Log In
Surf City Cyclocross 2021 - p/b Rock Lobster • Oct 30 2021 • Santa Cruz, CA
Race uploaded by Sean Davies csv | json
6.1
3.7
3.9
5.1
4.5
Overcast, 57 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
6.1
Beers
3.7
Moisture
3.9
Accel
5.1
Tech
4.5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Tobin Ortenblad Santa Cruz Bicycles 1:04:24 9
2 Ian Lopez de san roman Bear National CyclocrossTeam/ WCX 1:05:27 9
3 Dan English Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 1:05:42 9
4 Max Judelson Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 1:08:20 9
5 Noah Hayes Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 1:08:23 9
6 Ryan Rinn Radhaus Racing 1:10:28 9
7 Dylan Pollard Cal Poly cycling 1:10:47 9
8 Jurd Hurd Horsecow 1:11:15 9
9 Justin Abbott Shredders Digest 1:11:36 9
10 Cole Williams Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 1:11:44 9
11 Zach Wick 1:12:16 9
12 Nathan Vahlberg Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 1:12:41 9
13 Austin King Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 1:06:08 8
14 Eric Williams Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 1:06:13 8
15 Sean Estes Shredders Digest 1:06:31 8
16 Joseph Kochlacs Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 1:06:50 8
17 Gregory Goodwine SC Velo 1:07:15 8
18 Justin Bucktrout dfL 1:07:56 8
19 William Hawkins 1:08:36 8
20 Edward Dorsey Radhaus Racing 1:08:44 8
21 Justin Eatinger Beppo 1:08:48 8
22 Trevor Pratt Boffa 1:09:41 8
23 Dean Poshard Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 1:04:55 7
24 Emery Wedel unattached 1:06:37 7
25 Asa Weiss CX Pistols 0:43:34 5
26 Christopher Peck Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 0:30:21 4
27 Mats Leckie Bear National CyclocrossTeam/ WCX 0:33:43 4
28 Jonathan Schantz 0:24:54 3
29 Jose Marin Team 5 Guys 0:15:23 2
30 Greg Mccullough 0:16:58 2
31 David Reyes 0:15:25 1
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Caroline Nolan Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:40:22 5
2 Vida Lopez de san roman Bear National CyclocrossTeam/ WCX 0:40:51 5
3 Campbell Steers Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:43:01 5
4 Hannah Dillard Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:43:43 5
5 Caetie Ofiesh ORNOT 0:46:06 5
6 Maddie Ortenblad Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:46:40 5
7 Eire Chen SDBC 0:47:30 5
8 Diana Sjol SC VELO/ORNOT 0:49:00 5
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Oliver Seufert 0:37:46 4
2 Boaz Cohen Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:38:40 4
3 Sean Davies Mantis Racing 0:38:53 4
4 Remy Schmidt Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:39:01 4
5 Ethan Ventura 0:43:31 4
6 Matthew Werner Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:43:46 4
7 Kai Yee Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:35:14 3
8 Noah Hekkert Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:35:25 3
9 Keanan Vawter Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:35:46 3
10 Owen Hall San Jose Composite 0:37:01 3
11 Abraham Bachar 0:38:14 3
12 Elijah Fisher CBRE Racing Juniors 0:40:22 3
13 Levi Fisher CBRE Racing Juniors 0:41:12 3
14 William Jupp CBRE/DREAM TEAM BMX 0:41:52 3
15 Lucia Nelson 0:35:29 2
16 Jonah Lee 0:35:30 2
17 Justice Elder 0:40:39 2
Finishers: Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Owen Irving Tempo Endurance Coaching 0:34:01 4
2 Mats Leckie 0:37:18 4
3 Sean Obregon 0:37:30 4
4 Aidan Zavalla San Jose Bike Club 0:37:44 4
5 Mac Tomkins Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:38:33 4
6 Brendan Luongo 0:39:35 4
7 Nolan Dagum Black Mountain Composite 0:40:55 4
8 Korben Tompkin Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:34:30 3
9 Sterling Woodson Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:42:06 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Summer Luciani The TEAM SoCalCross 0:36:59 3
2 Abigail Fisher CBRE Racing Juniors 0:46:45 3
3 Kyla Vawter Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:49:16 3
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Billie Stafford 0:41:40 4
2 Madeline Wadsworth Buy Cell Racing / Ibis 0:42:10 4
3 Lily Sanders 0:37:49 3
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Kim Jaya SDBC 0:38:34 4
2 Heather Peck Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 0:39:10 4
3 Kendra Foley Breakaway Women's Racing 0:39:54 4
4 Renee Shelton dfL 0:40:38 4
5 Doreen Wagner VSRT 0:44:20 4
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Anna Jurgens Splunk Race Team 0:37:55 4
2 Kathleen Bortolussi Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:40:52 4
3 Brett Ortiz 0:44:02 4
4 Teri Reilly 0:46:59 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Fred Mills Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:47:19 6
2 Lindsey Furtado Huck Racing 0:47:30 6
3 Ian Dapot 0:48:45 6
4 Josh Becker Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:48:52 6
5 Aaron Glick 0:49:06 6
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Kyle Jamison 0:50:54 6
2 Jesse Boudart We Brake for Pizza and Beer 0:51:29 6
3 Casper Van oosten 0:51:43 6
4 Jason Tracy 0:52:36 6
5 Jordan Morrell 0:52:54 6
6 Derek Mead Kissena Cycling Club 0:53:33 6
7 Ryan Luongo 0:53:36 6
8 Shane Mcguire 0:53:38 6
9 Jeffrey Parker Team Roaring Mouse 0:54:14 6
10 Dave Luciani The TEAM SoCalCross 0:47:13 5
11 Lee Slone 0:47:24 5
12 Brad Cramer Twin Six 0:49:32 5
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Kent Hammond PAA Cycling 0:45:35 6
2 Justin Robinson Santa Cruz Free agent 0:46:10 6
3 William Kemper 0:46:54 6
4 Randy Shelton Radhaus Racing 0:47:12 6
5 Todd Hoefer Team Centrum Gold p/b Spokesman 0:47:18 6
6 Rob Hunt Menlo Velo Cyclocross 0:48:10 6
7 David Wierzba SJBC 0:48:11 6
8 Mark Acker Centrum Gold 0:48:14 6
9 Matt Quann ORNOT 0:48:17 6
10 Matthew Christiansen MOB Cycle Works-Tempo Endurance Coa 0:48:38 6
11 Brij Lunine Team Centrum Gold p/b Spokesman 0:48:42 6
12 Dave Livingston 0:48:44 6
13 Mark Howard Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 0:49:07 6
14 Matt Shelton dfL 0:49:14 6
15 Peter Nyberg Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 0:50:03 6
16 Maison Chen SDBC 0:50:51 6
17 Phil Roberts Divine Electric NorCal 0:52:00 6
18 John Vahlberg Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:52:19 6
19 Carl Hekkert Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:52:29 6
20 Martin Kozera Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 0:52:30 6
21 Bryan Berry Cycle sport 0:52:58 6
22 Geoff Wilcox 0:53:11 6
23 Bernardo Tapia CoreTechs Cycling Team 0:53:43 6
24 Eric Bustos 0:45:51 5
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Andrew Yee Menlo Velo Cyclocross 0:53:01 6
2 Brian Mccain 0:53:05 6
3 Owen Bittinger 0:53:38 6
4 Rolland Jurgens 0:53:46 6
5 Gregory Braithwaite BIKE VIDS! 0:53:48 6
6 Brian Becker --None-- 0:53:59 6
7 Ian Mcmahan CINCH 0:54:01 6
8 John Wilde Menlo Velo Cyclocross 0:54:04 6
9 David Pouncy 0:54:39 6
10 John Burton 0:54:40 6
11 Jason Warren 0:54:49 6
12 Ken Cashion DFL p/b Castro Valley Cycles 0:46:18 5
13 Scott Zavack 0:46:25 5
14 Tom Switzer Team Roaring Mouse 0:46:33 5
15 Eric Werner Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:47:15 5
16 Minh Pham 0:47:38 5
17 Jeong Kim Team Totoro 0:48:13 5
18 Matthew Triska Dolore Grotta / Big Swingin� Cycl 0:49:07 5
19 Jeremy Leeds Pelotonix 0:51:04 5
20 Marc De sousa BIKE VIDS! 0:51:50 5
21 Adrian Guevara CBRE Racing Team / Lamorinda Cyclin 0:51:51 5
22 Wylie Palmer CBRE Racing 0:53:42 5
23 Andreas Schulten Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 0:54:02 5
24 Ramon Figueroa 0:54:42 5
25 Michael Schaller Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:20:11 2
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Gannon Myall 0:49:20 6
2 Miles Keep Menlo Velo Cyclocross 0:49:37 6
3 Jim Atkinson Buy Cell Racing / Ibis 0:49:55 6
4 David Tripier Menlo Velo Cyclocross 0:50:23 6
5 Mark Mastoras Dolore Grotta / Big Swingin� Cycl 0:51:18 6
6 Mike Warren 0:52:18 6
7 Courtney Grossman 0:53:05 6
8 Steve Hess 0:53:56 6
9 Shawn Becker Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 0:46:55 5
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Kent Ferrin 0:52:40 6
2 John Koslosky Castro Valley Cyclery / Synergy Pow 0:53:41 6
3 David Moore CBRE Racing 0:46:08 5
4 Robert Davis SDBC Powered by Spinergy pb UC Cycl 0:46:11 5
5 Darren Mar-elia Mellow Motors/SDM Software 0:46:46 5
6 John Morrell Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 0:47:28 5
7 David O'Brien Alto Velo Racing Team 0:47:41 5
8 Miles Wadsworth 0:47:48 5
9 Erik Nylund 0:48:02 5
10 Brian Ferrario Menlo Velo Cyclocross 0:49:42 5
11 Jim Lentfer 0:50:16 5
12 Andrew Lyndon King Kog Factory Racing 0:50:52 5
13 Boris Foelsch Menlo Velo Cyclocross 0:52:09 5
14 Andrew Parker 0:52:12 5
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 George Smith Menlo Velo Cyclocross 0:51:55 6
2 Matt Trethric Hammer 53/11 0:53:41 6
3 Jim English Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:44:55 5
4 Jim Gentes Giro Founders Club 0:45:34 5
5 Bill Sans 0:45:42 5
6 Bill Harkola Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 0:45:57 5
7 Thom Fox Team Roaring Mouse 0:45:59 5
8 Mark Koenig Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 0:48:20 5
9 Paul Sadoff Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:49:16 5
10 Dwight Goss Redwood Riders 0:50:44 5
11 Manuel Affonso Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:55:07 5
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Noah Shelton Bear National CyclocrossTeam/ WCX 0:47:30 6
2 Nico Sandi Alto Velo Racing Team 0:47:53 6
3 Isaac Estrada Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:48:05 6
4 Ben Herken 0:48:07 6
5 Sebastian Karreth 0:48:29 6
6 Josiah Haut 0:48:42 6
7 Julien Pometta UCSC 0:49:31 6
8 Enzo Sapojnikoff Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:49:56 6
9 Alex Rusoff Alto Velo Racing Team 0:49:59 6
10 Jeffrey Meyer 0:50:05 6
11 Peter Ambiel Alto Velo Racing Team 0:50:18 6
12 Matt Moseley Huckleberry Racing 0:50:25 6
13 Riley Walberg 0:51:44 6
14 Will Armero ORNOT 0:51:45 6
15 Nicholas Wallace Chico Cycling Team 0:51:48 6
16 Rolfe Glover 0:51:50 6
17 Erik Kristiansen 0:51:58 6
18 Jeremy Schloss Santa 0:52:32 6
19 Todd Ford Santa Cruz Factory 0:52:38 6
20 Joe Mornin 0:52:48 6
21 Jordy Malmberg 0:52:51 6
22 Peter Hecht Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 0:54:30 6
23 Daimeon Shanks 0:55:03 6
24 Adam Lazor 0:55:05 6
25 Phillip Grote Spokesman Bicycles 0:55:05 6
26 Adi Biacs 0:57:15 6
27 Pick Serhii 0:48:34 5
28 Steel Wisdom 0:48:43 5
29 Matthew Araujo 0:50:13 5
30 Chris Seymour Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:51:01 5
31 Dylan Gong 0:52:54 5
32 Lincoln Rafferty 0:54:22 4
33 Brendan Luongo 0:09:08 1
34 Noah Youkilis Stanford Cycling Club 0:12:00 1
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Peter Jupp CBRE Racing 0:37:44 4
2 Kit Samples 0:41:43 4
3 Andrew Lagodzinski VSRT 0:41:44 4
4 Ty Salsbery FortnerGardens.com 0:42:15 4
5 Brennan Pang 0:44:19 4
6 Stirling Eiriksson Santa Cruz cycle works 0:44:24 4
7 Jonathan Mckaskey VSRT 0:35:48 3
8 Vernon Legakis 0:37:16 3
9 J Atencio 0:37:27 3
10 Sidney Watson 0:37:56 3
11 John Lee 0:22:06 2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Alex Strong Stanford Cycling Club 0:35:56 4
2 Donald Hersam SJBC 0:36:17 4
3 John Burton 0:36:42 4
4 Jack Liu 0:36:59 4
5 Benjamin Rachunok Stanford Cycling Club 0:37:01 4
6 Seth Fairfax 0:37:28 4
7 Matt Carrell 0:38:27 4
8 Nate Williams Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 0:38:34 4
9 Sean Carroll Slowhouse Racing 0:38:41 4
10 Matt Bierbaum 0:39:37 4
11 Stephen Coddington CBRE Racing 0:40:17 4
12 Bryan Devert N/A 0:40:19 4
13 John Janetzko Alto Velo Racing Team 0:40:20 4
14 Leland Kirshen Stanford Cycling Club 0:40:33 4
15 Greg Andrews 0:41:10 4
16 Aaron Nelson 0:41:26 4
17 Daniel Higgins The Club Roule 0:41:57 4
18 Ryo Kita 0:42:10 4
19 Greg Howe 0:42:35 4
20 David Remahl 0:42:37 4
21 Jaime Saenz Good Times Crew 0:42:55 4
22 No name Provided 0:42:59 4
23 Joshua Wise Emarhavil Heavy Industries p/b abje 0:43:39 4
24 Shiva Khanna yamamoto Stanford Cycling Club 0:43:52 4
25 Grayson Mendivil 0:43:58 4
26 Bill Isaacson Team Self 0:45:44 4
27 Scottie Junker Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:45:46 4
28 Geoffrey Budd 0:46:05 4
29 Stephen Hwang 0:46:34 4
30 Franklin Zheng 0:46:35 4
31 Zach Shull 0:32:35 3
32 Boris Mittelberg 0:38:03 3
33 Nathan Stern 0:39:11 3
34 Michael Wilshire 0:40:04 3
35 Barak Laub 0:41:20 3
36 Jordan Katz 0:43:08 3
37 Andreas Schulten Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 0:44:04 3
38 Warrick Africa 0:46:40 3
39 Chai Shanma 0:34:46 2
40 Luis Orozco 0:43:46 2
41 Cory Hegman ciclistas del valle 0:10:24 1
42 Austin Fowlkes Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:22:22 1
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 37  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Justin Robinson Santa Cruz Bicycles 1:11:11 9
2 Hans Van housen Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 1:06:22 8
3 Emmet Tuttle Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 1:07:00 8
4 Ryan Bibko Butt Cat Racing 1:07:35 8
5 Kyle Taylor Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 1:08:00 8
6 Patrick Dowd King Kog Factory Racing 1:09:01 8
7 Mark Howland Norse-Highland Racing p/b Sportful 1:09:27 8
8 Leonard Garza Elevation Bike Co. 1:09:31 8
9 Stacey Sell Norse-Highland Racing p/b Sportful 1:10:36 8
10 Jesse Boudart We Brake for Pizza and Beer 1:12:59 8
11 Gene Selkov Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 1:03:59 7
12 Fred Mills Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:40:16 5
13 Paule Bates Team Roaring Mouse 0:09:36 1
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Loren Sunding Tortuga Race Club 0:48:00 5
2 Hayden Ryan 0:48:42 5
3 Ian Gillies 0:49:09 5
4 Matthew Scott 0:53:53
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Scott Chapin Santa Cruz Bicycles 1:11:37 9
2 Chas Christiansen MASH SF 1:03:58 8
3 Isaac Estrada Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 1:04:00 8
4 Kell Mckenzie Squid 1:05:06 8
5 Gene Park 1:12:27 7
6 David O'Brien 1:09:57 6
7 Brian Ferrario Menlo Velo Cyclocross 0:31:34 3
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Kat Dale 0:44:35 4
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Katherine Wood 0:36:04 4
2 Billie Stafford 0:36:50 4
3 Mara Valcarcel Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:36:52 4
4 Johanna Fogolin SJBC 0:38:06 4
5 Catherine Kircos Alto Velo Racing Team 0:38:21 4
6 Jennie Hawkins Breakaway Women's Racing 0:39:48 4
7 Margalit Glasgow Stanford Cycling Club 0:40:14 4
8 Jennie Anderson Viva la Tarte 0:43:52 4
9 Serenity Marshall Revolution Racing 0:45:28 4
10 Samantha Mchugh 0:38:20 3
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Emma Ussat Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 0:27:36 3
2 Sharon Newman Stanford Cycling Club 0:28:30 3
3 Kristina Okamoto GABE 0:28:33 3
4 Niky Taylor GABE 0:29:21 3
5 Aine Chen SDBC 0:30:01 3
6 Jaimee Erickson Mikes Bikes 0:30:10 3
7 Jinhie Skarda Stanford Cycling Club 0:32:13 3
8 Ally Roemer GABE 0:32:50 3
9 Jenny Pensky 0:32:56 3
10 Lily Kita 0:33:52 3
11 Danielle Hannaford 0:35:02 3
12 Sarah Strobel 0:35:08 3
13 Natalie Telis 0:35:18 3
14 Jaine Tabrett 0:35:32 3
15 Taylor Intermill 0:37:45 3
16 Emma Jamison 0:38:54 3
17 Taylor Strand 0:36:11 2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Amanda Schaper Flashpoint MVMNT 0:37:03 4
2 Rachel Carey Butt Cat Racing 0:42:22 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 1