Log In
Waves for Water CX Collaboration • Dec 6 2014
Series: UCI
5.3
5.4
4
4.4
4.7
Clear, 50 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.3
Beers
5.4
Moisture
4
Accel
4.4
Tech
4.7
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Wolters 12:30:38
2 Zack Phillips PCP Racing 12:30:52
3 Jc Ramirez 12:30:53
4 Corey Itterman 12:31:25
5 Scott Mitchell 12:31:26
6 Mark Freda 12:31:36
7 Greg Heath 12:31:44
8 Bill Craven 12:32:07
9 Jb Macgregor 12:32:08
10 Roger Burton 12:32:09
11 Matthew Clark 12:32:23
12 Colin Ferguson Fanatik bike co. race team 12:32:57
13 David Neubeck 12:33:07
14 Murray Mclennan 12:33:58
15 Rob Mcgarty 12:34:23
16 Clive Pursehouse 12:35:03
17 Erik Anderson 12:35:41
18 Steven Moe Nemesis 12:35:46
19 Sven Koehler 12:35:50
20 Kevin Sayler 12:35:51
21 Jeff Cota 12:36:00
22 Brian Storey 12:36:11
23 Reginald Kao 12:37:37
24 David Holder 12:32:09
DNF Jason Hight 12:04:41
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 16   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Fast 12:33:27
2 Alan Petrie 12:33:42
3 Kempton Baker 12:34:39
4 Ray Lachance 12:34:43
5 Brian Glass 12:34:44
6 Chris Wood 12:35:02
7 Denny Bartlett 12:35:05
8 Matthew Cazier 12:35:15
9 Matt Morrisson 12:35:16
10 Dave Pearson 12:35:19
11 Brian Koder 12:35:59
12 Brett Gaspers 12:36:34
13 Christopher Mendoza 12:37:10
14 George Jackson 12:37:12
15 Pedro Deguzman 12:37:25
16 Dwight Snodgrass 12:37:26
17 Greg Sweney 12:37:34
18 Kennith Ramirez 12:38:13
19 Brad Collins 12:38:26
20 Quinn Dusenberry 12:39:45
21 Terry Davis 12:40:00
22 Richard Bankhead 12:29:39
23 Greg Arden 12:30:10
Finishers: Cat 3: 20   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pierrebernard Thiffault 12:28:46
2 Graham Robinson 12:29:09
3 Andrew Morrison 12:29:46
4 Dieter Laskowski PCP RACING 12:29:50
5 Bryan Torian 12:29:57
6 Zack Hewell 12:29:59
7 Mark Nelson 12:30:15
8 David Gillam 12:30:18
9 Trent Bielaszka 12:30:18
10 Stewart Bowerman 12:31:02
11 Brandon Thomson 12:31:18
12 Ronan Cahill 12:31:29
13 Thomas Mcdonagh 12:31:41
14 Donovan Birky 12:31:59
15 Kevin Hansen 12:32:03
16 Clinton Seal 12:32:12
17 Samuel Dodd 12:32:24
18 Tim Hubner 12:32:33
19 Nathan Killam 12:32:47
20 Kurt Litsinger 12:34:18
21 Erickson Andrew 12:36:02
22 Ben Corbalis 12:37:09
Finishers: Cat 3: 19   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Morgan Cabot 11:31:46
2 Kenda Super 11:31:49
3 Lisa Coyne 11:33:31
4 Alicia King 11:33:31
5 Delia Massey 11:33:40
6 Sabrina Hendrick 11:33:53
7 Anne marie Kessler 11:33:55
8 Geraldine Vanderhaegen 11:34:02
9 Theresa Harding 11:34:18
10 Carr Marissa 11:34:20
11 Hannah Neubeck 11:34:30
12 Leina Tani 11:35:06
13 Karine Valliant-Saunders 11:35:24
14 Hannah Green 11:35:41
15 Margaret Ovenell 11:35:57
16 Grace Green 11:36:14
17 Nicole Weiss 11:36:44
18 Erin Lolich 11:37:45
19 Carla Brock 11:37:49
20 Jessica Fisher 11:37:58
21 Devon Simpson 11:42:22
Finishers: Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brent Morrow 09:59:31
2 Shay Goodlund 09:59:36
3 Kozo Nozawa BLUE ROOSTER 10:00:06
4 Brian Wong 10:00:20
5 Peter Hunsinger 10:00:28
6 Joel Liefke 10:00:30
7 Kent Hu 10:00:49
8 Bob Bautista 10:00:56
9 George Romer Eurosports 10:00:56
10 Jonas Bakkane 10:01:23
11 Yee Feng 10:01:29
12 Jason Hansen 10:01:29
13 Seth Waterfall 10:01:33
14 Mathew Johnson 10:01:41
15 Jeff Lynch 10:01:49
16 Scott Renda 10:01:57
17 Scott Harder Broadmark Capital 10:02:15
18 Scott Kemp 10:02:17
19 Mark Longman 10:02:47
20 Kyle Stephens 10:02:50
21 Joe Dumelin Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 10:03:31
22 Andy Rosser 10:03:43
23 Sean Stroup 10:03:57
24 Randy Larson 10:05:19
25 Robert Grunau 10:05:33
26 Terence Shelton 10:05:54
27 Brian Tucker 10:05:59
28 Kyle Trefry 10:06:48
DNF Terry Campbell 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bob Kruger 10:02:08
2 Pedro Deguzman 10:02:49
3 Todd Reedy 10:02:53
4 Mark Watson 10:03:03
5 Ronald Sielinski 10:03:10
6 Dodi Nov 10:03:28
7 Daniel Sheerin 10:03:36
8 Andrew Bury 10:04:01
9 Ivan Cintron 10:04:04
10 Colin Macdonald 10:04:06
11 Robin Sarner 10:04:15
12 Mike Vanorden DOUBLECHECK 10:04:34
13 Donny Buchanan 10:04:48
14 Dan Arildson Slalom Consulting 10:04:55
15 Brian Guthrie 10:04:57
16 Ron Jones 10:05:07
17 Nigel Newby-house 10:05:15
18 John Gold 10:05:15
19 Mark Kranwinkle 10:05:20
20 Travis Dougan 10:05:37
21 Jeff Skov 10:05:42
22 Hermoso Chris 10:07:18
23 Harrison Magun 10:08:17
24 Greg Gizinski 10:08:53
25 Brian Dennehy 10:08:56
26 John Greer 10:09:02
27 John Sullivan 10:09:21
28 Kevin Markham 10:09:59
29 Tom Petersen 10:10:16
30 Michael Anderson 09:58:45
31 Rod Campbell 09:59:28
DNF Jim Wallingford 00:00:00
DNF Mark Hollyhead 09:42:40
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beddome Allen 10:43:22
2 Sky Wilson 10:43:54
3 Nick Boroughs SOFT LIKE KITTEN 10:44:13
4 Justin Resnick 10:44:31
5 Sterling Quinn 10:44:43
6 Nate Hoe 10:45:10
7 Roy Stansell 10:45:30
8 Cody Young 10:45:46
9 Tim Farrell 10:45:51
10 Martin Vaneycke 10:45:52
11 Dominik Szopa 10:46:00
12 Paul Josephson 10:46:11
13 Daniel Liberator 10:46:19
14 Darryl Strasser 10:46:44
15 Brian Debronsky 10:46:44
16 Mike Wilson 10:47:15
17 Levi Knudson 10:47:26
18 Kevin Tamura 10:47:41
19 Mike Udelhofen 10:47:45
20 Joe Gray 10:47:45
21 Mike Keller 10:47:45
22 Kyle Curtin 10:48:14
23 Dodi Nov 10:48:19
24 Christopher Morrow 10:49:05
25 Todd Detweiler 10:49:14
26 John Wong 10:49:20
27 Erik Doran 10:49:35
28 Leque Chris 10:50:01
29 Erik Melgard 10:50:04
30 Tyler Wilson 10:50:24
31 Justin Kong 10:51:01
DNF Torrey Kuhlmann 10:16:18
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alicia Masiulis 11:38:06
2 Diane Zaida 11:38:39
3 Stephanie Sipes 11:38:51
4 Travis Mallory 11:38:57
5 Elle Lee 11:39:09
6 Anne Gagnon 11:39:09
7 Elizabeth Peterson 11:39:56
8 Caylen Beaty 11:40:31
9 Amanda Heep 11:40:36
10 Alexander Emily 11:41:58
11 Anna Savoie 11:42:20
12 Sarah Martin 11:42:44
13 Kelly Davis 11:43:20
14 Kathryn Kolan 11:43:35
15 Wendy Leber 11:43:40
16 Laura Jeddeloh 11:31:51
17 Jean Fisher 11:32:11
18 Moriah Patashnik 11:32:24
19 Jennifer Kohm 11:34:14
20 Holly Young 11:36:28
21 Lois Marquart 11:38:32
Finishers: Cat 4: 19   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lief Rodgers 09:23:18
2 Alexander Bennett 09:14:10
3 Kai Wallis 09:15:53
4 Joe Spranger 09:04:54
5 Itai Malakoff 09:09:13
6 Max Arildson 09:13:20
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Spranger 09:20:53
2 Elijah Krause 09:20:57
3 Parker King 09:13:24
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matteo Jorgenson 09:12:56
2 Calder Wood 09:13:06
3 Mitchell Thornton 09:13:08
4 Henry Jones 09:13:08
5 Scott Funston 09:13:10
6 Meyers Layton 09:14:23
7 Donovan Birky 09:14:36
8 Brayden Buchanan 09:14:37
9 Henry Coppolillo 09:14:53
10 Max Ritzow 09:15:41
11 Gideon Bender 09:15:41
12 Brendan Sheerin 09:15:41
13 Joseph Lukens 09:15:57
14 Conor Martin 09:15:58
15 Eli Gold 09:16:58
16 Adrian Magun 09:17:00
17 Wyatt Mason 09:18:08
18 Quinn Storey 09:19:30
19 Jacob Smith 09:20:28
20 Trey Trefry 09:20:40
21 Sam Zivin 09:20:52
22 Matt Adolf 09:21:07
23 Benjamin King 09:21:48
24 Carson Westberg 09:23:53
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Geary 13:31:06
2 Chaz Hogenauer 13:31:33
3 Ian Wilson 13:32:39
4 Kyle Thornton 13:35:01
5 Justin Ziehnert 13:35:16
6 Finn Blackburn 13:35:58
7 Von Winkelmann 13:36:24
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lilly Ujfalusi 09:14:19
2 Annalise Rosser 09:16:45
3 Allyson Selander 09:17:38
4 Mckenna Mckee 09:04:53
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bronwen Campbell 09:24:16
2 Juliann Vanderhaegen 09:24:49
3 Addison Leckrone 09:15:53
4 Kestrelle Kozak 09:06:09
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abigail Youngwerth 09:18:36
2 Aunika Miranda 09:19:59
3 Hannah Mavis 09:23:17
4 Hayden Gizinski 09:23:47
5 Ciara Macdonald 09:24:17
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sophie Russenberger 10:53:48
2 Katie Ryan 10:54:16
3 Sierra Kozak 10:55:14
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Schmitt Damian 13:26:48
2 Jason Walker 13:26:49
3 Kristopher Holden 13:27:25
4 Michael Dicenso 13:27:25
5 Tyson Lashbrook 13:27:39
6 James Birkenbuel 13:27:40
7 Calvin Spranger 13:27:50
8 Barney Gill 13:28:21
9 Steven Williams 13:28:34
10 Ira Ryan 13:28:39
11 Jerry Long 13:29:00
12 Joshua Liberles 13:29:14
13 Matthew Oseto 13:30:07
14 Dmitri Keating 13:30:23
15 Stonich David 13:31:14
16 Mike Heenan 13:32:30
17 Billy Holcomb 13:32:45
18 Aaron Vanderwaal 13:33:28
DNF Robert Jordan 13:04:09
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John-Christian Flack 13:29:21
2 Sean Kelsey 13:29:47
3 Doug Reid 13:29:49
4 Michael Gaertner 13:30:10
5 Todd Davis AxiomHVAC - Voler - Cycle U 13:30:13
6 Doug Graver 13:30:13
7 Normon Thibault 13:30:38
8 Michael Wilson 13:30:39
9 Jeff Cummings 13:30:48
10 Keith Rollins 13:31:28
11 Jeff Beltramini MAFIA RACING NW 13:31:49
12 Ken Olson 13:31:53
13 Craig Undem 13:31:58
14 Ron Huebner 13:32:04
15 Dale Plant 13:32:30
16 Martin Turek 13:32:36
17 Roy Colven 13:32:57
18 Ken Harmon 13:33:09
19 Chris Blair 13:33:31
20 Chris Adolf 13:33:38
21 LeRoi Smith 13:34:38
22 Michael Brazel 13:34:49
23 Vern Cole 13:34:59
24 Aaron Dusseault 13:35:09
25 Franz Martin 13:35:10
26 Kevin Raymond 13:36:17
27 Ludeman Bob 13:37:37
28 Ron Hewitson 13:38:25
DNF Matt Hill 13:03:16
DNF Rick Heckenlaible 13:03:47
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trevor Hall CUCINA FRESCA 10:45:34
2 Bill Mcmillan 10:46:14
3 Terrell Knight 10:46:30
4 Kevin Johnson 10:46:39
5 Russell Thorstrom 10:47:08
6 Glen Conley 10:47:35
7 Scott Monett 10:47:37
8 Robert Schueler 10:48:04
9 Don Wright Boneyard Cycling 10:48:23
10 Steven Krause 10:48:36
11 Billie Krein 10:48:41
12 Bob Agopsowicz 10:48:41
13 James Thompson Echelon Racing 10:49:36
14 Edward Dalton 10:49:41
15 Hank Greer 10:50:36
16 Robert Milligan 10:51:35
17 Wayne Shtybel 10:44:01
18 Douglas Young 10:44:23
DNF Kevin Raymond 10:27:05
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ken Rodgers 10:50:17
2 John Roberts 10:50:51
3 James Wagner 10:51:02
4 Brian Volkert 10:51:25
5 Eric Mamroth 10:52:45
6 Jim Ahrens 10:54:42
7 Leonard Throop 10:54:58
8 Rick Ceccanti 10:43:39
9 Buff Hopper 10:51:11
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meg Hamilton 11:33:24
2 Naomi Haverlick 11:34:27
3 Amy Vantassel 11:34:42
4 Mielle Blomberg 11:35:04
5 Emily Nevin 11:37:47
6 Kristy Andrews 11:38:39
7 Erika Miranda 11:38:45
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Trace 11:34:54
2 Ann Kennedy 11:36:03
3 Cheryl Januzzi 11:36:41
4 Lori Brazel 11:36:57
5 Karen Wilkinson 11:37:30
6 Rachel Mclain-rollins 11:37:32
7 Carol Johnson 11:38:38
8 Johnson Sheryl 11:39:04
9 Jitka Cole 11:40:02
10 Kristen Crupi 11:40:33
11 Karen Metcalfe 11:41:46
12 Margaret Walter 11:42:58
13 Fran Marquart 11:43:03
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jamey Driscoll USA 1:00:05
2 Ben Berden dope BEL 1:00:11
3 Logan Owen USA 1:00:20
4 Adam Craig USA 1:01:26
5 Ryan Trebon USA 1:01:40
6 Russell Stevenson USA 1:01:55
7 Allen Krughoff USA 1:02:09
8 Cody Kaiser USA 1:02:24
9 Steve Fisher USA 1:02:35
10 Tobin Ortenblad USA 1:02:51
11 Craig Richey CAN 1:02:59
12 Shawn Milne USA 1:03:10
13 Kevin Bradford-parish USA 1:03:17
14 Joachim Parbo DEN 1:03:45
15 Josh Kelley USA 1:04:11
16 Erik Tonkin USA 1:05:08
17 Christopher Bagg USA 1:05:46
18 Andrew Coe USA 1:06:26
19 Parker Bloom CAN 1:06:50
20 Toby Swanson USA 1:06:51
21 Kaler Marshall USA 1:07:19
22 Kacey Campbell USA 1:08:18
23 Justin Abbott USA 1:08:35
24 David Wilcox USA
25 Jason Walker USA
26 Rob Parkin GBR
27 Drew Mckenzie CAN
28 Kris Holden USA
29 Rory Jack Recycled Cycles Racing
30 Leif Olson USA
31 Steve Williams USA
32 Michael Henry USA
33 Clint Williams USA
34 Matthew Hornland CAN
35 Terry Mckall CAN
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Etheridge 13:26:42
2 Parker Bloom 13:27:42
3 Terry Mckall 13:28:37
4 Daniel Olsen 13:28:53
5 Kent Ross 13:29:03
6 Kelly Nowels 13:29:24
7 Neal Joslyn Hagens Berman Society Consulting 13:29:34
8 Rainer Leuschke 13:29:46
9 Chris Ellis 13:29:59
10 Eric Nelson 13:30:01
11 Ben Guernsey 13:30:18
12 Dylan Carney 13:30:30
13 Anthony Dickson 13:30:44
14 Kullaway Maxwell 13:30:50
15 Chris Macdonald 13:31:10
16 Russell Clark 13:31:13
17 Zac Strode 13:31:44
18 Darren Marino 13:31:49
19 Daniel Gonzalez 13:31:55
20 Mark Oldenburg 13:32:12
21 Steven Beardsley 13:32:18
22 Kellen Rack 13:32:26
23 Jeremy Dunn 13:32:37
24 Todd Allen 13:32:43
25 Tyler Smith 13:32:51
26 David Cook 13:33:05
27 Todd Anderson 13:33:07
28 Brian Howard 13:33:12
29 Andrew Yeoman 13:33:34
30 Adam Amrhein 13:33:49
31 Greg Heath 13:34:04
32 Randy Salamon 13:34:17
33 Dan Becraft 13:34:41
34 Blair Vanderlugt 13:35:27
35 Mike Pollock 13:36:13
36 Greg Hodges 13:36:21
37 Jason Bogan 13:36:22
38 James Cooke 13:37:07
39 Mark Villegas 13:37:21
40 Lawrence Jobe 13:38:55
41 Keith Dilly 13:38:55
42 Derek Leckrone 13:26:47
43 Jeff Evans 13:29:10
44 Justin Resnick 13:29:16
45 Hank Greer 13:29:35
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tamara Donnelly 11:37:14
2 Marayah Deese 11:38:44
3 Jen Erlendson 11:39:10
4 Amanda Mcnabb 11:42:18
5 Sherry Schwenderlauf 11:44:22
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Lloyd USA 49:49
2 Amanda Miller USA 50:14
3 Courtenay Mcfadden USA 51:18
4 Beth Ann orton USA 52:04
5 Jessica Cutler USA 52:29
6 Mical Dyck CAN 52:40
7 Laura Winberry USA 52:44
8 Erica Zaveta USA 53:02
9 Caroline Dezendorf USA 53:54
10 Tricia Fleischer USA 54:01
11 Marsa Daniel USA 54:03
12 Alexandra Burton USA 54:30
13 Megan Chinburg USA 54:58
14 Jennifer Gaertner USA 55:11
15 Rebecca Gross USA 55:37
16 Shantel Koenig CAN 55:48
17 Melanie Lewis USA 55:48
18 Alana Heise CAN 55:48
19 Kelly Jones CAN 55:56
20 Heidi Wood USA 56:04
21 Anna-lisa Fish USA 56:09
22 Ellen Sherrill USA 56:14
23 Dawn Andres USA 56:26
24 Andi Zolton USA 57:04
25 Natalie Koncz USA 57:25
26 Shannon Mallory USA 57:38
27 Jadine Riley GBR
28 Julie Robertson-zivin USA
29 Sara Fletcher USA
30 Hillary King USA
31 Kelly Chang USA
32 Emily Huebner USA
33 Tina Brubaker USA
34 Kristi Berg USA
35 Emily Boscacci USA
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 6