Log In

Team Overview: AUS

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Qiansen Trophy Cyclocross Fengtai Station (Sep 3 2016)

Chris Jongewaard Elite Men 2 / 59
Shaun Lewis Elite Men 11 / 59
Paul Redenbach Elite Men 18 / 59
Michael Howson Elite Men 27 / 59
Steven Cusworth Elite Men 30 / 59
Simon Bishop Elite Men 31 / 59
Adrian Scott Elite Men 44 / 59
Angus Dickson Elite Men 48 / 59
Naomi Williams Elite Women 4 / 28
Rebecca Locke Elite Women 6 / 28
Melissa Anset Elite Women 12 / 28
Josie Simpson Elite Women 19 / 28
Joanne Easson Elite Women 22 / 28

Qiansen Trophy Cyclocross Yanqing Station (Aug 31 2016)

Naomi Williams Women Elite 5 / 29
Melissa Anset Women Elite 9 / 29
Rebecca Locke Women Elite 10 / 29
Josie Simpson Women Elite 21 / 29
Joanne Easson Women Elite 23 / 29
Chris Jongewaard Men Elite 3 / 60
Shaun Lewis Men Elite 19 / 60
Paul Redenbach Men Elite 20 / 60
Steven Cusworth Men Elite 25 / 60
Simon Bishop Men Elite 34 / 60
Michael Howson Men Elite 38 / 60
Adrian Scott Men Elite 43 / 60
Angus Dickson Men Elite 53 / 60

Hansgrohe Superprestige #7 - Hoogstraten (Feb 7 2016)

Garry Millburn Men Elite 32 / 34
Stacey Riedel Women Elite 30 / 38

World Championships (Jan 30 2016)

Ben Walkerden Men Juniors 56 / 64
Noah Barrow Men Juniors 58 / 64
Chris Jongewaard Men Elite 36 / 59
Garry Millburn Men Elite 38 / 59
Natalie Redmond Women Elite 36 / 38
Josie Simpson Women Elite 37 / 38
Therese Rhodes Women Elite 38 / 38
Christopher Aitken Men Under 23 42 / 52
Nicholas Smith Men Under 23 45 / 52

World Cup #6 - Hoogerheide (Jan 24 2016)

Noah Barrow Men Juniors 57 / 68
Ben Walkerden Men Juniors 67 / 68
Chris Jongewaard Men Elite 39 / 71
Garry Millburn Men Elite 46 / 71
Lisa Jacobs Women Elite 46 / 65
Therese Rhodes Women Elite 54 / 65
Natalie Redmond Women Elite 61 / 65
Stacey Riedel Women Elite 62 / 65
Josie Simpson Women Elite 64 / 65
Christopher Aitken Men Under 23 40 / 50
Nicholas Smith Men Under 23 50 / 50

World Cup #5 - Lignières-en-Berry (Jan 17 2016)

Noah Barrow Men Juniors 31 / 39
Ben Walkerden Men Juniors 39 / 39
Garry Millburn Men Elite 47 / 59
Lisa Jacobs Women Elite 35 / 47
Christopher Aitken Men Under 23 34 / 34

Kasteelcross Zonnebeke (Jan 16 2016)

Chris Jongewaard Men Elite 24 / 42
Nicholas Smith Men Elite 40 / 42
Therese Rhodes Women Elite 19 / 26
Josie Simpson Women Elite 23 / 26
Stacey Riedel Women Elite 25 / 26

Cyclocross Otegem (Jan 11 2016)

Lisa Jacobs Women Elite 11 / 22

SOUDAL Classics - Cyclocross Leuven (Jan 3 2016)

Nicholas Smith Men Elite 29 / 34
Lisa Jacobs Women Elite 15 / 30
Natalie Redmond Women Elite 20 / 30

Internationale Centrumcross van Surhuisterveen (Jan 2 2016)

Garry Millburn Men Elite 30 / 35

BPost Bank Trofee #7 - G.P. Sven Nys (Jan 1 2016)

Noah Barrow Men Juniors 20 / 38
Garry Millburn Men Elite 29 / 32
Natalie Redmond Women Elite 22 / 29

Versluys Cyclocross (Dec 30 2015)

Natalie Redmond Women Elite 22 / 30

Azencross / Cross des as (Dec 29 2015)

Noah Barrow Men Juniors 35 / 56
Garry Millburn Men Elite 40 / 52
Lisa Jacobs Women Elite 26 / 58
Natalie Redmond Women Elite 37 / 58

Hansgrohe Superprestige #6 - Diegem (Dec 27 2015)

Garry Millburn Men Elite 37 / 56

UCI World Cup #5 - Heusden-Zolder (Dec 26 2015)

Noah Barrow Men Juniors 58 / 63
Ben Walkerden Men Juniors 62 / 63
Garry Millburn Men Elite 50 / 61
Lisa Jacobs Women Elite 30 / 63
Natalie Redmond Women Elite 62 / 63
Nicholas Smith Men Under 23 43 / 55

World Cup #3 - Namur (Dec 20 2015)

Ben Walkerden Men Juniors 54 / 65
Noah Barrow Men Juniors 63 / 65
Garry Millburn Men Elite 67 / 70
Natalie Redmond Women Elite 60 / 63
Nicholas Smith Men Under 23 46 / 48

Scheldecross Antwerpen (Dec 19 2015)

Natalie Redmond Women Elite 44 / 51

Hansgrohe Superprestige #5 - Spa-Francorchamps (Dec 13 2015)

Nicholas Smith Men Under 23 27 / 33

Zilvermeercross (Dec 12 2015)

Garry Millburn Men Elite 30 / 37

Flandriencross Hamme (Nov 29 2015)

Garry Millburn Men Elite 32 / 36

Rapha Nobeyama Supercross Day 2 (Nov 29 2015)

Lisa Jacobs Women Elite 1 / 18

Rapha Nobeyama Supercross (Nov 28 2015)

Lisa Jacobs Women Elite 1 / 18

CLIF® Bar CrossVegas (Sep 16 2015)

Lisa Jacobs Women Elite 23 / 45
Josie Simpson Women Elite 43 / 45
Lachlan Norris Men Elite 40 / 67
Christopher Aitken Men Elite 49 / 67
Tom Chapman Men Elite 55 / 67
Garry Millburn Men Elite 58 / 67
Jack Hogan Men Elite 59 / 67

Qiansen Trophy Cyclocross Qiongzhong Station (Sep 2 2015)

Chris Jongewaard Men Elite 6 / 51
Oliver Anderson Men Elite 25 / 51
Brett Anderson Men Elite 36 / 51
Jason Robert briggs Men Elite 42 / 51
Justin Gassner Men Elite 46 / 51

Qiansen Trophy Cyclocross Yanqing Station (Aug 30 2015)

Chris Jongewaard Men Elite 6 / 47
Oliver Anderson Men Elite 27 / 47
Brett Anderson Men Elite 35 / 47
Justin Gassner Men Elite 36 / 47
Jason Robert briggs Men Elite 45 / 47

Australian National Championships (Aug 9 2015)

Paul Van der ploeg Men Elite 1 / 18
Chris Jongewaard Men Elite 2 / 18
Garry Millburn Men Elite 3 / 18
Shaun Lewis Men Elite 4 / 18
Adrian Jackson Men Elite 5 / 18
Lewis Rattray Men Elite 6 / 18
Paul Redenbach Men Elite 7 / 18
Warrack Leach Men Elite 8 / 18
Tom Ovens Men Elite 9 / 18
David Ransom Men Elite 10 / 18
Jay Callaghan Men Elite 11 / 18
Alan Iacuone Men Elite 12 / 18
Rohin Adams Men Elite 13 / 18
Joshua Sek Men Elite 14 / 18
John Groves Men Elite 15 / 18
Andrew Sloman Men Elite 16 / 18
Mark Chadwick Men Elite 17 / 18
Aaron Batchelor Men Elite 18 / 18

World Championships (Jan 31 2015)

Nicholas Smith Men Juniors 60 / 71
Noah Barrow Men Juniors 66 / 71
Tom Green Men Juniors 71 / 71
Paul Redenbach Men Elite 44 / 52
Garry Millburn Men Elite 47 / 52
Lindsay Gorrell Women Elite 44 / 45
Jack Hogan Men Under 23 45 / 49

World Cup #6 (Jan 25 2015)

Nicholas Smith Men Juniors 60 / 71
Noah Barrow Men Juniors 67 / 71
Tom Green Men Juniors 70 / 71
Garry Millburn Men Elite 61 / 65
Paul Redenbach Men Elite 63 / 65
Lindsay Gorrell Women Elite 52 / 52
Jack Hogan Men Under 23 48 / 49

Kasteelcross Zonnebeke (Jan 17 2015)

Garry Millburn Men Elite 34 / 38
Jack Hogan Men Elite 37 / 38
Paul Redenbach Men Elite 38 / 38

Soudal Cyclo-cross Leuven (Jan 4 2015)

Garry Millburn Men Elite 29 / 32
Paul Redenbach Men Elite 31 / 32

Internationale Centrumcross van Surhuisterveen (Jan 2 2015)

Garry Millburn Men Elite 19 / 27
Paul Redenbach Men Elite 25 / 27

G.P. Sven Nys (Jan 1 2015)

Paul Redenbach Men Elite 34 / 34

bpost bank trofee #6 - Azencross (Dec 30 2014)

Garry Millburn Men Elite 38 / 47
Paul Redenbach Men Elite 44 / 47

Superprestige #5 - Diegem (Dec 28 2014)

Garry Millburn Men Elite 40 / 47
Paul Redenbach Men Elite 45 / 47

World Cup #5 (Dec 26 2014)

Garry Millburn Men Elite 52 / 53

World Cup #4 (Dec 21 2014)

Garry Millburn Men Elite 55 / 57

QianSen Trophy Cyclocross Yanqing Station (Aug 30 2014)

Lisa Jacobs Women Elite 2 / 25

Internationale Sluitingsprijs Oostmalle (Feb 23 2014)

Nick Both Men Elite 28 / 29

G.P. Stad Eeklo (Feb 16 2014)

Nick Both Men Elite 28 / 29

Superprestige Middelkerke (Feb 15 2014)

Nick Both Men Elite 36 / 36

Parkcross Maldegem (Feb 5 2014)

Nick Both Men Elite 30 / 33

World Championships (Feb 1 2014)

Lisa Jacobs Women Elite 39 / 40

Soudal Cyclo-cross Leuven (Jan 19 2014)

Tom Chapman Men Elite 29 / 31
Nick Both Men Elite 30 / 31

Internationale Cyclo-Cross Rucphen (Jan 18 2014)

Nick Both Men Elite 28 / 30
Alexander Meyland Men Elite 29 / 30

World Cup #8 (Jan 20 2013)

Lewis Rattray Elite Men Gva 46 / 47

Superprestige Diegem (Jan 1 2013)

Lewis Rattray Elite Men GvA 40 / 50

Azencross (Dec 28 2012)

Lewis Rattray Elite Men GvA 36 / 46

World Cup #6 (Dec 26 2012)

Lewis Rattray Elite men GvA 43 / 48

Fidea Scheldecross Antwerpen (Dec 8 2012)

Lewis Rattray Elite Men GvA 37 / 46

World Cup #4 (Dec 2 2012)

Lewis Rattray Elite men GvA 50 / 52

World Cup #3 (Nov 24 2012)

Lewis Rattray Elite Men GvA 45 / 51

Krawatencross (Feb 4 2012)

Lewis Rattray Elite Men GvA 44 / 45

World Cup #8 (Jan 22 2012)

Lewis Rattray Elite Men GvA 55 / 57

World Cup #7 (Jan 15 2012)

Lewis Rattray Elite Men GvA 53 / 60

World Cup #6 (Dec 26 2011)

Lewis Rattray Elite men GvA 57 / 62

USGP of Cyclocross #3 Xilinx Cup (Nov 4 2006)

Dellys Starr Elite Women 12 / 45

Busiest Racers

in last months
Garry Millburn 23
Lewis Rattray 12
Lisa Jacobs 11
Paul Redenbach 11
Nicholas Smith 9
Noah Barrow 9
Natalie Redmond 9
Chris Jongewaard 8
Nick Both 6
Josie Simpson 6
Ben Walkerden 5
Jack Hogan 4
Christopher Aitken 4
Shaun Lewis 3
Stacey Riedel 3
Therese Rhodes 3
Steven Cusworth 2
Naomi Williams 2
Simon Bishop 2
Joanne Easson 2
Angus Dickson 2
Melissa Anset 2
Rebecca Locke 2
Adrian Scott 2
Michael Howson 2
Lindsay Gorrell 2
Tom Green 2
Oliver Anderson 2
Justin Gassner 2
Jason Robert briggs 2
Brett Anderson 2
Tom Chapman 2
Adrian Jackson 1
Alexander Meyland 1
Warrack Leach 1
Tom Ovens 1
David Ransom 1
Jay Callaghan 1
Alan Iacuone 1
Rohin Adams 1
Joshua Sek 1
John Groves 1
Andrew Sloman 1
Mark Chadwick 1
Aaron Batchelor 1
Paul Van der ploeg 1
Lachlan Norris 1
Dellys Starr 1