Log In
Telenet UCI World Cup #6 - Heusden-Zolder • Dec 26 2016
0
0
0
0
0
Light Rain, 9 degrees C, wind 24 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wout Van aert BEL 1:05:22
2 Laurens Sweeck BEL 1:06:32
3 Kevin Pauwels BEL 1:07:03
4 Toon Aerts BEL 1:07:03
5 Tom Meeusen BEL 1:07:19
6 Michael Vanthourenhout BEL 1:07:23
7 Tim Merlier BEL 1:07:25
8 Jens Adams BEL 1:07:25
9 Corne Van kessel NED 1:07:43
10 David Van der poel NED 1:07:47
11 Lars Boom NED 1:07:50
12 Clement Venturini FRA 1:07:51
13 Michael Boros CZE 1:08:05
14 Mathieu Van der poel NED 1:08:11
15 Marcel Meisen GER 1:08:18
16 Daan Soete BEL 1:08:22
17 Jim Aernouts BEL 1:08:30
18 Stephen Hyde USA 1:08:33
19 Philipp Walsleben GER 1:08:59
20 Stan Godrie NED 1:09:04
21 Marcel Wildhaber SUI 1:09:18
22 Sascha Weber GER 1:09:36
23 Thijs Van amerongen NED 1:09:39
24 Ismael Esteban aguando ESP 1:09:43
25 Simon Zahner SUI 1:09:54
26 Rob Peeters BEL 1:09:55
27 Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibańez ESP 1:09:56
28 Steve Chainel FRA 1:10:07
29 Martin Haring SVK 1:10:09
30 Daan Hoeyberghs BEL 1:10:11
31 Lars Van der haar NED 1:10:24
32 Patrick Van leeuwen NED 1:10:42
33 Luca Braidot ITA 1:10:44
34 Alois Falenta FRA 1:10:54
35 Tomas Paprstka CZE 1:11:05
36 Julien Taramarcaz SUI 1:11:09
37 Vincent Baestaens BEL 1:11:17
38 Matthieu Boulo FRA 1:11:19
39 Aitor Hernandez gutierrez ESP 1:11:27
40 Melvin Rulliere FRA 1:11:40
41 Dieter Vanthourenhout BEL 1:11:57
42 Geoff Kabush CAN
43 Lorenzo Samparisi ITA
44 Kevin Suarez fernandez ESP
45 Yoann Corbihan FRA
46 Ian Field GBR
47 Kenneth Hansen DEN
48 Diether Sweeck BEL
49 Anthonin Didier FRA
50 Nicolas Samparisi ITA
51 Michal Malík CZE
52 Daniele Braidot ITA
53 Flavien Dassonville FRA
54 Gusty Bausch LUX
55 Marvin Schmidt GER
56 Martin Eriksson SWE
57 Mark Mcconnell CAN
58 Wolfram Kurschat GER
59 Pit Schlechter LUX
60 Scott Thiltges LUX
61 Pol Weisgerber LUX
62 Daniel Ania gonzalez ESP
63 Philipp Bützow LUX
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 62  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thymen Arensman NED 39:31
2 Toon Vandebosch BEL 39:31
3 Andreas Goeman BEL 39:41
4 Jofre Cullell estape ESP 39:48
5 Daniel Tulett GBR 39:53
6 Timo Kielich BEL 40:03
7 Jelle Camps BEL 40:28
8 Ryan Kamp NED 40:28
9 Tomáš Kopecký CZE 40:28
10 Denzel Stephenson USA 40:29
11 Gunnar Holmgren CAN 40:33
12 Yentl Bekaert BEL 40:34
13 Mees Hendrikx NED 40:39
14 Loris Rouiller SUI 40:42
15 Filippo Fontana ITA 41:01
16 Arne Vrachten BEL 41:06
17 Arno Van den broeck BEL 41:12
18 Jeremy Montauban FRA 41:12
19 Mauro Schmid SUI 41:32
20 Thibault Valognes FRA 41:32
21 Brody Sanderson CAN 41:37
22 Niels Vandeputte BEL 41:55
23 Kyle Agterberg NED 42:00
24 Jakub Schierl CZE 42:07
25 Tristan Montchamp FRA 42:07
26 Tim Wollenberg GER 42:10
27 Tristan Parrotta LUX 42:17
28 Bart Hazekamp NED 42:17
29 Misch Leyder LUX 42:17
30 Lorenzo Calloni ITA 42:20
31 David Honzak CZE 42:23
32 Bart Artz NED 42:30
33 Maxim Van gils BEL 42:34
34 Lane Maher USA 42:40
35 Ken Conter LUX 42:41
36 Nicolas Kess LUX 42:41
37 Pieter-jan Vliegen BEL 42:49
38 Vince Van den eynde BEL 42:51
39 Florian Vermeersch BEL 42:53
40 Patrick Favaro ITA 43:11
41 Félix Schreiber LUX 43:26
42 Arthur Kluckers LUX 43:29
43 Ross Ellwood USA 43:32
44 Simon Vanicek CZE 43:33
45 Caleb Swartz USA 43:40
46 Jakub Ríman CZE 43:45
47 Vladimir Miksanik CZE 43:51
48 Dolf Pemen BEL 43:59
49 Jakub Varhanovsky SVK 44:39
50 Lukas Baldinger GER 45:01
51 Julian Rottmann GER 46:24
52 Lukáš Kubiš SVK 46:38
53 Oliver Jaroš SVK
54 Elias Gustafsson SWE
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 50  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joris Nieuwenhuis NED 53:35
2 Clement Russo FRA 53:48
3 Adam Toupalik CZE 54:04
4 Thijs Aerts BEL 54:20
5 Sieben Wouters NED 54:22
6 Eli Iserbyt BEL 54:24
7 Felipe Orts lloret ESP 54:25
8 Gioele Bertolini ITA 54:26
9 Nicolas Cleppe BEL 54:27
10 Simon Andreassen DEN 54:28
11 Lucas Dubau FRA 54:29
12 Curtis White USA 54:33
13 Yannick Peeters BEL 54:49
14 Maik Van der heijden NED 54:58
15 Gosse Van der meer NED 55:03
16 Thomas Joseph BEL 55:14
17 Kelvin Bakx NED 55:17
18 Kobe Goossens BEL 55:51
19 Nadir Colledani ITA 55:51
20 Jonas Degroote BEL 55:55
21 Jappe Jaspers BEL 55:59
22 Stijn Caluwe BEL 56:07
23 Johan Jacobs SUI 56:19
24 Yan Gras FRA 56:28
25 Jakob Dorigoni ITA 56:36
26 Gage Hecht USA 56:37
27 Jelle Schuermans BEL 56:39
28 Kevin Kuhn SUI 56:40
29 Wesley Floren NED 56:41
30 Lander Loockx BEL 56:44
31 David Eriksson SWE 57:01
32 Roel Van der stegen NED 57:04
33 Lukas Meiler GER 57:37
34 Niels Derveaux BEL 57:48
35 Maxx Chance USA 58:19
36 Tony Periou FRA 58:27
37 Seppe Rombouts BEL 58:49
38 Coop Willsey USA 58:54
39 Henrik Jansson SWE 59:04
40 Manuel Müller GER 59:16
41 Daniel Mayer CZE 59:31
42 Eric Brunner USA 59:39
43 Felix Keiser LUX 59:42
44 Matej Ulik SVK 1:00:12
45 David Jary CZE 1:00:13
46 Martin Meiler GER 1:00:28
47 Trevor O'donnell CAN 1:00:28
48 Noah Fries LUX 1:00:46
49 Jakub Kurty SVK 1:01:14
50 Luc Turchi LUX
51 Jan Petelin LUX
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat ?: 46  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marianne Vos NED 44:09
2 Sanne Cant BEL 44:11
3 Katerina Nash CZE 44:13
4 Lucinda Brand NED 44:22
5 Eva Lechner ITA 44:26
6 Sophie De boer NED 44:31
7 Ellen Van loy BEL 44:37
8 Christine Majerus LUX 44:39
9 Nikki Brammeier GBR 44:57
10 Amanda Miller USA 44:59
11 Laura Verdonschot BEL 45:00
12 Alice Maria arzuffi ITA 45:25
13 Maud Kaptheijns NED 45:41
14 Emma White USA 45:47
15 Lucie Chainel FRA 45:55
16 Pavla Havlikova CZE 45:58
17 Chiara Teocchi ITA 45:59
18 Loes Sels BEL 46:03
19 Ellen Noble USA 46:14
20 Manon Bakker NED 46:17
21 Lucia Gonzalez blanco ESP 46:29
22 Nadja Heigl AUT 46:35
23 Yara Kastelijn NED 46:42
24 Joyce Vanderbeken BEL 46:43
25 Inge Van der heijden NED 46:44
26 Jolien Verschueren BEL 47:05
27 Juliette Labous FRA 47:13
28 Jessica Lambracht GER 47:26
29 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado NED 47:36
30 Nikola Noskova CZE 47:41
31 Jade Wiel FRA 47:50
32 Evita Muzic FRA 47:50
33 Lise-marie Henzelin SUI 48:00
34 Karen Verhestraeten BEL 48:09
35 Audrey Menut FRA 48:14
36 Alicia Gonzalez blanco ESP 48:23
37 Pauline Delhaye FRA 48:28
38 Ida Jansson SWE 48:29
39 Sunny Gilbert USA 48:54
40 Stefanie Paul GER 48:59
41 Ĺsa-maria Erlandsson SWE 49:37
42 Kim Van de steene BEL 50:05
43 Emily Wadsworth GBR 50:26
44 Lisa Heckmann GER 50:40
45 Nikola Bajgerova CZE 50:52
46 Irene Trabazo bragado ESP 50:55
47 Naomi Williams AUS 51:06
48 Saga Molin SWE 51:21
49 Denisa Minarikova-svecova CZE 51:27
50 Nathalie Lamborelle LUX 51:32
51 Rebecca Locke AUS 51:40
52 Christine vardaros Baboco USA 52:19
53 Edie Antonia rees LUX 52:46
54 Mara Schwager GER
55 Tereza Medvedova SVK
56 Suzie Godart LUX
57 Stacey Riedel AUS
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 52