Log In
Amy D Breaking Barriers CX Race Day 1 • Oct 23 2021 • Golden, CO
Race uploaded by Ted Cadieux csv | json
4.7
1.1
4.9
4.7
3.8
Overcast, 63 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.7
Beers
1.1
Moisture
4.9
Accel
4.7
Tech
3.8
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Raymond “r.j.” Hembrook Avout Racing 0:20:39
2 Cavan Bales Boulder Junior Cycling 0:21:09
3 Ian Giebel Avout Racing 0:21:09
4 William Baiotto Avout Racing 0:21:10
5 Tanner Kast Avout Racing 0:21:13
6 Zj Chenault Boulder Junior Cycling 0:21:18
7 Brooks Lee Boulder Junior Cycling 0:21:35
8 Trevor Hall Boulder Junior Cycling 0:21:38
9 Aidan Cameron Unattached 0:22:03
10 Gavin Sanders Avout Racing 0:22:03
11 Cooper Wrench Unattached 0:22:07
12 Xavier Allen Unattached 0:24:18
13 Luke Brodnicki Unattached 0:24:18
14 Jacob Cox Unattached 0:24:58
15 Landon Davis Boulder Junior Cycling 0:25:14
16 Kyson Webb Boulder Junior Cycling 0:25:23
17 Henry Smith Dawson School 0:25:25
18 James Parkinson Boulder Junior Cycling 0:25:49
19 James Day Dawson School 0:28:58
20 Charlie Mohr Boulder Junior Cycling -1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Oliver Waldron Avout Racing 0:27:24
2 Nathan Riemer Boulder Junior Cycling 0:27:30
3 Desmond Mohr Boulder Junior Cycling 0:28:16
4 Leo Legault Unattached 0:28:26
5 Rowan Cattau Boulder Junior Cycling 0:28:29
6 Evan Sands Unattached 0:28:30
7 Zane Copeland Boulder Junior Cycling 0:28:39
8 Karl Bryan Boulder Junior Cycling 0:29:44
9 Colin Ryan Boulder Junior Cycling 0:30:01
10 Henry Cox Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru 0:32:10
11 William Young Boulder Junior Cycling 0:32:17
12 Penn Haislmaier Boulder Junior Cycling 0:32:35
13 Owen Roberts Unattached 0:33:10
14 William Holland Dawson School 0:34:03
15 Graydon Whiteford Dawson School 0:27:35
Finishers: Cat 5: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hayden Heinrichs Unattached 0:31:07
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dathan Webb Boulder Junior Cycling 0:24:44
2 Samuel Jaffe Boulder Junior Cycling 0:25:37
3 Theodore Hulslander Boulder Junior Cycling 0:25:39
4 Clyde Wright Unattached 0:28:26
5 Benjamin Gibson Boulder Junior Cycling 0:28:28
6 Kai Allen Unattached 0:30:50
7 William Smith Boulder Junior Cycling -1 Lap
8 Ryder Swaim Unattached -1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Breckin Lee Boulder Junior Cycling 0:22:12
2 Eleanor Burian-james Boulder Junior Cycling 0:23:36
3 Brinley Cahill Unattached 0:25:52
4 Cadence Dineen Boulder Junior Cycling 0:29:30
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kira Mullins Avout Racing 0:26:17
2 Delaney Meegan Avout Racing 0:27:23
3 Alexandria Beard Unattached 0:28:59
4 Stella Lehman Unattached 0:29:30
5 Avery Cahill Dawson School 0:30:23
6 Katja Brown Boulder Junior Cycling 0:32:50
7 Rue Tomko Unattached 0:33:35
8 Payton Johnson Boulder Junior Cycling 0:37:38
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elsie Holland Dawson School 0:33:35
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sylvia Espinoza Dawson School 0:28:32
2 Alissa Dent Unattached 0:32:30
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alison Dombroski Unattached 0:27:13
2 Kirsten Hembrook Avout Racing 0:31:51
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Stefko NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team 0:57:20
2 Daniel Porter NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team 0:57:46
3 Carlos Casali Franco Factory Racing 0:58:06
4 Brett Billings Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:59:14
5 Dan Schrad Physio Racing 0:59:32
6 Aaron Provance Boulder Cycle Sport 1:00:11
7 Chad Sigler Physio Racing 1:00:21
8 William Allen Feedback Sports LLC 1:00:52
9 Ryan Stewart Unattached 1:01:01
10 Tony Romagna Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw 1:02:08
11 William Pankonin Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 1:02:32
12 Tony Fraij Sonic Boom Racing 1:02:46
13 Ben Frost Great Divide Brewing Company 1:04:14
14 Michael White Unattached -1 Lap
DNF William Howe Great Divide Brewing Company
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Meyers Avout Racing 0:52:00
2 Chris Skinner Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team 0:52:11
3 Jake Lueckel Gates Carbon Drive 0:52:18
4 John Higley Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru 0:52:25
5 Jonathan Jones Old School Industries 0:52:38
6 Clyde Wright Physio Racing 0:52:43
7 Christian Williss Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw 0:52:48
8 Justin Paulsen Unattached 0:52:53
9 Richard Price Beyond Category Coaching, LLC. 0:54:00
10 Josh Gray Unattached 0:54:25
11 Tyrone Branch Grvl Dnkys 0:54:55
12 Peter Lopez Radio Free Denver Cycling Club 0:55:18
13 Isaac Greenlee Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 0:55:35
14 Mark Stookesberry Physio Racing 0:56:35
15 Chuck Parsons Tender Belly / Denver Beer Co / Arc 0:56:44
16 Todd Gray Unattached -1 Lap
17 Bill Manning Sonic Boom Racing -1 Lap
DNF Chris Hamilton Unattached
Finishers: Cat 3: 17   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Mclaughlin Unattached 0:44:13
2 Tj Windsor Unattached 0:44:24
3 Patrick Ryan Lockton Full Cycle 0:44:34
4 David g Fitzgerald Old School Industries 0:45:20
5 Rick Vanderleek Unattached 0:45:43
6 Brian Swenson Unattached 0:45:50
7 Marc Calder Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 0:46:00
8 Michael Welker Primal - Audi Denver 0:46:05
9 Matt Dipaolo Lockton Full Cycle 0:46:40
10 Mark Bales Palmares Racing 0:46:40
11 Jeremy Nelson Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw 0:46:55
12 Jeffrey Nichols Tender Belly / Denver Beer Co / Arc 0:47:07
13 Matthew Hemstreet Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 0:47:09
14 Daniel Johnson Unattached 0:49:32
15 Jay Paidipati Lockton Full Cycle 0:49:50
16 Harry Lawyer Worst Team Ever 0:49:52
17 Jared Thaut Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 0:49:59
18 Brad Smallegan Physio Racing 0:50:03
19 Scott Michalik Unattached 0:53:58
Finishers: Cat 4: 18   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Faia Trek Cyclocross Collective 0:41:47
2 Patrick J gallegos Full Cycle 0:41:54
3 James Stevens Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 0:41:54
4 Steve Stalgren Scheels Colorado Racing 0:42:01
5 Mitch Westall Gates Carbon Drive 0:42:20
6 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:42:20
7 Douglas Hudson Feedback Sports LLC 0:42:22
8 Emery Legg Great Divide Brewing Company 0:43:02
9 John Fallon Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans 0:43:40
10 Adam Devoe Radio Free Denver Cycling Club 0:43:41
11 David Fowler Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 0:43:43
12 Joseph Taddeucci Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:43:45
13 Chris Mcgee Worst Team Ever 0:43:45
14 Scott Forrest Unattached 0:43:49
15 Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora Unattached 0:43:51
16 Jeff Ofsanko Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:43:57
17 Daniel Reback Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:43:57
18 Greg Gorrell Feedback Sports LLC 0:44:06
19 Eric Csaba Unattached 0:44:11
20 Scott Meadows Old School Industries 0:44:20
21 Eric Ford Unattached 0:44:33
22 Damon Brandt Palmares Racing 0:44:44
23 Steve Frothingham Dean Bikes Racing 0:44:53
24 Richard Mcclung Unattached 0:44:58
25 Don Maschka Boulder Cycle Sport 0:44:58
26 Tom Leahy Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 0:45:01
27 Brian Moore Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw 0:45:04
28 Keith Principe Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw 0:45:06
29 Bill Pfaffendorf Worst Team Ever 0:46:02
30 Eric Long Lockton Full Cycle 0:46:10
31 Sean Steeves Radio Free Denver Cycling Club 0:46:59
32 Robert Andrew Wholesome Masters Racing Team 0:47:14
33 Jonathan Day Team Rio Grande 0:47:44
34 Miles Cook Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 0:50:04
35 Mark Culver Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw 0:51:43
36 Jeffrey Homan NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team -1 Lap
DNF Steve Laurel Merlin Metalworks
DNF Thomas Meiser Feedback Sports LLC
DNF Robert Donovan Avout Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rod Millott Century Road Club Assoc 0:46:40
2 Birt Stem Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 0:47:23
3 Adam Levy Shrunken Head Racing 0:47:28
4 Geoffrey Thompson Unattached 0:47:40
5 Richard Klusman Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 0:48:05
6 David Fitzpatrick Shrunken Head Racing 0:48:18
7 Doug Gordon Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 0:48:33
8 Ethan Lovell Shrunken Head Racing 0:48:47
9 Michael Rupert Unattached 0:48:57
10 Joseph Vigil Wholesome Masters Racing Team 0:49:11
11 Karl Semoneit Unattached 0:49:20
12 Matthew Most Palmares Racing 0:49:20
13 Eric Morgenstern Physio Racing 0:49:29
14 Matthew Dube Unattached 0:49:40
15 Miles Cook Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 0:49:57
16 Dennis Livingston Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 0:50:55
17 Dean Dealy Unattached 0:51:06
18 Sy Nayman Unattached 0:51:19
19 James Finn Old School Industries 0:51:53
20 Matthew Blevins Twin Peaks Racing 0:52:31
21 Michael Imhoff Shrunken Head Racing 0:52:59
22 Zip Macrae Unattached 0:54:18
23 Peter Mullarkey Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling 0:54:40
24 Brian Butler Boulder Cycle Sport 0:55:20
DNF James Barnes Old School Industries
DNF Sean O'neill Unattached
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 21   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Dunn Great Divide Brewing Company 0:42:56
2 Chris Shamis Green Mountain Sports Velo 0:44:31
3 Andy Fox Unattached 0:44:40
4 Walter Strickler Unattached 0:45:14
5 Robert Dahlstrom Lockton Full Cycle 0:45:22
6 John Shearer White Lightning 0:46:06
7 Bruce Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo 0:46:31
8 Robert Stanley Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage 0:46:51
9 Joseph Paulson BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and S 0:47:05
10 Tom Bowmaster Unattached 0:47:19
11 David Smith Lockton Full Cycle 0:47:30
12 John Steward Old School Industries 0:47:44
13 Arthur Allen Unattached 0:49:20
14 Roger Hughes Lockton Full Cycle 0:49:30
15 Ken Brecheisen Radio Free Denver Cycling Club 0:49:37
16 Jeffrey Brown Wholesome Masters Racing Team 0:49:55
17 William Ehler Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage 0:49:59
18 Larry Varys ChristianCycling Colorado 0:50:32
19 Lee Waldman White Lightning 0:50:38
20 Al Marvin Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru -1 Lap
21 Ray Roetman Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital -1 Lap
22 Rick Abbott Excel Sports -Insight Designs -1 Lap
23 Richard Elliott Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw -1 Lap
24 Cory Kramer Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw -1 Lap
DNF Bill Harr Great Divide Brewing Company
DNF Michael Scott Unattached
DNF Andrew Wacker COS Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Braddock Unattached 0:47:52
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michele Moffat Old School Industries 0:49:25
2 Diane Fritz Unattached 0:49:39
3 Linda Stieduhar Petunia Mafia Cycling 0:52:13
4 Maurine Sweeney Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw 0:52:55
5 Rachel Ferguson Unattached -1 Lap
6 Gina Hamilton Unattached -1 Lap
7 Laura Mizener Old School Industries -1 Lap
8 Sally Higgins Old School Industries -1 Lap
9 Piep Van heuven Tender Belly / Denver Beer Co / Arc -1 Lap
10 Karen Tourian Petunia Mafia Cycling -1 Lap
11 Erica Miller Physio Racing -1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Kuhfahl Unattached 0:49:57
2 Patrick O'sullivan Keep it Tight 0:50:06
3 Gavin Lopez Avout Racing 0:50:18
4 Kai Peterka Avout Racing 0:50:24
5 Jonathan Wells Primal - Audi Denver 0:51:02
6 Zachary Hurst Unattached 0:51:30
7 Stephen Bartels Physio Racing 0:51:30
8 William Stanford Avout Racing 0:52:14
9 Adam Parke Unattached 0:52:26
10 Aaron Barcheck Team Rio Grande 0:54:08
11 Steven Lecey Unattached 0:56:25
Finishers: Cat 3: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Dow Primal - Audi Denver 0:23:36
2 Ethan Cefus Summit Bike Club 0:42:13
3 Peter Strand Feedback Sports LLC 0:42:18
4 Graham Halverson Dawson School 0:42:20
5 Kelby Spore Unattached 0:42:38
6 Nathan Bigelow Unattached 0:43:36
7 Dave Cahill Unattached 0:44:17
8 Roman Rositani Unattached 0:44:17
9 Luke Ozment Avout Racing 0:44:33
10 Keith Ives USMES 0:44:33
11 Michael a Torrente Boulder Cycle Sport 0:44:59
12 Chris Sypert Unattached 0:45:18
13 Jake Mclaughlin Unattached 0:45:55
14 Cory Prager Unattached 0:45:59
15 Chris Young Unattached 0:46:26
16 Maas Van de graaf The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea 0:46:26
17 Luke Holloway Boulder Junior Cycling 0:47:09
18 James Sullivan Unattached 0:47:50
19 Jesse Mestrovic Unattached 0:48:27
20 Zach Vanderkooy 0:49:05
21 Julian Bowling Unattached 0:49:57
22 Ryan Bonick GRVL DNKYS 0:50:09
23 Ted Cadieux CRCA/KruisCX 0:50:24
24 Christopher Lundberg Unattached 0:50:24
25 Jt Metzger Tender Belly / Denver Beer Co / Arc 0:51:43
26 Scott Enger Corky Grimm and Bill Marcoux -1 Lap
27 David Kelble Unattached -2 Laps
DNF Dylan Haynes Boulder Junior Cycling
DNF Jordan Tucker Unattached
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Lauderbaugh Unattached 0:44:29
2 Jason Henkhaus Unattached 0:45:52
3 Patrick Repasky Physio Racing 0:45:52
4 Jake Mehoric Unattached 0:47:57
5 Jackson Turbyfill Unattached 0:48:09
6 Michael Thomas Unattached 0:48:30
7 Drew Davis Unattached 0:50:14
8 Evan Sands Unattached -1 Lap
9 Shawn Stsauveur Lockton Full Cycle -1 Lap
10 Henry Mclaughlin Unattached -1 Lap
11 John Crawford Unattached -1 Lap
DNF Stephen Elzinga Unattached
Finishers: Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Peterson Unattached 0:55:24
2 Mark Currie Unattached 0:55:33
3 Samuel Dolzani Go4Graham 0:55:39
4 Ian Blythe Unattached 0:55:57
5 Chaz Hogenauer Team Rio Grande 0:56:08
6 Tayne Andrade Team Rio Grande 0:56:09
7 Oliver Boyd Boulder Junior Cycling 0:56:23
8 Mitch Hoke Unattached 0:57:15
9 Aaron Vaughn Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:59:18
10 Stephen Cochran Unattached 0:59:40
11 Justin Theriault Boulder Cycle Sport 1:00:11
12 Stephen Schaefer Unattached 1:00:44
13 Jonathan Wells Primal - Audi Denver 1:02:03
14 William Walton Unattached 0:56:30
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Lev-tov Boulder Junior Cycling 0:45:21
2 Julia Engelsted SQUARE1 Cycling 0:46:09
3 Michelle Dobbs Unattached 0:46:25
4 Mary Mccarthy SQUARE1 Cycling 0:48:43
5 Nicole Novembre Amy D. Foundation 0:49:34
6 Jj Laughon Team Rio Grande 0:50:14
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Gahagan Unattached 0:46:53
2 Jessica Mullins Avout Racing 0:47:58
3 Ellie Malfeld Unattached 0:48:22
4 Jordan Windsor Unattached 0:51:49
5 Lisa Kreibe Petunia Mafia Cycling 0:52:19
6 Tiana Johnson Unattached 0:52:23
7 Brittany Friedrich Unattached 0:53:26
8 Amanda Stone Unattached 0:53:45
9 Avery Cavner Sonic Boom Racing -1 Lap
10 Sandra Holt Twin Peaks Racing -1 Lap
11 Jordan Johnson Unattached -1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alicia White Unattached 0:53:54
2 Molly May Unattached 0:54:40
3 Juli White ALP Cycles Racing -1 Lap
4 Laura Bruck renzelman Unattached -1 Lap
5 Marlee Akerson Unattached -1 Lap
6 Jennifer Iarossi Sonic Boom Racing -1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Suzie Livingston ALP Cycles Racing 0:44:07
2 Melissa Barker Feedback Sports LLC 0:44:28
3 Ali Artzberger Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team 0:44:37
4 Melanie Carter Feedback Sports LLC 0:44:40
5 Kristin Weber Lockton Full Cycle 0:45:08
6 Allison Crow Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwea 0:45:49
7 Ivy Pedersen Unattached 0:46:43
8 Kristie Arend Sonic Boom Racing 0:46:58
9 Rylie Cahill Dawson School 0:47:33
10 Terra Kier-donovan Unattached 0:48:15
11 Kate Stanford Avout Racing 0:48:30
12 Amelia Orton Denver Dynamo 0:49:29
13 Alexandria Beard Unattached 0:52:50
14 Allison Porter Sol Squad p/b Whole Sol 0:53:07
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maxwell Jordan Unattached 0:48:55
2 Anthony Iannacito Beyond Category Coaching, LLC. 0:49:55
3 Andrew Harbuck Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru 0:50:22
4 Joshua Talkington Feedback Sports LLC 0:52:04
5 Andrew Sprafke Physio Racing 0:52:52
6 James Mccabe Avout Racing 0:54:17
7 Matthew Whitby Feedback Sports LLC 0:54:21
8 Keagan Rowley Lockton Full Cycle 0:56:31
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Mcgee Unattached 0:46:17
2 Jon Romenesko SQUARE1 Cycling 0:46:45
3 J scott Scholes Unattached 0:48:13
4 Ted Cadieux CRCA/KruisCX 0:49:34
5 Scott Bristol Worst Team Ever -1 Lap
6 Matt Sodnicar Tender Belly / Denver Beer Co / Arc -1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patricia Whitby SQUARE1 Cycling 0:46:07
2 Tracy Yates Feedback Sports LLC 0:46:53
3 Heidi Gurov SQUARE1 Cycling 0:47:37
4 Sarah Ginsbach SQUARE1 Cycling 0:47:50
5 Heather Romenesko SQUARE1 Cycling 0:49:26
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1