Log In
World Cup #3 - Valkenburg • Oct 23 2016
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mathieu Van der poel NED 1:05:13
2 Wout Van aert BEL 1:05:27
3 Michael Vanthourenhout BEL 1:05:34
4 Tom Meeusen BEL 1:05:47
5 Kevin Pauwels BEL 1:06:02
6 Toon Aerts BEL 1:06:09
7 Lars Van der haar NED 1:06:20
8 Corne Van kessel NED 1:06:35
9 Laurens Sweeck BEL 1:06:41
10 Tim Merlier BEL 1:06:46
11 Jens Adams BEL 1:07:01
12 Clément Venturini FRA 1:07:09
13 Marcel Meisen GER 1:07:20
14 Stan Godrie NED 1:07:28
15 Philipp Walsleben GER 1:07:41
16 Simon Zahner SUI 1:07:43
17 Michael Boros CZE 1:07:49
18 Gianni Vermeersch BEL 1:07:49
19 Daan Soete BEL 1:07:52
20 Steve Chainel FRA 1:07:57
21 Twan Van den brand NED 1:07:58
22 Severin Saegesser SUI 1:07:59
23 Jan Nesvadba CZE 1:08:04
24 Daan Hoeyberghs BEL 1:08:10
25 Martin Haring SVK 1:08:10
26 David Van der poel NED 1:08:16
27 Thijs Van amerongen NED 1:08:24
28 Dieter Vanthourenhout BEL 1:08:33
29 Marcel Wildhaber SUI 1:08:38
30 Patrick Van leeuwen NED 1:08:51
31 Matthieu Boulo FRA 1:08:56
32 Francis Mourey FRA 1:09:09
33 Jim Aernouts BEL 1:09:27
34 Kevin Suarez fernandez ESP 1:09:43
35 Tomas Paprstka CZE 1:10:00
36 Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibanez ESP 1:10:05
37 Diether Sweeck BEL 1:10:15
38 Lukas Winterberg SUI 1:10:24
39 Alois Falenta FRA 1:10:37
40 Vincent Baestaens BEL 1:10:51
41 Andreas Moser SUI 1:10:54
42 Nicolas Samparisi ITA 1:11:34
43 Michal Malík CZE 1:12:04
44 Anthonin Didier FRA 1:12:10
45 Matej Lasak CZE
46 Tobin Ortenblad USA
47 Sascha Weber GER
48 Lorenzo Samparisi ITA
49 Julien Taramarcaz SUI
50 Yu Takenouchi JPN
51 Mariusz Gil POL
52 Christian Helmig LUX
53 Yoann Corbihan FRA
54 Marvin Schmidt GER
55 Inigo Gomez elorriaga ESP
56 Lex Reichling LUX
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat ?: 54  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yentl Bekaert BEL 39:36
2 Antoine Benoist FRA 39:37
3 Andreas Goeman BEL 40:00
4 Jofre Cullell estape ESP 40:03
5 Toon Vandebosch BEL 40:06
6 Antoine Raugel FRA 40:08
7 Lane Maher USA 40:09
8 Jan Gavenda CZE 40:10
9 Erwann Kerraud FRA 40:15
10 Ben Turner GBR 40:17
11 Maxime Bonsergent FRA 40:21
12 Hynek Palicka CZE 40:25
13 Timo Kielich BEL 40:34
14 Thomas Mein GBR 40:35
15 Thibault Valognes FRA 40:39
16 Kyle Agterberg NED 40:43
17 Bart Artz NED 40:54
18 Hendrik Mees NED 40:58
19 Tomáš Kopecký CZE 41:01
20 Patrick Favaro ITA 41:02
21 Louis Rouiller SUI 41:05
22 Luca Schaetti SUI 41:12
23 Perry Frijters NED 41:15
24 Bart Hazekamp NED 41:20
25 Harry Yates GBR 41:20
26 Jelle Camps BEL 41:34
27 Filippo Fontana ITA 41:43
28 Thymen Arensman NED 41:50
29 Simon Vanicek CZE 41:54
30 Edoardo Xillo ITA 41:54
31 Lorenzo Calloni ITA 42:01
32 Giulio Galli ITA 42:03
33 Koen Van helvoirt NED 42:05
34 Carlo Van den berg NED 42:08
35 Ivan Feijoo alberte ESP 42:08
36 Pieter-jan Vliegen BEL 42:09
37 Caleb Swartz USA 42:16
38 Kyro Geurts NED 42:23
39 Benjamin Gomez - villafane USA 42:26
40 Felix Schreiber LUX 42:27
41 Nicolas Kess LUX 42:29
42 Anders Lilliendal DEN 42:31
43 Cedric Pries LUX 42:42
44 Xabier Murias ESP 42:54
45 Jan Sommer SUI 43:03
46 Alberto Brancati ITA 43:03
47 Jurgen Van den aarssen NED 43:11
48 Wojciech Ceniuch POL 43:15
49 Toby Barnes GBR 43:24
50 David Westhoff-wittwer GER 43:25
51 Luca Vreeswijk NED 43:25
52 Sven Nijzingh NED 43:29
53 Vladimir Miksanik CZE 43:48
54 Lukas Baldinger GER 44:09
55 Jakub Varhanovsky SVK 44:12
56 Markus Pajur EST 44:57
57 Lucas Wulff DEN 45:15
58 Arthur Kluckers LUX 46:09
59 Robin Pruul EST
60 Jakub Schierl CZE
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 57  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gioele Bertolini ITA 52:40
2 Joris Nieuwenhuis NED 52:41
3 Quinten Hermans BEL 53:07
4 Adam Toupalik CZE 53:13
5 Sieben Wouters NED 53:16
6 Eli Iserbyt BEL 53:25
7 Thomas Bonnet FRA 53:30
8 Lucas Dubau FRA 53:47
9 Joshua Dubau FRA 53:47
10 Felipe Orts ESP 53:55
11 Yannick Peeters BEL 54:04
12 Jens Dekker NED 54:13
13 Thijs Aerts BEL 54:14
14 Clement Russo FRA 54:15
15 Jelle Schuermans BEL 54:23
16 Stefano Sala ITA 54:28
17 Jakob Dorigoni ITA 54:38
18 Maik Van der heijden NED 54:43
19 Kobe Goossens BEL 54:58
20 Kelvin Bakx NED 55:00
21 Gosse Van der meer NED 55:04
22 Eddy Fine FRA 55:21
23 Timon Rüegg SUI 55:46
24 Nadir Colledani ITA 55:57
25 Manuel Müller GER 56:22
26 Wesley Floren NED 56:25
27 Richard Jansen NED 56:32
28 Lukas Meiler GER 56:34
29 Kevin Kuhn SUI 56:39
30 Roel Van der stegen NED 56:46
31 Stepan Schubert CZE 56:53
32 Raphael Krähemann SUI 57:00
33 Perry Van den bos NED 57:17
34 Koen Van dijke NED 57:27
35 Paul Lindenau GER 57:30
36 Jonas Brezina CZE 57:33
37 Antonio Folcarelli ITA 58:07
38 Adrian García ESP 58:15
39 Daniel Mayer CZE 58:22
40 Lois Dufaux SUI 58:26
41 Maximilian Mobis GER 58:53
42 Bjorn Van der heijden NED 59:40
43 Frederik Hähnel GER 59:46
44 Paul Rudolph GER 1:00:29
45 Brannan Fix USA
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 44  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thalita De jong NED 41:59
2 Sophie De boer NED 42:25
3 Sanne Cant BEL 42:34
4 Lucinda Brand NED 42:45
5 Amanda Miller USA 42:59
6 Ellen Van loy BEL 43:09
7 Caroline Mani FRA 43:15
8 Kaitlin Keough USA 43:19
9 Alice Maria arzuffi ITA 43:21
10 Helen Wyman GBR 43:30
11 Maud Kaptheijns NED 43:42
12 Annemarie Worst NED 43:55
13 Elle Anderson USA 44:00
14 Pavla Havlikova CZE 44:20
15 Rebecca Fahringer USA 44:30
16 Marlene Petit FRA 44:35
17 Jana Czeczinkarova CZE 44:35
18 Nicole Koller SUI 44:37
19 Laura Verdonschot BEL 44:41
20 Alicia Franck BEL 45:08
21 Christine Majerus LUX 45:11
22 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado NED 45:31
23 Jolien Verschueren BEL 45:32
24 Hélène Clauzel FRA 45:35
25 Évita Muzic FRA 45:52
26 Maëlle Grossetete FRA 45:54
27 Aida Nuno palacio ESP 45:57
28 Inge Van der heijden NED 46:00
29 Sara Casasola ITA 46:04
30 Perrine Clauzel FRA 46:07
31 Ffion James GBR 46:09
32 Anaïs Morichon FRA 4:16
33 Lucia Gonzalez blanco ESP 46:19
34 Nadja Heigl AUT 46:22
35 Bianca Van den hoek NED 46:24
36 Karen Verhestraeten BEL 46:36
37 Ellen Noble USA 47:00
38 Martina Mikulaskova CZE 47:01
39 Alicia Gonzalez blanco ESP 47:09
40 Francesca Baroni ITA 47:16
41 Joyce Vanderbeken BEL 47:27
42 Amira Mellor GBR 47:30
43 Lara Krähemann SUI 47:40
44 Asa Maria erlandsson SWE 47:40
45 Cyriane Muller FRA 47:42
46 Tereza Medvedova SVK 47:52
47 Elena Valentini ITA 47:57
48 Tina Zueger SUI 6:17
49 Fabienne Schaus LUX 48:26
50 Nikola Bajgerova CZE 49:32
51 Christine vardaros Baboco USA
52 Mara Schwager GER
53 Zaloa Trevilla ESP
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 48