Log In

Team Overview: AUT

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

World Championships (Jan 28 2017)

Lisa Pasteiner Women Under 23 17 / 43
Nadja Heigl Women Under 23 19 / 43

World Cup #8 - Hoogerheide (Jan 22 2017)

Philipp Heigl Men Elite 65 / 65
Nadja Heigl Women Elite 53 / 71

Telenet UCI World Cup #7 - Fiuggi Regione Lazio (Jan 15 2017)

Nadja Heigl Women Elite 22 / 44

Austrian National Championships (Jan 7 2017)

Tobias Bayer Men Juniors 1 / 4
Daniel Eichmair Men Juniors 2 / 4
Daniel Köck Men Juniors 3 / 4
Julian Springer Men Juniors 4 / 4
Gregor Raggl Men Elite 1 / 20
Daniel Federspiel Men Elite 2 / 20
Felix Ritzinger Men Elite 3 / 20
Robert Gehbauer Men Elite 4 / 20
Philipp Heigl Men Elite 5 / 20
Manfred Zöger Men Elite 6 / 20
Fabian Costa Men Elite 7 / 20
Andreas Hofer Men Elite 8 / 20
Gerald Hauer Men Elite 9 / 20
Michael Herzog Men Elite 10 / 20
Tobias Peterstorfer Men Elite 11 / 20
Marvin Hammerschmid Men Elite 12 / 20
Johannes Hörschläger Men Elite 13 / 20
Paul Fürst Men Elite 14 / 20
Matthias Heitzinger Men Elite 15 / 20
Mario Zobl Men Elite 16 / 20
Peter Ochsenhofer Men Elite 17 / 20
Dominik Hager Men Elite 18 / 20
Daniel Lehner Men Elite 19 / 20
Alfred Wiedner Men Elite 20 / 20
Nadja Heigl Women Elite 1 / 12
Lisa Pasteiner Women Elite 2 / 12
Silke Mair Women Elite 3 / 12
Barbara Mayer Women Elite 4 / 12
Sarah Rijkes Women Elite 5 / 12
Sandra Damjanovic Women Elite 6 / 12
Sophie Schober Women Elite 7 / 12
Sonja Schibich Women Elite 8 / 12
Brigitta Gratzl Women Elite 9 / 12
Stefanie Wacht Women Elite 10 / 12
Monica Triska Women Elite 11 / 12
Johanna Böhm Women Elite 12 / 12

Grand Prix Hotel Threeland (Jan 1 2017)

Nadja Heigl Women Elite 2 / 11
Philipp Heigl Men Elite 23 / 44

Telenet UCI World Cup #6 - Heusden-Zolder (Dec 26 2016)

Nadja Heigl Women Elite 22 / 57

Internationales Radquer Dagmersellen (Dec 26 2016)

Gregor Raggl Men Elite 23 / 33
Fabian Costa Men Elite 31 / 33

Hansgrohe Superprestige #6 - Diegem (Dec 23 2016)

Nadja Heigl Women Elite 20 / 60

Telenet UCI World Cup #5 - Namur (Dec 18 2016)

Nadja Heigl Women Elite 18 / 49

EKZ CrossTour #4 - Eschenbach (Dec 11 2016)

Nadja Heigl Women Elite 10 / 23

Toi Toi Cup #7 - Unicov (Dec 10 2016)

Gerald Hauer Men Elite 31 / 36
Philipp Heigl Men Elite 34 / 36
Johannes Hörschläger Men Elite 36 / 36

4# Selle SMP Master - 12° Trofeo di Gorizia (Dec 10 2016)

Robert Gehbauer Men Elite 25 / 45
Dominik Hager Men Elite 35 / 45
Michael Herzog Men Elite 37 / 45
Alfred Wiedner Men Elite 44 / 45
Dominik Wiedner Men Elite 45 / 45

Zilvermeercross (Dec 4 2016)

Johannes Hörschläger Men Elite 28 / 29

Tage des Querfeldeinsports (Nov 27 2016)

Nadja Heigl Women Elite 1 / 14
Silke Mair Women Elite 5 / 14
Lisa Pasteiner Women Elite 7 / 14
Brigitta Gratzl Women Elite 10 / 14
Birgit Braumann Women Elite 11 / 14
Sophie Schober Women Elite 12 / 14
Sonja Schibich Women Elite 13 / 14
Stefanie Wacht Women Elite 14 / 14
Alexander Gehbauer Men Elite 5 / 36
Philipp Heigl Men Elite 11 / 36
Daniel Federspiel Men Elite 12 / 36
Manfred Zöger Men Elite 18 / 36
Andreas Hofer Men Elite 19 / 36
Robert Gehbauer Men Elite 20 / 36
Gerald Hauer Men Elite 22 / 36
Moran Vermeulen Men Elite 25 / 36
Dominik Hager Men Elite 26 / 36
Johannes Hörschläger Men Elite 27 / 36
Michael Szymoniuk Men Elite 30 / 36
Dominik Wiedner Men Elite 31 / 36
Peter Ochsenhofer Men Elite 33 / 36
Matthias Heitzinger Men Elite 34 / 36
Patrick Grasl Men Elite 35 / 36
Alfred Wiedner Men Elite 36 / 36

Telenet UCI World Cup #4 - Zeven (Nov 26 2016)

Philipp Heigl Men Elite 63 / 64
Nadja Heigl Women Elite 27 / 52

Toi Toi Cup #5 - Slaný (Nov 17 2016)

Philipp Heigl Men Elite 31 / 43
Nadja Heigl Women Elite 4 / 27

Toi Toi Cup #4 - Kolín (Nov 12 2016)

Philipp Heigl Men Elite 30 / 45
Nadja Heigl Women Elite 5 / 25

EKZ CrossTour #3 - Hittnau (Nov 6 2016)

Nadja Heigl Women Elite 10 / 32
Chiara Kopp Women Elite 29 / 32
Johannes Hörschläger Men Elite 40 / 41
Dominik Hager Men Elite 41 / 41

Toi Toi Cup #3 - Holé Vrchy (Nov 5 2016)

Philipp Heigl Men Elite 18 / 41
Gerald Hauer Men Elite 22 / 41

Cross-Race GP Luzern Pfaffnau (Nov 5 2016)

Nadja Heigl Women Elite 10 / 32
Chiara Kopp Women Elite 29 / 32
Johannes Hörschläger Men Elite 40 / 41
Dominik Hager Men Elite 41 / 41

UEC Cyclo-cross European Championships (Oct 30 2016)

Nadja Heigl Women Under 23 11 / 24

World Cup #3 - Valkenburg (Oct 23 2016)

Nadja Heigl Women Elite 34 / 53

55. Internationales Radquer Steinmaur (Oct 16 2016)

Nadja Heigl Women Elite 2 / 22

EKZ CrossTour #2 - Cyclo-cross International d'Aigle (Oct 2 2016)

Nadja Heigl Women Elite 12 / 28
Philipp Heigl Men Elite 39 / 40

Toi Toi Cup #1 - Tabor (Sep 28 2016)

Philipp Heigl Men Elite 42 / 58
Johannes Hörschläger Men Elite 51 / 58
Dominik Hager Men Elite 56 / 58
Matthias Heitzinger Men Elite 58 / 58
Nadja Heigl Women Elite 10 / 30

EKZ CrossTour #1 - Baden (Sep 18 2016)

Nadja Heigl Women Elite 4 / 32
Philipp Heigl Men Elite 43 / 46

World Championships (Jan 30 2016)

Nadja Heigl Women U23 5 / 40
Karl Heinz gollinger Men Elite 58 / 59
Philipp Heigl Men Elite 59 / 59

World Cup #6 - Hoogerheide (Jan 24 2016)

Philipp Heigl Men Elite 71 / 71
Nadja Heigl Women Elite 33 / 65

World Cup #5 - Lignières-en-Berry (Jan 17 2016)

Philipp Heigl Men Elite 58 / 59
Nadja Heigl Women Elite 24 / 47

EKZ CrossTour #5 - Meilen (Jan 2 2016)

Nadja Heigl Women Elite 3 / 27

Azencross / Cross des as (Dec 29 2015)

Nadja Heigl Women Elite 24 / 58

UCI World Cup #5 - Heusden-Zolder (Dec 26 2015)

Nadja Heigl Women Elite 26 / 63

World Cup #3 - Namur (Dec 20 2015)

Nadja Heigl Women Elite 22 / 63

Toi Toi Cup #8 - Mladá Boleslav (Dec 12 2015)

Nadja Heigl Women Elite 12 / 20
Gerald Teubenbacher Men Elite 25 / 32
Philipp Heigl Men Elite 29 / 32
Dominik Hager Men Elite 31 / 32

Ciclocross del Ponte (Dec 8 2015)

Karl Heinz gollinger Men Elite 20 / 43

Tage des Querfeldeinsports (Nov 29 2015)

Nadja Heigl Women Elite 2 / 7
Birgit Braumann Women Elite 5 / 7
Barbara Pock Women Elite 6 / 7
Alexander Gehbauer Men Elite 5 / 22
Karl Heinz gollinger Men Elite 6 / 22
Philipp Heigl Men Elite 7 / 22
Raphael Hammerschmid Men Elite 8 / 22
Niklas Podhraski Men Elite 13 / 22
Manfred Zöger Men Elite 15 / 22
Roland Mörx Men Elite 16 / 22
Gerald Teubenbacher Men Elite 17 / 22
Dominik Hager Men Elite 18 / 22
Dominik Wiedner Men Elite 20 / 22
Patrick Grasl Men Elite 21 / 22
Alfred Wiedner Men Elite 22 / 22

Toi Toi Cup #7 - Unicov (Nov 17 2015)

Karl Heinz gollinger Men Elite 19 / 44
Philipp Heigl Men Elite 21 / 44
Roland Mörx Men Elite 27 / 44
Gerald Teubenbacher Men Elite 35 / 44
Nadja Heigl Women Elite 2 / 23

Int.Radquerfeldein GP Lambach/Stadl-Paura (Nov 15 2015)

Nadja Heigl Women Elite 1 / 5
Viktoria Zeller Women Elite 3 / 5
Sarah Rijkes Women Elite 4 / 5
Barbara Pock Women Elite 5 / 5
Karl Heinz gollinger Men Elite 3 / 26
Niklas Podhraski Men Elite 10 / 26
Philipp Heigl Men Elite 12 / 26
Manfred Zöger Men Elite 14 / 26
Matthias Brandle Men Elite 15 / 26
Gerald Teubenbacher Men Elite 17 / 26
Raphael Hammerschmid Men Elite 18 / 26
Roland Mörx Men Elite 19 / 26
Dominik Wiedner Men Elite 22 / 26
Alexander Dürager Men Elite 23 / 26
Lukas Pöstlberger Men Elite 24 / 26
Matthias Heitzinger Men Elite 25 / 26
Patrick Grasl Men Elite 26 / 26

Toi Toi Cup #6 - Holé Vrchy (Nov 14 2015)

Roland Mörx Men Elite 25 / 34

GGEW City Cross Cup (Nov 8 2015)

Nadja Heigl Women Elite 3 / 25
Karl Heinz gollinger Men Elite 20 / 51
Philipp Heigl Men Elite 30 / 51

Toi Toi Cup #5 - Louny (Oct 31 2015)

Karl Heinz gollinger Men Elite 12 / 36
Roland Mörx Men Elite 29 / 36
Gerald Teubenbacher Men Elite 30 / 36

Toi Toi Cup #4 - Tabor (Oct 28 2015)

Karl Heinz gollinger Men Elite 26 / 58
Philipp Heigl Men Elite 38 / 58
Roland Mörx Men Elite 43 / 58
Gerald Teubenbacher Men Elite 51 / 58
Nadja Heigl Women Elite 8 / 28

Cyclo-cross International Podbrezova (Oct 11 2015)

Roland Mörx Men Elite 13 / 26

Toi Toi Cup #3 - Milovice (Oct 10 2015)

Gerald Teubenbacher Men Elite 29 / 36
Roland Mörx Men Elite 30 / 36

Toi Toi Cup #2 - Hlinsko (Oct 3 2015)

Nadja Heigl Women Elite 3 / 18
Karl Heinz gollinger Men Elite 20 / 42
Philipp Heigl Men Elite 21 / 42

Toi Toi Cup #1 - Slaný (Sep 28 2015)

Karl Heinz gollinger Men Elite 30 / 55
Roland Mörx Men Elite 37 / 55
Philipp Heigl Men Elite 41 / 55
Gerald Teubenbacher Men Elite 47 / 55
Nadja Heigl Women Elite 4 / 23

EKZ CrossTour #1 - Baden (Sep 13 2015)

Nadja Heigl Women Elite 8 / 32
Philipp Heigl Men Elite 46 / 49

World Championships (Jan 31 2015)

Karl Heinz gollinger Men Elite 40 / 52
Nadja Heigl Women Elite 19 / 45
Christoph Mick Men Under 23 39 / 49
Philipp Heigl Men Under 23 47 / 49

World Cup #6 (Jan 25 2015)

Nadja Heigl Women Elite 49 / 52

Superprestige #5 - Diegem (Dec 28 2014)

Nadja Heigl Women Elite 23 / 50

World Cup #5 (Dec 26 2014)

Nadja Heigl Women Elite 35 / 51

World Cup #4 (Dec 21 2014)

Nadja Heigl Women Elite 25 / 54

Giro d'Italia Cross #4 - Padova (Dec 14 2014)

Karl Heinz gollinger Men Elite 16 / 40

Toi Toi Cup #7 - Milovice (Dec 13 2014)

Christoph Mick Men Elite 25 / 40
Roland Mörx Men Elite 27 / 40
Jürgen Pechhacker Men Elite 28 / 40
Gerald Teubenbacher Men Elite 36 / 40

Toi Toi Cup #6 - Kolín (Dec 6 2014)

Roland Mörx Men Elite 28 / 40

Tage des Querfeldeinsports (Nov 30 2014)

Karl Heinz gollinger Men Elite 8 / 21
Christoph Mick Men Elite 13 / 21
Philipp Heigl Men Elite 14 / 21
Roland Mörx Men Elite 17 / 21
Jürgen Pechhacker Men Elite 19 / 21
Gerald Teubenbacher Men Elite 20 / 21
Manfred Wiesinger Men Elite 21 / 21

Superprestige #4 - Spa-Francorchamps (Nov 23 2014)

Nadja Heigl Women Elite 12 / 25

World Cup #2 (Nov 22 2014)

Nadja Heigl Women Elite 31 / 37

Toi Toi Cup #5 - Holé Vrchy (Nov 15 2014)

Christoph Mick Men Elite 17 / 39
Philipp Heigl Men Elite 22 / 39
Roland Mörx Men Elite 26 / 39

Int.Radquerfeldein GP Lambach/Stadl-Paura (Nov 2 2014)

Daniel Geismayr Men Elite 4 / 28
Alexander Gehbauer Men Elite 6 / 28
Christoph Mick Men Elite 10 / 28
Lukas Stoiber Men Elite 12 / 28
Robert Gehbauer Men Elite 13 / 28
Christian Isak Men Elite 15 / 28
Philipp Heigl Men Elite 16 / 28
Jürgen Pechhacker Men Elite 17 / 28
Eric Polansek Men Elite 20 / 28
Andreas Walzel Men Elite 21 / 28
Gerald Teubenbacher Men Elite 22 / 28
Dominik Wiedner Men Elite 24 / 28
Mario Zobl Men Elite 25 / 28
Manfred Wiesinger Men Elite 26 / 28
Raphael Hammerschmid Men Elite 27 / 28
Daniel Paulus Men Elite 28 / 28

UCI World Cup #1 - Valkenburg (Oct 19 2014)

Nadja Heigl Women Elite 24 / 37

Toi Toi Cup #3 - Unicov (Oct 11 2014)

Philipp Heigl Men Elite 29 / 40

World Cup #6 (Jan 5 2014)

Daniel Geismayr Men Elite 34 / 40

Toi Toi Cup (Sep 28 2013)

Lukas Stoiber Elite men 32 / 40

World Cup #2 (Oct 28 2012)

Nadja Heigl Elite Women GvA 33 / 33

World Cup #1 (Oct 21 2012)

Nadja Heigl Elite Women GvA 29 / 32

World Cup #2 (Oct 23 2011)

Karl Heinz gollinger Elite Men GvA 60 / 62
Jurgen Pechhacker Elite Men GvA 61 / 62
Michael Haydn Elite Men GvA 62 / 62

Azencross (Dec 29 2010)

Elke Riedl Elite Women GvA 31 / 50

World Cup #5 (Dec 19 2010)

Elke Riedl Elite Women GvA 33 / 47

World Cup #7 (Dec 26 2009)

Peter Presslauer Elite Men GvA 53 / 65

World Cup #2 (Oct 26 2008)

Thomas Puhmer Elite Men 48 / 48

USGP of Cyclocross #3 Xilinx Cup (Nov 4 2006)

Thomas Spannring Elite / U23 Men 39 / 107

Busiest Racers

in last months
Nadja Heigl 47
Philipp Heigl 29
Karl Heinz gollinger 14
Roland Mörx 13
Gerald Teubenbacher 11
Dominik Hager 8
Johannes Hörschläger 7
Dominik Wiedner 5
Christoph Mick 5
Robert Gehbauer 4
Gerald Hauer 4
Matthias Heitzinger 4
Manfred Zöger 4
Alfred Wiedner 4
Lisa Pasteiner 3
Patrick Grasl 3
Raphael Hammerschmid 3
Jürgen Pechhacker 3
Alexander Gehbauer 3
Elke Riedl 2
Daniel Geismayr 2
Lukas Stoiber 2
Manfred Wiesinger 2
Mario Zobl 2
Niklas Podhraski 2
Barbara Pock 2
Sarah Rijkes 2
Fabian Costa 2
Gregor Raggl 2
Michael Herzog 2
Stefanie Wacht 2
Sonja Schibich 2
Sophie Schober 2
Brigitta Gratzl 2
Andreas Hofer 2
Daniel Federspiel 2
Chiara Kopp 2
Birgit Braumann 2
Silke Mair 2
Peter Ochsenhofer 2
Julian Springer 1
Daniel Köck 1
Daniel Eichmair 1
Tobias Bayer 1
Daniel Lehner 1
Paul Fürst 1
Marvin Hammerschmid 1
Tobias Peterstorfer 1
Felix Ritzinger 1
Johanna Böhm 1
Monica Triska 1
Sandra Damjanovic 1
Barbara Mayer 1
Michael Szymoniuk 1
Moran Vermeulen 1
Viktoria Zeller 1
Lukas Pöstlberger 1
Alexander Dürager 1
Matthias Brandle 1
Daniel Paulus 1
Andreas Walzel 1
Eric Polansek 1
Christian Isak 1
Michael Haydn 1
Jurgen Pechhacker 1
Thomas Puhmer 1
Peter Presslauer 1