Log In
Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup #1 • Nov 14 2009
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abe Gilreath
2 Stephen Crozier
3 Peter Staiger
4 Chris Askew
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amanda Atwill Bend Bike 'N Sport
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ambrose Su Hutchs/Clear One
2 Jim/brenda Rantala/rantala WebCyclery.com
3 Brian Smith WebCyclery.com
4 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com
5 Dave Bowman
6 Jeff Monson
7 Mike Pulzone Sunnyside Sports
8 Amory Cheney
9 Gregg Leion Mountain View Cycles
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carson Miller Land Rover-ORBEA Benefiting the Lan
2 Ben Thomspon Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
3 Cody Peterson Hutchs
4 Mike Schindler Sunnyside Sports
5 Bart Bowen Rebound SPL
6 Timmy Evans Rebound
7 Matt Fox Sunnyside Sports
8 Schmitt Damian
9 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas
10 Christopher Ragusa
11 Brig Brandt Rebound SPL
12 Tim Jones WebCyclery.com
13 Erik Long Sagebrush Cycles
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brent Poole Capitol Velo Racing Club
2 Kyle Wuepper Bend Bike 'N Sport
3 Sean Haidet Bend Bike 'N Sport
4 Erik Jensen
5 Erik Hammer
6 Ben Bronson
7 Aaron Tarnow WebCyclery.com
8 Brian Nelson
9 Marcus Biancucci WebCyclery.com
10 Michael Dennis Desert Orthopedics
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes
2 James Ralston Hammer Velo
3 Patrick Miller
4 Daniel Brewster Cascade Couriers
5 Steve Langenderfer Gr??ndelbr??isers/Stewie Bicycles
6 Rob Kerr
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Sprague Bend Bike 'N Sport
2 Lance Haidet Bend Bike 'N Sport
3 Colin Dunlap Sunnyside Sports
4 Kiel Millard CYCLESOLES
5 Mitchell Stevens Sunnyside Sports
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Sargent
2 Mike Martin Sunnyside Sports
3 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
4 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports
5 Sean Olmstead
6 David Baker Sunnyside Spoorts
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports
2 Doug Smith Bend Bike 'N Sport
3 Wade Miller Sunnyside Sports
4 Kevin English WebCyclery.com
5 Mike Albright Redline Bicycles
6 George Wescott Ryders Eyewear
7 Jay Palubeski
8 Kevin Max Yard Sale
9 Mike Abel Bend
10 Kent Cramer Grants Pals
11 Brad Sall
12 Todd Sprague Bend Bike 'N Sport
13 Walter Mcknight
14 David Thomason WebCyclery.com
15 Drew Holmes WebCyclery.com
16 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery.com
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jared Reber
2 Jesse Bolling Buy Local Cycling
3 Jon Hansen Gear Peddler
4 Rene Bates Rebound
5 Scott Meredith
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Veronica Vega Sunnyside Sports
2 Heather Clark Bend Bike 'N Sport
3 Rachel Bagley IRA Ryan Cycles
4 Jacqueline Cohen Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles
5 Lea Julson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Max Bend Bike 'N Sport
2 Kelsey Kelley Team Awesome
3 Nicholle Kovach
4 Ruth Williams Sunnyside Sports
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joanne Stevens Sunnyside Sports
2 Renee Scott Sunnyside Sports
3 Karen Kenlan Bend Bike 'N Sport
4 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com
5 Sami Fournier, Cyclosportif
6 Karen Oppenheimer Bend Bike 'N Sport
7 Brenna Lopez-otero Bend Bike 'N Sport
8 Ina Mclean Bend Bike 'N Sport
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cynthia Engel WebCyclery.com
2 Angela Mart WebCyclery.com
3 Nicole Strong Hutch???s of Bend
4 Susanna Julber Bend Bike 'N Sport
5 Lynn Albrow
6 Cary Steinman Bend Bike 'N Sport
7 Pauline Steiner Portland, OR
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4