Log In
MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 • Sep 30 2015
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 65 degrees, wind 1 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jon Vlasak
2 Mathew Robinson Boneyard Cycling
3 James Dayton
4 Christopher Grossan
5 Robert Cutter
6 Kevin Detweiler
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amelia Taylor
2 Ashley Johnson Boneyard Cycling
3 Tracie Elek Team 10 Barrel
4 Summer Baird
5 Katie Steele
6 Blair Rajawah
7 Erin Rankin Deschutes Brewery
8 Tracy Miller Deschutes Brewery
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryder Uetrecht Bend Endurance Academy
2 Calvin Keane Bend Endurance Academy
3 Evan Martin
4 Spencer Scott Bend Endurance Academy
5 Jesse Polay Bend Endurance Academy
6 Tyler Lovejoy
7 Gavin Bowen Bowen Sports Performance Cycling Te
8 Lucian Spampinato Bend Endurance Academy
9 Jake Olander Bend Endurance Academy
10 Henry Winnenberg Bend Endurance Academy
11 Jacob Enos Bend Endurance Academy
12 Elijah Krause Bend Endurance Academy
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ava Lilley Murder of Crows
2 Rylee C mcconnell
3 Madison Brown
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Johnston
2 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
3 Michael Fusaro
4 Matt Williams Thump Coffee
5 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling
6 John Rollert WebCyclery.com
7 Ryan Ness Thump Coffee
8 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine
9 Cliff Eslinger StudioNINE30-Cascade Sotheby's Inte
10 Anthony Broadman StudioNINE30-Cascade Sotheby's Inte
11 David Martin Deschutes Brewery
12 Matt Reeves WebCyclery.com
13 Mike Olson WebCyclery.com
14 Stephen Smith
15 Matt Hickey
16 Matt Engel StudioNINE30-Cascade Sotheby's Inte
17 Eric Birky Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
18 Jon Hansen
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Steiner Murder of Crows
2 Michel Waller Deschutes Brewery
3 Beny Ambauen Murder of Crows
4 Todd Berger StudioNINE30-Cascade Sotheby's Inte
5 Drew Moore Team 10 Barrel
6 Curtis Brawner
7 Aaron Tarnow WebCyclery.com
8 Paul Trout
9 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows
10 Tiago Reis
11 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery
12 Anthony Morales Boneyard Cycling
13 Kyle Gomez Boneyard Cycling
14 Brian Smith WebCyclery.com
15 Rob Winnenberg
16 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com
17 Matthew Dial Deschutes Brewery
18 David Anderson Boneyard Cycling
19 Kyle Mills Murder of Crows
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcel Russenbarger Deschutes Brewery
2 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery
3 Mike Taylor Deschutes Brewery
4 David Edic
5 Kent Cramer Boneyard Cycling
6 Michael Coe Boneyard Cycling
7 Stephen Crozier Boneyard Cycling
8 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
9 David Dorocke Deschutes Brewery
10 David Lenhart Boneyard Cycling
11 Ralph Tolli Boneyard Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
2 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery
3 Sam Medrano
4 Gary Klingler WebCyclery.com
5 Amory Cheney Boneyard Cycling
6 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery
7 Mark Pearson
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cody Peterson Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
2 James Williams Deschutes Brewery
3 Ben Thompson Thump Coffee
4 Schmitt Damian Portland Bicycle Studio
5 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade
6 Chad Cheeney Murder of Crows
7 Donovan Birky Breadwinner Cycles
8 Matt Fox Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine
9 Bill Warburton Murder of Crows
10 James Rowan
11 Trevor Lane Boneyard Cycling
12 Brandon Groza Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine
13 Erik Ling
14 Chris Peariso
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Funke Deschutes Brewery
2 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine
3 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine
4 Bradford White
5 Justin Taylor
6 Jeremiah Jensen
7 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery
8 Jeremy Bowler Murder of Crows
9 Adam Steele
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Chapman
2 Paul Armstrong
3 Dustin Tombleson Boneyard Cycling
4 Bradley Haag Murder of Crows
5 Dustin Henderson Murder of Crows
6 Ryan Mclaughlin
7 Ben King
8 Spencer Sorenson Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
9 Justin Guidroz Audi
10 Chris Parco
11 Justin Lair
12 Joshua Green Deschutes Brewery
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Miles
2 George P.s. mcconnell
3 Andrew Sawyer
4 Ed Rogers
5 Jay Battleson
6 Andrew Fleming Murder of Crows
7 Marty Brown
8 Jay Campbell
9 Ben Hein Boneyard Cycling
10 Jay Marsh Boneyard Cycling
11 Heath Brown
12 John Livingston Murder of Crows
13 Drexell Barnes
14 Ted Taylor
15 Tim Schallberger Sunnyside Sports
16 Beau Eastes
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery
2 Mary Skrzynski Deschutes Brewery
3 Michelle Mercer Deschutes Brewery
4 Kathy Hovermale Boneyard Cycling
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Serena Bishop gordon
2 Tiziana Dehorney
3 Allison Halpin Sunnyside Sports
4 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com
5 Erica Westcott Sunnyside Sports
6 Renee Scott Deschutes Brewery
7 Michelle Mills Sunnyside Sports
8 Jennifer Luebke Portland Bicycle Studio
9 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery
10 Joanne Eastwood Deschutes Brewery
11 Megan Horner
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Jane hash
2 Layla Billowitz
3 Jennelle Holmes WebCyclery.com
4 Erin Reis
5 Shellie Heggenberger
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Layla Billowitz
2 Carrie Day
3 Siobhan Mcnulty Boneyard Cycling
4 Shone Rae
5 Sha Brown Deschutes Brewery
6 Tamara Stephens
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5