Log In
Telenet UCI World Cup #5 - Namur • Dec 18 2016
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 6 degrees C, wind 10 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mathieu Van der poel NED 1:04:20
2 Wout Van aert BEL 1:04:36
3 Kevin Pauwels BEL 1:04:47
4 Tom Meeusen BEL 1:05:28
5 Laurens Sweeck BEL 1:05:42
6 Corne Van kessel NED 1:05:52
7 Toon Aerts BEL 1:05:57
8 Michael Vanthourenhout BEL 1:06:08
9 Marcel Meisen GER 1:06:53
10 Klaas Vantornout BEL 1:07:04
11 Gianni Vermeersch BEL 1:07:09
12 Michael Boros CZE 1:07:10
13 Philipp Walsleben GER 1:07:26
14 Severin Sägesser SUI 1:07:30
15 Jens Adams BEL 1:07:36
16 Tim Merlier BEL 1:07:43
17 Ismael Esteban aguando ESP 1:07:49
18 Vincent Baestaens BEL 1:08:12
19 Stephen Hyde USA 1:08:16
20 Dieter Vanthourenhout BEL 1:08:24
21 Stan Godrie NED 1:08:29
22 Nicola Rohrbach SUI 1:08:41
23 Diether Sweeck BEL 1:08:46
24 Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibañez ESP 1:08:48
25 Lukas Winterberg SUI 1:08:55
26 Martin Haring SVK 1:09:08
27 Daan Soete BEL 1:09:29
28 Jim Aernouts BEL 1:09:37
29 David Van der poel NED 1:09:40
30 Sascha Weber GER 1:09:42
31 Patrick Van leeuwen NED 1:09:49
32 Simon Zahner SUI 1:09:51
33 Francis Mourey FRA 1:10:11
34 Melvin Rulliere FRA
35 Marcel Wildhaber SUI
36 Geoff Kabush CAN
37 Alois Falenta FRA
38 Daan Hoeyberghs BEL
39 Lorenzo Samparisi ITA
40 Niels Wubben NED
41 Enrico Franzoi ITA
42 Luca Braidot ITA
43 Daniele Braidot ITA
44 Thijs Van amerongen NED
45 Andreas Moser SUI
46 Kevin Suarez fernandez ESP
47 Felix Drumm GER
48 Michael Wildhaber SUI
49 Nicolas Samparisi ITA
50 Marvin Schmidt GER
51 Mark Mcconnell CAN
52 Asier Arregui dominguez ESP
53 Wolfram Kurschat GER
54 Eric Thompson USA
55 Vincent Dias dos santos LUX
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat ?: 53  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Pidcock GBR 41:05
2 Antoine Benoist FRA 41:55
3 Maxime Bonsergent FRA 41:55
4 Filippo Fontana ITA 41:56
5 Thymen Arensman NED 42:00
6 Toon Vandebosch BEL 42:09
7 Daniel Tulett GBR 42:10
8 Ben Turner GBR 42:14
9 Ivan Feijoo alberte ESP 42:21
10 Timo Kielich BEL 42:24
11 Andreas Goeman BEL 42:47
12 TomᚠKopecký CZE 42:59
13 Gunnar Holmgren CAN 43:03
14 Nicolas Guillemin FRA 43:03
15 Loris Rouiller SUI 43:10
16 Denzel Stephenson USA 43:17
17 Jelle Camps BEL 43:19
18 Florian Vermeersch BEL 43:20
19 Yentl Bekaert BEL 43:27
20 Kyle Agterberg NED 43:41
21 Lorenzo Calloni ITA 43:51
22 Pieter-jan Vliegen BEL 43:53
23 Jan Gavenda CZE 44:14
24 Bart Artz NED 44:15
25 Maxim Van gils BEL 44:15
26 Arno Van den broeck BEL 44:22
27 Arne Vrachten BEL 44:24
28 Ryan Kamp NED 44:27
29 Antoine Raugel FRA 44:37
30 Vince Van den eynde BEL 44:46
31 Lane Maher USA 44:52
32 Misch Leyder LUX 44:59
33 Mees Hendrikx NED 45:00
34 Thomas Mein GBR 45:10
35 Gerben Kuypers BEL 45:22
36 Ken Conter LUX 45:25
37 Arno Debeir BEL 45:52
38 Jon Polledo arriola ESP 45:55
39 Patrick Favaro ITA 46:13
40 Arthur Kluckers LUX 46:13
41 Cédric Pries LUX 46:20
42 Ross Ellwood USA 46:20
43 Bart Hazekamp NED 46:37
44 Tim Wollenberg GER 46:43
45 Jakub Ríman CZE 46:43
46 Vladimir Miksanik CZE
47 Lukas Baldinger GER
48 Jon Calvo salgueiro ESP
49 Félix Schreiber LUX
50 LukᚠKubiš SVK
51 Luca Bockelmann GER
52 Marco Oberteicher GER
53 Jakub Varhanovsky SVK
54 Lucas Wulff DEN
55 Caleb Swartz USA
56 Oliver Errebo DEN
57 Asier Gallarreta canteli ESP
58 Oliver Jaroš SVK
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 54  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joris Nieuwenhuis NED 52:51
2 Quinten Hermans BEL 53:43
3 Thijs Aerts BEL 53:48
4 Clement Russo FRA 53:51
5 Eli Iserbyt BEL 53:56
6 Nicolas Cleppe BEL 54:04
7 Adam Toupalik CZE 54:12
8 Lucas Dubau FRA 54:17
9 Gioele Bertolini ITA 54:28
10 Jonas Degroote BEL 54:31
11 Yannick Peeters BEL 54:42
12 Nadir Colledani ITA 54:44
13 Jakob Dorigoni ITA 54:44
14 Felipe Orts lloret ESP 54:51
15 Kobe Goossens BEL 55:00
16 Maik Van der heijden NED 55:07
17 Curtis White USA 55:23
18 Thomas Joseph BEL 55:28
19 Jens Dekker NED 55:57
20 Simon Andreassen DEN 56:21
21 Joshua Dubau FRA 56:25
22 Niels Derveaux BEL 56:29
23 Kevin Kuhn SUI 56:36
24 Wesley Floren NED 56:42
25 Gosse Van der meer NED 56:55
26 Jelle Schuermans BEL 57:00
27 Jappe Jaspers BEL 57:13
28 Sieben Wouters NED 57:16
29 Gage Hecht USA 57:54
30 Lander Loockx BEL 57:55
31 Seppe Rombouts BEL 58:12
32 Coop Willsey USA 58:13
33 Lukas Meiler GER
34 Frazer Clacherty GBR
35 Eric Brunner USA
36 Nicolas Pruvot FRA
37 Matej Ulik SVK
38 Roel Van der stegen NED
39 Johan Jacobs SUI
40 Daniel Mayer CZE
41 David Conroy IRL
42 David Jary CZE
43 Jonas Brezina CZE
44 David Eriksson SWE
45 Paul Lindenau GER
46 Maxx Chance USA
47 Jokin Alberdi mendizabal ESP
48 Jon Munitxa arrinda ESP
49 Noah Fries LUX
50 Martin Meiler GER
51 Simon Vozar SVK
52 Andreas Lund andresen DEN
53 Luc Weis LUX
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat ?: 48  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katerina Nash CZE 47:14
2 Eva Lechner ITA 47:26
3 Sophie De boer NED 47:35
4 Alice Maria arzuffi ITA 47:42
5 Christine Majerus LUX 47:48
6 Ellen Van loy BEL 48:06
7 Amanda Miller USA 48:13
8 Nikki Brammeier GBR 48:17
9 Lucinda Brand NED 48:27
10 Maud Kaptheijns NED 48:27
11 Evie Richards GBR 48:44
12 Kaitlin Antonneau USA 49:04
13 Sanne Cant BEL 49:11
14 Chiara Teocchi ITA 49:37
15 Pavla Havlikova CZE 49:46
16 Ellen Noble USA 50:13
17 Jolien Verschueren BEL 50:16
18 Nadja Heigl AUT 50:32
19 Nikola Noskova CZE 50:37
20 Lucie Chainel FRA 50:45
21 Ffion James GBR 50:52
22 Emma White USA 51:14
23 Loes Sels BEL 51:26
24 Aida Nuno palacio ESP 51:40
25 Joyce Vanderbeken BEL 51:46
26 Inge Van der heijden NED 51:48
27 Karen Verhestraeten BEL 51:50
28 Laura Verdonschot BEL 51:53
29 Hélène Clauzel FRA 51:55
30 Evita Muzic FRA 51:59
31 Manon Bakker NED 52:13
32 Yara Kastelijn NED 52:44
33 Elle Anderson USA 52:48
34 Kim Van de steene BEL 52:51
35 Fanny Stumpf FRA 53:04
36 Perrine Clauzel FRA 53:10
37 Maelle Grossetete FRA 53:12
38 Hannah Payton GBR 53:31
39 Amira Mellor GBR 53:46
40 Lisa Heckmann GER 54:02
41 Pauline Delhaye FRA 54:30
42 Olatz Odriozola mujika ESP 54:37
43 Åsa-maria Erlandsson SWE 55:31
44 Lindy Van anrooij NED
45 Luisa Ibarrola albizua ESP
46 Nikola Bajgerova CZE
47 Christine vardaros Baboco USA
48 Lena Bischoff-stein GER
49 Suzie Godart LUX
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 43