Log In

Team Overview: (Lux)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Internationale Sluitingsprijs Oostmalle (Feb 19 2017)

Scott Thiltges Men Elite 36 / 38

World Championships (Jan 28 2017)

Félix Schreiber Men Juniors 40 / 63
Ken Conter Men Juniors 42 / 63
Misch Leyder Men Juniors 48 / 63
Nicolas Kess Men Juniors 55 / 63
Tristan Parrotta Men Juniors 60 / 63
Edie Antonia rees Women Under 23 34 / 43
Lex Reichling Men Elite 42 / 60
Gusty Bausch Men Elite 46 / 60
Scott Thiltges Men Elite 52 / 60
Pit Schlechter Men Elite 58 / 60
Christian Helmig Men Elite 60 / 60
Christine Majerus Women Elite 7 / 37
Nathalie Lamborelle Women Elite 23 / 37
Suzie Godart Women Elite 37 / 37
Luc Turchi Men Under 23 32 / 50
Noah Fries Men Under 23 45 / 50

World Cup #8 - Hoogerheide (Jan 22 2017)

Nicolas Kess Men Juniors 25 / 59
Misch Leyder Men Juniors 26 / 59
Cédric Pries Men Juniors 27 / 59
Ken Conter Men Juniors 28 / 59
Tristan Parrotta Men Juniors 45 / 59
Félix Schreiber Men Juniors 55 / 59
Christian Helmig Men Elite 53 / 65
Lex Reichling Men Elite 59 / 65
Scott Thiltges Men Elite 60 / 65
Christine Majerus Women Elite 10 / 71
Nathalie Lamborelle Women Elite 59 / 71
Edie Antonia rees Women Elite 65 / 71
Suzie Godart Women Elite 67 / 71
Luc Turchi Men Under 23 36 / 46
Noah Fries Men Under 23 45 / 46

Kasteelcross Zonnebeke (Jan 21 2017)

Christine Majerus Women Elite 2 / 28

Telenet UCI World Cup #7 - Fiuggi Regione Lazio (Jan 15 2017)

Suzie Godart Women Elite 42 / 44

Grand Prix Möbel Alvisse (Jan 15 2017)

Ken Conter Men Juniors 2 / 17
Félix Schreiber Men Juniors 3 / 17
Misch Leyder Men Juniors 4 / 17
Cédric Pries Men Juniors 5 / 17
Nicolas Kess Men Juniors 6 / 17
Arthur Kluckers Men Juniors 11 / 17
James Bindels Men Juniors 12 / 17
Philippe Leclerc Men Juniors 14 / 17
Pol Nothum Men Juniors 15 / 17
Scott Hubert Men Juniors 17 / 17
Pit Schlechter Men Elite 19 / 40
Lex Reichling Men Elite 23 / 40
Gusty Bausch Men Elite 26 / 40
Christian Helmig Men Elite 28 / 40
Scott Thiltges Men Elite 29 / 40
Luc Turchi Men Elite 31 / 40
Noah Fries Men Elite 33 / 40
Pol Weisgerber Men Elite 35 / 40
Philipp Bützow Men Elite 37 / 40
Alec Lang Men Elite 38 / 40
Eric Meyers Men Elite 39 / 40
Maurice Thill Men Elite 40 / 40
Christine Majerus Women Elite 1 / 18
Edie Antonia rees Women Elite 8 / 18
Nathalie Lamborelle Women Elite 11 / 18
Béatrice Godart Women Elite 16 / 18
Joëlle Braun Women Elite 18 / 18

Cyclocross Otegem (Jan 9 2017)

Christine Majerus Women Elite 1 / 23

Luxembourg National Championships (Jan 7 2017)

Tristan Parrotta Men Juniors 1 / 12
Nicolas Kess Men Juniors 2 / 12
Félix Schreiber Men Juniors 3 / 12
Misch Leyder Men Juniors 4 / 12
Ken Conter Men Juniors 5 / 12
Cédric Pries Men Juniors 6 / 12
James Bindels Men Juniors 7 / 12
Charel Meyers Men Juniors 8 / 12
Pol Nothum Men Juniors 9 / 12
Gilles Kirsch Men Juniors 10 / 12
Scott Hubert Men Juniors 11 / 12
Steven Nederveen Men Juniors 12 / 12
Scott Thiltges Men Elite 1 / 18
Pit Schlechter Men Elite 2 / 18
Gusty Bausch Men Elite 3 / 18
Massimo Morabito Men Elite 4 / 18
Lex Reichling Men Elite 5 / 18
Pol Weisgerber Men Elite 6 / 18
Christian Helmig Men Elite 7 / 18
Tommy Arnoldy Men Elite 8 / 18
Philipp Bützow Men Elite 9 / 18
Claude Wolter Men Elite 10 / 18
Patrick Mersch Men Elite 11 / 18
Ben Philippe Men Elite 12 / 18
Ben Krux Men Elite 13 / 18
Max Losch Men Elite 14 / 18
Jeff Gloden Men Elite 15 / 18
Pol Flesch Men Elite 16 / 18
Alec Lang Men Elite 17 / 18
Claude Engelmann Men Elite 18 / 18
Christine Majerus Women Elite 1 / 4
Nathalie Lamborelle Women Elite 2 / 4
Suzie Godart Women Elite 3 / 4
Béatrice Godart Women Elite 4 / 4
Luc Turchi Men Under 23 1 / 9
Felix Keiser Men Under 23 2 / 9
Pit Leyder Men Under 23 3 / 9
Jan Petelin Men Under 23 4 / 9
Eric Meyers Men Under 23 5 / 9
Maurice Thill Men Under 23 6 / 9
Eric Gleis Men Under 23 7 / 9
Kevin Disteldorff Men Under 23 8 / 9
Jon Gales Men Under 23 9 / 9

Grand Prix Hotel Threeland (Jan 1 2017)

Christine Majerus Women Elite 1 / 11
Nathalie Lamborelle Women Elite 6 / 11
Edie Antonia rees Women Elite 8 / 11
Joëlle Braun Women Elite 11 / 11
Luc Turchi Men Elite 19 / 44
Christian Helmig Men Elite 22 / 44
Scott Thiltges Men Elite 24 / 44
Lex Reichling Men Elite 25 / 44
Massimo Morabito Men Elite 30 / 44
Noah Fries Men Elite 31 / 44
Pol Flesch Men Elite 36 / 44
Eric Meyers Men Elite 37 / 44
Antoine Mores Men Elite 38 / 44
Patrick Mersch Men Elite 41 / 44

Telenet UCI World Cup #6 - Heusden-Zolder (Dec 26 2016)

Tristan Parrotta Men Juniors 27 / 54
Misch Leyder Men Juniors 29 / 54
Ken Conter Men Juniors 35 / 54
Nicolas Kess Men Juniors 36 / 54
Félix Schreiber Men Juniors 41 / 54
Arthur Kluckers Men Juniors 42 / 54
Gusty Bausch Men Elite 54 / 63
Pit Schlechter Men Elite 59 / 63
Scott Thiltges Men Elite 60 / 63
Pol Weisgerber Men Elite 61 / 63
Philipp Bützow Men Elite 63 / 63
Christine Majerus Women Elite 8 / 57
Nathalie Lamborelle Women Elite 50 / 57
Edie Antonia rees Women Elite 53 / 57
Suzie Godart Women Elite 56 / 57
Felix Keiser Men Under 23 43 / 51
Noah Fries Men Under 23 48 / 51
Luc Turchi Men Under 23 50 / 51
Jan Petelin Men Under 23 51 / 51

Internationales Radquer Dagmersellen (Dec 26 2016)

Lex Reichling Men Elite 22 / 33

Hansgrohe Superprestige #6 - Diegem (Dec 23 2016)

Christine Majerus Women Elite 8 / 60

Telenet UCI World Cup #5 - Namur (Dec 18 2016)

Misch Leyder Men Juniors 32 / 58
Ken Conter Men Juniors 36 / 58
Arthur Kluckers Men Juniors 40 / 58
Cédric Pries Men Juniors 41 / 58
Félix Schreiber Men Juniors 49 / 58
Vincent Dias dos santos Men Elite 55 / 55
Christine Majerus Women Elite 5 / 49
Suzie Godart Women Elite 49 / 49
Noah Fries Men Under 23 49 / 53
Luc Weis Men Under 23 53 / 53

4# Selle SMP Master - 12° Trofeo di Gorizia (Dec 10 2016)

Jan Petelin Men Elite 38 / 45

Cyclocross Essen (Dec 10 2016)

Tristan Parrotta Men Juniors 6 / 24

GGEW Grand Prix (Dec 3 2016)

Félix Schreiber Men Juniors 3 / 24
Misch Leyder Men Juniors 5 / 24
Ken Conter Men Juniors 6 / 24
Cédric Pries Men Juniors 8 / 24
Arthur Kluckers Men Juniors 11 / 24
Tristan Parrotta Men Juniors 15 / 24
James Bindels Men Juniors 17 / 24
Scott Thiltges Men Elite 14 / 42
Lex Reichling Men Elite 16 / 42
Luc Turchi Men Elite 21 / 42
Christian Helmig Men Elite 22 / 42
Philipp Bützow Men Elite 31 / 42
Alec Lang Men Elite 32 / 42
Suzie Godart Women Elite 10 / 18

Hansgrohe Superprestige #5 - Spa-Francorchamps (Dec 3 2016)

Christine Majerus Women Elite 3 / 21

Telenet UCI World Cup #4 - Zeven (Nov 26 2016)

Tristan Parrotta Men Juniors 27 / 55
Cédric Pries Men Juniors 33 / 55
Ken Conter Men Juniors 34 / 55
Nicolas Kess Men Juniors 37 / 55
Misch Leyder Men Juniors 47 / 55
James Bindels Men Juniors 50 / 55
Vincent Dias dos santos Men Elite 48 / 64
Gusty Bausch Men Elite 50 / 64
Scott Thiltges Men Elite 55 / 64
Lex Reichling Men Elite 56 / 64
Christian Helmig Men Elite 57 / 64
Pit Schlechter Men Elite 62 / 64
Christine Majerus Women Elite 16 / 52
Nathalie Lamborelle Women Elite 50 / 52

Soudal Classics Hasselt (Nov 19 2016)

Ken Conter Men Juniors 19 / 33
Cedric Pries Men Juniors 20 / 33
Nicolas Kess Men Juniors 24 / 33
Philippe Leclerc Men Juniors 30 / 33
Alec Lang Men Elite 37 / 37
Christine Majerus Women Elite 4 / 32

Hansgrohe Superprestige #4 - Gavere (Nov 13 2016)

Christine Majerus Women Elite 3 / 23

Soudal Classics Jaarmarktcross (Nov 11 2016)

Tristan Parrotta Men Juniors 7 / 35

Hansgrohe Superprestige #3 - Ruddervoorde (Nov 6 2016)

Christine Majerus Women Elite 5 / 35

Koppenbergcross (Nov 1 2016)

Christine Majerus Women Elite 4 / 40

Gran Premio Mamma E Papa Guerciotti AM (Nov 1 2016)

Ben Krux Men Elite 49 / 63
Suzie Godart Women Elite 22 / 35

UEC Cyclo-cross European Championships (Oct 30 2016)

Arthur Kluckers Men Juniors 33 / 51
Felix Schreiber Men Juniors 38 / 51
Cedric Pries Men Juniors 41 / 51
Nicolas Kess Men Juniors 49 / 51
Gusty Bausch Men Elite 21 / 23
Christine Majerus Women Elite 13 / 19

World Cup #3 - Valkenburg (Oct 23 2016)

Felix Schreiber Men Juniors 40 / 60
Nicolas Kess Men Juniors 41 / 60
Cedric Pries Men Juniors 43 / 60
Arthur Kluckers Men Juniors 58 / 60
Christian Helmig Men Elite 52 / 56
Lex Reichling Men Elite 56 / 56
Christine Majerus Women Elite 21 / 53
Fabienne Schaus Women Elite 49 / 53

Grand-Prix de la Commune de Contern (Oct 16 2016)

Felix Schreiber Men Juniors 6 / 23
Arthur Kluckers Men Juniors 7 / 23
Cédric Pries Men Juniors 8 / 23
Ken Conter Men Juniors 13 / 23
James Bindels Men Juniors 15 / 23
Pol Nothum Men Juniors 18 / 23
Philippe Leclerc Men Juniors 20 / 23
Rick Stemper Men Juniors 21 / 23
Charel Meyers Men Juniors 22 / 23
Steven Nederveen Men Juniors 23 / 23
Gusty Bausch Men Elite 10 / 46
Christian Helmig Men Elite 15 / 46
Lex Reichling Men Elite 18 / 46
Felix Keiser Men Elite 22 / 46
Scott Thiltges Men Elite 23 / 46
Gilles Roulling Men Elite 30 / 46
Eric Gleis Men Elite 32 / 46
Pol Weisgerber Men Elite 33 / 46
Tommy Arnoldy Men Elite 35 / 46
Ben Krux Men Elite 36 / 46
Alec Lang Men Elite 37 / 46
Maurice Thill Men Elite 38 / 46
Dan Mangers Men Elite 39 / 46
Pol Flesch Men Elite 40 / 46
Ben Philippe Men Elite 42 / 46
Max Losch Men Elite 43 / 46
Patrick Mersch Men Elite 46 / 46
Fabienne Schaus Women Elite 7 / 19
Nathalie Lamborelle Women Elite 9 / 19
Suzie Godart Women Elite 12 / 19
Edie Antonia rees Women Elite 13 / 19
Cecilia Rees Women Elite 17 / 19
Béatrice Godart Women Elite 18 / 19
Joëlle Braun Women Elite 19 / 19

Soudal Classics Neerpelt (Oct 1 2016)

Felix Schreiber Men Juniors 23 / 44
James Bindels Men Juniors 39 / 44
Philippe Leclerc Men Juniors 43 / 44
Alec Lang Men Elite 28 / 28

World Cup #2 - Jingle Cross (Sep 25 2016)

Christian Helmig Men Elite 48 / 53

CLIF Bar CrossVegas (Sep 21 2016)

Christian Helmig Men Elite 53 / 58

EKZ CrossTour #1 - Baden (Sep 18 2016)

Christine Majerus Women Elite 2 / 32

Qiansen Trophy Cyclocross Fengtai Station (Sep 3 2016)

Philipp Butzow Elite Men 22 / 59
Patrick Mersch Elite Men 41 / 59

Qiansen Trophy Cyclocross Yanqing Station (Aug 31 2016)

Philipp Bützow Men Elite 23 / 60
Patrick Mersch Men Elite 46 / 60

Internationale Sluitingsprijs Oostmalle (Feb 21 2016)

Gusty Bausch Men Elite 34 / 37
Philipp Bützow Men Elite 37 / 37

G.P. Stad Eeklo (Feb 14 2016)

Suzie Godart Women Elite 15 / 20

Hansgrohe Superprestige #8 - Noordzeecross Middelkerke (Feb 13 2016)

Suzie Godart Women Elite 24 / 35

Hansgrohe Superprestige #7 - Hoogstraten (Feb 7 2016)

Suzie Godart Women Elite 32 / 38

Waaslandcross (Feb 6 2016)

Suzie Godart Women Elite 25 / 33

World Championships (Jan 30 2016)

Edie Antonia rees Women U23 38 / 40
Michel Ries Men Juniors 22 / 64
Felix Schreiber Men Juniors 39 / 64
Felix Keiser Men Juniors 43 / 64
Ken Conter Men Juniors 51 / 64
Noah Fries Men Juniors 53 / 64
Christian Helmig Men Elite 44 / 59
Gusty Bausch Men Elite 46 / 59
Christine Majerus Women Elite 9 / 38
Luc Turchi Men Under 23 50 / 52

World Cup #6 - Hoogerheide (Jan 24 2016)

Michel Ries Men Juniors 16 / 68
Felix Schreiber Men Juniors 40 / 68
Ken Conter Men Juniors 47 / 68
Felix Keiser Men Juniors 48 / 68
Noah Fries Men Juniors 53 / 68
Misch Leyder Men Juniors 56 / 68
Gusty Bausch Men Elite 45 / 71
Vincent Dias dos santos Men Elite 70 / 71
Christine Majerus Women Elite 9 / 65
Edie Antonia rees Women Elite 56 / 65
Suzie Godart Women Elite 58 / 65

Internationale Cyclo-Cross Rucphen (Jan 23 2016)

Christine Majerus Women Elite 6 / 47

World Cup #5 - Lignières-en-Berry (Jan 17 2016)

Christine Majerus Women Elite 12 / 47
Suzie Godart Women Elite 45 / 47

Grand Prix Möbel Alvisse (Jan 17 2016)

Michel Ries Men Juniors 1 / 10
Felix Schreiber Men Juniors 2 / 10
Noah Fries Men Juniors 3 / 10
Misch Leyder Men Juniors 4 / 10
Ken Conter Men Juniors 5 / 10
Luc Weis Men Juniors 8 / 10
James Bindels Men Juniors 9 / 10
Maurice Thill Men Juniors 10 / 10
Vincent Dias dos santos Men Elite 12 / 25
Christian Helmig Men Elite 14 / 25
Gusty Bausch Men Elite 17 / 25
Ivan Centrone Men Elite 20 / 25
Luc Turchi Men Elite 23 / 25
Edie Antonia rees Women Elite 7 / 13

Cyclocross Otegem (Jan 11 2016)

Christine Majerus Women Elite 2 / 22

National Championships of Luxembourg (Jan 10 2016)

Michel Ries Men Juniors 1 / 16
Colin Heiderscheid Men Juniors 2 / 16
Felix Keiser Men Juniors 3 / 16
Felix Schreiber Men Juniors 4 / 16
Ken Conter Men Juniors 5 / 16
Misch Leyder Men Juniors 6 / 16
Noah Fries Men Juniors 7 / 16
Gilles Roulling Men Juniors 8 / 16
Luc Weis Men Juniors 9 / 16
Luc Wirtgen Men Juniors 10 / 16
Raphaël Kockelmann Men Juniors 11 / 16
Philippe Leclerc Men Juniors 12 / 16
Eric Meyers Men Juniors 13 / 16
Maurice Thill Men Juniors 14 / 16
Chris Johanns Men Juniors 15 / 16
James Bindels Men Juniors 16 / 16
Christian Helmig Men Elite 1 / 25
Gusty Bausch Men Elite 2 / 25
Massimo Morabito Men Elite 3 / 25
Luc Turchi Men Elite 4 / 25
Vincent Dias dos santos Men Elite 5 / 25
Lex Reichling Men Elite 6 / 25
Scott Thiltges Men Elite 7 / 25
Tom Rees Men Elite 8 / 25
Ken Mueller Men Elite 9 / 25
Ivan Centrone Men Elite 10 / 25
Tommy Arnoldy Men Elite 11 / 25
Christian Weyland Men Elite 12 / 25
Pascal Triebel Men Elite 13 / 25
Pol Weisgerber Men Elite 14 / 25
Philipp Bützow Men Elite 15 / 25
Ben Krux Men Elite 16 / 25
Eric Gleis Men Elite 17 / 25
Pol Flesch Men Elite 18 / 25
Laurent Schneider Men Elite 19 / 25
Ralph Gleis Men Elite 20 / 25
Dany Papi Men Elite 21 / 25
Cédric Godart Men Elite 22 / 25
Dan Mangers Men Elite 23 / 25
Ben Philippe Men Elite 24 / 25
Patrick Mersch Men Elite 25 / 25
Christine Majerus Women Elite 1 / 9
Edie Antonia rees Women Elite 2 / 9
Suzie Godart Women Elite 3 / 9
Anne-sophie Harsch Women Elite 4 / 9
Laetitia Maus Women Elite 5 / 9
Joëlle Braun Women Elite 6 / 9
Cecilia Rees Women Elite 7 / 9
Carmen Coljon Women Elite 8 / 9
Chloé Delli zotti Women Elite 9 / 9

SOUDAL Classics - Cyclocross Leuven (Jan 3 2016)

Christine Majerus Women Elite 8 / 30

Grand Prix Hotel Threeland (Jan 1 2016)

Christine Majerus Women Elite 2 / 10
Edie Antonia rees Women Elite 7 / 10
Suzie Godart Women Elite 8 / 10
Vincent Dias dos santos Men Elite 17 / 33
Christian Helmig Men Elite 18 / 33
Gusty Bausch Men Elite 21 / 33
Luc Turchi Men Elite 22 / 33
Alec Lang Men Elite 29 / 33
Ivan Centrone Men Elite 30 / 33
Pol Flesch Men Elite 32 / 33

Azencross / Cross des as (Dec 29 2015)

Felix Schreiber Men Juniors 21 / 56
James Bindels Men Juniors 46 / 56
Philippe Leclerc Men Juniors 50 / 56
Luc Turchi Men Under 23 46 / 56
Alec Lang Men Under 23 52 / 56

UCI World Cup #5 - Heusden-Zolder (Dec 26 2015)

Michel Ries Men Juniors 40 / 63
Felix Keiser Men Juniors 44 / 63
Misch Leyder Men Juniors 47 / 63
Ken Conter Men Juniors 50 / 63
Noah Fries Men Juniors 52 / 63
Felix Schreiber Men Juniors 57 / 63
Vincent Dias dos santos Men Elite 41 / 61
Gusty Bausch Men Elite 47 / 61
Christian Helmig Men Elite 53 / 61
Edie Antonia rees Women Elite 58 / 63
Luc Turchi Men Under 23 50 / 55
Tom Rees Men Under 23 52 / 55

World Cup #3 - Namur (Dec 20 2015)

Michel Ries Men Juniors 31 / 65
Felix Keiser Men Juniors 44 / 65
Misch Leyder Men Juniors 48 / 65
Felix Schreiber Men Juniors 52 / 65
Noah Fries Men Juniors 60 / 65
Gilles Roulling Men Juniors 61 / 65
Gusty Bausch Men Elite 49 / 70
Christian Helmig Men Elite 51 / 70
Massimo Morabito Men Elite 63 / 70
Christine Majerus Women Elite 23 / 63
Suzie Godart Women Elite 59 / 63
Luc Turchi Men Under 23 45 / 48

Scheldecross Antwerpen (Dec 19 2015)

Luc Wirtgen Men Juniors 35 / 47

Hansgrohe Superprestige #5 - Spa-Francorchamps (Dec 13 2015)

Christine Majerus Women Elite 4 / 21

Zilvermeercross (Dec 12 2015)

Luc Wirtgen Men Juniors 30 / 36

UCI World Cup #3 - Koksijde (Nov 22 2015)

Christine Majerus Women Elite 10 / 40
Suzie Godart Women Elite 40 / 40

SOUDAL Classics - GP Hasselt (Nov 21 2015)

Tristan Parrotta Men Juniors 6 / 24
Ken Conter Men Juniors 13 / 24
Philippe Leclerc Men Juniors 21 / 24
James Bindels Men Juniors 22 / 24
Maurice Thill Men Juniors 24 / 24
Luc Turchi Men Elite 25 / 28

Hansgrohe Superprestige #4 - Gavere (Nov 15 2015)

Christine Majerus Women Elite 5 / 25
Suzie Godart Women Elite 20 / 25
Béatrice Godart Women Elite 24 / 25

Hansgrohe Superprestige #3 - Ruddervoorde (Nov 8 2015)

Christine Majerus Women Elite 11 / 38

Koppenbergcross (Nov 1 2015)

Félix Schreiber Men Juniors 27 / 56
Maurice Thill Men Juniors 52 / 56
James Bindels Men Juniors 54 / 56
Luc Turchi Men Under 23 38 / 51

Cyclo-cross International de Marle (Nov 1 2015)

Vincent Dias dos santos Men Elite 24 / 55
Gusty Bausch Men Elite 26 / 55

Giro d'Italia Cross #2 - Portoferraio - Isola d'Elba - Livorno (Nov 1 2015)

Suzie Godart Women Elite 13 / 19

Niels Albert Cyclo-cross (Oct 31 2015)

Gusty Bausch Men Elite 20 / 25

Grand-Prix de la Commune de Contern (Oct 25 2015)

Félix Schreiber Men Juniors 4 / 21
Felix Keiser Men Juniors 5 / 21
Ken Conter Men Juniors 6 / 21
Misch Leyder Men Juniors 8 / 21
Noah Fries Men Juniors 11 / 21
Luc Weis Men Juniors 13 / 21
Gilles Roulling Men Juniors 15 / 21
James Bindels Men Juniors 16 / 21
Maurice Thill Men Juniors 17 / 21
Eric Meyers Men Juniors 19 / 21
Rick Stemper Men Juniors 21 / 21
Vincent Dias dos santos Men Elite 13 / 39
Christian Helmig Men Elite 14 / 39
Gusty Bausch Men Elite 19 / 39
Luc Turchi Men Elite 22 / 39
Tom Rees Men Elite 24 / 39
Alec Lang Men Elite 25 / 39
Ken Mueller Men Elite 29 / 39
Scott Thiltges Men Elite 30 / 39
Philipp Bützow Men Elite 31 / 39
Patrick Mersch Men Elite 32 / 39
Tiago Da silva Men Elite 33 / 39
Ivan Centrone Men Elite 34 / 39
Cédric Godart Men Elite 36 / 39
Mike Diener Men Elite 37 / 39
Dylan Mathay Men Elite 38 / 39

SoCalCross #4 - Velocity Cross (Oct 18 2015)

Ama Nsek JUNIOR Boys 15-18 1 / 7

World Cup #2 - Valkenburg (Oct 18 2015)

Noah Fries Men Juniors 33 / 57
Tristan Parrotta Men Juniors 35 / 57
Misch Leyder Men Juniors 43 / 57
Gusty Bausch Men Elite 59 / 64
Vincent Dias dos santos Men Elite 61 / 64
Suzie Godart Women Elite 44 / 51
Luc Turchi Men Under 23 43 / 46
Tom Rees Men Under 23 46 / 46

Hansgrohe Superprestige #1 - Gieten (Oct 4 2015)

Suzie Godart Women Elite 28 / 40

SOUDAL Classics - GP Neerpelt (Sep 26 2015)

Suzie Godart Women Elite 22 / 30

CLIF® Bar CrossVegas (Sep 16 2015)

Suzie Godart Women Elite 42 / 45
Béatrice Godart Women Elite 44 / 45

Qiansen Trophy Cyclocross Qiongzhong Station (Sep 2 2015)

Tom Rees Men Elite 27 / 51
Jérôme Ewen Men Elite 28 / 51
Philipp Bützow Men Elite 49 / 51

Qiansen Trophy Cyclocross Yanqing Station (Aug 30 2015)

Philipp Bützow Men Elite 24 / 47
Tom Rees Men Elite 26 / 47
Jérôme Ewen Men Elite 31 / 47

World Championships (Jan 31 2015)

Colin Heiderscheid Men Juniors 38 / 71
Michel Ries Men Juniors 55 / 71
Noah Fries Men Juniors 57 / 71
Christine Majerus Women Elite 9 / 45

World Cup #6 (Jan 25 2015)

Kevin Geniets Men Juniors 28 / 71
Tom Rees Men Juniors 40 / 71
Michel Ries Men Juniors 50 / 71
Noah Fries Men Juniors 54 / 71
Colin Heiderscheid Men Juniors 59 / 71
Pit Leyder Men Juniors 61 / 71
Christine Majerus Women Elite 16 / 52
Suzie Godart Women Elite 45 / 52

Grand Prix Möbel Alvisse (Jan 18 2015)

Christian Helmig Men Elite 8 / 23
Gusty Bausch Men Elite 17 / 23
Alec Lang Men Elite 21 / 23

Gran Premio Mamma E Papa Guerciotti AM (Jan 17 2015)

Suzie Godart Women Elite 9 / 17
Béatrice Godart Women Elite 17 / 17

Soudal Cyclo-cross Leuven (Jan 4 2015)

Suzie Godart Women Elite 16 / 23
Béatrice Godart Women Elite 20 / 23

Grand Prix Hotel Threeland (Jan 1 2015)

Christian Helmig Men Elite 16 / 30
Pol Flesch Men Elite 30 / 30

bpost bank trofee #6 - Azencross (Dec 30 2014)

Gilles Roulling Men Juniors 48 / 59
Maurice Thill Men Juniors 58 / 59

Superprestige #5 - Diegem (Dec 28 2014)

Suzie Godart Women Elite 41 / 50
Béatrice Godart Women Elite 46 / 50

World Cup #5 (Dec 26 2014)

Kevin Geniets Men Juniors 19 / 60
Colin Heiderscheid Men Juniors 42 / 60
Tom Rees Men Juniors 46 / 60
Michel Ries Men Juniors 48 / 60
Noah Fries Men Juniors 54 / 60
Christine Majerus Women Elite 17 / 51
Suzie Godart Women Elite 48 / 51

Grand-Prix GEBA (Dec 26 2014)

Gusty Bausch Men Elite 9 / 19
Christian Helmig Men Elite 10 / 19
Jérôme Junker Men Elite 15 / 19
Claude Wolter Men Elite 17 / 19
Pol Flesch Men Elite 18 / 19

World Cup #4 (Dec 21 2014)

Michel Ries Men Juniors 37 / 63
Colin Heiderscheid Men Juniors 50 / 63
Noah Fries Men Juniors 61 / 63
Tom Rees Men Juniors 62 / 63
Christine Majerus Women Elite 11 / 54

Giro d'Italia Cross #4 - Padova (Dec 14 2014)

Suzie Godart Women Elite 17 / 25

Giro d'Italia Cross #3 - Rossano Veneto (Dec 7 2014)

Suzie Godart Women Elite 23 / 35

GP Hasselt (Dec 6 2014)

Tom Rees Men Juniors 24 / 26

bpost bank trofee #3 - Hamme-Zogge (Nov 30 2014)

Suzie Godart Women Elite 24 / 36

World Cup #3 (Nov 29 2014)

Christine Majerus Women Elite 15 / 38

National Trophy Series #4 - Milton Keynes (Nov 29 2014)

Gusty Bausch Men Elite 19 / 40

World Cup #2 (Nov 22 2014)

Tom Rees Men Juniors 18 / 23
Christine Majerus Women Elite 17 / 37

Superprestige #3 - Gavere (Nov 16 2014)

Christine Majerus Women Elite 6 / 28

GGEW City Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Christian Helmig Men Elite 20 / 40

GGEW City Cross Cup (Nov 8 2014)

Christian Helmig Men Elite 16 / 36
Gusty Bausch Men Elite 19 / 36

Giro d'Italia Cross #2 - Portoferraio (Nov 2 2014)

Suzie Godart Women Elite 9 / 24

Cyclo-cross International de Marle (Nov 1 2014)

Christian Helmig Men Elite 30 / 40

Koppenbergcross (Nov 1 2014)

Gilles Roulling Men Juniors 36 / 40
Christine Majerus Women Elite 11 / 40

UCI World Cup #1 - Valkenburg (Oct 19 2014)

Colin Heiderscheid Men Juniors 29 / 40
Michel Ries Men Juniors 30 / 40
Suzie Godart Women Elite 35 / 37

Boels Classic Internationale Cyclo-cross Heerlen (Feb 16 2014)

Suzie Godart Women Elite 15 / 19
Christian Helmig Men Elite 20 / 23

Superprestige Hoogstraten (Feb 9 2014)

Suzie Godart Women Elite 19 / 29

Krawatencross (Feb 8 2014)

Suzie Godart Women Elite 25 / 40

World Championships (Feb 1 2014)

Kevin Geniets Men Juniors 23 / 40
Christine Majerus Women Elite 14 / 40

Grand Prix Möbel Alvisse (Jan 19 2014)

Kevin Geniets Men Juniors 4 / 17
Ken Mueller Men Juniors 11 / 17
Joé Wengler Men Juniors 12 / 17
Cédric Godart Men Juniors 13 / 17
Tiago Da silva Men Juniors 14 / 17
Joe Wirtz Men Juniors 15 / 17
Charles Drinkwater Men Juniors 16 / 17
Dylan Mathay Men Juniors 17 / 17
Christian Helmig Men Elite 15 / 34
Luc Turchi Men Elite 21 / 34
Gusty Bausch Men Elite 22 / 34
Tom Flammang Men Elite 24 / 34
Alec Lang Men Elite 32 / 34
Olivier Bormann Men Elite 33 / 34

World Cup #6 (Jan 5 2014)

Ken Mueller Men Juniors 39 / 40
Christian Helmig Men Elite 40 / 40
Christine Majerus Women Elite 13 / 28
Suzie Godart Women Elite 26 / 28
Béatrice Godart Women Elite 28 / 28
Massimo Morabito Men Under 23 30 / 40
Luc Turchi Men Under 23 35 / 40
Scott Thiltges Men Under 23 36 / 40

Grand Prix Hotel Threeland (Jan 1 2014)

Christian Helmig Men Elite 9 / 34
Massimo Morabito Men Elite 15 / 34
Gusty Bausch Men Elite 18 / 34
Scott Thiltges Men Elite 20 / 34
Luc Turchi Men Elite 22 / 34
Claude Wolter Men Elite 23 / 34

Superprestige Diegem (Dec 29 2013)

Christian Helmig Men Elite 27 / 33
Suzie Godart Women Elite 22 / 37
Béatrice Godart Women Elite 29 / 37

Soudal Scheldecross Antwerpen (Dec 7 2013)

Suzie Godart Elite Women 25 / 36

Superprestige Gavere (Nov 17 2013)

Christine Majerus Elite Women 7 / 18

Soudal GP Neerpelt (Sep 28 2013)

Suzie Godart Elite Women GvA 19 / 29

SCPS #18: SoCalCross Series Finale (Jan 6 2013)

Alex Horvet Junior Men 15-18 6 / 9

World Cup #5 (Dec 23 2012)

Christian Helmig Elite men GvA 41 / 55
Gusty Bausch Elite men GvA 53 / 55

GP Rouwmoer (Dec 22 2012)

Luc Turchi Junior men GvA 32 / 48
Joe Wirtz Junior men GvA 45 / 48

World Cup #4 (Dec 2 2012)

Christian Helmig Elite men GvA 43 / 52

World Cup #3 (Nov 24 2012)

Gusty Bausch Elite Men GvA 43 / 51

Superprestige Hoogstraten (Feb 5 2012)

Suzie Godart Elite Women GvA 12 / 15

World Cup #8 (Jan 22 2012)

Gusty Bausch Elite Men GvA 46 / 57
Christian Helmig Elite Men GvA 50 / 57
Christine Majerus Elite Women GvA 20 / 45

World Cup #7 (Jan 15 2012)

Christine Majerus Elite Women GvA 18 / 39

GP Sven Nys (Dec 31 2011)

Suzi Godart Elite Women GvA 20 / 21

Superprestige Diegem (Dec 23 2011)

Suzie Godart Elite Women GvA 22 / 27
Beatrice Godart Elite Women GvA 27 / 27

World Cup #5 (Dec 18 2011)

Gusty Bausch Elite Men GvA 53 / 69
Vincent Dias dos santos Elite Men GvA 67 / 69

World Cup #3 (Nov 26 2011)

Gusty Bausch Elite Men GvA 52 / 63

Azencross (Dec 29 2010)

Beatrice Godart Elite Women GvA 45 / 50

World Cup #5 (Dec 19 2010)

Gusty Bausch Elite Men GvA 50 / 66

World Cup #3 (Nov 27 2010)

Gusty Bausch Elite Men GvA 50 / 57
Tom Flammang Elite Men GvA 57 / 57

World Cup #8 (Jan 17 2010)

Gusty Bausch Elite men GvA 49 / 59

International Cyclo-cross Tervuren (Jan 3 2010)

Suzie Godart Elite Women GvA 11 / 19

Fidea Cyclo-cross Tervuren (Jan 2 2010)

Jean-pierre Drucker Elite Men Gva 22 / 46
Suzie Godart Elite Women GvA 26 / 32

Grand Prix Hotel Threeland (Jan 1 2010)

Pascal Triebel Elite Men GvA 17 / 35
Jerome Junker Elite Men GvA 19 / 35
Lex Reichling Elite Men GvA 27 / 35
Constantino Fernandez Elite Men GvA 29 / 35
Gilles Kneip Elite Men GvA 35 / 35

Vlaamse Druivenveldrit (Dec 13 2009)

Jempy Drucker Elite men GvA 26 / 42

Busiest Racers

in last months
Suzie Godart 46
Christine Majerus 45
Gusty Bausch 33
Christian Helmig 32
Luc Turchi 22
Noah Fries 18
Ken Conter 17
Misch Leyder 15
Scott Thiltges 14
Lex Reichling 12
James Bindels 12
Edie Antonia rees 12
Vincent Dias dos santos 11
Alec Lang 11
Tom Rees 11
Michel Ries 11
Felix Schreiber 11
Béatrice Godart 10
Philipp Bützow 10
Tristan Parrotta 10
Maurice Thill 9
Félix Schreiber 9
Felix Keiser 9
Nicolas Kess 9
Nathalie Lamborelle 8
Pol Flesch 7
Philippe Leclerc 7
Arthur Kluckers 7
Cédric Pries 7
Patrick Mersch 6
Massimo Morabito 6
Gilles Roulling 6
Colin Heiderscheid 6
Pit Schlechter 5
Eric Meyers 5
Pol Weisgerber 5
Ben Krux 4
Joëlle Braun 4
Ivan Centrone 4
Luc Weis 4
Kevin Geniets 4
Ken Mueller 4
Cédric Godart 3
Claude Wolter 3
Luc Wirtgen 3
Eric Gleis 3
Tommy Arnoldy 3
Pol Nothum 3
Ben Philippe 3
Cedric Pries 3
Jan Petelin 3
Charel Meyers 2
Steven Nederveen 2
Scott Hubert 2
Fabienne Schaus 2
Max Losch 2
Rick Stemper 2
Cecilia Rees 2
Jérôme Ewen 2
Pit Leyder 2
Pascal Triebel 2
Beatrice Godart 2
Tiago Da silva 2
Dylan Mathay 2
Joe Wirtz 2
Tom Flammang 2
Dan Mangers 2
Olivier Bormann 1
Joé Wengler 1
Charles Drinkwater 1
Alex Horvet 1
Jerome Junker 1
Constantino Fernandez 1
Gilles Kneip 1
Suzi Godart 1
Jean-pierre Drucker 1
Jempy Drucker 1
Jérôme Junker 1
Ama Nsek 1
Mike Diener 1
Carmen Coljon 1
Chloé Delli zotti 1
Christian Weyland 1
Anne-sophie Harsch 1
Laetitia Maus 1
Laurent Schneider 1
Ralph Gleis 1
Dany Papi 1
Raphaël Kockelmann 1
Chris Johanns 1
Philipp Butzow 1
Patrick Mersch 1
Antoine Mores 1
Kevin Disteldorff 1
Jon Gales 1
Jeff Gloden 1
Claude Engelmann 1
Gilles Kirsch 1