Log In
Modern Market CX • Sep 14 2019
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
4.9
1.3
3.6
4.6
4.8
Partly Cloudy, 81 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.9
Beers
1.3
Moisture
3.6
Accel
4.6
Tech
4.8
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Cox Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru 0:28:23
2 Alexander Burke Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru 0:31:55
3 Sam Orton Unattached @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Bravman GBX 0:32:59
2 Henry Walsh Avout Racing 0:34:16
3 Carson Pratt GBX 0:34:54
4 Levi Stewart GBX @ 1 Lap
5 Ian Edwards Avout Racing @ 1 Lap
6 Jett Balika Unattached @ 1 Lap
7 Collin Hartman Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru @ 1 Lap
8 Hayden Raph Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru @ 1 Lap
9 Miles Reigel Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru @ 1 Lap
DNF Bodhi Malin Unattached DNF
DNF Quinlan Mccann Rage Cycling Team DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Stevenson Rage Cycling Team 0:29:06
2 Magnus White Boulder Junior Cycling 0:29:37
3 Gavin Lopez Radio Free Denver Cycling Club 0:29:54
4 Adriano x Lucero Avout Racing 0:30:21
5 Collin Agne Avout Racing 0:32:36
6 Drew Weitkunat Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru 0:32:38
7 Jude Schafer Boulder Junior Cycling 0:33:02
8 Ashton Lockhart Avout Racing 0:35:07
9 Keira Bond Rage Cycling Team 0:36:10
10 Brady Dotson Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Kilty Unattached 0:33:23
DNF Liam Gravesvangilder Unattached DNF
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cavan Bales Boulder Junior Cycling 0:24:39
2 Tanner Kast Unattached 0:26:19
3 Burton Henry Palmares Racing 0:27:58
4 Gavin Sanders Avout Racing 0:28:00
5 Xavier Allen Feedback Sports Racing 0:28:08
6 Jaxon Ruderman Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru 0:30:20
7 Raymond ?r.j.? Hembrook Avout Racing 0:31:32
8 Jacob Cox Unattached 0:32:15
9 Lucas Sutherland Unattached @ 1 Lap
10 Benjamin Zuflacht Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru @ 1 Lap
DNF Jack Nichols Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sydney Davis Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru 0:24:24
2 Kaylie Kast Avout Racing 0:25:18
3 Cate Boni Rage Cycling Team 0:26:40
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexis Jaramillo Rage Cycling Team 0:32:32
2 Jorja Bond Rage Cycling Team 0:32:32
3 Sienna Phillips Avout Racing @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Davis Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru 0:36:34
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Hornick Palmares Racing 0:21:44
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Stefko NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team 0:54:12
2 Matt Davies Full Cycle 0:55:36
3 Clay Harris Unattached 0:55:42
4 Ross Delaplane Feedback Sports Racing 0:55:49
5 Kurt Kropp Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team 0:56:42
6 Mike Boneberger Topo Designs Cycling Club 0:57:28
7 Aaron Provance Unattached @ 1 Lap
8 Brian Hludzinski Modern Market and GR Capital Partne @ 1 Lap
9 Kelly Niquette Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team @ 1 Lap
10 William Pankonin Mad Alchemy @ 1 Lap
11 James Servaites Rally Sport Cycling Team @ 1 Lap
12 Rod Millott pedal RACING @ 1 Lap
13 Birt Stem Modern Market and GR Capital Partne @ 1 Lap
14 John Higley Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru @ 1 Lap
15 William E allen Feedback Sports Racing @ 1 Lap
16 James Stevens Modern Market and GR Capital Partne @ 1 Lap
17 Brian Baker Agility PT p/b Beyond Category Coac @ 1 Lap
18 James Scott Groove Subaru Excel Sports @ 1 Lap
19 Doug Ferguson Unattached @ 1 Lap
20 Sean Malone Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw @ 1 Lap
21 Justin Paulsen Unattached @ 1 Lap
22 Charley Dean Rally Sport Cycling Team @ 1 Lap
23 Jordan Reigel Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru @ 1 Lap
24 Alan Podczervinski Feedback Sports Racing @ 1 Lap
25 David Summitt Groove Subaru Excel Sports @ 1 Lap
26 Chad Sigler pedal RACING @ 1 Lap
27 Tony Romagna Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw @ 1 Lap
28 Omar Dickenson Sonic Boom Racing @ 1 Lap
29 Brian France Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw @ 1 Lap
30 Talon Raph Unattached @ 2 Laps
31 Paul Grunt Unattached @ 2 Laps
32 Casey Beeler Unattached @ 2 Laps
33 Karen Balika Unattached @ 2 Laps
34 Kristi Lindquist Groove Subaru Excel Sports @ 2 Laps
35 Kristin Weber Full Cycle @ 2 Laps
37 Lisa Hudson Feedback Sports Racing @ 2 Laps
38 Brian Coleman Shrunken Head Racing @ 3 Laps
39 Eric Shuemake Shrunken Head Racing @ 3 Laps
40 Dan Wyszinsky Unattached @ 3 Laps
41 Todd Stevenson Rage Cycling Team @ 3 Laps
42 David Fitzpatrick Shrunken Head Racing @ 3 Laps
DNF Lindsay Clark Unattached DNF
DNF Adam Levy Shrunken Head Racing DNF
DNF Brian Claytor Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team DNF
DNF Eric Miller pedal RACING DNF
DNF Michael Schaub Feedback Sports Racing DNF
DNF Douglas Robison Modern Market and GR Capital Partne DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Fitzgerald Unattached 0:45:31
2 Justin Kast Avout Racing 0:47:25
3 Tom Leahy Modern Market and GR Capital Partne 0:47:29
4 Ryan Stewart Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team 0:47:55
5 Michael White Unattached 0:48:04
6 David Fowler Modern Market and GR Capital Partne 0:48:20
7 Jonathan Bravman Unattached 0:48:33
8 Joseph Sa Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:48:33
9 John Vajda Full Cycle 0:48:36
10 Doug Gordon Modern Market and GR Capital Partne 0:49:11
11 Christian Williss Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw 0:49:21
12 Matthew Ray Agility PT p/b Beyond Category Coac 0:49:59
13 Dan Wisdom Feedback Sports Racing 0:50:20
14 Robert Lydic Sklar Masters Racing @ 1 Lap
15 Shane Garman pedal RACING @ 1 Lap
16 Birt Stem Modern Market and GR Capital Partne @ 1 Lap
17 Jeff Mabry Unattached @ 1 Lap
18 Thomas Panton Modern Market and GR Capital Partne @ 1 Lap
DNF Terry Jordon Unattached DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 17   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Jaramillo Rage Cycling Team 0:36:05
2 Clyde Wright Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team 0:36:17
3 Paul Majors Feedback Sports Racing 0:36:33
4 Isaac Greenlee Modern Market and GR Capital Partne 0:36:43
5 Mark Stookesberry pedal RACING 0:37:15
6 Daniel Reback Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:37:56
7 Brad Smallegan Tender Belly Oskar Blues Cyclocross 0:38:01
8 Michael Welker Primal-Audi Denver 0:38:02
9 Darren Albert Unattached 0:38:41
10 Matthew Hemstreet Modern Market and GR Capital Partne 0:38:46
11 Eric Shuemake Shrunken Head Racing 0:39:37
12 Dave Ratcliff Modern Market and GR Capital Partne 0:39:48
13 Geoffrey Thompson Unattached 0:39:54
14 Sean Pieper Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw 0:39:57
15 Brian Claytor Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team 0:40:28
16 Matthew Roeder Primal-Audi Denver 0:40:29
17 Brian Hemstreet Modern Market and GR Capital Partne 0:40:43
18 Jeffrey Smith Colorado Single Track 0:41:27
19 Troy Reynolds Reynolds Roofing Racing 0:41:34
20 Jeremy Nelson Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw 0:41:42
21 Jeffrey Nichols Tender Belly Oskar Blues Cyclocross 0:41:44
22 Jason Kolar Unattached @ 1 Lap
23 Drew Smorul Unattached @ 1 Lap
24 Jim Bergstrand pedal RACING @ 1 Lap
25 Edward Cookson Unattached @ 1 Lap
26 Adam Lorenz Sonic Boom Racing @ 1 Lap
27 Martin Kreibe Tender Belly Oskar Blues Cyclocross @ 1 Lap
DNF Brian Coleman Shrunken Head Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ross Delaplane Feedback Sports Racing 0:33:58
2 Steve Laurel Unattached 0:34:06
3 Patrick Gallegos Full Cycle 0:34:17
4 Corey Cope BoulderCentre for Orthopedics 0:35:07
5 Scott Forrest Unattached 0:35:16
6 Douglas Hudson Feedback Sports Racing 0:35:19
7 Greg Gorrell Feedback Sports Racing 0:35:44
8 Craig Hofer Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:35:52
9 Chris Shamis Green Mountain Sports Velo 0:36:03
10 LeRoi Smith Unattached 0:36:11
11 Brian Dunn Great Divide Brewing Company 0:36:11
12 David Kendall Boulder Cycle Sport 0:37:02
13 Matthew Fix NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team 0:37:47
14 Eric Ford Unattached 0:37:56
15 Greg Talbert Unattached 0:38:04
16 William Haas Modern Market and GR Capital Partne 0:38:16
17 Keith Principe Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw 0:38:29
18 Curtis Weitkunat Tender Belly Oskar Blues Cyclocross 0:39:15
19 Emery Legg Great Divide Brewing Company 0:39:26
20 Jason Engle Unattached 0:40:15
21 David Fitzpatrick Shrunken Head Racing 0:41:47
22 Scott Carlson Palmares Racing @ 1 Lap
23 John Haley Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Miller Modern Market and GR Capital Partne 0:37:55
2 Richard Grabarits Primal-Audi Denver 0:38:26
3 Adam Levy Shrunken Head Racing 0:38:57
4 Tod Rowles Team Type 1 Foundation 0:39:29
5 Henrik Pedersen Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:40:03
6 Michael Pins Unattached 0:40:10
7 Roger Hughes pedal RACING 0:40:20
8 Mark Lewis Primal-Audi Denver 0:40:23
9 Douglas Robison Modern Market and GR Capital Partne 0:41:09
10 Richard Klusman Modern Market and GR Capital Partne 0:41:35
11 Mark Berghoefer ChristianCycling Colorado 0:41:57
12 Derek Shipley Palmares Racing @ 1 Lap
13 Mark Templeman Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru @ 1 Lap
14 Tim Moorhead Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru @ 1 Lap
15 Sy Nayman Modern Market and GR Capital Partne @ 1 Lap
16 Ray Roetman Modern Market and GR Capital Partne @ 1 Lap
17 Eric Miller pedal RACING @ 1 Lap
18 Miles Cook MAD Racing Colorado @ 1 Lap
19 Cory Shaddox Modern Market and GR Capital Partne @ 1 Lap
20 Casey Beeler Unattached @ 1 Lap
21 Howard Stevenson ChristianCycling Colorado @ 2 Laps
22 Cory Shaddox Modern Market and GR Capital Partne @ 2 Laps
DNF Scott Farish Old School Industries DNF
DNF Robert Rowland Unattached DNF
DNF John Haley Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 24   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emil Gercke Feedback Sports Racing 0:37:54
2 Jeff Rhodes Modern Market and GR Capital Partne 0:38:49
3 Mark Taylor Unattached 0:39:13
4 Hal Mckelvy Green Mountain Sports Velo @ 1 Lap
5 Larry Varys ChristianCycling Colorado @ 1 Lap
6 Tim Downing Full Cycle @ 1 Lap
7 Cory Kramer Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amanda Bye Colorado Women's Cycling Project 0:48:58
2 Katherin Hall Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kimberly Nuffer BoulderCentre for Orthopedics 0:38:25
2 Maurine Sweeney Racer X Cycling 0:40:34
3 Laura Mizener Old School Industries 0:41:06
4 Kristen Crupi Unattached @ 1 Lap
5 Sally Higgins Old School Industries @ 1 Lap
6 Booka Smith BoulderCentre for Orthopedics @ 1 Lap
7 Carol Becht Unattached @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Lueck Unattached 0:46:03
2 Steven Mehne Feedback Sports Racing 0:46:14
3 Timothy Fegel NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team 0:46:21
4 Josh Teplitzky Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw 0:47:26
5 Matthew Whitby Feedback Sports Racing 0:48:25
6 Shane Garland NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team 0:50:54
7 Aaron Schicker Unattached 0:51:38
8 Scott Sportsman Team Roaring Mouse 0:52:43
9 Omar Dickenson Sonic Boom Racing @ 1 Lap
10 Paul Majors Feedback Sports Racing @ 1 Lap
11 Alan Podczervinski Feedback Sports Racing @ 1 Lap
12 Sean Malin Rage Cycling Team @ 1 Lap
DNF Shawn Bard Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage DNF
DNF Aaron Provance Unattached DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Bailey Unattached 0:45:11
2 Miles Livermore Unattached 0:46:48
3 Jacob Cartergibb Unattached 0:46:59
4 Adam Parke Unattached 0:47:18
5 David Hornick Palmares Racing 0:48:52
6 Andre Selvyn SQUARE1 Cycling @ 1 Lap
7 Nicholas Gilroy Unattached @ 1 Lap
DNF Jacob Wiebe Avout Racing DNF
DNF Steven Truesdale jr. Boulder Junior Cycling DNF
DNF Joseph Lewis Unattached DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Boni Boulder Junior Cycling 0:40:31
2 Zachary Hurst Unattached 0:40:38
3 Stephen Glass Unattached 0:41:05
4 Brelon May Topo Designs Cycling Club 0:41:05
5 Ben Nightingale Unattached 0:42:07
6 Tony Marcianelli Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:42:35
7 Brett Henry Palmares Racing 0:43:02
8 Abraham Vanderburgh Unattached 0:43:17
9 Mark Potter Unattached 0:43:44
10 Spencer Hodges Unattached 0:44:14
11 Liam Olson Avout Racing 0:45:13
12 Peter Gamberg Denver Bicycle Cafe 0:45:32
13 Josh Speiser 9seventy Racing 0:45:52
14 Paul Grunt Unattached 0:46:54
15 Jason Lubniewski Unattached @ 1 Lap
16 Jon Romenesko SQUARE1 Cycling @ 1 Lap
17 Alex Doyle Unattached @ 1 Lap
18 Isaac Robinson Denver Bicycle Cafe @ 1 Lap
DNF Abner Miralda Unattached DNF
DNF Michael a Torrente Boulder Cycle Sport DNF
DNF Noah Stamsta Unattached DNF
DNF Ben Marshall Primal-Audi Denver DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 21   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Meyers Avout Racing 0:43:04
2 Jacob Malone Unattached 0:43:12
3 Brian Mazanti Boxwell Cycling Team 0:44:06
4 Kyle Ramage Air Force Academy Falcons Cycling 0:44:10
5 Eric Csaba Unattached 0:45:19
6 David Gramer Unattached 0:45:20
7 Jacob Golberg Denver Bicycle Cafe 0:45:36
8 Wes Hays Palmares Racing @ 1 Lap
9 Russ Anderson Unattached @ 1 Lap
10 Dan Dombeck Southern Colorado Velo @ 1 Lap
11 Alfonso Martinez Unattached @ 1 Lap
12 Chris Douillard Unattached @ 1 Lap
13 Ed Walsh Unattached @ 1 Lap
14 Daniel Hernandez Unattached @ 1 Lap
15 Doug Moore pedal RACING @ 1 Lap
16 Pensoneau Taylor Unattached @ 1 Lap
17 Davis George Unattached @ 1 Lap
18 Klassen Jonathan Unattached @ 1 Lap
19 Noah Schabacker Boulder Cycle Sport @ 1 Lap
20 Nic Hau Unattached @ 1 Lap
21 Bowyer Brian Unattached @ 1 Lap
22 Smith Kevin Unattached @ 1 Lap
23 Frye Clark Unattached @ 2 Laps
24 Todd Kreinbrink Unattached @ 2 Laps
25 Michael Trimarchi Unattached @ 2 Laps
26 Edward Davis Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru @ 2 Laps
27 Paul Watson Unattached @ 2 Laps
28 Lee Montez Rage Cycling Team @ 2 Laps
29 Montoya Robert Unattached @ 2 Laps
DNF Tim Blakemore Denver Bicycle Cafe DNF
DNF Jt Metzger Tender Belly Oskar Blues Cyclocross DNF
DNF Biwer Brad Unattached DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Direen Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:52:54
2 Nathaniel Vacura Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:54:13
3 Jake Peterson Unattached 0:54:20
4 Christian Culpepper Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl 0:54:49
5 Trevor Rehm Primal-Audi Denver 0:55:59
6 Dan Dombroski Amy D. Foundation 0:56:06
7 Sean Herring Unattached 0:57:29
8 Stephen Cochran Unattached 0:57:38
9 Tyler Dunn Unattached 0:58:12
10 Dean Haas Team Rio Grande @ 1 Lap
11 Aaron Vaughn Rally Sport Cycling Team @ 1 Lap
12 Travis Johnson Unattached @ 1 Lap
DNF Nicholas Hartman Unattached DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Stevenson Rage Cycling Team 0:42:53
2 Isaac Greenlee Modern Market and GR Capital Partne 0:44:07
3 Wade Washburn Unattached 0:44:09
4 Jacob Huot Unattached 0:44:45
5 Scott Bristol Worst Team Ever @ 1 Lap
6 Justin Faull Tender Belly Oskar Blues Cyclocross @ 1 Lap
7 Todd Stevenson Rage Cycling Team @ 1 Lap
8 Seth Murphy Unattached @ 1 Lap
9 David Schutt Unattached @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Ginsbach Unattached 0:46:31
2 Kristi Lindquist Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:48:31
3 Heidi Gurov 9seventy Racing 0:48:25
4 Melissa Erickson SQUARE1 Cycling @ 1 Lap
5 Jackie Baker Unattached @ 1 Lap
6 Micki Harris Unattached @ 1 Lap
7 Leigh Rivet SQUARE1 Cycling @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patricia Whitby SQUARE1 Cycling 0:35:09
2 Michelle Henry Palmares Racing 0:35:56
3 Heather Romenesko SQUARE1 Cycling 0:36:25
4 Kaya Musgrave Avout Racing 0:36:46
5 Jenna Stauffer Stages Cycling 0:41:25
6 Irene Hurst Unattached
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caitlin Lovelace SQUARE1 Cycling 0:36:27
2 Jorja Bond Rage Cycling Team 0:37:02
3 Tracey Schefter Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:37:23
4 Alexis Jaramillo Rage Cycling Team 0:38:31
5 Kelly Wynveen Unattached 0:40:03
6 Kira Mullins Avout Racing 0:40:47
7 Sara Groom Colorado Women's Cycling Project 0:41:42
8 Karen Gross Colorado Women's Cycling Project 0:41:43
9 Victoria Brumfield Unattached @ 1 Lap
10 Brianne Hovey Tender Belly Oskar Blues Cyclocross @ 1 Lap
11 Kerry Flecknoe SQUARE1 Cycling @ 1 Lap
12 Lisa Kreibe Petunia Mafia Cycling @ 1 Lap
13 Jennifer Kick Unattached @ 1 Lap
14 Sarah Davis Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru @ 1 Lap
15 Megan Farooqui Boxwell Cycling Team @ 1 Lap
16 Kim Nordquist Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw @ 1 Lap
17 Khem Suthiwan Palmares Racing @ 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katherine Glass Unattached 0:39:47
2 Anderson Kim Unattached @ 1 Lap
3 Melissa O'kelly pedal RACING @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tracy Yates Feedback Sports Racing 0:43:23
2 Melanie Carter Feedback Sports Racing 0:43:27
3 Lisa Hudson Feedback Sports Racing 0:43:55
4 Terra Kier-donovan Unattached 0:44:24
5 Amelia Shea Unattached 0:45:14
6 Karyn Abraham pedal RACING 0:46:30
7 Barb Blakley pedal RACING 0:46:33
8 Amy Direen Topo Designs Cycling Club 0:47:19
9 Kristal Boni Rapid Racing 0:48:26
10 Michelle Henry Palmares Racing 0:48:41
11 Keira Bond Rage Cycling Team 0:50:33
DNF Marilyn Rayner Unattached DNF
DNF Petra Schmidtmann Van Dessel Factory Team DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 3