Log In
Sacramento Cyclocross Race #4 (Lembi) • Nov 8 2021 • Folsom, CA
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
5.4
3.9
5.1
4.5
3.7
Partly Cloudy, 60 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.4
Beers
3.9
Moisture
5.1
Accel
4.5
Tech
3.7
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Richard Guevel Kinetic Cycles 40:46 4
2 Kevin Coelho 42:50 4
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Sean Davies Mantis Racing 33:20 4
2 Mac Tomkins Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 33:26 4
3 Remy Schmidt HRS/Voler/Rock Lobster 33:27 4
4 Connor Bilodeau CBRE 35:56 4
5 Rafael Jopson CBRE Juniors 36:37 4
6 Ethan Ventura 37:51 4
7 Nolan Maier Mike the Poolman 38:06 4
8 Noah Hekkert Rock Lobster 38:15 4
9 Wylder Hollenbeak 39:04 4
10 Stuart Mcdonald Kinetic Cycles 39:31 4
11 Colton Bilodeau CBRE 30:13 3
12 Avery Terrazas 31:02 3
13 Elijah Fisher CBRE Juniors 32:56 3
14 Levi Fisher CBRE Juniors / dREAM TEAM BMX 35:03 3
15 Cameron Warner 39:16 3
16 Ty Curbelo SPORTS DESTINY 31:29 2
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Miles Talbert Specialized Dev / Mike's Bikes 31:06 4
2 Mats Leckie Bear National 31:30 4
3 Lucas Dawson Rio Strada Racing 33:45 4
4 Carson Snyder Spartans 36:13 4
5 Morgan Hollenbeak 36:39 4
6 Dante Otsuka Stix & Stones 40:10 4
7 Gianni Otsuka Stix & Stones 41:02 4
DNF Ethan Hill-zuber 25:40 3
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Sarah Vargas Twenty24 Junior Development 38:35 4
2 Monique Whelan 29:42 3
3 Abigail Fisher CBRE Juniors 40:49 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Caitlin Mcmillan 30:37 3
2 Amelia Reeves Cycling Dev-Gladiators 30:46 3
3 Mikele Jopson CBRE Juniors 31:07 3
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Ian Lopez de san roman Bear National Team CX Team/WCX 55:27 8
2 Michael Machado Team 5 Guys 55:28 8
3 Samuel Hart Reno Devo 56:19 8
4 Jonathan Baker Touchstone Racing 56:38 8
5 Justin Peck Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 56:44 8
6 Lars Lofgren Specialized Dev/Mikes Bikes 57:12 8
7 Noah Shelton WCX / Bear National cyclocross team 57:30 8
8 Jeremy Ferguson 57:31 8
9 Christopher Peck Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 58:02 8
10 William Hawkins 59:17 8
11 Timmy Bauer Above & beyond cancer cycling 59:54 8
12 Jose Marin Team 5 Guys 1:00:03 8
13 Zac Rossen Terun Elite 1:00:51 8
14 Keith Hillier ORNOT 1:01:27 8
15 Callum Ingram Velo Reno 1:01:31 8
16 Isaac Estrada Rock Lobster 1:02:51 8
17 Phill Violett https://beasacademy.org/ 56:28 7
18 Sean Davies Mantis Racing 59:45 7
19 Dean Poshard Rock Lobster 55:40 6
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Ian Dapot ORNOT 59:40 8
2 Justin Walstad Victory Velo Racing 54:55 7
3 Gabriel Byrne Dolore Grotta 56:55 7
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Gannon Myall Coureur/Canyon Elite Cycling Team 59:48 8
2 Rob Hunt Menlo Velo Cyclocross 1:00:04 8
3 Miles Keep Menlo Velo Cyclocross 54:18 7
4 Brian Staby CX Nation 54:34 7
5 Shawn Becker Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 55:01 7
6 Jay Sturges Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 55:02 7
7 Tait Smith Rio Strada 55:45 7
8 Jeff Bilodeau CBRE Racing 56:02 7
9 Peter Nyberg Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 56:40 7
10 Steve Offerman Sierra Nevada / Reliable Racing 56:44 7
11 Ernie Sayo iii CBRE racing 57:31 7
12 Carl Hekkert Rock Lobster 57:45 7
13 Sam Trujillo 58:10 7
14 Mike Gottardi Fluffy Unicorn Racing 58:18 7
15 Eric Bustos Team Centrum Gold/Spokesman Bike Sh 58:50 7
16 David Pauls 59:26 7
17 Ken Ballard Kinetic Cycles 1:00:46 7
DNF Dustin Diede US Military Endurance 14:56 2
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Matt Shelton dfL 46:07 6
2 Stacey Sell Norse-Highland Racing p/b Sportful 47:01 6
3 Mark Howland Norse-Highland Racing p/b Sportful 47:14 6
4 Jim Atkinson Buy-Cell/Ibis 47:39 6
5 Mike Warren Velo Fratello 48:10 6
6 Evan Adams dfL 49:54 6
7 David Moore CBRE Racing 50:13 6
8 Joe Fabris Fightin’ Bobas 50:39 6
9 Shawn Miller Davis Bike Club Race Team 51:32 6
10 Scott Clark GU Energy 43:37 5
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Dylan Gong Rock Lobster 44:05 6
2 Miles Talbert Specialized Dev / Mike's Bikes 44:25 6
3 Jasper Bayless 44:47 6
4 Matt Moseley Huckleberry Racing 45:51 6
5 Travis Tucker Red peloton 46:06 6
6 Joe Mornin Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 46:44 6
7 Van Geslani Don’s Bikes-Eliel Factory Te 46:59 6
8 Ben Lovelace Happy humans training club 47:05 6
9 Sam Smith Spartans Composite 47:18 6
10 Brian Wagner Trafiq Vs. Traffic 47:48 6
11 Max Clark MTB Norcal / Fox Racing / GU Energy 47:57 6
12 Ian Myjer 47:58 6
13 Fabian Jacot 48:44 6
14 Riley Walberg 48:51 6
15 Ethan Jacobsma 49:01 6
16 Michael Ward Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 49:45 6
17 Zach Yeager 49:46 6
18 Dan Pintor 49:56 6
19 Peter Hecht Los Gatos BRC 50:43 6
20 Andrew Hill VSRT 51:14 6
21 William Barnes 51:27 6
DNF Jeff Rosales Clipped In Races and RodeoCross 16:45 2
DNF Christopher Fuentes 16:51 2
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Matt Moseley Huckleberry Racing 40:07 5
2 Michael Ward Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 40:08 5
3 Ben Knipe Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 40:29 5
4 Julie Young Julie Young Training 41:07 5
5 Ryan Ramos GDI 41:33 5
6 Dustin Weida BAD Rocket Racing 41:48 5
7 Caleb Sunde 42:19 5
8 Derek Mead Kissena Cycling Club 42:37 5
9 Kimio Bazett #Ornot 43:18 5
10 Joseph Togoan Alta Alpina / Reno Wheelmen 46:19 5
11 Jake Sours Team City Sacramento 47:19 5
12 Adam Aguilar 47:36 5
13 Kyle Erickson 47:55 5
14 Adam Fresia Trafiq vs. Traffic 40:50 4
15 Brian Sanders 41:18 4
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 John Novikoff Data Driven Athlete Racing 40:53 5
2 Brian Wallace Velo Reno/Reno Devo 41:46 5
3 Glenn Sabot Traffic vs. Trafiq 42:38 5
4 Aaron Terrazas Sierra Nevada Reliable Racing p/b F 42:38 5
5 Mike Voss 42:50 5
6 Mike Egan Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 42:50 5
7 Bryan Swann Trafiq vs. Traffic 43:08 5
8 Minh Pham CBRE Racing 43:24 5
9 Oliver Isidro CBRE Racing 43:53 5
10 Isaak Egge RFT Wellness 44:48 5
11 Matthew Triska Dolore Grotta 46:26 5
12 Brendan Glackin 46:49 5
13 Vee Bhopla 48:46 5
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Rolland Jurgens Splunk Race Team 41:24 5
2 John Hughes Castro Valley Cyclery 41:54 5
3 Casey Keen Sierra Endurance Sports 42:02 5
4 James Lavender 42:31 5
5 Ian Satterfield 43:15 5
6 Gus Platis Coureur presented by Spinergy 43:45 5
7 Chrys Dudek Bike Stuff 44:06 5
8 Terry Nilsen Unattached 44:32 5
9 Thomas Farley Teaim Roaring Mouse 45:22 5
10 Vincent Pitzulo Rockville Bike 45:45 5
11 Adrian Guevara CBRE Racing 46:56 5
12 Earl Richardson Kinetic Cycles 47:21 5
13 Jim Frost Reno Wheelmen 48:48 5
14 Robert Kimzey team beer 39:24 4
15 Wylie Palmer CBRE Racing Team 39:34 4
16 Jay Dillon Victory Velo Racing 39:38 4
17 Chris Dawson Rio Strada Racing 40:00 4
18 Scott Hadley Team City Sacramento 40:46 4
19 Evan Billman Chico Cycling Team p/b Amain 40:50 4
20 Renzo Bernales Squadra Abruzzo 40:52 4
21 James Evans 42:56 4
22 John Simmons Team City Sacramento 46:33 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Ian Milne Victory Velo Racing 42:58 5
2 George Cook Team MBS 43:30 5
3 Doug Noble 43:48 5
4 John Kretschmann Body Concepts 44:54 5
5 Michael Loftesnes Four Eye'd Pedaler 45:31 5
6 Michael Arreguin Kinetic 46:04 5
7 Scott Osgood Reno Wheelmen 46:11 5
8 C. jeffrey Bramlett 46:25 5
9 Mike Wilson Fairfield Peloton 47:02 5
10 Erik Nylund 47:15 5
11 Victor Mao Kinetic Cycles 47:47 5
12 Brian Pantiga 38:54 4
13 Alan Bodtker Victory Velo Racing 38:55 4
14 Rich Owings Freakshow Aloha Michael David Winer 39:18 4
15 Michael Davirro Victory Velo Racing 40:02 4
16 Reese Gary Kinetic Cycles 40:50 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Matt Trethric Hammer 53/11 44:09 5
2 David Sherwin Velo Allegro pb Michael's Bicycles 44:15 5
3 Dan Hill Paco's 44:18 5
4 Thom Fox Team Roaring Mouse 45:00 5
5 Anthony Smith Victory Velo Racing 45:04 5
6 John Elgart Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 45:23 5
7 Jon Miller Topanga Racing Team 45:36 5
8 Craig Lindberg Body Logic / SERT 46:05 5
9 Bruce Parr 46:14 5
10 Mark Henry Paco’s 46:16 5
11 Paul Falvey Body Logic / Sierra Express 46:18 5
12 Dave Corthell 46:48 5
13 Stuart Baker Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 47:23 5
14 John Grubbs Kinetic Cycles 38:10 4
15 John Seivert Body Logic / SERT 38:38 4
16 Tim Smith Victory Velo Racing 38:55 4
17 Clay Johnson 39:12 4
18 John Slavonic SERT / Body Logic 39:54 4
19 Bill Dewolf Rockville Bike Rattlers 39:57 4
20 Kurt Barton VICTORY VELO RACING 40:01 4
21 George Grass 40:18 4
22 Calvin Walstad Victory Velo Racing 40:33 4
23 Jim Smitherman Reno Wheelmen 41:16 4
24 Christopher Holmes Victory Velo Racing 41:26 4
25 Thomas Wood Body Logic/ SERT 42:40 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Connor Hormell Folsom Bike 25:24 3
2 Mac Tomkins Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 25:39 3
3 Chris Maier Mike the Poolman 25:43 3
4 Remy Schmidt HRS/Voler/Rock Lobster 26:21 3
5 Michael Lyster OBG 26:26 3
6 Justin Noble 27:32 3
7 Austin Marrs 27:55 3
8 Jason Buchanan Rio Strada Racing 28:12 3
9 Jody Mccomas ITM Sports n Ortho and Folsom Bike 28:15 3
10 Stephen Wassather 28:29 3
11 Zachary Stewart DemoWorx 30:07 3
12 Jack Vargas 31:33 3
13 Madison Gee Trafiq vs. Traffic 33:49 3
14 Glenn Anderson 25:48 2
15 Ryan Ring 26:31 2
16 Nick Saavedra Kinetic Cycles 33:42 2
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Brad Day 26:14 3
2 Jose Davila Trafiq vs. Traffic 26:24 3
3 Jeff Schauland Deschutes Brewery CX 26:35 3
4 David Canary BOBS CYCLE CENTER 26:42 3
5 Stephen Coddington CBRE Racing 27:26 3
6 Kevin Shaw 27:47 3
7 Francisco Gonzalez Dolce Vita Cycling p/b Sl2 28:09 3
8 Cory Hegman CDV / FSB 28:31 3
9 Bob Ryan 28:45 3
10 Lenard Lesser PenVelo 30:29 3
11 Kris Isaacs 33:58 3
12 Narasimham Vempati VSRT 34:56 3
13 Juan angel Moran 35:58 3
14 Brian Dennick 25:49 2
15 Todd Budenz 25:52 2
DNF Dan Frink 18:12 2
DNF Pete Stirling Trafiq vs Traffic 19:35 2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Stavros Kalogirou 27:19 3
2 Shane Swan Rio Strada Racing 27:27 3
3 Robert Snyder Spartans 28:36 3
4 Ponciano Cochon 28:53 3
5 Dan Stock Funsport Bikes Cycling Team 29:59 3
6 Eric Freund Victory Velo Racing 30:35 3
7 Russell Shaw 31:02 3
8 Tony Boody Kinetic Cycles 31:02 3
9 Raymond De la rosa Kinetic Cycles 32:06 3
10 Jake Otsuka Stix & Stones 34:41 3
11 Oleg Mackanych cycles 4 hope 34:44 3
12 Matthew Hargrove WSCXGP 24:20 2
13 Mike Rafter motomatic 26:54 2
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Andrew Lagodzinski VSRT 28:40 3
2 Joseph Dineen 29:09 3
3 Steve Beauchamp 29:18 3
4 Clive Lepper Rio Strada Racing 30:41 3
5 Andreas Schulten Pen Velo p/b Summit Bicycles 31:13 3
6 Terry Ervin EPiC Cycling 31:35 3
7 Robert Hughes World Relief 34:17 3
8 Brian Castelli Red Peloton 23:57 2
9 Eric Warren Team Carrot Supreme 26:28 2
10 Alfredo Saucedo Sean Joaquin Bike Coalition 29:54 2
DNF Ben Tomkins Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 10:48 1
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Mike Ligon Unattached 27:52 3
2 Cliff Wilson Victory Velo Racing 28:18 3
3 Daniel Van auker 30:01 3
4 Ken Conover EPiC Cycling 31:11 3
5 Felix Riesenberg Dolore Grotta 31:13 3
6 Rob Rigg Freak Show Aloha 31:21 3
7 Carroll Wills Kinetic Cycles 31:31 3
8 Richard Guevel Kinetic Cycles 32:06 3
9 Ed Ruble 32:24 3
10 David Iriguchi Iriguchi Ukuleles 32:33 3
11 Patrick Morin 32:34 3
12 Mark Nelson Kinetic Cycles 32:40 3
13 Edward Oneill 32:50 3
14 Patrick Blazejewski 33:57 3
15 Rob Wassmer Kinetic Cycles 23:11 2
16 Joan Murphy Team Roaring Mouse 23:13 2
17 Manny Glisson 24:40 2
18 John Nesbitt 25:48 2
19 Peter Hanchett 38:18 2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Clint Claassen Santa Cruz / Fox / Shimano 58:01 8
2 Zack Cunningham SQuiD 59:54 8
3 Robert Terra Squid B Team 1:02:26 8
4 Kyle Taylor Voler/Easton/HRS/RockLobster 1:02:50 8
5 Jim Macdonald Squid Squad 55:26 7
6 Anthony Parenzin Trafiq vs. Traffic 55:27 7
7 Andrew Moore Sutterville Bicycle Company 55:50 7
8 Pete Zlatnik Folsom Bike 56:12 7
9 Jason Snovel Coureur 56:55 7
10 Raul g De anda Rio Strada Racing 1:00:28 7
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Greg Ngo 50:26 6
2 Ryan Reeves Cycling Dev-Gladiators 50:33 6
3 Jeff Schauland Deschutes Brewery CX 50:46 6
4 Jan Elsbach Davis Bike Club Race Team 51:02 6
5 David Cavagnaro 51:06 6
6 Chad Wong 43:27 5
7 Brandon Van cleve 43:27 5
8 Aki Nyrhinen 44:46 5
9 Lucas Dawson Rio Strada Racing 46:58 5
10 David Evans Velo Reno 48:31 5
11 Mark Castillo Rio Strada 48:37 5
12 Ryan Wenker Kinetic Cycles 51:08 5
13 David Herman Elevate5162/OBG/CIRVS 52:36 5
14 Brian Ray 52:49 5
15 Kevin Ziemke Team Beer PDX/SAC 43:40 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Rebecca Hatt The Dirt Birds 20:13 2
2 Mary Snovel Breakaway Women’s Racing 22:27 2
3 Sarah Kay Team City 22:55 2
4 Libby Conlin Breakaway Women's Racing 23:26 2
5 Susan Butterworth 27:16 2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Isaac Estrada Rock Lobster 49:34 6
2 Josh Mooney Cold Cut Crew 51:19 5
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Libby Conlin Breakaway Women's Racing 40:13 4
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Vida Lopez de san roman WCX/ Bear National CX Team 1:00:51 8
2 Caetie Ofiesh Ornot 58:00 7
3 Lindsey Cunningham 58:06 7
4 Marila Alvares Breakaway Women’s Racing 1:01:06 7
5 Eve Nyrhinen 1:02:02 7
6 Monica Erdosh 54:23 6
7 Megan Brinkmeyer Team City Sacramento 55:03 6
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Mia Schumann 44:04 5
2 Avery Daubert Ponderosa High School / Cycling Dev 45:02 5
3 Sarah Vargas Twenty24 Junior Development 45:35 5
4 Emily Funk Breakaway Women's Racing 46:56 5
5 Jennie Hawkins Breakaway Women's Racing 47:12 5
6 Megan Anderson 48:12 5
7 Catherine Kircos Alto Velo Racing 49:55 5
8 Rebekah Bermudez Team Roaring Mouse 50:02 5
9 Mandi Seavers Breakaway Women’s Racing 50:23 5
10 Kelly Wynveen 51:09 5
11 Sydney Lewis Breakaway Women's Racing 51:52 5
12 Emily Breslin 52:06 5
13 Amanda Fischer 52:55 5
14 Kelsey Navarre 54:19 5
15 Natalie Christenson 44:49 4
16 Paulette Trinh Dirty Kitten Racing 51:03 4
DNF Camille Smith CD Juniors 09:34 1
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Taylor Intermill 21:49 2
2 Lara Togoan Alta Alpina / Reno Wheelmen 21:53 2
3 Amie Miller 21:57 2
4 Kristin Evans 22:09 2
5 Jamie Jorski Yuck Racing 22:25 2
6 Karen Baniqued VSRT 22:49 2
7 Autumn Hardy SGW 23:34 2
8 Claire Bannerman 23:50 2
9 Beverley Newman-burckhard Breakaway Women’s Racing 23:51 2
10 Margaret Strickler Breakaway Women's Racing 25:10 2
11 Shoshana Harlem UC Davis Cycling Team 26:56 2
12 Rachel Warren 27:11 2
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Hilary Crowley 20:05 2
2 Maureen Wolfson Dark Horse Flyers 20:19 2
3 Julie Ingwerson Mikes Bikes 20:25 2
4 Mara Pillott 20:31 2
5 Gale De rosa SJBC 20:37 2
6 Amy Zuber 22:26 2
7 Doreen Wagner VSRT 22:27 2
8 Wendy Parrott 22:50 2
9 Kirstin Hudson Sparks Cyclery / Reno Wheelmen 23:10 2
10 Dorothy Whelan 23:54 2
DNF Christine Pham 14:50 1
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Sarah Maile 45:13 5
2 Katherine Rose Breakaway Womens Racing 45:23 5
3 Rhonda Yeager 46:40 5
4 Rebecca Wolski Team Roaring Mouse 46:59 5
5 Jennifer Teerlink 50:46 5
6 Tina Bilodeau CBRE 52:54 5
7 Lauren Mckay Team City 44:29 4
8 Laurel Larsen Team City Sacramento 44:43 4
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Anna Jurgens Splunk Race Team 45:21 5
2 Rachel Hart Reno Devo 45:52 5
3 Jean Sousa 46:19 5
4 Heather Peck Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 46:58 5
5 Kendra Foley Breakaway Women's Racing 47:04 5
6 Linda Elgart Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 49:36 5
7 Margie Lapoint Pacos Truckee Bike Team 50:19 5
8 Renee Shelton dfL 50:21 5
9 Teri Reilly 51:40 5
10 Julie Comstock 46:08 4
11 Angie Platis Breakaway Women's Racing 47:31 4
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2