Log In
DCCX Day 2 • Oct 25 2015
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader
Download
5.6
3
4.4
4.5
4.3
Partly Cloudy, 61 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.6
Beers
3
Moisture
4.4
Accel
4.5
Tech
4.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Tam 0:32:14.05
2 Nathan Werner 0:32:14.56
3 Tyler Chapman 0:32:14.83
4 Grant Mandsager 0:32:19.63
5 Holbrook Hayes 0:32:43.01
6 Nathan Cristler 0:32:46.61
7 Chris Shybut 0:32:48.02
8 Benjamin Neumeyer Bike Rack Racing 0:32:48.27
9 James Bradley 0:32:54.25
10 Alex Morse 0:32:58.63
11 Matthew Crawford 0:33:17.74
12 Austin Butts Adventures for the Cure 0:33:18.90
13 Joe Wollschlager 0:33:31.38
14 Rashad Mahoney 0:33:43.49
15 Daniel Ord 0:34:02.94
16 Damian Walsh 0:34:11.90
17 John Wright 0:34:12.40
18 William Povell 0:34:14.10
19 Florian Lungu 0:34:25.98
20 Jordan Steelman 0:34:33.31
21 Daniel Gohlke Bike Doctor / Visit Frederick 0:34:44.41
22 Justin Free 0:34:44.75
23 Triston Mcintyre 0:34:50.49
24 Brenden Leavitt 0:34:50.54
25 Christian Adams 0:34:53.63
26 Michael Loftus 0:35:06.61
27 Chris Boland 0:35:06.61
28 Steve Kuperberg 0:35:21.18
29 Jesse Buppert 0:35:27.05
30 Stuart Wright 0:35:33.07
31 James Wiedhahn 0:35:37.93
32 Adam Monico 0:35:47.11
33 Michael Pusey 0:35:49.91
34 Chris Brennan 0:35:57.90
35 Christian Zegal 0:35:59.24
36 Vincent Ng 0:36:01.36
37 Jason Switzer 0:36:04.47
38 Patrick Mclaughlin 0:36:10.90
39 Eduardo Aguayo 0:36:21.61
40 Carter Bower 0:36:23.95
41 Brian Indre 0:36:26.69
42 Alex Currie 0:36:32.30
43 Kyle Thornton 0:36:39.35
44 Robert Spinks 0:36:43.60
45 Jonathan Poole 0:36:48.18
46 Stephen Burwell 0:36:53.92
47 Matthew Conte DCMTB 0:37:05.63
48 Frank Mikolajczak NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:37:11.89
49 David Fischer 0:37:14.13
50 George Lewis Team Bikenetic 0:37:14.81
51 Hamilton Hardman 0:37:18.83
52 Greg Fangonil 0:37:23.18
53 Ian Bucala 0:37:42.19
54 Arjan Berkelaar 0:37:43.44
55 Michael Levesque 0:37:46.01
56 Ian Buggey 0:37:46.17
57 Unknown Rider 0:37:53.80
58 Aaron Richardson 0:37:54.78
59 Lucas Beirne 0:37:59.34
60 Timothy Jardeleza 0:38:00.06
61 Jason Hade 0:38:03.98
62 Clay Jones Unattached 0:38:27.55
63 Alex Myers 0:38:28.85
64 Chris Huller 0:38:57.11
65 Aaron Wieczorek 0:39:02.82
66 Michael Minnis 0:39:15.45
67 Patrick Dennis 0:39:26.18
68 Phill Melton 0:39:38.12
69 Dale Kunce 0:39:44.75
70 Carson Filipowski 0:39:56.02
71 Jonathan Levine 0:40:06.69
72 Scott Leary 0:40:09.04
73 Jason Weddington 0:40:17.03
74 Jan Feuchtner 0:40:21.45
75 Brannon Walsh 0:28:36.60
76 David Stearman 0:30:32.21
77 Sean Mcknight 0:30:38.93
78 David Martineau 0:30:39.55
79 Brandon Lyles 0:30:44.52
80 Steven Vadnais 0:30:48.90
81 Paul Hunt 0:30:48.94
82 Robert Taylor 0:30:56.81
83 Alex Harisiadis Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle Work 0:30:59.07
84 Vince Tur-rojas 0:30:59.35
85 Michael Diakiwsky Team Bikenetic 0:31:06.18
86 Joseph Laciny 0:31:24.18
87 Mallory Buford 0:31:25.29
88 Gregory Olson 0:31:40.92
89 Benjamin Phillips 0:32:01.99
90 Gilbertace Apacible 0:32:06.84
91 David Miller 0:32:15.97
92 Kevin Green 0:32:17.01
93 Ness Gomes 0:32:20.45
94 Bryan Diederich 0:32:29.95
95 Daniel Summers 0:32:33.21
96 James Maiden 0:32:39.99
97 Matthew Kweskin 0:32:46.77
98 Warren Chambers 0:33:15.24
99 Marek Sotola 0:33:19.96
100 Justin Spratley 0:33:21.93
101 Jason Cooper The Bike Rack/Bike Rack Racing 0:34:33.81
102 Demetris Taylor 0:34:37.97
103 Matthew Wright 0:34:38.71
104 Andres Espinoza 0:34:40.32
105 Lachlan Murdoch macneil 0:34:57.71
106 Ian Erasmus District Hardware Cycling Collectiv 0:35:04.26
107 Steven Dean 0:35:10.57
108 Nathaniel Waugaman 0:35:26.00
109 Andrew Reiter 0:35:46.43
110 Gerald Henderson 0:35:57.38
111 Addison Larrow Wild Yeti Racing 0:36:56.19
112 Brian Ezzelle 0:39:32.48
113 Joseph O'donnell 0:41:13.22
114 Bill Thornton 0:20:30.46
115 Micheal Raab 0:12:34.33
116 Elliott Cheresh 0:00:15.91
DNF Kenneth Schulz 0:00:17.32
DNF Clarence Dillon 0:14:14.50
DNF Mark Vogelgesang 0:18:52.31
DNF Alexnder Gray 0:22:57.28
Finishers: Cat 4: 39   Cat 5: 67   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Cathers 0:37:48.94
2 Annamaria Mchugh 0:37:58.26
3 Cathryn Murphey 0:38:49.15
4 Shauna Henley 0:39:17.74
5 Michelle Adams 0:39:23.47
6 Miriam Jones 0:39:27.57
7 Amelia Kirby 0:39:30.56
8 Michelle Cleveland 0:39:31.79
9 Ashlea Gray 0:39:49.04
10 Cyndi Janetzko 0:40:01.26
11 Jessica Stuart ThisTeamSavesLives 0:40:04.58
12 Kaitlyn Mittan 0:40:33.08
13 Amanda Beirne 0:40:34.88
14 Anna Scialli 0:40:48.38
15 Jessica Miller 0:41:16.17
16 Shannon Mulcahy 0:41:33.87
17 Paula Caro Team Bikenetic 0:32:19.32
18 Helen Huley 0:32:19.37
19 Sara Lappano 0:33:22.15
20 Evelyn Murcia 0:33:58.17
21 Amy Luebbering 0:34:59.71
22 Shaina Perkal 0:35:17.54
23 Samara Cathirell 0:35:52.13
24 Cameron Oliver 0:36:29.17
25 Angela Parrotta 0:37:17.30
26 Kathryn Conte 0:38:59.67
27 Naomi Greenberg 0:39:44.00
28 Jeanne Simon 0:41:25.30
29 Rachel Cannon 0:42:32.10
30 Anna Doorenbos 0:31:44.38
31 Haley Spurrier 0:32:57.89
32 Jennifer Gibbins 0:34:17.06
Finishers: Cat 4: 28   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Smith 0:37:52.54
2 Chris Lloyd 0:38:24.49
3 Benjamin Harris 0:38:30.91
4 Gentry Jefferson 0:38:33.31
5 Camden Brooks 0:39:08.69
6 Owen Brenneman 0:40:17.73
7 Lucas 0:41:25.94
8 Carlos Brooks 0:41:31.91
9 Joshua Townes 0:41:44.07
10 Max Pulone 0:41:55.81
11 Alexander Alfano 0:42:22.13
12 Samuel Kristy 0:42:37.89
13 Andrew Nelson 0:42:49.92
14 Aidan Dixon 0:43:29.74
15 Sebastian Silberman Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:43:35.11
16 Lucas Quilter 0:43:36.51
17 Alex Kasch 0:44:16.28
18 Andrew Strohmeyer 0:45:05.68
19 Marcus Provine 0:36:56.53
20 Usman Zafar 0:37:05.73
21 Matthew Hourihan 0:38:36.98
22 Jorge Martinez 0:39:05.89
23 Joseph Kennedy 0:39:23.60
24 Noe Cuadra 0:40:00.86
25 Leonardo Watkins 0:41:19.87
26 Jorge Guevara martinez 0:41:40.58
27 Terran Potter 0:41:54.99
28 Iain Mackeith 0:17:48.27
29 Adam Cohen 0:07:29.59
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 August Milliken 0:16:12.86
2 Iain Mackeith 0:16:16.07
3 Andrew Nelson 0:16:36.65
4 Alex Kasch 0:16:53.11
5 Sebastian Silberman Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:17:21.52
6 Andrew Strohmeyer 0:17:38.20
7 Zachary Cozza 0:17:52.91
8 Ean Mealey 0:18:03.22
9 George Provine 0:18:14.14
10 Jeremy Siedor 0:18:23.10
11 James Lloyd 0:18:35.85
12 Jack Dempsey 0:18:43.21
13 Ansel Casper 0:19:24.78
14 Sean O'brien 0:19:27.12
15 Tyler Phillips 0:19:28.44
16 Isaac Viorst 0:19:45.31
17 Luca Scuriatti 0:19:50.20
18 Matthew Kennedy 0:19:57.11
19 Nicholas Moroney 0:20:18.72
20 Andre Gates 0:20:50.85
21 Cullen Raab 0:21:12.14
22 Liam Amick 0:21:12.33
23 Robert Potter 0:21:17.54
24 Luke Flaxman 0:21:21.99
25 Zachary Safford 0:21:41.44
26 Lance Provine 0:21:46.05
27 Joseph Yarlott 0:22:12.29
28 Alexander Bacon 0:24:21.26
29 Emmett Vannier 0:24:30.09
30 Ben Houghton 0:24:48.79
31 Oliver Snydal 0:25:42.74
32 Maximus Dillon 0:25:47.23
33 Owen Bott 0:27:41.15
34 Nils Andersson 0:29:18.06
35 Edwin Sloman 0:29:37.53
36 Nicolas Holland 0:31:33.13
37 Luke Tontodonato 0:33:29.32
38 Damare Dowell 0:33:37.83
39 Alexander Verbesey 0:33:49.85
40 Christopher Hardee 0:14:13.37
41 Camden Gorman 0:15:55.97
42 Santiago Castro-luna 0:20:00.95
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 30   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassie Bopf 0:19:13.30
2 Emma Humphreys 0:19:37.37
3 Ella Brenneman 0:19:40.97
4 Samantha Williams 0:20:42.69
5 Anna Mihalovich 0:21:06.79
6 Madeline Moroney 0:21:25.86
7 Katherine Sarkisov 0:21:26.64
8 Sienna Cozza 0:21:50.54
9 Sade Smith 0:21:52.30
10 Ava Larkin 0:22:43.86
11 Madelaine Bacon 0:22:49.24
12 Hannah Frank 0:22:51.35
13 Anna Powell 0:24:11.37
14 Gabriella Cozza 0:24:46.19
15 Mikaela Garza 0:25:15.05
16 Jenna Free 0:25:21.97
17 Sara Mihalovich 0:25:57.97
18 Lidia Cusack 0:26:59.06
19 Sophia Randie 0:27:21.77
20 Alyssa Sarkisov 0:27:57.46
21 Elizabeth Trumpfheller 0:28:49.10
22 Scarlett Edwards 0:34:04.96
23 Jasper Perez 0:16:33.34
Finishers: Cat 4: 22   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis Southern 0:48:53.70
2 John Rogers 0:51:17.03
3 Randall Root 0:51:28.32
4 Shawn Downing 0:51:30.15
5 Kevin Dolan 0:52:15.10
6 Frank Smith 0:43:51.91
7 William Ehler 0:44:21.79
8 David Wolfel 0:44:33.25
9 Michael Zoeller Crosshairs Cycling p/b Bike Doctor 0:44:50.33
10 Eric Sloman 0:45:02.29
11 Thomas Fulcher 0:46:11.60
12 Michael Wynnyk 0:46:30.65
13 Steven Abbott 0:46:54.18
14 Karl Kensinger 0:48:43.68
15 Michael Ellis 0:48:54.39
16 James Carlson 0:43:28.27
17 Joseph Hoffman 0:43:49.98
18 Lloyd Greenberg 0:43:59.43
19 James Wagner 0:46:03.32
20 Michael Goldberg 0:47:56.67
21 Donald Muddiman 0:40:09.44
22 Myron Segal 0:42:40.20
DNF Thomas Craney 0:27:09.19
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edwin Bull 0:44:51.20
2 Nick Sears 0:45:19.88
3 Jason Cyr Team Novonordisk 0:45:33.06
4 Raul Rojas 0:46:07.66
5 Jay Lazar C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co 0:46:47.07
6 Glenn Turner 0:46:47.89
7 Willem Heydendael 0:47:09.62
8 Keith Handlon 0:47:16.07
9 Daniel Langlois 0:47:24.23
10 Chris Mayhew 0:47:48.76
11 Jeremy Gardner 0:48:07.77
12 John Dove 0:48:28.16
13 Joe Lillibridge 0:48:40.63
14 Ed Dunne Bike Rack 0:48:46.35
15 Neil Schirmer 0:49:07.20
16 John Mcgreevy 0:49:12.36
17 Marko Rajkovic 0:49:19.70
18 Matthew Donahue 0:49:24.84
19 Evan Ellicott 0:49:27.06
20 Steve Fife 0:49:44.14
21 Joseph Ashman 0:49:48.00
22 Matthew Buckleman 0:49:52.36
23 Eric Griffin SEAVS/Haymarket 0:49:57.49
24 John Mead Two Wheel Fixation 0:50:04.15
25 Joshua Delmanzo 0:50:55.45
26 David Gates 0:51:01.50
27 Michael Hoffman 0:51:20.39
28 Jason Stephens 0:51:51.55
29 Kimani Nielsen 0:40:46.26
30 Chris Mcgill 0:43:06.22
31 R Scott hannan 0:43:21.31
32 John Hostetter iii 0:43:31.72
33 Michael Seek 0:43:49.44
34 Ryan Jenkins 0:43:54.09
35 Luke Sauder 0:44:07.05
36 Todd Bickling 0:46:18.93
37 James Weigand 0:46:43.16
38 Michael Berry 0:24:29.89
DNF Johnny May 0:00:00.00
DNF Brett Rothmeyer 0:16:22.28
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Cozza 0:45:20.56
2 Gunnar Shogren 0:47:35.66
3 Jay Morali 0:48:23.34
4 Gary Rodosta 0:48:45.15
5 Michael Birner 0:48:52.94
6 John paul Mccarthy 0:48:59.40
7 David Tricamo 0:49:00.09
8 Jonathan Houghton Adventures For the Cure 0:49:19.95
9 David Kay 0:49:29.33
10 Daryl Grissom 0:49:44.45
11 Chris Scott 0:50:02.16
12 Ken Bell 0:50:06.27
13 Thomas Shaw The Bike Lane 0:50:41.16
14 Paul Varga 0:50:47.81
15 Brian Shields 0:50:47.87
16 Dave Chamblin 0:51:08.95
17 Peter Lindeman 0:51:15.07
18 Andrew Shaw 0:51:31.24
19 Bill Wheeler 0:51:42.11
20 Scott Thompson 0:51:45.52
21 Michael Burris 0:51:50.70
22 Chris Schmidt 0:52:17.52
23 Tim Powell 0:52:37.80
24 Albert Greene 0:52:45.26
25 Andrew Rodriguez 0:53:04.21
26 Jeff Koontz 0:44:30.85
27 Mark Stahl 0:44:49.93
28 Jonathan Seibold 0:44:56.28
29 Dave Parse 0:45:10.20
30 Chas Ryan 0:45:12.11
31 Stokely Samuel 0:45:23.93
32 Steve Kuperberg 0:45:39.18
33 Gregory Wood 0:45:56.20
34 Mike Shaw 0:46:14.21
35 Mir Ali 0:46:28.05
36 Marc Genberg Two Wheel Fixation 0:47:22.43
37 Mike Jinks 0:48:19.90
38 Bruce Lindsay 0:49:19.43
39 Brian Clark 0:52:38.06
40 Raymond Whitney 0:52:48.38
41 Geoff Silberman 0:48:25.90
42 Chris Merriam 0:17:28.17
DNF Matt O'byrne 0:26:04.97
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joel Steen 0:40:11.97
2 Todd Everett 0:40:31.81
3 Gregory Butler 0:40:32.19
4 Ryan Newill 0:40:38.19
5 Sean Chisham VeloWorks-Spokes Etc 0:40:52.07
6 Jason Aytes 0:40:52.86
7 Andrew Shoaff 0:41:13.20
8 Jonathan Learmonth 0:41:24.30
9 Shane Welck 0:41:25.54
10 Robert Chase 0:41:25.62
11 Scott Huddleston 0:41:38.50
12 Brandon Lumm 0:41:47.02
13 Shane Mccready 0:41:47.26
14 Jason Dempsey 0:41:47.96
15 Jay Schrum 0:42:00.99
16 Richard Mcafee 0:42:07.95
17 Philip Wright 0:42:12.00
18 Brian Price 0:42:14.90
19 Ryan Bower 0:42:15.28
20 Tyler Chapman 0:42:15.55
21 Brad Hawk 0:42:17.69
22 Mark Skubis 0:42:42.12
23 William Faucette 0:43:01.13
24 Matt Bully 0:43:03.97
25 Matthew Churchill 0:43:11.98
26 Michael Webber Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Twenty20c 0:43:13.66
27 Charles Kearns 0:43:23.67
28 Brian Poochigian 0:43:30.59
29 Scott Gordon 0:43:31.40
30 Michael Scardaville 0:43:34.38
31 Keith Kaetzel 0:43:43.53
32 Daniel Warren 0:44:03.66
33 Kai Filion 0:44:10.90
34 Todd Bauer 0:44:14.07
35 Christopher Kick 0:44:31.49
36 Peter Henry 0:44:55.62
37 Mark Hagen 0:45:04.13
38 Chris Spurrier 0:45:10.45
39 Jason Lloyd 0:45:31.03
40 Mike Trumpfheller 0:45:31.58
41 Patrick Gray 0:45:49.31
42 Adam Lewandowski 0:45:54.28
43 Marco Scuriatti 0:46:00.27
44 Brandon Cogswell 0:46:02.06
45 William Jordan 0:46:02.39
46 Darren Biggs 0:46:12.02
47 Matthew Dixon 0:46:16.03
48 Rob Hermstein 0:46:25.58
49 Scott Bricker 0:46:31.17
50 Lee Bacon 0:46:52.66
51 Douglas Dudgeon 0:47:04.91
52 Phillip Troutman 0:47:19.00
53 Raymond Crew Potomac Velo Club 0:47:23.30
54 Aaron Ghais 0:47:58.01
55 Kent Anderson 0:48:06.78
56 James Beattie 0:48:25.53
57 Joshua Gorman 0:38:20.88
58 Edward Obrien Snotty Shoulders 0:38:40.58
59 Brian Clark 0:38:48.62
60 Juan Constanza 0:38:51.42
61 Marc Amick 0:39:15.82
62 Adam Austin 0:39:20.56
63 Glenn Stevens Artemis Racing 0:39:25.03
64 Gerald Burgess 0:39:55.93
65 Alex Viorst 0:40:01.62
66 Jack Sterne 0:40:09.47
67 Michael Edmonds 0:40:57.76
68 Keith Buell 0:41:20.69
69 William Crawford 0:43:47.75
70 James Hoofnagle 0:44:16.64
71 Ian Hoffman 0:45:10.51
72 Justin Binder 0:45:31.57
73 Shawn Maher 0:46:18.65
74 Vincent Amodeo 0:46:53.59
75 Bob Sheldon 0:47:01.52
76 Raymond Rosario 0:48:48.63
77 Titus Mott 0:08:37.16
Finishers: Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 31   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Maxwell 0:35:20.99
2 Tammi Stauffer 0:37:30.68
3 Paula Smith 0:39:50.95
4 Rosemarie Beale 0:41:23.88
5 Maureen Fagan 0:41:54.71
6 Robin Khan 0:42:01.87
7 Anne Sheehy 0:42:30.26
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Mcgill, jr. 0:45:46.54
2 Joshua Teets 0:45:46.87
3 George Schulz 0:45:59.77
4 Keith Omundson 0:46:13.85
5 Tony Abate 0:46:35.88
6 Roman Semenov 0:46:55.68
7 Francis Tatem 0:46:58.22
8 Ezra Kahn 0:47:30.76
9 Alex Ticu 0:47:53.55
10 Francisco Covas 0:47:56.51
11 Peter Tyson Team Bikenetic 0:47:56.55
12 Geoffrey Siepker 0:47:57.63
13 David Galati 0:48:02.42
14 Jay Neighbours 0:48:23.82
15 Matthew Jones 0:48:34.92
16 Lee Robinson 0:48:35.64
17 Ryan Stouten Family Bike Shop 0:48:38.25
18 Laraib Laubach 0:48:54.20
19 Patrick Jarenwattananon 0:49:10.33
20 Shannon Field Adventures for the Cure 0:49:18.86
21 Mark Kilgore 0:49:25.63
22 Will Mitchell 0:49:39.33
23 Andrew Massonneau Old Scratch Racing 0:49:47.82
24 Myles Matteson 0:49:54.29
25 Nathan Sedgewick 0:50:02.68
26 John Switzer 0:50:08.48
27 Ian Jackson 0:50:09.22
28 Laurent Gervais 0:50:13.97
29 Mitchell Collins 0:50:33.69
30 James Braswell 0:50:39.58
31 Theodore Denmanbrice 0:50:40.80
32 Luke Thomas 0:50:41.07
33 Adam Trexler 0:51:01.72
34 Neil Irvin 0:51:09.94
35 Kyle Mihalik 0:51:10.41
36 An Ha 0:51:21.15
37 Tyler Lulich 0:51:30.47
38 Samuel Park 0:51:36.30
39 Christopher Wynnyk 0:51:37.19
40 John Glodek 0:51:50.31
41 Anthony Bramante 0:51:52.50
42 John Compton 0:52:00.66
43 Christopher Grengs 0:52:07.11
44 Marko Rajkovic 0:52:13.26
45 Auggie Plitt 0:52:20.21
46 Stephen Spencer 0:52:24.98
47 Evan Thomas-arnold District Hardware Cycling Collectiv 0:52:38.24
48 Michael Russo 0:52:52.96
49 Chris James 0:53:10.08
50 Adam Fulcher 0:53:54.57
51 Eric Voigt 0:39:41.52
52 Ryan Knight 0:40:51.20
53 David Stevens 0:44:27.66
54 Benjamin Neumeyer Bike Rack Racing 0:45:31.86
55 Chris Dobbins 0:45:34.66
56 Brian Mattern Squadra Coppi 0:46:01.22
57 John Emanuel 0:46:20.09
58 Nick Bradford 0:46:46.13
59 Thomas Schreck 0:48:06.65
60 Wade Hellner 0:48:53.05
61 Robert Vester 0:53:43.09
62 Kevin Hays 0:24:40.06
63 Joe Notarnicola 0:18:38.95
64 Qasim Warraich King Kog 0:18:48.74
65 Jack Fisher 0:20:54.96
66 Corey Hilliard 0:09:33.91
DNF Michael Brindza 0:10:59.02
DNF Guy Tawney 0:20:15.71
DNF Casey Fulton 0:25:14.27
Finishers: Cat 3: 41   Cat 4: 26   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Dodge 1:02:51.39
2 Ben Berden dope 1:02:55.12
3 Justin Lindine 1:02:55.45
4 Dan Timmerman 1:03:46.50
5 Ben Frederick 1:03:58.32
6 Kerry Werner 1:03:59.70
7 Christian Favata 1:04:01.75
8 Robert Marion 1:04:13.09
9 Tristan Cowie 1:04:21.55
10 Daniel Chabanov 1:04:48.91
11 Samuel O'keefe 1:05:02.84
12 Jack Kisseberth 1:05:10.45
13 Jordan Snyder C3 Twenty 20 Cycling 1:05:16.71
14 Ryan Woodall 1:05:35.75
15 Jared Nieters 1:05:53.15
16 Philip Short 1:05:59.06
17 Greg Wittwer C3- Twenty20cycling.com 1:06:18.62
18 Alex Ryan 1:06:49.89
19 Nick Waite 1:06:53.44
20 Michael Mihalik 1:07:10.14
21 Mattison Brady 1:07:16.64
22 Andy Brooks 1:07:25.16
23 Cole Oberman 1:07:46.28
24 Charles Snyder 1:07:55.04
25 Matt Timmerman Cannondale 1:08:05.38
26 Aaron Oakes 1:08:17.75
27 Jeremy Burkhardt C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co. 1:08:40.02
28 William Sheftall 1:09:17.45
29 Christopher Rabadi 1:10:16.21
30 Andrew Mcgowan C3-Twenty20 Cycling 1:10:32.96
31 Merwin Davis 0:53:45.69
32 Charles Berhtram 0:46:14.58
33 Abe Goorskey 0:46:31.22
34 David Flaten 0:45:59.45
35 Eric Lundgren 0:47:06.97
36 Scott Myers 0:47:23.06
37 Coop Willsey 0:46:57.31
38 Nathan Annon 0:39:09.39
39 Elliott Caldwell 0:40:03.07
40 Larry Miller 0:40:27.77
41 Jake Thompson 0:32:25.33
42 Lucas Livermon 0:31:42.59
43 Will Barnes 0:32:54.42
44 Taylor Jones 0:25:21.11
45 Jesse Stauffer 0:25:46.36
DNF Andrew Reimann 0:00:00.00
DNF Dan Wolf 0:23:49.19
Finishers: Cat 1: 27   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Etheridge 0:47:00.51
2 Timothy Mitchell 0:47:23.79
3 Elwood Glass 0:47:57.81
4 Stuart Louder 0:49:12.01
5 Eric Crandell 0:49:18.93
6 Justin Howe 0:49:29.06
7 Tony Doll The Bike Shak Cycling Team 0:49:32.09
8 Patrick Gore 0:42:09.71
9 Ruben Jacobo-rubio 0:42:22.21
10 Bentley Brooks 0:42:27.37
11 Matthew Means 0:42:40.90
12 Spencer Hackett 0:42:59.93
13 Paul Kriewald 0:43:31.97
14 Jonah Merriam 0:43:52.44
15 Kevin Sundeen 0:45:32.51
16 Matthew Aune 0:45:59.38
17 John Shackelford 0:46:08.67
18 Pete Van riper 0:46:30.57
19 William Lynn Team Bikenetic 0:46:33.59
20 Stephen Heuser 0:46:56.15
21 Matthew Ringer 0:47:09.09
22 Gabriel Barouh 0:47:48.73
23 Dave Provine 0:48:05.06
24 Chris Massonneau 0:48:12.09
25 Tom Neumann 0:48:44.88
26 Charles Swain 0:41:22.02
27 Bless Gomes 0:42:21.55
28 William Pott 0:43:46.02
29 Danny Camacho 0:45:20.76
30 Daniel Summers 0:33:34.02
31 Jonathan Seibold 0:18:22.00
32 Joanthan Carney 0:08:34.86
33 Joshua Young 0:10:55.36
DNF Tanner Browne 0:29:17.84
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucy Cutting Spokeswomen Racing 0:41:30.74
2 Alexandra Campbellforte 0:42:03.15
3 Simona Vincenciova 0:42:59.96
4 Denelle Grant 0:43:06.84
5 Lindsey Crifasi 0:43:13.39
6 Kelly Paduch 0:43:35.36
7 Elisabeth Reinkordt Laser Cats Feline All Stars 0:44:02.41
8 Courtney Cotton 0:44:19.07
9 Rebecca Lewandowski 0:35:31.19
10 Leah Tingley 0:35:55.79
11 Mackenzie Vanover 0:36:09.85
12 Kristen Janiszewski 0:36:14.96
13 Maggie Barton 0:37:15.56
14 Elise Rowe 0:37:19.57
15 Lindsay Donnellon 0:37:28.72
16 Jenn Sears 0:37:38.83
17 Julia Slejko 0:38:09.93
18 Rebecca Crawford 0:38:16.56
19 Stacie Truszkowski 0:38:23.52
20 Amy Coleman 0:38:36.30
21 Carolyn Johnson Firefly Adventure Team 0:38:41.12
22 Stacey Bran 0:38:58.75
23 Lauren Peterson 0:39:25.67
24 Cindy Berhtram 0:39:48.22
25 Elisabeth Huff 0:39:53.28
26 Joanne Neukirchen 0:39:56.63
27 Shauna Henley 0:40:10.62
28 Kathryn Hansen 0:40:21.52
29 April Greer 0:43:34.49
30 Patricia Ledesma Team Sticky Fingers 0:35:42.09
31 Bridget Zolman 0:35:49.80
32 Nathalie Anderson 0:17:54.58
DNF Anna-lena Kempen 0:09:09.41
Finishers: Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassandra Maximenko 0:47:57.16
2 Jena Greaser 0:48:06.78
3 Kathryn Cumming 0:48:23.39
4 Jessica Cutler 0:49:06.13
5 Laura Van gilder 0:49:17.52
6 Meghan Korol 0:49:45.82
7 Rachel Rubino 0:50:10.84
8 Arley Kemmerer 0:50:15.53
9 Julie Kuliecza 0:50:35.78
10 Kathleen Wulfkuhle 0:50:44.69
11 Avanell Schmitz 0:51:43.31
12 Allyson Tufano 0:52:07.06
13 Erin Faccone 0:52:27.98
14 Alice Henriques 0:52:32.06
15 Diedre Ribbens 0:52:32.49
16 Natalie Tapias 0:52:54.24
17 Jennifer Malik Granville Brewing Co - Stanridge CX 0:53:11.27
18 Karen Talley Two Wheel Fixation 0:53:28.40
19 Melissa Presnell 0:53:35.57
20 Svetlana Mack 0:53:57.63
21 Libbey Sheldon 0:54:14.77
22 Rachel Weaver 0:54:45.45
23 Evie Edwards 0:54:58.30
24 Stephanie Swan 0:55:18.29
25 Heather Heinrich Wooden Wheels Racing 0:28:43.69
26 Lisa Jancy 0:20:06.44
DNF Traci Rodosta 0:18:00.35
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 2