Log In
GP Rouwmoer • Dec 22 2012
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 7 degrees C, wind 16 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jan Denuwelaere Style & Concept 1:00:05
2 Rob Peeters Telenet - Fidea
3 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus 0:00:01
4 Zdenek Stybar (Cze)
5 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet-Euphony 0:00:32
6 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb-Revor 0:00:55
7 Thijs Van amerongen AA Drink 0:01:04
8 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb-Revor
9 Bart Wellens Telenet - Fidea 0:01:42
10 Tom Meeusen Telenet - Fidea 0:01:46
11 Julien Taramarcaz BMC Mountainbike Racing Team 0:02:09
12 Jonathan Page (USA) 0:02:12
13 Martin Zlamalik Landbouwkrediet-KDL 0:02:26
14 Marcel Meisen BKCP - Powerplus 0:02:39
15 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus 0:02:57
16 Thijs Al Telenet-Fidea 0:03:16
17 Aurilien Duval UV Aube 0:03:36
18 Mitchell Huenders (Ned) 0:03:43
19 Stef Boden Sunweb-Revor 0:03:45
20 Bart Aernouts AA Drinks-Leontien.nl Cycling Team 0:03:53
21 Joeri Adams Telenet - Fidea 0:03:56
22 Matthieu Boulo Roubaix Lille Metropole 0:04:04
23 Kevin Cant (Bel) 0:04:15
24 Eddy Van ijzendoorn 36Cycling 0:04:20
25 Dave De cleyn (Bel) 0:05:33
26 Arnaud Jouffroy Telenet - Fidea 0:05:44
27 Patrick Van leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team 0:06:34
28 Pieter Ghyllebert (Bel) 0:07:27
29 Kenneth Van compernolle Style & Concept 0:07:33
30 Tom Van den bosch Hargroves Cycles-Specialized 0:07:49
31 Jeremy Durrin JAM Fund / NCC
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat ?: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sanne Cant Enertherm - BKCP Veldtritacademie 0:42:00
2 Helen Wyman Kona Factory Team 0:00:12
3 Nikki Brammeier Young Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:00:22
4 Gabby Durrin Rapha-Focus 0:00:36
5 Ellen Van loy Melbotech Prorace CT 0:01:10
6 Katerina Nash (Cze) 0:01:15
7 Githa Michiels (Bel) 0:02:52
8 Reza Hormes (Ned) 0:03:25
9 Pauline Ferrand prevot Rabobank-Giant Off-road Team 0:03:33
10 Joyce Vanderbeken Wielerteam Decock Sportivo Moorsele 0:03:48
11 Pavla Havlikova Young Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:04:07
12 Kim Van de steene Kon. VC T Meetjesland-Knesselare 0:04:28
13 Liesbet De vocht (Bel) 0:04:55
14 Nancy Bober Style & Concept 0:05:12
15 Bianca Van den hoek (Ned) 0:05:17
16 Monique Van de ree Skil-Argos 0:06:04
17 Lotte Eikelenboom (Ned) 0:06:26
18 Nikki Thiemann Team CF 0:06:42
19 Thalita De jong (Ned) 0:07:03
20 Esmee Oosterman (Ned) 0:07:25
21 Margriet Helena kloppenburg BMC Concept Store 0:08:00
22 Stephanie De croock (Bel) 0:08:07
23 Nathalie Nijns (Bel) 0:08:54
24 Christine vardaros Baboco Baboco 0:09:04
25 Katrien Thijs K. Edegem Bicycle Club 0:09:14
26 Kristien Nelen Houffalize Granville Team 0:09:20
27 Suzie Godart CCI Differdange 0:09:38
28 Femke Van den driessche 0:09:47
29 Ilona Meter (Ned)
30 Shana Maes Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
31 Caren Commissaris (Bel)
32 Marijke De pauw WK Noord West Brabant
33 Anja Geldhof WIMI-Games/St Martinus CT
34 Tine Verdeyen Vlaams-Brabanstse Afdeling
35 Lene Vrijsen (Bel)
36 Axelle Dubau prevot (Fra)
37 Sandie Verriest (Bel)
38 Maggie Van beeumen VZW Ijsklokje Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 35  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mathieu Van der poel (Ned) 0:40:40
2 Martijn Budding (Ned) 0:00:57
3 Yannick Peeters (Bel) 0:01:22
4 Jonas Degroote (Bel) 0:01:55
5 Stan Wijkel (Ned) 0:02:02
6 Kobe Goossens (Bel) 0:02:10
7 Stijn Caluwe (Bel) 0:02:20
8 Ben Boets (Bel) 0:02:30
9 Kevin Dupont (Bel) 0:02:46
10 Richard Jansen (Ned) 0:03:02
11 Din Van den driessche (Bel) 0:03:10
12 Thijs Aerts (Bel) 0:03:26
13 Ward Van laer (Bel) 0:03:36
14 Alexander Ameel (Bel) 0:03:48
15 Valentin Ortillon (Fra) 0:04:35
16 Bjorn Van der heijden (Ned) 0:05:00
17 Kyle De proost (Bel) 0:05:06
18 Sieben Wouters (Ned) 0:05:12
19 Pieter Van roosbroeck (Bel) 0:05:26
20 Vincent Peeters (Bel) 0:05:28
21 Lennert Van hasselt (Bel) 0:05:36
22 Sybren Jaocbs (Bel) 0:05:41
23 Yves Coolen (Bel) 0:05:50
24 Seppe Gorrens (Bel)
25 Jorn Verbraken (Bel) 0:05:59
26 Jens Dierckx (Bel)
27 Braam Lehvi (Ned) 0:06:07
28 Jordi Andries (Bel) 0:06:40
29 Rob Van broekhoven (Ned)
30 Joran Mertens (Bel) 0:06:53
31 Lucas Wollenhaupt (Ger) 0:07:00
32 Luc Turchi (Lux)
33 Ian Mcpherson (USA)
34 Jens Dierckx (Bel)
35 Jelle Vanden dries (Bel)
36 Tim Janssen (Ned)
37 Alec Spencer downing (USA)
38 Senne De meyer (Bel)
39 Dennis Celen
40 Jordi Van dingenen (Bel)
41 Jordi De greef (Bel)
42 Magnus Tholstrup skjoth (Den)
43 Laurens Boden (Bel)
44 Gianni Vermeiren (Bel)
45 Joe Wirtz (Lux)
46 Wesley Van steen (Ned)
47 Brent Peeters (Bel)
48 Pieter Cools (Bel)
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 47  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corne Van kessel Telenet - Fidea 0:48:53
2 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus 0:00:08
3 Gianni Vermeersch BKCP - Powerplus 0:00:12
4 Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL 0:00:24
5 Michael Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus 0:00:40
6 Tijmen Eising Sunweb-Revor 0:00:51
7 Tim Merlier Sunweb-Revor 0:01:11
8 Jens Adams BKCP - Powerplus 0:01:26
9 Diether Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL 0:01:41
10 Toon Aerts Landbouwkrediet-KDL 0:01:48
11 David Van der poel BKCP - Powerplus 0:02:04
12 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet - Fidea 0:02:31
13 Vinnie Braet Sunweb-Revor 0:02:32
14 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) 0:03:27
15 Kenneth Hansen Christina Watches-Onfone 0:03:50
16 Daan Hoeyberghs (Bel) 0:04:01
17 Yorben Van tichelt Sunweb-Revor 0:04:25
18 Niels Koyen (Bel) 0:04:36
19 Tim Ariesen Orange Babies Cycling Team 0:04:48
20 Ingmar Uytdewilligen (Bel) 0:05:02
21 Dario Stauble (Swi) 0:05:25
22 Matthias Bossuyt Sunweb-Revor 0:05:48
23 Pjotr Van beek Orange Babies Cycling Team 0:06:22
24 Niels Van den driessche (Bel) 0:06:49
25 Luke Gray Trek Cyclocross Collective 0:06:55
26 Yannick Mayer Team NSP-Ghost 0:07:13
27 Erik Kramer (Ned)
28 Arno Brocatus (Bel)
29 Sieen Veestraeten (Bel)
30 Mike De bie (Bel)
31 Mike Castel (Ned)
32 Niels Verdijck (Bel)
33 Max Wemmers (Bel)
Finishers: Cat ?: 33