Log In
Superpro CX - Oakland • Oct 10 2015
4.9
1.5
3.7
3.8
5
Mostly Cloudy, 66 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.9
Beers
1.5
Moisture
3.7
Accel
3.8
Tech
5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Murray Swanson 1:02:42 7:54.90 8:47.74 9:00.49 9:05.99 9:09.75 9:13.52 9:29.24
2 James Johnston C510 1:05:22 8:01.90 9:09.74 9:28.50 9:26.55 9:35.44 9:43.78 9:56.23
3 Aaron Glick Superpro 1:06:26 8:25.60 9:24.80 9:35.99 9:30.99 9:53.74 10:09.76 9:24.98
4 Ode Bernstein Unaffiliated 1:06:26 8:19.40 9:28.74 9:26.75 9:34.49 9:52.01 10:00.26 9:44.51
5 Shaun O'bryan Borracho 1:06:48 8:25.16 9:24.98 9:36.00 9:55.74 9:58.49 9:48.02 9:39.94
6 Dave Condon 1:07:50 8:32.65 9:18.49 9:19.75 9:40.24 10:01.24 10:05.55 10:52.21
7 Ken Dick Voler/HRS/Clif/RockLobster 1:08:22 8:29.40 9:21.99 9:35.49 9:58.00 10:05.49 10:26.52 10:25.47
8 G Ferrando ORNOT 1:08:33 8:48.15 9:41.75 9:54.00 9:59.99 10:00.24 10:03.27 10:05.99
9 Robert Stiles STAGE 1/FusionTHINK/VOSS 1:11:01 8:59.40 9:56.48 9:50.26 10:11.24 10:38.25 10:43.48 10:41.49
10 Ryan Madison 1:12:42 8:49.65 10:14.00 10:33.74 10:58.50 10:49.49 10:43.30 10:33.67
11 Eric Russel 1:13:08 9:10.42 9:50.22 10:01.74 10:16.99 10:32.50 10:51.01 12:25.49
12 Geoff Wilcox 1:13:27 9:13.09 10:00.81 11:04.23 10:53.01 10:53.01 10:35.22 10:47.89
13 Andrew Vontz #RAWSTEELTHUGS 1:22:03 8:55.57 10:03.33 10:04.99 10:18.24 10:30.99 10:39.78 21:30.46
14 Matthew Triska 1:04:11 9:37.91 10:41.99 10:38.99 10:57.74 11:09.44 11:05.33
15 Niall Murray 1:06:48 9:33.90 10:50.50 11:10.49 11:20.25 11:42.01 12:11.00
16 Dustin White 1:09:39 17:42.64 10:01.50 10:22.99 10:34.99 10:20.28 10:36.23
17 Sage Aldebaran CX Nation 1:03:40 8:20.91 8:57.53 9:17.93 27:46.97 9:16.66
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Dave Condon 46:45.65 8:40.92 9:07.24 9:27.74 9:30.24 9:59.49
2 Matt Nawrokki 47:25.91 9:08.42 9:28.49 9:35.49 9:33.24 9:40.24
3 Randy Shelton Privateer 48:02.91 9:15.87 9:28.29 9:32.74 9:41.75 10:04.23
4 Josh Dapice 48:11.66 9:49.67 9:30.24 9:33.74 9:38.49 9:39.49
5 David Willhoite 48:11.91 9:06.17 9:32.51 9:36.47 9:51.75 10:04.98
6 Chad Gallagher Wrench Science / C510 48:29.67 9:27.42 9:35.74 9:56.49 9:44.74 9:45.26
7 Maxence Nachury Roaring Mouse 49:26.17 9:32.67 9:45.74 10:03.74 9:54.25 10:09.74
8 Ben Moomey 49:59.91 9:09.17 9:55.24 10:13.24 10:24.75 10:17.49
9 Derald Sue 50:00.66 10:07.67 9:59.74 10:09.50 10:00.24 9:43.49
10 Pablo Viramontes Unattached 50:06.92 9:42.92 9:51.99 9:58.74 10:07.75 10:25.50
11 Kevin Comerford Fortner Gardens Racing 50:22.45 9:37.17 9:50.24 10:01.24 10:50.75 10:03.03
12 Brian Rogers ORNOT 50:41.68 9:36.17 10:07.99 10:10.74 10:34.00 10:12.76
13 Chris Hanrath Ornot 50:46.41 9:57.92 10:05.74 10:21.24 10:10.00 10:11.49
14 Murphy Niall 51:00.40 9:26.17 10:04.99 10:31.99 10:25.50 10:31.73
15 Dan Winterberg Vive La Tarte CX - Huckleberry Bicy 51:21.91 9:13.67 10:00.74 10:37.99 10:43.50 10:45.99
16 Scott Bryan 51:29.90 10:04.67 10:16.74 10:24.00 10:28.48 10:15.99
17 Jonah Becker 51:33.91 9:29.92 10:26.49 10:25.99 10:37.00 10:34.49
18 Peter Nyberg n/a 52:26.90 9:53.67 10:11.99 10:47.25 11:05.24 10:28.74
19 Jeff Bilodeau 52:31.24 10:30.24 10:30.24 10:30.24 10:30.24 10:30.25
20 Aaron Ofsiany Team Roaring Mouse 52:46.40 9:28.92 10:37.74 10:44.00 11:06.24 10:49.49
21 Mike Conway 53:08.15 10:27.17 10:58.74 10:54.75 10:23.49 10:23.99
22 Jeff Dickison OrNot 53:29.15 9:34.17 10:45.79 11:04.20 11:20.74 10:44.24
23 John Wilde 54:19.90 9:57.17 11:16.24 10:50.75 11:15.49 11:00.24
24 Isaac Potter 55:17.40 10:01.42 11:04.50 10:54.24 10:53.49 12:23.74
25 Kent Mok Mission Cycling 56:36.90 10:54.17 10:58.74 11:18.25 11:34.24 11:51.49
26 Ian Dewar Trek Store Santa Rosa 57:04.91 10:15.69 11:26.72 11:41.25 11:54.73 11:46.50
27 Todd Santaniello 59:36.40 10:33.42 11:32.45 12:09.78 12:36.00 12:44.74
28 Jeffrey Cullen Dolore Grotta 1:00:49 10:08.67 11:22.49 10:13.75 10:32.24 18:32.24
29 Mark Woloshok 47:08.16 10:25.93 12:47.99 12:47.99 11:06.24
30 Josh Tabije Caletti Cycles/Ninkasi Brewing 47:43.91 9:14.42 17:34.23 10:06.24 10:49.00
31 Francis Jose 50:24.43 11:49.17 12:29.49 13:23.99 12:41.77
32 Niko De vries Citizen Chain Cyclery 50:55.16 9:32.92 10:21.99 17:32.99 13:27.25
33 Timothy Lillis Vive La Tarte - Huckleberry Bicycle 56:06.35 18:05.92 13:18.00 12:14.49 12:27.93
34 Zachary Sachen Cyclepath NW 35:44.91 10:21.43 11:07.25 14:16.22
35 Jeffrey Guertin Super Bro 48:51.91 10:27.92 26:24.74 11:59.25
36 John Tsamasfyros Menlo Velo Cyclocross 20:49.91 9:47.17 11:02.74
37 Robert Panova Good Enough 13:18.67 13:18.67
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Josh Dapice 40:26.43 10:39.93 9:53.99 9:58.49 9:54.00
2 Mike Conway 40:51.92 9:58.19 10:28.74 10:02.00 10:22.99
3 David Porter 41:47.42 10:00.43 10:35.24 10:41.99 10:29.74
4 Joshua Carroll Alameda Bicycle 41:47.48 10:27.24 10:27.24 10:13.00 10:40.00
5 Greg Merritt - 41:50.17 9:52.68 10:40.75 10:43.01 10:33.72
6 Andy Schuetz 42:06.93 9:50.18 10:42.49 10:50.74 10:43.50
7 Michael Solis 42:44.21 9:04.18 11:20.24 11:28.99 10:50.78
8 Todd Stiers Barbara Goose/BBC 42:49.18 10:08.93 10:38.99 11:15.24 10:46.01
9 Ben Polacco - 43:06.18 10:06.43 10:51.99 11:18.49 10:49.26
10 Kurt Kuckein Cushman Wakefield 43:38.17 10:06.93 11:05.49 11:13.83 11:11.90
11 Billy Lee n/a 43:52.45 10:21.73 10:59.20 11:29.48 11:02.01
12 Mike Johnson 44:33.19 10:37.68 11:23.99 11:15.50 11:16.01
13 Bradley Urban Livermore Cyclery 45:14.35 10:17.68 11:17.50 11:19.49 12:19.67
14 David Miser 45:47.94 10:40.68 11:15.00 12:24.74 11:27.51
15 Ted Tilles 24/7 Cycling 45:57.94 10:48.93 11:32.49 11:57.99 11:38.51
16 Mark Miller 45:59.46
17 Michael Seretan jewcrewsf 47:00.17 11:35.18 11:40.49 11:55.70 11:48.79
18 Joseph Defao N/A 47:07.45 10:51.43 11:59.49 12:03.99 12:12.52
19 Nathaniel Sears 47:39.93 11:23.18 12:33.74 11:39.24 12:03.75
20 John Iverson 49:27.92 11:29.18 12:31.50 12:45.49 12:41.75
21 Phil Heiman Colavita-Norcal Racing 50:10.92 11:48.18 12:30.24 12:54.27 12:58.21
22 Jeff Root 52:46.67 12:07.93 13:28.99 14:04.75 13:04.98
23 John Harris Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 53:46.93 10:59.43 12:24.74 12:49.24 17:33.50
24 Jeffrey Lau Team Roaring Mouse 37:49.94 11:24.18 12:59.74 13:26.00
25 Tim Tohnes 38:25.67 11:55.43 13:10.49 13:19.74
26 Bob Arthur fortnergardens.com 39:05.43 11:54.43 13:59.99 13:11.00
27 Ben Tomkins 39:58.68 11:59.69 13:49.23 14:09.75
28 S.v. Vasudevan Taminadu Cycling Club! 40:46.67 12:34.75 13:38.18 14:33.73
29 Jorge Carpio 41:49.92 12:10.93 14:01.00 15:37.99
30 Alvin Carpenter Davis Bike Club Race Team 44:03.94 14:05.43 14:57.74 15:00.76
31 Brendon Glackin 45:33.43 14:33.18 15:44.99 15:15.25
32 Hugo Ortiz 49:58.17 17:41.68 15:37.49 16:38.99
33 Antonio Acosta 35:55.67 12:23.94 23:31.73
34 Alex Lappe 36:19.70 12:33.18 23:46.51
35 Ramon Nasol Kaiser 24:48.17 24:48.17
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Kalli Phillips 58:32.13 10:41.62 11:38.99 11:59.27 12:20.24 11:51.99
2 Romany Mcnamara JORTZ! 58:57.10 11:07.87 11:40.50 12:09.27 11:58.68 12:00.77
3 Renee Shelton none 47:05.64 10:58.87 11:55.49 12:02.24 12:09.03
4 Lindsay Collins 47:41.12 10:24.87 11:50.49 12:42.50 12:43.25
5 Cheryl Shwe Elevation Bike Co. 49:47.60 11:06.88 12:30.23 12:58.51 13:11.96
6 Lauren Liden Michael David Winery Cycling Team/ 50:23.61 11:24.37 12:34.74 12:59.52 13:24.96
7 Christine Ryan 12:13.12 12:13.12
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Matt Shelton dfL 1:06:13 8:48.66 9:22.87 9:26.86 9:36.74 9:35.77 9:39.74 9:42.73
2 Youenn Colin Superpro Racing 1:08:40 8:42.15 9:22.99 9:32.50 9:58.99 10:01.49 10:19.50 10:42.27
3 Dan Soverign 1:08:49 9:17.41 9:29.74 9:44.24 9:40.74 10:43.49 9:59.09 9:54.19
4 Evan Adams dfL Team 1:10:54 9:02.40 9:56.25 10:01.24 10:08.99 10:27.77 10:31.97 10:45.76
5 Matt Rolandson dfL 1:02:11 9:31.66 10:01.74 10:15.99 10:44.99 10:52.53 10:44.24
6 Mike Wood Team Roaring Mouse 1:02:33 9:45.91 9:56.99 10:35.74 10:33.49 10:39.00 11:01.50
7 Mike Bower 1:03:07 9:40.65 10:08.00 10:24.73 11:04.51 11:04.03 10:45.21
8 Chris Cowart 1:05:05 10:11.97 10:43.77 10:40.56 10:51.10 11:18.87 11:18.87
9 Brian Ort 1:05:26 9:59.40 10:41.74 10:37.49 10:57.00 11:15.02 11:55.23
10 Norman Kreiss 1:06:59 9:55.67 10:57.97 11:09.74 11:39.50 11:35.27 11:40.72
11 Ken Cashion 1:10:20 9:55.74 11:02.65 12:36.00 12:49.48 12:14.76 11:40.98
12 Mark Mastoras Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin 18:41.90 9:16.15 9:25.75
13 Alec Dinner 19:47.15 9:34.15 10:12.99
DNF Rich Reffner 38:11.96 8:57.41 9:33.24 9:46.24 9:55.06
DNF Tom Taylor 29:47.39 9:33.15 10:02.24 10:11.99
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Scott Kildall Superpro Racing 51:40.66 9:55.42 10:29.99 10:32.75 10:31.74 10:10.75
2 Robert Fetherston Monte Vista Velo 52:33.40 10:06.42 10:11.25 10:36.00 10:52.73 10:46.99
3 Shawn Becker Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 52:35.15 10:17.67 10:34.49 10:34.50 10:48.48 10:19.99
4 Jim Drogo N/A 52:43.15 9:56.43 10:27.23 10:47.50 10:49.25 10:42.73
5 Craig Ball 53:19.16 10:25.92 10:41.24 10:41.50 10:44.49 10:45.99
6 Clifford Lee Cyclocross magazine 53:33.40 10:10.17 10:39.74 10:46.75 10:58.00 10:58.73
7 Jason Rosson Zeitgeist 54:31.66 10:29.87 10:40.54 11:02.50 11:01.74 11:16.99
8 Matthew Newman Gear Rush 54:34.40 10:02.67 11:08.74 11:13.50 10:50.24 11:19.24
9 Jed Ritchey Village Peddler 54:36.66 10:04.42 10:37.99 11:01.00 11:34.74 11:18.50
10 Thomas Farley 54:53.15 10:27.92 10:56.75 11:07.49 11:19.98 11:00.99
11 Peter Verdone PVD / Fairfax Cyclery / MMWD 55:11.91 10:07.67 11:12.00 11:26.74 11:25.48 11:00.00
12 David Gill 55:49.40 10:18.43 11:23.99 11:11.24 11:30.99 11:24.74
13 Mike Johnson Skyline Masters 55:52.90 9:40.17 11:24.74 11:23.00 11:47.98 11:36.99
14 Tim Noel 1K2GO / Burris Logistics 56:36.91 9:42.17 10:41.00 11:06.51 10:59.72 14:07.50
15 Adam Fuchs Zeitgeist Racing Cycling Team 57:27.15 10:37.42 11:24.25 11:44.98 11:49.99 11:50.49
16 44:42.15 10:11.92 11:15.50 11:36.23 11:38.49
17 Dan Lee 45:51.91 10:12.67 11:29.50 12:14.24 11:55.49
18 Manuel Affonso iii Team Oakland 46:28.86 10:59.70 11:11.47 12:17.50 12:00.18
19 Alan Paciorek mydog 46:41.16 11:15.17 11:38.00 12:00.23 11:47.74
20 Juan Ortiz BIANCHI USA 46:43.41 11:16.67 11:32.75 11:47.73 12:06.24
21 Jukka Valkonen 46:45.16 11:00.17 11:45.00 12:06.73 11:53.24
22 Tim Brown Club Echelon Santa Rosa 48:08.66 11:21.87 11:57.79 12:23.23 12:25.74
23 Todd Crisafulli Fanatic Cycles Racing / NAV 48:19.45 11:06.92 11:55.50 12:18.49 12:58.54
24 Johnny Ruggeri 48:43.93 11:19.17 12:08.50 12:50.99 12:25.27
25 Vaughan Landrum Genentech Bike Club 49:06.69 11:21.67 12:10.00 12:46.24 12:48.78
26 Steve Tamanaha None 50:03.44 12:07.92 12:25.00 12:31.74 12:58.78
27 Andrew Cathcart 54:29.91 15:03.17 14:13.24 12:22.24 12:51.25
28 David O'Brien SunPower Racing 56:30.24 10:29.67 12:10.75 16:30.49 17:19.32
29 Alan Schacter Ornot Bikes 32:17.16 9:26.67 10:29.24 12:21.24
30 Bryan Fox 32:35.41 10:16.67 10:51.99 11:26.75
31 Bill Harkola 8:49.92 8:49.92
32 Chris Becker CA Technologies Racing 8:54.92 8:54.92
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Bill Sans 48:39.91 9:18.42 9:53.24 9:45.25 9:58.74 9:44.24
2 Dane Grant Team Roaring Mouse 50:37.40 9:44.44 10:09.73 10:19.49 10:12.02 10:11.71
3 Jim Lund VSRT/Toyota 50:54.41 9:46.42 10:10.25 10:19.24 10:19.99 10:18.49
4 Karl Ehlert SunPower Racing 52:35.90 10:03.67 10:49.69 10:34.80 10:35.23 10:32.49
5 Thom Fox Team Roaring Mouse 54:56.65 10:22.92 10:40.50 10:56.23 10:57.74 11:59.24
6 John Walter Lulus Cyclery 55:19.65 10:14.42 10:42.25 10:16.49 10:28.75 13:37.73
7 Michael Speltz San Ramon Valley HS Mtn Bike Club 55:25.91 10:47.17 11:11.50 11:10.24 11:06.49 11:10.50
8 Blake Ridgway Colavita NorCal Racing 55:52.65 10:17.77 11:11.65 11:36.23 11:16.00 11:30.98
9 Bill Dewolf Rockville Bike Rattlers 44:49.42 10:33.67 11:19.25 11:30.49 11:26.00
10 Willy Dommen 46:50.17 10:52.92 11:52.75 12:03.99 12:00.51
11 Mrk Marrama 48:28.91 11:26.17 12:06.78 12:35.20 12:20.74
12 Andrew Lyndon Zeitgeist Racing 48:45.90 11:46.17 12:10.74 12:22.75 12:26.23
13 Jim English 49:10.66 15:41.92 11:19.48 11:19.51 10:49.75
14 Mark Hubbell 50:11.40 11:53.18 12:23.50 12:45.23 13:09.49
15 Bernard Demai 50:42.90 11:52.18 12:32.73 13:09.00 13:08.98
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Ryan Rinn vive la tarte cx 1:01:50 8:01.85 8:38.99 8:48.49 8:55.49 8:55.75 9:18.98 9:10.00
2 Alex Kramer 1:02:35 8:03.10 8:44.24 8:59.51 8:57.47 9:10.24 9:17.75 9:22.74
3 Paul Urich NWVSF 1:07:48 8:49.35 9:23.24 9:40.75 9:42.49 10:04.99 10:08.28 9:58.73
4 Scott Symon Team Roaring Mouse 1:08:16 8:41.85 9:33.24 10:03.99 10:07.75 9:52.51 9:55.25 10:01.72
5 Carlo Facchino 1:10:01 9:16.60 9:59.99 9:56.00 9:58.49 10:09.99 10:10.78 10:28.98
6 Edward Dorsey Vive La Tarte 59:48.62 8:35.97 9:36.38 10:22.73 10:18.99 10:27.19 10:27.33
7 Ric Rodriguez Castro valley cyclery 1:01:48 9:15.11 10:09.48 10:21.00 10:32.99 10:41.76 10:48.00
8 Uri Friedman 1:02:03 9:13.60 11:09.26 10:12.24 10:31.23 10:24.75 10:31.49
9 Morgan Allen BROAKLAND 1:05:47 9:21.79 11:01.57 11:23.22 11:47.29 11:02.45 11:11.03
10 Hans Kellner 1:09:48 9:47.60 10:40.74 11:17.99 12:23.50 13:20.03 12:17.73
11 Dylan Mcreynolds cyclesFanaticRacing.com 1:11:35 16:14.10 10:24.24 10:39.00 11:07.98 11:12.02 11:57.74
12 Steve Wade 50:00.60 9:13.10 10:02.24 10:10.00 10:09.49 10:25.75
DNF Tyson Mitchell Tortuga Root
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 James Stonich 58:13.06 9:03.08 9:33.78 9:49.95 10:01.75 10:01.42 9:43.05
2 William Doyle-capitman Musette Cycling 58:16.07 9:02.58 9:36.04 9:50.94 10:01.25 10:03.50 9:41.75
3 Christian Lam SquadraSF p/b Terun 58:20.07 8:42.58 9:29.49 9:50.99 10:00.99 10:10.00 10:05.99
4 Justin Eagleton Sunshine Bicycle Center 58:33.06 9:08.82 9:37.25 9:44.74 10:00.99 10:04.75 9:56.48
5 Timber Weiss 58:40.57 8:49.61 9:43.47 9:41.97 9:49.50 10:16.24 10:19.74
6 Nick Keane TCBxLOW 59:36.56 8:43.34 10:16.73 10:06.74 10:22.75 10:00.24 10:06.74
7 Kevin Ruszel 59:39.57 9:18.82 10:06.24 10:05.99 10:21.25 10:01.99 9:45.25
8 Dave Mongan Vive La Tarte 59:45.56 9:00.08 9:45.24 10:12.24 10:24.00 10:10.74 10:13.23
9 Adam Schwarcz 59:58.31 9:21.94 9:47.62 10:17.74 10:03.25 10:13.49 10:14.24
10 Robert Rabe TCB x LOW 59:59.81 8:57.58 9:56.49 10:12.49 10:22.50 10:24.74 10:05.99
11 Stephen Wallace Independant 1:00:32 9:38.33 9:59.25 9:54.23 10:16.25 10:08.24 10:35.49
12 Dale Ollison Bay Area Bikes 1:01:07 9:55.57 9:49.29 10:34.95 10:28.24 10:20.00 9:58.73
13 Isaac Sparling 1:01:09 9:47.32 9:55.74 10:23.99 10:21.25 10:32.74 10:07.74
14 Will Gibby Ornot 1:01:30 9:25.58 10:08.73 10:33.50 10:35.49 10:20.75 10:25.98
15 Sean Chon vive la tarte cx p/b Huckleberry Bi 1:01:44 9:23.83 10:12.99 10:25.24 10:38.50 10:48.24 10:15.24
16 Calvin Rocchio Silk Road Cycles / Hatchmap 1:01:49 9:54.57 10:03.49 10:12.75 10:27.74 10:29.24 10:41.24
17 David Archard Wheelhouse Oakland 1:01:58 9:06.58 10:56.99 10:44.74 10:44.70 10:08.29 10:16.24
18 Sam Schneider Unattached 1:02:12 9:50.82 10:20.74 10:22.74 10:28.80 10:32.84 10:35.85
19 Justin Sorensen Crooked Beak Cycling 1:02:19 9:33.33 10:13.24 10:23.00 10:49.74 10:44.52 10:35.20
20 Alan Barbaran King Kog Oakland Cycling Team 1:03:10 9:45.58 10:36.24 11:02.25 10:39.73 10:39.24 10:27.01
21 Adam Shapiro 1:03:12 9:44.84 10:24.00 10:28.23 10:45.00 10:54.49 10:55.49
22 Aaron Spindell Superpro Racing 1:03:47 8:59.33 10:06.74 10:06.49 10:23.00 11:04.99 13:06.25
23 Javier Valencia 1:03:52 9:58.83 10:33.24 10:24.74 10:36.45 11:09.98 11:08.29
24 Adam Hemphill 1:03:52 9:29.60 11:28.96 10:48.25 11:06.74 10:49.49 10:09.25
25 Richard Castillo 18MILLIONSPEED 1:04:02 9:52.07 10:36.24 10:45.00 10:37.99 11:10.99 10:59.50
26 Jacob Stultz Strava 1:04:02 9:48.83 10:26.51 10:42.98 10:52.74 11:25.74 10:45.51
27 Marty Panos 1:04:30 9:48.28 10:54.54 10:56.25 11:16.98 11:25.49 10:08.49
28 Mark Boggs VSRT - Toyota 1:04:34 9:29.33 10:51.74 11:00.87 11:00.87 11:05.50 11:05.99
29 Jason Crawford VSRT / Livermore Toyota 1:04:35 10:07.58 10:26.49 10:51.00 11:00.24 11:09.49 10:59.76
30 Paul Andam NA 1:05:35 9:42.84 10:58.72 11:08.75 11:06.48 11:23.74 11:14.25
31 John Luk Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 1:05:49 10:38.07 10:59.74 11:02.75 11:04.99 10:49.50 11:14.24
32 Christopher Rhodes Team Roaring Mouse 1:06:48 10:39.07 10:46.49 11:19.50 11:15.73 11:29.50 11:18.00
33 Zach Pina OrNot 1:07:04 8:50.13 9:42.19 9:57.99 10:01.00 9:59.74 18:32.49
34 Cj Bryan Team Moustache 1:07:29 10:06.08 10:46.01 11:22.23 11:27.98 11:39.74 12:07.24
35 Leonard Garza 1:07:45 10:49.82 11:19.49 11:25.50 11:11.99 11:31.25 11:27.23
36 Ian Dapot 1:09:10 10:30.45 11:06.19 11:41.11 11:40.14 11:54.97 12:16.86
37 Peter Colijn SF2G 1:09:11 9:27.58 9:53.74 10:15.49 10:33.00 17:04.48 11:56.94
38 Kenneth Ho Chica Sexy 58:56.06 10:36.57 12:00.49 11:59.24 11:47.24 12:32.50
39 Eric Hardrath 59:14.56 10:31.07 11:22.99 11:42.50 12:54.99 12:43.00
40 Mike Umbarger Vive La Tarte CX 59:16.06 10:30.07 11:43.75 12:19.73 12:33.50 12:08.99
41 Adrian Silva Vive La Tarte 59:17.81 10:11.58 11:41.24 11:53.50 12:13.23 13:18.25
42 Wilson Deng 18MillionSpeed 59:40.81 10:37.82 11:42.24 12:12.49 12:33.50 12:34.74
43 Geoffrey Colburn 59:50.56 10:00.83 12:05.49 12:16.49 12:37.50 12:50.24
44 Matthew Blain 1:00:51 11:06.63 12:21.95 12:27.48 12:39.50 12:15.23
45 Derrick Chao 1:01:21 10:55.07 12:04.50 12:46.23 12:51.00 12:43.75
46 Gabriel Dumapias 1:02:51 11:04.83 12:29.25 12:51.23 13:22.50 13:02.99
47 Eliot Logan 1:03:00 10:04.83 10:56.24 11:10.00 11:47.25 19:01.49
48 Geoff Best 1:03:40 9:32.29 15:28.78 10:40.49 13:14.25 14:44.50
49 Matthew Vanaman 1:03:48 10:29.32 15:08.75 12:02.74 13:32.74 12:34.74
50 Melvictor Tiongson 18MILLIONSPEED 46:41.81 9:00.82 9:02.74 9:24.01 19:14.22
51 Cole Weber Strava 1:00:40 31:32.66 9:42.32 9:42.32 9:42.32
52 Milin Balsara 34:57.07 11:02.57 11:53.99 12:00.49
53 Nathan Cade Musette 19:10.07 9:38.40 9:31.67
54 Nick Nesbitt 25:58.57 25:58.57
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Kevin Tharp 59:32.82 9:16.84 9:44.23 10:03.49 10:11.75 10:08.49 10:08.00
2 Kyle Emery-peck TCB X LOW 59:51.06 9:14.07 10:13.74 9:57.74 10:11.00 10:18.99 9:55.49
3 Carlin Eng Box Dog Bikes 1:02:07 9:25.07 10:36.24 10:26.00 10:26.49 10:39.74 10:32.99
4 Gavin Saffian Team Mike's Bikes CX 1:02:17 9:47.07 10:27.99 10:30.50 10:32.49 10:30.49 10:28.24
5 Blake Kasemeier 1:03:37 9:42.32 10:23.49 10:51.25 10:58.25 10:52.97 10:48.25
6 Nat Futterman King Kog Oakland 1:03:55 10:08.58 10:57.50 10:48.49 11:03.49 10:38.24 10:19.01
7 Brian Keeffe 1:03:57 10:09.82 10:32.49 10:49.50 10:52.53 10:43.95 10:48.25
8 Gerald Kammerzell 1:04:52 10:07.07 11:07.49 10:33.75 10:57.49 11:16.50 10:49.75
9 Ruben Villareal 1:07:29 10:32.82 11:07.00 11:20.24 11:24.98 11:38.25 11:25.49
10 Patrick Dowd Box Dog Bikes 57:36.32 10:01.07 12:09.75 13:22.73 10:51.99 11:10.75
11 Trystan Cobbett 58:00.82 10:36.57 11:24.49 12:00.26 11:52.47 12:07.00
12 Gabriel Ramirez 58:15.93 10:20.16 11:32.29 11:39.48 12:22.00 12:22.00
13 Tyler Bump Ruckus Test Team 59:38.56 10:35.82 11:52.25 12:13.73 12:16.50 12:40.23
14 Jeremiah Blume 1:02:57 11:17.82 12:28.25 12:24.23 12:36.25 14:10.74
15 Kevin Nickels 1:07:12 11:16.57 13:39.50 13:57.99 14:09.75 14:08.23
16 Vaughan Landrum 1:07:18 12:44.82 13:16.49 14:00.24 13:39.23 13:37.50
17 Aaron Hulme Vive La Tarte 1:08:45 10:36.08 24:17.23 11:09.99 11:21.51 11:19.73
18 Chris Coffee Nope 48:45.17 10:49.07 12:09.25 12:53.73 12:53.10
19 Scott Sportsman Roaring Mouse 58:20.81 10:00.32 10:40.24 24:58.99 12:41.24
20 Jacoob Daood abu 58:35.81 13:02.58 14:20.49 15:05.99 16:06.74
21 Jimmy Nolan 43:35.56 9:58.32 11:05.26 22:31.97
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Caitlin Bernstein Independent 50:17.63 9:23.37 10:12.99 10:12.74 10:12.76 10:15.75
2 Sarah Howerter 55:24.14 10:12.42 10:59.69 11:31.49 11:28.03 11:12.49
3 Melsa Smith vive la tarte 55:40.39 10:33.37 10:36.74 10:54.49 11:38.52 11:57.25
4 Shanna Sauer Vive La Tarte/Huckleberry 56:27.61 10:21.62 10:59.24 11:27.52 11:42.48 11:56.74
5 Victoria Wentworth Box Dog Bikes 56:51.63 10:26.62 11:16.75 11:54.51 11:57.50 11:16.24
6 Leah Ricci Team Jortz 47:13.61 10:35.62 12:01.24 12:33.72 12:03.02
7 Laurel Larsen November Bikes Cyclocross Experienc 47:47.40 11:21.37 11:54.49 12:18.50 12:13.02
8 Michelle Wilcox 48:15.12 11:37.37 11:53.49 12:26.51 12:17.74
9 Keegan Pfeiffer Oakland Composite 48:18.64 10:58.12 11:48.49 12:56.52 12:35.49
10 Krista Hoff Vive la Tarte 48:58.88 11:06.87 12:02.24 13:04.74 12:45.01
11 Lena Zentgraf 49:35.11 11:46.37 12:24.49 12:41.99 12:42.24
12 Susan Dybbs Vive La Tarte 50:09.36 11:34.87 12:38.50 12:56.50 12:59.48
13 Vanessa Christe 50:51.64 11:39.37 12:41.99 13:05.52 13:24.74
14 Nia Ransom 51:21.13 12:46.62 12:31.27 12:44.48 13:18.75
15 Serena Rio 53:08.61 11:26.87 13:12.00 15:08.77 13:20.96
16 Sara Grenier Velo Fratello 53:16.88 12:28.19 13:22.45 14:00.70 13:25.51
17 May Woo 53:37.11 11:51.37 13:58.27 13:59.75 13:47.71
18 Hannah Kirby 53:48.64 12:11.87 13:25.76 13:58.49 14:12.50
19 Savanna Tracey 55:43.14 12:06.12 13:51.76 14:11.74 15:33.50
20 Paulette Trinh Team Mikes Bikes CX 55:57.39 12:55.36 14:04.05 15:07.44 13:50.52
21 Laura Schniedwind Vive la Tarte 56:04.88 11:03.37 18:16.89 13:14.87 13:29.74
22 Devon Yates One on One Bicycle Studio 47:49.36 15:07.62 16:54.27 15:47.46
23 Chris Ernst None 28:40.39 13:41.87 14:58.51
24 Erin Durkee 10:32.37 10:32.37
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Jesse Lash Huckleberry Racing 38:42.95 8:42.18 10:02.74 10:05.24 9:52.77
2 Nicolas Taylor 39:01.69 8:57.18 10:16.00 9:53.99 9:54.51
3 John Kewin Sports Basement 39:35.92 9:21.13 9:54.30 10:01.24 10:19.24
4 Brad Baker SunPower Racing 39:56.18
5 Jason Price 40:06.92 9:11.18 9:51.74 10:45.75 10:18.24
6 Nicholas Cabales SJBC 40:48.68 9:31.68 10:06.49 10:32.75 10:37.75
7 Justin Lindsey 41:11.68 9:22.68 10:11.74 10:33.25 11:04.00
8 Andy Hollingsworth 41:45.18 9:16.43 10:38.49 11:05.45 10:44.78
9 Chris Mulee 41:46.17 9:47.18 10:39.50 10:34.74 10:44.75
10 Kevin Ku Vive la Tarte 42:45.69 10:09.68 10:29.49 10:42.51 11:23.99
11 Tobias Smith Davis Bike Club Race Team 43:05.42 10:06.93 10:58.24 11:15.24 10:45.00
12 Scott Johnston SF2G 43:09.69 10:06.18 11:02.74 11:24.00 10:36.76
13 Michael Kurnik 43:17.17 10:37.94 10:42.48 11:02.49 10:54.24
14 Jonah Creasy None 44:12.93 9:51.68 10:36.49 10:42.24 13:02.50
15 Thomas Smith n/a 44:59.94 10:14.43 11:43.25 11:31.00 11:31.25
16 Chris Merrill SF2G 45:13.78 10:49.43 11:05.50 11:57.74 11:21.10
17 C. Dufour Cushman Wakefield 45:36.92 10:34.18 11:36.24 11:50.25 11:36.24
18 Davide Di cillo N/A 45:48.42 10:32.27 11:08.01 11:48.00 12:20.13
19 Chris Valente Slow Rollers 45:49.68 10:02.93 12:02.20 11:58.54 11:46.00
20 Charlie Zamanian 46:01.17 15:17.18 10:20.25 10:14.75 10:08.99
21 Thomas Blazak FFBC 47:44.09 10:41.43 12:08.01 12:30.72 12:23.91
22 Anthony Quesada 47:44.43 11:37.71 12:06.97 11:59.49 12:00.25
23 Manuel Acosta #dadshuracingteam 48:06.68 10:56.43 12:20.49 12:38.99 12:10.75
24 Sono Yoshiaki 48:39.43 16:09.43 11:04.99 10:52.75 10:32.24
25 Matthew Santillan Cushman & Wakefield Racing 48:47.42 11:19.19 12:32.74 12:36.24 12:19.25
26 Andrew Kidd Trackspeed 50:10.17 11:38.93 12:59.25 12:57.75 12:34.23
27 Dante Hollingsworth 50:19.67 11:01.18 12:34.25 13:25.24 13:19.00
28 Alex Austreykj 50:21.42 11:35.93 12:32.99 13:01.25 13:11.24
29 Joey Vangsness 50:23.17 11:23.63 12:55.80 13:14.51 12:49.22
30 Philip Ginsberg Team Crooked Beak 31:00.17 9:50.43 10:09.99 10:59.74
31 Andrew Marshall DIRRRB 34:52.68 10:35.68 12:07.49 12:09.50
32 Alexandre Passos SF2G 38:46.70 11:57.93 13:05.24 13:43.51
33 Grant Emoff 38:50.21 12:19.93 13:16.50 13:13.77
34 Matthew Moseley 39:11.21 19:19.94 9:50.23 10:01.02
35 Robert Kurtz King Kog Oakland 41:39.42 12:28.68 14:33.99 14:36.74
36 Andrew Mckelney 42:16.42 13:31.68 14:42.74 14:01.99
37 Michael Hong 43:29.96 13:55.93 14:40.99 14:53.03
38 Matthew Kihlthau None 49:31.18 13:10.18 14:03.00 22:17.99
39 Josue Acosta CRIT Fighters / TRP Brakes 19:21.43 9:01.93 10:19.49
40 Christian Lam 19:47.93 9:20.93 10:26.99
41 Alexi Taylor 20:20.18 9:46.18 10:34.00
42 Ben Macken No gods/sponsors 25:53.50 12:28.43 13:25.07
43 Chandler Abraham 27:30.14 14:57.43 12:32.70
44 Todd Detweiler 11:51.93 11:51.93
45 Jeffrey Ux None 22:08.18 22:08.18
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 32  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Erin Phillips 34:28.43 10:56.44 11:28.24 12:03.74
2 Allison Peck 34:56.94 11:33.75 11:38.09 11:45.09
3 Nia Kansom 36:23.22 11:36.94 12:07.99 12:38.27
4 Erin Grimm Vive La Tarte 36:24.93 11:35.94 12:33.74 12:15.24
5 Julie Arcaro 37:12.97 11:59.44 12:36.75 12:36.77
6 Emily Ayers 37:49.93 11:46.94 13:20.25 12:42.73
7 Karli Cerankowski Team Mikes Bikes CX 37:55.93 11:49.94 13:21.49 12:44.49
8 Keli Benko 37:58.19 11:37.19 13:14.49 13:06.50
9 Emily Lounds 39:40.68 12:48.44 13:23.49 13:28.74
10 Shelby Tramel THIS TEAM SAVES LIVES P/B THE FIFTH 40:30.69 12:17.94 14:13.74 13:59.00
11 Domonique Fortner Box Dog Bikes 40:35.93 13:01.69 13:45.74 13:48.49
12 Kendra Foley Team HotFlash 41:03.43 11:52.94 13:31.24 15:39.24
13 Karis Mcfarlane fortner gardens racing 27:04.69 12:52.45 14:12.23
14 Liz Binning unattached 28:23.69 13:37.95 14:45.73
15 Naomi Seyfer 28:23.94 13:23.45 15:00.49
16 Amanda Aymar Glorious Lemons 28:57.69 13:36.71 15:20.98
17 Christine Kirkcaldy This Team Saves Lives 29:09.43 13:59.22 15:10.21
18 Mandy Harper 29:43.19 15:56.44 13:46.74
19 Eny Calvert 29:47.44 14:25.50 15:21.94
20 Jane Lin 30:13.68 14:17.19 15:56.49
21 Emily Bauska 30:19.68 14:28.94 15:50.74
22 Yvonne Yip SF2G 31:00.19 15:05.19 15:54.99
23 Kristina Hintz 32:26.18 15:42.69 16:43.49
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Ryan Grenier Velo Fratello 1:00:39 7:56.62 8:36.74 8:52.22 8:47.74 8:51.99 8:47.00 8:46.27
2 Ryan Gardner Kona/E13/Smith/WTB/Fox 1:00:48 8:11.60 8:30.74 8:44.74 8:47.99 8:51.24 8:46.29 8:55.70
3 Justin Abbott 1:02:06 7:52.11 8:40.98 8:53.26 8:47.72 9:05.00 9:18.75 9:27.98
4 Matthew Tracey-cook Rock Lobster CX 1:03:49 9:54.85 8:54.00 8:54.47 8:59.52 9:04.49 9:00.74 9:01.25
5 Peter Koch Ornot 1:04:56 8:09.11 8:56.73 9:21.74 9:29.99 9:44.74 9:45.75 9:27.99
6 Justin Mills 1:05:16 8:29.60 9:15.24 9:26.49 9:28.50 9:44.48 9:27.25 9:24.83
7 Brad Handel Fresh Air / Hunter Cycles 1:05:20 8:10.85 9:09.99 9:20.37 9:21.11 10:52.49 9:12.03 9:12.98
8 Andrew Nelson 1:05:54 8:31.10 9:16.24 9:19.95 9:22.78 9:27.75 9:49.75 10:06.52
9 Riley Marmesh King Kog Oakland 1:06:14 8:40.85 9:05.24 9:24.49 9:30.75 9:41.48 9:57.29 9:53.73
10 Erik Kristiansen 1:07:02 8:10.11 9:28.48 9:28.50 9:33.50 10:10.49 10:04.01 10:06.47
11 Aaron Nathan 1:07:27 8:37.60 9:36.99 9:28.80 9:55.44 10:02.23 10:01.49 9:44.25
12 Kell Mckenzie King Kog / Broakland 1:07:35 8:23.10 9:16.53 9:29.70 9:38.74 11:28.02 9:44.24 9:34.24
13 Murray Swanson 1:08:21 8:41.35 8:57.99 9:16.24 11:46.25 10:05.49 9:57.27 9:36.74
14 Andres Ruiz TCB X Low 1:08:24 9:05.35 9:42.74 9:51.74 9:52.25 10:06.24 10:14.24 9:31.74
15 Ryan Gallagher TCB X LOW 1:01:45 9:04.60 10:04.74 10:30.00 10:34.99 10:41.74 10:49.24
16 Stephen Czapiga DFL 1:02:16 9:06.60 9:59.74 10:34.49 10:48.49 10:49.24 10:57.49
17 Daryl Rogers 1:03:13 9:25.61 10:20.48 10:42.00 10:41.49 11:08.80 10:54.41
18 Joseph Near Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:04:09 9:05.60 10:01.24 10:08.45 10:09.54 10:22.49 14:21.78
19 Fred Cauthers 1:04:34 9:00.10 9:50.74 9:39.49 9:40.50 16:24.48 9:58.29
20 Andres Carriao 1:05:41 9:26.10 10:47.25 10:57.49 11:15.00 13:47.23 9:27.53
21 Dean Poshard 1:06:57 9:45.60 11:11.99 11:21.99 11:28.51 11:36.48 11:32.01
22 Brandon Reif crossiscoming.com 51:48.87 9:37.10 10:12.74 10:30.75 10:41.24 10:47.03
23 Ramon Jacquez 1:04:32 9:24.60 10:10.49 24:10.49 10:26.75 10:19.77
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Elle Anderson SRAM / Strava 48:00.11 9:11.37 9:48.04 9:44.47 9:44.74 9:31.47
2 Karen Brems SunPower Racing 48:52.86 9:10.87 9:46.00 9:39.72 9:54.77 10:21.47
3 Janie Dalton 52:00.14 9:46.62 10:14.25 10:26.52 10:40.20 10:52.52
4 Christina Peck Moth Attack CX 52:29.91 9:48.62 10:24.98 10:51.03 10:53.97 10:31.28
5 Tanya Grossman Los Gatos Womens Elite Team 53:07.86 9:41.87 10:31.98 10:55.25 10:48.26 11:10.48
6 Kelly Chang Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 54:21.35 9:57.37 10:56.48 11:07.76 11:04.23 11:15.49
7 Sarah Powers Team Roaring Mouse 55:22.35 10:10.37 11:05.49 11:22.53 11:21.48 11:22.47
8 Michelle Morrill Team Roaring Mouse 56:31.61 10:26.37 11:11.74 11:23.76 11:33.01 11:56.71
9 Kristin Drumm CX Nation 57:22.86 10:50.62 11:03.74 11:21.07 11:59.69 12:07.73
10 Emily Sportsman 59:37.63 10:54.37 11:49.74 12:17.03 12:29.73 12:06.74
11 Chelsea Weidinger MASH SF 1:00:19 10:08.37 13:33.49 11:32.77 12:21.50 12:42.70
12 Rebecca Wolski 48:25.89 11:08.17 12:10.94 12:20.01 12:46.76
13 Brooke Summers 49:52.11 11:09.19 12:19.92 12:57.51 13:25.48
14 Mary-ellen Ash Rock Lobster Cyclocross 59:30.61 20:21.86 12:36.77 13:00.24 13:31.73
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Grant Walter Lulus Cyclery 32:13.43 10:12.69 10:53.75 11:06.98
2 Nate Thalahamer 32:49.43 10:27.44 11:13.49 11:08.49
3 Paul Haley 32:55.68 10:29.69 11:09.74 11:16.24
4 Michael Karp Oakland Composites 32:56.18 10:28.44 11:15.75 11:11.99
5 Sean Strachan Elevation Bike Co. 36:05.43 11:06.94 12:18.76 12:39.73
6 Javier Acosta 37:56.94 11:07.19 13:09.99 13:39.75
7 Dan English 38:04.88 11:35.69 13:33.49 12:55.69
8 Lucian Drogo 38:38.44 12:26.21 12:58.97 13:13.25
9 Jasper Dalton 26:14.94 12:16.44 13:58.49
10 Owen Walter None 26:56.93 12:24.46 14:32.47
11 Cole Regan 42:59.43 19:36.94 23:22.49
12 Chase Ragan 44:13.93 19:46.94 24:26.99
13 Tabor Wilson 47:13.43 20:42.19 26:31.24
14 Geno Aymar-nu?ez Glorious Lemons 48:07.68 22:27.69 25:39.99
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Aidan Malamberg 27:52.43 8:18.46 9:37.97 9:55.99
2 Parker Gara SunPower Racing Team 30:02.44 8:57.44 10:28.99 10:36.00
3 Daniel Mcfadden Oakland Composite 30:15.43 8:26.45 10:14.74 11:34.24
4 Caleb Ohare Oakland Composite 30:33.43 9:03.69 10:44.50 10:45.24
5 Juan Corleto none 31:31.43 9:17.45 11:10.74 11:03.24
6 Jordy Malmberg 32:01.68 9:54.15 11:07.03 11:00.49
7 Ben Johansing Oakland Composite 34:31.43 10:10.19 12:26.99 11:54.24
8 Manuel Affonso iv Team oakland 35:22.94 10:56.19 12:17.49 12:09.24
9 Reed Williams PenVelo 42:40.68 8:27.70 34:12.97
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Erin Stone vive la tarte cx 45:41.12 10:56.38 11:38.73 11:34.01 11:31.98
2 Sam Bell 46:47.11 11:07.37 11:38.49 11:46.50 12:14.73
3 Meisin Yan Dolce Vita Freewheel 47:08.40 10:54.62 11:43.50 12:04.24 12:26.03
4 Natalia Gardiol 48:08.11 10:57.37 11:47.00 12:38.25 12:45.47
5 Katie Styer Team JORTZ 1:08:49 10:33.12 11:17.99 23:26.02 23:31.96
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1