Log In
SCPS#1: O’Melveny Cross Saturday • Sep 27 2014
Race uploaded by Anthony Cross csv | json
Series: SoCalCross 2014
4.3
1.9
4.4
3.4
4.4
Partly Cloudy, 72 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.3
Beers
1.9
Moisture
4.4
Accel
3.4
Tech
4.4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Julien Bourclevaire Blackstar/Rock N' Road 58:42.9 12
2 Alfredo Pacheco Buena Park Bicycles 58:51.9 12
3 Brian Gordon Blackstar/Rock 'n' Road 58:59.7 12
4 Brent Prenzlow CELO PACIFIC / FOCUS 59:05.9 12
5 Scott Lundy Serious Cycling 59:43.2 12
6 John Behrens Velo Hangar 00:56.7 12
7 Craig Wohlschlaeger Giant Southwest Racing 01:09.5 12
8 Rob Mcgee Blackstar/Rock N' Road 01:09.5 12
9 Spencer Rathkamp H&S Bicycles 02:10.6 12
10 Chris Jackson Castex Racing 02:12.5 12
11 David Sheek SDG/Bellwether pb Krema Peanut Butt 02:13.5 12
12 Rex Roberts Velo Allegro 03:07.6 12
13 Alan Zinniker FHMDCX 04:18.9 12
14 Jean louis Bourdecheraire Blackstar/Rock N' Road 05:05.6 12
15 Dakota Gracey Velo Allegro 59:08.5 11
16 Ryan Wei OTR Racing 59:18.7 11
17 Aaron Gallardo Serious Cycling 00:11.0 11
18 Bailey Eckles TEAM SoCalCross pb Jenson USA 00:25.4 11
19 Troy Templin H&S Bicycles 00:28.1 11
20 Jay Kwan TEAM SoCalCross pb Jenson USA 00:35.7 11
21 Dillen Maurer Montrose Bikes 00:45.8 11
22 Aubrey Smentkowski TEAM SoCalCross pb Jenson USA 01:04.5 11
23 Sergio Cruz Vans CX 03:19.2 11
24 Jason Siegle SDG Bellwether p.b. Krema Peanut Bu 00:22.6 10
25 Justin Dillon Team G2 Shimano 02:03.0 10
26 John Deagen OTR Racing 00:28.2 9
27 Matt Cuttler Sal Fazzano Rubbish Removal / Tra$h 21:04.9 4
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Amanda Nauman SDG-Bellweather pb Krema Peanut But 38:27.1 8
2 Nicole Brandt La Grange 39:38.0 8
3 Christina Probert turner Turner / TEAM SoCalCross p.b Jenson 40:50.4 8
4 Summer Moak KEdge / Felt 42:29.4 8
5 Mckenzie Melcher TEAM SoCalCross p.b Jenson USA 42:31.4 8
6 Maddie Melcher TEAM SoCalCross p.b Jenson USA 43:19.1 8
DNF Sasha Perry S.W.A.T.
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 George Carr Blast Motion 05:49.5 1
2 Will Masterson 05:58.6 1
3 Ian Richer PAA REMAXX 06:02.1 1
4 Ian Navarro 07:17.1 1
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Betty Duong Knobbe Martens IP Law 07:59.4 1
2 Natalie Carr 08:30.6 1
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Brody Mcdonald Celo Pacific 33:22.5 5
2 Dominic Turner Triple Threat 34:07.4 5
3 Mitchell Mesecher 34:20.5 5
4 Adam Emter TEAM SoCalCross p/b Jenson USA 34:23.4 4
5 Henry Horn PAA/REMAX 34:26.7 4
6 Jameson Campaigne Celo Pacific 36:58.4 4
7 Grant Mainville Celo Pacific 30:45.2 3
8 Luke Guyer 32:52.6 3
9 Noah Holwick Triple Threat 33:48.4 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Tyler Weyman Stonehaus Factory Trek 29:12.1 5
2 P.j. Alvarez Velo Allegro 30:07.0 5
3 Drew Campaigne Celo Pacific 30:26.6 5
4 Micah Swinhart TEAM SoCalCross p/b Jenson USA 30:58.8 5
5 Trevor Goodman Velo Club LaGrange/ Flight School - 32:33.7 2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Emily Crouse PAA/REMAX 29:30.5 3
2 Mccall Mesecher 31:33.9 3
3 Jesse Amelia gillingham The TEAM SoCalCross p/b Jenson USA 35:26.4 3
4 Evelyn Bresee H&S Bikes 40:30.4 3
DNF Audrey Alvarez Velo Allegro 25:40.8 2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Kylyn Mcdonald Celo Pacific 30:08.5 4
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 David Mcneal SPY GIANT RIDE 40:52.5 8
2 Carlos Matias Mendigochea 8th Wonder Helens Cycles 40:53.3 8
3 Garnet Vertican SPY GIANT RIDE 41:49.3 8
4 Brett Cleaver squareone 41:51.7 8
5 Phillip Gray Celo Pacific 42:12.5 8
6 Chad Jarrett Blackstar/Rock 'n' Road 42:47.6 8
7 Rob Stotts H&S Bicycles 43:10.0 8
8 Bruce Weyman Squareone 44:47.9 8
DNF Erik Johnson SPY GIANT RIDE 05:03.0 1
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Greg Turner Triple Threat 37:13.4 7
2 Bryant Likes Triple Threat 38:02.3 7
3 Collin Rose Montrose Bike Shop 38:24.3 7
4 Ben Duong Knobbe Martens IP Law 38:35.2 7
5 Ben Everton Knobbe Martens IP Law 38:54.0 7
6 Terry Crouse PAA RE/MAX 38:56.3 7
7 Justin Christopher TEAM SoCalCross p/b Jenson USA 39:26.1 7
8 Jean paul Bour Troupe Racing 39:32.5 7
9 Lee Hodgin SPY GIANT RIDE 40:17.2 7
10 Chad Stanley 40:28.8 7
11 Jason Strzelczyk Mudfoot 41:18.9 7
12 Patrick Conneely CVC Racing 41:46.4 7
13 John Heiss Herballife 24 41:55.9 7
14 Josh Caffrey Cadence 42:28.8 7
15 Jareil Flores Cadence 42:30.1 7
16 Derik Mills 42:47.3 7
17 Rich Hodgson Rev Endurance 43:11.6 7
18 Chris Schaper PAA RE/MAX 43:33.3 7
19 Christopher Cook bicycle.net 37:18.9 6
20 Gerald Gabrang 39:48.0 6
21 Dmitry Uchitel OTR Racing 37:45.0 5
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jeff Sanford Simple Green / Cycles Veloce 40:53.6 8
2 Troy Gielish Simple Green / Cycles Veloce 43:06.3 8
3 John Saliamonas PAA/REMAX 42:35.1 8
4 Sten Kramer Team Wheels4Life 43:41.5 8
5 Rob Langone squareone 43:49.8 8
6 Emilio Cervantes 949 Racing 43:50.4 8
7 Espen Kateraas Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia 44:39.5 8
8 James Nelms Pinnaclife Racing Team 45:27.9 8
9 David Ries Boulder Cycle Sport 45:39.9 8
10 J. Juelis 42:56.3 7
11 Lance Nicholls 43:38.9 7
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Bill Sauro Universal Cycles 36:57.0 7
2 John Saliamonas PAA/REMAX 36:58.0 7
3 Jay Lariviere Blacksheep Squadron 38:14.0 7
4 Miguel Sutter Celo Pacific 40:13.8 7
5 Peter Brandenburg squareone 38:31.0 7
6 Craig Spencer KHS-Maxxis-Jakroo 38:32.0 7
7 Mike Giroux Triple Threat 40:40.2 7
8 James Berry Cal Coast Bikes 40:54.3 7
9 Richard Mainville Celo Pacific 41:26.9 7
10 Paul Ruggiero squareone 41:34.5 7
11 Mike Williams SPY-GIANT-RIDE 41:49.7
12 Conal Tepper squareone 41:49.7 7
13 George Cook Team MBS 41:57.0 7
14 Mark Campaigne Celo Pacific 42:08.5 7
15 Gerry Duttweiler TEAM SoCalCross pb Jenson USA 42:11.1 7
16 Chris Jones Stonehaus Factory Trek 42:12.5 7
17 Robb Mesecher Breakaway from Cancer 42:12.8 7
18 James Sabelis PAA/REMAX 42:14.8 7
19 Robert Deferrante PAA/REMAX 42:29.5 7
20 Charlie Stone SC Velo 42:38.1 7
21 Steven Cordero Team Montrose Bike Shop 43:04.1 7
22 Craig Sisino 43:22.1 7
23 David lee Turner PAA/REMAX 43:23.9 7
24 David Sherwin Velo Allegro 43:28.1 7
25 Tim Marshall Stonehaus Factory Trek 43:48.0 7
26 Mike Tsoi 37:59.2 6
27 Cedric Henley 38:01.6 6
28 Al Garza Stonehaus Factory Trek 38:03.4 6
29 John Bresee H&S Bicycles 38:14.0 6
30 Carl Bronson Mudfoot 38:20.6 6
31 Dave Culbertson Stonehaus Factory Trek 38:55.7 6
32 Brian Morrison squareone 40:38.8 6
33 David Yarden River City Bicycles 41:15.0 6
34 Alfredo Salcido TEAM SoCalCross pb Jenson USA 41:39.7 6
35 Miki Vuckovich g.s. picked last for dodgeball 42:18.4 6
36 Jeff Urban squareone 39:24.6 5
36 Jim Martin Velosport Rokform 42:41.9 5
DNF David Matea Velo Allegro 19:02.6 3
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jay Thornton G2 Bikes 34:16.0 7
2 Jon Miller Stonehaus Factory Trek 39:55.2 7
3 Jonathan Livesay Montose Bike Shop 40:35.3 7
4 Robin Kinney Pure Energy 40:54.3 7
5 John Bernstein Knobbe Martens IP Law 41:18.5 7
6 Rickey Russell Alliance 41:47.2 7
7 James Barbaruolo 41:55.5 7
8 Frank Said Velo Allegro 42:13.0 7
9 Howard Miller Knobbe Martens IP Law 43:38.3 7
10 Dennis Ryan 43:51.8 7
11 Roger Jorgensen Bikeman.com 44:05.5 7
12 John Swanstrom Insane Bike Possee 44:31.4 7
13 Kyle Parham Montrose Bike Shop 45:29.7 7
14 John Williams Peninsula Cycling Club 40:07.3 6
15 Ron Kassan 42:15.6 6
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Robert Llamas Montrose Bike Shop 41:00.4 6
2 Dean Ferrandini 42:47.4 6
3 Steve Brown Covina Valley 44:09.5 6
Finishers: Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Diana Aguirre B4t9/velohangar 42:13.4 6
2 Nicole Luque S.W.A.T. 42:36.7 6
3 Isabelle Thompson Montrose Bike Shop 44:13.8 6
4 Nora Hipolito H&S Bicycles 44:38.4 6
5 Anne Russell 45:44.9 6
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Evan Kay Giant Bicycles 44:06.1 8
2 Chad Mckonly Knobbe Martens IP Law 44:22.3 8
3 Griffith Vertican Rock N' Road Cyclery 44:51.8 8
4 Curt Dosier Knobbe Martens IP Law 44:56.9
5 Jason Fackler Velo Hangar / Sock Guy 45:02.3 8
6 Mason Miller Stonehaus Factory Trek 45:15.9 8
7 Ara Movsessian Backbone Adventure Cycling 45:18.0 8
8 Brian Carlson Pure Racing/Giant 45:23.2 8
9 Jonathan Harmon Team ROKFORM Cycling 45:51.2 8
10 Anthony Cross SquareOne 46:13.8 8
11 Kevin Kochan Pure Racing/Giant 46:27.8 8
12 Bryan Kwan TEAM SoCalCross pb Jenson USA 46:48.5 8
13 Aaron Garcia Opreme' 47:29.3 8
14 James Finley Pasadena Athletic Association 41:45.5 7
15 Keith Leonard Stonehaus Factory Trek 42:00.1 7
16 Michael Szerszunowiz 42:32.8 7
17 Ben Duong Knobbe Martens IP Law 42:50.6 7
18 Mike Greenlee Velo Allegro 43:08.6 7
19 Patrick Conneely CVC Racing 43:23.5 7
20 Steven Schmidt Don's Bikes 43:29.0 7
21 Tim Vangilder Troupe Racing 45:09.4 7
22 Ben Everton Knobbe Martens IP Law 43:38.2 6
23 Dmitry Uchitel OTR Racing 42:08.0 5
DNF Chris Rea UCSB Cycling 07:16.1 1
DNF William Lewis squareone 07:18.9 1
DNF Paul Ruggiero Squareone 01:53.6
DNF 17:20.5 3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Josh Kolbo Linked Cycling 40:44.8 7
2 Andres Campos Nutrishop Orange/Red Monkey Sports/ 41:07.8 7
3 Jake Jacot Hodgson Heavy Ind./ Block Bike Shop 41:31.8 7
4 Martin Johnson H&S Bikes / Le Tour de Plants 41:32.3 7
5 Mike Colbert Giant/DPR 41:39.7 7
6 James Stonich 41:45.0 7
7 Benjamin Monroy 42:00.7 7
8 Ilyd Top Bicykillers 42:16.2 7
9 Kevin Kraus Knobbe Martens IP Law 42:25.3 7
10 Michael Salipante 42:44.0 7
11 Jon Nakano EPBP 42:44.2 7
12 Kelly Brogdon 42:56.6 7
13 Kent Hammond 42:59.0 7
14 Charles Killer 43:12.5 7
15 Marc Martinez Franco Bikes 43:27.0 7
16 Peter Pham TRU Cycling - Jax Bicycles/Ergogeni 43:51.9 7
17 Eric Poholsky 43:52.6 7
18 Sean Price Velo Allegro 43:56.6 7
19 Szymon Bielesz Jenson USA 44:40.2 7
20 Alberto Lazaro TEAM SoCalCross p/b Jenson USA 45:03.3 7
21 Zachary Drake Squareone 45:05.4 7
22 Kevin Mendoza 46:04.6 7
23 Corbin Swafford U Reach Cycling 46:07.4 7
24 Matthew Chronert 46:10.3 7
25 Chase Daniels Redlands 46:19.3 7
26 Wayne Choi PAA/REMAX 46:19.9 7
27 Stephen Taylor 40:13.0 6
28 Eric Gressler H&S Bicycles 40:15.1 6
29 Matt Maceda MUDFOOT 40:37.9 6
30 Erick Hernandez Bicykillers 40:59.8 6
31 George Carr Blast Motion 41:26.9 6
32 Larry Goodman LaGrange 41:41.5 6
33 Paul Mounce 42:22.5 6
34 Steven Nielson 42:23.2 6
35 Vincent Nigro 42:24.7 6
36 Will Masterson 42:40.5 6
37 Scott Barnard The Cycle Cellar 43:30.9 6
38 Ian Richer PAA/REMAX 43:42.7 6
39 Noah Witlin LaGrange 43:43.2 6
40 Mike Kim H&S Bicycles 43:47.4 6
41 Vince Brown 44:09.5 6
42 Dmitry Uchitel OTR Racing 45:07.2 6
43 John Gillingham TEAM SoCalCrossp/b Jenson USA 46:25.8 5
44 Armand Kizirian SMC Bike Club 43:50.4 2
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 31  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jake Jacot Hodgson / Block Bike Shop 47:50.8 9
1 Zach Canning
2 Matt Irwin EPBP 48:35.8 9
3 Chris Olson 49:03.3
4 Paul Brown 49:24.2 9
5 Eric Poholsky 49:44.2 9
6 Patric Karlssson 43:58.8 8
7 Ryo Kinno Helen's 44:01.6 8
8 Ryan Campbell 44:41.9 8
9 Erick Hernandez Bicykillers 45:42.1 8
10 Paul Mounce 47:04.7 8
11 Patrick O'curren 48:44.3 8
12 Armand Kizirian SMC Bike Club 49:22.0 8
13 Kevin Spinks 51:34.3 8
14 Kelly Brogdon 43:25.0 5
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Dillon Clapp g2bike Shimano 43:47.5 9
2 Alan Zinniker FHMDCX 43:49.1 9
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
2 Matthew Walp 44:23.4 9
3 Jake Peters 46:02.3 9
4 Ben Duong Knobbe Martens IP Law 46:14.8 9
5 Andre Campos Nutrishop Orange/Red Monkey Sports/ 48:29.3 9
6 Rich Hodgson Rev Endurance 49:19.7 9
7 Dave Cuthbertson Stonehaus/Trek 49:28.7 9
8 Saja Leesuvat TEAM SoCalCross p/b Jenson USA 43:52.6 8
9 Roger Jorgensen Bikeman.com 44:28.0 8
DNF George Cook Team MBS 09:42.0 2
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Christina Probert turner Turner / TEAM SoCalCross p/b Jenson 46:00.7 7
2 Betty Duong Knobbe Martens IP Law 51:58.3 7
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jean louis Bourdecheraire Blackstar/Rock 'n' Road 05:05.6 12
2 Bailey Eckles The Team SocalCross 00:25.4 11
3 Dillen Maurer Montose Bike Shop 00:45.8 11
4 Aubrey Smentkowski The Team SoCal Cross 01:04.5 11
5 John Deagen OTR Racing 00:28.2 9
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Kora Colasuonno S.W.A.T. 44:24.4 8
2 Michelle Van gilder Troupe Racing Co 39:31.6 7
3 Elaina Alvarez Velo Allegro 43:06.5 7
4 Sarah Livingston Los Angeles Bike Polo 43:19.3 7
5 Tiffany Meyers Squareone 45:35.9 7
6 Krista Carlson Los Angeles Bike Polo 39:19.8 6
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Katie Bennett S.W.A.T. 40:15.5 7
2 Lisa Phillips S.W.A.T. 41:09.8 7
3 Danielle Emter TEAM SoCalCross p.b Jenson USA 42:18.8 7
4 Haruna Madono S.W.A.T. 43:06.9 7
5 Jen Robinson S.W.A.T. 43:17.2 7
6 Marilee Spencer Montrose Bike Shop / Pretty Army 44:31.6 7
7 Nora Hipolito H&S Bicycles 44:58.6 7
8 Susan Dosier Knobbe Martens IP Law 38:41.1 5
DNF Melody Brocious Los Angeles Bike Polo 17:01.3 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Gavin Wright TEAM SoCalCross p/b Jenson USA 07:28.3 1
2 Cooper Campaigne Celo Pacific 14:22.8 1
3 Anthony Locascio 15:19.3 1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Aria Turner Triple Threat 08:07.5 1
2 Livia Sisno 09:48.8 1
3 Lilly Guyer PAA/Remax 03:43.7 1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2