Featherman Master 50+ 2 / 15
Bob Piacine Master 40+ 12 / 12

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 9 2012)

Cole Oberman Men Cat 1/2 19 / 20
Karen Tourian Women Masters 35+ 4 / 7
Scott Reynolds Men Masters 55+ 2 / 19
Joseph Kenas Men Masters 55+ 11 / 19
Jerome Weiner Men Masters 55+ 16 / 19
James Innes Men Masters 55+ 17 / 19
Raymond Zeimet Men Masters 45+ 4 / 39
Mark Featherman Men Masters 45+ 8 / 39
Edwin Hein Men Masters 45+ 12 / 39
Rolf Windh Men Masters 45+ 20 / 39
Raymond Brettle Men Masters 45+ 34 / 39
Karen Tourian Women Masters 45+ 4 / 7

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 8 2012)

Bob Piacine Masters Men 45+ 1/2/3 5 / 11

West Pennsylginia Cross - PA State Championship - (Dec 2 2012)

Scott Reynolds Men Masters 55 99 1 / 9

Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 2 2012)

Raymond Zeimet Men Master 40-49 3 / 20
Bob Piacine Men Master 40-49 14 / 20

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Rolf Windh Masters Men 45+ 56 / 73
Karen Tourian 3/4 Women 39 / 52

West Pennsylginia Cross- APCXS #8 Saturday (Dec 1 2012)

Scott Reynolds Men Masters 50 99 4 / 15

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Rolf Windh Masters Men 45+ 58 / 77
Karen Tourian 3/4 Women 43 / 49

Kutztown Cross (Nov 18 2012)

Martin Mckeon Men's Cat 2/3/4 SENIOR 19+ 6 / 18
Mark Featherman Mixed Single Speed Ring Bologna SENIOR 19+ 2 / 16
Mark Featherman Men Masters 45+ 6 / 32
Bob Piacine Men Masters 45+ 12 / 32
Scott Reynolds Men Masters 55+ 1 / 10
Joseph Kenas Men Masters 55+ 6 / 10

Kutztown Cross Day 1 (Nov 17 2012)

Edwin Hein Men Masters 35-44 7 / 19
Scott Reynolds Men Masters 55-64 2 / 15
Joseph Kenas Men Masters 55-64 8 / 15
Jerome Weiner Men Masters 55-64 15 / 15

Crossasaurus Awesome (Nov 11 2012)

Edwin Hein Men Masters 35-44 9 / 28
Trevor Williams Men Masters 35-44 31 / 28
Scott Reynolds Men Masters 55-64 1 / 9
Joseph Kenas Men Masters 55-64 6 / 9
Jerome Weiner Men Masters 55-64 7 / 9
Raymond Zeimet Men Masters 45-54 3 / 36
Mark Featherman Men Masters 45-54 6 / 36
Gary Cohen Men Masters 45-54 31 / 36
Karen Tourian Women Cat 3/4 16 / 30

FSVS Fair Hill Cross - MAC #7 (Nov 10 2012)

Trevor Williams Master Men 35+ 15 / 32
Scott Reynolds Master Men 55+ 3 / 29
Jim Innes Master Men 55+ 14 / 29
Karen Tourian Master Women 45+ 10 / 14
Mark Featherman Master Men 45+ 7 / 43
Raymond Zeimet Master Men 45+ 8 / 43
Rolf Windh Master Men 45+ 17 / 43
Raymond Brettle Master Men 45+ 25 / 43

Stoudts Cross (Nov 4 2012)

Raymond Zeimet Men Masters 45+ 5 / 39
Bob Piacine Men Masters 45+ 14 / 39
John Miller Men Masters 45+ 20 / 39
Scott Reynolds Men Masters 55+ 1 / 17
Joseph Kenas Men Masters 55+ 8 / 17
Edwin Hein Men Masters 35+ 7 / 39
Trevor Williams Men Masters 35+ 10 / 39
Shaun Kennedy Men Masters 35+ 27 / 39

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Rolf Windh Masters Men 45+ 61 / 80
Karen Tourian Women 3/4 50 / 71

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Rolf Windh Masters Men 45+ 74 / 85
Karen Tourian Women 3/4 49 / 69

Star Rock Cross (Oct 28 2012)

Bob Piacine Mens Masters 45+ 1 / 6

Highland Park Cyclocross (Oct 28 2012)

Chad Culbertson Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 26 / 42
Jerry Weiner Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 60+ 5 / 7
Scott Reynolds Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 55+ 3 / 16
Joseph Kenas Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 55+ 12 / 16
Raymond Zeimet Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 45+ 10 / 57
Mark Featherman Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 45+ 25 / 57
Rolf Windh Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 45+ 33 / 57
Raymond Brettle Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 45+ 39 / 57
Gary Cohen Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 45+ 56 / 57
Karen Tourian Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Women 45+ 7 / 11

Independence Cross (Oct 27 2012)

Raymond Zeimet Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 6 / 17
Edwin Hein Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 7 / 17

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 21 2012)

Trevor Williams Men Masters 35-44 18 / 35
Scott Reynolds Men Masters 55-64 1 / 17
Peter Michael Men Cat 4 29 / 56
Raymond Zeimet Men Masters 45-54 4 / 51
Todd Schwartz Men Masters 45-54 10 / 51
Bob Piacine Men Masters 45-54 15 / 51
Rolf Windh Men Masters 45-54 19 / 51
Gary Cohen Men Masters 45-54 38 / 51
Karen Tourian Women Cat 3/4 9 / 22

Marty Cross (North Cross) Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Raymond Zeimet Master Men 40-49 7 / 32
Scott Reynolds Master Men 50-99 5 / 27

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 14 2012)

Mark Featherman Men Master 50-99 2 / 31
Trevor Williams Men Master 40-49 7 / 41
Raymond Zeimet Men Master 40-49 8 / 41
Todd Schwartz Men Master 40-49 9 / 41
Bob Piacine Men Master 40-49 19 / 41
Rolf Windh Men Master 40-49 30 / 41
Raymond Brettle Men Master 40-49 32 / 41
Gary Cohen Men Master 40-49 41 / 41
Karen Tourian Women Cat1/2/3 21 / 22
Larry Barmat Men Cat 4 58 / 76
Eric Bell Men Cat 4 40-99 25 / 28

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Karen Tourian Amateur Women 51 / 69

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Rolf Windh Masters Men 45+ 49 / 91
Karen Tourian Amateur Women 56 / 93

Town Hall Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Kathrin Schumacher Women 1-2-3 6 / 16
Chad Culbertson Masters 35+ 9 / 34
Trevor Williams Masters 35+ 12 / 34
Raymond Zeimet Masters 45+ 4 / 41
Mark Featherman Masters 45+ 6 / 41
Bob Piacine Masters 45+ 17 / 41
Todd Schwartz Masters 45+ 18 / 41
Gary Cohen Masters 45+ 26 / 41
Raymond Brettle Masters 45+ 32 / 41
Scott Reynolds Masters 55+ 2 / 19
Jerry Weiner Masters 55+ 14 / 19
Joseph Kenas Masters 55+ 15 / 19

WhirlyBird Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Mark Featherman Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 6 / 69
Ed Hein Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 9 / 69
Raymond Zeimet Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 12 / 69
Todd Schwartz Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 24 / 69
Bob Piacine Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 33 / 69
Gary Cohen Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 37 / 69
Larry Barmat Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 64 / 69
Karen Tourian Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Women 45+ 11 / 11
Kathrin Schumacher Elite Women/Master Women 35+ 15 / 15
Chad Culbertson Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 22 / 51
Mike Jancola Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 29 / 51
Trevor Williams Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 31 / 51
Rolf Windh Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 48 / 51
Scott Reynolds Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 55+ 2 / 19
Jerome Weiner Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 60+ 5 / 6
Daniel Becker Cat 4 Men 28 / 104
Shaun Kennedy Cat 4 Men 66 / 104
Raymond Brettle Cat 4 Men 73 / 104
Chad Mccurdy Cat 2/3/4 Men 35 / 92
Jared Borowik Cat 2/3/4 Men 54 / 92

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)

Ed Hein Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 68
Rolf Windh Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 68
Karen Tourian Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Women 45+ 9 / 17
Scott Reynolds Masters Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 12
Trevor Williams Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 48 / 96
Jared Borowik Cat 2/3/4 Men 71 / 114

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 23 2012)

Mark Featherman Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 59
Rolf Windh Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 59
Karen Tourian Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Women 45+ 12 / 17
Scott Reynolds Masters Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 20
Joseph Kenas Masters Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 20
Trevor Williams Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 28 / 95
Joe Lanza Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 67 / 95
Ed Hein Cat 2/3/4 Men 63 / 110
Jared Borowik Cat 2/3/4 Men 106 / 110

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Cross Race (Sep 22 2012)

Chad Culbertson Men Cat1/2/3 22 / 24
Kathrin Schumacher Women Cat1/2/3 6 / 8

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Mark Featherman Category: Master Men 45+ 11 / 63
Raymond Zeimet Category: Master Men 45+ 14 / 63
Rolf Windh Category: Master Men 45+ 35 / 63
Trevor Williams Category: Master Men 35+ 27 / 65
Joe Lanza Category: Master Men 35+ 37 / 65
Karen Tourian Category: Master Women 45+ 13 / 14
Scott Reynolds Category: Master Men 55+/60+ 5 / 25
Joseph Kenas Category: Master Men 55+/60+ 11 / 25
Jerome Weiner Category: Master Men 55+/60+ 21 / 25

Nittany Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Mark Featherman Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 11 / 70
Raymond Zeimet Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 14 / 70
Todd Schwartz Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 28 / 70
Gary Cohen Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 36 / 70
Rolf Windh Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 44 / 70
Scott Reynolds Masters 55+/60+ 1/2/3/4 5 / 27
Joseph Kenas Masters 55+/60+ 1/2/3/4 16 / 27
Jerome Weiner Masters 55+/60+ 1/2/3/4 26 / 27
Trevor Williams Masters 35+ 1/2/3/4 35 / 64
Joe Lanza Masters 35+ 1/2/3/4 42 / 64
Mike Jancola Masters 35+ 1/2/3/4 46 / 64
Tolsun Waddle Cat 4 Men 51 / 107
Karen Tourian Masters Women 45+ 7 / 10

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 9 2012)

Scott Reynolds MASTER MEN 55+ CAT 1-2-3-4 3 / 16

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

Mark Featherman Men 50-54 37 / 61
Raymond Zeimet Men 45-49 26 / 59
Bob Piacine Men 45-49 59 / 59

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 11 2011)

Karen Tourian Masters 45+ Women 9 / 10
Raymond Zeimet Masters 45+ Men 15 / 39
Bob Piacine Masters 45+ Men 20 / 39
Joseph Kenas Masters 55+/60+ Men 6 / 18
Chad Culbertson Masters 35+ Men 8 / 36

Geler Votre Cul Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Jared Borowik Cat 4 men 6 / 22
Joseph Kenas Master Men 55+ 4 / 11
Chad Culbertson Master Men 35+ 13 / 41
Blakely Sapsford B Women 15 / 18
Jerome Weiner Master Men 60+ 6 / 6
Mark Featherman Master Men 45+ 9 / 31
Raymond Zeimet Master Men 45+ 12 / 31
Karen Tourian Women 45+ 9 / 11

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 4 2011)

Kathrin Schumacher Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14
Chad Culbertson Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 34

Phelps School Cross (Dec 4 2011)

Joseph Lanza Men Masters 35-39 8 / 15
Trevor Williams Men Masters 35-39 11 / 15
Mark Featherman Men Masters 45-49 5 / 29
Raymond Zeimet Men Masters 45-49 6 / 29
Bob Piacine Men Masters 45-49 9 / 29
Scott Reynolds Men Masters 55-59 2 / 15
Joseph Kenas Men Masters 55-59 6 / 15
Jerome Weiner Men Masters 55-59 11 / 15
James Innes Men Masters 55-59 13 / 15
Martin Mckeon Men Category B 12 / 17

Kutztown Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Joseph Lanza Men Masters 2/3/4 14 / 32
Joseph Kenas Men Masters 2/3/4 25 / 32
Jerome Weiner Men Masters 2/3/4 27 / 32
Bob Piacine Men Elite Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11
Martin Mckeon Men Cat 3/4 Men 5 / 13

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2011)

Chad Culbertson Sunday - Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3/4 17 / 25
Karen Tourian Sunday - Masters Women 45+ 1/2/3/4 6 / 7
Scott Reynolds Sunday - Masters 55+ 1/2/3/4 5 / 8

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 19 2011)

Kathrin Schumacher Saturday - Elite Women/masters Women 35+ 1/2/3/4 15 / 16
Chad Culbertson Saturday - Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3/4 20 / 30
Karen Tourian Saturday - Masters Women 45+ 1/2/3/4 6 / 7
Scott Reynolds Saturday - Masters 55+ 1/2/3/4 2 / 16
Jerry Weiner Saturday - Masters 55+ 1/2/3/4 13 / 16
Raymond Zeimet Saturday - Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 9 / 27

Crossasaurus Awesome (Nov 13 2011)

Mark Featherman Masters 45+ Men 2 / 14
Bob Piacine Masters 45+ Men 5 / 14
Raymond Zeimet Masters 45+ Men 6 / 14
Martin Mckeon Cat 3/4 Men 15 / 24
Bob Perna Masters 55+ Men 2 / 11
Gary Kralik Masters 55+ Men 3 / 11
Jerry Weiner Masters 55+ Men 6 / 11
Robert Sands Masters 55+ Men 8 / 11

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 13 2011)

Scott Reynolds Men Master Cat 1-2-3-4 55-99 1 / 6
Joseph Kenas Men Master Cat 1-2-3-4 55-99 4 / 6
Martin Mckeon Men Category 3/4 9 / 22

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 12 2011)

Kathrin Schumacher Category: Elite Women 16 / 18
Raymond Zeimet Category: Master Men 45+ 11 / 30
Karen Tourian Category: Master Women 45+ 6 / 7
Chad Culbertson Category: Master Men 35+ 12 / 33
Joe Lanza Category: Master Men 35+ 22 / 33
Trevor Williams Category: Master Men 35+ 24 / 33
Scott Reynolds Category: Master Men 55+ 3 / 11
Joseph Kenas Category: Master Men 55+ 7 / 11
Jeffrey Weiner Category: Master Men 60+ 4 / 9
James Innes Category: Master Men 60+ 6 / 9

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Blakely Sapsford Amateur Women 76 / 84

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend (Nov 5 2011)

Trevor Williams Men Master Cat 1-2-3-4 35-99 9 / 13
Mike Jancola Men Master Cat 1-2-3-4 35-99 11 / 13
Mark Featherman Men Master Cat 1-2-3-4 45-99 3 / 17
Scott Reynolds Men Master Cat 1-2-3-4 55-99 1 / 6
Joseph Kenas Men Master Cat 1-2-3-4 55-99 5 / 6
Jerome Weiner Men Master Cat 1-2-3-4 55-99 6 / 6

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Blakely Sapsford Amateur Women 70 / 75
Travis Sapsford Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 60 / 66

Star Rock Cross (Oct 30 2011)

Bob Piacine Men Masters 45+ 2 / 10

HPCX (Oct 30 2011)

Kathrin Schumacher Uci Elite Women/u23/masters 35+ 14 / 19
Chad Culbertson Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 14 / 43
Joe Lanza Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 33 / 43
Scott Reynolds Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 55+/60+ 3 / 11
Raymond Zeimet Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 45+ 10 / 30
Jared Borowik Cat 4 Men 6 / 65

Beacon Cross (Oct 29 2011)

Chad Culbertson MASTER MEN 35+ (ELITE MASTERS) 16 / 37
Trevor Williams MASTER MEN 35+ (ELITE MASTERS) 29 / 37
Mike Jancola MASTER MEN 35+ (ELITE MASTERS) 32 / 37
Jared Borowik CATEGORY 4 MEN 4 / 51
Scott Reynolds MASTERS MEN 55+ 4 / 13
Raymond Zeimet MASTERS MEN 45+ 10 / 36
Mark Featherman MASTERS MEN 45+ 13 / 36

DCCX (Oct 23 2011)

Kathrin Schumacher Women Cat 123 24 / 28
Chad Culbertson Men Masters 35+ 123 15 / 53

Cyclocross at Central Park of Morris County (Oct 22 2011)

Raymond Zeimet Master Men 40-49 9 / 27
Joseph Kenas Master Men 50-99 11 / 24

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Jared Borowik Cat 4 Men 115 10 / 89
Joe Lanza Cat 2/3/4 Men 58 / 124
Martin Mckeon Cat 2/3/4 Men 60 / 124
Scott Reynolds Master Men 55+ 2 / 24
Joseph Kenas Master Men 55+ 17 / 24
Jerry Weiner Master Men 55+ 19 / 24
Karen Tourian Master Women 45+ 11 / 14
Mark Featherman Master Men 45+ 13 / 62
Raymond Zeimet Master Men 45+ 24 / 62
Doug Morris Master Men 45+ 47 / 62
Chad Culbertson Master Men 35+ 19 / 100
Christopher Consorto UCI Men 49 / 53

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Joe Lanza Cat 2/3/4 Men 55 / 127
Karen Tourian Master Women 45+ 9 / 14
Jared Borowik Cat 4 Men 13 / 107
Mark Featherman Master Men 45+ 20 / 65
Raymond Zeimet Master Men 45+ 24 / 65
Scott Reynolds Master Men 55+/60+ 5 / 634
Joseph Kenas Master Men 55+/60+ 14 / 634
Jerry Weiner Master Men 55+/60+ 24 / 634
Jim Innes Master Men 55+/60+ 26 / 634

Hyattsville Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)

Chad Culbertson Masters 35+ 1_2_3 19 / 32

Town Hall Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Martin Mckeon MEN CAT 3/4 (B) 16 / 35
Raymond Zeimet MENS MASTERS 45+ (1/2/3/4) 5 / 22
Bob Piacine MENS MASTERS 45+ (1/2/3/4) 6 / 22
Scott Reynolds MENS MASTERS 55+ (1/2/3/4) 2 / 11

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Karen Tourian Amateur Women 58 / 78

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Chad Culbertson Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 47 / 87

Hillbilly Hustle v6 (Oct 2 2011)

Joseph Lanza Category 3 Men 20 / 38
Mark Featherman MASTER MEN 50+ 7 / 28
Bill Nagel MASTER MEN 50+ 11 / 28
Jerome Weiner MASTER MEN 50+ 21 / 28
Trevor Williams MASTER MEN 40+ 7 / 18
Doug Morris MASTER MEN 40+ 18 / 18

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Chad Culbertson Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 28 / 93
Karen Tourian Amateur Women 69 / 103

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Raymond Zeimet Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 14 / 66
Mark Featherman Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 18 / 66
William Nagel Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 23 / 66
Bob Piacine Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 26 / 66
Harry Langdon Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 43 / 66
Scott Reynolds Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 55+ 3 / 18
James Innes Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 55+ 16 / 18
Martin Mckeon Cat 4 Men 15 / 127
Ed Hein Cat 4 Men 19 / 127
John Linvill Cat 4 Men 44 / 127
Timothy Smith Cat 4 Men 76 / 127
Gary Cohen Cat 4 Men 79 / 127
Kathrin Schumacher Elite Women/ Master Women 35+ 10 / 18
Joe Lanza Cat 2/3/4 Men 37 / 90
Chad Culbertson Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 20 / 80
Trevor Williams Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 22 / 80
Mike Jancola Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 47 / 80
Frank J. Schlipf iii Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 68 / 80
Karen Tourian Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Women 45+ 7 / 10

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Scott Reynolds Masters 55+ 4 / 20
Joseph Kenas Masters 55+ 9 / 20
Jerry Weiner Masters 60+ 6 / 10
Chad Culbertson Master Men 35+ 14 / 99
Trevor Williams Master Men 35+ 40 / 99
Karen Tourian Master Women 45+ 12 / 17

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Mark Feathering Master Men 45+ 16 / 59
Chad Culbertson Master Men 35+ 23 / 104
Frank J. Schlipf iii Master Men 35+ 35 / 104
Trevor Williams Master Men 35+ 44 / 104
Karen Tourian Master Women 45+ 6 / 13
Joe Lanza Cat 2/3/4 Men 68 / 106
Martin Mckeon Cat 2/3/4 Men 82 / 106
Scott Reynolds Master Men 55+ 4 / 23
Joseph Kenas Master Men 55+ 10 / 23

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 11 2011)

Chad Culbertson Men Master 35-99 20 / 61
Trevor Williams Men Master 35-99 36 / 61
Karen Tourian Women Master 45-99 6 / 8
Scott Reynolds Men Master 55-99 1 / 19
Joseph Kenas Men Master 55-99 10 / 19
Raymond Zeimet Men Master 45-99 10 / 41
Joseph Lanza Men 2/3/4 41 / 59
Blakely Sapsford Women 3/4 27 / 30

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 10 2011)

Karen Tourian Masters Women 3 / 10
Edwin Hein Men 4 9 / 99
Chad Culbertson Men Master 35-99 17 / 69
Trevor Williams Men Master 35-99 38 / 69
Francis Schlipf Men Master 35-99 66 / 69
Mark Featherman Men Master 45-99 16 / 50
Raymond Zeimet Men Master 45-99 19 / 50
Scott Reynolds Men Master 55-99 2 / 20
Joseph Kenas Men Master 55-99 12 / 20
James Innes Men Master 55-99 19 / 20
Joseph Lanza Men 2/3/4 47 / 71
Blakely Sapsford Women 3/4 34 / 36

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Jan 15 2011)

John Miller MASTER MEN 35-45-55 2 / 36
Joseph Kenas MASTER MEN 35-45-55 12 / 36
Jay Prudente MASTER MEN 35-45-55 19 / 36

Horseshoe Scramble Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Raymond Zeimet Men Masters 45-49 13 / 25
Chad Culbertson Men Masters 35-39 2 / 15

Horseshoe Scramble Day 2 (Dec 4 2010)

Raymond Zeimet Masters Men 45+ 4 / 21

MABRAcross Championships (Nov 28 2010)

Chad Culbertson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 6 / 11
Kathrin Schumacher Women Cat 3 10 / 8

Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 27 2010)

Tom Elliot Mens B 20 / 22

Pennsylvania State Championships (Nov 27 2010)

Joseph Lanza CAT 3-4 MEN 13 / 24
Raymond Zeimet MASTER 45+ 6 / 18
Joseph Kenas MASTER 45+ 15 / 18

Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Chad Culbertson Men 35+ 2 / 14
Tom Elliot Men's C Race 2 / 48

Whitmore Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Joseph Kenas Masters 55+ 5 / 8

Whitmore Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Joe Lanza Masters 35+ (2-4) 10 / 29
Joseph Kenas Masters 55+ 6 / 9

Cyclocross at Central Park of Morris County (Nov 13 2010)

Tom Elliot Cat 3 Men 13 / 18
Tom Elliot Cat 4 Men 1 / 55
Chad Culbertson Master Men 35-99 3 / 18

Phelps School Cyclocross (Nov 13 2010)

Joseph Kenas Masters 55+ Men 2 / 12
James Innes Masters 55+ Men 9 / 12
Mark Featherman Masters 35+/45+ MEN 12 / 44
Joe Lanza Masters 35+/45+ MEN 15 / 44
Raymond Zeimet Masters 35+/45+ MEN 19 / 44
Kevin Kuzas Masters 35+/45+ MEN 29 / 44

Murrysville Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Joseph Kenas Men Masters 2/3/4 (35+, 45+, 55+) 13 / 24

Spring Mount Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Tom Elliot Cat 4 (C Men) 1 / 69
Eric Bell Cat 4 (C Men) 54 / 69
Raymond Zeimet Master 35+/45+ 15 / 39
Mike Jancola Master 35+/45+ 26 / 39

First State Velo Sport Xross (Nov 6 2010)

Jerry Weiwer Category: Master Men 55+ 10 / 12
Joe Lanza Category: B Masters 6 / 57
Kevin Kuzas Category: B Masters 26 / 57
Trevor Williams Category: Elite Master Men 41 / 47

HPCX (Oct 31 2010)

Joe Lanza Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 7 / 83
Joseph Kenas Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 55+ 8 / 21
Jerry Weiner Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 55+ 15 / 21
Kathrin Schumacher Uci Elite Women/u23/master 35+ 17 / 18
Tom Elliot Cat 4 Men 5 / 97
Chad Culbertson Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ And 45+ 22 / 57
Raymond Zeimet Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ And 45+ 50 / 57

Beacon Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Joe Lanza B Masters 16 / 70
John Miller B Masters 22 / 70
Travis Sapsford B Masters 25 / 70
Frank J. Schlipf iii B Masters 48 / 70
Joseph Kenas Master Men 55+ 5 / 9
Jim Innes Master Men 55+ 9 / 9
Tom Elliot C Men 7 / 78
John Linvill C Men 21 / 78
Kathrin Schumacher UCI Elite Women 15 / 19
Chad Culbertson Elite Master Men 35+ 20 / 55
Trevor Williams Elite Master Men 35+ 43 / 55
Bob Piacine Elite Master Men 35+ 46 / 55
Mike Jancola Elite Master Men 35+ 47 / 55
Raymond Zeimet Elite Master Men 35+ 48 / 55

DCCX (Oct 24 2010)

Kathrin Schumacher Women 3 7 / 16

Granogue Cross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Blakely Sapsford Category: B Women 41 / 46
Joseph Kenas Category: Master Men 55+ 8 / 19
James Innes Category: Master Men 55+ 17 / 19
Chad Culbertson Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 23 / 78
Mark Featherman Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 40 / 78
Raymond Zeimet Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 60 / 78
Trevor Williams Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 61 / 78
Mike Jancola Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 73 / 78
Tom Elliot Category: C Men 42 / 103
Joe Lanza Category: B Masters 24 / 87
Travis Sapsford Category: B Masters 33 / 87
Kevin Kuzas Category: B Masters 50 / 87
Frank J. Schlipf iii Category: B Masters 68 / 87

Granogue Cross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Tom Elliot Category: C Men 8 / 98
Chad Culbertson Category: Elite Master Men 29 / 74
Raymond Zeimet Category: Elite Master Men 61 / 74
Trevor Williams Category: Elite Master Men 69 / 74
Joseph Kenas Category: Master Men 55+ 12 / 27
Jay Prudente Category: Master Men 55+ 17 / 27
Jerry Weiner Category: Master Men 55+ 19 / 27
James Innes Category: Master Men 55+ 22 / 27
Blakely Sapsford Category: B Women 41 / 46
John Miller Category: B Masters 24 / 84
Joe Lanza Category: B Masters 28 / 84
Frank J. Schlipf iii Category: B Masters 63 / 84
Travis Sapsford Category: B Masters 77 / 84
Kathrin Schumacher Category: UCI Elite Women 23 / 29

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Kathrin Schumacher UCI Elite Women 41 / 41

Hillbilly Hustle V.5 (Oct 3 2010)

Peter Thallner Men Masters 45-54 10 / 39
Doug Morris Men Masters 45-54 11 / 39
Raymond Zeimet Men Masters 45-54 12 / 39
Trevor Williams Men Masters 35-44 21 / 35
Joseph Lanza Men Masters 35-44 22 / 35
Glenn Sapsford Men Masters 35-44 26 / 35
Todd Schwartz Men Masters 35-44 27 / 35
Blakely Sapsford Women Cat 4 26 / 30
Charles Hanlon Men Cat 3 14 / 36
Larry Barmat Men Cat 4 61 / 91
Eric Bell Men Cat 4 82 / 91

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Chad Culbertson Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 35 / 76

Town Hall Cross (Oct 2 2010)

Mike Jancola Mens Masters 35+ (2/3/4) 12 / 20
Mark Featherman Mens Masters 45+(2/3/4) 1 / 14
Kevin Kuzas Mens Masters 45+(2/3/4) 5 / 14
Scott Reynolds Mens Masters 45+(2/3/4) 9 / 14
Bob Piacine Mens Masters 45+(2/3/4) 14 / 14
Joseph Kenas Mens Masters 55+ (2/3/4) 1 / 10
Jerry Weiner Mens Masters 55+ (2/3/4) 7 / 10

WhirlyBird 'Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Joseph Kenas Category: Master Men 55+ 9 / 22
James Innes Category: Master Men 55+ 18 / 22
Jerry Weiner Category: Master Men 55+ 20 / 22
Chad Culbertson Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 16 / 62
Mark Featherman Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 26 / 62
Bob Piacine Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 40 / 62
Trevor Williams Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 43 / 62
Mike Jancola Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 46 / 62
Raymond Zeimet Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 58 / 62
Todd Schwartz Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 60 / 62
Joe Lanza Category: B Masters 10 / 103
Pete Thallner Category: B Masters 18 / 103
Travis Sapsford Category: B Masters 25 / 103
Todd Schwartz Category: B Masters 32 / 103
Kevin Kuzas Category: B Masters 44 / 103
Frank J. Schlipf iii Category: B Masters 57 / 103
Chad Mccurdy Category: B Men 44 / 98
Travis Sapsford Category: B Men 85 / 98
Charles Hanlon Category: B Men 91 / 98
John Linvill Category: C Men 16 / 129
Larry Barmat Category: C Men 66 / 129
David Uber Category: C Men 83 / 129
Eric Bell Category: C Men 88 / 129

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Charles Hanlon Elite Men 36 / 42
Chad Culbertson Elite Masters 18 / 68
Kathrin Schumacher Elite Women 22 / 24
Kevin Kuzas B Masters 58 / 98
Frank J. Schlipf iii B Masters 66 / 98
Joseph Kenas Men 55+ 5 / 13

Charm City Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Charles Hanlon Elite Men 36 / 44
Chad Culbertson Elite Masters 14 / 66
Kathrin Schumacher Elite Women 24 / 25
Blakely Sapsford B Women 36 / 40
Joe Lanza B Masters 18 / 93
Travis Sapsford B Masters 37 / 93
Frank J. Schlipf iii B Masters 68 / 93
Joseph Kenas Men 55+ 4 / 16
James Innes Men 55+ 16 / 16

Concrete Crater Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Blakely Sapsford Women Open 13 / 13
Chad Culbertson Masters 35+ 5 / 24
Trevor Williams Masters 35+ 11 / 24
Travis Sapsford Masters 35+ 12 / 24
Mark Featherman Masters 45+ 3 / 17
Joseph Kenas Masters 45+ 13 / 17
Tom Elliot Cat 4 1 / 27

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Chad Culbertson Men 2/3/4 Master 35-99 33 / 57
John Linvill Men 4 14 / 103
Tom Elliot Men 4 74 / 103
Christopher Consorto Men 1/2/3 26 / 33
Charles Hanlon Men 1/2/3 31 / 33
Joseph Lanza Men Open Master 35-99 13 / 78
Glenn Sapsford Men Open Master 35-99 26 / 78
Francis Schlipf Men Open Master 35-99 47 / 78
Blakely Sapsford Women 2/3/4 60 / 60
Joseph Kenas Men Masters 55-99 3 / 21
Jerome Weiner Men Masters 55-99 13 / 21
James Innes Men Masters 55-99 14 / 21
Kathrin Schumacher Women 1/2/3 25 / 26

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Charles Hanlon Men Junior 17-18 24 / 32

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 10 2009)

Charles Hanlon Men - B - 10-29 23 / 39

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 6 2009)

Chad Culbertson Elite Masters 39 / 46
Kathrin Schumacher B Women 3 / 20
Charles Hanlon B Men 32 / 46
Jill Waggett Master Women 45+ 1 / 8

Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross (Dec 5 2009)

Scott Reynolds MASTER MEN 45-49 21 / 27
Raymond Zeimet MASTER MEN 35-44 8 / 19

Staten CX (Nov 29 2009)

Chad Culbertson Cat 1/2/3 Men 12 / 24

Phelps School Cyclocross Race (Nov 29 2009)

Martin Mckeon Men 04 4 / 34
John Linvill Men 04 6 / 34
Charles Hanlon Men B 8 / 16
Raymond Zeimet Master 35+ 9 / 15
Bob Piacine Master 35+ 10 / 15
Charles Hanlon Junior 10-18 1 / 4
Jimmy Maurer Junior 10-18 4 / 4
Joseph Kenas Master 45+ 11 / 17
Jerome Weiner Master 55+ 3 / 5

SCCX - Sussex County CycloCross (Nov 28 2009)

Chad Culbertson Master Men 35+ 4 / 15

Pennsylvania State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 28 2009)

Charles Hanlon U19 Men 3 / 8
Bob Piacine Master Men All 21 / 42
Frank J. Schlipf iii Master Men All 29 / 42
Scott Reynolds Master Men All 30 / 42
Mike Jancola Master Men All 31 / 42
Joseph Kenas Master Men All 32 / 42
Jerome Weiner Master Men All 36 / 42
Charles Hanlon Men Cat 3/4 30 / 32

SCCX - Sussex County CycloCross (Nov 22 2009)

Jerry Weiner Master Men 55+ 5 / 6
Bob Piacine Master Men 35+ 11 / 22

Howard County Double Cross - #8 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 22 2009)

Kathrin Schumacher Cat 1,2,3 Women 15 / 15
Chad Culbertson Cat 1,2,3 Masters 35+/45+* 10 / 43

Howard County Double Cross - Races #7 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 21 2009)

Chad Culbertson Master 35+/45+ Category 1/2/3 Men 12 / 37
Kathrin Schumacher Category 1/2/3/ Women 8 / 16

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)

Todd Schwartz Cat 2/3 51 / 78
Charles Hanlon Cat 2/3 66 / 78
Kathrin Schumacher Women 3/4 4 / 30
Chad Culbertson Master 35+ 18 / 52
Raymond Zeimet Master 35+ 32 / 52
Trevor Williams Master 35+ 45 / 52
Bob Piacine Master 35+ 46 / 52
Joseph Lanza Master 35+ 47 / 52
Francis Schlipf Master 35+ 50 / 52
Raymond Brettle Cat 4 51 / 81

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2009)

Charles Hanlon Cat 2/3 73 / 79
Jimmy Maurer Junior Boys 10-14 7 / 8
Kathrin Schumacher Women 3/4 6 / 31
Chad Culbertson Master 35+ 22 / 51
Raymond Zeimet Master 35+ 33 / 51
Trevor Williams Master 35+ 46 / 51
Joseph Lanza Master 35+ 50 / 51
Francis Schlipf Master 35+ 51 / 51
Jill Waggett Master Women 10 / 11
John Miller Master 45+ 21 / 49
Scott Reynolds Master 45+ 28 / 49
Harry Langdon Master 45+ 46 / 49

Spring Mount Cyclocross - (PACX Series Race) (Nov 8 2009)

Charles Hanlon U19 JUNIORS (MEN AND WOMEN) 1 / 7
Jimmy Maurer U19 JUNIORS (MEN AND WOMEN) 7 / 7
Joseph Kenas MENS MASTERS 45+ CAT. 2/3/4 15 / 22
Jerry Weiner MASTERS 55+ 6 / 8
Todd Schwartz CAT 3/4 MEN 13 / 29
Charles Hanlon CAT 3/4 MEN 29 / 29

Hidden Valley CX (Nov 7 2009)

Jill Waggett A Women 2 / 4

Horseshoe Scramble (Nov 7 2009)

Jill Waggett Women Cat 1-2-3 (a-b) 2 / 3

First State Velo Sport presents Wayne Scott Memorial Xross @ Fair Hill - 2009 MAC SERIES Race #7 (Nov 7 2009)

John Miller B Masters 7 / 44
Mini Fetherman B Masters 12 / 44
Joe Lanza B Masters 17 / 44
Mike Jancola B Masters 19 / 44
Frank J. Schlipf iii B Masters 38 / 44
Harry Langdon B Masters 43 / 44
Charles Hanlon Cat 3 (B) Men 33 / 53
Chad Culbertson Elite Masters 21 / 47
James Innes Masters 55+ 9 / 10
Kathrin Schumacher B Women 6 / 20
Janel Demeter B Women 9 / 20
Jimmy Maurer U19 Men 5 / 5
Martin Mckeon C Men 7 / 57
Ray Brettle C Men 28 / 57

Cat and Kitten Cyclocross Presented by HPCX (Nov 1 2009)

Chad Culbertson Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ 45+ 12 / 54
Raymond Zeimet Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ 45+ 23 / 54
Kathrin Schumacher Cat 3/4 Women 3 / 31
Frank J. Schlipf iii Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 52 / 55
Jimmy Maurer Beginner U19 Men 3 / 3

Beacon Cross (Oct 31 2009)

Mike Jancola Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 9 / 56
Joe Lanza Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 11 / 56
Bob Piacine Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 19 / 56
Scott Reynolds Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 30 / 56
Frank J. Schlipf iii Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 38 / 56
Allen Bedford Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 49 / 56
Kathrin Schumacher Cat 3/4 B Women 13 / 26
Chad Culbertson Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ & 45+ 35 / 52
Trevor Williams Cat 2/3/4 Men 40 / 80

Westwood Velo Cross (Oct 25 2009)

Jill Waggett WOMEN CAT 1/2/3 2 / 9
Kathrin Schumacher WOMEN CAT 1/2/3 4 / 9
Chad Culbertson MEN MASTER 35+ 9 / 25

USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Charles Hanlon Cat 2/3 77 / 95

Murrysville Cyclocross (Oct 24 2009)

Joseph Kenas Men Masters 2/3/4 (35+, 45+, 55+) 18 / 24

USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)

Charles Hanlon Cat 2/3 86 / 97

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 18 2009)

James Innes Master Men 55+ 10 / 14
Chad Culbertson Elite Masters 17 / 60
Raymond Zeimet Elite Masters 28 / 60
Trevor Williams Elite Masters 49 / 60
Bob Piacine Elite Masters 60 / 60
Charles Hanlon B Men 78 / 94
Kathrin Schumacher B Women 6 / 34
John Linvill C Men 10 / 92
Calvin Hoops C Men 82 / 92
Jill Waggett Elite Women 21 / 24
Mike Jancola B Masters 18 / 59

Granogue Cross UCI C2 (Oct 17 2009)

Joe Lanza B Masters 32 / 67
Scott Reynolds B Masters 42 / 67
Frank J. Schlipf iii B Masters 58 / 67
Chad Culbertson Elite Masters 15 / 78
Raymond Zeimet Elite Masters 28 / 78
Trevor Williams Elite Masters 58 / 78
Jerry Weiner Master Men 55+ 4 / 7
James Innes Master Men 55+ 5 / 7
Calvin Hoops C Men 10 / 103
John Linvill C Men 15 / 103
Jill Waggett UCI Elite Women 24 / 25
Kathrin Schumacher B Women 6 / 31
Charles Hanlon B Men 103 / 104

Iron Cross Lite (Oct 10 2009)

Jerome Weiner MEN 55+ 3 / 3

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

Jimmy Maurer Juniors 10-14 11 / 14

Hillbilly Hustle v.4 (Oct 4 2009)

Ransom Weaver MASTER MEN 35+ 5 / 30
Joseph Gadomski MASTER MEN 35+ 7 / 30
Raymond Zeimet MASTER MEN 35+ 10 / 30
Bob Piacine MASTER MEN 35+ 14 / 30
Christian Skinner MASTER MEN 35+ 16 / 30
Trevor Williams MASTER MEN 35+ 21 / 30
Francis Schlipf MASTER MEN 35+ 29 / 30
Jimmy Maurer JUNIOR MEN 10-14 1 / 5
Jill Waggett WOMEN CAT 1/2/3 1 / 9
Jerry Weiner MASTER MEN 55+ 8 / 11
Charles Hanlon CAT 3/4 B MEN 12 / 35
Chad Mccurdy CAT 3/4 B MEN 14 / 35

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

Chad Culbertson Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 40 / 78
Kathrin Schumacher Cat 3/4 Women 38 / 59

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

James Innes Masters 55+ 22 / 37
Chad Culbertson Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 52 / 82
Kathrin Schumacher Cat 3/4 Women 23 / 75

WhirlyBird 'Cross at Bryn Athyn College (PACX Series Race #1) (Sep 26 2009)

Ransom Weaver Master 35/45+ 15 / 65
Raymond Zeimet Master 35/45+ 24 / 65
Mike Jancola Master 35/45+ 30 / 65
Bob Piacine Master 35/45+ 32 / 65
Joe Lanza Master 35/45+ 34 / 65
Frank J. Schlipf iii Master 35/45+ 40 / 65
Scott Reynolds Master 35/45+ 41 / 65
Joseph Kenas Master 35/45+ 52 / 65
Thallner Pete Master 35/45+ 55 / 65
Mark Featherman Master 35/45+ 64 / 65
Jill Waggett Elite Women 5 / 9
Charles Hanlon B Men 14 / 73
Todd Schwartz B Men 20 / 73
Jimmy Mauer Junior Men 4 / 5
Ed Hein C Men 1 / 82
Calvin Hoops C Men 11 / 82
Allen Bedford C Men 30 / 82
Harry Langdon C Men 57 / 82
Jerry Weiner Master 55+ 5 / 7

Charm City Cross - UCI C2 - MAC Series Race #2 (Sep 20 2009)

Chad Culbertson Category: 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 81 / 95
Frank J. Schlipf iii Category: 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 44 / 113
Allen Bedford Category: 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 65 / 113
Jill Waggett Category: UCI Elite Women/U23/35+ 6 17 / 27
Karen Tourian Category: 1/2/3/4 Masters Women 45+ 9 / 15
Kathrin Schumacher Category: 3/4 Women 18 / 50

Nittany Lion Cross UCI C2 - MAC SERIES Race #1 (Sep 19 2009)

James Innes Men - Master - B Masters - 55-64 8 / 10
Mike Jancola Men - Master - B Masters - 35-54 6 / 59
Joseph Lanza Men - Master - B Masters - 35-54 12 / 59
Todd Schwartz Men - Master - B Masters - 35-54 15 / 59
Francis Schlipf Men - Master - B Masters - 35-54 34 / 59
Scott Reynolds Men - Master - B Masters - 35-54 35 / 59
Joseph Kenas Men - Master - B Masters - 35-54 39 / 59
John Linvill Men - 04 - C Men 8 / 80
Jimmy Maurer Men - JR - U19 1st Time - 10-18 7 / 7
Jill Waggett Women - 1/2/3/4 - Uci Elite 20 / 24
Kathrin Schumacher Women - 3/4 - B Women 18 / 35
Joseph Gadomski Men - Master - Elite - 30-99 41 / 63
Chad Culbertson Men - Master - Elite - 30-99 45 / 63
Raymond Zeimet Men - Master - Elite - 30-99 51 / 63
Bob Piacine Men - Master - Elite - 30-99 53 / 63

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 7 2008)

Kathrin Schumacher B Women, 45+ & U19 9 / 19
Karen Tourian Masters 45+ 1 / 6
Jill Waggett Elite Women 13 / 15
Chad Culbertson B Men 8 / 49
Rolf Windh B Masters/55+ 63 Starters 59 / 63

Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross (Dec 7 2008)

Jonathon Ruiz MENS C race 18 / 43

New Jersey Cyclocross Championships (Nov 29 2008)

Jill Waggett 1/2 Women 1 / 2
Chad Culbertson Cat 2/3/4 21 / 20

VisitPA.com Pennsylvania State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 29 2008)

Raymond Zeimet Master Men Cat 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 11
Bob Piacine Master Men Cat 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 11
Charles Hanlon CAT 4 MEN 5 / 29
Mark Featherman Master Men Cat 1/2/3 45+ 2 / 6
Rolf Windh Master Men Cat 1/2/3 45+ 5 / 6
Allen Bedford MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 3/4 MEN "B" 7 / 9
Frank J. Schlipf iii MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 3/4 MEN "B" 9 / 9
Charles Hanlon JUNIOR MEN 10-18 4 / 8
Scott Reynolds MASTER MEN 45+CAT 3/4 MEN "B" 3 / 9
Karen Tourian CAT 3/4 WOMEN "B" 3 / 5

Sussex Country Cross (Nov 23 2008)

Jill Waggett Women Open (For NJCC) 1 / 8
Jill Waggett Cat 1/2 Women 1 / 2

Spring Mountain Cyclocross Part Deux (Nov 23 2008)

Allen Bedford Mens C 13 / 40
Jonathan Ruiz Mens C 16 / 40
Charles Hanlon Mens C 35 / 40
Charles Hanlon Juniors 1 / 6
Raymond Zeimet Masters 35+ 7 / 18
Scott Reynolds Masters 35+ 13 / 18

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 23 2008)

Kathrin Schumacher Cat 3/4 Women 3 / 11
Mark Featherman Cat 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 16 / 23
Chad Culbertson Cat 2/3/4 Men 11 / 45

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 22 2008)

Kathrin Schumacher Cat 3/4 Women 12 star 4 / 11
Mark Featherman Cat 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 25 star 14 / 24

Wonderland Cyclocross (Nov 22 2008)

Bob Piacine MASTERS 35+ 6 / 11

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 16 2008)

Raymond Zeimet Master 35+ 21 / 45
Charles Chichester Master 35+ 30 / 45
Chad Culbertson Cat 2/3 Men 11 / 67

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)

Keiran Zeimet Junior 10-16 13 / 17
Chad Culbertson Cat 2/3 12 / 72
Rolf Windh Masters 45+ 14 / 53
Scott Reynolds Masters 45+ 34 / 53
Kathrin Schumacher Cat 3/4 Women 7 / 27
Karen Tourian Cat 3/4 Women 17 / 27
Jill Waggett UCI Elite Women 37 / 40
Raymond Zeimet Master 35+ 22 / 52
Charles Chichester Master 35+ 26 / 52
Bob Piacine Master 35+ 40 / 52
Frank J. Schlipf iii Cat 4 42 / 80

HPCX (Nov 9 2008)

Rolf Windh Cat 3/4 Masters 35/55 18 / 60
Kevin Kuzas Cat 3/4 Masters 35/55 33 / 60
Jill Waggett Cat 3/4 Masters 35/55 49 / 60
Frank J. Schlipf iii Cat 3/4 Masters 35/55 53 / 60
Charles Chichester Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45 24 / 42
Mark Featherman Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45 27 / 42
Chad Culbertson Cat 2/3 Men 75 starters 11 / 64
Kathrin Schumacher Cat 3/4 Women 4 / 23
Karen Tourian Cat 3/4 Women 11 / 23

Beacon Cross #6 MAC Race Series. ECCC Race #3. NJ Cross Cup (Nov 8 2008)

Kathrin Schumacher B WOMEN, U19 JUNIOR WOMEN, MASTERS 45+ WOMEN 2 / 20
Karen Tourian B WOMEN, U19 JUNIOR WOMEN, MASTERS 45+ WOMEN 11 / 20
Chad Culbertson B MEN (Cat. 2,3,4) 8 / 61
Warren Holzman B MEN (Cat. 2,3,4) 52 / 61
Charles Chichester ELITE MASTERS 22 / 42
Raymond Zeimet ELITE MASTERS 23 / 42
Mark Featherman ELITE MASTERS 30 / 42

Kelly Benefit Strategies Cyclocross at Rockburn (Nov 2 2008)

Chad Culbertson Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 35+/45+ 43 / 44
Kathrin Schumacher Category 3/4 Women 23 / 30

Wayne Scott Memorial Cyclo-cross (Nov 1 2008)

Chad Culbertson B Men 11 / 54
Martin Mckeon B Men 41 / 54
Jill Waggett Elite Women 13 / 18
Pamela Wahl Elite Women 17 / 18
Kathrin Schumacher B Women, 45+ & U19 3 / 25
Karen Tourian B Women, 45+ & U19 12 / 25
Joseph Gadomski Elite Masters 23 / 38
John Miller Elite Masters 25 / 38
Todd Schwartz B Masters/55+ 14 / 52
Warren Holzman B Masters/55+ 27 / 52
Rolf Windh B Masters/55+ 29 / 52
Allen Bedford B Masters/55+ 33 / 52
Joseph Kenas B Masters/55+ 37 / 52
Kevin Kuzas B Masters/55+ 39 / 52
Frank J. schlipf iii B Masters/55+ 44 / 52

Whirly Bird Cross (Oct 25 2008)

Rolf Windh Elite Men 7 / 7
Jay Dodge Masters 45+ 2 / 21
Mark Featherman Masters 45+ 8 / 21
Scott Reynolds Masters 45+ 10 / 21
Joseph Kenas Masters 45+ 13 / 21
James Innes Masters 45+ 18 / 21
Jill Waggett Elite Women 3 / 7
Pamela Wahl Elite Women 7 / 7
Kathrin Schumacher B Women 3 / 13
Karen Tourian B Women 5 / 13
Chad Culbertson B Men 4 / 36
Charles Chichester B Men 7 / 36
Charles Hanlon Junior Men 1 / 5
Raymond Zeimet Masters 35+ 17 / 21
Warren Holzman Masters 35+ 18 / 21
Charles Hanlen C Men 8 / 49
Allen Bedford C Men 17 / 49
Frank J. Schlipf iii C Men 21 / 49
Jonathan Ruiz C Men 29 / 49
John Linvill C Men 30 / 49
Andre Goldstein C Men 38 / 49

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 19 2008)

Charles Hanlon C Men & SupaFan U19 Men 41 / 97
Jonathan Ruiz C Men & SupaFan U19 Men 46 / 97
Frank J. Schlipf iii C Men & SupaFan U19 Men 60 / 97
Kathrin Schumacher B Women, DrWahner.com 45+ Masters Women & SupaFan 3 / 38
Karen Tourian B Women, DrWahner.com 45+ Masters Women & SupaFan 30 / 38
Joe Gadomski Elite Masters 25 / 61
Raymond Zeimet Elite Masters 29 / 61
Charles Chichester Elite Masters 41 / 61
Bob Piacine Elite Masters 50 / 61
Rolf Windh B Masters/55+ 20 / 78
Todd Schwartz B Masters/55+ 21 / 78
Kevin Kuzas B Masters/55+ 33 / 78
Scott Reynolds B Masters/55+ 37 / 78
Allen Bedford B Masters/55+ 42 / 78
James Innes B Masters/55+ 70 / 78
Jill Waggett Elite Women & Sturdy Girl Masters Women 35+ 22 / 25
Chad Culbertson B Men presented by 2009 New Jersey State Fair Spec 19 / 85

Granogue Cross (Oct 18 2008)

Kathrin Schumacher B Women, 45+ & U19 5 / 29
Karen Tourian B Women, 45+ & U19 11 / 29
Rolf Windh B Masters/55+ 17 / 77
Kevin Kuzas B Masters/55+ 44 / 77
Scott Reynolds B Masters/55+ 49 / 77
Allen Bedford B Masters/55+ 51 / 77
Raymond Zeimet Elite Masters 33 / 59
Mark Featherman Elite Masters 37 / 59
Trevor Williams Elite Masters 49 / 59
Charles Chichester Elite Masters 52 / 59
Chad Culbertson B Men 34 / 84
Jonathan Ruiz C Men 53 / 95
Frank J. Schlipf iii C Men 64 / 95
Jill Waggett Elite Women 19 / 26

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 12 2008)

Chad Culbertson Cat 2/3 Men 101 starters 35 / 90
Kathrin Schumacher Cat 3/4 Women 65 starters 20 / 58
Charles Chichester Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 86 starters 35 / 79

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)

Kathrin Schumacher Cat 3/4 Women 62 starters 24 / 57
Charles Chichester Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 88 starters 38 / 78
Chad Culbertson Cat 2/3 Men 110 starters 34 / 99

Hillbilly Hustle v.3 (Oct 5 2008)

Chad Culbertson Masters 35+ 11 / 30
Charles Chichester Masters 35+ 16 / 30
Jill Waggett Women 1/2/3 4 / 8
Kathrin Schumacher Women 3/4 B 2 / 11
Mark Featherman Master 45+ 5 / 27
James Innes Master 45+ 25 / 27

Westwood Velo Cross (Oct 4 2008)

Bob Piacine Masters 35+ 22 / 23
Charles Chichester Masters 35+ 23 / 23
Jill Waggett Women's 5 / 12
Kathrin Schumacher Women's 9 / 12
Chad Culbertson Men's B 5 / 22

Phelps School Cyclocross Race (Sep 27 2008)

Joe Gudomski Masters 35+ 9 / 32
James Martin Masters 35+ 11 / 32
Charles Chichester Masters 35+ 12 / 32
Chad Culbertson Masters 35+ 14 / 32
Raymond Zeimet Masters 35+ 21 / 32
Trevor Williams Masters 35+ 24 / 32
Mike Jancola Masters 35+ 27 / 32
Kevin Kuzas Masters 35+ 28 / 32
Adam Bedford Masters 35+ 29 / 32
Bob Piacine Masters 35+ 31 / 32
Charles Hanlon U19 Men 1 / 12
Pup #1 Waggett U19 Men 11 / 12
Jill Waggett A Women (123) 3 / 6
Scott Reynolds Masters 45+ 14 / 24
James Innes Masters 45+ 17 / 24
Ransom Weaver A Men (123) 3 / 9
Kathrin Schumacher B Women (4) 3 / 8
Charles Hanlon C Men (4) 2 / 36
Jonathan Ruiz C Men (4) 20 / 36
Joseph Manning C Men (4) 30 / 36

Charm City Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Charles Chichester Elite Masters 52 Starters 23 / 48
Mark Featherman Elite Masters 52 Starters 32 / 48
Allen Bedford B Masters/55+ 104 Starters 44 / 83
Chad Culbertson B Men 100 Starters 12 / 81
Kathrin Schumacher B WOMEN 47 Starters 4 / 40
Karen Tourian B WOMEN 47 Starters 10 / 40
Frank J. Schlipf iii Cat 4 Men 68 / 84

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 20 2008)

Ransom Weaver Elite Masters 22 / 46
Charles Chichester Elite Masters 26 / 46
Mark Featherman Elite Masters 29 / 46
John Miller Elite Masters 32 / 46
Raymond Zeimet Elite Masters 38 / 46
Jill Waggett Women 45+ 1 / 4
Karen Tourian Women 45+ 2 / 4
Rolf Windh B Masters & 55+ Masters 11 / 42
Joseph Kenas B Masters & 55+ Masters 17 / 42
Travis Sapsford B Masters & 55+ Masters 28 / 42
James Innes B Masters & 55+ Masters 37 / 42
Kathrin Schumacher Women 3,4 4 / 12
Frank J. Schlipf iii Cat 3,4 Men 22 / 40
Jonathan Ruiz Cat 3,4 Men 27 / 40
Chad Culbertson Cat 2,3,4 Men 10 / 47
Charles Hanlon Cat 2,3,4 Men 47 / 47

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend - Day 2 (PACX Series Race 2) (Sep 14 2008)

Kathrin Schumacher WOMEN B 3 / 6
Travis Sapsford MASTER MEN "B" 35+/45+ 5 / 9
Joseph Kenas MASTER MEN "B" 35+/45+ 6 / 9
Charles Hanlon U19 MEN 1 / 4
Mike Jancola ELITE MASTER 35+/45+ 7 / 17
Charles Chichester ELITE MASTER 35+/45+ 8 / 17
Trevor Williams ELITE MASTER 35+/45+ 12 / 17
Chad Culbertson MEN B 2 / 14

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend - Day 1 (Sep 13 2008)

Charles Hanlon U19 MEN 1 / 4
Allen Bedford C MEN CAT 4 14 / 28
Frank J. Schlipf iii C MEN CAT 4 16 / 28
Kathrin Schumacher WOMEN 3/4 3 / 8
Karen Tourian WOMEN 3/4 5 / 8
Scott Reynolds MASTER B MEN 35+/45+ 3 / 12
Rolf Windh MASTER B MEN 35+/45+ 7 / 12
Joseph Kenas MASTER B MEN 35+/45+ 8 / 12
Travis Sapsford MASTER B MEN 35+/45+ 11 / 12
Chad Culbertson B MEN CAT 2/3/4 3 / 10
John Miller MASTER A MEN 35+/45+ 8 / 19
Mike Jancola MASTER A MEN 35+/45+ 11 / 19
Raymond Zeimet MASTER A MEN 35+/45+ 12 / 19
Charles Chichester MASTER A MEN 35+/45+ 13 / 19
Bob Piacine MASTER A MEN 35+/45+ 16 / 19

Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross (Dec 9 2007)

Jill Waggett Women 5 / 10

Rockburn Cross (Dec 9 2007)

Joseph Manning Cat 4 Men 48 / 49

Wonderland Cyclocross Race ? (Dec 8 2007)

Karen Tourian B WOMEN (CAT. 3 & 4) 4 / 6
Martin Mckeon B MEN (CAT. 3 & 4) 11 / 17
Frank J. Schlipf iii C MEN (CAT. 4 & 5) 12 / 19
Josh Berk C MEN (CAT. 4 & 5) 15 / 19
Mark Featherman MASTERS 45+ 3 / 14
Rolf Windh MASTERS 35+ 11 / 14

Southern California Prestige Series #8 (Dec 2 2007)

David Lawson Masters Men 35+ 3/4 8 / 9

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 2 2007)

Jill Waggett B Women, 45+ and U19 3 / 28
Karen Tourian B Women, 45+ and U19 11 / 28
Kevin Kralik B Men 7 / 46
Trevor Williams B Master Men / 55+ 11 / 46
Rolf Windh B Master Men / 55+ 25 / 46
Mark Featherman Elite Masters 35+/45+ 26 / 32

Carlise Cross Classic (Dec 1 2007)

Trevor Williams B Master Men/55+ 5 / 33
Rolf Windh B Master Men/55+ 11 / 33
Kevin Kuzas B Master Men/55+ 21 / 33
Scott Reynolds B Master Men/55+ 23 / 33
Jill Waggett B Women, 45+ & U19 3 / 21
Karen Tourian B Women, 45+ & U19 11 / 21
Kevin Kralik B Men 4 / 32
Martin Mckeon B Men 25 / 32

2007 MABRAcross & Maryland/DC and Delaware State Championships (Nov 25 2007)

John Miller Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 22
Harry Langdon Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 22

New Jersey State Cyclocross Championships, NJCC #8 (Nov 25 2007)

Jill Waggett Women 2 / 5

USGP Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 18 2007)

Eric Krone 4 Men 72 45 / 66
Frank J. Schlipf iii 4 Men 72 56 / 66
Kevin Kuzas Cat 2/3 Men 65 55 / 60
Mark Featherman Masters 45+ 37 10 / 33
James Innes Masters 45+ 37 33 / 33

USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 17 2007)

Rolf Windh Cat 2/3 Men 71 64 / 69
Jill Waggett 3/4 Women 27 2 / 27
Janel Demeter 3/4 Women 27 15 / 27
Karen Tourian 3/4 Women 27 19 / 27
Ransom Weaver Masters 35+ 80 45 / 78
Todd Schwartz Masters 35+ 80 76 / 78
Frank J. Schlipf iii 4 Men 65 49 / 62

HPCX (Nov 11 2007)

Jill Waggett B Women,u19,45+ 20 8 / 20
Karen Tourian B Women,u19,45+ 20 11 / 20
Trevor Williams B Masters 61 2 / 54
Rolf Windh B Masters 61 13 / 54
Kevin Kuzas B Masters 61 21 / 54
Lyle Trumbull C Men 77 54 / 76
Frank J. Schlipf iii C Men 77 62 / 76
Mike Jancola Masters 35+ 50 31 / 48
Mark Featherman Masters 35+ 50 41 / 48

Eco Cross (Nov 11 2007)

David Lawson Masters Men 35+ 3/4 11 / 19

Beacon Cyclocross MAC Series #3 (Nov 10 2007)

Trevor Williams B Master Men/55+ 38 starters 3 / 40
Brian Clarkey B Master Men/55+ 38 starters 17 / 40
Rolf Windh B Master Men/55+ 38 starters 19 / 40
Charles Futcher B Master Men/55+ 38 starters 28 / 40
Jay Prudente B Master Men/55+ 38 starters 30 / 40
Harry Langdon B Master Men/55+ 38 starters 32 / 40
Frank J. Schlipf iii C Men/U19 Men 45 starters 39 / 49
Joseph Manning C Men/U19 Men 45 starters 40 / 49
Kevin Kralik B Men 55 starters 4 / 55
Ransom Weaver Elite Masters 35+/45+ 50 starters 17 / 50
John Miller Elite Masters 35+/45+ 50 starters 27 / 50
Joe Gadomski Elite Masters 35+/45+ 50 starters 38 / 50

Spring Mountain Cyclocross (Nov 4 2007)

Ian Cronin Men Category B 11 / 14
Kevin Kuzas Men Category B 12 / 14
Mike Jancola Masters Men 35+ 5 / 21
Mark Featherman Masters Men 35+ 9 / 21
Bob Piacine Masters Men 35+ 13 / 21
Scott Reynolds Masters Men 35+ 18 / 21
Andre Goldstein Men Category C 24 / 43
Ian Cronin Men Category C 25 / 43
James Innes Men Category C 29 / 43
Frank J. Schlipf iii Men Category C 34 / 43
Karen Tourian Women B 3 / 4

Augusta Cross Week One, NJCC #5 (Nov 4 2007)

Jill Waggett Women 4 / 8

Convert Cross (Nov 4 2007)

David Lawson Masters Men 35+ 3/4 13 / 14

Wayne Scott Memorial Cyclocross Race (Nov 3 2007)

John Miller Men 35+/45+ - Cat3/4 45 starters 3 / 44
Kevin Kuzas Men 35+/45+ - Cat3/4 45 starters 35 / 44
Jay Prudente Men 35+/45+ - Cat3/4 45 starters 36 / 44
Joe Gadomski Men 35+/45+ - Cat3/4 45 starters 44 / 44
Jill Waggett Women Cat3/4 26 starters 3 / 23
Janel Demeter Women Cat3/4 26 starters 5 / 23

Nittanny Lion Cross PACX #4 (Oct 28 2007)

Karen Tourian B Women 3 / 6
Kevin Kralik B Men 1 / 22
John Miller B Men 3 / 22
Rolf Windh B Men 14 / 22
Kevin Kuzas B Men 15 / 22
Mark Featherman Master 35+ 6 / 16
Joseph Gadomski Master 35+ 10 / 16
Mike Jancola Master 35+ 13 / 16
Bob Mahoney Master 35+ 14 / 16
Lyle Trumbull C Men 13 / 28
Francis Schlipf C Men 17 / 28

Lehigh Valley Velo-Cross - PACX Series Race #3 (Oct 27 2007)

Jill Waggett WOMEN B 3 / 10
Janel Demeter WOMEN B 6 / 10
Karen Tourian WOMEN B 8 / 10
Ransom Weaver ELITE MEN 15 / 16
Francis Schlipf C MEN 11 / 21
Kevin Kralik MEN B 1 / 25

Wissahickon Cross Verge MAC Series #2 (Oct 21 2007)

Trevor Williams B Masters/55+ 54 starters 5 / 61
Rolf Windh B Masters/55+ 54 starters 22 / 61
Scott Reynolds B Masters/55+ 54 starters 27 / 61
Kevin Kuzas B Masters/55+ 54 starters 32 / 61
Bob Mahoney B Masters/55+ 54 starters 50 / 61
Jay Prudente B Masters/55+ 54 starters 52 / 61
Andre Goldstein C Men 72 starters 34 / 61
Lyle Trumbull C Men 72 starters 35 / 61
Kevin Kralik B Men 77 starters 2 / 67
Martin Mckeon B Men 77 starters 37 / 67
Jill Waggett B Women, 45+ & U19 29 starters 9 / 29
Karen Tourian B Women, 45+ & U19 29 starters 25 / 29
Janel Demeter B Women, 45+ & U19 29 starters 28 / 29
Joe Gadomski Elite Masters 58 starters 29 / 54
John Miller Elite Masters 58 starters 35 / 54
Mike Jancola Elite Masters 58 starters 40 / 54
Mark Featherman Elite Masters 58 starters 42 / 54
Bob Piacine Elite Masters 58 starters 44 / 54
Eric Krone Elite Masters 58 starters 51 / 54

Granogue Cross Verge MAC Series #1 (Oct 20 2007)

Jill Waggett B Women, 45+ & U19 31 starters 6 / 31
Karen Tourian B Women, 45+ & U19 31 starters 17 / 31
Janel Demeter B Women, 45+ & U19 31 starters 31 / 31
Ransom Weaver Elite Masters 61 starters 13 / 49
John Miller Elite Masters 61 starters 41 / 49
Joseph Manning C Men 82 starters 61 / 65
Trevor Williams B Masters/55+ 68 starters 3 / 62
Joseph Gadomski B Masters/55+ 68 starters 7 / 62
Rolf Windh B Masters/55+ 68 starters 30 / 62
Kevin Kuzus B Masters/55+ 68 starters 37 / 62
Jay Pruderte B Masters/55+ 68 starters 43 / 62
Michael Mcgraw B Masters/55+ 68 starters 56 / 62
Bob Mahoney B Masters/55+ 68 starters 57 / 62

Iron Cross Lite (Oct 13 2007)

Karen Tourian WOMEN B 6 / 9

WhirlyBird Cross (Oct 7 2007)

Janel Demeter B Women 10 starters 1 / 9
Karen Tourian B Women 10 starters 6 / 9
Todd Schwartz C Men 38 starters 5 / 32
Lyle Trumbull C Men 38 starters 14 / 32
Charles Futcher C Men 38 starters 18 / 32
Frank J. Schlipf iii C Men 38 starters 24 / 32
Joseph Manning C Men 38 starters 29 / 32
Jay Dodge Masters 45+ 18 starters 2 / 18
Mark Featherman Masters 45+ 18 starters 5 / 18
Bob Mahoney Masters 45+ 18 starters 7 / 18
James Innes Masters 45+ 18 starters 11 / 18
Jay Prudente Masters 45+ 18 starters 13 / 18
Ransom Weaver Elite Men 11 starters 4 / 10
Bob Piacine Masters 35+ 18 starters 5 / 17
Pat Kelly Masters 35+ 18 starters 12 / 17
Mike Jancola Masters 35+ 18 starters 14 / 17
Harry Langdon Masters 35+ 18 starters 15 / 17
Kevin Kralik B Men 23 starters 1 / 23
Rolf Windh B Men 23 starters 13 / 23
Kevin Kuzas B Men 23 starters 15 / 23

HILLBILLY HUSTLE.2 (Sep 29 2007)

Bob Piacine Masters 35+ 11 / 19
Kevin Kuzus Masters 35+ 16 / 19
Jill Waggett Senior Women 7 / 11
James Innes Masters 45+ 17 / 19

Charm City Cross (Sep 23 2007)

Karen Tourian Category: Women 3/4 27 7 / 25
Mark Featherman Category: 35+/ Men 3/4 88 7 / 83
Rolf Windh Category: 35+/ Men 3/4 88 23 / 83
Kevin Kuzas Category: 35+/ Men 3/4 88 55 / 83

Van Dessel Hole Shot CX (Sep 22 2007)

Jill Waggett Open Women 1 / 10

National Champs Day 3 (Dec 17 2006)

Trevor Williams Men B 35+ 196 Starters 50 / 160
Martin Mckeon Men B u35 172 Starters 77 / 147
Karen Tourian Women B 62 Starters 30 / 56

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

Scott Reynolds Master Men 50-54 68 Starters 32 / 63
Joseph Kenas Master Men 50-54 68 Starters 39 / 63
Bob Piacine Master Men 40-44 142 Starters 78 / 128
Rolf Windh Master Men 40-44 142 Starters 83 / 128
Trevor Williams Master Men 35-39 146 Starters 98 / 135
Mark Featherman Master Men 45-49 119 Starters 26 / 99
Karen Tourian Master Women 45-49 17 Starters 11 / 17

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 3 2006)

Rolf Windh Category: B Masters/55+ 42 Starters 11 / 42
Harry Langdon Category: B Masters/55+ 42 Starters 39 / 42
Karen Tourian Category: B Women starters 18 7 / 18
Mark Featherman Category: starters 56 19 / 56
Trevor Williams Category: starters 56 42 / 56
Scott Reynolds Category: starters 56 46 / 56

Hall of Fame Cyclocross NJCC #7 (Dec 2 2006)

Bob Piacine Masters 35+ 6 / 9

Augusta Cross/NJ State Championships/NJCC # 6 (Nov 26 2006)

Bob Piacine Masters 35+ 6 / 10

PA State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 25 2006)

John Stenger Women U-19 (1 starter) 4 / 8
Eric Miller Men 15-16 (2 starters) 2 / 2
Martin Mckeon Men B (21 starters) 12 / 21
Mark Featherman Master Men 35/45/55 (40 starters) 8 / 39
John Stenger Master Men 35/45/55 (40 starters) 12 / 39
John Miller Master Men 35/45/55 (40 starters) 16 / 39
Trevor Williams Master Men 35/45/55 (40 starters) 24 / 39
Harry Langdon Master Men 35/45/55 (40 starters) 34 / 39

Evo Cross, Verge Mid-Atlantic CycloCross Championship Series (Nov 19 2006)

Kevin Kralik Category: B Men starters 3 / 43
John Stenger Category: Elite Masters starters 22 / 41
Trent Williams Category: Elite Masters starters 25 / 41
Rolf Windh Category: Elite Masters starters 38 / 41

Guy's Racing Club/Colonial Subaru VW 'Cross (Nov 18 2006)

Karen Tourian Category: B Women starters 16 8 / 16
Mark Featherman Category: Elite Masters 24 / 52
Trevor Williams Category: Elite Masters 30 / 52
Joseph Kenas Category: Elite Masters 41 / 52
Norman Kreiselmeier Category: B Masters/55+ starters 8 / 47
Scott Reynolds Category: B Masters/55+ starters 9 / 47
Todd Schwartz Category: B Masters/55+ starters 19 / 47
Harry Langdon Category: B Masters/55+ starters 32 / 47
Eric Krone Category: B Masters/55+ starters 33 / 47
Kevin Kralik Category: B Men 2 / 51
Martin Mckeon Category: B Men 33 / 51
Andre Goldstein Category: C Men 12 / 35
Francis Schliff Category: C Men 19 / 35

Highland Park Cyclocross (Nov 12 2006)

John Stenger Elite Masters 27 / 61
Rolf Windh Elite Masters 51 / 61
Karen Tourian B Women 6 / 17
Kevin Kralik B Men 17 / 51

Lower Allen Classic (Nov 11 2006)

Harry Langdon Category: B Masters/55+ 28 22 / 28
Bob Piacine Category: U19 Men 4 47 / 68
Scott Reynolds Category: U19 Men 4 52 / 68
Rolf Windh Category: U19 Men 4 55 / 68
Joseph Kenas Category: U19 Men 4 56 / 68

Beacon Cyclocross (Oct 29 2006)

John Stenger Elite Masters 24 / 71
Mark Featherman Elite Masters 25 / 71
John Miller Elite Masters 26 / 71
Bob Piacine Elite Masters 42 / 71
Trevor Williams Elite Masters 47 / 71
Scott Reynolds Elite Masters 54 / 71
Joseph Kenas Elite Masters 55 / 71
Rolf Windh Elite Masters 65 / 71
Karen Tourian B Women 9 / 17
Todd Schwartz C Men 2 / 38
Eric Miller C Men 35 / 38
Frank J. Schlipf iii C Men 37 / 38
Harry Langdon B Masters and 55+ 25 / 30
Eric Krone B Masters and 55+ 27 / 30

Wissahickon Cross UCI C2- 2006 MAC Series Race #2 (Oct 22 2006)

Harry Langdon Category: C Men 37 / 53
Eric Miller Category: U19 Men 2 2 / 2
Karen Tourian Category: B Women 27 11 / 27
Martin Mckeon Category: B Men 38 / 68
John Miller Category: Elite Masters 70 26 / 71
Mark Featherman Category: Elite Masters 70 31 / 71
John Stenger Category: Elite Masters 70 32 / 71
Rolf Windh Category: Elite Masters 70 41 / 71
Scott Reynolds Category: Elite Masters 70 49 / 71
Joseph Kenas Category: Elite Masters 70 52 / 71
Bob Piacine Category: Elite Masters 70 55 / 71
Ransom Weaver Category: Elite Masters 70 69 / 71

Granogue Cross UCI C1- 2006 MAC Series Race #1 (Oct 21 2006)

Martin Mckeon Category:B Men 56 / 90
John Miller Category: B Masters/55+ 48 1 / 48
Kevin Kuzus Category: B Masters/55+ 48 26 / 48
Eric Krone Category: B Masters/55+ 48 43 / 48
Harry Langdon Category:C Men 60 / 73
Frank J. Schlipf iii Category:C Men 69 / 73
Eric Miller Category:U19 Men 2 / 2
Ransom Weaver Category:Elite Masters 24 / 80
John Stenger Category:Elite Masters 37 / 80
Rolf Windh Category:Elite Masters 51 / 80
Scott Reynolds Category:Elite Masters 61 / 80
Mark Featherman Category:Elite Masters 72 / 80
Joseph Kenas Category:Elite Masters 78 / 80

Westwood Velo Cyclo Cross (Part of the New Jersey CX Series) (Oct 15 2006)

Bob Piacine Masters 35+ 16 / 26
Ransom Weaver Men's A 7 / 19

Ed Sander Cyclocross (Oct 1 2006)

Dennis Scanlon Category: C Men 23 / 63

Charm City Cross (Sep 24 2006)

Ransom Weaver Elite Men: 13 / 27
Karen Tourian Women's B 4 / 18

Competitive Edge Cyclocross (Sep 10 2006)

Ransom Weaver Masters 35+ 2 / 39

Busiest Racers

in last months
Raymond Zeimet 92
Chad Culbertson 88
Mark Featherman 86
Karen Tourian 86
Scott Reynolds 80
Joseph Kenas 78
Trevor Williams 76
Rolf Windh 65
Bob Piacine 59
Kathrin Schumacher 58
Jill Waggett 38
Charles Hanlon 34
James Innes 33
Frank J. Schlipf iii 33
Mike Jancola 28
Raymond Brettle 24
Joe Lanza 22
Todd Schwartz 22
Martin Mckeon 20
Kevin Kuzas 20
Valerie Gould 20
John Miller 19
Edwin Hein 18
Jerry Weiner 16
Charles Chichester 16
Herb Harbison 16
Jerome Weiner 15
Ransom Weaver 14
Harry Langdon 14
Travis Sapsford 11
Allen Bedford 11
Joseph Lanza 11
Gary Cohen 11
Blakely Sapsford 11
Tom Elliot 11
Jared Borowik 10
Chris Evans 10
Kevin Kralik 10
John Stenger 9
John Linvill 9
Julie Williams 9
Judah Featherman 9
Jimmy Maurer 8
Francis Schlipf 8
Janel Demeter 7
Jay Prudente 6
Jonathan Ruiz 6
Ed Hein 5
Pamela Wahl 5
Joseph Gadomski 5
Eric Krone 5
Joseph Manning 5
Scott Mcsloy 5
Frank Wigmore 5
Eric Miller 4
Bob Mahoney 4
Andre Goldstein 4
Lyle Trumbull 4
Joe Gadomski 4
Larry Barmat 4
Doug Morris 4
Steve Barnes 4
Eric Bell 4
Chad Mccurdy 3
Warren Holzman 3
Jim Innes 3
Calvin Hoops 3
David Lawson 3
Charles Futcher 3
Kevin Kuzus 3
Shaun Kennedy 3
Herb Harbison jr. 3
Patrick Walter 3
Christopher Consorto 2
Jay Dodge 2
Ian Cronin 2
Glenn Sapsford 2
William Nagel 1
Mark Feathering 1
Jerry Weiwer 1
Cole Oberman 1
Peter Thallner 1
Pete Thallner 1
David Uber 1
Mini Fetherman 1
Ray Brettle 1
Thallner Pete 1
Jimmy Mauer 1
Gary Kralik 1
Jonathon Ruiz 1
Frank J. schlipf iii 1
Charles Hanlen 1
Adam Bedford 1
Joe Gudomski 1
Pup #1 Waggett 1
James Martin 1
Christian Skinner 1
Timothy Smith 1
Keiran Zeimet 1
Brian Clarkey 1