Log In
Sacramento Cyclocross Race #2 (Miller Park) • Oct 16 2021 • Sacramento, CA
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
5
2.2
5.2
4.2
3.4
Clear, 72 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5
Beers
2.2
Moisture
5.2
Accel
4.2
Tech
3.4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Pete Conlin KINETICS 35:19 4
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Max Clark MTB Norcal / Fox Racing / GU Energy 21:24 3
2 Aidan Zavalla Mantis Racing 22:42 3
3 Remy Schmidt HRS/Voler/Rock Lobster 23:00 3
4 Connor Bilodeau CBRE 24:19 3
5 Rafael Jopson CBRE Juniors 24:35 3
6 Stuart Mcdonald Kinetic Cycles 25:05 3
7 Sean Davies Mantis Racing 25:19 3
8 Avery Terrazas 27:06 3
9 Yuri Tupaz CBRE Racing Juniors 27:38 3
10 Colton Bilodeau CBRE 27:38 3
11 Liam Kemper 23:44 2
12 Logan Claassen Clipped In Races and Fluffy Unicorn 25:10 2
13 Justice Elder CBRE 25:27 2
14 Ty Curbelo SPORTS DESTINY 25:28 2
15 Hart Elder CBRE 25:59 2
DNF Quentin Thornsberry Traffiq vs. Traffic 10:59 1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Lucas Dawson Rio Strada Racing 22:27 3
2 Kilian Bush 24:04 3
3 Carson Snyder 24:44 3
4 Dante Otsuka Stix & Stones 25:52 3
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Nora Vik SJBC 27:29 3
2 Lou Kelly SJBC 28:46 3
3 Deena Shen SJBC 28:56 3
4 Cleo Thornsberry Traffiq vs. Traffic 24:28 2
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Shantelle Tupaz CBRE Racing Juniors 23:19 3
2 Amelia Reeves Cycling Dev-Gladiators 28:14 3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Justin Robinson Santa Cruz Free Agent 58:49 9
2 Lars Lofgren Specialized Dev/Mikes Bikes 58:58 9
3 Michael Machado Team 5 Guys 59:07 9
4 Ryan Rinn Radhaus Racing 1:00:16 9
5 Christopher Peck Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 1:00:47 9
6 Lindsey Furtado Huck Racing 1:01:06 9
7 Keith Hillier ORNOT 1:01:22 9
8 Callum Ingram Velo Reno 1:02:06 9
9 Eliah Reeves Mikes Bikes - Specialized Dev 1:02:28 9
10 Zac Rossen Terun Elite 1:02:32 9
11 William Kemper Cognition Cyclery 1:03:30 9
12 Timmy Bauer Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling 1:04:31 9
13 Travis Tucker red peloton (u23) 1:04:49 9
14 Jose Marin Team 5 Guys 1:05:22 9
15 Phill Violett beasacademy.org/ 1:06:22 9
16 Edward Dorsey Radhaus Racing 1:02:45 8
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jose Cuevas 1:01:42 9
2 Florian Schneider 1:04:11 9
3 Ian Dapot ORNOT 1:04:54 9
4 Justin Walstad Victory Velo Racing 58:46 8
DNF Michael Cordova LGBRC 41:16 5
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Dustin Diede US Military Endurance 1:02:42 9
2 Brock Dickie Team Centrum Gold 1:02:50 9
3 Brij Lunine Team Centrum Gold 1:03:40 9
4 Brian Staby CX Nation 1:03:51 9
5 Randy Shelton Radhaus 1:03:53 9
6 Gannon Myall Coureur/Canyon Elite Cycling Team 1:04:11 9
7 Adam Andelin Sierra Nevada Reliable Racing p/b F 1:04:25 9
8 Jay Sturges Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 1:04:44 9
9 Todd Hoefer TeamCentrum Gold 57:52 8
10 Anthony Coando Dolore Grotta / Big Swingin' Cycles 58:13 8
11 David Wierzba SJBC 58:17 8
12 Blake Heinlein Blue Collar/Mediocre Racing/Bike Do 58:23 8
13 Jesper Korsgaard 58:32 8
14 Ken Ballard Kinetic Cycles 58:59 8
15 Peter Nyberg Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 1:00:29 8
16 Joshua Hughes Victory Velo 1:00:42 8
17 Ben Moomey CBRE Racing 1:01:20 8
18 Mike Gottardi Fluffy Unicorn Racing 1:01:32 8
19 Tim Knudsen Divine Electric 1:02:18 8
DNF Eric Bustos Team Centrum Gold/Spokesman Bike Sh 40:02 5
DNF Tait Smith Rio Strada 22:46 3
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Mark Howland Norse-Highland Racing p/b Sportful 50:04 7
2 Aaron Long ThirstyBear Cycling 50:11 7
3 Stacey Sell Norse-Highland Racing p/b Sportful 50:21 7
4 James Allen Davis Bine Club Racing Team 51:10 7
5 Mark Mastoras Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin Cycles 51:12 7
6 Jim Atkinson Buy Cell/Ibis 51:28 7
7 Evan Adams dfL 52:39 7
8 Shawn Miller Davis Bike Club Race Team 53:55 7
9 Philip Sims Team Centrum 54:02 7
10 Scott Clark GU Energy 55:17 7
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Dylan Gong Rock Lobster Juniors 48:06 7
2 Josiah Haut 49:21 7
3 Joseph Kochlacs Rock Lobster 49:22 7
4 Jeffrey Meyer 50:13 7
5 Sam Smith Spartans Composite 50:16 7
6 Nolan Wong Trafiq vs. Traffic 50:51 7
7 Matt Moseley Huckleberry Racing 51:09 7
8 Peter Ambiel Alto Velo Racing Team 51:30 7
9 Rolfe Glover 51:35 7
10 Steven Zulim 51:53 7
11 Jordy Malmberg 51:54 7
12 Dan Pintor 52:04 7
13 Ethan Jacobsma 53:10 7
14 Andrew Hill VSRT 54:23 7
15 Christopher Fuentes 55:40 7
16 Adam Aguilar 48:15 6
17 Jake Sours Team City Sacramento 49:50 6
18 Jeff Rosales 56:06 6
DNF Paul Levy Team City Sacramento 14:40 2
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Matt Moseley Huckleberry Racing 43:11 6
2 Michael Ward Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 43:13 6
3 Derek Mead Kissena Cycling Club 43:19 6
4 Dustin Weida BAD Rocket Racki g 🚀 44:17 6
5 Ryan Ramos GDI 47:00 6
6 Christopher Atienza CBRE Racing 49:43 6
7 Adam Fresia Trafiq vs. Traffic 42:33 5
8 Joshua Boyden LeadOut 49:59 5
DNF Adam Aguilar 07:43 1
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Brian Wallace Velo Reno/Reno Devo 44:23 6
2 Glenn Sabot Traffic vs. Trafiq 44:59 6
3 Aaron Terrazas Sierra Nevada Reliable Racing p/b F 45:21 6
4 Mike Voss 45:41 6
5 Bryan Swann Trafiq vs. Traffic 45:58 6
6 Minh Pham CBRE Racing 48:55 6
7 Colby Stott 51:06 6
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Danny Wasson Reno Wheelman 43:12 6
2 John Hughes Castro Valley Cyclery 43:12 6
3 Rolland Jurgens Splunk Race Team 44:25 6
4 Gus Platis Coureur presented by Spinergy 44:37 6
5 Ian Satterfield 45:00 6
6 Kyle Schild SGW 47:15 6
7 Andrew Paxton LeadOut Racing 48:08 6
8 Vincent Pitzulo Rockville Bike 48:39 6
9 Earl Richardson Kinetic Cycles 49:50 6
10 Alan Abbs 50:03 6
11 Robert Kimzey team beer 50:05 6
12 Chris Dawson Rio Strada Racing 50:18 6
13 Adrian Guevara CBRE Racing 50:28 6
14 Wylie Palmer CBRE Racing Team 43:46 5
15 Scott Hadley Team City Sacramento 45:13 5
16 Jay Van rein Team City Sacramento 46:11 5
17 John Simmons Team City Sacramento 42:45 4
DNP Jim Frost 42:35 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Terry Mcniff Victory Velo Racing 46:13 6
2 John Kretschmann Body Concepts 46:16 6
3 Doug Noble 46:20 6
4 Michael Loftesnes Four Eyed Pedaler 47:15 6
5 Michael Arreguin Kinetic 47:31 6
6 C. jeffrey Bramlett 48:06 6
7 Mike Wilson Fairfield Peloton 49:01 6
8 Erik Nylund 49:30 6
9 Reed Jackson Team City Sacramento 49:30 6
10 Thomas Hoeffel VSRT 50:46 6
11 Todd Isaman Golden Chain Cycling 53:03 6
12 Michael Davirro Victory Velo Racing 42:37 5
13 Victor Mao Kinetic Cycles 42:42 5
14 Tim Brown 43:38 5
15 Reese Gary Kinetic Cycles 44:20 5
DNF Scott Osgood Reno Wheelmen 24:06 3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Matt Trethric Hammer 53/11 46:20 6
2 Dan Hill Paco's 47:04 6
3 Anthony Smith Victory Velo Racing 47:35 6
4 Mark Koenig Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 47:43 6
5 John Grubbs Kinetic Cycles 47:43 6
6 John Seivert Body Logic / SERT 49:04 6
7 Clay Johnson 49:20 6
8 Greg Edwards Bicycle Events 41:32 5
9 Dave Corthell 41:37 5
10 Calvin Walstad Victory Velo Racing 41:55 5
11 Tim Smith Victory Velo Racing 41:57 5
12 Jim Smitherman Reno Wheelmen 42:03 5
13 John Slavonic SERT / Body Logic 42:26 5
14 Thomas Wood Body Logic/ SERT 42:53 5
15 Kurt Barton VICTORY VELO RACING 42:59 5
16 Thom Fox Team Roaring Mouse 43:31 5
17 Tom Strause Kinetic Cycles 43:33 5
18 George Grass 43:41 5
19 Bill Dewolf Rockville Bike Rattlers 44:54 5
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Joshua Mott Folsom Bike 22:19 3
2 Chris Maier Mike the Poolman 22:37 3
3 Charlie Kropf OBG 22:55 3
4 Matthew Solomon BMB Racing 23:17 3
5 Zachary Stewart DemoWorx 24:18 3
6 Elijah Price Trafiq vs. Traffic 24:23 3
7 Justin Noble 25:03 3
8 Jason Buchanan Rio Strada Racing 25:06 3
9 Oriol Brull USA Cycling 25:28 3
10 Mike Lyster OBG 25:45 3
11 John Marchese iii 26:42 3
12 Madison Gee Trafiq vs. Traffic 26:48 3
13 Nicholas Reitz Schwinnsies 26:50 3
14 James Noonan 30:25 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Peter Jupp CBRE 22:02 3
2 Jose Davila Trafiq vs. Traffic 22:07 3
3 Stephen Coddington CBRE Racing 23:00 3
4 Jeff Schauland Deschutes Brewery CX 23:16 3
5 Cory Hegman CDV/FSB 23:57 3
6 Francisco Gonzalez Dolce Vita Cycling p/b Sl2 24:00 3
7 Jeremy Benner Audi 25:57 3
8 Narasimham Vempati 26:05 3
9 James Wright All Out of Bubblegum Racing 28:18 3
10 Juan angel Moran 29:52 3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Shane Swan Rio Strada Racing 23:45 3
2 Robert Snyder 24:16 3
3 Raymond De la rosa Kinetic Cycles 24:21 3
4 Dan Stock Funsport Bikes Cycling Team 25:14 3
5 John Cunningham 25:53 3
6 Jake Otsuka Stix & Stones 27:28 3
7 Matthew Hargrove WSCXGP 29:28 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Andrew Lagodzinski VSRT 24:22 3
2 Evan Billman Chico Cycling Team p/b Amain 25:13 3
3 Pete Conlin KINETICS 25:18 3
4 Terry Ervin EPiC Cycling 25:55 3
5 Brent Yost Kinetic Cycles 26:01 3
6 Robert Hughes World Relief 27:22 3
7 Edward Schultz VSRT 28:08 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Mike Ligon 23:46 3
2 Cliff Wilson Victory Velo Racing 24:05 3
3 Todd Isaman Golden Chain Cycling 24:43 3
4 Ken Conover EPiC Cycling 24:50 3
5 Daniel Van auker 25:24 3
6 Felix Riesenberg Dolore Grotta 25:53 3
7 Matthew Korn 25:54 3
8 Patrick Morin 26:48 3
9 Edward Oneill 26:51 3
10 David Iriguchi Iriguchi Ukuleles 27:23 3
11 Rick Guevel Kinetic Cycles 27:30 3
12 John Wong Velotrap 27:57 3
13 Manny Glisson 30:29 3
14 John Nesbitt 30:43 3
15 John Hedderson 23:56 2
16 Peter Hanchett 25:34 2
17 Joe Winter 37:29 2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Zack Cunningham SQuiD 1:01:21 9
2 Nicholas Terzakis SQUiD JV 1:01:25 9
3 Pete Zlatnik Folsom Bike 1:05:35 9
4 Leonard Garza Elevation Bike Co. 1:05:43 9
5 Jim Macdonald Squid Squad 58:42 8
6 Kyle Taylor Rock Lobster 59:00 8
7 Joseph Kochlacs Rock Lobster 59:12 8
8 Tanner Mixon 1:01:20 8
9 Raul g De anda Rio Strada Racing 1:01:51 8
10 Robert Terra Squid B team 1:03:47 8
11 Jason Snovel Coureur 53:09 7
DNF Clint Claassen Santa Cruz / Fox / Shimano 35:57 5
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Brandon Van cleve 53:57 7
2 Aaron Rezentes Kinetic Cycles 54:21 7
3 Jan Elsbach Davis Bike Club Race Team 55:05 7
4 Greg Ngo 48:42 6
5 Ryan Reeves Cycling Dev-Gladiators 49:43 6
6 Mark Castillo Rio 52:10 6
7 Kevin Ziemke 54:01 6
8 David Herman Elevate5162/OBG/CIRVS 56:42 6
9 Brian Ray 47:52 5
DNF Sram Aguilar Mikes bikes 27:19 3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Rebecca Hatt The Dirt Birds 27:34 3
2 Sarah Kay Team City 28:33 3
3 Libby Conlin Breakaway Women's Racing 28:56 3
4 Cortni Thrasher 32:51 3
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Brad Nelson 49:52 7
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Libby Conlin Breakaway Women's Racing 36:07 4
2 Cathy Norbutas Cycling Dev Moms 39:04 4
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Caroline Nolan Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster 1:04:51 9
2 Julie Young Julie Young Training 57:53 8
3 Lindsey Cunningham 1:00:16 8
4 Lisa Cordova LGBRC 1:02:05 8
5 Caetie Ofiesh Ornot 1:03:03 8
6 Shantelle Tupaz CBRE Racing Juniors 1:03:15 8
7 Marila Alvares Breakaway Women’s Racing 1:03:45 8
8 Trinity Gleckler Breakaway Women's Racing 1:04:05 8
9 Megan Brinkmeyer Team City Sacramento 59:37 7
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Anna Jurgens Splunk Race Team 40:24 5
2 Avery Daubert Ponderosa High School / Cycling Dev 40:40 5
3 Amanda Fischer 43:27 5
4 Camille Smith CD Juniors 43:46 5
5 Carla Clifford breakaway 43:56 5
6 Sky Baucom-slavin Team City Sacramento 45:24 5
7 Emily Breslin 45:40 5
8 Madeline Sides Eclipse Racing 46:39 5
9 Samantha White 47:34 5
10 Ashley Fruhwirth Dirty Kitten Racing p/b Champion-Sy 49:47 5
11 Michelle Rezentes 40:28 4
12 Paulette Trinh Dirty Kitten Racing 45:15 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Karen Baniqued VSRT 28:52 3
2 Rachel Warren 29:05 3
3 Autumn Hardy SGW 29:58 3
4 Shoshana Harlem UC Davis Cycling Team 30:41 3
5 Margaret Strickler Breakaway Women's Racing 32:16 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Gale De rosa SJBC 27:23 3
2 Kirstin Hudson Sparks Cyclery / Reno Wheelmen 27:47 3
3 Mara Pillott Team City Sacramento 27:49 3
4 Wendy Parrott 27:58 3
5 Christine Foster Dirt Birds 28:04 3
6 Amie Miller 29:08 3
7 Christine Pham 32:21 3
8 Andrea Luckenbach 32:47 3
9 Mary Benner 23:03 2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Katherine Rose Breakaway Women's Racing 40:37 5
2 Brooke Barnum-roberts VSRT 41:56 5
3 Sarah Pittiglio Dirt Birds 42:35 5
4 Laurel Larsen Team City Sacramento 44:55 5
5 Jennifer Teerlink 45:54 5
6 Tina Bilodeau CBRE 47:52 5
7 Lauren Mckay Team City 40:47 4
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Paige Galeoto Reno Wheelmen 41:09 5
2 Christina Probert turner TURNER BIKES 42:09 5
3 Lauren Liden Michael David Winery Sports 43:20 5
4 Margie Lapoint Pacos Truckee Bike Team 44:14 5
5 Kendra Foley Breakaway Women's Racing 46:05 5
6 Teri Reilly 46:34 5
7 Angie Platis Breakaway Women's Racing 49:47 5
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1