Log In

Team Overview: Summit Bike Club

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

P-Town Cross (Oct 22 2019)

Gabe Noorda A 1 / 24
Brennan Bartlett Junior 18- 5 / 30
Maddux Leonard Junior 18- 6 / 30
Sam Free Junior 18- 14 / 30

P-Town Cross (Oct 15 2019)

Brennan Bartlett Junior 18- 2 / 9
Sam Free Junior 18- 3 / 9

P-Town Cross (Oct 8 2019)

Maddux Leonard Junior 18- 6 / 6

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #1 - Waffle Cross Day 2 (Oct 6 2019)

James Roloff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 & Master A (40-59) 10 / 18

UTCX #4 Weber County (Oct 5 2019)

Matthew Turner Men A 12 / 20

P-Town Cross (Oct 1 2019)

Rob Myers C 2 / 6
Maddux Leonard Junior 18- 5 / 10

P-Town Cyclocross Euclid #4 (Oct 17 2018)

Maddux Leonard High School 4 / 5

P-Town Cyclocross Soldier Hollow (Oct 10 2018)

Maddux Leonard High School 6 / 9
Brennon Peterson Men A 1 / 16

P-Town '18: Euclid #1 (Sep 26 2018)

Maddux Leonard High School 3 / 4
Tyler Mullins Mens A 23 / 23

Best Cross (Sep 23 2018)

Austin Peterson Men Cat 3/4 1 / 21

Best Cross (Sep 22 2018)

Austin Peterson Men Cat 3/4 4 / 30

UTCX#9 Barnes Park (Nov 5 2016)

Aaron Luptak UTCX #9 Men C 13 / 19

Spooky Cross UTCX#8 (Oct 29 2016)

Aaron Luptak Spooky Cross Men C 9 / 13

UTCX#6 Churchill (Oct 16 2016)

Aaron Luptak UTCX#6 Men C 9 / 10
Jen Riley UTCX#6 Master Women 2 / 2

UTCX#5 Talking Trash CX (Oct 15 2016)

Aaron Luptak UTCX#5 Men C 8 / 18

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #1 - Waffle Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Aaron Luptak Men Men's Cat 4/5 26 / 40

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #1 - Waffle Cross (Oct 8 2016)

Aaron Luptak Men Men's Cat 4/5 35 / 52

UTCX#3 Gamblers CX (Oct 1 2016)

Aaron Luptak UTCX 3 Men C 11 / 16

UTCX#2 Return of Logzilla (Sep 24 2016)

Aaron Luptak UTCX 2 Men C 15 / 23

UTCX #7 Rocky Mountain Raceway (Nov 2 2013)

Ron Palmer Men 45+ 16 / 22
Drew Palmer-leger Men B 23 / 25
Matthew Turner Men B 24 / 25
Connor Patten Men C 2 / 25
Matt Behrens Men C 8 / 25
Skylar Patten Men C 17 / 25

UTCX #6 Big Cottonwood Regional Park (Oct 27 2013)

Matthew Behrens Men C 4 / 11
Connor Patten Men C 5 / 11
Skylar Patten Junior Men 11-14 1 / 8

UTCX #5 Halloween Cross (Oct 26 2013)

Sydney Palmerleger Women B 7 / 13

UTCX #3 Weber County Fairgrounds (Oct 12 2013)

Sydney Palmer-leger Women B 9 / 11

UTCX #2 Fort Buenaventura (Oct 5 2013)

Skylar Patten Junior Men 11-14 3 / 12
Mila Legerredel Junior Women 11-14 2 / 5
Sydney Palmerleger Women B 3 / 11
Sienna Legerredel Women C 2 / 9
Ron Palmerleger Masters 45+ 18 / 29
Matthew Turner Men B 6 / 27
Danny Fendler Men B 10 / 27
Connor Patten Men C 5 / 30
Matthew Behrens Men C 23 / 30

UTCX #1 (Sep 28 2013)

Megan Ollett Women C 3 / 9

Midsummer Nights Cyclocross (Jul 25 2013)

Sydney Palmer-leger Women Cat 3-4 2 / 7
Drew Palmer-leger Men Cat 3-4 2 / 32