Log In
VSRTCX 2022 • Sep 24 2022 • Livermore, CA
Series: BASP 2022
4.9
1
4.5
5.6
5.6
Clear, 85 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.9
Beers
1
Moisture
4.5
Accel
5.6
Tech
5.6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaac Estrada Rock lobster 43:11:00
2 Joe Mornin Dolce Vita Cycling 43:15:00
3 Nick Runtsch 43:30:00
4 Arthur Richardson Roaring Mouse Cycles 43:50:00
5 Sean Garcia SJBC 44:39:00
6 Peter Ambiel Alto Velo 44:40:00
7 Brian Kearns Dolce Vita Cycling 44:48:00
8 Connor Hormell Specialized 44:50:00
9 Jeffrey Meyer 45:11:00
10 Donald Hersam SJBC 45:21:00
11 Rolfe Glover Huck Racing 45:29:00
12 Nathan Delaney Rock Lobster 46:40:00
13 Grant Miller Alto Velo 46:49:00
14 Benjamin Rachunok Stanford University 47:01:00
15 Julien Pometta UCSC 47:28:00
16 Gene Park Rock Lobster 48:55:00
17 Andrew Yee Menlo Velo 49:03:00
18 Remy Schmidt HRS/Easton/Rock Lobster 50:15:00
19 Jack Valentine 52:00:00
20 Joshua Mott 44:51:00
21 Austin Fowlkes Rock Lobster 45:21:00
DNF Jacob Coblentz Huck Racing
DNF Christopher Guzik Red Peloton
DNF Andrew Hill VSRT
DNF Jordan Morrell Huck Racing
DNF Neil Richardson Scrub Jay Cycles
DNF Christopher Sumner VSRT racing
DNF Jesse Boudart Huck Racing
DNF Finn Cunningham Spokesman and the Spokesboys
DNF Anthony Griffin-yeh Rock Lobster!!!!!!!!!
DNF Joe Marcinkowski
DNF Jeremy ` Schloss Cycle Sport
DNF Spencer Tickman Huck Racing
DNF Charlie Vanacht Rock Lobster/Black Mountain Composi
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Eleanor Mendoza 38:04.7 09:05.6 09:31.9 09:45.5 09:41.7
2 Jessie Oppenheimer Huck Racing 40:55.1 09:59.8 09:58.5 09:58.0 10:58.8
3 Lily Sanders Rock lobster 40:56.7 10:20.8 10:15.4 09:58.8 10:21.7
4 Ellen Everidge 41:45.5 10:17.8 10:17.7 10:24.8 10:45.2
5 Katelyn Hochler "Rock Lobster 42:46.6 10:46.1 10:57.7 10:31.9 10:30.9
6 Maddie Wadsworth "Buy-Cell Racing 43:27.4 12:12.1 08:58.2 11:00.6 11:16.5
7 Lara Togoan Traffic vs. Trafiq 47:31.7 11:45.6 11:39.0 12:04.3 12:02.8
8 Jacqueline Gauthier 49:18.3 10:44.7 11:39.9 12:36.6 14:17.1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Grant Miller Alto Velo 36:36.5 09:12.2 09:04.0 09:10.7 09:09.7
2 Jean claude Van rooyen 37:28.0 09:02.2 09:33.6 09:25.6 09:26.7
3 Spencer Tickman Huck Racing 37:55.6 09:02.8 09:32.4 09:25.7 09:54.7
4 Matt Bierbaum 38:17.3 09:16.6 09:35.6 09:38.0 09:47.0
5 Daniel Fonyo Alto Velo 39:01.1 09:54.9 09:41.2 09:49.9 09:35.0
6 Matt Carvell Alto Velo 39:59.1 12:06.8 08:27.5 09:45.4 09:39.4
7 Fran�ois xavier Bucher SJBC 40:03.7 09:57.2 09:51.2 09:59.6 10:15.8
8 Alec Wyatt 40:43.3 10:25.2 09:50.7 10:34.6 09:52.8
9 Michael Solis Team Roaring Mouse 40:57.3 10:28.1 10:27.6 10:12.9 09:48.8
10 Doug Merian 41:21.3 09:41.7 10:23.9 10:38.2 10:37.5
11 Daniel Higgins The Club Roule 42:01.9 10:42.4 10:20.4 10:28.1 10:31.0
12 John Lee 42:26.4
13 Willem Roux VSRT 42:30.6 10:28.6 10:49.8 10:48.2 10:24.0
14 Andrew Courter 42:49.8 12:03.0 09:21.6 10:50.6 10:34.7
15 Joshua Wise Emarhavil Heavy Industries p/b abje 42:58.0 10:46.2 10:31.4 10:59.3 10:41.1
16 Aaron Nelson "West Hedge Fund Solutions 43:16.6 11:02.9 10:42.3 10:35.7 10:55.6
17 Spencer Harris 43:46.2 12:09.6 09:17.0 11:13.5 11:06.1
18 Brennan Pang 43:51.1 11:18.4 10:37.1 10:54.6 11:01.0
19 Albert Magyar 44:15.4 11:12.8 10:50.8 11:14.0 10:57.8
20 Ryo Kita 44:40.0 10:40.9 10:51.7 11:34.0 11:33.4
21 Alex Koth 45:19.8 11:37.4 11:03.9 11:18.5 11:19.9
22 Lenny Lesser PenVelo/Summit Bicycles 45:30.7 11:14.5 11:42.0 11:28.7 11:05.5
23 Grayson Mendivil 45:37.7 11:59.6 09:50.2 11:58.6 11:49.3
24 Roberto Morales 45:38.3 11:41.4 11:13.2 11:21.6 11:22.1
25 John Contreras Alto Velo 46:50.2 11:25.2 11:56.3 11:59.1 11:29.6
26 Chris Bourguet Chris Bourguet 47:14.4 11:32.5 11:27.4 12:29.9 11:44.5
27 Simon Edwards-parton Alto Velo 47:27.1 12:05.1 11:58.1 11:58.2 11:25.7
28 Justin Case Nomad 48:21.3 11:40.5 11:48.0 12:23.4 12:29.4
29 Geoffrey Budd Irkn -1 lap 11:43.2 12:28.7 12:27.9 -
30 Ryan Kaufmann SJSU -1 lap 13:01.8 12:20.7 12:17.7 -
31 Gerald Jeffs CBRE Racing -1 lap 13:36.4 13:36.1 13:29.3 -
32 Beau Grant -1 lap 13:10.3 13:09.3 14:46.7 -
33 Jack Newcomb SJSU -3 laps 12:11.1 - - -
34 Francisco Legaspi -3 laps 12:15.8 - - -
35 Tom Becerra -3 laps 28:18.8 - - -
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 31  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Niky Taylor Alto Velo 41:25.2 13:30.4 08:02.5 09:34.1 10:18.2
2 Lola Castro 44:54.6 11:26.0 11:00.0 11:21.5 11:07.1
3 Gabriella Dominguez Voler/Easton/HRS/RockLobster p/b K -1 lap 12:08.8 13:01.8 13:20.6 -
4 Emma Jamison Huck Racing -1 lap 13:56.3 13:16.0 13:28.8 -
5 Danielle Hannaford Mike's Bikes -2 laps 11:47.1 12:56.1 - -
6 Dorothy Whelan -2 laps 12:27.3 12:23.6 - -
7 Karen Baniqued VSRT -2 laps 12:35.5 12:26.2 - -
8 Megan Harris -2 laps 14:52.5 19:15.0 - -
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Remy Schmidt HRS/Easton/Rock Lobster 26:01.0 09:01.3 08:25.9 08:33.8
2 Reid Mclaughlin Woodside Beasts 27:13.0 09:00.3 08:45.9 09:26.8
3 Dillon Hall Rock lobster 27:34.3 09:05.4 08:56.5 09:32.4
4 David Avery CBRE Racing 29:24.8 09:06.0 09:40.8 10:38.0
5 Rani Joseph Yuval Joseph 29:53.1 09:51.0 10:26.0 09:36.1
6 Bar Shohat rozenfeld Rock lobsters 29:56.5 10:01.9 10:18.7 09:35.9
7 Keanan Vawter Rock Lobster Jr. 30:00.7 10:04.2 00:47.8 19:08.7
8 Matthew Werner Rock Lobster Jr. 30:04.8 10:43.0 09:43.1 09:38.7
9 Noam Gilat Rock Lobster Junior 30:11.7 10:44.2 00:14.1 19:13.4
10 Beckham Merkley 31:47.4 10:24.8 10:50.2 10:32.4
11 Jonah Lee CBRE Racing Juniors 33:03.4 10:27.4 11:36.6 10:59.5
12 Noah Hekkert Rock lobster 33:30.4 11:21.5 11:14.9 10:54.0
13 Kai Yee Voler/Easton/HRS/RockLobster presen 34:04.2 11:08.0 11:24.6 11:31.7
14 Jason Horvai Pen Velo Racing -1 lap 12:32.3 13:31.1 -
15 Yuri Tupaz CBRE Racing Juniors -1 lap - - -
16 Levi Fisher CBRE Racing Juniors -1 lap 12:28.2 14:34.7 -
17 Lucian Nelson CBRE -1 lap 14:14.2 15:36.9 -
DNF Elijah Fisher CBRE Racing Juniors - - -
Finishers: Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Christopher Bachman Rock Lobster Jr. 26:29.0 08:46.4 08:42.7 08:59.9
2 Jasper Schuetz Piedmont Mountain Bike Team 27:39.1 08:43.1 09:20.7 09:35.3
3 Austin Fowlkes Rock lobster 30:19.4 18:39.4 01:15.2 10:24.8
4 Charlie Vanacht Rock Lobster/Black Mountain Composi 30:56.8 11:16.7 09:26.5 10:13.6
5 Aleksi Valkonen Piedmont HS MTB 31:44.2 09:58.2 11:05.3 10:40.7
DNF Oliver Seufert CBRE - - -
DNF Jack Valentine - - -
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Monique Whelan LaMorinda Cycling Club/CBRE 33:52.8 11:21.3 11:15.5 11:16.0
2 Kyla Vawter Rock Lobster Jr. -1 lap 12:45.8 13:15.9 -
3 Gabriella Dominguez Voler/Easton/HRS/RockLobster p/b K -1 lap 12:42.3 14:07.4 -
4 Abigail Fisher CBRE Racing Juniors -1 lap 14:30.0 13:17.3 -
5 Sophia Avery CBRE Racing -1 lap 13:22.7 18:18.9 -
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Shantelle Tupaz CBRE Racing Juniors 29:56.4 09:34.7 10:01.5 10:20.2
2 Maddie Wadsworth "Buy-Cell Racing 31:56.9 10:21.8 10:58.8 10:36.3
3 Lily Sanders Rock lobster 32:12.4 10:51.3 00:24.4 20:56.6
4 Anna Peck Live Play Real Estate 36:24.9 11:38.5 12:15.3 12:31.1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Jesse Boudart Huck Racing 42:55.4 16:36.4 08:49.2 08:48.0 08:41.8
2 Kyle Jamison Huck Racing 43:40.0 16:49.6 08:54.7 09:01.2 08:54.5
3 Eric Brown Rock lobster 44:09.2 17:01.4 08:51.5 09:01.4 09:15.0
4 Ian Dapot ORNOT 44:11.7 17:08.4 08:56.7 09:07.5 08:59.1
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Dustin Diede Us Military Endurance 41:22.3 16:03.4 08:13.9 08:42.4 08:22.6
2 Brock Dickie Team Centrum Gold 41:48.6 16:04.6 08:33.4 08:34.0 08:36.6
3 Josh Snead Rock lobster 42:20.5 16:25.8 08:34.2 08:39.3 08:41.2
4 Sean Haidet Schnur Racing 42:27.8 16:30.2 08:36.0 08:42.4 08:39.1
5 Rob Hunt Eliel Factory Team 42:44.5 16:33.7 08:38.6 08:39.8 08:52.4
6 Peter Nyberg Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 43:26.6 16:55.4 08:47.4 08:49.7 08:54.2
7 David Wierzba SJBC 43:44.0 16:57.2 08:54.8 08:54.6 08:57.4
8 Geoff Wilcox Dolore Grotta / Big Swingin Cycles 44:10.4 17:34.4 08:48.3 09:08.2 08:39.5
9 William Kemper Cognition Cyclery 44:19.6 17:06.8 09:03.8 09:03.2 09:05.8
10 Matthew Christiansen MOB Cycle Works - Tempo Endurance C 44:20.1 16:50.6 08:50.2 09:11.6 09:27.7
11 Jeff Bilodeau CBRE Racing 46:10.2 17:35.6 09:19.5 09:09.1 10:06.0
12 Sergio Iniguez Feral Catz 47:27.3 18:46.2 09:22.2 09:36.1 09:42.7
13 Randy Shelton Radhaus Racing 48:56.7 17:04.9 11:27.6 10:20.7 10:03.4
14 Martin Kozera Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 49:48.9 18:51.0 09:56.8 10:09.0 10:52.1
DNF Rozel Tupaz CBRE Racing - - - -
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Aaron Long Castro Valley Cycling Club 44:11.1 17:31.1 08:51.3 08:51.7 08:57.0
2 John Koslosky Castro Valley Cyclery 44:26.3 17:36.9 09:12.5 08:50.4 08:46.5
3 Mark Mastoras Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin 44:53.2 17:29.8 08:55.2 09:10.3 09:17.9
4 David Tricamo DFL 46:14.6 17:43.9 08:59.5 09:59.1 09:32.0
5 Dave Moore CBRE Racing 47:24.6 18:15.6 09:34.3 09:35.5 09:59.2
6 John Hughes Castro Valley Cycling Club 48:24.3 18:28.5 09:42.5 10:00.4 10:12.8
DNF Dave Livingston TCG - - - -
DNF Darren Mar-elia Mellow Motors/SDM Software - - - -
DNF David Tripier Menlo Velo Cyclocross - - - -
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jean claude Van rooyen 47:00:00
2 Jose Davila Trafiq vs. Traffic 47:08:00
3 Derek Mead Kissena Cycling Club 48:50:00
4 Jeffrey Parker Team Roaring Mouse 49:21:00
5 Drew Noel Trafiq vs. Traffic 49:30:00
6 Joseph Togoan Trafiq vs. Traffic 50:07:00
7 Matt Vanaman King kog Oakland 50:49:00
8 Charlie Mcclelland Huckleberry Racing 43:01:00
9 Chris Branson Roaring Mouse 44:18:00
10 Jesse Avery Team Fremont/FFBC data by OnTheDay. 45:01:00
11 Adam Aguilar Dynamic Bikes p/b Parkpre 48:54:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregory Braithwaite BIKE VIDS! 46:05:00
2 Rolland Jurgens Splunk Race Team 46:51:00
3 Carl Hekkert Rock Lobster 46:53:00
4 Sergio Iniguez Feral Catz 47:59:00
5 Matthew Triska Dolore Grotta 48:28:00
6 Brian Becker WGMR 48:37:00
7 Jason Warren 48:45:00
8 Brian Rogers Team Roaring Mouse 48:51:00
9 Eric Werner Rock Lobster 48:59:00
10 Ken Cashion DFL p/b Castro Valley Cycles 49:01:00
11 Andy Schuetz 49:42:00
12 Erik Collier MAR Crew 42:51:00
13 Jason Crawford VSRT 42:53:00
14 Jeong Kim Team Totoro 43:01:00
15 Andrew Lagodzinski VSRT 43:11:00
16 Adrian Guevara CBRE Racing Team / Lamorinda Cyclin 43:26:00
17 Jeremy Leeds Pelotronix 43:50:00
18 Tom Switzer Team Roaring Mouse 44:15:00
DNF Wylie Palmer CBRE Racing
DNF Daniel Higgins The Club Roule
DNF Ian Mcmahan Cinch
DNF Nate Williams Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Zavack buy-cell.com/ibis 48:52:00
2 Andrew Horvai Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 49:30:00
3 Tom Taylor Team Roaring Mouse 49:43:00
4 Mark James Castro Valley Cyclery 50:15:00
5 Clifford Lee 50:20:00
6 Mike Ligon N/A 50:31:00
7 Mike Gottardi 50:42:00
8 Erik Nylund Dolore Grotta 42:21:00
9 Thomas Hoeffel Valley Spokesman Racing Team 42:59:00
10 Daniel Van auker VSRT 44:45:00
11 Shannon Lee Team Roaring Mouse 46:32:00
12 Salvador Zamora 48:21:00
13 Jukka Valkonen JISEKI Health 48:25:00
14 John Simmons Team City Sacramento 49:20:00
DNF Mark Koenig Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
DNF Miles Wadsworth
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Jim Atkinson IBIS Buy Cell 46:43.8 18:20.7 09:12.0 09:32.0 09:39.2
2 Robert Fetherston Menlo Velo Cyclocross 47:47.6 18:46.6 09:40.4 09:37.1 09:43.5
3 Joe Fabris Fightin� Bobas -1 lap 20:16.7 10:39.9 10:28.3 -
4 Brent Harris Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster -3 laps 19:41.9 - - -
5 Paul Sadoff Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster/prese -3 laps 19:54.3 - - -
DNF Manuel Affonso Team oakland risk lobster - - - -
DNF Tom Carpenter Team Oakland Cycling - - - -
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Rhonda Figone 39:47.8 10:26.5 09:41.5 09:54.9 09:44.9
2 Dara Richman Lead Pack Strength 46:37.8 11:38.0 11:21.9 11:51.0 11:46.9
3 Brook Shelley -2 laps 24:28.6 27:27.5 - -
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Heather Peck Live Play Real Estate 42:38.3 12:21.0 09:13.6 10:21.6 10:42.1
2 Michelle Morrill Team Roaring Mouse -1 lap 10:32.0 10:15.8 10:22.5 -
3 Amy jo Johnson Team Roaring Mouse -1 lap 12:24.6 12:29.2 13:48.3 -
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Anna Jurgens Splunk Race Team/CA Cycling Club 42:08.0 10:56.2 10:41.6 10:20.4 10:09.8
2 Kathleen Bortolussi Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster prese 47:02.5 12:52.5 09:21.5 12:19.2 12:29.3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 David Willhoite Huck Racing 46:20.8 08:55.2 08:50.9 09:33.5 09:11.3 09:49.9
2 Stacey Sell Norse-Highland Racing p/b Sportful 46:28.8 09:08.0 09:09.1 09:12.1 09:10.1 09:49.5
3 Mark Howland Norse-Highland Racing p/b Sportful 47:57.5 09:07.5 09:11.7 09:35.4 09:59.1 10:03.8
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Willhoite Huck Racing 46:53:00
2 Aaron Nelson "West Hedge Fund Solutions 50:35:00
3 Chris Seymore 51:10:00
4 Charles Dyer 48:50:00
5 Nat Lim 50:53:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Jeremy Ferguson Enjoy 47:34.7 08:14.1 07:42.8 07:50.3 08:03.1 07:51.2 07:53.2
2 Michael Machado 47:56.0 08:18.8 15:29.9 00:15.6 08:07.9 07:50.3 07:53.7
3 Ryan Rinn Radhaus Racing 48:38.5 08:16.2 07:55.3 08:03.5 08:03.1 08:01.5 08:18.9
4 Christopher Peck Live Play Real Estate 49:22.8 08:17.0 08:14.7 07:59.4 08:07.4 08:17.2 08:27.1
5 Eric Williams Rock lobster 50:33.6 08:51.3 07:46.2 08:15.3 08:39.3 08:27.6 08:33.9
6 William Hawkins 50:58.3 08:42.6 08:04.0 08:30.1 08:28.9 08:36.6 08:36.0
7 Brendan Lehman Rock lobster 51:24.9 08:12.8 08:31.6 08:41.8 08:54.0 08:21.0 08:43.6
8 Ben Herken Super Sprinkles p/b FatCake 51:43.4 08:47.3 07:56.6 08:31.5 08:42.1 08:52.2 08:53.7
9 Kevin Smallman Cannondale/WTB 52:01.8 08:50.1 08:14.2 08:41.0 08:47.3 08:48.0 08:41.3
10 Nico Sandi Alto Velo 52:04.8 08:15.6 08:07.4 08:30.7 08:57.6 09:35.6 08:38.0
11 Sam Schneider 52:36.7 08:44.8 08:19.8 08:50.2 08:56.0 08:52.4 08:53.5
12 Jose Marin Onko Rinkus 55:14.8 08:49.1 08:22.4 08:59.7 09:14.1 09:31.3 10:18.2
13 Peter Ambiel Alto Velo 56:39.5 08:55.1 08:29.2 09:26.8 09:29.1 09:48.0 10:31.3
14 Matthew Dooley Comare Cycles -1 lap 09:15.3 09:55.6 09:47.7 10:15.0 10:55.6 -
15 Vince Murdock Enjoy Cycling Club -1 lap 10:37.4 11:23.4 12:05.6 10:27.2 11:23.2 -
16 Austin King Rock lobster -2 laps 08:20.6 08:18.4 10:08.7 07:28.2 - -
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Caroline Nolan Rock Lobster // Easton 44:47.0 08:31.3 08:44.9 08:54.8 09:24.1 09:11.9
2 Leslie Ethridge ORNOT 45:36.7 08:45.0 08:56.7 08:59.9 09:26.5 09:28.5
3 Hannah Dillard Rock lobster 46:19.7 08:41.2 08:48.8 09:33.5 09:32.7 09:43.6
4 Shantelle Tupaz CBRE Racing Juniors 54:55.9 09:42.1 10:10.2 11:12.9 12:24.6 11:26.1
5 Brooke Barnum-roberts VSRT 55:20.1 10:23.0 10:46.0 11:35.8 11:13.9 11:21.5
6 Lindsay Wetzel polin Team Feral Catz -1 lap 10:34.7 11:22.3 11:51.6 11:56.5 -
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Isaac Estrada Rock lobster 43:20.7 08:38.8 08:14.9 08:44.0 08:42.7 09:00.3
2 Apollo Leonard 50:31.6 09:35.4 09:45.3 10:21.4 10:39.0 10:10.5
3 Gene Park Rock lobster 52:25.8 09:32.5 09:44.2 10:11.6 11:37.5 11:20.0
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Erin Stone Radhaus Racing 43:39.9 12:00.6 09:02.2 11:20.4 11:16.7
2 Sarah Kay Team City Sacramento 45:19.0 10:54.3 11:34.2 11:15.9 11:34.6
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1