Log In
Rolling Thunder Cyclocross • Nov 2 2019
5.9
4.2
3.8
5
5.8
Overcast, 32 degrees, wind 1 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.9
Beers
4.2
Moisture
3.8
Accel
5
Tech
5.8
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Musco Missoula bike Source 23:03.44
2 John Melvin The Cycling House/Big Sky Bikes 23:38.79
3 Landon Brown Cycling HOuse 23:43.50
4 Ellen Davis MT Alpha 24:13.59
5 Disa Doherty Missoula Bicycle Works 24:42.96
6 Elsa Westenfelder MT Alpha 24:43.95
7 Gillian Millar MT Alpha 25:09.27
8 Aiden Mcardle School of Cross 25:59.82
9 Miles Shefloe Missoula Mammoths 28:34.43
10 Emmett Davis Zootown Derailleurs 28:53.92
11 Lily Miller Missoula Mammoths 29:10.70
12 Laura Pollard Palouse Bicycle Racing 29:12.79
13 Aida Linton 29:38.69
14 Gunnar Lynn Palouse Bicycle Racing 29:39.19
15 Mason Lytle School of Cross 31:29.17
16 Keely Hamilton Wildhorse Cycling Club 31:36.12
17 Harper Peach-riley MT Alpha 31:36.38
18 Lucy Millar MT Alpha 32:41.52
19 Boden Veale 32:46.14
20 Land Westenfelder Missoula Mammoths 32:46.20
21 Linnea Sunderman School of Cross 33:01.05
22 Graden Daume Grist Milling and Bakery 33:40.42
23 Anna Lynn Palouse Bicycle Racing 33:41.40
24 Kael Olson 34:47.67
25 Alex Ryse School of Cross 38:14.60
26 Jordan D'imperio Just the Right Gear 1 lap
27 Lucie Parson 1 lap
28 Caroline Lurgio Zootown Derailleura 1 lap
29 Megan Nickle 1 lap
30 Evan Luckey School of cross 1 lap
31 Maxwell Daume Grist /milling and bakery 1 lap
32 Maddux Amrine 2 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Linus Bauer 43:27.85
2 Carson Dahl School of Cross 43:45.10
3 Keyvin Pollington City Center Motel - R1k 43:45.64
4 Everett Coba 45:00.94
5 Mitch Tom Bootleg Bike Co 46:15.92
6 Forrest Hoyt 46:41.49
7 Francisco Ponce? Coeneo 46:47.79
8 Jake Yahrmatter 47:17.44
9 Hayden Love Me 47:24.53
10 Evan Schweifler School of cross 47:33.79
11 Christopher Haskell 47:44.72
12 Dan Decato Missoula Bicycle Works Racing 47:48.80
13 Lucas Ely wilkinson MBW Racing 47:57.75
14 Keller Davis Missoula Mammoths 48:05.95
15 Andrew Wyatt 48:08.97
16 Patrick Colleran 48:29.09
17 Clay Anselmo Mosaic 48:42.53
18 Will Harper 49:08.98
19 Paul Parson 49:47.52
20 Randy Fleming Emde Sports 50:45.98
21 Dirty Tim marshall The cycling house 51:12.01
22 Joe Bergantine 51:38.61
23 Aiden Mcardle School of Cross 52:31.00
24 Ian Wyatt School of Cross 1 lap
25 Ben Jensen Chinook Cycling 1 lap
26 Bruno Mclaughlin School of Cross 1 lap
27 Cory Rekasie Team Dangle 1 lap
28 Kristopher Pesci 1 lap
29 Alex Ryse School of Cross 1 lap
30 Cason Lam School of Cross 1 lap
31 Mack Mcpherson 1 lap
32 Dane French Old Town Bicycle 1 lap
33 Daniel Hathaway R1K / MBW Racing 1 lap
34 Matthew Jeske 1 lap
35 Chris Nickle School of Cross 2 laps
36 Mason Lytle School of cross 2 laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Melvin The Cycling House/Big Sky Bikes 23:38.79
2 Gunnar Lynn Palouse Bicycle Racing 29:39.19
3 Boden Veale 32:46.14
4 Kael Olson 34:47.67
5 Jordan D'imperio Just the Right Gear 1 lap
6 Maxwell Daume Grist /milling and bakery 1 lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Landon Brown Cycling HOuse 23:43.50
2 Aiden Mcardle School of Cross 25:59.82
3 Miles Shefloe Missoula Mammoths 28:34.43
4 Mason Lytle School of Cross 31:29.17
5 Land Westenfelder Missoula Mammoths 32:46.20
6 Evan Luckey School of cross 1 lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Musco Missoula bike Source 23:03.44
2 Alex Ryse School of Cross 38:14.60
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Disa Doherty Missoula Bicycle Works 24:42.96
2 Elsa Westenfelder MT Alpha 24:43.95
3 Lily Miller Missoula Mammoths 29:10.70
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Linnea Sunderman School of Cross 33:01.05
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emmett Davis Zootown Derailleurs 28:53.92
2 Caroline Lurgio Zootown Derailleura 1 lap
3 Maddux Amrine 2 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristopher Holden Vertical Earth 48:45.87
2 Charles Stuart Kent Bros Auto/Hellgate Cyclery 49:05.67
3 Jeremy Lurgio Big Sky Bikes 49:11.29
4 Philip Higuera Missoula Bicycle Works Racing 50:09.89
5 Jed Little Bike Doctor Safety Team/Drunkcyclis 50:55.58
6 Michael Gaertner Vertical Earth 51:05.02
7 Scott Makoutz Rockford/owenhouse 51:10.33
8 Vince Archer Hellgate Cyclery 51:12.77
9 Alan Adams Team Rockford/Owenhouse Cycling 51:28.88
10 Steve Sevilla Hellgate Cyclery/Kent Bros Auto 51:30.39
11 Scott Lenaburg The Cycling House/BSB 51:46.37
12 Patrick Humenny Purcell Outdoors 51:54.76
13 Scott Doherty Missoula Bicycle Works 52:12.34
14 Robert Sonora 52:37.48
15 Tim Noonan Flathead Cycling 52:38.65
16 Phil Hess Gallatin Alpine Sports 52:39.37
17 Karl Westenfelder Missoula Bike Source 53:03.29
18 Guy Mackenzie Gas/Intrinsik 53:05.31
19 Matt Morra Palouse Bicycle Racing 53:06.06
20 Ryan Sudbury 53:15.43
21 Trent Baker Missoula Bike Source 53:18.32
22 Alex Gallego Missoula Bicyce Works Racing 53:28.75
23 John Melvin The Cycling House/Big Sky Bikes 53:41.60
24 Jeff Bookwalter Big Sky Bikes 54:01.16
25 Darrell Williams 54:09.72
26 Mark Brooke Helena United Cycling 55:02.77
27 William Tietz Helena United Cycling 55:15.52
28 Simone Musco Missoula Bike Source 55:24.92
29 Jeff Knight Missoula Bike Source 55:30.99
30 Chance Cooke 56:03.16
31 Zachary Millar Dram Shop 56:03.28
32 Donald Bauder Flathead Cycling 56:08.30
33 Kile Mcardle 56:12.34
34 Tim Gaertner Sportsman Ski Haus 56:18.40
35 Michael Riley 56:30.36
36 Selden Duame Grist Milling and BakeryDram shop 56:30.72
37 Joe Anchondo Vertical Earth 1 lap
38 John Weyhrich MBW Racing 1 lap
39 Erik Digby MBW Racing 1 lap
40 Robert Liddicoat Vertical Earth 1 lap
41 Rusty Williford Fulcrum Coaching 1 lap
42 Randy Fleming 1 lap
43 Lawrence Sampson Muleterro 1 lap
44 John Osterback River City Red 1 lap
45 Joseph Petrilli R1K/BIGSKYBREWING 1 lap
46 Frank Benish Ridge Cyclesport 2 laps
47 Michael Lynn Palouse Bicycle Racing 2 laps
48 Ryan Hamilton Wildhorse Cycling Club 4 laps
49 Andrew Wilcox MBW Racing 6 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristopher Holden Vertical Earth 48:45.87
2 Charles Stuart Kent Bros Auto/Hellgate Cyclery 49:05.67
3 Jeremy Lurgio Big Sky Bikes 49:11.29
4 Philip Higuera Missoula Bicycle Works Racing 50:09.89
5 Jed Little Bike Doctor Safety Team/Drunkcyclis 50:55.58
6 Scott Makoutz Rockford/owenhouse 51:10.33
7 Alan Adams Team Rockford/Owenhouse Cycling 51:28.88
8 Steve Sevilla Hellgate Cyclery/Kent Bros Auto 51:30.39
9 Patrick Humenny Purcell Outdoors 51:54.76
10 Scott Doherty Missoula Bicycle Works 52:12.34
11 Tim Noonan Flathead Cycling 52:38.65
12 Phil Hess Gallatin Alpine Sports 52:39.37
13 Guy Mackenzie Gas/Intrinsik 53:05.31
14 Ryan Sudbury 53:15.43
15 Darrell Williams 54:09.72
16 Mark Brooke Helena United Cycling 55:02.77
17 Simone Musco Missoula Bike Source 55:24.92
18 Jeff Knight Missoula Bike Source 55:30.99
19 Zachary Millar Dram Shop 56:03.28
20 Kile Mcardle 56:12.34
21 Michael Riley 56:30.36
22 Selden Duame Grist Milling and BakeryDram shop 56:30.72
23 Rusty Williford Fulcrum Coaching 1 lap
24 Joseph Petrilli R1K/BIGSKYBREWING 1 lap
25 Ryan Hamilton Wildhorse Cycling Club 4 laps
26 Andrew Wilcox MBW Racing 6 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Gaertner Vertical Earth 51:05.02
2 Vince Archer Hellgate Cyclery 51:12.77
3 Scott Lenaburg The Cycling House/BSB 51:46.37
4 Robert Sonora 52:37.48
5 Karl Westenfelder Missoula Bike Source 53:03.29
6 Matt Morra Palouse Bicycle Racing 53:06.06
7 Trent Baker Missoula Bike Source 53:18.32
8 Alex Gallego Missoula Bicyce Works Racing 53:28.75
9 John Melvin The Cycling House/Big Sky Bikes 53:41.60
10 Jeff Bookwalter Big Sky Bikes 54:01.16
11 William Tietz Helena United Cycling 55:15.52
12 Chance Cooke 56:03.16
13 Tim Gaertner Sportsman Ski Haus 56:18.40
14 Erik Digby MBW Racing 1 lap
15 Robert Liddicoat Vertical Earth 1 lap
16 Randy Fleming 1 lap
17 Lawrence Sampson Muleterro 1 lap
18 Michael Lynn Palouse Bicycle Racing 2 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Donald Bauder Flathead Cycling 56:08.30
2 Joe Anchondo Vertical Earth 1 lap
3 John Weyhrich MBW Racing 1 lap
4 John Osterback River City Red 1 lap
5 Frank Benish Ridge Cyclesport 2 laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Leclaire Missoula Bicycle Works 21:31.56
2 Colton Ellingson School of Cross 21:36.14
11 Brendan Halpin Cycling House 22:08.47
12 Phil Grove SMUGGLERS ROOST 22:37.39
13 Shaun Radley The Cycling House - Dirty Javelinas 22:56.59
14 Jake Yahrmatter 23:33.42
15 Matthew Pagel TCH 23:45.48
16 Solon Linton Missoula Bike Source 23:53.01
17 Landon Brown Cycling HOuse 24:16.98
18 Lucas Ely wilkinson MBW Racing 25:08.79
19 David Brochman 25:21.17
20 Seth Sivinski 25:35.03
21 Aaron Watson 25:36.88
22 Paul Parson 27:27.26
23 Emmett Davis ZTD 30:32.99
24 Keller Davis Missoula Mammoths 30:33.36
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Bradford-parish KBPcoaching 56:57.81
2 Ivan Gallego Cannondale P/B Cyclocrossworld.com 57:06.63
3 Toby Meierbachtol Kent Bros Auto/Hellgate Cyclery 59:02.26
4 Kaler Marshall Walla Walla Roastery p/b Jakroo 59:13.52
5 Lucas Strain SPEEDVAGEN 59:24.19
6 Dylan Pollard Inland Northwest Composite 1:00:42.48
7 Jason Donald Owenhouse Cycling 1:01:16.84
8 Daniel Dean mazza Woodshed Racing 1:01:36.02
9 Ian Foster Big Sky Bikes/ TCH 1:01:43.69
10 Alexander Popescu School of Cross 1:02:09.91
11 Jacob Ryse School of Cross 1:02:10.13
12 Matt Voll 1:02:33.12
13 Robert Mazza Woodshed Racing 1:02:39.33
14 Andrew Wilcox MBW Racing 1:02:45.06
15 Kyle Mensing 1:02:50.30
16 Kristopher Holden Ibis Bikes 1:02:56.66
17 Tom Ryse School of Cross 1:03:04.86
18 Peter Leclaire Missoula Bicycle Works 1:03:38.96
19 Charles Stuart Kent Bros Auto/Hellgate Cyclery 1:04:05.23
20 Douglas Shryock 1 lap
21 John Fitzgerald Helena United Cycling 1 lap
22 Travis Monroe Vertical Earth 1 lap
23 Cory Kaufman Cycling House Dirty Javelinas 1 lap
24 Alex Musco Missoula bike Source 1 lap
25 Linus Bauer 1 lap
26 Colton Ellingson School of Cross 1 lap
27 Steve Sevilla Hellgate Cyclry/Kent Bros Auto 1 lap
28 Sam Carlson Muleterro 1 lap
29 Brendan Halpin The Cycling House 1 lap
30 Phillip Grove Go Hard .08 CX Squad 1 lap
31 Jeremy Lurgio Big Sky Bikes 1 lap
32 Kyle French Palouse Bicycle Racing 1 lap
33 Ryan Douglas Team Loser 1 lap
34 Keyvin Pollington City Center Motel - R1k 1 lap
35 Tyler Melzer alpenglow family dentistry 1 lap
36 Luuk Mackenzie 1 lap
37 Ryder Fleming School of Cross 1 lap
38 Jesus Salazar Montana Cycling LAB 1 lap
39 Seth Sivinski The Cycling House 1 lap
40 Garrett Mcallister The Cycling House 1 lap
41 Mitch Tom Bootleg Bike Co 1 lap
42 Andrew Frank Montana Velo 2 laps
43 Shaun Radley The Cycling House - Dirty Javelinas 2 laps
44 Michael Gaertner Vertical Earth 2 laps
45 Robert Liddicoat Vertical Earth 2 laps
46 Douglas Melzer 2 laps
47 Karl Westenfelder Missoula Bike Source 2 laps
48 Joe Anchondo Vertical Earth 2 laps
49 Jeff Bookwalter Big Sky Bikes 2 laps
50 Evan Schweifler School of cross 2 laps
51 Joe Bergantine 2 laps
52 Robert Sonora 2 laps
53 Bruno Mclaughlin School of Cross 2 laps
54 Ryan Whicher Big Sky Bikes 8 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Bradford-parish KBPcoaching 56:57.81
2 Ivan Gallego Cannondale P/B Cyclocrossworld.com 57:06.63
3 Toby Meierbachtol Kent Bros Auto/Hellgate Cyclery 59:02.26
4 Kaler Marshall Walla Walla Roastery p/b Jakroo 59:13.52
5 Lucas Strain SPEEDVAGEN 59:24.19
6 Dylan Pollard Inland Northwest Composite 1:00:42.48
7 Jason Donald Owenhouse Cycling 1:01:16.84
8 Daniel Dean mazza Woodshed Racing 1:01:36.02
9 Ian Foster Big Sky Bikes/ TCH 1:01:43.69
10 Robert Mazza Woodshed Racing 1:02:39.33
11 Kyle Mensing 1:02:50.30
12 Kristopher Holden Ibis Bikes 1:02:56.66
13 Tom Ryse School of Cross 1:03:04.86
14 Douglas Shryock 1 lap
15 Travis Monroe Vertical Earth 1 lap
16 Cory Kaufman Cycling House Dirty Javelinas 1 lap
17 Phil Grove Go Hard .08 CX Squad 1 lap
18 Garrett Mcallister The Cycling House 1 lap
19 Andrew Frank Montana Velo 2 laps
20 Shaun Radley The Cycling House - Dirty Javelinas 2 laps
21 Michael Gaertner Vertical Earth 2 laps
22 Robert Sonora 2 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Popescu School of Cross 1:02:09.91
2 Jacob Ryse School of Cross 1:02:10.13
3 Matt Voll 1:02:33.12
4 Andrew Wilcox MBW Racing 1:02:45.06
5 Peter Leclaire Missoula Bicycle Works 1:03:38.96
6 Charles Stuart Kent Bros Auto/Hellgate Cyclery 1:04:05.23
7 John Fitzgerald Helena United Cycling 1 lap
8 Alex Musco Missoula bike Source 1 lap
9 Colton Ellingson School of Cross 1 lap
10 Sam Carlson Muleterro 1 lap
11 Brendan Halpin The Cycling House 1 lap
12 Jeremy Lurgio Big Sky Bikes 1 lap
13 Kyle French Palouse Bicycle Racing 1 lap
14 Ryan Douglas Team Loser 1 lap
15 Luuk Mackenzie 1 lap
16 Ryder Fleming School of Cross 1 lap
17 Jesus Salazar Montana Cycling LAB 1 lap
18 Seth Sivinski The Cycling House 1 lap
19 Karl Westenfelder Missoula Bike Source 2 laps
20 Joe Anchondo Vertical Earth 2 laps
21 Jeff Bookwalter Big Sky Bikes 2 laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Linus Bauer 58:58.33
2 Steve Sevilla Hellgate Cyclry/Kent Bros Auto 59:36.46
3 Keyvin Pollington City Center Motel - R1k 1:00:54.66
4 Tyler Melzer alpenglow family dentistry 1:00:56.40
5 Mitch Tom Bootleg Bike Co 1:02:54.22
6 Robert Liddicoat Vertical Earth 1 lap
7 Douglas Melzer 1 lap
8 Evan Schweifler School of cross 1 lap
9 Joe Bergantine 1 lap
10 Bruno Mclaughlin School of Cross 1 lap
11 Ryan Whicher Big Sky Bikes 7 laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Strain Speedvagen 47:30.51
2 Kyle Mensing 49:09.79
3 Michael Gaertner Vertical Earth 50:06.15
4 Patrick Humenny Purcell Outdoors 50:14.65
5 Shaun Radley The Cycling House - Dirty Javelinas 51:01.44
6 Jesse Doll Missoula Bike Source 52:21.24
7 Miles Frank Hammer Nutrition 52:46.99
8 Matthew Pollard Palouse Bicycle Racing 55:02.99
9 Eddie Joy 55:55.04
10 Jason Edwards Vertical Earth 1 lap
11 Andrew Harris 1 lap
12 Dirty Tim marshall The cycling house 1 lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Moore 29:37.73
2 Marypat Zitzer 29:39.27
3 Anna Davis Youth Homes p/b Dan Fox 29:41.19
4 Mackenzie Jones 34:11.29
5 Candy Hartman 37:09.25
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elie Meierbachtol Hellgate Cyclery Kent Bros 33:53.87
2 Lisa Sunderman Zuster Racing 36:10.72
3 Sara Boughner 37:02.54
4 Emily Linton 37:19.24
5 Marlie Johnson 37:38.14
6 Brianna Lui MT Alpha Cycling 38:20.34
7 Dawn Whaley Red Barn Bicycles 41:28.10
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Pollard Palouse Bicycle Racing 29:12.79
2 Aida Linton 29:38.69
3 Lucy Millar MT Alpha 32:41.52
4 Graden Daume Grist Milling and Bakery 33:40.42
5 Anna Lynn Palouse Bicycle Racing 33:41.40
6 Megan Nickle 1 lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ellen Davis MT Alpha 24:13.59
2 Gillian Millar MT Alpha 25:09.27
3 Keely Hamilton Wildhorse Cycling Club 31:36.12
4 Harper Peach-riley MT Alpha 31:36.38
5 Lucie Parson 1 lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joey Lenaburg MT Alpha 41:04.66
2 Gemma Hamilton Wildhorse Cycling Club 41:41.33
3 Naomi Humenny Purcell Outdoors 42:16.10
4 Lori Westenfelder Missoula Bike Source 46:21.39
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meg Whicher MT alpha 25:37.92
2 Lisa Dworak MT Alpha 26:56.96
3 Hannah Baumes 27:34.01
4 Kara Daume grist milling or bakery 29:22.18
5 Jessica Stanley 29:39.65
6 Anna Davis Youth Homes p/b Dan Fox 31:52.24
7 Graden Daume Grist milling and bakery 32:16.67
8 Gretel Chapman blackcoffee 1 lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ivy Audrain Speedvagen Factory Racing Team 53:28.28
2 Rachel Geiter Walla Walla Roastery p/b Jakroo 54:02.87
3 Ruby Zitzer The Cycling House 54:07.42
4 Caroline Lurgio MT Alpha 54:31.11
5 Elsa Westenfelder MT Alpha 54:48.62
6 Chelsee Pummel 54:52.77
7 Disa Doherty Missoula Bicycle Works 55:10.82
8 Carly Holman Cycling House Dirty Javelinas 57:27.80
9 Elise Donovan Fast Fun Nice Racing P/B Watties In 57:52.99
10 Ellen Davis MT Alpha 59:34.98
11 Jamie Terry MT Alpha 1:00:17.89
12 Naomi Humenny Purcell Outdoors 1:00:51.57
13 Gillian Millar MT Alpha 1 lap
14 Sarah Millar 1 lap
15 Heidi Makoutz Rockford Owenhouse 2 laps
16 Joey Lenaburg MT Alpha 2 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ivy Audrain Speedvagen Factory Racing Team 53:28.28
2 Rachel Geiter Walla Walla Roastery p/b Jakroo 54:02.87
3 Ruby Zitzer The Cycling House 54:07.42
4 Caroline Lurgio MT Alpha 54:31.11
5 Chelsee Pummel 54:52.77
6 Elise Donovan Fast Fun Nice Racing P/B Watties In 57:52.99
7 Jamie Terry MT Alpha 1:00:17.89
8 Heidi Makoutz Rockford Owenhouse 2 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elsa Westenfelder MT Alpha 54:48.62
2 Disa Doherty Missoula Bicycle Works 55:10.82
3 Carly Holman Cycling House Dirty Javelinas 57:27.80
4 Joey Lenaburg MT Alpha 2 laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ellen Davis MT Alpha 59:34.98
2 Naomi Humenny Purcell Outdoors 1:00:51.57
3 Gillian Millar MT Alpha 1 lap
4 Sarah Millar 1 lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Sunderman Zuster Racing 54:40.15
2 Lynn Creager Zuster Cycling 56:23.66
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1